Warpath

GM : Karl Wasilkowski Morale : 50 Team Overall : 87
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrice Bergeron (C)XX100.00284067164991778099889088698687050940
2Henrik Zetterberg (A)XX100.00253571164791788479898272449097050910
3Evgeny KuznetsovXX100.00323269224577909077938371853521050870
4James van RiemsdykX100.00353971196287597839878867466845050860
5Jordan Eberle (A)X100.00203074203786767932878873766162050860
6Patric HornqvistXX100.00503168204281768232858973407244050860
7Cam AtkinsonXX100.00233168243183807830868980774730050850
8Brandon SutterX100.00334175274982377185828781547248050840
9Lars EllerXXX100.00423668345973797070838478516741050840
10Artemi Panarin (R)XX100.00222867223088818226918766522117050830
11Sam GagnerXXX100.00224667265172747161858371727452050830
12Gustav NyquistXX100.00293068263874817726878670924628050820
13Mark StreitX100.00243272404375729023857575377979050890
14Nick LeddyX100.00283675415076819021887373346837050870
15Dougie HamiltonX100.00323867436869779122857871404432050860
16Adam LarssonX100.00444162556075758723837291364428050860
17Jacob TroubaX100.00404464455876738825817581363630050850
18Jonathan EricssonX100.00455259537264738422817378367264050850
Scratches
1Evander KaneX92.11525557225897607858858879636147050900
2Teddy PurcellXX100.00173474225180807630878374717346050850
3Mathieu PerreaultXX100.00393166243978717862898272555634050830
TEAM AVERAGE99.6232376829498074814586837556614605086
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Craig Anderson100.0098688893959897979670838389050960
2Cam Talbot100.0098757994979396959768714577050930
Scratches
1Jonathan Bernier100.0096717790958891959167696462050900
TEAM AVERAGE100.009771819296939596956874647605093
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bob McKenzie75558060777370CAN644450,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Evgeny KuznetsovWarpathC/RW843163942960149812667515611.65%15141616.863161939179000192047.32%1063205021.33180009710
2Jordan EberleWarpathRW84334578246023641775814318.64%29135816.1771320241661012233227.14%70197021.1525000166
3Artemi PanarinWarpathLW/RW792340631224030611796713612.85%10124415.7624610470000296124.00%50165011.0100000316
4Cam AtkinsonWarpathLW/RW63243458251206364151578315.89%2499215.76561120941012233116.13%31196011.1704000536
5James van RiemsdykWarpathLW65163147211557835109347514.68%1391414.07011442000103140.54%37132001.0303001243
6Henrik ZetterbergWarpathC/LW769314012100556515142775.96%19116715.3703325125000051055.09%579811000.6900000034
7Dougie HamiltonWarpathD80102838351951177813659577.35%89156819.61291133165000113400.00%02917000.4800001152
8Nick LeddyWarpathD84430342416056979935634.04%82166119.78211132019400000100.00%057000.4100000011
9Patrice BergeronWarpathC/RW801714311215559135120347414.17%45124315.5502223310151423158.43%98448000.5000100220
10Patric HornqvistWarpathLW/RW84161430-1118017673188471128.51%18124614.84731028161000001124.62%65105010.4800000115
11Adam LarssonWarpathD8432225337513818414462552.08%117158518.881011110226151000.00%0520100.3200001002
12Evander KaneWarpathLW81111122-697651658711533739.57%23111613.780001101014693051.67%60107000.3912346111
13Mark StreitWarpathD7451621-6120331109245445.43%62154220.8516725140101456000.00%01611000.2700000000
14Lars EllerWarpathC/LW/RW6291120-18140836510735738.41%1784113.5731412481011450048.49%398144000.4800000102
15Gustav NyquistWarpathLW/RW5141115-34044278426494.76%1169913.7112310310111252223.33%3092000.4315000101
16Jacob TroubaWarpathD71213151328101151027037322.86%70141219.890116760331110000.00%01612000.2100002010
17Mathieu PerreaultWarpathC/LW515914-712060338223556.10%1263912.550004220111100143.48%13883000.4401000101
18Jonathan EricssonWarpathD5201212-47840115816629300.00%59104220.04000320000276000.00%0714000.2300233000
19Sam GagnerWarpathC/LW/RW645712-1519522516221498.06%1684213.161013170112631143.44%343104000.2803001000
20Brandon SutterWarpathC42314-77533463515308.57%1752912.60000000000450053.11%35453000.1502010101
21Teddy PurcellWarpathLW/RW48303-14063827171911.11%2263413.210003421011381025.00%3631000.0901000001
22Jake VirtanenJardiniers (WPT)RW31120204170214.29%04013.4300000011130044.44%930000.9900000000
23Damon SeversonJardiniers (WPT)D2000200012000.00%24221.490000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
24Dmitry OrlovJardiniers (WPT)D1000-200202110.00%22222.730000500000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average146523444467813245514516261579247185214889.47%7742380616.2535781132731637791636949341149.56%4247249154170.575346815293552
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Craig AndersonWarpath612822100.9032.803620621691736878300.739236019532
2Cam TalbotWarpath179410.9272.049110231425219010.75041464101
3Jonathan BernierWarpath63300.9022.67360001616492000.0000610000
Team Total or Average844029110.9072.6548916421623251189310.741278093633


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam LarssonWarpathD231992-11-12No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6RFAPro & Farm4,167,000$4,167,000$4,167,000$4,167,000$4,167,000$4,167,000$Link
Artemi PanarinWarpathLW/RW241991-10-30Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$Link
Brandon SutterWarpathC271989-02-14No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,066,667$Link
Cam AtkinsonWarpathLW/RW271989-06-05No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,500,000$Link
Cam TalbotWarpathG291987-07-05No193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,740,000$1,740,000$Link
Craig AndersonWarpathG351981-05-21No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro Only5,040,000$5,040,000$Link
Dougie HamiltonWarpathD231993-06-17No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,494,000$Link
Evander Kane (Out of Payroll)WarpathLW251991-08-02No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Link
Evgeny KuznetsovWarpathC/RW241992-05-19No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$Link
Gustav NyquistWarpathLW/RW271989-09-01No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link
Henrik ZetterbergWarpathC/LW351980-10-09No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro Only8,760,000$8,760,000$8,760,000$Link
Jacob TroubaWarpathD221994-02-26No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,827,000$1,827,000$Link
James van RiemsdykWarpathLW271989-05-04No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$Link
Jonathan BernierWarpathG281988-08-07No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,900,000$2,900,000$Link
Jonathan EricssonWarpathD321984-03-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro Only3,200,000$Link
Jordan EberleWarpathRW261990-05-15No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Lars EllerWarpathC/LW/RW271989-05-08No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Link
Mark StreitWarpathD381977-12-11No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro Only6,300,000$Link
Mathieu PerreaultWarpathC/LW281988-01-05No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Link
Nick LeddyWarpathD251991-03-20No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$Link
Patric HornqvistWarpathLW/RW291987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro Only4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$Link
Patrice BergeronWarpathC/RW311985-07-24No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5UFAPro Only7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$Link
Sam GagnerWarpathC/LW/RW271989-08-10No202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm4,800,000$4,800,000$Link
Teddy PurcellWarpathLW/RW311985-09-08No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro Only5,400,000$5,400,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2427.92195 Lbs6 ft12.253,974,778$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
95,394,667$74,884,000$40,977,000$11,967,000$11,967,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam AtkinsonEvgeny KuznetsovJordan Eberle28104
2James van RiemsdykHenrik ZetterbergArtemi Panarin26104
3Gustav NyquistPatrice BergeronPatric Hornqvist24113
4Brandon SutterLars EllerSam Gagner22122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark StreitJonathan Ericsson35113
2Nick LeddyDougie Hamilton31113
3Adam LarssonJacob Trouba28113
4Jonathan EricssonMark Streit6131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cam AtkinsonHenrik ZetterbergLars Eller53122
2Patric HornqvistEvgeny KuznetsovJordan Eberle47122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dougie HamiltonNick Leddy54122
2Jacob TroubaMark Streit46122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam GagnerJordan Eberle55131
2Patrice BergeronSam Gagner45131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam LarssonJonathan Ericsson61140
2Mark StreitJacob Trouba39140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice Bergeron56131Adam LarssonJonathan Ericsson61131
2Sam Gagner44131Mark StreitJacob Trouba39131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam GagnerJames van Riemsdyk55122
2Sam GagnerPatric Hornqvist45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam LarssonJonathan Ericsson53122
2Dougie HamiltonNick Leddy47122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Artemi PanarinEvgeny KuznetsovJordan EberleDougie HamiltonNick Leddy
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gustav NyquistSam GagnerPatrice BergeronAdam LarssonJonathan Ericsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sam Gagner, Patric Hornqvist, James van RiemsdykPatrice Bergeron, Sam GagnerJordan Eberle
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Leddy, Jonathan Ericsson, Adam LarssonAdam LarssonJacob Trouba, Mark Streit
Penalty Shots
Sam Gagner, Evgeny Kuznetsov, James van Riemsdyk, Jordan Eberle, Patric Hornqvist
Goalie
#1 : Cam Talbot, #2 : Craig Anderson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Artemi Panarin, Patrice Bergeron, Evgeny Kuznetsov, James van Riemsdyk, Henrik Zetterberg, Jordan Eberle, Jordan Eberle, Gustav Nyquist, Sam Gagner, Cam Atkinson, Patric Hornqvist
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Dougie Hamilton, Nick Leddy, Jacob Trouba, Mark Streit, Adam Larsson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Lycans440000001951422000000122102200000073481.00019375600847013357344209732328614428.57%60100.00%1839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%966281316133
2Goblins40300010912-32020000025-32010001077020.25091625003231137454744412050368410110.00%13192.31%0839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%925990326230
3Outlaws6210001228217310000021512331100010139480.667285078001089120070646115195755311213430.77%14378.57%0839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%13588142529647
4Cousin651000002613133300000015411321000001192100.83326497501812602046881550164413812220315.00%9277.78%0839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%151100115479248
5Jawz642000002620632100000871321000001813580.66726467210710901826577400173662314222313.64%9277.78%0839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%14694117479549
6Pioneers41300000713-6211000005412020000029-720.250713200114201123926470129461991700.00%7357.14%1839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%855293316130
7Moose41101001168821001000133102010000135-250.625163147016361120354140811250318719631.58%3233.33%0839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%986584326533
8Bulldogs632001002016431100100111013210000096370.5832033530092901737247540169726012314428.57%20765.00%1839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%13181135499346
9Cannibales421010001165220000008262010100034-160.750112132005411128464437198322510016531.25%5180.00%0839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%1016676326532
10MobyDicks6310010117170320001009813110000189-180.66717304700101601985967714178604613917211.76%17570.59%1839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%13788136519548
11Hellpepitos440000001578220000007342200000084481.0001526410065401404257410993015727342.86%50100.00%0839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%996777316230
12Hoodlums42200000910-1220000007432020000026-440.500918270033301264738410116381478500.00%7271.43%0839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%895887326230
13Piranhas613010011421-73120000059-430101001912-350.41714274100652118460575911197652910811218.18%12283.33%0839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%12882145499345
14Spartiates411001101112-1200001104402110000078-150.62511172800424213541524061083318758112.50%4175.00%2839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%986685306232
15Casse-Pied632000011314-1320000016513120000079-270.58313213410733117457417591676927109900.00%11281.82%0839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%12173147509646
16Expos614001001223-1131200000813-530200100410-630.250122335005610188676852119365251268112.50%10370.00%1839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%14293128459246
17Titans4110020010100211000006422000020046-240.5001019290052301214537390111281610513430.77%8275.00%0839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%885487346531
Vs Division2411800113797181272000034434101246001103537-2280.583791432221130291927662622542432571925014346950816.00%441077.27%1839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%551356533196377188
Vs Conference4822160131515614511241360020377689249100111279772560.58315627943521624745315035185024674014365133019811141916.67%1022674.51%3839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%10957031068393755378
Since Last GM Reset843828036362632283542241001313141994242141802323122129-71000.5952634777402310376788265591587883859242685250717592134320.19%1603876.25%7839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%1947125718326821325664
Total843828036362632283542241001313141994242141802323122129-71000.5952634777402310376788265591587883859242685250717592134320.19%1603876.25%7839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%1947125718326821325664

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
84100L126347774026552426852507175923
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8438283636263228
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
422410131314199
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4214182323122129
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2134320.19%1603876.25%7
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9158788385910376788
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1947125718326821325664


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2016-09-224Hellpepitos2Warpath5WBoxScore
2 - 2016-09-2310Warpath6Goblins5WXXBoxScore
4 - 2016-09-2519Outlaws5Warpath4LXXBoxScore
7 - 2016-09-2836Warpath0Pioneers4LBoxScore
9 - 2016-09-3044Warpath2Cannibales1WXBoxScore
10 - 2016-10-0150Piranhas1Warpath2WBoxScore
11 - 2016-10-0252Warpath3Bulldogs1WBoxScore
14 - 2016-10-0569Warpath3Lycans2WBoxScore
16 - 2016-10-0777Hoodlums2Warpath3WBoxScore
18 - 2016-10-0988Warpath1Casse-Pied3LBoxScore
20 - 2016-10-1196Warpath3MobyDicks2WBoxScore
21 - 2016-10-1297Cousin2Warpath4WBoxScore
22 - 2016-10-13106Spartiates3Warpath2LXBoxScore
24 - 2016-10-15114Warpath1Moose2LBoxScore
25 - 2016-10-16121Warpath0Expos4LBoxScore
29 - 2016-10-20140Titans3Warpath6WBoxScore
30 - 2016-10-21145Warpath4Hellpepitos2WBoxScore
31 - 2016-10-22146Goblins3Warpath1LBoxScore
33 - 2016-10-24159Warpath3Outlaws4LBoxScore
35 - 2016-10-26169Warpath3Jawz5LBoxScore
36 - 2016-10-27173Pioneers0Warpath2WBoxScore
38 - 2016-10-29179Cannibales1Warpath5WBoxScore
39 - 2016-10-30189Warpath5Piranhas4WXBoxScore
40 - 2016-10-31190Bulldogs4Warpath3LBoxScore
43 - 2016-11-03207Lycans1Warpath6WBoxScore
45 - 2016-11-05218Warpath1Hoodlums3LBoxScore
47 - 2016-11-07223Casse-Pied1Warpath2WBoxScore
48 - 2016-11-08231MobyDicks5Warpath4LXBoxScore
50 - 2016-11-10241Warpath3Cousin1WBoxScore
51 - 2016-11-11247Warpath5Spartiates3WBoxScore
53 - 2016-11-13254Moose3Warpath4WXBoxScore
54 - 2016-11-14258Expos4Warpath0LBoxScore
58 - 2016-11-18281Warpath1Titans2LXBoxScore
59 - 2016-11-19284Hellpepitos1Warpath2WBoxScore
60 - 2016-11-20291Warpath1Goblins2LBoxScore
62 - 2016-11-22302Outlaws3Warpath2LXXBoxScore
64 - 2016-11-24311Jawz2Warpath3WBoxScore
65 - 2016-11-25317Warpath2Pioneers5LBoxScore
67 - 2016-11-27324Warpath1Cannibales3LBoxScore
68 - 2016-11-28330Piranhas4Warpath1LBoxScore
69 - 2016-11-29331Bulldogs3Warpath2LXBoxScore
72 - 2016-12-02350Warpath4Lycans1WBoxScore
74 - 2016-12-04357Hoodlums2Warpath4WBoxScore
76 - 2016-12-06369Warpath1Casse-Pied4LBoxScore
77 - 2016-12-07375Warpath2MobyDicks3LXXBoxScore
79 - 2016-12-09380Cousin2Warpath4WBoxScore
80 - 2016-12-10389Spartiates1Warpath2WXXBoxScore
83 - 2016-12-13403Warpath1Expos2LBoxScore
88 - 2016-12-18429Warpath4Hellpepitos2WBoxScore
89 - 2016-12-19430Goblins2Warpath1LBoxScore
91 - 2016-12-21444Warpath5Outlaws1WBoxScore
94 - 2016-12-24458Pioneers4Warpath3LBoxScore
96 - 2016-12-26464Cannibales1Warpath3WBoxScore
97 - 2016-12-27473Warpath3Piranhas4LXXBoxScore
98 - 2016-12-28477Warpath5Bulldogs2WBoxScore
101 - 2016-12-31492Lycans1Warpath6WBoxScore
103 - 2017-01-02504Warpath1Hoodlums3LBoxScore
105 - 2017-01-04509Casse-Pied2Warpath3WBoxScore
106 - 2017-01-05516MobyDicks2Warpath3WBoxScore
108 - 2017-01-07527Warpath2Cousin5LBoxScore
109 - 2017-01-08534Warpath2Spartiates5LBoxScore
111 - 2017-01-10541Moose0Warpath9WBoxScore
112 - 2017-01-11544Expos2Warpath5WBoxScore
118 - 2017-01-17574Warpath2Moose3LXXBoxScore
119 - 2017-01-18577Casse-Pied2Warpath1LXXBoxScore
120 - 2017-01-19583Jawz1Warpath3WBoxScore
123 - 2017-01-22597Titans1Warpath0LBoxScore
124 - 2017-01-23604Warpath3Titans4LXBoxScore
125 - 2017-01-24609Warpath6Jawz3WBoxScore
128 - 2017-01-27623Warpath5Casse-Pied2WBoxScore
130 - 2017-01-29632Warpath3Expos4LXBoxScore
131 - 2017-01-30634Expos7Warpath3LBoxScore
133 - 2017-02-01648Warpath5Outlaws4WXXBoxScore
134 - 2017-02-02653Outlaws4Warpath9WBoxScore
136 - 2017-02-04665Warpath1Bulldogs3LBoxScore
137 - 2017-02-05666Bulldogs3Warpath6WBoxScore
139 - 2017-02-07681Warpath6Cousin3WBoxScore
140 - 2017-02-08683Cousin0Warpath7WBoxScore
142 - 2017-02-10697Warpath3MobyDicks4LBoxScore
143 - 2017-02-11704MobyDicks1Warpath2WBoxScore
145 - 2017-02-13714Warpath1Piranhas4LBoxScore
146 - 2017-02-14720Piranhas4Warpath2LBoxScore
148 - 2017-02-16728Warpath9Jawz5WBoxScore
149 - 2017-02-17733Jawz4Warpath2LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70006000300050002000
Ticket Price105654030205
Attendance2089661780128298913457664021
Attendance PCT71.08%70.64%65.86%64.08%76.22%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 15918 - 69.21% 1,915,479$80,450,099$23000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
95,394,667$ 25,748,333$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
95,275,328$ 589,181$ 95,035,130$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 623,495$ 0$

Team Total Estime
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
55,698$ 95,035,130$ 121,726,815$ 121,671,117$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:35PO:0OV:91
Evander KaneAGE:25PO:0OV:90
James van RiemsdykAGE:27PO:0OV:86
Patric HornqvistAGE:29PO:0OV:86
Cam AtkinsonAGE:27PO:0OV:85
Teddy PurcellAGE:31PO:0OV:85
Lars EllerAGE:27PO:0OV:84
*Artemi PanarinAGE:24PO:0OV:83
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:28PO:0OV:83
Sam GagnerAGE:27PO:0OV:83
Gustav NyquistAGE:27PO:0OV:82
*Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:25PO:0OV:76
*Jared McCannAGE:20PO:0OV:75
Teemu PulkkinenAGE:24PO:0OV:73
*Ryan DzingelAGE:24PO:0OV:72
*Sonny MilanoAGE:20PO:0OV:68
*Tomas NosekAGE:24PO:0OV:67
*Michael KeranenAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Patrice BergeronAGE:31PO:0OV:94
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:35PO:0OV:91
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:24PO:0OV:87
Brandon SutterAGE:27PO:0OV:84
Lars EllerAGE:27PO:0OV:84
Riley SheahanAGE:24PO:0OV:83
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:28PO:0OV:83
Sam GagnerAGE:27PO:0OV:83
Mikhail GrigorenkoAGE:22PO:0OV:79
Ryan WhiteAGE:28PO:0OV:79
Chris TierneyAGE:22PO:0OV:78
*Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Quinton HowdenAGE:24PO:0OV:73
*Jim O'BrienAGE:27PO:0OV:70
*Kyle RauAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Patrice BergeronAGE:31PO:0OV:94
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:24PO:0OV:87
Jordan EberleAGE:26PO:0OV:86
Patric HornqvistAGE:29PO:0OV:86
Cam AtkinsonAGE:27PO:0OV:85
Teddy PurcellAGE:31PO:0OV:85
Lars EllerAGE:27PO:0OV:84
*Artemi PanarinAGE:24PO:0OV:83
Sam GagnerAGE:27PO:0OV:83
Gustav NyquistAGE:27PO:0OV:82
Zack KassianAGE:25PO:0OV:79
*Joonas DonskoiAGE:24PO:0OV:77
*Jake VirtanenAGE:20PO:0OV:75
Tomas JurcoAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Teemu PulkkinenAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Jeremy MorinAGE:25PO:0OV:71
*Alexandre GrenierAGE:25PO:0OV:68
*Hudson FaschingAGE:21PO:0OV:68
Jordan CaronAGE:25PO:0OV:68

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Mark StreitAGE:38PO:0OV:89
Nick LeddyAGE:25PO:0OV:87
Dougie HamiltonAGE:23PO:0OV:86
Adam LarssonAGE:23PO:0OV:86
Jacob TroubaAGE:22PO:0OV:85
Jonathan EricssonAGE:32PO:0OV:85
Damon SeversonAGE:22PO:0OV:80
Dmitry OrlovAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Nikita ZadorovAGE:21PO:0OV:78
Connor CarrickAGE:22PO:0OV:75
*David WarsofskyAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Craig AndersonAGE:35PO:0OV:96
Cam TalbotAGE:29PO:0OV:93
Jonathan BernierAGE:28PO:0OV:90
*Andrei VasilevskiyAGE:22PO:0OV:86

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex LyonWarpath201684G-4.0ALink
Austin PoganskiWarpath201459AD-6.0CLink
Bill ArnoldWarpathC-6.0FLink
Brandon BurlonWarpath200882D-7.0FLink
Brandon HynesWarpath2010132AD-4.0FLink
Brett MurrayWarpath2016120AG-6.0ALink
Brock BeukeboomWarpath201044D-6.5FLink
Corey TrivinoWarpath200848C-7.0FLink
Daulton LeveilleWarpath2008106C-7.5FLink
Dick AxelssonWarpathAG-7.0FLink
Drew LeBlancWarpathC-4.0DLink
Eric HartzellWarpath2013104G-4.0DLink
Filip GustavssonWarpath201666G-7.0ALink
Gemel SmithWarpath201265C-6.0ELink
Ian McCoshenWarpath201341D-7.0DLink
Ilya KovalchukWarpathAG-10.0FLink
Ivan ProvorovWarpath20157D-8.5BLink
Jacob DeserresWarpath2008126G-6.5FLink
Jake WalmanWarpath201493D-6.5CLink
Jakub VranaWarpath201423AG-8.0CLink
Janos HariWarpath2010128AG-4.0FLink
John GilliesWarpath2013139G-6.5ELink
Justin HollWarpath201088D-7.0FLink
Lawson CrouseWarpath20159AG-8.5BLink
Luke GreenWarpath201672D-6.5ALink
Marcus PetterssonWarpath201442D-7.0CLink
Marek SchwarzWarpathG-8.0FLink
Marek TvrdonWarpath201182AG-6.0FLink
Matt BucklesWarpath2013136C-6.5DLink
Mikhail SergachevWarpath201612D-8.5ALink
Mikko VainonenWarpath201285D-6.0ELink
Mitchell Vande SompelWarpath201542D-6.5BLink
Nathan LieuwenWarpathG-5.0FLink
Nick SorensenWarpath201356AD-7.0DLink
Nicolas DeschampsWarpathC-7.0FLink
Noah GregorWarpath201681C-6.0ALink
Pat McnallyWarpath201068D-6.0FLink
Pavel KraskovskyWarpath2014120C-5.0CLink
Pierre-Luc DuboisWarpath20165C-9.5ALink
Rob SchrempWarpathC-7.5FLink
Roland McKeownWarpath201430D-7.0CLink
Roman HorakWarpathC-5.5FLink
Samu PerhonenWarpath201154G-6.5FLink
Sergei AndronovWarpath2009130AD-6.5FLink
Spencer AbbottWarpathAD-4.0ELink
Stephane Da CostaWarpathC-4.0FLink
Steve MosesWarpath2015115AD-4.0BLink
Timo PielmeierWarpathG-6.5FLink
Tyler BertuzziWarpath2014104AG-7.0DLink
Vladimir SobotkaWarpathC-6.0FLink
Wojtek WolskiWarpathAG-7.5FLink
Zach NastasiukWarpath201342AD-6.5DLink

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2017WPT Out WPT WPT WPT
2018WPT Out WPT WPT PIR WPT WPT
2019WPT WPT WPT WPT WPT WPT WPT
2020WPT WPT WPT WPT WPT WPT WPT
2021WPT WPT WPT WPT WPT WPT WPT



[2017-03-01 21:35:52] - TRADE : From Warpath to Piranhas : Johnny Oduya (86).
[2017-03-01 21:35:52] - TRADE : From Piranhas to Warpath : Y:2018-RND:6-PIR.
[2017-01-11 21:07:09] - TRADE : From Warpath to Lycans : Anthony Mantha (69), Jesse Puljujarvi (P), Tage Thompson (P), Carl Grundstrom (P), Y:2017-RND:1-PIR.
[2017-01-11 21:07:09] - TRADE : From Lycans to Warpath : Artemi Panarin (83), Sonny Milano (68), Jakub Vrana (P), Y:2018-RND:2-WPT, Y:2017-RND:3-Out.
[2017-01-11 21:07:07] - Sonny Milano was added to Warpath.
[2017-01-11 21:07:07] - Artemi Panarin was added to Warpath.
[2017-01-05 17:10:13] - TRADE : From Warpath to Expos : Mark Scheifele (88), Y:2018-RND:1-WPT, Y:2018-RND:3-WPT.
[2017-01-05 17:10:13] - TRADE : From Expos to Warpath : Jesse Puljujarvi (P), Pierre-Luc Dubois (P), Mikhail Sergachev (P), Y:2018-RND:2-Out.
[2016-12-14 06:12:12] - Henrik Zetterberg has been selected as assistant for Warpath.
[2016-12-14 06:12:12] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Warpath.
[2016-12-14 06:12:12] - Patrice Bergeron has been selected as captain for Warpath.
[2016-12-14 06:12:12] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Warpath.
[2016-12-13 19:32:59] - TRADE : From Warpath to Outlaws : Matt Duchene (89), Andrei Markov (93), Oscar Klefbom (84).
[2016-12-13 19:32:59] - TRADE : From Outlaws to Warpath : Henrik Zetterberg (91), Patrice Bergeron (94), Dougie Hamilton (86), Teddy Purcell (85), Roland McKeown (P).
[2016-12-13 19:32:58] - Teddy Purcell was added to Warpath.
[2016-12-13 19:32:58] - Dougie Hamilton was added to Warpath.
[2016-12-13 19:32:58] - Patrice Bergeron was added to Warpath.
[2016-12-13 19:32:58] - Henrik Zetterberg was added to Warpath.
[2016-12-04 20:25:01] - TRADE : From Warpath to Piranhas : Alexander Edler (90), Y:2017-RND:6-WPT.
[2016-12-04 20:25:01] - TRADE : From Piranhas to Warpath : Dmitry Orlov (79), Jonathan Ericsson (85), Y:2017-RND:4-WPT.
[2016-12-04 20:24:59] - Jonathan Ericsson was added to Warpath.
[2016-12-04 20:24:59] - Dmitry Orlov was added to Warpath.
[2016-11-25 20:47:52] - TRADE : From Warpath to Spartiates : Brian Gionta (87).
[2016-11-25 20:47:52] - TRADE : From Spartiates to Warpath : Johnny Oduya (86).
[2016-11-25 20:47:50] - Johnny Oduya was added to Warpath.
[2016-11-13 09:40:17] - TRADE : From Warpath to Pioneers : James Neal (91), Y:2017-RND:2-WPT.
[2016-11-13 09:40:17] - TRADE : From Pioneers to Warpath : James van Riemsdyk (86), Lawson Crouse (P).
[2016-11-13 09:40:17] - James van Riemsdyk was added to Warpath.
[2016-11-10 21:06:53] - TRADE : From Warpath to Lycans : Y:2017-RND:3-WPT, Y:2018-RND:2-WPT.
[2016-11-10 21:06:53] - TRADE : From Lycans to Warpath : Chris Tierney (78), Jared McCann (75).
[2016-11-10 21:06:52] - Jared McCann was added to Warpath.
[2016-11-10 21:06:52] - Chris Tierney was added to Warpath.
[2016-10-29 21:10:05] - Matt Duchene has been selected as captain for Warpath.
[2016-10-29 21:10:05] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Warpath.
[2016-10-29 13:27:12] - TRADE : From Moose to Warpath : Sam Gagner (83).
[2016-10-29 13:27:11] - Sam Gagner was added to Warpath.
[2016-10-29 13:25:19] - TRADE : From Warpath to Moose : Jordan Staal (91), Marc-Andre Fleury (98).
[2016-10-29 13:25:19] - TRADE : From Moose to Warpath : Cam Talbot (93), Lars Eller (84), Teemu Pulkkinen (74), Y:2017-RND:1-PIR.
[2016-10-29 13:25:18] - Teemu Pulkkinen was added to Warpath.
[2016-10-29 13:25:18] - Lars Eller was added to Warpath.
[2016-10-29 13:25:18] - Cam Talbot was added to Warpath.
[2016-10-29 13:22:25] - TRADE : From Warpath to Expos : Alex Tanguay (86), Ilya Bryzgalov (88), Nikita Gusev (P).
[2016-10-29 13:22:25] - TRADE : From Expos to Warpath : Craig Anderson (96).
[2016-10-29 13:22:24] - Craig Anderson was added to Warpath.
[2016-10-16 16:51:24] - Zdenek Bahensky has been deleted from Warpath.
[2016-10-16 16:51:21] - Vaclav Nedorost has been deleted from Warpath.
[2016-10-16 16:51:16] - Sebastian Erixon has been deleted from Warpath.
[2016-10-16 16:51:12] - Robert Nilsson has been deleted from Warpath.
[2016-10-16 16:51:07] - Marc-Antoine Pouliot has been deleted from Warpath.
[2016-10-16 16:51:04] - Joni Pitkanen has been deleted from Warpath.
[2016-10-16 16:50:58] - Jan Stransky has been deleted from Warpath.
[2016-10-16 16:50:52] - Hugh Jessiman has been deleted from Warpath.
[2016-10-16 07:12:27] - Arsi Piisspanen has been deleted from Warpath.
[2016-10-16 07:12:23] - Alex Velischek has been deleted from Warpath.
[2016-09-26 06:07:07] - Matt Frattin was released.
[2016-09-26 06:07:07] - Warpath paid 0 $ to release Matt Frattin.
[2016-09-26 06:07:01] - Drayson Bowman was released.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2016843828036362632283542241001313141994242141802323122129-71002634777402310376788265591587883859242685250717592134320.19%1603876.25%7839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%1947125718326821325664
Total Regular Season843828036362632283542241001313141994242141802323122129-71002634777402310376788265591587883859242685250717592134320.19%1603876.25%7839174548.08%834157452.99%537105251.05%1947125718326821325664