Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Hybrides
GP: 10 | W: 6 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 44 | GA: 38 | PP%: 27.03% | PK%: 75.86%
DG: Martin Gagnon | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 64
Prochains matchs #86 vs Werewolves

Centre de jeu
Hybrides
6-4-0, 12pts
4
5 Vagabond
8-1-0, 16pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW5
5-1-0Fiche domicile4-0-0
1-3-0Fiche domicile4-1-0
6-4-0Derniers 10 matchs8-1-0
4.40Buts par match 8.33
3.80Buts contre par match 2.89
27.03%Pourcentage en avantage numérique42.55%
75.86%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.61%
Hooligans
7-3-0, 14pts
5
2 Hybrides
6-4-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W4SéquenceL2
3-1-0Fiche domicile5-1-0
4-2-0Fiche domicile1-3-0
7-3-0Derniers 10 matchs6-4-0
6.40Buts par match 4.40
3.00Buts contre par match 3.80
30.23%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.03%
79.31%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.86%
Werewolves
7-2-1, 15pts
2026-10-24
Hybrides
6-4-0, 12pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W4SéquenceL2
4-1-0Fiche domicile5-1-0
3-1-1Fiche visiteur1-3-0
7-2-110 derniers matchs6-4-0
6.50Buts par match 4.40
2.60Buts contre par match 4.40
36.17%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.03%
80.77%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.86%
Diabotins
0-10-0, 0pts
2026-10-26
Hybrides
6-4-0, 12pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L10SéquenceL2
0-5-0Fiche domicile5-1-0
0-5-0Fiche visiteur1-3-0
0-10-010 derniers matchs6-4-0
2.70Buts par match 4.40
9.80Buts contre par match 4.40
19.05%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.03%
37.93%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.86%
Hybrides
6-4-0, 12pts
2026-10-28
Benchwarmers
3-7-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL1
5-1-0Fiche domicile2-3-0
1-3-0Fiche visiteur1-4-0
6-4-010 derniers matchs3-7-0
4.40Buts par match 5.60
3.80Buts contre par match 5.60
27.03%Pourcentage en avantage numérique54.05%
75.86%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique57.14%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Kent Johnson
6
Passes
Collin Graf
9
Points
Kent Johnson
14
Plus/Moins
Tom Willander
7
Victoires
Michael DiPietro
6
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Michael DiPietro
0.865

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
44
4.40 GFG
Tirs pour
280
28.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
27.0%
10 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.7%
Buts contre
38
3.80 GAA
Tirs contre
271
27.10 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
75.9%%
7 GA
Début de la zone défensive
32.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMartin Gagnon
EntraîneurGerard Gallant
DivisionHowe
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro39
Équipe Mineure23
Limite Contrat62 / 70
Espoirs46


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle6-4-0 (12PTS)
Historique501-298-79 (0.571%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 6
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)16 - 28 (0.364%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Beckett Sennecke (R)0X100.007242667784867386448079668154500507402024,040,000$
2Zach Benson0X100.007041708775877781507873748159500507402121,600,000$
3Kent Johnson0XX100.006340898376858279417672697868580507302311,800,000$
4Collin Graf0XX100.006940898581877478497374777959500507302421,283,333$
5Will Smith (R)0XXX100.006240888276877485537979628256500507302114,150,000$
6Ty Dellandrea0XX100.007850767579858069766863726973630507002611,300,000$
7Anton Frondell (R)0XX100.006040737381856067566563636754500506501924,140,000$
8Jani Nyman (R)0X100.00644177708273636743626461675550050640221918,333$
9Nate Danielson (R)0X100.006141777176746266616461636653500506402111,918,333$
10Logan Morrison0X100.00654369716465636645656166665150050630242950,000$
11Nikolai Kovalenko (R)0X100.00714080696674656440656162645450050630261925,000$
12Alex Bump0X100.005640717177795665406062606653500506202221,450,000$
13Andrew Cristall (R)0X100.00604271696264626644656160655050050620212918,000$
14Quinn Hutson0X100.00544862716370626643636357675250050620241650,000$
15Tom Willander (R)0X100.006640808176847374407368727554500507102121,770,000$
16Artyom Levshunov (R)0X100.006740707386866973407363666955500506902014,225,000$
17Juuso Valimaki0X100.006441786974747165406260706564570476602722,000,000$
18Theo Lindstein (R)0X100.00604073738083606640626466675450050660212918,000$
19Zayne Parekh (R)0X100.006040807375846669406467617056500506602021,940,000$
20Jack Thompson0X100.00604175736971656740636069675450050650242800,000$
Rayé
1Ben McCartney0X100.00605159676465636544636059645250050610252775,000$
2David Edstrom (R)0X100.00644267646562606157606061605050050600212918,000$
3Riley Heidt (R)0X100.00604266646164626158616060605050050600212918,000$
4Thomas Bordeleau0X100.00544466666068646346605653625350050590241874,125$
5Joey Willis0X100.00604171646262616142606060605050050590212860,000$
6Melvin Fernström0X100.00624068646360606041606060605050050590202975,000$
7Aleksandr Kisakov0X100.005240645952545352405151515350500505202311,017,500$
8Charles-Alexis Legault0X100.00635169708376596440595968655350050650232950,000$
9Kirill Kudryavtsev0X100.00614172656563616240615463605050050610222825,000$
10Aaron Ness0X100.00534269665967655840535362597570050600361650,000$
11Etienne Morin (R)0X100.00604171666262606040606060605050050600212918,000$
12Lukas Dragicevic (R)0X100.00624269646562606040606062605050050600212918,000$
13Ryan Chesley (R)0X100.00604171636763626240606060615050050600222950,000$
14Jorian Donovan0X100.00605458656563626240595560605050050600222796,666$
15Ty Gallagher (R)0X100.00604169686362595940555565605150050600231650,000$
16Michael Buchinger (R)0X100.00594368666363616140535659615050050590221918,333$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0062427270707265664564626366555105064
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Michael DiPietro0100.0075677365727475757573635550050660272812,500$
2Magnus Chrona0100.0067646672686769666767565350050620262775,000$
Rayé
1Ryan Fanti0100.0068616265656668666765545450050600262775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007064676768697169706858545005063
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gerard Gallant95939287738950CAN624500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kent JohnsonHybrides (LYC)C/LW10681465515622113127.27%017217.2101101700009100%4133001.6300010300
2Collin GrafHybrides (LYC)C/RW10591400018132982817.24%519619.652689320000231153.52%25633001.4200000121
3Anton FrondellHybrides (LYC)C/RW103811540161013101823.08%015015.0700005000010060.76%7934001.4600000010
4Zach BensonHybrides (LYC)LW10459160111533141612.12%318218.2133610320000201030.77%1363000.9900000000
5Tom WillanderHybrides (LYC)D102687201711177711.76%926326.30112236000027010%0610000.6100000010
6Ty DellandreaHybrides (LYC)C/RW102570951811103820.00%216716.781235350000100066.67%12602000.8322010000
7Beckett SenneckeHybrides (LYC)RW1043729527528223214.29%622222.23202322000001063.64%1178000.6322001011
8Artyom LevshunovHybrides (LYC)D10077625529262113130%828928.94011021000018000%0210000.4800100000
9Jani NymanHybrides (LYC)RW10527620145195526.32%213313.3800000000000075.00%412001.0500000101
10Will SmithHybrides (LYC)C/LW/RW10437-1001252181019.05%314814.840221230001110046.15%1365000.9400000010
11Theo LindsteinHybrides (LYC)D10156020181111479.09%1022322.30123240000020000%026000.5400000001
12Nate DanielsonHybrides (LYC)C10156-500710132107.69%212212.2800000000000042.59%5465000.9800000000
13Quinn HutsonHybrides (LYC)RW10426-560216258816.00%112212.2800000000000033.33%324000.9800000000
14Zayne ParekhHybrides (LYC)D10033-4201058730%619919.9000000000014000%013000.3000000001
15Nikolai KovalenkoHybrides (LYC)RW10101-50022452420.00%612212.28000000000000100.00%505000.1600000000
16Aaron NessHybrides (LYC)D1000000210000%01010.980000200000000%00100000000000
17Alex BumpHybrides (LYC)LW10000000100000%0191.940000000009000%00000000000000
18Juuso ValimakiHybrides (LYC)D2000-100000000%0147.040000100001000%00000000000000
19Andrew CristallHybrides (LYC)LW10000000100000%030.330000000001000%00000000000000
20Ben McCartneyHybrides (LYC)LW1000000000000%000.120000000000000%00000000000000
21Charles-Alexis LegaultHybrides (LYC)D8000-120220000%1526.590000900005000%00100000000000
22David EdstromHybrides (LYC)C1000000000000%000.230000000000000%00000000000000
23Jack ThompsonHybrides (LYC)D10000-5407135430%717117.200000100001000%021300000000000
24Kirill KudryavtsevHybrides (LYC)D1000000000000%000.880000000000000%00000000000000
25Ty GallagherHybrides (LYC)D1000000000000%000.570000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne19542711136782026815928012820315.00%71299015.341018283228400011784255.99%5686088000.7644121565
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael DiPietroHybrides (LYC)106400.8653.635780135260118011.0004100000
2Magnus ChronaHybrides (LYC)20000.8004.14290021060000010000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne126400.8633.6560801372701240141010000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aaron NessHybrides (LYC)D361990-05-18USANo188 Lbs178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-10-16FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$577,778$0$0$No---------------------------
Aleksandr KisakovHybrides (LYC)LW232002-11-01RUSNo163 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,017,500$904,444$0$0$No---------------------------
Alex BumpHybrides (LYC)LW222003-11-20USANo195 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,450,000$1,288,889$0$0$No1,450,000$--------1,450,000$--------No--------
Andrew CristallHybrides (LYC)LW212005-02-04CANYes187 Lbs178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$816,000$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Anton FrondellHybrides (LYC)C/RW192007-05-07SWEYes198 Lbs185 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm4,140,000$3,680,000$0$0$No4,140,000$--------4,140,000$--------No--------
Artyom LevshunovHybrides (LYC)D202005-10-28BELYes208 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm4,225,000$3,755,556$0$0$No---------------------------
Beckett SenneckeHybrides (LYC)RW202006-01-28CANYes206 Lbs191 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm4,040,000$3,591,111$0$0$No4,040,000$--------4,040,000$--------No--------
Ben McCartneyHybrides (LYC)LW252001-07-13CANNo195 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,889$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Charles-Alexis LegaultHybrides (LYC)D232003-09-05CANNo220 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$844,444$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Collin GrafHybrides (LYC)C/RW242002-09-21USANo190 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,283,333$1,140,740$0$0$No1,283,333$--------1,283,333$--------No--------
David EdstromHybrides (LYC)C212005-02-18SWEYes198 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$816,000$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Etienne MorinHybrides (LYC)D212005-03-09CANYes185 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$816,000$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Jack ThompsonHybrides (LYC)D242002-03-19CANNo189 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$711,111$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Jani NymanHybrides (LYC)RW222004-07-30FINYes212 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$816,296$0$0$No---------------------------
Joey WillisHybrides (LYC)C212005-03-14USANo184 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm860,000$764,444$0$0$No860,000$--------860,000$--------No--------
Jorian DonovanHybrides (LYC)D222004-04-05CANNo200 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm796,666$708,148$0$0$No796,666$--------796,666$--------No--------
Juuso ValimakiHybrides (LYC)D271998-10-06FINNo215 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-07FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,777,778$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------
Kent JohnsonHybrides (LYC)C/LW232002-10-18CANNo170 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree Agent2024-11-07NoNo12025-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,600,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Kirill KudryavtsevHybrides (LYC)D222004-02-05RUSNo200 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$733,333$0$0$No825,000$--------825,000$--------No--------
Logan MorrisonHybrides (LYC)C242002-07-09CANNo188 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$844,444$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Lukas DragicevicHybrides (LYC)D212005-04-25CANYes196 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$816,000$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Magnus ChronaHybrides (LYC)G262000-08-08SWENo218 Lbs196 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,889$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Melvin FernströmHybrides (LYC)RW202006-02-28SWENo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$866,667$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Michael BuchingerHybrides (LYC)D222004-04-25CANYes192 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$816,296$0$0$No---------------------------
Michael DiPietroHybrides (LYC)G271999-06-09CANNo205 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-07-01NoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$722,222$0$0$No812,500$--------812,500$--------No--------
Nate DanielsonHybrides (LYC)C212004-09-27CANYes195 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,918,333$1,705,185$0$0$No---------------------------
Nikolai KovalenkoHybrides (LYC)RW261999-10-17USAYes180 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$822,222$0$0$No---------------------------
Quinn HutsonHybrides (LYC)RW242002-01-01USANo176 Lbs180 CMNoNoTrade2026-02-17NoNo12025-12-19FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$577,778$0$0$No---------------------------
Riley HeidtHybrides (LYC)C212005-03-25CANYes179 Lbs180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$816,000$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Ryan ChesleyHybrides (LYC)D222004-02-27USAYes210 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$844,444$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Ryan FantiHybrides (LYC)G261999-10-03CANNo200 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$688,889$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Theo LindsteinHybrides (LYC)D212005-01-05SWEYes197 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$816,000$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------
Thomas BordeleauHybrides (LYC)C242002-03-01CANNo175 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-01-21NoNo12025-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm874,125$777,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Tom WillanderHybrides (LYC)D212005-02-09SWEYes180 Lbs185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,770,000$1,573,333$0$0$No1,770,000$--------1,770,000$--------No--------
Ty DellandreaHybrides (LYC)C/RW262000-07-20CANNo185 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-01-21NoNo12025-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$1,155,556$0$0$No---------------------------
Ty GallagherHybrides (LYC)D232003-03-06USAYes190 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$577,778$0$0$No---------------------------
Will SmithHybrides (LYC)C/LW/RW212005-03-17USAYes180 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm4,150,000$3,688,889$0$0$No---------------------------
Zach BensonHybrides (LYC)LW212005-05-12CANNo177 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$1,422,222$0$0$No1,600,000$--------1,600,000$--------No--------
Zayne ParekhHybrides (LYC)D202006-02-15CANYes179 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,940,000$1,724,444$0$0$No1,940,000$--------1,940,000$--------No--------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3922.90192 Lbs185 CM1.671,383,901$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zach BensonCollin GrafBeckett Sennecke32122
2Will SmithTy DellandreaBeckett Sennecke29122
3Kent JohnsonAnton FrondellJani Nyman22122
4Nikolai KovalenkoNate DanielsonQuinn Hutson17122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Artyom LevshunovTom Willander40122
2Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein37122
3Zayne ParekhJack Thompson23122
4Zayne ParekhTom Willander0122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zach BensonCollin GrafTy Dellandrea60122
2Will SmithTy DellandreaBeckett Sennecke40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Theo LindsteinTom Willander60122
2Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Collin GrafZach Benson60122
2Ty DellandreaWill Smith40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Artyom LevshunovTom Willander60122
2Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Collin Graf60122Artyom LevshunovTom Willander60122
2Ty Dellandrea40122Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Collin GrafZach Benson60122
2Ty DellandreaWill Smith40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Theo LindsteinTom Willander60122
2Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Zach BensonCollin GrafBeckett SenneckeArtyom LevshunovTom Willander
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Will SmithTy DellandreaBeckett SenneckeArtyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Collin Graf, Kent Johnson, Ty DellandreaCollin Graf, Kent JohnsonCollin Graf
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Theo Lindstein, Zayne Parekh, Jack ThompsonTheo LindsteinTheo Lindstein, Zayne Parekh
Tirs de pénalité
Ty Dellandrea, Beckett Sennecke, Zach Benson, Will Smith, Collin Graf
Gardien
#1 : Michael DiPietro, #2 : Magnus Chrona


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Casse-Tete11000000853110000008530000000000021.0008111900523144235711910173172218337.50%110.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
2Chevalier1010000017-6000000000001010000017-600.000123005231442357119101730832203133.33%6266.67%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
3Hooligans1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.0002461052314422571191017327428000%20100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
4Jardiniers10000010321100000103210000000000021.00034700523144355711910172981027400.00%50100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
5Knights1100000010461100000010460000000000021.00010172700523144365711910172274295240.00%2150.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
6Leftovers10000010541100000105410000000000021.0005712005231443357119101728156355120.00%30100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
7Pinguins11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900523144345711910171234343266.67%20100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
8Pirates1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003580052314419571191017346428300.00%220.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
9Requins11000000505000000000001100000050521.00059140152314429571191017174227300.00%10100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
10Vagabond1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004610005231442657119101736610193133.33%5180.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
Total1044000204438663100020312110413000001317-4120.6004471115115231442805711910172717178268371027.03%29775.86%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
_Since Last GM Reset1044000204438663100020312110413000001317-4120.6004471115115231442805711910172717178268371027.03%29775.86%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
_Vs Conference4310000022175330000002110111010000017-660.7502236580052314411657119101795254210419842.11%11463.64%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
_Vs Division2110000057-22100000057-20010000000020.5005813105231445757119101761151455400.00%70100.00%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1012L24471115280271717826811
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104400204438
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63100203121
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001317
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
371027.03%29775.86%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
571191017523144
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
12522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
23412518482191107


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2026-10-045Hybrides5Requins0WSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-0613Jardiniers2Hybrides3WXXSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0821Hybrides3Pirates5LSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1029Casse-Tete5Hybrides8WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-1237Hybrides1Chevalier7LSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1445Pinguins1Hybrides3WSommaire du match
14 - 2026-10-1653Knights4Hybrides10WSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-1757Leftovers4Hybrides5WXXSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-1964Hybrides4Vagabond5LSommaire du match
20 - 2026-10-2279Hooligans5Hybrides2LSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-2486Werewolves-Hybrides-
24 - 2026-10-2693Diabotins-Hybrides-
26 - 2026-10-28100Hybrides-Benchwarmers-
27 - 2026-10-29107Caribou-Hybrides-
29 - 2026-10-31114Hybrides-Barracuda-
32 - 2026-11-03125Requins-Hybrides-
34 - 2026-11-05133Hybrides-Jardiniers-
36 - 2026-11-07141Pirates-Hybrides-
38 - 2026-11-09149Hybrides-Casse-Tete-
40 - 2026-11-11157Chevalier-Hybrides-
42 - 2026-11-13165Hybrides-Pinguins-
44 - 2026-11-15173Hybrides-Knights-
45 - 2026-11-16177Hybrides-Leftovers-
47 - 2026-11-18184Vagabond-Hybrides-
50 - 2026-11-21199Hybrides-Hooligans-
52 - 2026-11-23206Hybrides-Werewolves-
54 - 2026-11-25213Hybrides-Diabotins-
56 - 2026-11-27220Benchwarmers-Hybrides-
57 - 2026-11-28227Hybrides-Caribou-
59 - 2026-11-30234Barracuda-Hybrides-
62 - 2026-12-03245Hybrides-Requins-
64 - 2026-12-05253Jardiniers-Hybrides-
66 - 2026-12-07261Hybrides-Pirates-
68 - 2026-12-09269Casse-Tete-Hybrides-
70 - 2026-12-11277Hybrides-Chevalier-
72 - 2026-12-13285Pinguins-Hybrides-
74 - 2026-12-15293Knights-Hybrides-
75 - 2026-12-16297Leftovers-Hybrides-
77 - 2026-12-18304Hybrides-Vagabond-
80 - 2026-12-21319Hooligans-Hybrides-
82 - 2026-12-23326Werewolves-Hybrides-
84 - 2026-12-25333Diabotins-Hybrides-
86 - 2026-12-27340Hybrides-Benchwarmers-
87 - 2026-12-28347Caribou-Hybrides-
89 - 2026-12-30354Hybrides-Barracuda-
92 - 2027-01-02365Requins-Hybrides-
94 - 2027-01-04373Hybrides-Jardiniers-
96 - 2027-01-06381Pirates-Hybrides-
98 - 2027-01-08389Hybrides-Casse-Tete-
100 - 2027-01-10397Chevalier-Hybrides-
102 - 2027-01-12405Hybrides-Pinguins-
104 - 2027-01-14413Hybrides-Knights-
105 - 2027-01-15417Hybrides-Leftovers-
107 - 2027-01-17424Vagabond-Hybrides-
110 - 2027-01-20439Hybrides-Hooligans-
112 - 2027-01-22446Hybrides-Werewolves-
114 - 2027-01-24453Hybrides-Diabotins-
116 - 2027-01-26460Benchwarmers-Hybrides-
117 - 2027-01-27467Hybrides-Caribou-
119 - 2027-01-29474Barracuda-Hybrides-
122 - 2027-02-01485Hybrides-Requins-
124 - 2027-02-03493Jardiniers-Hybrides-
126 - 2027-02-05501Hybrides-Pirates-
128 - 2027-02-07509Casse-Tete-Hybrides-
130 - 2027-02-09517Hybrides-Chevalier-
132 - 2027-02-11525Pinguins-Hybrides-
134 - 2027-02-13533Knights-Hybrides-
135 - 2027-02-14537Leftovers-Hybrides-
137 - 2027-02-16544Hybrides-Vagabond-
140 - 2027-02-19559Hooligans-Hybrides-
142 - 2027-02-21566Werewolves-Hybrides-
144 - 2027-02-23573Diabotins-Hybrides-
146 - 2027-02-25580Hybrides-Benchwarmers-
147 - 2027-02-26587Caribou-Hybrides-
149 - 2027-02-28594Hybrides-Barracuda-
152 - 2027-03-03605Requins-Hybrides-
154 - 2027-03-05613Hybrides-Jardiniers-
156 - 2027-03-07621Pirates-Hybrides-
158 - 2027-03-09629Hybrides-Casse-Tete-
160 - 2027-03-11637Chevalier-Hybrides-
162 - 2027-03-13645Hybrides-Pinguins-
164 - 2027-03-15653Hybrides-Knights-
165 - 2027-03-16657Hybrides-Leftovers-
167 - 2027-03-18664Vagabond-Hybrides-
170 - 2027-03-21679Hybrides-Hooligans-
172 - 2027-03-23686Hybrides-Werewolves-
174 - 2027-03-25693Hybrides-Diabotins-
176 - 2027-03-27700Benchwarmers-Hybrides-
177 - 2027-03-28707Hybrides-Caribou-
179 - 2027-03-30714Barracuda-Hybrides-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
599,700$ 5,397,212$ 5,397,212$ 500,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
29,985$ 599,700$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 160 29,985$ 4,797,600$




Hybrides Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Pius Suter2602914197105664125236998729.48%132563121.6634691031123362029661.92%352.52515
2Nick Ritchie340274362636401345732197100427.29%110632018.593659951141614303811242.39%322.01114
3Trent Frederic24817027844835622935121053631.72%95355414.337233034358912351.62%212.5204
4Nathan Bastian42717225142338638869136471823.96%171662115.513153849125799250.65%121.28421
5Dominik Kubalik90210167377295281293939153.71%23168118.68272249663818566414253.47%294.4801

Hybrides Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1David Rittich25915679120.8753.48149751012869696738092120.71062
2Joonas Korpisalo181996870.8923.30102972556752462973940.84276
3Laurent Brossoit1739360200.9152.74104366347755993008720.63655
4Calvin Pickard78532140.9242.0547222516121191102300.93531
5Kaapo Kahkonen824325130.9232.5249512020827031581620.65941

Hybrides Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
201683442203210243215427842221102151245731724122110115118781106118432751118315142141136192523827816835107240282186415372877024.39%3084884.42%17943159259.23%952167356.90%669116457.47%1962126517936711292664
2017844423053813271761514227602070175711044217170331115210547118327574901051161049414256785783882872231381860917212866121.33%3035083.50%11867172150.38%784163447.98%565108652.03%1987128118056861308667
20188233310564337524812741238024312041021024110230321217114625933756491024001461259512274091894085154270694274415592854315.09%3537778.19%12957179153.43%889180949.14%641118853.96%1948123617296631302681
2019844128032282812156642297011221528765421221021061291281102281509790231018788929781004947993692671101470617063175316.72%3406680.59%121133194458.28%1015183855.22%608112054.29%2029134418316601238624
202084392702538330224106422211012241791087142171601314151116351013305098393011298115102543887792838662785113677816443108527.42%3888278.87%11687139949.11%840176847.51%565109551.60%1859114619306941318672
202184314405013446447-142231701010300220804282704003146227-8177446729117520165148127728081041956781442724111067917232887325.35%34113161.58%14749152149.24%702144948.45%730144050.69%1910122018786621280649
202282224805412572468104411620023003132071064162803112259261-26257291214841019619018082362781822744262690114774615492518031.87%37313563.81%15589124747.23%693146747.24%808161650.00%1764107318616711320676
20239052290431113552971058452810042106791245554524190010167617350311813552161351601055445833853304114810541078302502102786219122699836.43%42510375.76%80806137358.70%862148258.16%1552226968.40%2389165016986281344751
20249053180638253227825445271004130258135123452680225227414313113953282613580215919916020288288399098558244185174918873579927.73%3105681.94%71047186756.08%1050188855.61%967159960.48%2072111216697811718969
2025905124050465502932574523120401527515012545281201031275143132126550853140331138221182132436714874827522369813541189036311431.40%2446374.18%71009167460.27%1002177356.51%1040164563.22%19931014170776717581030
20261044000204438663100020312110413000001317-4124471115115231442805711910172717178268371027.03%29775.86%012522056.82%9818552.97%9516358.28%23412518482191107
Total Saison régulière8634142980432844365244283824064332431130231427132811129815134301711850201417232433154089310665244854413788132718341794152912127423911791488861585258749750735617396305078625.77%341481876.04%18689121634954.51%88871696652.38%82401438557.28%2015212471180916972140757494
Séries éliminatoires
201612750000028280752000002016452300000812-414284775007108336011810111724377130100216371027.03%45686.67%015827357.88%13326250.76%9214165.25%28417828397191103
2019514000001019-92110000076130300000313-1021019290061301797357490175585810025312.00%29872.41%06413447.76%5911053.64%175729.82%11674112427435
2020114700000302915230000012111624000001818083044740099111304118849111370130104224441022.73%53884.91%08519144.50%10424143.15%6213346.62%2391442629918389
2023514000001425-1121100000810-230300000615-921423370008601513348700157704610416531.25%23482.61%2327940.51%428947.19%377847.44%10764114428039
2024734000002226-4413000001418-43210000088062237590077802348874720249838111132515.63%28582.14%08016548.48%8119242.19%4811741.03%142781556712161
2025404000001319-62020000047-320200000912-30132134102470102223545014033227013538.46%11281.82%0348141.98%509353.76%427258.33%763891398040
Total Séries éliminatoires44162800000117146-29221012000006568-322616000005278-263211719130810313943413304523994443514685044118251673822.75%1893382.54%245392349.08%46998747.52%29859849.83%9665781019388731369

Hybrides Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Dominik Simon167815-122684515.56%329918.734151400011028.97%01.0000
2Nick Ritchie169514-22436136114.75%433821.132351300032038.55%10.8300
3Brendan Gaunce1768140232335710.53%2035420.85033100042060.22%00.7900
4Nathan Bastian23591452846404112.20%1449221.40134500031146.45%00.5700
5Joel Farabee118513-2422123721.62%323521.394261000031053.33%01.1000

Hybrides Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Joonas Korpisalo127230.9262.2272900273661931000
2Kaapo Kahkonen114340.9222.5468520293702162000
3David Rittich164920.8714.4386600644982480100
4Laurent Brossoit51310.8913.763030019175960000
5Calvin Pickard10000.9092.00300011170000