Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Pastrnak (HOO)X1071118716018641112317.07%218518.5204463100000
Brock Nelson (HOO)X10781580019212951024.14%619619.61325531000212
Vincent Trocheck (Tru)X1076135001393641619.44%316916.90101520101220
Macklin Celebrini (R) (LYC)X10761376091627151725.93%418418.4020233200000
Mika Zibanejad (Tru)X104913-30092423121217.39%319319.2915642700009
Steven Stamkos (LYC)X10491361001493571911.43%1120120.08055325000122
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X1031013760208369178.33%319319.29011020000218
Anton Lundell (EMP)X106612-220141927101722.22%317917.88246533000017
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X105712-4207328102217.86%518518.4723552700002
Sidney Crosby (MOO)X115712020182839112312.82%519617.7742693200000
Joel Farabee (EMP)X103912040127169818.75%517117.13134331101112
Tage Thompson (HEL)X10651132017112961820.69%419319.2831463200013
Connor Bedard (LYC)X1065111201581821733.33%417417.4222432600000
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X104711520672531616.00%215015.0000002000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAP)X116410-41001751841033.33%219617.83213341000015
Dylan Strome (JOK)X105510-500151327132218.52%419119.1321352400001
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X115510-42016153861813.16%418817.0513453000000
J.T. Miller (Tru)X1046101315715256816.00%215115.0711242800001
Elias Pettersson (CAP)X114610220139437149.30%121019.0812383900000
Tom Wilson (COU)X1128100802414306166.67%520018.21235735000120
Auston Matthews (PIR)X105494007152471020.83%118017.9612353200000
Jack Hughes (Exp)X11549-2001573151616.13%018716.9621322800004
Wyatt Johnston (GOB)X10459-400131532132012.50%418918.90235327000120
Lucas Raymond (PIR)X10369100147336119.09%316816.8300022400008
Tomas Hertl (CAP)X11279-420131021399.52%617015.46011014112124
Jack Eichel (WPT)X112791001418308166.67%321719.75134640000034
Timo Meier (WPT)X11189420105229154.55%014313.000000800000
Martin Necas (WPT)X11628-1001293262118.75%021019.06213740000125
Dylan Guenther (WPT)X115380001693381715.15%418616.87000033000015
Jack Drury (WPT)X1144852013111971021.05%411710.640000000003
Alex Tuch (MOO)X11448-380251435132311.43%219717.95224531000013
Jordan Eberle (ICE)X11448700671761023.53%01099.9400000101428
Robert Thomas (Exp)X11448-120151431141212.90%120218.41112428000121
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X93580001092951810.34%418720.79134431000011
Ryan Donato (GOB)X10358560169235813.04%314614.5501101000012
Brayden Point (Bre)X1035810012123211139.38%316516.5302212300000
Sebastian Aho (PIR)X1035832013142051715.00%516916.8800012400005
Mitch Marner (HEL)X1035830010102541612.00%215715.680000000000
Nick Suzuki (Exp)X11358-40019213212249.38%823020.8703333600002
Owen Tippett (COU)X1135810016192551112.00%322320.31213231000446
Charlie Coyle (CAP)X11358-10015102471712.50%818416.7200009202236
Aleksander Barkov (CAP)X11268-4801724225129.09%222120.12134339011031
Roman Josi (HOO)X1017820081113277.69%1123423.40112333000027
Bryan Rust (CAP)X1161744012153071920.00%319217.4600002101114
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X10437160111135191611.43%418218.24112423000210
Matty Beniers (Bre)X104377206112782214.81%112912.9100000011014
Matt Boldy (Exp)X10437-4401783671911.11%920720.6621382800000
Evgeni Malkin (COU)X1143728017121961921.05%419117.32123336000246
Jake Guentzel (ICE)X11437-1602012458218.89%520718.8411253200000
Jesper Bratt (JOK)X63474001382051115.00%412621.06000110000115
Mark Stone (PAT)X9347-110101572571512.00%316918.76022122000110
Connor McDavid (PIR)X1034716097319189.68%220019.9603323100000
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X10347500961771417.65%618618.6412332600008
Matt Duchene (GOB)X103475001081991315.79%215115.0610122000000
Travis Konecny (PIR)X103471201282271313.64%214314.3300004000011
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X11347-100313289910.71%314813.470000400002
Dawson Mercer (Bre)X1025774067237218.70%213513.4500001101113
Marco Rossi (PAT)X10257-48022143211176.25%519519.54101104100000
Cole Caufield (ICE)X11257-2201772041910.00%420618.7512333200000
Leon Draisaitl (CAP)X1125709524213516275.71%122420.4001122400003
Michael Amadio (HOO)X1051640066121641.67%1757.470000000022
Lawson Crouse (EMP)X10426-1402091551226.67%617517.54202233000013
J.J. Peterka (JOK)X10426300982161219.05%414614.620001100000
Adam Fantilli (WPT)X114262201472572216.00%416515.0200032500009
Sean Monahan (ICE)X11426-100662451216.67%112911.721011200000
Alexander Wennberg (HEL)X1033630098122825.00%413813.8501102000013
Alex DeBrincat (PIR)X1033610013112881410.71%318818.8130363000000
John Tavares (GOB)X10336140131130131410.00%516916.9100062600005
Troy Terry (HEL)X103362007122381613.04%514414.4010122300000
Sam Bennett (JOK)X10336-6401418369168.33%619819.8000011800000
Clayton Keller (COU)X11336-1601211417227.32%619817.9600002000000
Cale Makar (LYC)X8246-20081725858.00%1222027.48123525000021
Mathew Barzal (LYC)X102461401114249168.33%618818.8102273300004
Anthony Cirelli (PIR)X10246-1202081891311.11%314914.9500011000025
Conor Garland (LYC)X102462406101151418.18%114514.530000000000
Taylor Hall (ICE)X11246500106140514.29%1766.870110200000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tru)X1015652016916376.25%314013.9700000000012
Ivan Barbashev (EMP)X10156-140128328133.13%020220.19022833000217
Evan Bouchard (WPT)X111562601220275133.70%1222320.2700024000001
Esa Lindell (ICE)X11156-155131876414.29%1425623.26022239000030
Kirill Marchenko (Exp)X11156-220203285153.57%418817.0602222800008
Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X111560120793012173.33%319617.8504453200000
Josh Morrissey (CAP)X11156440111922894.55%1127424.94011027011239
Travis Sanheim (HEL)X100662409816860.00%923223.1601102200003
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X11066-24018192710150.00%120818.9401143200000
Brad Marchand (JOK)X104153401473161612.90%519519.47101321000015
Adam Henrique (HOO)X10325400713941033.33%511911.9300002000138
Mikael Granlund (HEL)X103254207101341123.08%515315.2600004000022
Jordan Kyrou (MOO)X11325-4007102751711.11%417716.0901112400000
Brandon Hagel (COU)X113251371591426111011.54%317415.780000000000
Chandler Stephenson (EMP)X10235000101123658.70%212312.310000700002
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (HOO)X10235-100109246158.33%015515.5100000000138
Ryan McLeod (Tru)X1023514010121971810.53%612612.5700000101240
Simon Holmstrom (GOB)X10235000961651112.50%311611.640000000002
Drake Batherson (PAT)X10235-6801815268207.69%520720.71123745000018
Claude Giroux (JOK)X102352007171661212.50%218618.58123321000017
Will Cuylle (Tru)X1023504010132031110.00%314214.2500000011124
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X11235-455138276117.41%118817.0720273000001
Ryan Poehling (ICE)X1123570051291822.22%411410.3300000011130
Pavel Dorofeyev (COU)X1123520077224169.09%11029.290000000000
Lane Hutson (ICE)X11235-2180712208610.00%824021.8022454000008
Adam Fox (Tru)X101450100111417675.88%924724.71112230000115
Scott Laughton (PAT)X10145-311516913397.69%615415.36000024011021
Mikko Rantanen (GOB)X10145-51801252212194.55%217017.0212342700000
Jakob Chychrun (HEL)X1014511402016199105.26%1323923.8901133500000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (EMP)X10145-5100191021874.76%1427027.03123438011032
Brock Boeser (ICE)X11145-400209213104.76%218917.2101123000014
Quinn Hughes (Exp)X805539511611450.00%816720.8301122500001
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X1005534071111360.00%1123923.93011135000013
Pavel Zacha (HOO)X1040400011151931121.05%515815.8200012100001
Alexis Lafreniere (Tru)X10314-4801371861816.67%916516.5200012000000
Trevor Moore (Tru)X1031412044167918.75%512512.4700001000140
Matthew Tkachuk (HEL)X103140161085154720.00%516716.6710143100000
Tim Stutzle (Bre)X10314-57516151961115.79%520820.83011129000035
Dylan Larkin (MOO)X11314-4409183813197.89%718817.10000324000112
Nico Hischier (JOK)X62241601013127916.67%314223.72011013000015
Tyler Toffoli (GOB)X6224-2006473528.57%39515.9001101700001
Jamie Benn (GOB)X9224-2401111851025.00%412413.7800008000016
Casey Mittelstadt (PAT)X10224-220881441014.29%312012.0400002000124
Eeli Tolvanen (Bre)X1022452099222169.09%011611.640000100000
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X10224-1401218242118.33%316216.2000012000000
Patrick Kane (PAT)X10224-640462041310.00%515715.7001132000000
Morgan Frost (WPT)X1122449577156913.33%212911.720000100002
Mason Marchment (ICE)X11224-1401721251716.67%215614.1401102101127
Juraj Slafkovsky (COU)X1122420078176911.76%2847.600000100000
Rasmus Dahlin (Exp)X11224-31001310183811.11%823521.3700064200000
Andrei Svechnikov (WPT)X1122421208818101811.11%219617.77000123000031
Carter Verhaeghe (JOK)X1013412014133212173.13%421021.03011225000024
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X10134-6195112611899.09%1225025.01000129000132
Colton Parayko (EMP)X10134-41001514108610.00%1426626.64112335011025
Filip Forsberg (HOO)X10134-2401882416214.17%818218.2012333100017
Joel Eriksson Ek (GOB)X10134-4201151061210.00%112112.100110600001
Kyle Connor (Bre)X10134-600515299173.45%221321.27112629000136
Noah Hanifin (EMP)X1013465591192411.11%719719.66101124000021
Rasmus Sandin (MOO)X11134100132014427.14%1023421.31000021000022
Bo Horvat (MOO)X11134-5401583111153.23%116414.9010122500000
Quinton Byfield (Exp)X11134-120159104410.00%213211.9800001000010
Darnell Nurse (COU)X111346255262094811.11%1626824.34011011000027
Kirill Kaprizov (WPT)X5044-22010412540.00%18617.2801111400009
Alex Killorn (HOO)X8044-20010762110.00%310713.3900001000117
Nikita Kucherov (Bre)X10044-51002162311210.00%717317.3302222900000
Corey Perry (HOO)X10044480737470.00%4757.540000100000
Martin Fehervary (JOK)X1004408011164210.00%1119219.2100003000019
Thomas Chabot (Bre)X10044-5605159240.00%1225325.34000029000034
Dylan DeMelo (JOK)X1004404012117320.00%1317717.73011123000028
Thomas Harley (GOB)X10044-3008146430.00%819719.7101102000001
Justin Faulk (HEL)X1004444016158220.00%922422.41000021000021
Zach Werenski (HOO)X10044-160510161590.00%820420.4400053400000
Alexandre Carrier (CAP)X11044-2806139170.00%1220318.4500006011011
Kris Letang (WPT)X1104452021197530.00%1421219.2300000000038
Morgan Rielly (MOO)X11044-5205238640.00%519918.1301113500007
Nikolaj Ehlers (EMP)X10303-26017143713238.11%120420.42101423101127
Jared McCann (MOO)X11303-860107155920.00%013612.390000100001
Mikael Backlund (MOO)X11303000710197815.79%513312.1000000000139
Eetu Luostarinen (JOK)X52132203653340.00%09118.100000700008
Jake DeBrusk (EMP)X10213120117154513.33%211311.310000000000
Anders Lee (COU)X1121322081582525.00%212010.94000018000015
Dylan Cozens (WPT)X11213-1401281651512.50%117315.7100013200000
Trevor Zegras (Exp)X11213-240189206910.00%112411.310000100001
Rickard Rakell (CAP)X11213-5001171171918.18%317716.0701112900000
Kyle Palmieri (JOK)X31232004051320.00%34916.360000000001
Jason Robertson (PIR)X9123-1401512255154.00%115817.5400022100000
Aaron Ekblad (LYC)X10123740172213527.69%1022822.84101227000018
Gabriel Vilardi (HOO)X10123-10067173105.88%111111.070000000001
Drew Doughty (HOO)X101238804932633.33%1018918.94000020000026
Alexander Kerfoot (PAT)X1012310071482712.50%111411.3600003000023
Tyler Bertuzzi (PAT)X10123-420861710185.88%113213.1600011400007
William Nylander (HOO)X10123-4408122110214.76%316616.6110142100000
Josh Norris (PAT)X10123-28013913177.69%311211.220000000000
Chris Kreider (COU)X1112310068214124.76%215514.1100006000026
Jaccob Slavin (ICE)X1112359591451420.00%1221319.4000001000028
Cutter Gauthier (Exp)X11123-220148204165.00%414413.0501101900000
Logan Cooley (Exp)X111234007416586.25%4988.940000000008
Matthew Knies (MOO)X111230401210196155.26%115213.860000100000
Carson Soucy (Tru)X10033712013145230.00%1216816.7600000000035
Jonathan Marchessault (HEL)X10033-3207515270.00%110610.6000000000013
Dylan Holloway (Bre)X10033-2006311850.00%1909.030000100009
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EMP)X10033-2601421167200.00%520620.62022123011028
John Carlson (GOB)X1003316091812840.00%1724424.41011132000032
Gustav Forsling (JOK)X100333201107250.00%416416.400000000000
Mattias Ekholm (PIR)X10033-1609164200.00%1220120.14000016000015
Jacob Trouba (JOK)X100331408128220.00%718418.3900000000013
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X10033-57561312450.00%1019019.0200000000022
Artturi Lehkonen (HEL)X1003300015142710230.00%017617.62000123000013
Will Borgen (Tru)X10033-5155101610340.00%1021621.64011018022138
Mario Ferraro (COU)X11033310014712510.00%824322.12022240000259
Moritz Seider (MOO)X11033-860131810870.00%925423.13022235000022
Nikita Zadorov (COU)X110335351519199520.00%1124121.89000014000023
Devon Toews (CAP)X11033-16012811370.00%1322320.24000148011038
Seth Jones (WPT)X1103358071312560.00%518216.5900000000011
Shayne Gostisbehere (ICE)X11033510012511530.00%521419.4200022400002
Aliaksei Protas (GOB)X6202-4002492722.22%29115.20101115000010
Anthony Mantha (PIR)X8202-2004380325.00%49311.610000000000
Roope Hintz (GOB)X9202-220521041320.00%113414.8510127000013
Kaapo Kakko (HEL)X10202-20034144514.29%3939.310000000000
Artem Zub (PAT)X10202-2601412113818.18%1819619.6000012800008
Bobby McMann (PAT)X10202100176174611.76%1989.7700000101113
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X10202-200921113418.18%1023823.81101547000037
Seth Jarvis (Exp)X11202-20018132211209.09%622320.2510152700005
Brady Skjei (CAP)X11202-5801715133715.38%925823.46101345000022
Vasily Podkolzin (CAP)X71122609842425.00%1598.4610111000000
Noah Cates (LYC)X10112-1001623274113.70%514614.6200002000327
Alexander Romanov (Bre)X101124004374014.29%214114.0600001000022
Teuvo Teravainen (LYC)X10112-1204415596.67%113013.0200001000113
Mason McTavish (EMP)X101122208296511.11%0888.750000600006
Vladislav Gavrikov (Tru)X101124100111012538.33%1023423.45000018000129
Jonas Brodin (LYC)X1011230041986512.50%1220620.5900002400009
Kevin Fiala (Bre)X1011204014814377.14%216916.9410132300002
Blake Coleman (GOB)X1011201401114255154.00%313313.3300000000028
Connor McMichael (EMP)X101121203213667.69%2787.820000000000
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X10112-10066116139.09%312112.050001100000
Parker Kelly (JOK)X10112-2009882912.50%614214.220000100000
Filip Hronek (EMP)X10112-2404883812.50%813513.5300000000015
Shea Theodore (HEL)X1011220071961416.67%1222622.64011034000017
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X1011232091812458.33%1221021.0410122300018
Brayden Schenn (COU)X1111203820301520175.00%522120.10000025000226
Phillip Danault (Exp)X111123208543325.00%211310.3200000000125
Victor Hedman (PIR)X6022-240085220.00%811118.5400011300002
Evan Rodrigues (EMP)X10022140833520.00%2797.900000300001
Ryan Lindgren (Tru)X10022375882030.00%813213.200000000001
Ian Cole (LYC)X10022100671000.00%813513.5300001000019
Kevin Bahl (EMP)X10022-260565210.00%1012412.380000100002
Damon Severson (PAT)X10022-410081314420.00%717317.290000100002
Morgan Geekie (PAT)X10022-5001081911160.00%215215.2400012900000
Matt Roy (PAT)X1002204014219430.00%1021621.61000127000034
Jake McCabe (PIR)X100223601483140.00%1016516.5400000000024
Brandon Montour (HOO)X10022-21401275430.00%719119.1200002000006
Ben Chiarot (HEL)X10022-1001185000.00%1014914.9400000000123
Jackson LaCombe (GOB)X100220406199480.00%1424224.16000132000032
Noah Dobson (WPT)X1102204081310220.00%1025523.18000140000138
Jake Sanderson (Exp)X1102220071318760.00%1126323.95011030000126
Adam Lowry (MOO)X11022080894530.00%21109.9500000000015
Nick Seeler (Exp)X11022-51407107420.00%618116.4300000000012
Jordan Staal (ICE)X11022-1201812184100.00%415413.9600000011128
Frank Nazar (CAP)X11022100697170.00%2766.910000000000
Mike Matheson (CAP)X11022260141520440.00%920518.620000100002
Anthony Duclair (PAT)X11012001121150.00%01414.020000300001
Sam Malinski (GOB)X6101-12031051120.00%310016.6510111200000
Jiri Kulich (CAP)X91012002240025.00%2647.090000000000
Jason Zucker (LYC)X1010108014415796.67%211311.310000100000
Ridly Greig (Bre)X10101-2209211159.09%2777.730000000000
Christian Dvorak (PIR)X101010003912378.33%110810.7500000000126
Matt Coronato (EMP)X101011205816366.25%111211.220000000000
Sean Couturier (HEL)X10101-2208873614.29%1898.930000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (ICE)X11101-320131013677.69%1822820.72000223000029
Alex Iafallo (WPT)X111013007616456.25%311210.210000000000
Brent Burns (WPT)X11101212051111179.09%1023221.09101332000025
Shane Wright (Exp)X111013002771514.29%1867.860000000000
Philip Broberg (LYC)X3011200160000.00%45919.8100001000005
Josh Anderson (WPT)X4011260332200.00%15212.910000000006
Sam Steel (TOT)X5011-120322030.00%2509.970000000001
Ryan McDonagh (PIR)X7011420171530.00%311015.7800000000012
Adam Larsson (LYC)X8011-112014158430.00%1021627.05000025000016
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X9011300247340.00%2677.490000000000
Simon Edvinsson (ICE)X9011-414071011630.00%414416.0500000000016
Pius Suter (LYC)X10011-300369490.00%210210.1600001000118
Shane Pinto (PIR)X1001100071210560.00%6949.4300000000013
Samuel Girard (PAT)X10011-65521513430.00%1219619.57000129011123
Alex Laferriere (Bre)X10011-2003411990.00%0777.660000000000
Marcus Pettersson (JOK)X100115120101610140.00%1621521.48000120000024
Cam York (EMP)X1001176011167360.00%1321421.41011131000031
Bowen Byram (JOK)X10011-11155713310.00%515615.64000019000116
Sean Walker (GOB)X100110006147510.00%1016416.3900000000023
Braden Schneider (Tru)X10011-340101516140.00%1022021.95000430000027
Jamie Oleksiak (HOO)X100116805146340.00%1518618.5900001000036
Brock Faber (PIR)X10011-11201013143120.00%1024524.53011132000120
Andrew Copp (JOK)X10011-400584250.00%210310.340000800006
Dmitry Orlov (PAT)X10011-9209168340.00%718318.34000010000013
Dmitri Voronkov (PAT)X10011-4601529590.00%311411.3600011000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (LYC)X10011-300917220.00%3818.090000000000
William Eklund (LYC)X10011-34058146120.00%211511.4800053300000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Tru)X10011-1005112030.00%2797.880000000000
Mikey Anderson (HOO)X1001142013102450.00%1320320.2800000000039
K'Andre Miller (Exp)X11011-1202586450.00%1224322.05000023000026
Jake Evans (MOO)X11011-140111218380.00%213111.9300000000136
Cole Perfetti (MOO)X11011-800595350.00%214313.010000000009
MacKenzie Weegar (MOO)X110110175271713360.00%1722820.7300000000234
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X11011-640151616450.00%621419.4500002100000
Charlie McAvoy (WPT)X110110100131412350.00%1222620.59000232000125
Jared Spurgeon (MOO)X11011-4005158820.00%1019717.9200000000041
Brayden McNabb (COU)X11011-62011206630.00%1222820.70000031000031
Jake Walman (Exp)X11011-3204197540.00%319217.49000011000016
Erik Cernak (COU)X1101115511610330.00%814513.1600000000028
Zach Hyman (CAP)X11011-340127277110.00%214413.090000000000
Tony DeAngelo (CAP)X11011-1807105010.00%813111.880000000001
Colton Sissons (HEL)X1000155110010.00%01615.780000000001
Dante Fabbro (PIR)X1000000300000.00%11615.950000200000
Boone Jenner (GOB)X1000000000000.00%01413.850000000003
Kiefer Sherwood (GOB)X1000000022010.00%11414.300000400000
Brett Howden (GOB)X1000100201000.00%01212.380000000000
Nick Foligno (Exp)X1000020001020.00%077.070000000000
Connor Brown (HOO)X2000000530000.00%0209.970000000000
Alex Vlasic (ICE)X2000100202010.00%23215.850000000006
Ilya Lyubushkin (LYC)X2000-140441110.00%34120.520000000003
Viktor Arvidsson (GOB)X2000-120121010.00%02211.160000000000
William Karlsson (WPT)X2000-120151000.00%02411.870000000004
Leo Carlsson (COU)X2000-100011220.00%1126.180000000000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Exp)X3000220422020.00%34715.730000000013
Joel Armia (PIR)X3000000211000.00%0196.360000000000
Jack Roslovic (PIR)X4000-100134220.00%14511.130000000001
Cam Fowler (GOB)X4000000231220.00%36716.630001800003
Kaedan Korczak (CAP)X6000000231000.00%0325.26000111000010
Darren Raddysh (PIR)X6000-300374110.00%712020.0700001500005
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X6000-120356150.00%0498.120000000001
Wyatt Kaiser (LYC)X9000-120452120.00%810511.620000800000
Vince Dunn (Bre)X100002200131313220.00%1018818.830000900002
J.J. Moser (Bre)X100004401087620.00%315715.72000115000021
Owen Power (JOK)X10000-300301000.00%2505.010000000001
Connor Clifton (JOK)X10000-320021110.00%3474.650000000000
Connor Murphy (HEL)X10000-1601053230.00%314014.0100000000014
Adam Pelech (COU)X11000-580121412230.00%1220118.25000120000013
Noel Acciari (WPT)X110003001184330.00%211110.120000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Pastrnak (HOO)X2257.14%776001.94000000210113
Brock Nelson (HOO)X0153.72%24261001.53000001200212
Vincent Trocheck (Tru)X1160.99%14185011.54110000021111
Macklin Celebrini (R) (LYC)X0246.15%22132001.41120001600210
Mika Zibanejad (Tru)X0157.87%25461001.35010000360200
Steven Stamkos (LYC)X1147.06%1764001.30010000720111
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X0041.18%1783001.35000000011102
Anton Lundell (EMP)X2056.34%14264001.34000001100121
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X1055.56%998001.30110002200200
Sidney Crosby (MOO)X1053.91%23082001.23110000310002
Joel Farabee (EMP)X0045.45%1173001.40000000120201
Tage Thompson (HEL)X1015.38%1352001.14120000022211
Connor Bedard (LYC)X2044.17%16372001.26010001100121
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X2066.67%331001.47110000041101
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAP)X2050.00%1435001.02000001100110
Dylan Strome (JOK)X0158.62%11652001.05000000011012
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X0247.76%20144001.07000000011111
J.T. Miller (Tru)X1062.10%12431001.33111000140001
Elias Pettersson (CAP)X0058.82%1780100.95000000011010
Tom Wilson (COU)X1150.00%2263001.00010000021001
Auston Matthews (PIR)X1056.59%20504011.00000002200120
Jack Hughes (Exp)X0233.33%12101010.96000000210101
Wyatt Johnston (GOB)X1053.80%18464000.95000000021021
Lucas Raymond (PIR)X1040.00%566001.07000000250002
Tomas Hertl (CAP)X0053.33%9060001.06000000190011
Jack Eichel (WPT)X0052.63%26657000.83010000021000
Timo Meier (WPT)X0058.33%1222001.26000000021010
Martin Necas (WPT)X1041.18%1771000.76010000011002
Dylan Guenther (WPT)X2033.33%661110.86000000160200
Jack Drury (WPT)X0251.43%7054001.37000003300010
Alex Tuch (MOO)X0069.23%13134000.81000000022100
Jordan Eberle (ICE)X1075.00%402001.46000000022020
Robert Thomas (Exp)X1055.06%15843000.79000002200101
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X0047.27%5552000.86110001100001
Ryan Donato (GOB)X0150.00%1022001.10000000021101
Brayden Point (Bre)X1050.00%15240000.97000000011100
Sebastian Aho (PIR)X0058.82%5165000.95000000210101
Mitch Marner (HEL)X1137.64%17852001.02110000120020
Nick Suzuki (Exp)X1050.63%32055000.70000000011010
Owen Tippett (COU)X0034.45%11934100.72110000160100
Charlie Coyle (CAP)X0042.86%1452000.87000000210100
Aleksander Barkov (CAP)X1054.55%22034000.72000000230100
Roman Josi (HOO)X000.00%0512000.68000000011110
Bryan Rust (CAP)X0054.55%1177000.73000003300002
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X0026.67%15106000.77000000011120
Matty Beniers (Bre)X1046.27%6743001.08000000130101
Matt Boldy (Exp)X1060.00%1594000.68110000021000
Evgeni Malkin (COU)X1050.00%9422000.73010000011002
Jake Guentzel (ICE)X1050.00%1863000.68000001200110
Jesper Bratt (JOK)X2035.29%1725001.11000000011111
Mark Stone (PAT)X0132.00%2543000.83000110022000
Connor McDavid (PIR)X0045.83%144125000.70010001100010
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X0061.54%1342000.75000002400001
Matt Duchene (GOB)X1050.00%3422000.93000000041200
Travis Konecny (PIR)X1020.00%1081000.98000000210001
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X1152.38%12654000.95000000011102
Dawson Mercer (Bre)X0040.00%593001.04000000140001
Marco Rossi (PAT)X1046.36%26171000.72000000042002
Cole Caufield (ICE)X1055.56%972000.68010000210101
Leon Draisaitl (CAP)X0054.20%26273000.62001000061000
Michael Amadio (HOO)X2031.82%2200001.61000000021110
Lawson Crouse (EMP)X00100.00%671000.68000000043111
J.J. Peterka (JOK)X1141.67%1291000.82000000022010
Adam Fantilli (WPT)X1033.33%1872000.73110000033110
Sean Monahan (ICE)X00100.00%243010.93000001100100
Alexander Wennberg (HEL)X2045.65%9203000.87000000041100
Alex DeBrincat (PIR)X0046.67%15102000.64000000140000
John Tavares (GOB)X0049.64%13931000.71000000011001
Troy Terry (HEL)X0016.67%692000.83000000011101
Sam Bennett (JOK)X0044.44%935000.61000000021000
Clayton Keller (COU)X2042.86%1476000.61000000022020
Cale Makar (LYC)X100.00%099000.55000000033100
Mathew Barzal (LYC)X0050.00%1063000.64000000042000
Anthony Cirelli (PIR)X1054.55%12154000.80000000150010
Conor Garland (LYC)X1122.22%933000.83000000310001
Taylor Hall (ICE)X200.00%000001.59000000140001
Valeri Nichushkin (Tru)X0020.00%562000.86000000082011
Ivan Barbashev (EMP)X0016.67%2455000.59000000310010
Evan Bouchard (WPT)X010.00%0413000.54000000071001
Esa Lindell (ICE)X000.00%078000.47001000520001
Kirill Marchenko (Exp)X0053.85%1374000.64000000240001
Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X0057.14%14113000.61000000340000
Josh Morrissey (CAP)X100.00%0914000.44000000073100
Travis Sanheim (HEL)X000.00%009000.520000000101000
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X0055.41%231103000.580100002110000
Brad Marchand (JOK)X0228.57%7134000.51000000033010
Adam Henrique (HOO)X1148.15%5411000.84000000011001
Mikael Granlund (HEL)X0054.76%4243000.66120000011001
Jordan Kyrou (MOO)X0125.00%8122000.57110002200011
Brandon Hagel (COU)X0043.42%281115100.58000210011000
Chandler Stephenson (EMP)X0054.84%6242000.81000000051001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (HOO)X1037.50%3223000.64000000052000
Ryan McLeod (Tru)X0053.06%9821000.80000001100000
Simon Holmstrom (GOB)X0137.50%842000.86000000150000
Drake Batherson (PAT)X0046.67%1564000.48000000063010
Claude Giroux (JOK)X0065.04%12335000.54000001100010
Will Cuylle (Tru)X0137.50%833000.70000000055010
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X0011.11%961000.53001000011010
Ryan Poehling (ICE)X0037.33%7511100.88000000053100
Pavel Dorofeyev (COU)X0050.00%453000.98000000031110
Lane Hutson (ICE)X100.00%037000.42000001200000
Adam Fox (Tru)X000.00%046000.40010000043010
Scott Laughton (PAT)X0048.15%2711000.65001000042000
Mikko Rantanen (GOB)X1028.57%1430000.59000000021010
Jakob Chychrun (HEL)X000.00%0614000.42110000062001
Matthew Schaefer (R) (EMP)X000.00%01014000.37000000000000
Brock Boeser (ICE)X0066.67%943000.53000000091000
Quinn Hughes (Exp)X000.00%057000.60000100080010
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X000.00%038000.420000002100000
Pavel Zacha (HOO)X1045.45%11012000.51000001100110
Alexis Lafreniere (Tru)X0050.00%1073000.48110002200000
Trevor Moore (Tru)X0054.55%1133000.64000003300001
Matthew Tkachuk (HEL)X1050.00%643000.48000111100001
Tim Stutzle (Bre)X1151.06%28241000.38000010065100
Dylan Larkin (MOO)X1052.80%125112000.43000000022000
Nico Hischier (JOK)X1048.65%11155000.56000000021010
Tyler Toffoli (GOB)X0033.33%320000.84000000032000
Jamie Benn (GOB)X0057.89%7612000.65000000064000
Casey Mittelstadt (PAT)X0047.06%6850000.66000000053000
Eeli Tolvanen (Bre)X000.00%222000.69000001100100
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X0143.62%14930000.49110000130010
Patrick Kane (PAT)X0011.11%961000.51000000065000
Morgan Frost (WPT)X1047.30%7432000.62000100011010
Mason Marchment (ICE)X0133.33%644000.51000000190011
Juraj Slafkovsky (COU)X00100.00%123000.96000001200010
Rasmus Dahlin (Exp)X000.00%059000.34010000011010
Andrei Svechnikov (WPT)X0038.46%1352000.41000000011000
Carter Verhaeghe (JOK)X1045.16%3175000.38000000170002
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X000.00%066000.32000010092010
Colton Parayko (EMP)X000.00%059000.30000000062000
Filip Forsberg (HOO)X0036.36%1162000.44000000250000
Joel Eriksson Ek (GOB)X0046.67%1501000.66000000086000
Kyle Connor (Bre)X0045.45%1184000.38000000051000
Noah Hanifin (EMP)X100.00%053000.41000010081000
Rasmus Sandin (MOO)X000.00%026000.34000000071000
Bo Horvat (MOO)X0052.80%12535000.49000000033000
Quinton Byfield (Exp)X0036.59%4153000.61000000031010
Darnell Nurse (COU)X000.00%055000.30000100041001
Kirill Kaprizov (WPT)X0060.00%542000.93000000051100
Alex Killorn (HOO)X0025.00%410000.75000000080000
Nikita Kucherov (Bre)X0037.50%862000.460000000105000
Corey Perry (HOO)X000.00%102001.060000000102000
Martin Fehervary (JOK)X000.00%046000.420000001100000
Thomas Chabot (Bre)X000.00%084000.320000000104100
Dylan DeMelo (JOK)X000.00%007000.450000001100000
Thomas Harley (GOB)X000.00%078000.410000001100000
Justin Faulk (HEL)X000.00%042000.361100000103000
Zach Werenski (HOO)X000.00%0212000.390000001100000
Alexandre Carrier (CAP)X000.00%025000.390000000111000
Kris Letang (WPT)X000.00%027000.380000001110001
Morgan Rielly (MOO)X000.00%029000.400000000112000
Nikolaj Ehlers (EMP)X0133.33%15113000.29000000022100
Jared McCann (MOO)X1035.14%3742000.44000001100000
Mikael Backlund (MOO)X0083.33%621000.45000000022100
Eetu Luostarinen (JOK)X1041.67%4821000.66000000022100
Jake DeBrusk (EMP)X0166.67%310000.53000000011000
Anders Lee (COU)X0157.14%3520000.50000000210000
Dylan Cozens (WPT)X0052.76%16331000.35000000066010
Trevor Zegras (Exp)X200.00%222000.48000000011010
Rickard Rakell (CAP)X0037.50%1650000.34000000130001
Kyle Palmieri (JOK)X0040.00%520001.22000001100000
Jason Robertson (PIR)X0042.86%1433000.38110000011100
Aaron Ekblad (LYC)X000.00%027000.26000001300000
Gabriel Vilardi (HOO)X0036.36%6640000.54000000120000
Drew Doughty (HOO)X000.00%006100.32000000061000
Alexander Kerfoot (PAT)X0027.78%1831000.53000000033100
Tyler Bertuzzi (PAT)X00100.00%212000.46000000022000
William Nylander (HOO)X1035.71%1483000.36000000064000
Josh Norris (PAT)X0050.00%9413000.53000000074001
Chris Kreider (COU)X0044.44%1851000.390000000103100
Jaccob Slavin (ICE)X000.00%0210000.280000101100000
Cutter Gauthier (Exp)X0042.86%750000.42000000055001
Logan Cooley (Exp)X0033.33%612000.61000000061000
Matthew Knies (MOO)X0075.00%471000.39000000180000
Carson Soucy (Tru)X000.00%0110000.360000002100000
Jonathan Marchessault (HEL)X000.00%124000.570000001100000
Dylan Holloway (Bre)X0033.33%320000.660000000101000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EMP)X0056.72%30552000.290000000106000
John Carlson (GOB)X000.00%036000.250000000104000
Gustav Forsling (JOK)X000.00%022000.370000000102000
Mattias Ekholm (PIR)X000.00%028000.300000000105100
Jacob Trouba (JOK)X000.00%028000.330000001100000
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X000.00%057000.320000100105000
Artturi Lehkonen (HEL)X0025.00%864000.341100002100000
Will Borgen (Tru)X000.00%003000.280010001100000
Mario Ferraro (COU)X000.00%0513000.250000000113000
Moritz Seider (MOO)X000.00%046000.240000000111000
Nikita Zadorov (COU)X000.00%047000.250010200111000
Devon Toews (CAP)X000.00%038000.270000000111000
Seth Jones (WPT)X00100.00%1211000.330000000112000
Shayne Gostisbehere (ICE)X000.00%0611000.280000000114000
Aliaksei Protas (GOB)X0040.00%533000.44000000033000
Anthony Mantha (PIR)X0080.00%520000.43000001100000
Roope Hintz (GOB)X0058.02%8145000.30000002200000
Kaapo Kakko (HEL)X0166.67%312000.43000001100000
Artem Zub (PAT)X100.00%067000.20000000033100
Bobby McMann (PAT)X1150.00%442000.41000000033020
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X100.00%008000.17000000044000
Seth Jarvis (Exp)X0043.48%23103000.18110000022000
Brady Skjei (CAP)X000.00%024000.16000001100000
Vasily Podkolzin (CAP)X0026.67%1500000.68000001100000
Noah Cates (LYC)X0043.14%10263000.27000000022000
Alexander Romanov (Bre)X000.00%015000.28000000044000
Teuvo Teravainen (LYC)X0033.33%310000.31000000170000
Mason McTavish (EMP)X00100.00%301000.46000000072001
Vladislav Gavrikov (Tru)X000.00%056000.17010000088000
Jonas Brodin (LYC)X000.00%024000.19000000022010
Kevin Fiala (Bre)X1033.33%632000.24000000073000
Blake Coleman (GOB)X0057.14%732000.30000000087000
Connor McMichael (EMP)X1063.16%1920000.51000000022000
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X0033.33%970000.33110000088010
Parker Kelly (JOK)X0044.44%911000.28000000011000
Filip Hronek (EMP)X100.00%002000.30000001100001
Shea Theodore (HEL)X000.00%036000.18000000022000
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X000.00%024000.19000000076000
Brayden Schenn (COU)X0055.56%1832000.18001030077001
Phillip Danault (Exp)X0041.18%8512000.35000000011000
Victor Hedman (PIR)X000.00%003000.36000000160000
Evan Rodrigues (EMP)X0033.33%601000.510000000102000
Ryan Lindgren (Tru)X000.00%007000.300001000104000
Ian Cole (LYC)X000.00%006000.300000001100000
Kevin Bahl (EMP)X000.00%006000.320000001100000
Damon Severson (PAT)X000.00%023000.230000000104000
Morgan Geekie (PAT)X0042.86%2132000.260000000105000
Matt Roy (PAT)X000.00%0310000.190000000104000
Jake McCabe (PIR)X000.00%013000.240000001100000
Brandon Montour (HOO)X000.00%024000.210000000104000
Ben Chiarot (HEL)X000.00%012000.270000001100010
Jackson LaCombe (GOB)X000.00%087000.170000000103000
Noah Dobson (WPT)X000.00%0615000.160000000111000
Jake Sanderson (Exp)X000.00%0511000.150000000111000
Adam Lowry (MOO)X0083.33%632000.370000000112000
Nick Seeler (Exp)X000.00%005000.220000000113000
Jordan Staal (ICE)X0051.67%12012000.260000001110000
Frank Nazar (CAP)X0025.00%433000.530000000117000
Mike Matheson (CAP)X000.00%049000.200000000117001
Anthony Duclair (PAT)X000.00%011001.43000000000010
Sam Malinski (GOB)X010.00%014000.20000000033000
Jiri Kulich (CAP)X0025.00%400000.31000000088000
Jason Zucker (LYC)X0050.00%200000.18000001100000
Ridly Greig (Bre)X1053.13%3212000.26000000011000
Christian Dvorak (PIR)X0080.00%511000.19000000055001
Matt Coronato (EMP)X0050.00%282000.18000000077000
Sean Couturier (HEL)X0035.71%4223000.22000000055010
Mattias Samuelsson (ICE)X000.00%0314000.09000000011000
Alex Iafallo (WPT)X0033.33%310000.18000000055001
Brent Burns (WPT)X010.00%014000.09000000088000
Shane Wright (Exp)X000.00%121000.23000000055000
Philip Broberg (LYC)X000.00%012000.34000000130000
Josh Anderson (WPT)X0040.00%531000.39000000043000
Sam Steel (TOT)X0046.43%2800000.40000000054000
Ryan McDonagh (PIR)X000.00%005000.18000000076000
Adam Larsson (LYC)X000.00%014000.09000000087000
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X000.00%201000.30000000093000
Simon Edvinsson (ICE)X000.00%023000.14000000098000
Pius Suter (LYC)X0054.55%3333000.200000000104000
Shane Pinto (PIR)X0065.38%2631000.210000000105000
Samuel Girard (PAT)X000.00%014000.100001000103000
Alex Laferriere (Bre)X000.00%032000.260000000104000
Marcus Pettersson (JOK)X000.00%009000.090000000107000
Cam York (EMP)X000.00%026000.090000001100000
Bowen Byram (JOK)X000.00%015000.130000100102000
Sean Walker (GOB)X000.00%0310000.120000000102000
Braden Schneider (Tru)X000.00%016000.090000000106000
Jamie Oleksiak (HOO)X000.00%009000.110000000103000
Brock Faber (PIR)X000.00%047000.080000000106000
Andrew Copp (JOK)X0051.65%9114000.190000000103000
Dmitry Orlov (PAT)X000.00%016000.110000000102000
Dmitri Voronkov (PAT)X0038.24%6852000.180000000103000
Vladimir Tarasenko (LYC)X0040.00%503000.250000000104000
William Eklund (LYC)X0050.00%252000.170000000102000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Tru)X000.00%020000.250000000107000
Mikey Anderson (HOO)X000.00%027000.100000000108000
K'Andre Miller (Exp)X000.00%036000.080000000111000
Jake Evans (MOO)X0061.86%9751000.150000000119000
Cole Perfetti (MOO)X0014.29%711000.140000001110000
MacKenzie Weegar (MOO)X000.00%049000.090000100116000
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X000.00%042000.090000000112000
Charlie McAvoy (WPT)X000.00%0510000.090000000112000
Jared Spurgeon (MOO)X000.00%044000.100000000115000
Brayden McNabb (COU)X000.00%036000.090000000117000
Jake Walman (Exp)X000.00%008000.100000000119000
Erik Cernak (COU)X000.00%013000.1400100001110000
Zach Hyman (CAP)X0044.44%923000.140000000117000
Tony DeAngelo (CAP)X000.00%004000.150000000115000
Colton Sissons (HEL)X000.00%000000.00000010011000
Dante Fabbro (PIR)X000.00%012000.00000000011000
Boone Jenner (GOB)X0057.14%700000.00000000011000
Kiefer Sherwood (GOB)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Brett Howden (GOB)X00100.00%110000.00000000011000
Nick Foligno (Exp)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor Brown (HOO)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alex Vlasic (ICE)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Ilya Lyubushkin (LYC)X000.00%012000.00000000022000
Viktor Arvidsson (GOB)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
William Karlsson (WPT)X0038.89%1801000.00000000022000
Leo Carlsson (COU)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Exp)X000.00%013000.00000000033000
Joel Armia (PIR)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Jack Roslovic (PIR)X000.00%221000.00000000044000
Cam Fowler (GOB)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Kaedan Korczak (CAP)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Darren Raddysh (PIR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X000.00%010000.00000000066000
Wyatt Kaiser (LYC)X000.00%026000.00000000099000
Vince Dunn (Bre)X000.00%046000.0000000001010000
J.J. Moser (Bre)X000.00%043000.0000000001010000
Owen Power (JOK)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Connor Clifton (JOK)X000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Connor Murphy (HEL)X000.00%016000.0000000001010000
Adam Pelech (COU)X000.00%048000.0000000001111000
Noel Acciari (WPT)X00100.00%322000.0000000001111000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (CAP)10001.0000.002200063000.0000011000
Jacob Markstrom (EMP)10001.0000.001200011000.0000010000
Joel Hofer (PIR)31200.9312.011790068740010.000037001
Filip Gustavsson (WPT)62220.9272.14365011317782000.000265210
Sergei Bobrovsky (PIR)74300.9252.25426011621289001.000373120
Jeremy Swayman (Exp)116400.9232.346152024310141110.6673101301
Joey Daccord (Bre)62300.9192.06320001113661010.000055001
Dan Vladar (ICE)22000.9172.001202044821000.000029001
Ilya Sorokin (JOK)106220.9162.486060025298122100.0000100200
Stuart Skinner (WPT)53200.9162.40300001214352000.000056020
Karel Vejmelka (COU)115510.9142.626654129336129000.3333110120
Andrei Vasilevskiy (HOO)108200.9132.345900023264125110.0000100020
John Gibson (EMP)105320.9122.445902024274116100.0000100100
Logan Thompson (ICE)94320.9042.765440025260104100.000292201
Darcy Kuemper (LYC)105320.9042.866080029301124000.5002100110
Linus Ullmark (HEL)107300.9032.766094028289132000.45511100201
Jake Oettinger (GOB)52300.9013.00300001515266100.000055000
Connor Hellebuyck (GOB)51220.9013.16304001616267000.000055000
Anthony Stolarz (PAT)84400.8973.154380023223101000.000082200
Igor Shesterkin (Tru)105320.8953.326140034324127000.2508100000
Juuse Saros (Bre)53200.8923.00280001413057000.000055011
Joseph Woll (PAT)30200.8853.361610097837010.000028000
Mackenzie Blackwood (MOO)114700.8793.256640036297117111.0002110120
Lukas Dostal (CAP)114610.8773.656400039317127100.0000110010
Spencer Knight (Exp)10100.7926.2948005247000.0000110000
Joonas Korpisalo (HOO)10000.7503.781600141000.0000010000