Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Chevalier
GP: 10 | W: 8 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 16
GF: 77 | GA: 30 | PP%: 40.82% | PK%: 79.31%
DG: Danny Brunelle | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 66
Prochains matchs #80 vs Vagabond

Centre de jeu
Chevalier
8-2-0, 16pts
4
3 Barracuda
7-3-0, 14pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW1
4-1-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
4-1-0Fiche domicile5-1-0
8-2-0Derniers 10 matchs7-3-0
7.70Buts par match 5.80
3.00Buts contre par match 3.60
40.82%Pourcentage en avantage numérique34.88%
79.31%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique67.57%
Leftovers
8-0-1, 17pts
4
3 Chevalier
8-2-0, 16pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile4-1-0
5-0-1Fiche domicile4-1-0
8-0-1Derniers 10 matchs8-2-0
6.56Buts par match 7.70
3.00Buts contre par match 3.00
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique40.82%
79.31%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique79.31%
Chevalier
8-2-0, 16pts
2026-10-23
Vagabond
8-1-0, 16pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW5
4-1-0Fiche domicile4-0-0
4-1-0Fiche visiteur4-1-0
8-2-010 derniers matchs8-1-0
7.70Buts par match 8.33
3.00Buts contre par match 8.33
40.82%Pourcentage en avantage numérique42.55%
79.31%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.61%
Hooligans
7-3-0, 14pts
2026-10-26
Chevalier
8-2-0, 16pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W4SéquenceL1
3-1-0Fiche domicile4-1-0
4-2-0Fiche visiteur4-1-0
7-3-010 derniers matchs8-2-0
6.40Buts par match 7.70
3.00Buts contre par match 7.70
30.23%Pourcentage en avantage numérique40.82%
79.31%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique79.31%
Chevalier
8-2-0, 16pts
2026-10-28
Werewolves
7-2-1, 15pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW4
4-1-0Fiche domicile4-1-0
4-1-0Fiche visiteur3-1-1
8-2-010 derniers matchs7-2-1
7.70Buts par match 6.50
3.00Buts contre par match 6.50
40.82%Pourcentage en avantage numérique36.17%
79.31%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.77%
Meneurs d'équipe
Jackson BlakeButs
Jackson Blake
15
Logan StankovenPasses
Logan Stankoven
28
Logan StankovenPoints
Logan Stankoven
39
Logan StankovenPlus/Moins
Logan Stankoven
20
Yaroslav AskarovVictoires
Yaroslav Askarov
7
Yaroslav AskarovPourcentage d’arrêts
Yaroslav Askarov
0.859

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
77
7.70 GFG
Tirs pour
325
32.50 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
40.8%
20 GF
Début de zone offensive
34.1%
Buts contre
30
3.00 GAA
Tirs contre
212
21.20 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
79.3%%
6 GA
Début de la zone défensive
31.5%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralDanny Brunelle
EntraîneurJared Bednar
DivisionHowe
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro39
Équipe Mineure23
Limite Contrat62 / 70
Espoirs36


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle8-2-0 (16PTS)
Historique407-164-38 (0.668%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 4
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)20 - 22 (0.476%)
Coupe Stanley2


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Logan Stankoven0XX100.00714987917186778468767772845950050750232880,000$
2Jackson Blake0XX100.00654076877786778445777870835950050740232925,000$
3Matvei Michkov (R)0XX100.006751678774857586497980658456500507402114,250,000$
4Ryan Strome0XX100.006660677477868978697670667488790507303311,600,000$
5Andrew Mangiapane0XX100.00734075777383867645717169758272050720301650,000$
6Philipp Kurashev0XXX100.00674186767885807461726967737363050710261650,000$
7Ivan Demidov (R)0XX100.006340758081847179407673667755500507102012,634,167$
8Justin Sourdif0XX100.00705270777277727459716967745650050690241825,000$
9Berkly Catton (R)0XX100.006253747874817172676866677254500506802021,940,000$
10Denver Barkey (R)0XX100.00684082777281686949706565705450050670212918,000$
11Igor Chernyshov (R)0XX100.00604080738183647040686863705450050670202943,000$
12Porter Martone (R)0X100.006440737186866067426564636754500506501922,530,000$
13Elias Petterssen0X100.00704074797983727040656573715550050700221918,333$
14Zeev Buium (R)0X100.006453717576857375407570637354500507002021,650,000$
15Cole Hutson (R)0X100.006040737574836067406665656954500506602022,240,000$
16David Jiricek0X100.006041777182756765405958676560530506502211,918,333$
17Tyson Jugnauth0X100.006043667162656366406460676650500506302221,366,667$
18Luca Cagnoni (R)0X100.00564270736062596740656267675050050630211950,000$
Rayé
1Nick Foligno0XXXHO7972677378848975747369737294950497403811,600,000$
2Daniil But0XX100.006040807184816467496363646754500506502121,866,667$
3Brett Berard0X100.00584468716168616542615855655150050600242925,000$
4Aiden Fink (R)0XX100.00604068666060606041606060605050050590212950,000$
5Aydar Suniev (R)0XX100.00574173647370616341565954625050050590211950,000$
6Mikhail Ilyin0X100.00604068646260606041606060605050050590212650,000$
7Jordan Dumais (R)0XX100.00564072655862605942565353595050050570221886,666$
8Jack Malone (R)0XXX100.00594172626365635741535254575250050560251650,000$
9Artem Duda (R)0X100.00644270686562606240595467615050050620221950,000$
10Tanner Molendyk (R)0X100.00604172666462616240616062615050050610212887,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0064457374727669704767656469585405066
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Arturs Silovs0100.0079798085837977767981776256050730251850,000$
2Yaroslav Askarov0100.00828081768581797880837962560507302412,000,000$
Rayé
1Jesper Wallstedt0100.00777476818181808181787356520507202312,200,000$
2Devin Cooley0100.0081757674797876777879745952050700291650,000$
3Leevi Merilainen0100.0080747479767675747776736256050700241820,000$
4Joel Blomqvist0100.0074656770707172717371625250050650242925,000$
5Artur Akhtyamov (R)0100.0073636760676871686969585250050620241851,667$
6Sergei Murashov0100.0073606359676973717168575050050620221861,110$
7Callum Tung0100.0063565566616061576159515050050560221975,000$
8William Rousseau0100.0064565563616163626159535150050560231650,000$
9Vyacheslav Buteyets0100.0061555565595554505658505250050530241852,500$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007367687172717170717164555205065
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jared Bednar84898866738550CAN542500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Logan StankovenChevalier (Exp)C/RW10112839200022204482525.00%725325.3559146310112241161.65%352619013.0800000311
2Matvei MichkovChevalier (Exp)LW/RW101315281711524123592737.14%321121.16210124321014192035.00%20117022.6500010220
3Jackson BlakeChevalier (Exp)C/RW1015112615215161846132332.61%419619.656391030000093153.85%13137022.6500100122
4Ryan StromeChevalier (Exp)C/RW105121784019724141320.83%216916.96213425000091070.75%10604002.0100000020
5Ivan DemidovChevalier (Exp)C/RW10981750010832101928.13%414114.17134220000000025.00%12102012.4000000101
6Berkly CattonChevalier (Exp)C/LW1048121718102117172323.53%722122.18224419000020050.00%6410001.0800200000
7Zeev BuiumChevalier (Exp)D1021012201151918178911.76%1327927.98235234000124000%0415000.8600001002
8Justin SourdifChevalier (Exp)C/RW10561162017122391621.74%513813.8800000000010048.15%5433001.5900000001
9Denver BarkeyChevalier (Exp)C/LW1037107401161682518.75%413513.5600000000091080.00%1046001.4800000000
10Igor ChernyshovChevalier (Exp)LW/RW1054980098145935.71%212512.540001000000000%134001.4400000000
11Daniil ButChevalier (Exp)LW/RW82133203052740.00%3526.620000000000000%213001.1300000000
12Andrew MangiapaneChevalier (Exp)LW/RW21231007171614.29%03718.930000400002010%022001.5800000100
13Porter MartoneChevalier (Exp)RW921330083110518.18%1606.67000000000000100.00%222001.0000000000
14Tanner MolendykChevalier (Exp)D8033240532220%39612.030000000004000%015000.6200000000
15Elias PetterssenChevalier (Exp)D100228601698520%720820.89011022000014000%037000.1900000000
16Cole HutsonChevalier (Exp)D100111020579520%1119319.39000220000015000%018000.1000000000
17David JiricekChevalier (Exp)D100114606106110%314114.120001600005000%016000.1400000000
18Nick FolignoChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW1011100132130%12121.12000040000200100.00%200000.9500000000
19Tyson JugnauthChevalier (Exp)D2011000200200%02512.900000000001000%000000.7800000000
20Philipp KurashevChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW2000-200124140%12914.70000000000100100.00%12100000000000
21Aydar SunievChevalier (Exp)LW/RW8000620221000%0739.1600002000060066.67%60100000000000
22Luca CagnoniChevalier (Exp)D2000000102000%02311.970000000000000%01000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne17277122199159932522516632510620123.69%81283816.512032523625611271538360.48%58772112061.4000311877
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Yaroslav AskarovChevalier (Exp)97200.8593.01539002719278100091000
2Arturs SilovsChevalier (Exp)11000.8503.0060003208000011000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne108200.8583.01599003021286100102000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aiden FinkChevalier (Exp)LW/RW212004-11-24CANYes168 Lbs180 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$844,444$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Andrew MangiapaneChevalier (Exp)LW/RW301996-04-03CANNo183 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-01-01NoNo12025-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$577,778$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Artem DudaChevalier (Exp)D222004-04-08RUSYes200 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$844,444$0$0$No---------------------------
Artur AkhtyamovChevalier (Exp)G242001-10-31RUSYes176 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$757,037$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Arturs SilovsChevalier (Exp)G252001-03-21LVANo208 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-17FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$755,556$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Aydar SunievChevalier (Exp)LW/RW212004-11-16RUSYes210 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$844,444$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Berkly CattonChevalier (Exp)C/LW202006-01-14CANYes179 Lbs178 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,940,000$1,724,444$0$0$No1,940,000$--------1,940,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Brett BerardChevalier (Exp)LW242002-09-09USANo165 Lbs175 CMNoNoTrade2026-07-28NoNo22026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$822,222$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Callum TungChevalier (Exp)G222003-11-23CANNo198 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$866,667$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Cole HutsonChevalier (Exp)D202006-06-28USAYes175 Lbs180 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,240,000$1,991,111$0$0$No2,240,000$--------2,240,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Daniil ButChevalier (Exp)LW/RW212005-02-15RUSNo203 Lbs196 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,866,667$1,659,260$0$0$No1,866,667$--------1,866,667$--------No--------Lien NHL
David JiricekChevalier (Exp)D222003-11-28CZENo204 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,918,333$1,705,185$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Denver BarkeyChevalier (Exp)C/LW212005-04-27CANYes171 Lbs178 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$816,000$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Devin CooleyChevalier (Exp)G291997-05-25USANo192 Lbs196 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-11-30FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$577,778$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Elias PetterssenChevalier (Exp)D222004-02-16SWENo185 Lbs188 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$816,296$0$0$No---------------------------
Igor ChernyshovChevalier (Exp)LW/RW202005-11-30RUSYes195 Lbs188 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm943,000$838,222$0$0$No943,000$--------943,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Ivan DemidovChevalier (Exp)C/RW202005-12-10RUSYes192 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,634,167$2,341,482$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Jack MaloneChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW252000-10-13USAYes195 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-10NoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$577,778$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Jackson BlakeChevalier (Exp)C/RW232003-08-03USANo185 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree Agent2026-02-09NoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$822,222$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Jesper WallstedtChevalier (Exp)G232002-11-14SWENo214 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm2,200,000$1,955,556$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Joel BlomqvistChevalier (Exp)G242002-01-10FINNo187 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$822,222$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Jordan DumaisChevalier (Exp)LW/RW222004-04-15CANYes174 Lbs175 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$788,148$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Justin SourdifChevalier (Exp)C/RW242002-03-24CANNo195 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$733,333$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Leevi MerilainenChevalier (Exp)G242002-08-13FINNo196 Lbs188 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm820,000$728,889$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Logan StankovenChevalier (Exp)C/RW232003-02-26CANNo165 Lbs173 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-07-01NoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm880,000$782,222$0$0$No880,000$--------880,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Luca CagnoniChevalier (Exp)D212004-12-21CANYes180 Lbs175 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$844,444$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Matvei MichkovChevalier (Exp)LW/RW212004-12-09RUSYes172 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm4,250,000$3,777,778$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Mikhail IlyinChevalier (Exp)RW212005-02-15RUSNo181 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$577,778$0$0$No650,000$--------650,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Nick FolignoChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW381987-10-30USANo210 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$1,422,222$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Philipp KurashevChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW261999-10-12SUINo190 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-10-31FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$577,778$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Porter MartoneChevalier (Exp)RW192006-10-26CANYes214 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,530,000$2,248,889$0$0$No2,530,000$--------2,530,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Ryan StromeChevalier (Exp)C/RW331993-07-11CANNo192 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-06-02NoNo12025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$1,422,222$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Sergei MurashovChevalier (Exp)G222004-04-01RUSNo172 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm861,110$765,431$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Tanner MolendykChevalier (Exp)D212005-02-03CANYes196 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm887,000$788,444$0$0$No887,000$--------887,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Tyson JugnauthChevalier (Exp)D222004-04-17CANNo183 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,366,667$1,214,815$0$0$No1,366,667$--------1,366,667$--------No--------Lien NHL
Vyacheslav ButeyetsChevalier (Exp)G242002-05-29RUSNo185 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm852,500$757,778$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
William RousseauChevalier (Exp)G232003-01-09CANNo187 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$577,778$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Yaroslav AskarovChevalier (Exp)G242002-06-16RUSNo180 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,777,778$0$0$No---------------------------Lien NHL
Zeev BuiumChevalier (Exp)D202005-12-07USAYes183 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,650,000$1,466,667$0$0$No1,650,000$--------1,650,000$--------No--------Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3923.26188 Lbs185 CM1.381,275,362$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Matvei MichkovLogan StankovenJackson Blake40122
2Andrew MangiapaneRyan StromePhilipp Kurashev30122
3Berkly CattonIvan DemidovJustin Sourdif20122
4Igor ChernyshovDenver BarkeyPorter Martone10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Elias PetterssenZeev Buium40122
2Cole HutsonDavid Jiricek30122
3Tyson JugnauthLuca Cagnoni20122
4Elias PetterssenZeev Buium10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Matvei MichkovLogan StankovenJackson Blake60122
2Andrew MangiapaneRyan StromePhilipp Kurashev40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Elias PetterssenZeev Buium60122
2Cole HutsonDavid Jiricek40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan StankovenJackson Blake60122
2Matvei MichkovRyan Strome40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Elias PetterssenZeev Buium60122
2Cole HutsonDavid Jiricek40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan Stankoven60122Elias PetterssenZeev Buium60122
2Jackson Blake40122Cole HutsonDavid Jiricek40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan StankovenJackson Blake60122
2Matvei MichkovRyan Strome40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Elias PetterssenZeev Buium60122
2Cole HutsonDavid Jiricek40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Matvei MichkovLogan StankovenJackson BlakeElias PetterssenZeev Buium
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Matvei MichkovLogan StankovenJackson BlakeElias PetterssenZeev Buium
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ivan Demidov, Justin Sourdif, Berkly CattonIvan Demidov, Justin SourdifBerkly Catton
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Tyson Jugnauth, Luca Cagnoni, Cole HutsonTyson JugnauthLuca Cagnoni, Cole Hutson
Tirs de pénalité
Logan Stankoven, Jackson Blake, Matvei Michkov, Ryan Strome, Andrew Mangiapane
Gardien
#1 : Yaroslav Askarov, #2 : Arturs Silovs


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Barracuda11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200183524037871341040207826400.00%4175.00%011420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
2Caribou110000001931611000000193160000000000021.000192645001835240288713410401644189555.56%20100.00%011420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
3Casse-Tete1100000011291100000011290000000000021.00011193000183524031871341040201021153266.67%30100.00%011420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
4Hybrides11000000716110000007160000000000021.0007111800183524030871341040231526186233.33%3166.67%011420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
5Jardiniers11000000541110000005410000000000021.00057120018352403087134104031131019200.00%5180.00%011420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
6Knights110000001211100000000000110000001211121.00012193100183524034871341040101022510550.00%10100.00%111420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
7Leftovers1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00035800183524045871341040363234100.00%10100.00%011420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
8Pinguins11000000633000000000001100000063321.00061117001835240278713410401558235360.00%4175.00%011420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
9Pirates1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000235001835240288713410402713817300.00%4175.00%011420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
10Requins11000000853000000000001100000085321.00081321001835240358713410401424306350.00%2150.00%011420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
Total1082000007730475410000045143154100000321616160.800771221990018352403258713410402128293225492040.82%29679.31%111420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
_Since Last GM Reset1082000007730475410000045143154100000321616160.800771221990018352403258713410402128293225492040.82%29679.31%111420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
_Vs Conference6600000059134633000000376313300000022715121.00059941530018352401878713410401045169125371745.95%17382.35%111420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
_Vs Division230000002471722000000247170100000000061.500243357001835240588713410404717143711545.45%7185.71%011420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1016L177122199325212829322500
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
108200007730
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100004514
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100003216
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
492040.82%29679.31%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
8713410401835240
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
11420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
25014516480184105


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2026-10-047Chevalier2Pirates4LSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-0615Casse-Tete2Chevalier11WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0823Chevalier8Requins5WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1031Jardiniers4Chevalier5WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-1237Hybrides1Chevalier7WSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1444Chevalier12Knights1WSommaire du match
14 - 2026-10-1652Chevalier6Pinguins3WSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-1759Caribou3Chevalier19WSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-1966Chevalier4Barracuda3WSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-2173Leftovers4Chevalier3LSommaire du match
21 - 2026-10-2380Chevalier-Vagabond-
24 - 2026-10-2695Hooligans-Chevalier-
26 - 2026-10-28102Chevalier-Werewolves-
28 - 2026-10-30109Diabotins-Chevalier-
30 - 2026-11-01116Chevalier-Benchwarmers-
32 - 2026-11-03127Pirates-Chevalier-
34 - 2026-11-05135Chevalier-Casse-Tete-
36 - 2026-11-07143Requins-Chevalier-
38 - 2026-11-09151Chevalier-Jardiniers-
40 - 2026-11-11157Chevalier-Hybrides-
42 - 2026-11-13164Knights-Chevalier-
44 - 2026-11-15172Pinguins-Chevalier-
45 - 2026-11-16179Chevalier-Caribou-
47 - 2026-11-18186Barracuda-Chevalier-
49 - 2026-11-20193Chevalier-Leftovers-
51 - 2026-11-22200Vagabond-Chevalier-
54 - 2026-11-25215Chevalier-Hooligans-
56 - 2026-11-27222Werewolves-Chevalier-
58 - 2026-11-29229Chevalier-Diabotins-
60 - 2026-12-01236Benchwarmers-Chevalier-
62 - 2026-12-03247Chevalier-Pirates-
64 - 2026-12-05255Casse-Tete-Chevalier-
66 - 2026-12-07263Chevalier-Requins-
68 - 2026-12-09271Jardiniers-Chevalier-
70 - 2026-12-11277Hybrides-Chevalier-
72 - 2026-12-13284Chevalier-Knights-
74 - 2026-12-15292Chevalier-Pinguins-
75 - 2026-12-16299Caribou-Chevalier-
77 - 2026-12-18306Chevalier-Barracuda-
79 - 2026-12-20313Leftovers-Chevalier-
81 - 2026-12-22320Chevalier-Vagabond-
84 - 2026-12-25335Hooligans-Chevalier-
86 - 2026-12-27342Chevalier-Werewolves-
88 - 2026-12-29349Diabotins-Chevalier-
90 - 2026-12-31356Chevalier-Benchwarmers-
92 - 2027-01-02367Pirates-Chevalier-
94 - 2027-01-04375Chevalier-Casse-Tete-
96 - 2027-01-06383Requins-Chevalier-
98 - 2027-01-08391Chevalier-Jardiniers-
100 - 2027-01-10397Chevalier-Hybrides-
102 - 2027-01-12404Knights-Chevalier-
104 - 2027-01-14412Pinguins-Chevalier-
105 - 2027-01-15419Chevalier-Caribou-
107 - 2027-01-17426Barracuda-Chevalier-
109 - 2027-01-19433Chevalier-Leftovers-
111 - 2027-01-21440Vagabond-Chevalier-
114 - 2027-01-24455Chevalier-Hooligans-
116 - 2027-01-26462Werewolves-Chevalier-
118 - 2027-01-28469Chevalier-Diabotins-
120 - 2027-01-30476Benchwarmers-Chevalier-
122 - 2027-02-01487Chevalier-Pirates-
124 - 2027-02-03495Casse-Tete-Chevalier-
126 - 2027-02-05503Chevalier-Requins-
128 - 2027-02-07511Jardiniers-Chevalier-
130 - 2027-02-09517Hybrides-Chevalier-
132 - 2027-02-11524Chevalier-Knights-
134 - 2027-02-13532Chevalier-Pinguins-
135 - 2027-02-14539Caribou-Chevalier-
137 - 2027-02-16546Chevalier-Barracuda-
139 - 2027-02-18553Leftovers-Chevalier-
141 - 2027-02-20560Chevalier-Vagabond-
144 - 2027-02-23575Hooligans-Chevalier-
146 - 2027-02-25582Chevalier-Werewolves-
148 - 2027-02-27589Diabotins-Chevalier-
150 - 2027-03-01596Chevalier-Benchwarmers-
152 - 2027-03-03607Pirates-Chevalier-
154 - 2027-03-05615Chevalier-Casse-Tete-
156 - 2027-03-07623Requins-Chevalier-
158 - 2027-03-09631Chevalier-Jardiniers-
160 - 2027-03-11637Chevalier-Hybrides-
162 - 2027-03-13644Knights-Chevalier-
164 - 2027-03-15652Pinguins-Chevalier-
165 - 2027-03-16659Chevalier-Caribou-
167 - 2027-03-18666Barracuda-Chevalier-
169 - 2027-03-20673Chevalier-Leftovers-
171 - 2027-03-22680Vagabond-Chevalier-
174 - 2027-03-25695Chevalier-Hooligans-
176 - 2027-03-27702Werewolves-Chevalier-
178 - 2027-03-29709Chevalier-Diabotins-
180 - 2027-03-31716Benchwarmers-Chevalier-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
40 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
553,771$ 4,973,912$ 4,973,912$ 500,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
27,633$ 553,771$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 160 27,633$ 4,421,280$




Chevalier Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Dawson Mercer1662933936865924811310567243.60%64291617.5725376268000118452.48%464.7011
2Cody Glass3382003245244416334523478225.58%73497614.721330433259141216461.64%262.1102
3Tyler Johnson1722072834904136420815949741.65%53298317.35203252511924433718157.91%263.2806
4Seth Jarvis90156237393388181334831349.84%20163218.14916252820227251.93%234.8200
5Tomas Tatar1461742183922384320511659929.05%45278919.1143529510255102010158.33%272.8109

Chevalier Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Antti Raanta15911228150.9072.899464172456491029761410.70050
2Jonathan Bernier1218227120.9142.6773168332537682031500.73653
3Martin Jones1237931120.8853.0873446637732911642720.62935
4Alex Lyon99781830.8733.1658682730924371039811.0007
5Peter Budaj88611880.9252.49525942218289815251000.74231

Chevalier Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
2016834918024555401903504225701252290882024124110120325010214812154096915092616618218510267488690285273237587682916322998327.76%3254685.85%23756163546.24%818169448.29%527129240.79%2025136117936521225619
20178453170146341039218422710002212011929422670124220920091274106351045341421371249272692489688746248091554914163156821.59%2645280.30%3849168650.36%640155141.26%715140051.07%1944130019066541242609
20188253180122651021529541271100111252109143412670111525810615212051089814080224015611153316120410531035552747100378015803147824.84%3587678.77%12984190051.79%1016184854.98%679128652.80%2075142217016291192608
202282591901102755318437413270000242514827741271201100330170160123755120619610026124824512856100892990619263099858815332688832.84%2839566.43%26743136554.43%801148653.90%953167157.03%1965131517106271254646
2023905231021221296396900452911021117001885124523200001159620838811512962101339709567427298533971289105010482325031054793179130310534.65%39411371.32%67769148451.82%766153849.80%1506233364.55%2405168817106231309718
202490374402313418549-13145222101100226278-5245152301213192271-798641868511031110314516752122609699801332723865765133529310134.47%32411265.43%14673140048.07%759167445.34%822183744.75%166883620029101759842
2025906215073216322833494531604211331141190453190311030114215914663210011633041902411921227317871009910342346794551196239018547.44%2494980.32%111038172460.21%1039176358.93%1072170862.76%21131140160073417241025
2026108200000773047541000004514315410000032161616771221990018352403258713410402128293225492040.82%29679.31%111420057.00%11218560.54%12920263.86%25014516480184105
Total Saison régulière61137316401618182246382373226530619774089108247011581312305176900898142168121595385446387617122556261687157113464720147679466726543283180166587494811474223172832.63%222654975.34%15759261139452.01%59511173950.69%64031172954.59%14448921012590491498925176
Séries éliminatoires
201619118000006344199720000036171910460000027270226311117400172222263521120020915491178169420781823.08%791778.48%422843552.41%19936854.08%8523036.96%490321385162299146
2022404000001952-3320200000928-19202000001024-140193150009550158624848013755347811545.45%171041.18%1407553.33%245841.38%5010149.50%956687295726
2023404000001232-20202000001014-420200000218-160122133005430125335141013557409118527.78%201240.00%0378046.25%327443.24%287139.44%875794305828
202515960000059545835000003136-576100000281810185999158101920164478144178150647715910229241819.51%511276.47%417032053.13%18338947.04%11823949.37%316182322137269130
Total Séries éliminatoires42202200000153182-29211011000008695-9211011000006787-204015326241510505146613964504774482112404493458811483624.32%1675169.46%947591052.20%43888949.27%28164143.84%990628889360684332

Chevalier Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Cody Glass4912233586584810811.11%1175015.32033400023055.36%00.9300
2Tomas Tatar26122234510432510811.11%1553620.6347112301122042.86%11.2700
3Dawson Mercer231414281044168416.67%735115.27123300001050.00%11.5900
4Joe Veleno2010172731543545318.87%1045222.642791110114157.96%01.1900
5Michael Bunting17111526102442188313.25%938422.621451401110145.71%01.3500

Chevalier Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Martin Jones26141100.8793.52153521907413411100
2Antti Raanta2413910.8973.27137600757264270000
3Alex Lyon1712320.8982.88102100494792303000
4Jonathan Bernier105410.9123.0361300313531780000
5Mike Smith62310.8893.6334700211891080000