Caribou

GM : Nicolas Martine Morale : 50 Team Overall : 75
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin GreeningX100.00725361316261816845848572404749050820
2Derek DorsettX100.00566932415459736734848073367077050810
3Anton LanderXXX100.00423169344060766682827876413423050760
4Beau BennettXX100.00533469335157356827848471402827050750
5Dennis EverbergX100.00463774556151766325817776391922050740
6Landon Ferraro (R)XX100.00534465474250796348788271382017050730
7Chris Wagner (R)X100.00754158474842856475768268391720050730
8Matt Puempel (R)X100.00363965425750706226768069411519050710
9Pavel Zacha (R)X100.00343779296380825732687156401015050710
10Cole Schneider (R)X100.00493479595160825625677557401015050680
11Scott Kosmachuk (R)X100.00393070633954825825737264401115050680
12Nathan Beaulieu (A)X100.00315457485957758523827261373032050780
13Eric Gelinas (A)X100.00523763456851728824807647393028050770
14Justin Falk (C)X100.00535853568045768225797261403145050770
15Dylan McIlrath (R)X100.00896635578047758024757533401548050730
16Chris Bigras (R)X100.00263261594645717825757356401416050700
17Brett Lernout (R)X100.00803779666722767125707251401015050640
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052436348575274693577776239242805074
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Linus Ullmark (R)100.0086795692958795959060553133050850
2Charlie Lindgren (R)100.0087773988899391938752422829050820
3Magnus Hellberg (R)100.0083773986868885908642422956050800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008578458990899093885146293905082
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Tippett70707070707070CAN545450,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Beau BennettCaribou (MOO)LW/RW836498162872801361412558617525.10%58150718.162229516521001128315344.44%725041062.15130001198
2Landon FerraroCaribou (MOO)C/RW8362651278134101201162317615826.84%59131815.8810122236163000005349.51%11256032051.9313011826
3Eric GelinasCaribou (MOO)D834061101796008838184636421.74%36160719.3610122245169000021410.00%04810051.2600000163
4Derek DorsettCaribou (MOO)RW83365490464252451641622228213816.22%74143817.336131934146224132391349.06%1063850021.250013828144
5Nathan BeaulieuCaribou (MOO)D83226587642239562109173777412.72%111197423.79819275619612313226300.00%02268110.88025212303
6Colin GreeningCaribou (MOO)LW69354883654401571141776711619.77%47123417.89347154520281732144.35%1152942031.3400000554
7Chris BigrasCaribou (MOO)D84295180974202258149606219.46%76166519.8381523531753255193140.00%04225020.9600000303
8Matt PuempelCaribou (MOO)LW83184462793605694121558014.88%55130015.6744816150000023233.33%692428010.9514000004
9Dennis EverbergCaribou (MOO)RW83144054448056103150751109.33%37111113.39011119000001040.98%615030010.9757000021
10Justin FalkCaribou (MOO)D8311435480170801319111959429.24%98158219.0601121427918370100.00%02853000.6800529050
11Chris WagnerCaribou (MOO)C83233053406151611581515310315.23%98144417.4000002325184073064.63%9813352030.7300010122
12Anton LanderCaribou (MOO)C/LW/RW831933523820045151137428613.87%58115813.9602232014541321167.30%8472237010.9037000013
13Pavel ZachaCaribou (MOO)C83729366360237442103316.67%29142117.1341216142070000831040.80%1250018000.5107000000
14Dylan McIlrathCaribou (MOO)D839243334223551641311350487.96%17134516.210110400015224310.00%0483000.4901433110
15Cole SchneiderCaribou (MOO)LW68716231260332646282815.22%126219.14178998000001050.00%28184010.7400000100
16Scott KosmachukCaribou (MOO)RW7510132322100266774214713.51%216578.77000317000020030.00%303716010.7013000000
17Brett LernoutCaribou (MOO)D5129113360522417101111.76%2367713.28134583000145000.00%0513000.3201000000
Team Total or Average134340872311319641402490149615392361914137517.28%9092206616.43771352123571726142034972208451952.88%46845545221321.031238271753353741
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Linus UllmarkCaribou (MOO)74442550.9262.32445110117223331224610.710317491075
2Charlie LindgrenCaribou (MOO)47261740.9162.702841411281520772100.42974736260
Team Total or Average121704290.9222.47729214230038531996710.658381214512135


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Anton LanderCaribou (MOO)C/LW/RW251991-04-24No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$Link
Beau BennettCaribou (MOO)LW/RW241991-11-27No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Brett LernoutCaribou (MOO)D211995-09-24Yes213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm836,667$836,667$Link
Charlie LindgrenCaribou (MOO)G221993-12-18Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link
Chris BigrasCaribou (MOO)D211995-02-22Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm863,000$863,000$Link
Chris WagnerCaribou (MOO)C251991-05-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$Link
Cole SchneiderCaribou (MOO)LW261990-08-26Yes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$Link
Colin GreeningCaribou (MOO)LW301986-03-09No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$Link
Dennis EverbergCaribou (MOO)RW241991-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm613,000$Link
Derek DorsettCaribou (MOO)RW291986-12-20No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$Link
Dylan McIlrathCaribou (MOO)D241992-04-20Yes220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Eric GelinasCaribou (MOO)D251991-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Justin FalkCaribou (MOO)D271988-10-11No224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Landon FerraroCaribou (MOO)C/RW251991-08-08Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$Link
Linus UllmarkCaribou (MOO)G231993-07-31Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link
Magnus HellbergCaribou (MOO)G251991-04-04Yes200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link
Matt PuempelCaribou (MOO)LW231993-01-24Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,076,000$Link
Nathan BeaulieuCaribou (MOO)D231992-12-05No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,275,000$Link
Pavel ZachaCaribou (MOO)C191997-04-06Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,744,000$1,744,000$Link
Scott KosmachukCaribou (MOO)RW221994-01-24Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm894,000$894,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2024.15202 Lbs6 ft21.75773,833$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin GreeningPavel ZachaDerek Dorsett32122
2Matt PuempelLandon FerraroBeau Bennett30122
3Dennis EverbergAnton LanderChris Wagner25122
4Cole SchneiderChris WagnerScott Kosmachuk13221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan BeaulieuEric Gelinas40122
2Justin FalkChris Bigras30122
3Dylan McIlrathBrett Lernout20221
4Chris BigrasNathan Beaulieu10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole SchneiderPavel ZachaBeau Bennett60122
2Matt PuempelLandon FerraroDerek Dorsett40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan BeaulieuChris Bigras60122
2Eric GelinasBrett Lernout40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris WagnerDerek Dorsett60131
2Anton LanderColin Greening40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasJustin Falk60122
2Nathan BeaulieuDylan McIlrath40131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris Wagner60131Justin FalkNathan Beaulieu60131
2Anton Lander40131Dylan McIlrathEric Gelinas40131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris WagnerCole Schneider60122
2Anton LanderDennis Everberg40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris BigrasNathan Beaulieu60122
2Justin FalkEric Gelinas40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matt PuempelPavel ZachaBeau BennettNathan BeaulieuEric Gelinas
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colin GreeningChris WagnerDennis EverbergJustin FalkDylan McIlrath
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dennis Everberg, Beau Bennett, Matt PuempelPavel Zacha, Landon FerraroDerek Dorsett
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan Beaulieu, Brett Lernout, Chris BigrasNathan BeaulieuDylan McIlrath, Nathan Beaulieu
Penalty Shots
Pavel Zacha, Anton Lander, Dennis Everberg, Landon Ferraro, Matt Puempel
Goalie
#1 : Linus Ullmark, #2 : Charlie Lindgren


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Hybrides1135011011724-751101101910-162400000814-6100.45517284500132163126143027848577804534214015419327414.81%52786.54%0832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
2Jardiniers50400001818-1040300001714-71010000014-310.1008152300132163126141277848577804516974721091200.00%26676.92%0832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
3Werewolves83401000232214120100089-1422000001513280.50023406300132163126142367848577804526010015712820735.00%41978.05%1832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
4Pirates21000010615110000004041000001021141.000681401132163126146178485778045462220525360.00%100100.00%0832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
5Requins311000101411311000000413201000101010040.6671423370013216312614827848577804510726496317423.53%13653.85%0832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
6Barracuda41001002121112000000257-22100100074360.75012193100132163126141327848577804512040546814642.86%18288.89%0832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
7Evil Saints74201000231673210000011564210100012111100.7142342650013216312614257784857780452508211611215426.67%39294.87%2832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
8Doggies770000001711815344000000869773300000085976141.00017130447500132163126141727848577804522576369111352982.86%43783.72%5832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
9Lowell2010001056-1100000103211010000024-220.500551000132163126146278485778045582622439333.33%6350.00%0832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
10Leftovers31101000871210010006421010000023-140.66781523001321631261494784857780457428417417317.65%13192.31%1832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
11Diabotins22000000918220000009180000000000041.0009152401132163126146078485778045502318412150.00%90100.00%0832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
12Hooligans4400000013493300000010371100000031281.0001323360013216312614142784857780451306447759111.11%210100.00%2832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
13Giants3210000010551010000023-12200000082640.66710192900132163126148578485778045111394262500.00%16381.25%0832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
14Zombie843001002222021000100431633000001819-190.5632238600013216312614207784857780452528212714126623.08%27485.19%0832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
15Casse-Tete52300000916-72110000025-331200000711-440.40091726001321631261414778485778045165514810716212.50%24291.67%1832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
16Chevalier7430000027216440000001971230300000814-680.571274572001321631261421778485778045218658814217741.18%29872.41%1832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
17St Johns22000000523491100000028127110000002422241.000529414600132163126145278485778045592119508337.50%8362.50%1832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
Vs Division1518100210193296481120110152114177801000411823421.40093164257001321631261451378485778045497193204280411126.83%74889.19%5832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
Vs Conference5728200420330415015426145022031445589311415020001609565690.60530453383700132163126141670784857780451832636111310021706538.24%2734184.98%10832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
Since Last GM Reset8341280523442920622342239032142178413341181902020212122901040.627429750117902132163126142435784857780452636959144315712548332.68%3956384.05%14832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
Total8341280523442920622342239032142178413341181902020212122901040.627429750117902132163126142435784857780452636959144315712548332.68%3956384.05%14832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
83104L14297501179243526369591443157102
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8341285234429206
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42239321421784
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4118192020212122
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2548332.68%3956384.05%14
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7848577804513216312614
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1809113819596781259624


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2016-09-248Caribou3Zombie2WBoxScore
5 - 2016-09-2617Hybrides2Caribou3WXBoxScore
7 - 2016-09-2828Chevalier1Caribou2WBoxScore
8 - 2016-09-2938Hybrides3Caribou1LBoxScore
10 - 2016-10-0146Caribou3Zombie4LBoxScore
12 - 2016-10-0354Caribou1Hybrides3LBoxScore
13 - 2016-10-0461Doggies3Caribou15WBoxScore
15 - 2016-10-0669Caribou0Hybrides3LBoxScore
16 - 2016-10-0781Doggies2Caribou30WBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-0882Caribou3Zombie2WBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-1196Caribou6Werewolves5WBoxScore
22 - 2016-10-13102Werewolves4Caribou2LBoxScore
23 - 2016-10-14109Caribou4Evil Saints3WBoxScore
26 - 2016-10-17121Jardiniers4Caribou2LBoxScore
27 - 2016-10-18130Caribou3Chevalier6LBoxScore
30 - 2016-10-21140Chevalier3Caribou4WBoxScore
32 - 2016-10-23151Evil Saints2Caribou0LBoxScore
34 - 2016-10-25163Jardiniers3Caribou1LBoxScore
35 - 2016-10-26174Caribou2Casse-Tete3LBoxScore
37 - 2016-10-28182Werewolves2Caribou1LBoxScore
39 - 2016-10-30190Caribou3Barracuda2WXBoxScore
40 - 2016-10-31196Caribou3Hybrides2WBoxScore
42 - 2016-11-02206Doggies3Caribou26WBoxScore
44 - 2016-11-04217Caribou3Evil Saints1WBoxScore
45 - 2016-11-05222Diabotins0Caribou5WBoxScore
48 - 2016-11-08236Casse-Tete4Caribou0LBoxScore
50 - 2016-11-10244Caribou5Werewolves1WBoxScore
52 - 2016-11-12252Caribou4Evil Saints3WXBoxScore
53 - 2016-11-13258Barracuda4Caribou3LXXBoxScore
56 - 2016-11-16269Caribou1Casse-Tete5LBoxScore
57 - 2016-11-17278Zombie2Caribou1LXBoxScore
59 - 2016-11-19284Caribou6Requins5WXXBoxScore
61 - 2016-11-21297Barracuda3Caribou2LXXBoxScore
64 - 2016-11-24307Werewolves1Caribou2WBoxScore
65 - 2016-11-25315Caribou1Evil Saints4LBoxScore
68 - 2016-11-28323Caribou31Doggies4WBoxScore
69 - 2016-11-29329Caribou2Werewolves3LBoxScore
71 - 2016-12-01338Jardiniers3Caribou1LBoxScore
72 - 2016-12-02345Caribou4Chevalier5LBoxScore
74 - 2016-12-04355Evil Saints2Caribou5WBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-06367Hybrides2Caribou1LXBoxScore
78 - 2016-12-08376Caribou4Giants1WBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-10385Zombie1Caribou3WBoxScore
83 - 2016-12-13397Caribou4Barracuda2WBoxScore
84 - 2016-12-14404Hybrides1Caribou3WBoxScore
85 - 2016-12-15411Caribou5Zombie4WBoxScore
88 - 2016-12-18421Chevalier2Caribou11WBoxScore
89 - 2016-12-19429Caribou28Doggies3WBoxScore
91 - 2016-12-21439Jardiniers4Caribou3LXXBoxScore
95 - 2016-12-25453Lowell2Caribou3WXXBoxScore
96 - 2016-12-26459Caribou1Jardiniers4LBoxScore
98 - 2016-12-28465Caribou2Hybrides1WBoxScore
100 - 2016-12-30477Hybrides2Caribou1LXXBoxScore
102 - 2017-01-01487Hooligans1Caribou5WBoxScore
103 - 2017-01-02495Caribou1Hybrides2LBoxScore
106 - 2017-01-05506Caribou4Requins5LBoxScore
107 - 2017-01-06511Caribou3Hooligans1WBoxScore
109 - 2017-01-08517Chevalier1Caribou2WBoxScore
111 - 2017-01-10530Diabotins1Caribou4WBoxScore
114 - 2017-01-13543Giants3Caribou2LBoxScore
115 - 2017-01-14549Caribou26Doggies2WBoxScore
117 - 2017-01-16560Doggies1Caribou15WBoxScore
118 - 2017-01-17567Caribou1Hybrides3LBoxScore
121 - 2017-01-20578Werewolves2Caribou3WXBoxScore
122 - 2017-01-21582Caribou2Leftovers3LBoxScore
124 - 2017-01-23591Caribou2Zombie4LBoxScore
125 - 2017-01-24601St Johns1Caribou28WBoxScore
127 - 2017-01-26612Caribou2Lowell4LBoxScore
128 - 2017-01-27617Caribou24St Johns2WBoxScore
130 - 2017-01-29627Hooligans1Caribou2WBoxScore
131 - 2017-01-30632Caribou1Chevalier3LBoxScore
132 - 2017-01-31641Caribou4Casse-Tete3WBoxScore
134 - 2017-02-02648Pirates0Caribou4WBoxScore
137 - 2017-02-05663Hooligans1Caribou3WBoxScore
138 - 2017-02-06671Caribou2Pirates1WXXBoxScore
140 - 2017-02-08681Leftovers3Caribou4WBoxScore
143 - 2017-02-11692Requins1Caribou4WBoxScore
144 - 2017-02-12701Caribou4Giants1WBoxScore
146 - 2017-02-14710Caribou2Werewolves4LBoxScore
148 - 2017-02-16716Casse-Tete1Caribou2WBoxScore
150 - 2017-02-18729Evil Saints1Caribou6WBoxScore
153 - 2017-02-21740Leftovers1Caribou2WXBoxScore
154 - 2017-02-22743Caribou2Zombie3LBoxScore
156 - 2017-02-24751Caribou-Diabotins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,547,667$ 1,125,267$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
1,550,941$ 9,795$ 1,550,941$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 3 9,795$ 29,385$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2016834128052344292062234223903214217841334118190202021212290104429750117902132163126142435784857780452636959144315712548332.68%3956384.05%14832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624
Total Regular Season834128052344292062234223903214217841334118190202021212290104429750117902132163126142435784857780452636959144315712548332.68%3956384.05%14832159152.29%1037192054.01%619121251.07%1809113819596781259624