Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam Ohgren (R)X10151328920221251163329.41%321321.2995141834101431
Mackie SamoskevichX1012142662015950103124.00%417317.3251116133400000
Emil AndraeX102151758017212813107.14%1828428.40235629022127
Matvei Gridin (R)X101041440015133182332.26%516616.6301111200016
Egor ZamulaX10671344010152581024.00%1728628.58448630000028
Ben JonesX1057127100252329111317.24%617016.9900012101313
Filip Bystedt (R)X10741106016124071717.50%213513.460000000000
Colby Barlow (R)X1037100201262431312.50%213013.010000000000
James Hagens (R)X1037107100151197933.33%317717.740000000000
Ilya Protas (R)X10459500165124433.33%110210.2501121300017
Dennis CholowskiX10189134051415746.67%621621.57134220000320
Ethan Gauthier (R)X100665801777170.00%315715.7201101200000
Owen Pickering (R)X1014514007918835.56%822122.05000320011023
Martin Misiak (R)X101236004462016.67%2747.390000200000
Isaiah George (R)X10022220566410.00%410310.300000000005
Oliver Bonk (R)X10011220751140.00%1999.920000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam Ohgren (R)X5066.67%24148022.630000021000223
Mackie SamoskevichX0166.67%18214023.000000011000122
Emil AndraeX000.00%01016001.20000000840012
Matvei Gridin (R)X0062.50%855001.68000001200100
Egor ZamulaX010.00%0816010.91000001100010
Ben JonesX0068.04%9767001.41000002200110
Filip Bystedt (R)X0234.48%2964001.63000000120010
Colby Barlow (R)X10100.00%123001.54000000150100
James Hagens (R)X0053.16%23723001.13000001200000
Ilya Protas (R)X1058.73%6346001.76000001100001
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%0817000.83000000310000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X0042.86%735000.760000002100000
Owen Pickering (R)X000.00%0313000.45000001100000
Martin Misiak (R)X0050.00%222000.81000001100000
Isaiah George (R)X000.00%026000.390000000105000
Oliver Bonk (R)X000.00%004000.200000000108000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf108200.8513.33577003221585300.0000100000
Topias Leinonen (R)10000.9004.43270022012000.0000010000

Casse-Tete

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Duke (R)X1091625-616031147152619.15%721821.80369922011228
Yegor Sidorov (R)X105813-2759748173310.42%517517.5400000123319
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Duke (R)X1160.00%201214002.29000000710010
Yegor Sidorov (R)X0017.65%17918001.48000100520001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Requins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chevalier

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan StankovenX10112839200022204482525.00%725425.355914632011224
Matvei Michkov (R)X101315281711524123592737.14%321221.1621012432101420
Jackson BlakeX1015112615215161846132332.61%419619.65639103100009
Ivan Demidov (R)X10981750010832101928.13%414214.1713422100000
Ryan StromeX105121784019724141320.83%217016.9621342500009
Berkly Catton (R)X1048121718102117172323.53%722222.1822441900002
Zeev Buium (R)X1021012201151918178911.76%1328027.98235235000124
Justin SourdifX10561162017122391621.74%513913.880000100002
Denver Barkey (R)X1037107401161682518.75%413613.5600000000010
Igor Chernyshov (R)X1054980098145935.71%212512.540001000000
Daniil ButX82133203052740.00%3536.620000000000
Porter Martone (R)X921330083110518.18%1606.670000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX21231007171614.29%03818.930000500002
Tanner Molendyk (R)X8033240532220.00%39612.030000000005
Elias PetterssenX100228601698520.00%720920.89011022000014
Nick FolignoX1011100132130.00%12121.120000400002
Tyson JugnauthX2011000200200.00%02612.900000000002
Cole Hutson (R)X100111020579520.00%1119419.39000220000015
David JiricekX100114606106110.00%314114.120001600005
Philipp KurashevX2000-200124140.00%12914.700000100002
Luca Cagnoni (R)X2000000102000.00%02411.980000000000
Aydar Suniev (R)X8000620221000.00%0739.160000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan StankovenX1161.65%352619013.080000001020311
Matvei Michkov (R)X2035.00%20117022.65000103500220
Jackson BlakeX3153.85%13137022.65001000520122
Ivan Demidov (R)X0025.00%12102012.40000002900101
Ryan StromeX1070.75%10604002.01000000011020
Berkly Catton (R)X0050.00%6410001.08002000022000
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%0415000.86000010032002
Justin SourdifX0048.15%5433001.59000000120001
Denver Barkey (R)X1080.00%1046001.48000000062000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X000.00%134001.44000000022000
Daniil ButX000.00%213001.13000000000000
Porter Martone (R)X00100.00%222001.00000000031000
Andrew MangiapaneX010.00%022001.58000000011100
Tanner Molendyk (R)X000.00%015000.62000000081000
Elias PetterssenX000.00%037000.190000000104000
Nick FolignoX00100.00%200000.95000000000000
Tyson JugnauthX000.00%000000.78000000120000
Cole Hutson (R)X000.00%018000.100000000105000
David JiricekX000.00%016000.140000000105000
Philipp KurashevX00100.00%121000.00000000022000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0066.67%601000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs11000.8503.0060003208000.000011000
Yaroslav Askarov97200.8593.01539002719278100.000091000

Werewolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Freddy GaudreauX1071522122010182391530.43%217217.1736963500000
Anthony BeauvillierX1091221110012735121225.71%316416.4215642500000
Linus KarlssonX108111910001764591717.78%517917.95639123600000
Marcus JohanssonX109514115516749203418.37%218018.0112353600000
Jordan MartinookX1058131120171525111420.00%314914.910000000007
Mark KastelicX10371011100192731789.68%116716.7000001101320
Fedor SvechkovX106391001362141228.57%01009.970001100000
Justin HryckowianX106393001222852221.43%214114.0931442600000
Michael McCarronX103694195197217914.29%712912.8501101101212
Jake MiddletonX102799951813133615.38%321121.1110111000023
Zach WhitecloudX10189940121513777.69%1320920.89033242000014
Oskar BackX1016720011814557.14%012512.5000001011124
Ryan SheaX102461060991321015.38%619919.9210123900000
Sam Steel (TOT)X11342002052520.00%02424.480111200002
__Sam Steel (Prt)X11342002052520.00%02424.480111200002
Matt GrzelcykX912310804963216.67%813214.720000000002
Sean DurziX1003386010118320.00%818618.6401112200001
Arttu HyryX10112317511652620.00%614314.3110112501117
Tyler MyersX10112820201211339.09%922522.50000022000112
Nicolas HagueX10000200120000.00%2504.9600001000028
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX10000100000000.00%1171.710000000008
Gavin BrindleyX100001201001430.00%0969.620000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Freddy GaudreauX1164.50%20074002.56000002300220
Anthony BeauvillierX1045.45%1124002.560100031000211
Linus KarlssonX1068.42%19111012.12000001200210
Marcus JohanssonX2075.00%894011.55011001100112
Jordan MartinookX0042.86%724001.74010000910020
Mark KastelicX1068.81%20232001.20000001100001
Fedor SvechkovX0061.11%3621001.81000001100001
Justin HryckowianX1075.00%1233001.28000004400003
Michael McCarronX0062.37%9348001.40001000350010
Jake MiddletonX000.00%039000.85001002300000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%0011000.86000001200100
Oskar BackX0025.00%405001.12000000160000
Ryan SheaX000.00%0413000.60000001100000
Sam Steel (TOT)X1057.14%3511003.27000000054100
__Sam Steel (Prt)X1057.14%3511003.27000000054
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%014000.45000001100000
Sean DurziX000.00%0411000.320000001100000
Arttu HyryX0060.00%500000.28000100095000
Tyler MyersX000.00%0011000.18000000055000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Gavin BrindleyX0060.00%501000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves107210.8962.48605002524096100.5002100000

Diabotins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hooligans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack McBainX1013112411235341344192429.55%320820.81448103200002
Connor BrownX88101850071434162823.53%418623.23358626000025
Alex TurcotteX105121770016152442220.83%423223.24235532000027
Arshdeep BainsX107613420141721121233.33%317417.4321332600006
Samuel HonzekX10671380016102161628.57%615014.9801112000000
Georgii MerkulovX1065117801362191828.57%214914.9201105000111
Jacob Bernard-DockerX1018912002621201575.00%2025825.7501118000020
Amadeus LombardiX10448820311541226.67%1949.3500011200002
Simon BenoitX102686100241025458.00%1524424.41112137000122
Luca Del Bel BelluzX1043780012112061120.00%211211.161011100001
Gleb Trikozov (R)X1023582014660533.33%1919.140001200007
Jonathan AspirotX101451460121593411.11%1215015.040000400002
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X1005580091412490.00%1522222.17011133000025
Jake ChristiansenX1013411009452220.00%1214614.600000400002
Martin ChromiakX1013430011824294.17%214013.9700006000112
Aku RatyX102139204750640.00%210510.4800001500000
Rory KerinsX10123540114731214.29%010710.660000000000
Christian KyrouX10033000352400.00%311211.16000012000015
Parker WotherspoonX1000020040020.00%22626.080000400004
Caden Price (R)X10000120120000.00%1444.4000001600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack McBainX1067.74%62144022.31000012300300
Connor BrownX1058.62%261105021.94000000022110
Alex TurcotteX0063.16%3867001.46000000320011
Arshdeep BainsX0055.06%8922001.49000000011012
Samuel HonzekX1071.43%772001.74000002600030
Georgii MerkulovX1140.00%1057001.47000003400100
Jacob Bernard-DockerX100.00%0914000.70000000011002
Amadeus LombardiX0062.07%2912001.71000000410000
Simon BenoitX000.00%0518000.66000000130001
Luca Del Bel BelluzX1060.78%5132011.25000000430100
Gleb Trikozov (R)X0033.33%302101.09000001100010
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%0310000.66000000061000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000.00%0812000.450000000101000
Jake ChristiansenX000.00%0112000.55000000011000
Martin ChromiakX0083.33%642000.57000000150000
Aku RatyX1050.00%401000.57000000120001
Rory KerinsX0060.00%520000.56000000022000
Christian KyrouX000.00%025000.540000000103000
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%013000.00000000000000
Caden Price (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich107200.8882.905800028249114200.0000100100
Charlie Lindgren10100.9006.05200022011000.0000010000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby BrinkX10131629560141032132940.63%619018.9911415123100000
Aatu RatyX102182010201631285167.14%425225.1801313130000030
Nils HoglanderX108111952022174171819.51%727527.48448630000430
Connor DewarX101251780014123871431.58%222722.67000023000118
Gabriel Landeskog (R)X10371061203192041815.00%419019.01000118000213
Fraser Minten (R)X10549600781481635.71%214014.000000000000
Michael Eyssimont (R)X10459420105103640.00%110410.360000100000
Logan MaillouxX101785120201620565.00%826926.89011540000026
Emil HeinemanX102574001251321215.38%212712.6500001000005
Colton DachX1032544013660450.00%1989.830000000000
Jayden StrubleX100556195241312820.00%1626726.66011133000029
Ethan Del MastroX10134120031093411.11%519219.1500000000221
Zack OstapchukX10202320114102420.00%0979.680000000000
Cale FleuryX1002212608145310.00%819919.92000012000119
Shai Buium (R)X10101-14031221050.00%414914.9300002100000
David SpacekX10011060352010.00%313213.240000000005
Cam Lund (R)X10000-100820010.00%0454.4700001400005
Isak RosenX10000000110000.00%0111.100000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby BrinkX1147.21%197117013.05000002600231
Aatu RatyX0071.49%22145001.59110000240001
Nils HoglanderX1052.38%2195021.38110001100202
Connor DewarX2161.54%39414131.50000000120310
Gabriel Landeskog (R)X1166.67%346001.05000000150000
Fraser Minten (R)X00100.00%584001.29000002200001
Michael Eyssimont (R)X000.00%134001.74000000021011
Logan MaillouxX000.00%036000.60000000290001
Emil HeinemanX1059.18%4937001.11000000072011
Colton DachX0050.00%421001.02000000066000
Jayden StrubleX000.00%0410000.380000102100000
Ethan Del MastroX000.00%026000.42000000071000
Zack OstapchukX000.00%330000.41000000022000
Cale FleuryX000.00%025000.200000000104000
Shai Buium (R)X000.00%022000.13000000066000
David SpacekX000.00%0110000.150000000106000
Cam Lund (R)X0050.00%1211000.0000000001010000
Isak RosenX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram107300.8653.576052036266117001.0002100000

Pinguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas RobertsonX10991802018162053245.00%724124.12639832101112
Erik HaulaX105914-24016362141123.81%424624.60358532000115
Drew O'ConnorX10751254023172581128.00%522922.8920232100002
Cody GlassX102911-30021101581113.33%424724.67055232000117
Brandt ClarkeX10268-2100183018121011.11%1129929.91123238000018
Matthew PoitrasX10325-1002011111427.27%219619.5800002300009
Dmitry KulikovX10044-54018268650.00%1630430.40033234000019
Elias Salomonsson (R)X10123-12091063416.67%1221121.100000100004
Florian XhekajX10123-1100141540425.00%418018.020000200002
Juuso ParssinenX10112-620221563616.67%520920.9100001301114
Gavin Hayes (R)X10101-10036102100.00%0606.010000000000
Filip Mesar (R)X10011-400780010.00%2979.6900001500000
Jared DavidsonX10011-120754010.00%0565.640000000000
Kevin KorchinskiX10011-24012176320.00%1023823.75000023000011
Adam EngstromX10000200780100.00%811611.62000017000010
Nikita ChibrikovX10000000110000.00%050.540000000000
Quinton Burns (R)X10000000040000.00%1424.220000100000
Sean Behrens (R)X10000000000000.00%040.430000000000
Luke Tuch (R)X10000000000000.00%020.230000000000
Noel Gunler (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas RobertsonX0152.53%99711001.49010001400201
Erik HaulaX0066.96%227211001.14000000011110
Drew O'ConnorX2075.00%4105001.05000000011022
Cody GlassX0073.33%1565000.89010000160010
Brandt ClarkeX000.00%0811000.53000000130000
Matthew PoitrasX1056.79%8135000.51000000031000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0413000.260000000101000
Elias Salomonsson (R)X000.00%0410000.28000000011000
Florian XhekajX0037.50%1615000.33000000011000
Juuso ParssinenX0044.44%905000.19000000022000
Gavin Hayes (R)X000.00%012000.33000000077000
Filip Mesar (R)X0050.00%211000.210000000107000
Jared DavidsonX0020.00%1002000.350000000107000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%017000.080000000106000
Adam EngstromX000.00%005000.0000000001010000
Nikita ChibrikovX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Quinton Burns (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Sean Behrens (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Luke Tuch (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Noel Gunler (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes103610.8782.965880029238105000.0002100010
Trent Miner10000.8573.871600174000.0000010000

Hybrides

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kent JohnsonX10681465515622113127.27%017217.2101101700009
Collin GrafX10591400018132982817.24%519719.65268933000024
Anton Frondell (R)X103811540161013101823.08%015115.070000600001
Zach BensonX10459160111533141612.12%318218.213361032000020
Tom Willander (R)X102687201711177711.76%926326.30112237000028
Jani Nyman (R)X10527620145195526.32%213413.380000000000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X1043729527528223214.29%622222.2320232200000
Will Smith (R)X10437-1001252181019.05%314814.85022124000111
Ty DellandreaX102570951811103820.00%216816.78123535000011
Artyom Levshunov (R)X10077625529262113130.00%828928.94011022000018
Quinn HutsonX10426-560216258816.00%112312.280000000000
Theo Lindstein (R)X10156020181111479.09%1022322.30123241000020
Nate Danielson (R)X10156-500710132107.69%212312.280000000000
Zayne Parekh (R)X10033-4201058730.00%619919.9000000000014
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X10101-50022452420.00%612312.280000000000
Aaron NessX1000000210000.00%01110.980000200001
Ben McCartneyX1000000000000.00%000.120000000000
David Edstrom (R)X1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Kirill KudryavtsevX1000000000000.00%010.880000000000
Ty Gallagher (R)X1000000000000.00%010.570000000000
Juuso ValimakiX2000-100000000.00%0147.040000100002
Charles-Alexis LegaultX8000-120220000.00%1536.590000900005
Alex BumpX10000000100000.00%0191.9400001000010
Andrew Cristall (R)X10000000100000.00%030.330000000002
Jack ThompsonX10000-5407135430.00%717217.200000100002
Logan MorrisonX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kent JohnsonX100.00%4133001.63000100021300
Collin GrafX1153.52%25633001.42000000031121
Anton Frondell (R)X0060.76%7934001.46000000011010
Zach BensonX1030.77%1363000.99000000011000
Tom Willander (R)X010.00%0610000.61000000120010
Jani Nyman (R)X0075.00%412001.05000000011101
Beckett Sennecke (R)X1063.64%1178000.63220010033011
Will Smith (R)X0046.15%1365000.94000002200010
Ty DellandreaX0066.67%12602000.83220100230000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000.00%0210000.480010000102000
Quinn HutsonX0033.33%324000.98000001100000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000.00%026000.54000000160001
Nate Danielson (R)X0042.59%5465000.98000000130000
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%013000.300000000103001
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X00100.00%505000.16000000088000
Aaron NessX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Ben McCartneyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
David Edstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kirill KudryavtsevX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ty Gallagher (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Charles-Alexis LegaultX000.00%001000.00000000088000
Alex BumpX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Andrew Cristall (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Jack ThompsonX000.00%0213000.0000000001010000
Logan MorrisonX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael DiPietro106400.8653.635790135260118011.0004100000
Magnus Chrona20000.8004.0130002106000.0000010000

Caribou

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Benchwarmers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peyton KrebsX10191332-2115221536142152.78%1123523.4677141031011022
Gage GoncalvesX1081018-1615517143092126.67%620620.56571273200006
Kailer YamamotoX105712-1940211335132214.29%522722.7200003000110
Connor ZaryX102911-14201110257198.00%316316.2814551401112
Joey AndersonX105510-13140814143835.71%715915.9033661400001
Hendrix LapierreX102810-10001219193810.53%520120.090000000000
Mason LohreiX10167-84091221974.76%1523523.470000100000
Ryan WintertonX10077-740131113760.00%823623.590000000000
Walker DuehrX10325-9601412134223.08%115615.620000000000
Zach L'HeureuxX10213-940201713111115.38%515715.650000000000
Jordan SpenceX10033-8200710160.00%112112.090000100000
William VilleneuveX10033-1480293000.00%813513.520000000000
Drew HellesonX10202-124061641350.00%414414.410000100000
Liam FoudyX10000-100120000.00%0222.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peyton KrebsX1040.00%20133142.73000017700311
Gage GoncalvesX0056.25%16117011.75000100011110
Kailer YamamotoX1064.86%3764011.06000000510010
Connor ZaryX0063.41%8274001.35000001300010
Joey AndersonX000.00%136001.26000000310000
Hendrix LapierreX0058.17%25159001.00000000710001
Mason LohreiX000.00%0610000.60000001400000
Ryan WintertonX000.00%029000.590000004100000
Walker DuehrX0033.33%344000.64000000051000
Zach L'HeureuxX0033.33%345000.38000000011001
Jordan SpenceX000.00%103000.500000000101000
William VilleneuveX000.00%017000.440000002100000
Drew HellesonX00100.00%108000.28000001100000
Liam FoudyX0060.00%500000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vagabond

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ross ColtonX991322240151931162429.03%220022.206612834000119
Michael BuntingX99122132023830171630.00%120222.484711834000121
Thomas NovakX991221110012933102427.27%014415.9614532300000
Matias MaccelliX9714211001542882525.00%017619.602101243400000
Andrei KuzmenkoX96111782011525151424.00%115116.7232542300006
Nick PaulX9781510001492281531.82%115317.0212312300007
Jason DickinsonX967131200148186733.33%0859.4300000000010
Jesperi KotkaniemiX9459120092103640.00%1707.750000000000
Josh MansonX918913140261786712.50%822725.24123336000115
Calum Ritchie (R)X9448800651451528.57%210912.080000100000
Easton Cowan (R)X9448875822051320.00%210711.860000000000
Olen ZellwegerX933672089185616.67%620522.77213535000010
Ryker EvansX9066660171161080.00%319321.40000020000114
Michael RasmussenX9235820185171911.76%011913.180000100008
Patrik LaineX923512205174428.57%0707.750000000000
Emil LillebergX914513408682412.50%512313.640000100007
Nick JensenX903313008511150.00%1120622.9300001000122
Michael KesselringX90111360978340.00%413915.4300002200004
Jonatan BerggrenX9000000100000.00%040.480000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ross ColtonX1068.85%32163012.20110000230100
Michael BuntingX1052.63%1996002.08010000021111
Thomas NovakX2059.04%8331002.92000000910220
Matias MaccelliX0055.56%972012.38000000011011
Andrei KuzmenkoX1044.44%982002.26000000021012
Nick PaulX200.00%345001.96000002900110
Jason DickinsonX0069.23%2641003.06000001100111
Jesperi KotkaniemiX000.00%022002.58000000130000
Josh MansonX000.00%0513000.79000000052000
Calum Ritchie (R)X000.00%160001.47000000022000
Easton Cowan (R)X00100.00%123001.50000100120000
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%039000.59000000011000
Ryker EvansX000.00%036000.62000000190000
Michael RasmussenX0079.07%4343000.84000001100001
Patrik LaineX000.00%002001.43000000022100
Emil LillebergX000.00%017000.81000000081001
Nick JensenX000.00%046000.29000000092000
Michael KesselringX000.00%016000.14000000190000
Jonatan BerggrenX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon98100.8732.75545022519781111.000390000

Leftovers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX991625130015153492426.47%820022.2634762600000
Gabe Perreault (R)X98122011001093261525.00%717119.03224520000010
Joel KivirantaX911819120012133771929.73%519621.81235326011126
Morgan BarronX93161911408152161214.29%313615.100000001100
Tye KartyeX98101812951593951520.51%215417.1004422000000
Sam CarrickX93710126013142631311.54%313514.970000000000
Noah OstlundX9549300910165831.25%211512.73336627101127
Taylor RaddyshX95272009122061325.00%612914.3200000011013
Zac JonesX91671540420102410.00%1319021.10000017000017
Brennan OthmannX9246100431261316.67%412413.740000110112
Noah Laba (R)X9314120128121325.00%110711.92202320000018
Matthew RobertsonX9044318081511740.00%720923.20022230000017
Adam EdstromX9112200131382412.50%713014.390000100018
Haydn FleuryX902231159145460.00%321423.72022030000020
Scott MorrowX9022800482130.00%713515.050000100004
Drew Fortescue (R)X9011720394300.00%412914.330000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX3060.00%15147012.50010001800311
Gabe Perreault (R)X1050.00%676002.34000002400004
Joel KivirantaX1150.00%18159021.94010000011221
Morgan BarronX0059.41%20263002.80000000510011
Tye KartyeX1060.00%597012.34001001400020
Sam CarrickX0066.67%11171001.48000000130011
Noah OstlundX0063.16%9511001.57000000011100
Taylor RaddyshX00100.00%1108001.09000001600000
Zac JonesX010.00%063000.74000000140000
Brennan OthmannX1020.00%505000.97000000410000
Noah Laba (R)X1058.00%5002000.75000000062000
Matthew RobertsonX000.00%066000.38000000092000
Adam EdstromX0036.84%3825000.31000000022000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%035000.19000010093000
Scott MorrowX000.00%029000.30000000092000
Drew Fortescue (R)X000.00%002000.16000000098000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand98010.8952.865450026247130000.000290100

Jardiniers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt SavoieX10111122840221952153121.15%221521.47448828101220
Ethen FrankX1011819920151335132131.43%218017.98213220000210
Nick BlankenburgX1021719152023112921166.90%1430930.90123229011022
Lukas ReichelX1051116820191526162319.23%722021.99167429011021
Alex SteevesX10461094026617141923.53%117717.6801122000018
Maksim TsyplakovX10461070021111951821.05%620420.4012322800008
Pierre-Olivier JosephX102810840221822779.09%1425025.00224320000015
Adam BoqvistX1045916201316184822.22%925625.58101129000024
Jakob PelletierX1044862015530101213.33%313413.390000200008
Jesse PuljujarviX1034771152151351023.08%312912.880000200000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX10336200165131523.08%2818.090000000000
Matt RempeX1024610115351072528.57%016416.4501102000000
John LeonardX103252007597033.33%0858.510000000001
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X10314640177134723.08%112412.410000200005
Ty SmithX1013434012752120.00%516616.650000200005
Helge GransX10033660181410450.00%621020.97022421000015
Devin Kaplan (R)X10011300851200.00%0878.740000000000
Josh Filmon (R)X10000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt SavoieX1054.02%311124002.05010000810311
Ethen FrankX1252.59%11642022.11000002600221
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%01918001.23000000240200
Lukas ReichelX0070.00%2066001.46010000011010
Alex SteevesX0054.55%11144001.13000000021000
Maksim TsyplakovX0058.82%1725000.98000002300011
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%01112000.80000000250000
Adam BoqvistX200.00%0017000.70000000210002
Jakob PelletierX1033.33%399001.19000000011001
Jesse PuljujarviX0050.00%405001.09001002200000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX100.00%134001.48000001100100
Matt RempeX0050.00%827000.73000010011000
John LeonardX0062.96%2743001.17000001100010
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X0248.28%5824000.64000000044000
Ty SmithX000.00%007000.48000000240000
Helge GransX000.00%009000.290000000101000
Devin Kaplan (R)X0020.00%501000.230000001100000
Josh Filmon (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson106220.8802.966080230249111100.0002100101