Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Pastrnak (HOO)X1071118716018641112317.07%218518.5204463100000
Brock Nelson (HOO)X10781580019212951024.14%619619.61325531000212
Vincent Trocheck (Tru)X976135001193141222.58%315116.81101520101215
Macklin Celebrini (R) (LYC)X10761376091627151725.93%418418.4020233200000
Steven Stamkos (LYC)X10491361001493571911.43%1120120.08055325000122
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X1031013760208369178.33%319319.29011020000218
Anton Lundell (EMP)X106612-220141927101722.22%317917.88246533000017
Joel Farabee (EMP)X103912040127169818.75%517117.13134331101112
Tage Thompson (HEL)X10651132017112961820.69%419319.2831463200013
Connor Bedard (LYC)X1065111201581821733.33%417417.4222432600000
Sidney Crosby (MOO)X105611-120182635112014.29%517917.8642682800000
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X94711520372231418.18%213615.1100002000000
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X105510-42015153261615.63%417117.0613442500000
Dylan Strome (JOK)X105510-500151327132218.52%419119.1321352400001
Mika Zibanejad (Tru)X94610-20082321121119.05%317419.3014542700007
Elias Pettersson (CAP)X1046103201263871010.53%118918.9212353300000
Tom Wilson (COU)X1028101802310285137.14%417917.91235731000115
J.T. Miller (Tru)X94591315613245716.67%213715.1810142800000
Wyatt Johnston (GOB)X10459-400131532132012.50%418918.90235327000120
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X9369-320722591912.00%416718.5913442700001
Jack Eichel (WPT)X102791001018287167.14%320320.26134537000034
Timo Meier (WPT)X1018952095199135.26%013113.150000800000
Martin Necas (WPT)X10628-100992961920.69%019319.28213737000123
Jack Hughes (Exp)X105380001462941417.24%016916.8821322700003
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAP)X10538-380175164931.25%217617.65213335000015
Alex Tuch (MOO)X10448-380231132102212.50%217917.90224328000011
Jordan Eberle (ICE)X10448700471651025.00%0999.9000000101425
Lucas Raymond (PIR)X93580001452961110.34%315016.7200022100007
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X93580001092951810.34%418720.79134431000011
Nick Suzuki (Exp)X10358-300191829122310.34%821321.3203333400002
Ryan Donato (GOB)X10358560169235813.04%314614.5501101000012
Brayden Point (Bre)X1035810012123211139.38%316516.5302212300000
Mitch Marner (HEL)X1035830010102541612.00%215715.680000000000
Roman Josi (HOO)X1017820081113277.69%1123423.40112333000027
Dylan Guenther (WPT)X105270001592871717.86%216716.70000029000013
Matt Boldy (Exp)X9437-3401383471811.76%819321.4021382800000
Evgeni Malkin (COU)X1043738015121561726.67%417317.28123231000242
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X10437160111135191611.43%418218.24112423000210
Matty Beniers (Bre)X104377206112782214.81%112912.9100000011014
Jesper Bratt (JOK)X63474001382051115.00%412621.06000110000115
Mark Stone (PAT)X9347-110101572571512.00%316918.76022122000110
Sebastian Aho (PIR)X934722013132051615.00%414916.6000012100004
Owen Tippett (COU)X1034710015172451112.50%320820.79213229000446
Jack Drury (WPT)X103475201281771017.65%210310.280000000000
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X10347500961771417.65%618618.6412332600008
Matt Duchene (GOB)X103475001081991315.79%215115.0610122000000
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X10347100313278611.11%313313.330000400001
Robert Thomas (Exp)X10347100101329141210.34%118318.26112427000117
Dawson Mercer (Bre)X1025774067237218.70%213513.4500001101113
Aleksander Barkov (CAP)X10257-36016231851011.11%220019.96134233011031
Leon Draisaitl (CAP)X1025719522202914276.90%120520.5101122400003
Marco Rossi (PAT)X10257-48022143211176.25%519519.54101104100000
Michael Amadio (HOO)X1051640066121641.67%1757.470000000022
Bryan Rust (CAP)X1051644011142471720.83%317517.5100001101114
Adam Fantilli (WPT)X104262201062172119.05%414714.7500012200008
Lawson Crouse (EMP)X10426-1402091551226.67%617517.54202233000013
J.J. Peterka (JOK)X10426300982161219.05%414614.620001100000
Travis Konecny (PIR)X93360201182071015.00%212513.9400001000010
Alexander Wennberg (HEL)X1033630098122825.00%413813.8501102000013
Charlie Coyle (CAP)X10336-3001592261413.64%816516.5200006202235
Clayton Keller (COU)X10336-1601011397197.69%618018.0500001700000
John Tavares (GOB)X10336140131130131410.00%516916.9100062600005
Troy Terry (HEL)X103362007122381613.04%514414.4010122300000
Sam Bennett (JOK)X10336-6401418369168.33%619819.8000011800000
Jake Guentzel (ICE)X10336-2602010427197.14%419019.0211252900000
Cale Makar (LYC)X8246-20081725858.00%1222027.48123525000021
Auston Matthews (PIR)X9246300713197810.53%116318.1302242800000
Mathew Barzal (LYC)X102461401114249168.33%618818.8102273300004
Tomas Hertl (CAP)X10246-5201010202910.00%615315.34000011112124
Cole Caufield (ICE)X10246-3201461921710.53%418918.8912332900000
Conor Garland (LYC)X102462406101151418.18%114514.530000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tru)X915650015915346.67%312614.0200000000011
Evan Bouchard (WPT)X101563601119224124.55%1120520.4600003700001
Ivan Barbashev (EMP)X10156-140128328133.13%020220.19022833000217
Josh Morrissey (CAP)X10156340111921894.76%1124924.94011022011238
Travis Sanheim (HEL)X100662409816860.00%923223.1601102200003
Brad Marchand (JOK)X104153401473161612.90%519519.47101321000015
Alex DeBrincat (PIR)X93250001182571212.00%317018.8430362700000
Adam Henrique (HOO)X10325400713941033.33%511911.9300002000138
Mikael Granlund (HEL)X103254207101341123.08%515315.2600004000022
Brandon Hagel (COU)X103251155913249912.50%316116.090000000000
Connor McDavid (PIR)X923506077287187.14%218120.1202222800000
Anthony Cirelli (PIR)X9235-2201861691312.50%313615.1500011000023
Will Cuylle (Tru)X92350409111931010.53%212613.9700000011119
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X10235-400117256118.00%117317.2620272500001
Ryan Poehling (ICE)X1023570051291822.22%310310.3100000011126
Chandler Stephenson (EMP)X10235000101123658.70%212312.310000700002
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (HOO)X10235-100109246158.33%015515.5100000000138
Simon Holmstrom (GOB)X10235000961651112.50%311611.640000000002
Drake Batherson (PAT)X10235-6801815268207.69%520720.71123745000018
Pavel Dorofeyev (COU)X10235300762031510.00%0949.410000000000
Claude Giroux (JOK)X102352007171661212.50%218618.58123321000017
Taylor Hall (ICE)X1023550095140414.29%1686.810000100000
Adam Fox (Tru)X9145160111216676.25%822224.69112230000113
Scott Laughton (PAT)X10145-311516913397.69%615415.36000024011021
Esa Lindell (ICE)X10145-200121674414.29%1423423.37011234000026
Kirill Marchenko (Exp)X10145020183235134.35%417016.9602222600006
Brock Boeser (ICE)X10145-40018621384.76%217217.2101122500013
Mikko Rantanen (GOB)X10145-51801252212194.55%217017.0212342700000
Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X10145-1120592611133.85%317917.9404452800000
Jakob Chychrun (HEL)X1014511402016199105.26%1323923.8901133500000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (EMP)X10145-5100191021874.76%1427027.03123438011032
Quinn Hughes (Exp)X805539511611450.00%816720.8301122500001
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X10055-34016162210140.00%119018.9901142900000
Pavel Zacha (HOO)X1040400011151931121.05%515815.8200012100001
Dylan Larkin (MOO)X10314-4409173112179.68%517117.14000322000011
Matthew Tkachuk (HEL)X103140161085154720.00%516716.6710143100000
Tim Stutzle (Bre)X10314-57516151961115.79%520820.83011129000035
Nico Hischier (JOK)X62241601013127916.67%314223.72011013000015
Tyler Toffoli (GOB)X6224-2006473528.57%39515.9001101700001
Jamie Benn (GOB)X9224-2401111851025.00%412413.7800008000016
Morgan Frost (WPT)X1022459576136915.38%211711.720000100002
Casey Mittelstadt (PAT)X10224-220881441014.29%312012.0400002000124
Jordan Kyrou (MOO)X10224-50069233148.70%416116.1301112200000
Eeli Tolvanen (Bre)X1022452099222169.09%011611.640000100000
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X10224-1401218242118.33%316216.2000012000000
Rasmus Dahlin (Exp)X10224-31001110163812.50%721521.4600053900000
Andrei Svechnikov (WPT)X102242100671681812.50%217717.73000120000029
Patrick Kane (PAT)X10224-640462041310.00%515715.7001132000000
Carter Verhaeghe (JOK)X1013412014133212173.13%421021.03011225000024
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X10134-6195112611899.09%1225025.01000129000132
Rasmus Sandin (MOO)X10134100121812318.33%1021321.26000019000019
Colton Parayko (EMP)X10134-41001514108610.00%1426626.64112335011025
Filip Forsberg (HOO)X10134-2401882416214.17%818218.2012333100017
Bo Horvat (MOO)X10134-5401473110153.23%114914.9110122200000
Quinton Byfield (Exp)X10134-120139104310.00%111911.920000100008
Darnell Nurse (COU)X101347180251894711.11%1524924.95011011000026
Joel Eriksson Ek (GOB)X10134-4201151061210.00%112112.100110600001
Kyle Connor (Bre)X10134-600515299173.45%221321.27112629000136
Noah Hanifin (EMP)X1013465591192411.11%719719.66101124000021
Lane Hutson (ICE)X10134-212041215656.67%721921.8512343400008
Kirill Kaprizov (WPT)X5044-22010412540.00%18617.2801111400009
Alex Killorn (HOO)X8044-20010762110.00%310713.3900001000117
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X904414061010260.00%921423.81000131000011
Nikita Kucherov (Bre)X10044-51002162311210.00%717317.3302222900000
Corey Perry (HOO)X10044480737470.00%4757.540000100000
Martin Fehervary (JOK)X1004408011164210.00%1119219.2100003000019
Thomas Chabot (Bre)X10044-5605159240.00%1225325.34000029000034
Dylan DeMelo (JOK)X1004404012117320.00%1317717.73011123000028
Thomas Harley (GOB)X10044-3008146430.00%819719.7101102000001
Alexandre Carrier (CAP)X10044-2806136170.00%1118718.6700006011011
Justin Faulk (HEL)X1004444016158220.00%922422.41000021000021
Morgan Rielly (MOO)X10044-5205227440.00%518118.0801113200006
Zach Werenski (HOO)X10044-160510161590.00%820420.4400053400000
Mikael Backlund (MOO)X1030310079176717.65%412212.1600000000135
Nikolaj Ehlers (EMP)X10303-26017143713238.11%120420.42101423101127
Eetu Luostarinen (JOK)X52132203653340.00%09118.100000700008
Alexis Lafreniere (Tru)X9213-3601171551813.33%915116.8300011900000
Trevor Moore (Tru)X9213-12044147814.29%511112.3500001000134
Dylan Cozens (WPT)X10213-1401271551113.33%115615.6400002800000
Trevor Zegras (Exp)X10213-240188196910.53%111311.330000100001
Jake DeBrusk (EMP)X10213120117154513.33%211311.310000000000
Kyle Palmieri (JOK)X31232004051320.00%34916.360000000001
Ryan McLeod (Tru)X9123-100811157166.67%611312.6100000000135
Jason Robertson (PIR)X9123-1401512255154.00%115817.5400022100000
Aaron Ekblad (LYC)X10123740172213527.69%1022822.84101227000018
Chris Kreider (COU)X1012320055204115.00%214114.1500005000023
Sean Monahan (ICE)X10123-20065195115.26%111811.760000100000
Gabriel Vilardi (HOO)X10123-10067173105.88%111111.070000000001
Drew Doughty (HOO)X101238804932633.33%1018918.94000020000026
Alexander Kerfoot (PAT)X1012310071482712.50%111411.3600003000023
Tyler Bertuzzi (PAT)X10123-420861710185.88%113213.1600011400007
Juraj Slafkovsky (COU)X101231006815676.67%1767.580000100000
Cutter Gauthier (Exp)X10123-220138193135.26%313113.0701101700000
William Nylander (HOO)X10123-4408122110214.76%316616.6110142100000
Josh Norris (PAT)X10123-28013913177.69%311211.220000000000
Logan Cooley (Exp)X101234006415366.67%2878.720000000006
Mattias Ekholm (PIR)X9033-3408134200.00%1117919.85000014000014
Mario Ferraro (COU)X1003331001169400.00%822021.99022035000253
Moritz Seider (MOO)X10033-86013179860.00%723123.08022232000018
Jonathan Marchessault (HEL)X10033-3207515270.00%110610.6000000000013
Dylan Holloway (Bre)X10033-2006311850.00%1909.030000100009
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EMP)X10033-2601421167200.00%520620.62022123011028
John Carlson (GOB)X1003316091812840.00%1724424.41011132000032
Gustav Forsling (JOK)X100333201107250.00%416416.400000000000
Nikita Zadorov (COU)X100335331516189520.00%1021521.52000012000019
Kris Letang (WPT)X1003352019186530.00%919019.0000000000034
Devon Toews (CAP)X10033-14012710250.00%1320320.28000141011038
Jacob Trouba (JOK)X100331408128220.00%718418.3900000000013
Seth Jones (WPT)X1003356071311350.00%516616.5700000000011
Shayne Gostisbehere (ICE)X1003341001158530.00%519619.5700022000002
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X10033-57561312450.00%1019019.0200000000022
Artturi Lehkonen (HEL)X1003300015142710230.00%017617.62000123000013
Aliaksei Protas (GOB)X6202-4002492722.22%29115.20101115000010
Roope Hintz (GOB)X9202-220521041320.00%113414.8510127000013
Kaapo Kakko (HEL)X10202-20034144514.29%3939.310000000000
Anders Lee (COU)X1020222081371428.57%110810.76000015000012
Seth Jarvis (Exp)X10202-100161220101710.00%620720.6610152500005
Artem Zub (PAT)X10202-2601412113818.18%1819619.6000012800008
Jared McCann (MOO)X10202-960107133715.38%012312.270000100001
Mason Marchment (ICE)X10202-2401521251516.67%114014.0100001101123
Rickard Rakell (CAP)X10202-5001071061720.00%216015.9600012400000
Bobby McMann (PAT)X10202100176174611.76%1989.7700000101113
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X10202-200921113418.18%1023823.81101547000037
Vladislav Gavrikov (Tru)X9112380109104210.00%821223.54000018000125
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X9112-10064116129.09%310812.020001100000
Noah Cates (LYC)X10112-1001623274113.70%514614.6200002000327
Alexander Romanov (Bre)X101124004374014.29%214114.0600001000022
Teuvo Teravainen (LYC)X10112-1204415596.67%113013.0200001000113
Mason McTavish (EMP)X101122208296511.11%0888.750000600006
Brayden Schenn (COU)X1011203420291519175.26%419919.92000020000223
Jaccob Slavin (ICE)X1011244081451420.00%1019419.3600001000024
Jonas Brodin (LYC)X1011230041986512.50%1220620.5900002400009
Kevin Fiala (Bre)X1011204014814377.14%216916.9410132300002
Blake Coleman (GOB)X1011201401114255154.00%313313.3300000000028
Connor McMichael (EMP)X101121203213667.69%2787.820000000000
Parker Kelly (JOK)X10112-2009882912.50%614214.220000100000
Phillip Danault (Exp)X101123205531333.33%210110.0500000000021
Filip Hronek (EMP)X10112-2404883812.50%813513.5300000000015
Shea Theodore (HEL)X1011220071961416.67%1222622.64011034000017
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X1011232091812458.33%1221021.0410122300018
Matthew Knies (MOO)X10112-140119175135.88%113913.900000100000
Carson Soucy (Tru)X9022712013135230.00%1214916.5000000000028
Ryan Lindgren (Tru)X9022575881030.00%811813.060000000001
Will Borgen (Tru)X9022-615571410340.00%1019421.60011018011131
Noah Dobson (WPT)X1002204081310210.00%923023.04000137000134
Jake Sanderson (Exp)X1002240071215740.00%1123923.90011028000022
Adam Lowry (MOO)X10022140894520.00%210110.0700000000014
Evan Rodrigues (EMP)X10022140833520.00%2797.900000300001
Ian Cole (LYC)X10022100671000.00%813513.5300001000019
Kevin Bahl (EMP)X10022-260565210.00%1012412.380000100002
Nick Seeler (Exp)X10022-380696420.00%616316.3200000000012
Damon Severson (PAT)X10022-410081314420.00%717317.290000100002
Morgan Geekie (PAT)X10022-5001081911160.00%215215.2400012900000
Matt Roy (PAT)X1002204014219430.00%1021621.61000127000034
Brandon Montour (HOO)X10022-21401275430.00%719119.1200002000006
Ben Chiarot (HEL)X10022-1001185000.00%1014914.9400000000123
Frank Nazar (CAP)X10022200696160.00%1696.900000000000
Jackson LaCombe (GOB)X100220406199480.00%1424224.16000132000032
Mike Matheson (CAP)X10022260111220440.00%818718.730000100002
Anthony Duclair (PAT)X11012001121150.00%01414.020000300001
Sam Malinski (GOB)X6101-12031051120.00%310016.6510111200000
Anthony Mantha (PIR)X7101-3004170314.29%48111.620000000000
Christian Dvorak (PIR)X910100038102710.00%19610.6900000000124
Jiri Kulich (CAP)X91012002240025.00%2647.090000000000
Brady Skjei (CAP)X10101-380171411359.09%923123.13101338000021
Mattias Samuelsson (ICE)X10101-32013912678.33%1720720.66000220000025
Jason Zucker (LYC)X1010108014415796.67%211311.310000100000
Alex Iafallo (WPT)X101013007516246.25%310210.240000000000
Brent Burns (WPT)X10101312051191611.11%1021321.26101229000023
Ridly Greig (Bre)X10101-2209211159.09%2777.730000000000
Matt Coronato (EMP)X101011205816366.25%111211.220000000000
Sean Couturier (HEL)X10101-2208873614.29%1898.930000000000
Shane Wright (Exp)X101013002671514.29%1787.820000000000
Philip Broberg (LYC)X3011200160000.00%45919.8100001000005
Josh Anderson (WPT)X3011340221200.00%13912.880000000005
Sam Steel (TOT)X5011-120322030.00%2509.970000000001
Victor Hedman (PIR)X5011-240035020.00%79218.4200011000002
Vasily Podkolzin (CAP)X6011360973230.00%1488.000000600000
Ryan McDonagh (PIR)X6011320151430.00%39415.6800000000010
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X8011200247330.00%2597.430000000000
Adam Larsson (LYC)X8011-112014158430.00%1021627.05000025000016
Shane Pinto (PIR)X901100061110450.00%5849.3100000000012
Braden Schneider (Tru)X9011-520101516140.00%919922.11000430000023
Brock Faber (PIR)X9011-11001013143120.00%1022524.99011127000120
Jake McCabe (PIR)X90112601363140.00%1014916.5600000000022
Simon Edvinsson (ICE)X9011-414071011630.00%414416.0500000000016
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Tru)X9011-2005111030.00%2728.050000000000
Pius Suter (LYC)X10011-300369490.00%210210.1600001000118
Samuel Girard (PAT)X10011-65521513430.00%1219619.57000129011123
K'Andre Miller (Exp)X10011-1202376450.00%1021921.86000022000022
Alex Laferriere (Bre)X10011-2003411990.00%0777.660000000000
Marcus Pettersson (JOK)X100115120101610140.00%1621521.48000120000024
Cam York (EMP)X1001176011167360.00%1321421.41011131000031
Bowen Byram (JOK)X10011-11155713310.00%515615.64000019000116
Sean Walker (GOB)X100110006147510.00%1016416.3900000000023
Jake Evans (MOO)X10011040111117380.00%212011.9500000000133
MacKenzie Weegar (MOO)X10011-1135251612250.00%1520920.8800000000232
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X10011-640151513440.00%619519.5100001900000
Jamie Oleksiak (HOO)X100116805146340.00%1518618.5900001000036
Andrew Copp (JOK)X10011-400584250.00%210310.340000800006
Charlie McAvoy (WPT)X100110100131310240.00%820620.59000129000122
Jared Spurgeon (MOO)X10011-5003128820.00%717917.9100000000037
Brayden McNabb (COU)X10011-32011166410.00%1120720.74000026000028
Dmitry Orlov (PAT)X10011-9209168340.00%718318.34000010000013
Jake Walman (Exp)X10011-2204197540.00%217417.36000010000014
Jordan Staal (ICE)X10011-2201610184100.00%413913.9400000011124
Dmitri Voronkov (PAT)X10011-4601529590.00%311411.3600011000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (LYC)X10011-300917220.00%3818.090000000000
William Eklund (LYC)X10011-34058146120.00%211511.4800053300000
Erik Cernak (COU)X100111551068330.00%813013.0500000000025
Zach Hyman (CAP)X10011-34010724780.00%213113.140000000000
Mikey Anderson (HOO)X1001142013102450.00%1320320.2800000000039
Tony DeAngelo (CAP)X10011-280675010.00%811911.920000000001
Colton Sissons (HEL)X1000155110010.00%01615.780000000001
Alex Vlasic (ICE)X1000000201010.00%01413.900000000002
Dante Fabbro (PIR)X1000000300000.00%11615.950000200000
Boone Jenner (GOB)X1000000000000.00%01413.850000000003
Kiefer Sherwood (GOB)X1000000022010.00%11414.300000400000
Brett Howden (GOB)X1000100201000.00%01212.380000000000
Nick Foligno (Exp)X1000020001020.00%077.070000000000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Exp)X2000320021020.00%23014.980000000001
Connor Brown (HOO)X2000000530000.00%0209.970000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (LYC)X2000-140441110.00%34120.520000000003
Viktor Arvidsson (GOB)X2000-120121010.00%02211.160000000000
William Karlsson (WPT)X2000-120151000.00%02411.870000000004
Leo Carlsson (COU)X2000-100011220.00%1126.180000000000
Jack Roslovic (PIR)X3000-200121120.00%03310.980000000001
Joel Armia (PIR)X3000000211000.00%0196.360000000000
Cam Fowler (GOB)X4000000231220.00%36716.630001800003
Kaedan Korczak (CAP)X5000100220000.00%0254.970000800009
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X5000-120333140.00%0397.860000000001
Darren Raddysh (PIR)X6000-300374110.00%712020.0700001500005
Wyatt Kaiser (LYC)X9000-120452120.00%810511.620000800000
Adam Pelech (COU)X10000-380121211230.00%1218318.31000118000011
Vince Dunn (Bre)X100002200131313220.00%1018818.830000900002
J.J. Moser (Bre)X100004401087620.00%315715.72000115000021
Owen Power (JOK)X10000-300301000.00%2505.010000000001
Cole Perfetti (MOO)X10000-900594350.00%212912.870000000008
Connor Clifton (JOK)X10000-320021110.00%3474.650000000000
Connor Murphy (HEL)X10000-1601053230.00%314014.0100000000014
Noel Acciari (WPT)X100003001184330.00%110110.150000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Pastrnak (HOO)X2257.14%776001.94000000210113
Brock Nelson (HOO)X0153.72%24261001.53000001200212
Vincent Trocheck (Tru)X1162.79%12984011.72110000510111
Macklin Celebrini (R) (LYC)X0246.15%22132001.41120001600210
Steven Stamkos (LYC)X1147.06%1764001.30010000720111
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X0041.18%1783001.35000000011102
Anton Lundell (EMP)X2056.34%14264001.34000001100121
Joel Farabee (EMP)X0045.45%1173001.40000000120201
Tage Thompson (HEL)X1015.38%1352001.14120000022211
Connor Bedard (LYC)X2044.17%16372001.26010001100121
Sidney Crosby (MOO)X1053.43%20481001.23110002200002
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X2050.00%221001.62110000530101
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X0248.09%18343001.17000001400111
Dylan Strome (JOK)X0158.62%11652001.05000000011012
Mika Zibanejad (Tru)X0160.53%22850001.15010000250200
Elias Pettersson (CAP)X0061.54%1370101.06000001900010
Tom Wilson (COU)X1140.00%1553001.12010000610001
J.T. Miller (Tru)X1060.91%11031001.32111000031001
Wyatt Johnston (GOB)X1053.80%18464000.95000000021021
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X0062.50%887001.08110001100100
Jack Eichel (WPT)X0052.89%24236000.89010000310000
Timo Meier (WPT)X0063.64%1122001.37000000210010
Martin Necas (WPT)X1043.75%1670000.83010001500002
Jack Hughes (Exp)X0236.36%11101010.95000001100101
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAP)X2041.67%1235000.91000000022110
Alex Tuch (MOO)X0069.23%13124000.89000000011100
Jordan Eberle (ICE)X1075.00%402001.62000000011020
Lucas Raymond (PIR)X1040.00%546001.06000000140002
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X0047.27%5552000.86110001100001
Nick Suzuki (Exp)X1048.83%29955000.75000001500010
Ryan Donato (GOB)X0150.00%1022001.10000000021101
Brayden Point (Bre)X1050.00%15240000.97000000011100
Mitch Marner (HEL)X1137.64%17852001.02110000120020
Roman Josi (HOO)X000.00%0512000.68000000011110
Dylan Guenther (WPT)X200.00%351110.84000000052200
Matt Boldy (Exp)X1060.00%1594000.73110000010000
Evgeni Malkin (COU)X1048.89%9022000.81010001100002
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X0026.67%15106000.77000000011120
Matty Beniers (Bre)X1046.27%6743001.08000000130101
Jesper Bratt (JOK)X2035.29%1725001.11000000011111
Mark Stone (PAT)X0132.00%2543000.83000110022000
Sebastian Aho (PIR)X0061.70%4755000.94000001100101
Owen Tippett (COU)X0034.45%11934100.67110000050100
Jack Drury (WPT)X0246.94%4943001.36000002200010
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X0061.54%1342000.75000002400001
Matt Duchene (GOB)X1050.00%3422000.93000000041200
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X1153.39%11843001.05000001100102
Robert Thomas (Exp)X1056.12%13933000.77000001100101
Dawson Mercer (Bre)X0040.00%593001.04000000140001
Aleksander Barkov (CAP)X1053.00%20034000.70000000120100
Leon Draisaitl (CAP)X0054.89%23572000.68001000050000
Marco Rossi (PAT)X1046.36%26171000.72000000042002
Michael Amadio (HOO)X2031.82%2200001.61000000021110
Bryan Rust (CAP)X0054.55%1177000.69000002200002
Adam Fantilli (WPT)X1033.33%1862000.81110000022110
Lawson Crouse (EMP)X00100.00%671000.68000000043111
J.J. Peterka (JOK)X1141.67%1291000.82000000022010
Travis Konecny (PIR)X1022.22%981000.96000001100001
Alexander Wennberg (HEL)X2045.65%9203000.87000000041100
Charlie Coyle (CAP)X0036.36%1142000.73000001100100
Clayton Keller (COU)X2046.15%1376000.66000000011020
John Tavares (GOB)X0049.64%13931000.71000000011001
Troy Terry (HEL)X0016.67%692000.83000000011101
Sam Bennett (JOK)X0044.44%935000.61000000021000
Jake Guentzel (ICE)X1056.25%1653000.63000000120110
Cale Makar (LYC)X100.00%099000.55000000033100
Auston Matthews (PIR)X0056.91%18104000.74000001100020
Mathew Barzal (LYC)X0050.00%1063000.64000000042000
Tomas Hertl (CAP)X0054.32%8140000.78000000082001
Cole Caufield (ICE)X1050.00%862000.64010001100101
Conor Garland (LYC)X1122.22%933000.83000000310001
Valeri Nichushkin (Tru)X0020.00%561000.95000000071011
Evan Bouchard (WPT)X010.00%0312000.59000000160001
Ivan Barbashev (EMP)X0016.67%2455000.59000000310010
Josh Morrissey (CAP)X100.00%0614000.48000000062100
Travis Sanheim (HEL)X000.00%009000.520000000101000
Brad Marchand (JOK)X0228.57%7134000.51000000033010
Alex DeBrincat (PIR)X0041.67%12102000.59000000031000
Adam Henrique (HOO)X1148.15%5411000.84000000011001
Mikael Granlund (HEL)X0054.76%4243000.66120000011001
Brandon Hagel (COU)X0044.31%255105100.62000101300000
Connor McDavid (PIR)X0046.92%130115000.55010000011000
Anthony Cirelli (PIR)X1055.75%11354000.73000000043010
Will Cuylle (Tru)X0142.86%732000.80000000044010
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X0012.50%861000.58000001100010
Ryan Poehling (ICE)X0036.23%6911100.97000000042100
Chandler Stephenson (EMP)X0054.84%6242000.81000000051001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (HOO)X1037.50%3223000.64000000052000
Simon Holmstrom (GOB)X0137.50%842000.86000000150000
Drake Batherson (PAT)X0046.67%1564000.48000000063010
Pavel Dorofeyev (COU)X0033.33%353001.06000000120110
Claude Giroux (JOK)X0065.04%12335000.54000001100010
Taylor Hall (ICE)X200.00%000001.47000000032001
Adam Fox (Tru)X000.00%045000.45010000032010
Scott Laughton (PAT)X0048.15%2711000.65001000042000
Esa Lindell (ICE)X000.00%078000.43000000410001
Kirill Marchenko (Exp)X0058.33%1273000.59000000130001
Brock Boeser (ICE)X0062.50%832000.58000000480000
Mikko Rantanen (GOB)X1028.57%1430000.59000000021010
Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X0057.14%14113000.56000000230000
Jakob Chychrun (HEL)X000.00%0614000.42110000062001
Matthew Schaefer (R) (EMP)X000.00%01014000.37000000000000
Quinn Hughes (Exp)X000.00%057000.60000100080010
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X0054.46%21393000.530100001100000
Pavel Zacha (HOO)X1045.45%11012000.51000001100110
Dylan Larkin (MOO)X1054.17%12092000.47000000011000
Matthew Tkachuk (HEL)X1050.00%643000.48000111100001
Tim Stutzle (Bre)X1151.06%28241000.38000010065100
Nico Hischier (JOK)X1048.65%11155000.56000000021010
Tyler Toffoli (GOB)X0033.33%320000.84000000032000
Jamie Benn (GOB)X0057.89%7612000.65000000064000
Morgan Frost (WPT)X1047.62%6312000.68000101100010
Casey Mittelstadt (PAT)X0047.06%6850000.66000000053000
Jordan Kyrou (MOO)X0116.67%6102000.50110001100010
Eeli Tolvanen (Bre)X000.00%222000.69000001100100
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X0143.62%14930000.49110000130010
Rasmus Dahlin (Exp)X000.00%058000.37010001100010
Andrei Svechnikov (WPT)X0036.36%1152000.45000001100000
Patrick Kane (PAT)X0011.11%961000.51000000065000
Carter Verhaeghe (JOK)X1045.16%3175000.38000000170002
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X000.00%066000.32000010092010
Rasmus Sandin (MOO)X000.00%025000.38000000160000
Colton Parayko (EMP)X000.00%059000.30000000062000
Filip Forsberg (HOO)X0036.36%1162000.44000000250000
Bo Horvat (MOO)X0052.34%10735000.54000000022000
Quinton Byfield (Exp)X0037.84%3753000.67000000120010
Darnell Nurse (COU)X000.00%054000.32000000130001
Joel Eriksson Ek (GOB)X0046.67%1501000.66000000086000
Kyle Connor (Bre)X0045.45%1184000.38000000051000
Noah Hanifin (EMP)X100.00%053000.41000010081000
Lane Hutson (ICE)X000.00%017000.37000000160000
Kirill Kaprizov (WPT)X0060.00%542000.93000000051100
Alex Killorn (HOO)X0025.00%410000.75000000080000
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X000.00%038000.37000000190000
Nikita Kucherov (Bre)X0037.50%862000.460000000105000
Corey Perry (HOO)X000.00%102001.060000000102000
Martin Fehervary (JOK)X000.00%046000.420000001100000
Thomas Chabot (Bre)X000.00%084000.320000000104100
Dylan DeMelo (JOK)X000.00%007000.450000001100000
Thomas Harley (GOB)X000.00%078000.410000001100000
Alexandre Carrier (CAP)X000.00%025000.430000001100000
Justin Faulk (HEL)X000.00%042000.361100000103000
Morgan Rielly (MOO)X000.00%015000.440000000101000
Zach Werenski (HOO)X000.00%0212000.390000001100000
Mikael Backlund (MOO)X0080.00%521000.49000000011100
Nikolaj Ehlers (EMP)X0133.33%15113000.29000000022100
Eetu Luostarinen (JOK)X1041.67%4821000.66000000022100
Alexis Lafreniere (Tru)X0050.00%1073000.40110001100000
Trevor Moore (Tru)X0050.00%1033000.54000002200000
Dylan Cozens (WPT)X0052.74%14621000.38000000055010
Trevor Zegras (Exp)X200.00%222000.53000001100010
Jake DeBrusk (EMP)X0166.67%310000.53000000011000
Kyle Palmieri (JOK)X0040.00%520001.22000001100000
Ryan McLeod (Tru)X0055.42%8321000.53000000061000
Jason Robertson (PIR)X0042.86%1433000.38110000011100
Aaron Ekblad (LYC)X000.00%027000.26000001300000
Chris Kreider (COU)X0040.00%1541000.42000000092100
Sean Monahan (ICE)X00100.00%243000.51000000066000
Gabriel Vilardi (HOO)X0036.36%6640000.54000000120000
Drew Doughty (HOO)X000.00%006100.32000000061000
Alexander Kerfoot (PAT)X0027.78%1831000.53000000033100
Tyler Bertuzzi (PAT)X00100.00%212000.46000000022000
Juraj Slafkovsky (COU)X00100.00%123000.79000000120010
Cutter Gauthier (Exp)X0042.86%750000.46000000044001
William Nylander (HOO)X1035.71%1483000.36000000064000
Josh Norris (PAT)X0050.00%9413000.53000000074001
Logan Cooley (Exp)X0040.00%512000.69000000150000
Mattias Ekholm (PIR)X000.00%028000.34000000094100
Mario Ferraro (COU)X000.00%0411000.270000000102000
Moritz Seider (MOO)X000.00%044000.260000001100000
Jonathan Marchessault (HEL)X000.00%124000.570000001100000
Dylan Holloway (Bre)X0033.33%320000.660000000101000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EMP)X0056.72%30552000.290000000106000
John Carlson (GOB)X000.00%036000.250000000104000
Gustav Forsling (JOK)X000.00%022000.370000000102000
Nikita Zadorov (COU)X000.00%037000.280010201100000
Kris Letang (WPT)X000.00%026000.320000000101001
Devon Toews (CAP)X000.00%037000.300000001100000
Jacob Trouba (JOK)X000.00%028000.330000001100000
Seth Jones (WPT)X00100.00%1210000.360000000101000
Shayne Gostisbehere (ICE)X000.00%069000.310000000103000
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X000.00%057000.320000100105000
Artturi Lehkonen (HEL)X0025.00%864000.341100002100000
Aliaksei Protas (GOB)X0040.00%533000.44000000033000
Roope Hintz (GOB)X0058.02%8145000.30000002200000
Kaapo Kakko (HEL)X0166.67%312000.43000001100000
Anders Lee (COU)X0162.50%3220000.37000001100000
Seth Jarvis (Exp)X0042.86%2193000.19110000011000
Artem Zub (PAT)X100.00%067000.20000000033100
Jared McCann (MOO)X0040.00%2041000.33000000055000
Mason Marchment (ICE)X0133.33%643000.29000000088001
Rickard Rakell (CAP)X0042.86%1450000.25000000022001
Bobby McMann (PAT)X1150.00%442000.41000000033020
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X100.00%008000.17000000044000
Vladislav Gavrikov (Tru)X000.00%056000.19010000077000
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X0025.00%870000.37110000077010
Noah Cates (LYC)X0043.14%10263000.27000000022000
Alexander Romanov (Bre)X000.00%015000.28000000044000
Teuvo Teravainen (LYC)X0033.33%310000.31000000170000
Mason McTavish (EMP)X00100.00%301000.46000000072001
Brayden Schenn (COU)X0058.33%1232000.20001030066001
Jaccob Slavin (ICE)X000.00%028000.21000000096000
Jonas Brodin (LYC)X000.00%024000.19000000022010
Kevin Fiala (Bre)X1033.33%632000.24000000073000
Blake Coleman (GOB)X0057.14%732000.30000000087000
Connor McMichael (EMP)X1063.16%1920000.51000000022000
Parker Kelly (JOK)X0044.44%911000.28000000011000
Phillip Danault (Exp)X0039.47%7612000.40000001100000
Filip Hronek (EMP)X100.00%002000.30000001100001
Shea Theodore (HEL)X000.00%036000.18000000022000
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X000.00%024000.19000000076000
Matthew Knies (MOO)X0066.67%371000.29000000074000
Carson Soucy (Tru)X000.00%019000.27000000190000
Ryan Lindgren (Tru)X000.00%005000.34000100093000
Will Borgen (Tru)X000.00%003000.21001000091000
Noah Dobson (WPT)X000.00%0614000.170000001100000
Jake Sanderson (Exp)X000.00%049000.170000001100000
Adam Lowry (MOO)X0083.33%621000.400000000101000
Evan Rodrigues (EMP)X0033.33%601000.510000000102000
Ian Cole (LYC)X000.00%006000.300000001100000
Kevin Bahl (EMP)X000.00%006000.320000001100000
Nick Seeler (Exp)X000.00%005000.250000000102000
Damon Severson (PAT)X000.00%023000.230000000104000
Morgan Geekie (PAT)X0042.86%2132000.260000000105000
Matt Roy (PAT)X000.00%0310000.190000000104000
Brandon Montour (HOO)X000.00%024000.210000000104000
Ben Chiarot (HEL)X000.00%012000.270000001100010
Frank Nazar (CAP)X0033.33%333000.580000000106000
Jackson LaCombe (GOB)X000.00%087000.170000000103000
Mike Matheson (CAP)X000.00%049000.210000000106001
Anthony Duclair (PAT)X000.00%011001.43000000000010
Sam Malinski (GOB)X010.00%014000.20000000033000
Anthony Mantha (PIR)X0080.00%520000.25000000066000
Christian Dvorak (PIR)X0075.00%411000.21000000044001
Jiri Kulich (CAP)X0025.00%400000.31000000088000
Brady Skjei (CAP)X000.00%003000.09000000055000
Mattias Samuelsson (ICE)X000.00%0314000.10000001100000
Jason Zucker (LYC)X0050.00%200000.18000001100000
Alex Iafallo (WPT)X0033.33%300000.20000000044001
Brent Burns (WPT)X010.00%014000.09000000077000
Ridly Greig (Bre)X1053.13%3212000.26000000011000
Matt Coronato (EMP)X0050.00%282000.18000000077000
Sean Couturier (HEL)X0035.71%4223000.22000000055010
Shane Wright (Exp)X000.00%121000.26000000044000
Philip Broberg (LYC)X000.00%012000.34000000130000
Josh Anderson (WPT)X0050.00%421000.52000000032000
Sam Steel (TOT)X0046.43%2800000.40000000054000
Victor Hedman (PIR)X000.00%003000.22000000052000
Vasily Podkolzin (CAP)X0018.18%1100000.42000000062000
Ryan McDonagh (PIR)X000.00%003000.21000000065000
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X000.00%201000.34000000082000
Adam Larsson (LYC)X000.00%014000.09000000087000
Shane Pinto (PIR)X0066.67%2431000.24000000094000
Braden Schneider (Tru)X000.00%016000.10000000095000
Brock Faber (PIR)X000.00%047000.09000000095000
Jake McCabe (PIR)X000.00%002000.13000000093000
Simon Edvinsson (ICE)X000.00%023000.14000000098000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Tru)X000.00%020000.28000000096000
Pius Suter (LYC)X0054.55%3333000.200000000104000
Samuel Girard (PAT)X000.00%014000.100001000103000
K'Andre Miller (Exp)X000.00%035000.090000001100000
Alex Laferriere (Bre)X000.00%032000.260000000104000
Marcus Pettersson (JOK)X000.00%009000.090000000107000
Cam York (EMP)X000.00%026000.090000001100000
Bowen Byram (JOK)X000.00%015000.130000100102000
Sean Walker (GOB)X000.00%0310000.120000000102000
Jake Evans (MOO)X0063.22%8751000.170000000108000
MacKenzie Weegar (MOO)X000.00%039000.100000100105000
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X000.00%032000.100000000101000
Jamie Oleksiak (HOO)X000.00%009000.110000000103000
Andrew Copp (JOK)X0051.65%9114000.190000000103000
Charlie McAvoy (WPT)X000.00%057000.100000000101000
Jared Spurgeon (MOO)X000.00%034000.110000000104000
Brayden McNabb (COU)X000.00%024000.100000000106000
Dmitry Orlov (PAT)X000.00%016000.110000000102000
Jake Walman (Exp)X000.00%007000.120000000108000
Jordan Staal (ICE)X0050.00%10812000.140000000101000
Dmitri Voronkov (PAT)X0038.24%6852000.180000000103000
Vladimir Tarasenko (LYC)X0040.00%503000.250000000104000
William Eklund (LYC)X0050.00%252000.170000000102000
Erik Cernak (COU)X000.00%013000.150010000109000
Zach Hyman (CAP)X0044.44%923000.150000000106000
Mikey Anderson (HOO)X000.00%027000.100000000108000
Tony DeAngelo (CAP)X000.00%004000.170000000104000
Colton Sissons (HEL)X000.00%000000.00000010011000
Alex Vlasic (ICE)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Dante Fabbro (PIR)X000.00%012000.00000000011000
Boone Jenner (GOB)X0057.14%700000.00000000011000
Kiefer Sherwood (GOB)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Brett Howden (GOB)X00100.00%110000.00000000011000
Nick Foligno (Exp)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Exp)X000.00%013000.00000000022000
Connor Brown (HOO)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ilya Lyubushkin (LYC)X000.00%012000.00000000022000
Viktor Arvidsson (GOB)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
William Karlsson (WPT)X0038.89%1801000.00000000022000
Leo Carlsson (COU)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Jack Roslovic (PIR)X000.00%111000.00000000033000
Joel Armia (PIR)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Cam Fowler (GOB)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Kaedan Korczak (CAP)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Darren Raddysh (PIR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Wyatt Kaiser (LYC)X000.00%026000.00000000099000
Adam Pelech (COU)X000.00%048000.0000000001010000
Vince Dunn (Bre)X000.00%046000.0000000001010000
J.J. Moser (Bre)X000.00%043000.0000000001010000
Owen Power (JOK)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Cole Perfetti (MOO)X0016.67%610000.0000000001010000
Connor Clifton (JOK)X000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Connor Murphy (HEL)X000.00%016000.0000000001010000
Noel Acciari (WPT)X00100.00%322000.0000000001010000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (CAP)10001.0000.002200063000.0000010000
Jacob Markstrom (EMP)10001.0000.001200011000.0000010000
Filip Gustavsson (WPT)62220.9272.14365011317782000.000264210
Sergei Bobrovsky (PIR)74300.9252.25426011621289001.000372120
Jeremy Swayman (Exp)106400.9212.396032024305138110.6673100301
Karel Vejmelka (COU)105410.9212.386052124303119000.3333100120
Joey Daccord (Bre)62300.9192.06320001113661010.000055001
Joel Hofer (PIR)20200.9172.521190056027010.000027000
Ilya Sorokin (JOK)106220.9162.486060025298122100.0000100200
Andrei Vasilevskiy (HOO)108200.9132.345900023264125110.0000100020
John Gibson (EMP)105320.9122.445902024274116100.0000100100
Stuart Skinner (WPT)43100.9052.48242001010544000.000046010
Logan Thompson (ICE)94320.9042.765440025260104100.000291201
Darcy Kuemper (LYC)105320.9042.866080029301124000.5002100110
Linus Ullmark (HEL)107300.9032.766094028289132000.45511100201
Jake Oettinger (GOB)52300.9013.00300001515266100.000055000
Connor Hellebuyck (GOB)51220.9013.16304001616267000.000055000
Anthony Stolarz (PAT)84400.8973.154380023223101000.000082200
Igor Shesterkin (Tru)94320.8943.275510030284114000.250890000
Juuse Saros (Bre)53200.8923.00280001413057000.000055011
Joseph Woll (PAT)30200.8853.361610097837010.000028000
Lukas Dostal (CAP)104600.8823.535770034287115100.0000100010
Dan Vladar (ICE)11000.8703.00600032312000.000019000
Mackenzie Blackwood (MOO)103700.8663.486040035261100111.0002100020
Joonas Korpisalo (HOO)10000.7503.781600141000.0000010000