Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Hybrides
GP: 10 | W: 6 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 44 | GA: 38 | PP%: 27.03% | PK%: 75.86%
GM : Martin Gagnon | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #86 vs Werewolves

Game Center
Hybrides
6-4-0, 12pts
4
5 Vagabond
8-2-0, 16pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
5-1-0Home Record4-1-0
1-3-0Home Record4-1-0
6-4-0Last 10 Games8-2-0
4.40Goals Per Game7.70
3.80Goals Against Per Game2.90
27.03%Power Play Percentage42.00%
75.86%Penalty Kill Percentage85.19%
Hooligans
7-3-0, 14pts
5
2 Hybrides
6-4-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL2
3-1-0Home Record5-1-0
4-2-0Home Record1-3-0
7-3-0Last 10 Games6-4-0
6.40Goals Per Game4.40
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.80
30.23%Power Play Percentage27.03%
79.31%Penalty Kill Percentage75.86%
Werewolves
7-2-1, 15pts
2026-10-24
Hybrides
6-4-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL2
4-1-0Home Record5-1-0
3-1-1Away Record1-3-0
7-2-1Last 10 Games6-4-0
6.50Goals Per Game4.40
2.60Goals Against Per Game4.40
36.17%Power Play Percentage27.03%
80.77%Penalty Kill Percentage75.86%
Diabotins
0-10-0, 0pts
2026-10-26
Hybrides
6-4-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L10StreakL2
0-5-0Home Record5-1-0
0-5-0Away Record1-3-0
0-10-0Last 10 Games6-4-0
2.70Goals Per Game4.40
9.80Goals Against Per Game4.40
19.05%Power Play Percentage27.03%
37.93%Penalty Kill Percentage75.86%
Hybrides
6-4-0, 12pts
2026-10-28
Benchwarmers
3-7-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
5-1-0Home Record2-3-0
1-3-0Away Record1-4-0
6-4-0Last 10 Games3-7-0
4.40Goals Per Game5.60
3.80Goals Against Per Game5.60
27.03%Power Play Percentage54.05%
75.86%Penalty Kill Percentage57.14%
Team Leaders
Goals
Kent Johnson
6
Assists
Collin Graf
9
Points
Kent Johnson
14
Plus/Minus
Tom Willander
7
Wins
Michael DiPietro
6
Save Percentage
Michael DiPietro
0.865

Team Stats
Goals For
44
4.40 GFG
Shots For
280
28.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
27.0%
10 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.7%
Goals Against
38
3.80 GAA
Shots Against
271
27.10 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.9%%
7 GA
Defensive Zone Start
32.6%
Team Info

General ManagerMartin Gagnon
CoachGerard Gallant
DivisionHowe
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team39
Farm Team23
Contract Limit62 / 70
Prospects46


Team History

This Season6-4-0 (12PTS)
History501-298-79 (0.571%)
Playoff Appearances6
Playoff Record (W-L)16 - 28 (0.364%)
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Beckett Sennecke (R)0X100.007242667784867386448079668154500507402024,040,000$
2Zach Benson0X100.007041708775877781507873748159500507402121,600,000$
3Kent Johnson0XX100.006340898376858279417672697868580507302311,800,000$
4Collin Graf0XX100.006940898581877478497374777959500507302421,283,333$
5Will Smith (R)0XXX100.006240888276877485537979628256500507302114,150,000$
6Ty Dellandrea0XX100.007850767579858069766863726973630507002611,300,000$
7Anton Frondell (R)0XX100.006040737381856067566563636754500506501924,140,000$
8Jani Nyman (R)0X100.00644177708273636743626461675550050640221918,333$
9Nate Danielson (R)0X100.006141777176746266616461636653500506402111,918,333$
10Logan Morrison0X100.00654369716465636645656166665150050630242950,000$
11Nikolai Kovalenko (R)0X100.00714080696674656440656162645450050630261925,000$
12Alex Bump0X100.005640717177795665406062606653500506202221,450,000$
13Andrew Cristall (R)0X100.00604271696264626644656160655050050620212918,000$
14Quinn Hutson0X100.00544862716370626643636357675250050620241650,000$
15Tom Willander (R)0X100.006640808176847374407368727554500507102121,770,000$
16Artyom Levshunov (R)0X100.006740707386866973407363666955500506902014,225,000$
17Juuso Valimaki0X100.006441786974747165406260706564570476602722,000,000$
18Theo Lindstein (R)0X100.00604073738083606640626466675450050660212918,000$
19Zayne Parekh (R)0X100.006040807375846669406467617056500506602021,940,000$
20Jack Thompson0X100.00604175736971656740636069675450050650242800,000$
Scratches
1Ben McCartney0X100.00605159676465636544636059645250050610252775,000$
2David Edstrom (R)0X100.00644267646562606157606061605050050600212918,000$
3Riley Heidt (R)0X100.00604266646164626158616060605050050600212918,000$
4Thomas Bordeleau0X100.00544466666068646346605653625350050590241874,125$
5Joey Willis0X100.00604171646262616142606060605050050590212860,000$
6Melvin Fernström0X100.00624068646360606041606060605050050590202975,000$
7Aleksandr Kisakov0X100.005240645952545352405151515350500505202311,017,500$
8Charles-Alexis Legault0X100.00635169708376596440595968655350050650232950,000$
9Kirill Kudryavtsev0X100.00614172656563616240615463605050050610222825,000$
10Aaron Ness0X100.00534269665967655840535362597570050600361650,000$
11Etienne Morin (R)0X100.00604171666262606040606060605050050600212918,000$
12Lukas Dragicevic (R)0X100.00624269646562606040606062605050050600212918,000$
13Ryan Chesley (R)0X100.00604171636763626240606060615050050600222950,000$
14Jorian Donovan0X100.00605458656563626240595560605050050600222796,666$
15Ty Gallagher (R)0X100.00604169686362595940555565605150050600231650,000$
16Michael Buchinger (R)0X100.00594368666363616140535659615050050590221918,333$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0062427270707265664564626366555105064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Michael DiPietro0100.0075677365727475757573635550050660272812,500$
2Magnus Chrona0100.0067646672686769666767565350050620262775,000$
Scratches
1Ryan Fanti0100.0068616265656668666765545450050600262775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007064676768697169706858545005063
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Gerard Gallant95939287738950CAN624500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kent JohnsonHybrides (LYC)C/LW10681465515622113127.27%017217.2101101700009100%4133001.6300010300
2Collin GrafHybrides (LYC)C/RW10591400018132982817.24%519619.652689320000231153.52%25633001.4200000121
3Anton FrondellHybrides (LYC)C/RW103811540161013101823.08%015015.0700005000010060.76%7934001.4600000010
4Zach BensonHybrides (LYC)LW10459160111533141612.12%318218.2133610320000201030.77%1363000.9900000000
5Tom WillanderHybrides (LYC)D102687201711177711.76%926326.30112236000027010%0610000.6100000010
6Ty DellandreaHybrides (LYC)C/RW102570951811103820.00%216716.781235350000100066.67%12602000.8322010000
7Beckett SenneckeHybrides (LYC)RW1043729527528223214.29%622222.23202322000001063.64%1178000.6322001011
8Artyom LevshunovHybrides (LYC)D10077625529262113130%828928.94011021000018000%0210000.4800100000
9Jani NymanHybrides (LYC)RW10527620145195526.32%213313.3800000000000075.00%412001.0500000101
10Will SmithHybrides (LYC)C/LW/RW10437-1001252181019.05%314814.840221230001110046.15%1365000.9400000010
11Theo LindsteinHybrides (LYC)D10156020181111479.09%1022322.30123240000020000%026000.5400000001
12Nate DanielsonHybrides (LYC)C10156-500710132107.69%212212.2800000000000042.59%5465000.9800000000
13Quinn HutsonHybrides (LYC)RW10426-560216258816.00%112212.2800000000000033.33%324000.9800000000
14Zayne ParekhHybrides (LYC)D10033-4201058730%619919.9000000000014000%013000.3000000001
15Nikolai KovalenkoHybrides (LYC)RW10101-50022452420.00%612212.28000000000000100.00%505000.1600000000
16Aaron NessHybrides (LYC)D1000000210000%01010.980000200000000%00100000000000
17Alex BumpHybrides (LYC)LW10000000100000%0191.940000000009000%00000000000000
18Juuso ValimakiHybrides (LYC)D2000-100000000%0147.040000100001000%00000000000000
19Andrew CristallHybrides (LYC)LW10000000100000%030.330000000001000%00000000000000
20Ben McCartneyHybrides (LYC)LW1000000000000%000.120000000000000%00000000000000
21Charles-Alexis LegaultHybrides (LYC)D8000-120220000%1526.590000900005000%00100000000000
22David EdstromHybrides (LYC)C1000000000000%000.230000000000000%00000000000000
23Jack ThompsonHybrides (LYC)D10000-5407135430%717117.200000100001000%021300000000000
24Kirill KudryavtsevHybrides (LYC)D1000000000000%000.880000000000000%00000000000000
25Ty GallagherHybrides (LYC)D1000000000000%000.570000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average19542711136782026815928012820315.00%71299015.341018283228400011784255.99%5686088000.7644121565
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael DiPietroHybrides (LYC)106400.8653.635780135260118011.0004100000
2Magnus ChronaHybrides (LYC)20000.8004.14290021060000010000
Team Total or Average126400.8633.6560801372701240141010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aaron NessHybrides (LYC)D361990-05-18USANo188 Lbs178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-10-16FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No---------------------------
Aleksandr KisakovHybrides (LYC)LW232002-11-01RUSNo163 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,017,500$898,792$0$0$No---------------------------
Alex BumpHybrides (LYC)LW222003-11-20USANo195 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,450,000$1,280,833$0$0$No1,450,000$--------1,450,000$--------No--------
Andrew CristallHybrides (LYC)LW212005-02-04CANYes187 Lbs178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$810,900$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Anton FrondellHybrides (LYC)C/RW192007-05-07SWEYes198 Lbs185 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm4,140,000$3,657,000$0$0$No4,140,000$--------4,140,000$--------No--------
Artyom LevshunovHybrides (LYC)D202005-10-28BELYes208 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm4,225,000$3,732,083$0$0$No---------------------------
Beckett SenneckeHybrides (LYC)RW202006-01-28CANYes206 Lbs191 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm4,040,000$3,568,667$0$0$No4,040,000$--------4,040,000$--------No--------
Ben McCartneyHybrides (LYC)LW252001-07-13CANNo195 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$684,583$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Charles-Alexis LegaultHybrides (LYC)D232003-09-05CANNo220 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$839,167$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Collin GrafHybrides (LYC)C/RW242002-09-21USANo190 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,283,333$1,133,611$0$0$No1,283,333$--------1,283,333$--------No--------
David EdstromHybrides (LYC)C212005-02-18SWEYes198 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$810,900$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Etienne MorinHybrides (LYC)D212005-03-09CANYes185 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$810,900$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Jack ThompsonHybrides (LYC)D242002-03-19CANNo189 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$706,667$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Jani NymanHybrides (LYC)RW222004-07-30FINYes212 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$811,194$0$0$No---------------------------
Joey WillisHybrides (LYC)C212005-03-14USANo184 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm860,000$759,667$0$0$No860,000$--------860,000$--------No--------
Jorian DonovanHybrides (LYC)D222004-04-05CANNo200 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm796,666$703,722$0$0$No796,666$--------796,666$--------No--------
Juuso ValimakiHybrides (LYC)D271998-10-06FINNo215 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-07FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,766,667$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------
Kent JohnsonHybrides (LYC)C/LW232002-10-18CANNo170 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree Agent2024-11-07NoNo12025-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,590,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Kirill KudryavtsevHybrides (LYC)D222004-02-05RUSNo200 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$728,750$0$0$No825,000$--------825,000$--------No--------
Logan MorrisonHybrides (LYC)C242002-07-09CANNo188 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$839,167$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Lukas DragicevicHybrides (LYC)D212005-04-25CANYes196 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$810,900$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Magnus ChronaHybrides (LYC)G262000-08-08SWENo218 Lbs196 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$684,583$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Melvin FernströmHybrides (LYC)RW202006-02-28SWENo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$861,250$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Michael BuchingerHybrides (LYC)D222004-04-25CANYes192 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$811,194$0$0$No---------------------------
Michael DiPietroHybrides (LYC)G271999-06-09CANNo205 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-07-01NoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$717,708$0$0$No812,500$--------812,500$--------No--------
Nate DanielsonHybrides (LYC)C212004-09-27CANYes195 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,918,333$1,694,527$0$0$No---------------------------
Nikolai KovalenkoHybrides (LYC)RW261999-10-17USAYes180 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$817,083$0$0$No---------------------------
Quinn HutsonHybrides (LYC)RW242002-01-01USANo176 Lbs180 CMNoNoTrade2026-02-17NoNo12025-12-19FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No---------------------------
Riley HeidtHybrides (LYC)C212005-03-25CANYes179 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$810,900$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Ryan ChesleyHybrides (LYC)D222004-02-27USAYes210 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$839,167$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Ryan FantiHybrides (LYC)G261999-10-03CANNo200 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$684,583$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Theo LindsteinHybrides (LYC)D212005-01-05SWEYes197 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$810,900$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Thomas BordeleauHybrides (LYC)C242002-03-01CANNo175 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-01-21NoNo12025-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm874,125$772,144$0$0$No---------------------------
Tom WillanderHybrides (LYC)D212005-02-09SWEYes180 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,770,000$1,563,500$0$0$No1,770,000$--------1,770,000$--------No--------
Ty DellandreaHybrides (LYC)C/RW262000-07-20CANNo185 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-01-21NoNo12025-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$1,148,333$0$0$No---------------------------
Ty GallagherHybrides (LYC)D232003-03-06USAYes190 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No---------------------------
Will SmithHybrides (LYC)C/LW/RW212005-03-17USAYes180 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm4,150,000$3,665,833$0$0$No---------------------------
Zach BensonHybrides (LYC)LW212005-05-12CANNo177 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$1,413,333$0$0$No1,600,000$--------1,600,000$--------No--------
Zayne ParekhHybrides (LYC)D202006-02-15CANYes179 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,940,000$1,713,667$0$0$No1,940,000$--------1,940,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3922.90192 Lbs185 CM1.671,383,901$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach BensonCollin GrafBeckett Sennecke32122
2Will SmithTy DellandreaBeckett Sennecke29122
3Kent JohnsonAnton FrondellJani Nyman22122
4Nikolai KovalenkoNate DanielsonQuinn Hutson17122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Artyom LevshunovTom Willander40122
2Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein37122
3Zayne ParekhJack Thompson23122
4Zayne ParekhTom Willander0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach BensonCollin GrafTy Dellandrea60122
2Will SmithTy DellandreaBeckett Sennecke40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Theo LindsteinTom Willander60122
2Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Collin GrafZach Benson60122
2Ty DellandreaWill Smith40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Artyom LevshunovTom Willander60122
2Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Collin Graf60122Artyom LevshunovTom Willander60122
2Ty Dellandrea40122Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Collin GrafZach Benson60122
2Ty DellandreaWill Smith40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Theo LindsteinTom Willander60122
2Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zach BensonCollin GrafBeckett SenneckeArtyom LevshunovTom Willander
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Will SmithTy DellandreaBeckett SenneckeArtyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Collin Graf, Kent Johnson, Ty DellandreaCollin Graf, Kent JohnsonCollin Graf
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Theo Lindstein, Zayne Parekh, Jack ThompsonTheo LindsteinTheo Lindstein, Zayne Parekh
Penalty Shots
Ty Dellandrea, Beckett Sennecke, Zach Benson, Will Smith, Collin Graf
Goalie
#1 : Michael DiPietro, #2 : Magnus Chrona


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Casse-Tete11000000853110000008530000000000021.0008111900523144235711910173172218337.50%110.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
2Chevalier1010000017-6000000000001010000017-600.000123005231442357119101730832203133.33%6266.67%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
3Hooligans1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.0002461052314422571191017327428000%20100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
4Jardiniers10000010321100000103210000000000021.00034700523144355711910172981027400.00%50100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
5Knights1100000010461100000010460000000000021.00010172700523144365711910172274295240.00%2150.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
6Leftovers10000010541100000105410000000000021.0005712005231443357119101728156355120.00%30100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
7Pinguins11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900523144345711910171234343266.67%20100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
8Pirates1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003580052314419571191017346428300.00%220.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
9Requins11000000505000000000001100000050521.00059140152314429571191017174227300.00%10100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
10Vagabond1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004610005231442657119101736610193133.33%5180.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
Total1044000204438663100020312110413000001317-4120.6004471115115231442805711910172717178268371027.03%29775.86%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
_Since Last GM Reset1044000204438663100020312110413000001317-4120.6004471115115231442805711910172717178268371027.03%29775.86%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
_Vs Conference4310000022175330000002110111010000017-660.7502236580052314411657119101795254210419842.11%11463.64%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
_Vs Division2110000057-22100000057-20010000000020.5005813105231445757119101761151455400.00%70100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1012L24471115280271717826811
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104400204438
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63100203121
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001317
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
371027.03%29775.86%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
571191017523144
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
23412518482191107


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-10-045Hybrides5Requins0WBox score
4 - 2026-10-0613Jardiniers2Hybrides3WXXBox score
6 - 2026-10-0821Hybrides3Pirates5LBox score
8 - 2026-10-1029Casse-Tete5Hybrides8WBox score
10 - 2026-10-1237Hybrides1Chevalier7LBox score
12 - 2026-10-1445Pinguins1Hybrides3WBox score
14 - 2026-10-1653Knights4Hybrides10WBox score
15 - 2026-10-1757Leftovers4Hybrides5WXXBox score
17 - 2026-10-1964Hybrides4Vagabond5LBox score
20 - 2026-10-2279Hooligans5Hybrides2LBox score
22 - 2026-10-2486Werewolves-Hybrides-
24 - 2026-10-2693Diabotins-Hybrides-
26 - 2026-10-28100Hybrides-Benchwarmers-
27 - 2026-10-29107Caribou-Hybrides-
29 - 2026-10-31114Hybrides-Barracuda-
32 - 2026-11-03125Requins-Hybrides-
34 - 2026-11-05133Hybrides-Jardiniers-
36 - 2026-11-07141Pirates-Hybrides-
38 - 2026-11-09149Hybrides-Casse-Tete-
40 - 2026-11-11157Chevalier-Hybrides-
42 - 2026-11-13165Hybrides-Pinguins-
44 - 2026-11-15173Hybrides-Knights-
45 - 2026-11-16177Hybrides-Leftovers-
47 - 2026-11-18184Vagabond-Hybrides-
50 - 2026-11-21199Hybrides-Hooligans-
52 - 2026-11-23206Hybrides-Werewolves-
54 - 2026-11-25213Hybrides-Diabotins-
56 - 2026-11-27220Benchwarmers-Hybrides-
57 - 2026-11-28227Hybrides-Caribou-
59 - 2026-11-30234Barracuda-Hybrides-
62 - 2026-12-03245Hybrides-Requins-
64 - 2026-12-05253Jardiniers-Hybrides-
66 - 2026-12-07261Hybrides-Pirates-
68 - 2026-12-09269Casse-Tete-Hybrides-
70 - 2026-12-11277Hybrides-Chevalier-
72 - 2026-12-13285Pinguins-Hybrides-
74 - 2026-12-15293Knights-Hybrides-
75 - 2026-12-16297Leftovers-Hybrides-
77 - 2026-12-18304Hybrides-Vagabond-
80 - 2026-12-21319Hooligans-Hybrides-
82 - 2026-12-23326Werewolves-Hybrides-
84 - 2026-12-25333Diabotins-Hybrides-
86 - 2026-12-27340Hybrides-Benchwarmers-
87 - 2026-12-28347Caribou-Hybrides-
89 - 2026-12-30354Hybrides-Barracuda-
92 - 2027-01-02365Requins-Hybrides-
94 - 2027-01-04373Hybrides-Jardiniers-
96 - 2027-01-06381Pirates-Hybrides-
98 - 2027-01-08389Hybrides-Casse-Tete-
100 - 2027-01-10397Chevalier-Hybrides-
102 - 2027-01-12405Hybrides-Pinguins-
104 - 2027-01-14413Hybrides-Knights-
105 - 2027-01-15417Hybrides-Leftovers-
107 - 2027-01-17424Vagabond-Hybrides-
110 - 2027-01-20439Hybrides-Hooligans-
112 - 2027-01-22446Hybrides-Werewolves-
114 - 2027-01-24453Hybrides-Diabotins-
116 - 2027-01-26460Benchwarmers-Hybrides-
117 - 2027-01-27467Hybrides-Caribou-
119 - 2027-01-29474Barracuda-Hybrides-
122 - 2027-02-01485Hybrides-Requins-
124 - 2027-02-03493Jardiniers-Hybrides-
126 - 2027-02-05501Hybrides-Pirates-
128 - 2027-02-07509Casse-Tete-Hybrides-
130 - 2027-02-09517Hybrides-Chevalier-
132 - 2027-02-11525Pinguins-Hybrides-
134 - 2027-02-13533Knights-Hybrides-
135 - 2027-02-14537Leftovers-Hybrides-
137 - 2027-02-16544Hybrides-Vagabond-
140 - 2027-02-19559Hooligans-Hybrides-
142 - 2027-02-21566Werewolves-Hybrides-
144 - 2027-02-23573Diabotins-Hybrides-
146 - 2027-02-25580Hybrides-Benchwarmers-
147 - 2027-02-26587Caribou-Hybrides-
149 - 2027-02-28594Hybrides-Barracuda-
152 - 2027-03-03605Requins-Hybrides-
154 - 2027-03-05613Hybrides-Jardiniers-
156 - 2027-03-07621Pirates-Hybrides-
158 - 2027-03-09629Hybrides-Casse-Tete-
160 - 2027-03-11637Chevalier-Hybrides-
162 - 2027-03-13645Hybrides-Pinguins-
164 - 2027-03-15653Hybrides-Knights-
165 - 2027-03-16657Hybrides-Leftovers-
167 - 2027-03-18664Vagabond-Hybrides-
170 - 2027-03-21679Hybrides-Hooligans-
172 - 2027-03-23686Hybrides-Werewolves-
174 - 2027-03-25693Hybrides-Diabotins-
176 - 2027-03-27700Benchwarmers-Hybrides-
177 - 2027-03-28707Hybrides-Caribou-
179 - 2027-03-30714Barracuda-Hybrides-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
629,685$ 5,397,212$ 5,397,212$ 500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
29,985$ 629,685$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 159 29,985$ 4,767,615$




Hybrides Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Pius Suter2602914197105664125236998729.48%132563121.6634691031123362029661.92%352.52515
2Nick Ritchie340274362636401345732197100427.29%110632018.593659951141614303811242.39%322.01114
3Trent Frederic24817027844835622935121053631.72%95355414.337233034358912351.62%212.5204
4Nathan Bastian42717225142338638869136471823.96%171662115.513153849125799250.65%121.28421
5Dominik Kubalik90210167377295281293939153.71%23168118.68272249663818566414253.47%294.4801

Hybrides Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1David Rittich25915679120.8753.48149751012869696738092120.71062
2Joonas Korpisalo181996870.8923.30102972556752462973940.84276
3Laurent Brossoit1739360200.9152.74104366347755993008720.63655
4Calvin Pickard78532140.9242.0547222516121191102300.93531
5Kaapo Kahkonen824325130.9232.5249512020827031581620.65941

Hybrides Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201683442203210243215427842221102151245731724122110115118781106118432751118315142141136192523827816835107240282186415372877024.39%3084884.42%17943159259.23%952167356.90%669116457.47%1962126517936711292664
2017844423053813271761514227602070175711044217170331115210547118327574901051161049414256785783882872231381860917212866121.33%3035083.50%11867172150.38%784163447.98%565108652.03%1987128118056861308667
20188233310564337524812741238024312041021024110230321217114625933756491024001461259512274091894085154270694274415592854315.09%3537778.19%12957179153.43%889180949.14%641118853.96%1948123617296631302681
2019844128032282812156642297011221528765421221021061291281102281509790231018788929781004947993692671101470617063175316.72%3406680.59%121133194458.28%1015183855.22%608112054.29%2029134418316601238624
202084392702538330224106422211012241791087142171601314151116351013305098393011298115102543887792838662785113677816443108527.42%3888278.87%11687139949.11%840176847.51%565109551.60%1859114619306941318672
202184314405013446447-142231701010300220804282704003146227-8177446729117520165148127728081041956781442724111067917232887325.35%34113161.58%14749152149.24%702144948.45%730144050.69%1910122018786621280649
202282224805412572468104411620023003132071064162803112259261-26257291214841019619018082362781822744262690114774615492518031.87%37313563.81%15589124747.23%693146747.24%808161650.00%1764107318616711320676
20239052290431113552971058452810042106791245554524190010167617350311813552161351601055445833853304114810541078302502102786219122699836.43%42510375.76%80806137358.70%862148258.16%1552226968.40%2389165016986281344751
20249053180638253227825445271004130258135123452680225227414313113953282613580215919916020288288399098558244185174918873579927.73%3105681.94%71047186756.08%1050188855.61%967159960.48%2072111216697811718969
2025905124050465502932574523120401527515012545281201031275143132126550853140331138221182132436714874827522369813541189036311431.40%2446374.18%71009167460.27%1002177356.51%1040164563.22%19931014170776717581030
20261044000204438663100020312110413000001317-4124471115115231442805711910172717178268371027.03%29775.86%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
Total Regular Season8634142980432844365244283824064332431130231427132811129815134301711850201417232433154089310665244854413788132718341794152912127423911791488861585258749750735617396305078625.77%341481876.04%18689121634954.51%88871696652.38%82401438557.28%2015212471180916972140757494
Playoff
201612750000028280752000002016452300000812-414284775007108336011810111724377130100216371027.03%45686.67%015827357.88%13326250.76%9214165.25%28417828397191103
2019514000001019-92110000076130300000313-1021019290061301797357490175585810025312.00%29872.41%06413447.76%5911053.64%175729.82%11674112427435
2020114700000302915230000012111624000001818083044740099111304118849111370130104224441022.73%53884.91%08519144.50%10424143.15%6213346.62%2391442629918389
2023514000001425-1121100000810-230300000615-921423370008601513348700157704610416531.25%23482.61%2327940.51%428947.19%377847.44%10764114428039
2024734000002226-4413000001418-43210000088062237590077802348874720249838111132515.63%28582.14%08016548.48%8119242.19%4811741.03%142781556712161
2025404000001319-62020000047-320200000912-30132134102470102223545014033227013538.46%11281.82%0348141.98%509353.76%427258.33%763891398040
Total Playoff44162800000117146-29221012000006568-322616000005278-263211719130810313943413304523994443514685044118251673822.75%1893382.54%245392349.08%46998747.52%29859849.83%9665781019388731369

Hybrides Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Dominik Simon167815-122684515.56%329918.734151400011028.97%01.0000
2Nick Ritchie169514-22436136114.75%433821.132351300032038.55%10.8300
3Brendan Gaunce1768140232335710.53%2035420.85033100042060.22%00.7900
4Nathan Bastian23591452846404112.20%1449221.40134500031146.45%00.5700
5Joel Farabee118513-2422123721.62%323521.394261000031053.33%01.1000

Hybrides Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Joonas Korpisalo127230.9262.2272900273661931000
2Kaapo Kahkonen114340.9222.5468520293702162000
3David Rittich164920.8714.4386600644982480100
4Laurent Brossoit51310.8913.763030019175960000
5Calvin Pickard10000.9092.00300011170000