Cannibales

GM : Nicolas Houde Morale : 50 Team Overall : 82
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Derek MacKenzieXXX100.00685563433861726484808081506590050820
2Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX100.00263461285175717337848664926342050820
3Tommy WingelsXXX100.00725559345265757053848376505144050820
4Brooks LaichXX100.00504271405458766757847878508361050810
5Jay McClement (C)X100.00414270485658806581837881408462050810
6Lauri KorpikoskiXXX100.00483375364868736854848179417244050810
7Martin EratXX100.00403364564875796525867966408754050800
8Lance BoumaXXX100.00705160456161636750848281384037050800
9Maxim LapierreX100.00615666656651816275817765397772050790
10Sam Bennett (R)X100.00443666274371807061858664412117050790
11Roman PolakX100.00905558547664728426797477357462050850
12Kyle QuinceyX100.00364458526567628524817477387253050840
13Ryan EllisX100.00283971433571758922857772554733050840
14Matt HunwickX100.00463770514369728524807482386146050840
15Christian EhrhoffX100.00344262435560718824817562398462050830
16Nikita NikitinX100.00273869486961648325777568404239050800
17Jake McCabe (R)X100.00413864546065878025797477382118050800
Scratches
1Matt HendricksXXX75.67676748516262746569818184577081050840
2Anthony Duclair (R)X100.00173564253967817225878568512217050780
3Reid BoucherX100.00343275314466866926858571541916050780
4Tyler Gaudet (R)X100.00563683585950835869757376401218050720
5Mark StuartX100.00776052546759698123787375377693050840
6Zbynek MichalekX95.93363673556162738323787478378252050830
7Brian StraitX100.00713763545656668224787471383430050780
8Griffin Reinhart (R)X100.00663761546660778024757368401522050770
TEAM AVERAGE98.8050436546556374744181787445554705081
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike Smith100.0097667494898798899697737774050930
2James Reimer100.0096696195949291959964836187050920
Scratches
1Jhonas Enroth100.0087745888968792929662945068050880
TEAM AVERAGE100.009370649293899492977483637605091
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Leos Janacek70707070707070CAN584450,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauCannibalesRW84252752-1346029561716410514.62%19163219.434610271740110112031.02%216375000.6414000105
2Ryan EllisCannibalesD8462430-363601510212656594.76%67144117.1618924130011072000.00%0459000.4211000100
3Derek MacKenzieCannibalesC/LW/RW84111021-40844013512498245711.22%36147317.55011129030372152154.67%450159000.2825125011
4Martin EratCannibalesLW/RW8461521-41240464315941913.77%24121314.441018590001380122.78%79595000.3500000021
5Anthony DuclairCannibalesLW3571219-412062144162715.91%352014.86257105200000006.67%1551000.7311000003
6Roman PolakCannibalesD8431619-43110402091209332473.23%78162119.310119720005200200.00%02516000.2300332002
7Brooks LaichCannibalesC/LW8051318-302809012211730764.27%29141517.69123109300011531143.22%199187000.2502000021
8Kyle QuinceyCannibalesD8481018-417555513113042536.15%97164119.54426261390229288000.00%02915000.2200010101
9Lauri KorpikoskiCannibalesC/LW/RW848715-33100579010826467.41%29100812.000003120110100045.45%154202000.3000000001
10Matt HunwickCannibalesD6031215-21200511017235484.17%70121120.20123171220221136100.00%01412000.2501000001
11Jay McClementCannibalesC8431114-332355812910228642.94%32128115.2600021200071570056.62%461219000.2200100010
12Lance BoumaCannibalesC/LW/RW786713-435551671398135617.41%36133017.0600002000042100035.99%3142114000.2001010012
13Zbynek MichalekCannibalesD8431013-25160491317738323.90%100162619.370006391127300110.00%11418000.1600000020
14Mark StuartCannibalesD682911-303141501501005217273.85%48123318.14112538000282000.00%11013000.180011415000
15Matt HendricksCannibalesC/LW/RW503811-251348091807828583.85%3371914.3912353100061241042.77%339227000.3101438002
16Sam BennettCannibalesRW462810-2812040174412334.55%549810.8400001000000033.33%24101000.4002000000
17Tommy WingelsCannibalesC/LW/RW44459-17361071394316339.30%1067515.361017481122541137.33%15072000.2713002110
18Christian EhrhoffCannibalesD49055-116012252812150.00%1352910.81011411000012000.00%0120000.1900000000
19Maxim LapierreCannibalesC32123-91152413497192.04%836611.44000000001211051.45%138221000.1600001000
20Reid BoucherCannibalesRW13022-200358330.00%11138.7400011900000000.00%720000.3500000000
21Nikita NikitinCannibalesD42011-132021210340.00%92566.120000200001000.00%011000.0800000000
22Jake McCabeCannibalesD66011-1916026583322170.00%4269010.46000227000066000.00%0104000.0300000000
Team Total or Average1419106215321-55710703401386165817235879756.15%7892250315.861731481781203591453215712544.82%2548419151000.2962120143341020
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike SmithCannibales61104450.8743.923458412261799962100.769135925630
2James ReimerCannibales2961630.8923.1215580181749398110.80052541302
Team Total or Average90166080.8803.6750174230725481360210.778188466932


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Anthony DuclairCannibalesLW211995-08-26Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm894,000$Link
Brian StraitCannibalesD281988-01-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$Link
Brooks LaichCannibalesC/LW331983-06-23No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro Only5,400,000$Link
Christian EhrhoffCannibalesD341982-07-06No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro Only4,800,000$Link
Derek MacKenzieCannibalesC/LW/RW351981-06-11No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,560,000$1,560,000$Link
Griffin ReinhartCannibalesD221994-01-24Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,213,000$Link
Jake McCabeCannibalesD221993-10-12Yes214 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link
James ReimerCannibalesG281988-03-15No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$Link
Jay McClementCannibalesC331983-03-02No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro Only2,505,600$2,505,600$Link
Jhonas EnrothCannibalesG281988-06-25No171 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link
Kyle QuinceyCannibalesD311985-08-12No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro Only5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$Link
Lance BoumaCannibalesC/LW/RW261990-03-25No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro Only775,000$Link
Lauri KorpikoskiCannibalesC/LW/RW301986-07-28No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Mark StuartCannibalesD321984-04-27No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro Only3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$Link
Martin EratCannibalesLW/RW351981-08-29No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro Only950,000$Link
Matt Hendricks (Out of Payroll)CannibalesC/LW/RW351981-06-17No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro Only850,000$850,000$Link
Matt HunwickCannibalesD311985-05-21No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,920,000$Link
Maxim LapierreCannibalesC311985-03-29No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Mike SmithCannibalesG341982-03-22No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro Only15,000,000$15,000,000$Link
Nikita NikitinCannibalesD301986-06-16No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro Only5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$Link
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauCannibalesRW331983-03-24No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro Only4,800,000$Link
Reid BoucherCannibalesRW231993-09-08No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link
Roman PolakCannibalesD301986-04-28No237 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro Only3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$Link
Ryan EllisCannibalesD251991-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Sam BennettCannibalesRW201996-06-20Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,194,000$Link
Tommy WingelsCannibalesC/LW/RW281988-04-12No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,475,000$2,475,000$2,475,000$Link
Tyler GaudetCannibalesC231993-04-04Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro Only500,000$Link
Zbynek MichalekCannibalesD331982-12-23No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro Only5,760,000$5,760,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2829.07203 Lbs6 ft11.863,168,629$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
88,721,600$61,500,600$21,925,000$2,500,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauDerek MacKenzieTommy Wingels40122
2Brooks LaichLauri KorpikoskiJay McClement30122
3Martin EratLance BoumaSam Bennett20122
4Tommy WingelsMaxim LapierrePierre-Alexandre Parenteau10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman PolakKyle Quincey40122
2Ryan EllisMatt Hunwick30122
3Christian Ehrhoff20122
4Nikita NikitinJake McCabe10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tommy WingelsPierre-Alexandre ParenteauDerek MacKenzie60122
2Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauDerek MacKenzieTommy Wingels40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman PolakMatt Hunwick60122
2Christian EhrhoffRoman Polak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tommy WingelsDerek MacKenzie60122
2Brooks LaichJay McClement40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisRoman Polak60122
2Kyle Quincey40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau60122Ryan EllisKyle Quincey60122
2Lance Bouma40122Nikita NikitinMatt Hunwick40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauTommy Wingels60122
2Lauri KorpikoskiMartin Erat40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman PolakRyan Ellis60122
2Jake McCabeRyan Ellis40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tommy WingelsDerek MacKenziePierre-Alexandre ParenteauRoman PolakRyan Ellis
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tommy WingelsDerek MacKenziePierre-Alexandre ParenteauRoman PolakRyan Ellis
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sam Bennett, Tommy Wingels, Derek MacKenziePierre-Alexandre Parenteau, Brooks LaichMaxim Lapierre
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Nikita Nikitin, Jake McCabeRoman PolakKyle Quincey, Christian Ehrhoff
Penalty Shots
Sam Bennett, Tommy Wingels, Derek MacKenzie, Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau, Brooks Laich
Goalie
#1 : Mike Smith, #2 : James Reimer
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Maxim Lapierre, Jay McClement, Tommy Wingels, Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau, Derek MacKenzie, Brooks Laich, Brooks Laich, Sam Bennett, Lance Bouma, Lauri Korpikoski, Martin Erat
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ryan Ellis, Nikita Nikitin, Roman Polak, Kyle Quincey, Jake McCabe


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Lycans62201010181173110100086231100010105580.667182947016732156456149419059819618527.78%28485.71%3621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%12777140509647
2Warpath41200100611-5210001004312020000028-630.375611170041109831333311284547805120.00%16568.75%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%7644101346532
3Goblins60500001627-2130200001311-830300000316-1310.08361016001411113314635518065961071000.00%351071.43%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%12373146529545
4Outlaws40300100515-102010010028-62020000037-410.12551015001310883318370137556363300.00%140100.00%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%7341102356530
5Cousin41201000713-62100100053220200000210-840.5007121900240197362930213341546715213.33%17288.24%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%824796356532
6Jawz403010001114-32020000057-22010100067-120.2501119301023519526254131323847888112.50%21576.19%1621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%814694356732
7Pioneers60500010926-1730300000415-1130200010511-620.16791423003321128425036319162769210110.00%23578.26%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%11869147519848
8Moose603021001116-530101100710-33020100046-250.4171116270013521423154507170587612216212.50%24291.67%1621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%118671485310050
9Bulldogs40400000923-1420200000614-82020000039-600.000917260022509625393201203167931516.67%20955.00%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%784495356532
10MobyDicks42100001752220000005142010000124-250.625714210113309524363081103620824125.00%10370.00%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%844992356833
11Hellpepitos606000001132-2130300000616-1030300000516-1100.0001120310034401655161530173637211510220.00%26773.08%1621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%12373138509847
12Hoodlums60500100824-163020010058-330300000316-1310.083813210004401344144490198541241077114.29%27388.89%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%11667146529745
13Piranhas403010001119-820101000711-42020000048-420.25011223300235110232343421364866725240.00%13469.23%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%7543103346431
14Spartiates60600000826-1830300000414-1030300000412-800.00081624002240180465381016553551261800.00%20575.00%1621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%12875134509748
15Casse-Pied40301000711-42010100045-12020000036-320.250711180014119429352911093938711000.00%14471.43%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%804795356431
16Expos40300100623-1720100100411-720200000212-1010.125610160003308625204101344185728112.50%20670.00%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%7442100346531
17Titans60400110820-123020001069-330200100211-930.2508132100511211743383481765913111712541.67%24675.00%0621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%113621485510249
Vs Division24017023203686-501208012102242-201209011101444-30110.229365692009111255211571861691873523340743845920.00%981683.67%1621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%467267591213399193
Vs Conference482360333179182-10324117022114389-4624119011203693-57200.2087913121001212824811353304073872714434737118821011615.84%2074279.71%6621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%9705671151418787382
Since Last GM Reset8466007632148316-168425250551185152-67421350212163164-101400.23814825740512365448121986591676694442582847119815701742514.37%3528077.27%7621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%167897420347351379671
Total8466007632148316-168425250551185152-67421350212163164-101400.23814825740512365448121986591676694442582847119815701742514.37%3528077.27%7621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%167897420347351379671

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8440L3148257405198625828471198157012
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
846607632148316
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42525551185152
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42135212163164
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
170101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1742514.37%3528077.27%7
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5916766944436544812
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
167897420347351379671


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2016-09-221Cannibales2Piranhas4LBoxScore
2 - 2016-09-239Cannibales2Pioneers7LBoxScore
4 - 2016-09-2516Hellpepitos5Cannibales0LBoxScore
6 - 2016-09-2725Cannibales2Spartiates3LBoxScore
7 - 2016-09-2831Expos7Cannibales1LBoxScore
9 - 2016-09-3044Warpath2Cannibales1LXBoxScore
12 - 2016-10-0353Cannibales1Moose3LBoxScore
13 - 2016-10-0460Goblins5Cannibales1LBoxScore
14 - 2016-10-0566Bulldogs7Cannibales4LBoxScore
17 - 2016-10-0880Cannibales2Hoodlums5LBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-1195Jawz4Cannibales3LBoxScore
22 - 2016-10-13101Casse-Pied2Cannibales3WXBoxScore
24 - 2016-10-15111Cannibales1Outlaws4LBoxScore
27 - 2016-10-18127Cannibales1MobyDicks2LBoxScore
28 - 2016-10-19129Cannibales2Lycans4LBoxScore
30 - 2016-10-21144Piranhas5Cannibales6WXBoxScore
32 - 2016-10-23154Titans3Cannibales4WXXBoxScore
33 - 2016-10-24155Cannibales1Hellpepitos5LBoxScore
35 - 2016-10-26168Spartiates6Cannibales1LBoxScore
36 - 2016-10-27170Cannibales1Expos7LBoxScore
38 - 2016-10-29179Cannibales1Warpath5LBoxScore
40 - 2016-10-31191Cousin2Cannibales3WBoxScore
41 - 2016-11-01196Moose2Cannibales3WXBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-03205Cannibales2Bulldogs5LBoxScore
46 - 2016-11-06220Hoodlums2Cannibales1LBoxScore
49 - 2016-11-09233Cannibales1Jawz3LBoxScore
51 - 2016-11-11242Cannibales1Casse-Pied3LBoxScore
53 - 2016-11-13255Outlaws2Cannibales1LXBoxScore
55 - 2016-11-15266MobyDicks1Cannibales4WBoxScore
56 - 2016-11-16270Lycans3Cannibales4WXBoxScore
59 - 2016-11-19282Cannibales2Piranhas4LBoxScore
60 - 2016-11-20288Cannibales1Pioneers3LBoxScore
62 - 2016-11-22298Hellpepitos5Cannibales4LBoxScore
64 - 2016-11-24309Cannibales1Spartiates4LBoxScore
65 - 2016-11-25314Expos4Cannibales3LXBoxScore
67 - 2016-11-27324Warpath1Cannibales3WBoxScore
70 - 2016-11-30333Cannibales2Moose1WXBoxScore
71 - 2016-12-01340Goblins4Cannibales1LBoxScore
72 - 2016-12-02346Bulldogs7Cannibales2LBoxScore
75 - 2016-12-05361Cannibales0Hoodlums6LBoxScore
78 - 2016-12-08379Jawz3Cannibales2LBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-10384Casse-Pied3Cannibales1LBoxScore
82 - 2016-12-12396Cannibales2Outlaws3LBoxScore
84 - 2016-12-14405Cannibales1MobyDicks2LXXBoxScore
85 - 2016-12-15411Cannibales6Lycans0WBoxScore
87 - 2016-12-17423Titans4Cannibales1LBoxScore
88 - 2016-12-18426Piranhas6Cannibales1LBoxScore
89 - 2016-12-19433Pioneers3Cannibales2LBoxScore
91 - 2016-12-21440Cannibales1Hellpepitos7LBoxScore
93 - 2016-12-23453Spartiates3Cannibales2LBoxScore
94 - 2016-12-24454Cannibales1Expos5LBoxScore
96 - 2016-12-26464Cannibales1Warpath3LBoxScore
98 - 2016-12-28474Cousin1Cannibales2WXBoxScore
100 - 2016-12-30484Cannibales1Goblins5LBoxScore
101 - 2016-12-31490Cannibales1Bulldogs4LBoxScore
104 - 2017-01-03506Hoodlums4Cannibales3LXBoxScore
107 - 2017-01-06520Cannibales5Jawz4WXBoxScore
109 - 2017-01-08528Cannibales2Casse-Pied3LBoxScore
113 - 2017-01-12552MobyDicks0Cannibales1WBoxScore
114 - 2017-01-13556Lycans1Cannibales3WBoxScore
118 - 2017-01-17569Cannibales1Cousin4LBoxScore
119 - 2017-01-18576Cannibales1Goblins5LBoxScore
120 - 2017-01-19585Pioneers4Cannibales1LBoxScore
122 - 2017-01-21591Cannibales0Titans7LBoxScore
123 - 2017-01-22595Outlaws6Cannibales1LBoxScore
124 - 2017-01-23598Cannibales1Cousin6LBoxScore
125 - 2017-01-24606Moose4Cannibales3LXBoxScore
127 - 2017-01-26616Titans2Cannibales1LBoxScore
128 - 2017-01-27621Lycans2Cannibales1LBoxScore
129 - 2017-01-28624Cannibales2Lycans1WXXBoxScore
131 - 2017-01-30636Hoodlums2Cannibales1LBoxScore
132 - 2017-01-31641Cannibales1Hoodlums5LBoxScore
136 - 2017-02-04661Cannibales1Titans2LBoxScore
137 - 2017-02-05667Cannibales1Moose2LBoxScore
138 - 2017-02-06676Moose4Cannibales1LBoxScore
140 - 2017-02-08684Goblins2Cannibales1LXXBoxScore
141 - 2017-02-09690Cannibales1Goblins6LBoxScore
145 - 2017-02-13710Cannibales1Titans2LXBoxScore
146 - 2017-02-14717Hellpepitos6Cannibales2LBoxScore
147 - 2017-02-15722Cannibales3Hellpepitos4LBoxScore
149 - 2017-02-17730Cannibales2Pioneers1WXXBoxScore
150 - 2017-02-18739Pioneers8Cannibales1LBoxScore
152 - 2017-02-20752Spartiates5Cannibales1LBoxScore
153 - 2017-02-21753Cannibales1Spartiates5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70006000300050002000
Ticket Price100653022175
Attendance22293317834212134219855679257
Attendance PCT75.83%70.77%96.30%94.55%94.35%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 19058 - 82.86% 1,978,294$83,088,357$23000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
87,871,600$ 48,595,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
89,619,127$ 574,324$ 89,619,127$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 574,324$ 0$

Team Total Estime
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
58,413$ 89,619,127$ 111,209,155$ 111,150,742$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Matt HendricksAGE:35PO:0OV:84
Derek MacKenzieAGE:35PO:0OV:82
Tommy WingelsAGE:28PO:0OV:82
Brooks LaichAGE:33PO:0OV:81
Lauri KorpikoskiAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Martin EratAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Johan LarssonAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Lance BoumaAGE:26PO:0OV:80
*Anthony DuclairAGE:21PO:0OV:78
Matt NietoAGE:23PO:0OV:77
Jacob De La RoseAGE:21PO:0OV:75
*Kerby RychelAGE:21PO:0OV:73
Stefan MatteauAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Josh LeivoAGE:23PO:0OV:70
*Emile PoirierAGE:21PO:0OV:66
*Max FribergAGE:23PO:0OV:66
*Pontus AbergAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Matt HendricksAGE:35PO:0OV:84
Derek MacKenzieAGE:35PO:0OV:82
Tommy WingelsAGE:28PO:0OV:82
Brooks LaichAGE:33PO:0OV:81
Jay McClementAGE:33PO:0OV:81
Lauri KorpikoskiAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Lance BoumaAGE:26PO:0OV:80
Maxim LapierreAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Andrej NestrasilAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Markus GranlundAGE:23PO:0OV:76
*Phillip DanaultAGE:23PO:0OV:76
Zach SillAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Joe VitaleAGE:31PO:0OV:73
*Tyler GaudetAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Zac DalpeAGE:26PO:0OV:70
*Greg McKeggAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Matt HendricksAGE:35PO:0OV:84
Derek MacKenzieAGE:35PO:0OV:82
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauAGE:33PO:0OV:82
Tommy WingelsAGE:28PO:0OV:82
Lauri KorpikoskiAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Martin EratAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Lance BoumaAGE:26PO:0OV:80
*Sam BennettAGE:20PO:0OV:79
Reid BoucherAGE:23PO:0OV:78
*Tom KuhnhacklAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Barclay GoodrowAGE:23PO:0OV:75
*Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:21PO:0OV:72
Zac DalpeAGE:26PO:0OV:70
*Mark McNeillAGE:23PO:0OV:69
*Brian FerlinAGE:24PO:0OV:66
*Stefan NoesenAGE:23PO:0OV:66

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Roman PolakAGE:30PO:0OV:85
Mark StuartAGE:32PO:0OV:84
Kyle QuinceyAGE:31PO:0OV:84
Ryan EllisAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Matt HunwickAGE:31PO:0OV:84
John MooreAGE:25PO:0OV:83
Zbynek MichalekAGE:33PO:0OV:83
Christian EhrhoffAGE:34PO:0OV:83
Andrej SustrAGE:25PO:0OV:81
Brayden McNabbAGE:25PO:0OV:81
Matt DumbaAGE:22PO:0OV:80
Nikita NikitinAGE:30PO:0OV:80
*Jake McCabeAGE:22PO:0OV:80
*Brett PesceAGE:21PO:0OV:79
Brian StraitAGE:28PO:0OV:78
*Klas DahlbeckAGE:25PO:0OV:78
Ben ChiarotAGE:25PO:0OV:78
*Griffin ReinhartAGE:22PO:0OV:77
Nikita NesterovAGE:23PO:0OV:75
David RundbladAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Mike SmithAGE:34PO:0OV:93
James ReimerAGE:28PO:0OV:92
Darcy KuemperAGE:26PO:0OV:88
Jhonas EnrothAGE:28PO:0OV:88
*Kristers GudlevskisAGE:24PO:0OV:82
*Malcolm SubbanAGE:22PO:0OV:81

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex HutchingsCannibales200945AG-6.0FLink
Alex TuchCannibales201418AD-8.0CLink
Alexander DebrincatCannibales201621AD-7.0ALink
Andre PeterssonCannibalesAG-6.0FLink
Blake SiebenalerCannibales201496D-6.5CLink
Boris KatchoukCannibales201643AG-7.0ALink
Brandon ArchibaldCannibales2010110D-6.0FLink
Cade FairchildCannibalesD-6.0FLink
Cam LaniganCannibales2010138G-4.0FLink
Carl DahlstromCannibales201456D-7.0DLink
Chris DidomenicoCannibales200993C-5.0FLink
Cody AlmondCannibalesC-5.5FLink
Cole CasselsCannibales2013130C-6.5DLink
Daniel VladarCannibales201589G-6.5BLink
Danny KristoCannibales2008137AD-7.0FLink
Denis GurianovCannibales201534AD-8.5BLink
Denis TolpekoCannibalesAG-4.0FLink
Dillon DubeCannibales201660C-7.0ALink
Dylan StromeCannibales20154C-9.5BLink
Erik CernakCannibales201569D-7.0BLink
Erik FoleyCannibales201561AG-7.0BLink
Francis PerronCannibales201487AG-4.5CLink
Frederic AllardCannibales201677D-6.5ALink
Gabriel CarlssonCannibales201539D-7.5BLink
Gabriel GagneCannibales2015129AD-7.0BLink
Geoff KinradeCannibalesD-4.0FLink
Harri PesonenCannibalesC-4.0ELink
Igor BobkovCannibales2011139G-6.5FLink
Ilya SamsonovCannibales201529G-7.5BLink
Ivan BarbashevCannibales201428C-7.0CLink
Jacob LarssonCannibales201541D-7.5BLink
Jakub ZborilCannibales201518D-8.0BLink
Jan KostalekCannibales201392D-6.0DLink
Jan MursakCannibalesAD-5.0FLink
Jan-Mikael JuutilainenCannibalesC-5.0FLink
Jared KnightCannibales201092AD-7.0FLink
Jeremy BraccoCannibales201544AD-7.0BLink
Jerome SamsonCannibalesAD-4.0FLink
Jimmy VeseyCannibales201386AG-6.5ELink
Jonas SiegenthalerCannibales201567D-7.0BLink
Jonathan JohanssonCannibales2010114C-4.0FLink
Joonas NattinenCannibalesC-6.5FLink
Joonas RaskCannibalesAG-4.5FLink
Joseph WollCannibales201689G-6.5ALink
Kale ClagueCannibales201628D-7.0ALink
Kamil KrepsCannibalesC-7.0FLink
Kirill KabanovCannibales201018AD-6.5FLink
Linus ArnessonCannibales201370D-7.0DLink
Madison BoweyCannibales201335D-7.0DLink
Marcel NoebelsCannibales201167AD-6.0FLink
Mark JankowskiCannibales201245C-7.5ELink
Markus NiemelainenCannibales201649D-6.5ALink
Mason McDonaldCannibales2014126G-7.0CLink
Mattias RitolaCannibalesC-6.0FLink
Michael AmadioCannibales201497C-6.5CLink
Michael Dal ColleCannibales20144AG-9.0CLink
Michael McleodCannibales201613C-8.5ALink
Mitchell MattsonCannibales201690C-5.5ALink
Mitchell StephensCannibales201556C-7.0BLink
Nathan BastianCannibales201632AD-7.0ALink
Nick MoutreyCannibales201390AD-6.0DLink
Nicolas MelocheCannibales201570D-7.0BLink
Noah RodCannibales2014136C-7.0CLink
Otto MakinenCannibales201695C-4.0FLink
Rasmus BengtssonCannibales2011107D-7.0FLink
Riku HeleniusCannibalesG-8.0FLink
Rourke ChartierCannibales201583C-5.5CLink
Ryan MacInnisCannibales201426C-7.0CLink
Ryan PotulnyCannibalesC-6.5FLink
Spencer WatsonCannibales201445AD-4.5CLink
Taylor RaddyshCannibales201640AD-7.0ALink
Teemu HartikainenCannibalesAG-5.0FLink
Thomas VannelliCannibales201378D-7.0CLink
Tomas PopperleCannibalesG-5.5FLink
Trent FredericCannibales201657C-7.5ALink
Warren FoegeleCannibales201467AG-6.5CLink

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2017CAN CAN SPA CAN MOO CAP CAP CAN CAN
2018CAN CAN PIO MOB CAN MOB CAN CAN CAN MOB
2019CAN Out CAN MOB CAN CAN CAN CAN CAN
2020CAN SPA CAN CAN CAN CAN CAN CAN
2021CAN CAN CAN CAN CAN CAN CAN



[2017-03-01 16:04:05] - TRADE : From Casse-Pied to Cannibales : Emile Poirier (66), Tommy Wingels (82), Y:2017-RND:3-CAP.
[2017-03-01 16:04:05] - TRADE : From Cannibales to Casse-Pied : Zack Smith (84).
[2017-03-01 16:04:04] - Tommy Wingels was added to Cannibales.
[2017-03-01 16:04:04] - Emile Poirier was added to Cannibales.
[2017-02-08 19:43:02] - TRADE : From Outlaws to Cannibales : Alex Tuch (P), Jimmy Vesey (P), Y:2017-RND:3-MOO, Y:2020-RND:1-SPA.
[2017-02-08 19:43:02] - TRADE : From Cannibales to Outlaws : Brayden Schenn (87).
[2017-01-25 05:48:48] - Matt Hendricks was added to Cannibales.
[2017-01-25 05:48:48] - Cannibales claimed Matt Hendricks from waivers by Hoodlums for 75 000 $.
[2017-01-24 16:41:13] - Cannibales show interest in Matt Hendricks from waiver.
[2017-01-15 17:16:42] - TRADE : From MobyDicks to Cannibales : Nathan Bastian (P), Y:2017-RND:2-SPA.
[2017-01-15 17:16:42] - TRADE : From Cannibales to MobyDicks : Jean-Gabriel Pageau (84).
[2017-01-08 09:50:08] - David Moss retired from Cannibales
[2016-12-28 15:27:07] - Maxim Lapierre signed with Cannibales for 6 000 000 $ for 2 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2016-12-28 15:27:07] - Maxim Lapierre was added to Cannibales.
[2016-12-28 15:26:05] - TRADE : From Outlaws to Cannibales : Jeremy Bracco (P).
[2016-12-28 15:26:05] - TRADE : From Cannibales to Outlaws : Sergei Bobrovsky (92).
[2016-11-05 08:57:44] - TRADE : From Outlaws to Cannibales : Ivan Barbashev (P).
[2016-11-05 08:57:44] - TRADE : From Cannibales to Outlaws : Joel Armia (75).
[2016-10-02 18:14:53] - Mason Raymond was released.
[2016-10-02 18:14:53] - Cannibales paid 500 000 $ to release Mason Raymond.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20168466007632148316-168425250551185152-67421350212163164-1014014825740512365448121986591676694442582847119815701742514.37%3528077.27%7621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%167897420347351379671
Total Regular Season8466007632148316-168425250551185152-67421350212163164-1014014825740512365448121986591676694442582847119815701742514.37%3528077.27%7621140844.11%782169146.24%418102640.74%167897420347351379671