Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyHoodlums108200.9132.3459000232641251100100020
2Linus UllmarkHellpepitos107300.9032.766094028289132000.45511100201
3Ilya SorokinJokers106220.9162.4860500252981221000100200
4Jeremy SwaymanExpos106400.9212.396022024305138110.6673100301
5Karel VejmelkaCousin105410.9212.386042124303119000.3333100120
6Darcy KuemperLycans105320.9042.876070029301124000.5002100110
7John GibsonEmperors105320.9122.4558920242741161000100100
8Igor ShesterkinTruites94320.8943.275500030284114000.250890000
9Anthony StolarzPatriots84400.8973.164370023223101000082200
10Logan ThompsonIcefield94320.9042.765440025260104100291201
11Lukas DostalCasse-Pied104600.8823.5457700342871151000100010
12Sergei BobrovskyPiranhas74300.9252.25426011621289001.000372120
13Mackenzie BlackwoodMoose103700.8663.486030035261100111.0002100020
14Juuse SarosBrewers53200.8923.01279001413057000055011
15Stuart SkinnerWarpath43100.9052.49241001010544000046010
16Jake OettingerGoblins52300.9013.00300001515266100055000
17Filip GustavssonWarpath62220.9272.14364011317782000264210
18Joey DaccordBrewers62300.9192.06320001113661010055001
19Connor HellebuyckGoblins51220.9013.17303001616267000055000
20Dan VladarIcefield11000.8703.00600032312000019000
21Jordan BinningtonCasse-Pied10001.000022000630000010000
22Jacob MarkstromEmperors10001.000012000110000010000
23Joonas KorpisaloHoodlums10000.7504.0015001410000010000
24Joseph WollPatriots30200.8853.381600097837010028000
25Joel HoferPiranhas20200.9172.521190056027010027000