Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Steel (TOT)X11342002052520.00%02424.480111200002
Adam Engstrom (PIN)X10000200780100.00%811611.62000017000010
Nils Hoglander (Bar)X108111952022174171819.51%727527.48448630000430
Aaron Ness (Hyb)X1000000210000.00%01110.980000200001
Aku Raty (HLG)X102139204750640.00%210510.4800001500000
Jesse Puljujarvi (JAR)X1034771152151351023.08%312912.880000200000
Alex Bump (Hyb)X10000000100000.00%0191.9400001000010
Adam Edstrom (LEF)X9112200131382412.50%713014.390000100018
Adam Boqvist (JAR)X1045916201316184822.22%925625.58101129000024
Cody Glass (PIN)X102911-30021101581113.33%424724.67055232000117
Philipp Kurashev (CHE)X2000-200124140.00%12914.700000100002
Nicolas Hague (WER)X10000200120000.00%2504.9600001000028
Taylor Raddysh (LEF)X95272009122061325.00%612914.3200000011013
Ty Smith (JAR)X1013434012752120.00%516616.650000200005
Juuso Valimaki (Hyb)X2000-100000000.00%0147.040000100002
Andrei Kuzmenko (GIA)X96111782011525151424.00%115116.7232542300006
Kent Johnson (Hyb)X10681465515622113127.27%017217.2101101700009
Andrew Cristall (R) (Hyb)X10000000100000.00%030.330000000002
Haydn Fleury (LEF)X902231159145460.00%321423.72022030000020
Ross Colton (GIA)X991322240151931162429.03%220022.206612834000119
Anton Frondell (R) (Hyb)X103811540161013101823.08%015115.070000600001
Ty Dellandrea (Hyb)X102570951811103820.00%216816.78123535000011
Amadeus Lombardi (HLG)X10448820311541226.67%1949.3500011200002
Liam Foudy (BEN)X10000-100120000.00%0222.160000000000
Beckett Sennecke (R) (Hyb)X1043729527528223214.29%622222.2320232200000
Arshdeep Bains (HLG)X107613420141721121233.33%317417.4321332600006
Matt Grzelcyk (WER)X912310804963216.67%813214.720000000002
Sean Durzi (WER)X1003386010118320.00%818618.6401112200001
Erik Haula (PIN)X105914-24016362141123.81%424624.60358532000115
Morgan Barron (LEF)X93161911408152161214.29%313615.100000001100
Jack McBain (HLG)X1013112411235341344192429.55%320820.81448103200002
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (JAR)X102810840221822779.09%1425025.00224320000015
Berkly Catton (R) (CHE)X1048121718102117172323.53%722222.1822441900002
Ryan Strome (CHE)X105121784019724141320.83%217016.9621342500009
Ben Jones (Prt)X1057127100252329111317.24%617016.9900012101313
Ben McCartney (Hyb)X1000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Jordan Spence (BEN)X10033-8200710160.00%112112.090000100000
Bobby Brink (Bar)X10131629560141032132940.63%619018.9911415123100000
Joel Kiviranta (LEF)X911819120012133771929.73%519621.81235326011126
Connor Dewar (Bar)X101251780014123871431.58%222722.67000023000118
Arttu Hyry (WER)X10112317511652620.00%614314.3110112501117
Dmitry Kulikov (PIN)X10044-54018268650.00%1630430.40033234000019
Zach Whitecloud (WER)X10189940121513777.69%1320920.89033242000014
Artyom Levshunov (R) (Hyb)X10077625529262113130.00%828928.94011022000018
Jonatan Berggren (GIA)X9000000100000.00%040.480000100000
Brandt Clarke (PIN)X10268-2100183018121011.11%1129929.91123238000018
Michael Bunting (GIA)X99122132023830171630.00%120222.484711834000121
Caden Price (R) (HLG)X10000120120000.00%1444.4000001600004
Brennan Othmann (LEF)X9246100431261316.67%412413.740000110112
Mark Kastelic (WER)X10371011100192731789.68%116716.7000001101320
Jason Dickinson (GIA)X967131200148186733.33%0859.4300000000010
Aydar Suniev (R) (CHE)X8000620221000.00%0739.160000200006
Calum Ritchie (R) (GIA)X9448800651451528.57%210912.080000100000
Jonny Brodzinski (LEF)X991625130015153492426.47%820022.2634762600000
Cam Lund (R) (Bar)X10000-100820010.00%0454.4700001400005
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (WER)X10000100000000.00%1171.710000000008
Nicholas Robertson (PIN)X10991802018162053245.00%724124.12639832101112
Matias Maccelli (GIA)X9714211001542882525.00%017619.602101243400000
Drew O'Connor (PIN)X10751254023172581128.00%522922.8920232100002
Simon Benoit (HLG)X102686100241025458.00%1524424.41112137000122
Juuso Parssinen (PIN)X10112-620221563616.67%520920.9100001301114
Colby Barlow (R) (Prt)X1037100201262431312.50%213013.010000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (BEN)X105712-1940211335132214.29%522722.7200003000110
Michael McCarron (WER)X103694195197217914.29%712912.8501101101212
Cole Hutson (R) (CHE)X100111020579520.00%1119419.39000220000015
Charles-Alexis Legault (Hyb)X8000-120220000.00%1536.590000900005
Christian Kyrou (HLG)X10033000352400.00%311211.16000012000015
Alex Turcotte (HLG)X105121770016152442220.83%423223.24235532000027
Nick Blankenburg (JAR)X1021719152023112921166.90%1430930.90123229011022
Peyton Krebs (BEN)X10191332-2115221536142152.78%1123523.4677141031011022
Collin Graf (Hyb)X10591400018132982817.24%519719.65268933000024
Colton Dach (Bar)X1032544013660450.00%1989.830000000000
Daniil But (CHE)X82133203052740.00%3536.620000000000
David Edstrom (R) (Hyb)X1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Jordan Martinook (WER)X1058131120171525111420.00%314914.910000000007
Walker Duehr (BEN)X10325-9601412134223.08%115615.620000000000
Denver Barkey (R) (CHE)X1037107401161682518.75%413613.5600000000010
Connor Zary (BEN)X102911-14201110257198.00%316316.2814551401112
Josh Manson (GIA)X918913140261786712.50%822725.24123336000115
Marcus Johansson (WER)X109514115516749203418.37%218018.0112353600000
Andrew Mangiapane (CHE)X21231007171614.29%03818.930000500002
Jakob Pelletier (JAR)X1044862015530101213.33%313413.390000200008
Drew Fortescue (R) (LEF)X9011720394300.00%412914.330000000001
Sam Carrick (LEF)X93710126013142631311.54%313514.970000000000
Easton Cowan (R) (GIA)X9448875822051320.00%210711.860000000000
Aatu Raty (Bar)X102182010201631285167.14%425225.1801313130000030
Cale Fleury (Bar)X1002212608145310.00%819919.92000012000119
Elias Petterssen (CHE)X100228601698520.00%720920.89011022000014
Parker Wotherspoon (HLG)X1000020040020.00%22626.080000400004
Joey Anderson (BEN)X105510-13140814143835.71%715915.9033661400001
Jacob Bernard-Docker (HLG)X1018912002621201575.00%2025825.7501118000020
Ethan Gauthier (R) (Prt)X100665801777170.00%315715.7201101200000
David Spacek (Bar)X10011060352010.00%313213.240000000005
Devin Kaplan (R) (JAR)X10011300851200.00%0878.740000000000
Freddy Gaudreau (WER)X1071522122010182391530.43%217217.1736963500000
Dylan Duke (R) (Cte)X1091625-616031147152619.15%721821.80369922011228
Gabe Perreault (R) (LEF)X98122011001093261525.00%717119.03224520000010
Michael Kesselring (GIA)X90111360978340.00%413915.4300002200004
Gabriel Landeskog (R) (Bar)X10371061203192041815.00%419019.01000118000213
Lukas Reichel (JAR)X1051116820191526162319.23%722021.99167429011021
Elias Salomonsson (R) (PIN)X10123-12091063416.67%1221121.100000100004
Nick Jensen (GIA)X903313008511150.00%1120622.9300001000122
Egor Zamula (Prt)X10671344010152581024.00%1728628.58448630000028
Emil Andrae (Prt)X102151758017212813107.14%1828428.40235629022127
John Leonard (JAR)X103252007597033.33%0858.510000000001
Dennis Cholowski (Prt)X10189134051415746.67%621621.57134220000320
Igor Chernyshov (R) (CHE)X1054980098145935.71%212512.540001000000
Emil Heineman (Bar)X102574001251321215.38%212712.6500001000005
Ilya Protas (R) (Prt)X10459500165124433.33%110210.2501121300017
Filip Bystedt (R) (Prt)X10741106016124071717.50%213513.460000000000
Michael Rasmussen (GIA)X9235820185171911.76%011913.180000100008
Emil Lilleberg (GIA)X914513408682412.50%512313.640000100007
Ivan Ryabkin (R) (JAR)X10314640177134723.08%112412.410000200005
David Jiricek (CHE)X100114606106110.00%314114.120001600005
Alex Steeves (JAR)X10461094026617141923.53%117717.6801122000018
Filip Mesar (R) (PIN)X10011-400780010.00%2979.6900001500000
Drew Helleson (BEN)X10202-124061641350.00%414414.410000100000
Florian Xhekaj (PIN)X10123-1100141540425.00%418018.020000200002
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (GIA)X9459120092103640.00%1707.750000000000
Fraser Minten (R) (Bar)X10549600781481635.71%214014.000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (WER)X1091221110012735121225.71%316416.4215642500000
Ethan Del Mastro (Bar)X10134120031093411.11%519219.1500000000221
Gavin Hayes (R) (PIN)X10101-10036102100.00%0606.010000000000
Gleb Trikozov (R) (HLG)X1023582014660533.33%1919.140001200007
Ethen Frank (JAR)X1011819920151335132131.43%218017.98213220000210
Fedor Svechkov (WER)X106391001362141228.57%01009.970001100000
James Hagens (R) (Prt)X1037107100151197933.33%317717.740000000000
Gage Goncalves (BEN)X1081018-1615517143092126.67%620620.56571273200006
Gavin Brindley (WER)X100001201001430.00%0969.620000100000
Georgii Merkulov (HLG)X1065117801362191828.57%214914.9201105000111
Patrik Laine (GIA)X923512205174428.57%0707.750000000000
Tyler Myers (WER)X10112820201211339.09%922522.50000022000112
Helge Grans (JAR)X10033660181410450.00%621020.97022421000015
Hendrix Lapierre (BEN)X102810-10001219193810.53%520120.090000000000
Isak Rosen (Bar)X10000000110000.00%0111.100000300000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (JAR)X10336200165131523.08%2818.090000000000
Jack Thompson (Hyb)X10000-5407135430.00%717217.200000100002
Jackson Blake (CHE)X1015112615215161846132332.61%419619.65639103100009
Jake Christiansen (HLG)X1013411009452220.00%1214614.600000400002
Jared Davidson (PIN)X10011-120754010.00%0565.640000000000
Jayden Struble (Bar)X100556195241312820.00%1626726.66011133000029
Jonathan Aspirot (HLG)X101451460121593411.11%1215015.040000400002
Justin Hryckowian (WER)X106393001222852221.43%214114.0931442600000
Justin Sourdif (CHE)X10561162017122391621.74%513913.880000100002
Kevin Korchinski (PIN)X10011-24012176320.00%1023823.75000023000011
Maksim Tsyplakov (JAR)X10461070021111951821.05%620420.4012322800008
Martin Misiak (R) (Prt)X101236004462016.67%2747.390000200000
Linus Karlsson (WER)X108111910001764591717.78%517917.95639123600000
Matt Savoie (JAR)X10111122840221952153121.15%221521.47448828101220
Logan Mailloux (Bar)X101785120201620565.00%826926.89011540000026
Logan Morrison (Hyb)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan Stankoven (CHE)X10112839200022204482525.00%725425.355914632011224
Luca Del Bel Belluz (HLG)X1043780012112061120.00%211211.161011100001
Mackie Samoskevich (Prt)X1012142662015950103124.00%417317.3251116133400000
Matvei Gridin (R) (Prt)X101041440015133182332.26%516616.6301111200016
Martin Chromiak (HLG)X1013430011824294.17%214013.9700006000112
Mason Lohrei (BEN)X10167-84091221974.76%1523523.470000100000
Michael Eyssimont (R) (Bar)X10459420105103640.00%110410.360000100000
Matt Rempe (JAR)X1024610115351072528.57%016416.4501102000000
Matthew Poitras (PIN)X10325-1002011111427.27%219619.5800002300009
Matthew Robertson (LEF)X9044318081511740.00%720923.20022230000017
Nick Paul (GIA)X9781510001492281531.82%115317.0212312300007
Noah Ostlund (LEF)X9549300910165831.25%211512.73336627101127
Oliver Bonk (R) (Prt)X10011220751140.00%1999.920000000002
Oskar Back (WER)X1016720011814557.14%012512.5000001011124
Nikita Chibrikov (PIN)X10000000110000.00%050.540000000000
Olen Zellweger (GIA)X933672089185616.67%620522.77213535000010
Porter Martone (R) (CHE)X921330083110518.18%1606.670000000000
Quinton Burns (R) (PIN)X10000000040000.00%1424.220000100000
Rory Kerins (HLG)X10123540114731214.29%010710.660000000000
Samuel Honzek (HLG)X10671380016102161628.57%615014.9801112000000
Ryan Shea (WER)X102461060991321015.38%619919.9210123900000
Ryan Winterton (BEN)X10077-740131113760.00%823623.590000000000
Ryker Evans (GIA)X9066660171161080.00%319321.40000020000114
Sean Behrens (R) (PIN)X10000000000000.00%040.430000000000
Scott Morrow (LEF)X9022800482130.00%713515.050000100004
Tanner Molendyk (R) (CHE)X8033240532220.00%39612.030000000005
Theo Lindstein (R) (Hyb)X10156020181111479.09%1022322.30123241000020
Thomas Novak (GIA)X991221110012933102427.27%014415.9614532300000
Tom Willander (R) (Hyb)X102687201711177711.76%926326.30112237000028
Tye Kartye (LEF)X98101812951593951520.51%215417.1004422000000
Tyson Jugnauth (CHE)X2011000200200.00%02612.900000000002
William Villeneuve (BEN)X10033-1480293000.00%813513.520000000000
Zac Jones (LEF)X91671540420102410.00%1319021.10000017000017
Zach Benson (Hyb)X10459160111533141612.12%318218.213361032000020
Zach L'Heureux (BEN)X10213-940201713111115.38%515715.650000000000
Zack Ostapchuk (Bar)X10202320114102420.00%0979.680000000000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (HLG)X1005580091412490.00%1522222.17011133000025
Isaiah George (R) (Prt)X10022220566410.00%410310.300000000005
Ivan Demidov (R) (CHE)X10981750010832101928.13%414214.1713422100000
Jake Middleton (WER)X102799951813133615.38%321121.1110111000023
Jani Nyman (R) (Hyb)X10527620145195526.32%213413.380000000000
Josh Filmon (R) (JAR)X10000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Kirill Kudryavtsev (Hyb)X1000000000000.00%010.880000000000
Liam Ohgren (R) (Prt)X10151328920221251163329.41%321321.2995141834101431
Luca Cagnoni (R) (CHE)X2000000102000.00%02411.980000000000
Luke Tuch (R) (PIN)X10000000000000.00%020.230000000000
Matvei Michkov (R) (CHE)X101315281711524123592737.14%321221.1621012432101420
Nate Danielson (R) (Hyb)X10156-500710132107.69%212312.280000000000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (Hyb)X10101-50022452420.00%612312.280000000000
Noah Laba (R) (LEF)X9314120128121325.00%110711.92202320000018
Noel Gunler (R) (PIN)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Owen Pickering (R) (Prt)X1014514007918835.56%822122.05000320011023
Quinn Hutson (Hyb)X10426-560216258816.00%112312.280000000000
Shai Buium (R) (Bar)X10101-14031221050.00%414914.9300002100000
Ty Gallagher (R) (Hyb)X1000000000000.00%010.570000000000
Will Smith (R) (Hyb)X10437-1001252181019.05%314814.85022124000111
Yegor Sidorov (R) (Cte)X105813-2759748173310.42%517517.5400000123319
Zayne Parekh (R) (Hyb)X10033-4201058730.00%619919.9000000000014
Zeev Buium (R) (CHE)X1021012201151918178911.76%1328027.98235235000124
Nick Foligno (CHE)X1011100132130.00%12121.120000400002
Connor Brown (HLG)X88101850071434162823.53%418623.23358626000025

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Steel (TOT)X1057.14%3511003.27000000054100
Adam Engstrom (PIN)X000.00%005000.0000000001010000
Nils Hoglander (Bar)X1052.38%2195021.38110001100202
Aaron Ness (Hyb)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Aku Raty (HLG)X1050.00%401000.57000000120001
Jesse Puljujarvi (JAR)X0050.00%405001.09001002200000
Alex Bump (Hyb)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Adam Edstrom (LEF)X0036.84%3825000.31000000022000
Adam Boqvist (JAR)X200.00%0017000.70000000210002
Cody Glass (PIN)X0073.33%1565000.89010000160010
Philipp Kurashev (CHE)X00100.00%121000.00000000022000
Nicolas Hague (WER)X000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Taylor Raddysh (LEF)X00100.00%1108001.09000001600000
Ty Smith (JAR)X000.00%007000.48000000240000
Juuso Valimaki (Hyb)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Andrei Kuzmenko (GIA)X1044.44%982002.26000000021012
Kent Johnson (Hyb)X100.00%4133001.63000100021300
Andrew Cristall (R) (Hyb)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Haydn Fleury (LEF)X000.00%035000.19000010093000
Ross Colton (GIA)X1068.85%32163012.20110000230100
Anton Frondell (R) (Hyb)X0060.76%7934001.46000000011010
Ty Dellandrea (Hyb)X0066.67%12602000.83220100230000
Amadeus Lombardi (HLG)X0062.07%2912001.71000000410000
Liam Foudy (BEN)X0060.00%500000.0000000001010000
Beckett Sennecke (R) (Hyb)X1063.64%1178000.63220010033011
Arshdeep Bains (HLG)X0055.06%8922001.49000000011012
Matt Grzelcyk (WER)X000.00%014000.45000001100000
Sean Durzi (WER)X000.00%0411000.320000001100000
Erik Haula (PIN)X0066.96%227211001.14000000011110
Morgan Barron (LEF)X0059.41%20263002.80000000510011
Jack McBain (HLG)X1067.74%62144022.31000012300300
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (JAR)X000.00%01112000.80000000250000
Berkly Catton (R) (CHE)X0050.00%6410001.08002000022000
Ryan Strome (CHE)X1070.75%10604002.01000000011020
Ben Jones (Prt)X0068.04%9767001.41000002200110
Ben McCartney (Hyb)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan Spence (BEN)X000.00%103000.500000000101000
Bobby Brink (Bar)X1147.21%197117013.05000002600231
Joel Kiviranta (LEF)X1150.00%18159021.94010000011221
Connor Dewar (Bar)X2161.54%39414131.50000000120310
Arttu Hyry (WER)X0060.00%500000.28000100095000
Dmitry Kulikov (PIN)X000.00%0413000.260000000101000
Zach Whitecloud (WER)X000.00%0011000.86000001200100
Artyom Levshunov (R) (Hyb)X000.00%0210000.480010000102000
Jonatan Berggren (GIA)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Brandt Clarke (PIN)X000.00%0811000.53000000130000
Michael Bunting (GIA)X1052.63%1996002.08010000021111
Caden Price (R) (HLG)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Brennan Othmann (LEF)X1020.00%505000.97000000410000
Mark Kastelic (WER)X1068.81%20232001.20000001100001
Jason Dickinson (GIA)X0069.23%2641003.06000001100111
Aydar Suniev (R) (CHE)X0066.67%601000.00000000088000
Calum Ritchie (R) (GIA)X000.00%160001.47000000022000
Jonny Brodzinski (LEF)X3060.00%15147012.50010001800311
Cam Lund (R) (Bar)X0050.00%1211000.0000000001010000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (WER)X00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Nicholas Robertson (PIN)X0152.53%99711001.49010001400201
Matias Maccelli (GIA)X0055.56%972012.38000000011011
Drew O'Connor (PIN)X2075.00%4105001.05000000011022
Simon Benoit (HLG)X000.00%0518000.66000000130001
Juuso Parssinen (PIN)X0044.44%905000.19000000022000
Colby Barlow (R) (Prt)X10100.00%123001.54000000150100
Kailer Yamamoto (BEN)X1064.86%3764011.06000000510010
Michael McCarron (WER)X0062.37%9348001.40001000350010
Cole Hutson (R) (CHE)X000.00%018000.100000000105000
Charles-Alexis Legault (Hyb)X000.00%001000.00000000088000
Christian Kyrou (HLG)X000.00%025000.540000000103000
Alex Turcotte (HLG)X0063.16%3867001.46000000320011
Nick Blankenburg (JAR)X000.00%01918001.23000000240200
Peyton Krebs (BEN)X1040.00%20133142.73000017700311
Collin Graf (Hyb)X1153.52%25633001.42000000031121
Colton Dach (Bar)X0050.00%421001.02000000066000
Daniil But (CHE)X000.00%213001.13000000000000
David Edstrom (R) (Hyb)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan Martinook (WER)X0042.86%724001.74010000910020
Walker Duehr (BEN)X0033.33%344000.64000000051000
Denver Barkey (R) (CHE)X1080.00%1046001.48000000062000
Connor Zary (BEN)X0063.41%8274001.35000001300010
Josh Manson (GIA)X000.00%0513000.79000000052000
Marcus Johansson (WER)X2075.00%894011.55011001100112
Andrew Mangiapane (CHE)X010.00%022001.58000000011100
Jakob Pelletier (JAR)X1033.33%399001.19000000011001
Drew Fortescue (R) (LEF)X000.00%002000.16000000098000
Sam Carrick (LEF)X0066.67%11171001.48000000130011
Easton Cowan (R) (GIA)X00100.00%123001.50000100120000
Aatu Raty (Bar)X0071.49%22145001.59110000240001
Cale Fleury (Bar)X000.00%025000.200000000104000
Elias Petterssen (CHE)X000.00%037000.190000000104000
Parker Wotherspoon (HLG)X000.00%013000.00000000000000
Joey Anderson (BEN)X000.00%136001.26000000310000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (HLG)X100.00%0914000.70000000011002
Ethan Gauthier (R) (Prt)X0042.86%735000.760000002100000
David Spacek (Bar)X000.00%0110000.150000000106000
Devin Kaplan (R) (JAR)X0020.00%501000.230000001100000
Freddy Gaudreau (WER)X1164.50%20074002.56000002300220
Dylan Duke (R) (Cte)X1160.00%201214002.29000000710010
Gabe Perreault (R) (LEF)X1050.00%676002.34000002400004
Michael Kesselring (GIA)X000.00%016000.14000000190000
Gabriel Landeskog (R) (Bar)X1166.67%346001.05000000150000
Lukas Reichel (JAR)X0070.00%2066001.46010000011010
Elias Salomonsson (R) (PIN)X000.00%0410000.28000000011000
Nick Jensen (GIA)X000.00%046000.29000000092000
Egor Zamula (Prt)X010.00%0816010.91000001100010
Emil Andrae (Prt)X000.00%01016001.20000000840012
John Leonard (JAR)X0062.96%2743001.17000001100010
Dennis Cholowski (Prt)X000.00%0817000.83000000310000
Igor Chernyshov (R) (CHE)X000.00%134001.44000000022000
Emil Heineman (Bar)X1059.18%4937001.11000000072011
Ilya Protas (R) (Prt)X1058.73%6346001.76000001100001
Filip Bystedt (R) (Prt)X0234.48%2964001.63000000120010
Michael Rasmussen (GIA)X0079.07%4343000.84000001100001
Emil Lilleberg (GIA)X000.00%017000.81000000081001
Ivan Ryabkin (R) (JAR)X0248.28%5824000.64000000044000
David Jiricek (CHE)X000.00%016000.140000000105000
Alex Steeves (JAR)X0054.55%11144001.13000000021000
Filip Mesar (R) (PIN)X0050.00%211000.210000000107000
Drew Helleson (BEN)X00100.00%108000.28000001100000
Florian Xhekaj (PIN)X0037.50%1615000.33000000011000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (GIA)X000.00%022002.58000000130000
Fraser Minten (R) (Bar)X00100.00%584001.29000002200001
Anthony Beauvillier (WER)X1045.45%1124002.560100031000211
Ethan Del Mastro (Bar)X000.00%026000.42000000071000
Gavin Hayes (R) (PIN)X000.00%012000.33000000077000
Gleb Trikozov (R) (HLG)X0033.33%302101.09000001100010
Ethen Frank (JAR)X1252.59%11642022.11000002600221
Fedor Svechkov (WER)X0061.11%3621001.81000001100001
James Hagens (R) (Prt)X0053.16%23723001.13000001200000
Gage Goncalves (BEN)X0056.25%16117011.75000100011110
Gavin Brindley (WER)X0060.00%501000.0000000001010000
Georgii Merkulov (HLG)X1140.00%1057001.47000003400100
Patrik Laine (GIA)X000.00%002001.43000000022100
Tyler Myers (WER)X000.00%0011000.18000000055000
Helge Grans (JAR)X000.00%009000.290000000101000
Hendrix Lapierre (BEN)X0058.17%25159001.00000000710001
Isak Rosen (Bar)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (JAR)X100.00%134001.48000001100100
Jack Thompson (Hyb)X000.00%0213000.0000000001010000
Jackson Blake (CHE)X3153.85%13137022.65001000520122
Jake Christiansen (HLG)X000.00%0112000.55000000011000
Jared Davidson (PIN)X0020.00%1002000.350000000107000
Jayden Struble (Bar)X000.00%0410000.380000102100000
Jonathan Aspirot (HLG)X000.00%0310000.66000000061000
Justin Hryckowian (WER)X1075.00%1233001.28000004400003
Justin Sourdif (CHE)X0048.15%5433001.59000000120001
Kevin Korchinski (PIN)X000.00%017000.080000000106000
Maksim Tsyplakov (JAR)X0058.82%1725000.98000002300011
Martin Misiak (R) (Prt)X0050.00%222000.81000001100000
Linus Karlsson (WER)X1068.42%19111012.12000001200210
Matt Savoie (JAR)X1054.02%311124002.05010000810311
Logan Mailloux (Bar)X000.00%036000.60000000290001
Logan Morrison (Hyb)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Logan Stankoven (CHE)X1161.65%352619013.080000001020311
Luca Del Bel Belluz (HLG)X1060.78%5132011.25000000430100
Mackie Samoskevich (Prt)X0166.67%18214023.000000011000122
Matvei Gridin (R) (Prt)X0062.50%855001.68000001200100
Martin Chromiak (HLG)X0083.33%642000.57000000150000
Mason Lohrei (BEN)X000.00%0610000.60000001400000
Michael Eyssimont (R) (Bar)X000.00%134001.74000000021011
Matt Rempe (JAR)X0050.00%827000.73000010011000
Matthew Poitras (PIN)X1056.79%8135000.51000000031000
Matthew Robertson (LEF)X000.00%066000.38000000092000
Nick Paul (GIA)X200.00%345001.96000002900110
Noah Ostlund (LEF)X0063.16%9511001.57000000011100
Oliver Bonk (R) (Prt)X000.00%004000.200000000108000
Oskar Back (WER)X0025.00%405001.12000000160000
Nikita Chibrikov (PIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Olen Zellweger (GIA)X000.00%039000.59000000011000
Porter Martone (R) (CHE)X00100.00%222001.00000000031000
Quinton Burns (R) (PIN)X000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Rory Kerins (HLG)X0060.00%520000.56000000022000
Samuel Honzek (HLG)X1071.43%772001.74000002600030
Ryan Shea (WER)X000.00%0413000.60000001100000
Ryan Winterton (BEN)X000.00%029000.590000004100000
Ryker Evans (GIA)X000.00%036000.62000000190000
Sean Behrens (R) (PIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Scott Morrow (LEF)X000.00%029000.30000000092000
Tanner Molendyk (R) (CHE)X000.00%015000.62000000081000
Theo Lindstein (R) (Hyb)X000.00%026000.54000000160001
Thomas Novak (GIA)X2059.04%8331002.92000000910220
Tom Willander (R) (Hyb)X010.00%0610000.61000000120010
Tye Kartye (LEF)X1060.00%597012.34001001400020
Tyson Jugnauth (CHE)X000.00%000000.78000000120000
William Villeneuve (BEN)X000.00%017000.440000002100000
Zac Jones (LEF)X010.00%063000.74000000140000
Zach Benson (Hyb)X1030.77%1363000.99000000011000
Zach L'Heureux (BEN)X0033.33%345000.38000000011001
Zack Ostapchuk (Bar)X000.00%330000.41000000022000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (HLG)X000.00%0812000.450000000101000
Isaiah George (R) (Prt)X000.00%026000.390000000105000
Ivan Demidov (R) (CHE)X0025.00%12102012.40000002900101
Jake Middleton (WER)X000.00%039000.85001002300000
Jani Nyman (R) (Hyb)X0075.00%412001.05000000011101
Josh Filmon (R) (JAR)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Kirill Kudryavtsev (Hyb)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Liam Ohgren (R) (Prt)X5066.67%24148022.630000021000223
Luca Cagnoni (R) (CHE)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Luke Tuch (R) (PIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Matvei Michkov (R) (CHE)X2035.00%20117022.65000103500220
Nate Danielson (R) (Hyb)X0042.59%5465000.98000000130000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (Hyb)X00100.00%505000.16000000088000
Noah Laba (R) (LEF)X1058.00%5002000.75000000062000
Noel Gunler (R) (PIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Owen Pickering (R) (Prt)X000.00%0313000.45000001100000
Quinn Hutson (Hyb)X0033.33%324000.98000001100000
Shai Buium (R) (Bar)X000.00%022000.13000000066000
Ty Gallagher (R) (Hyb)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Will Smith (R) (Hyb)X0046.15%1365000.94000002200010
Yegor Sidorov (R) (Cte)X0017.65%17918001.48000100520001
Zayne Parekh (R) (Hyb)X000.00%013000.300000000103001
Zeev Buium (R) (CHE)X000.00%0415000.86000010032002
Nick Foligno (CHE)X00100.00%200000.95000000000000
Connor Brown (HLG)X1058.62%261105021.94000000022110

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Topias Leinonen (R) (Prt)10000.9004.43270022012000.0000010000
Charlie Lindgren (HLG)10100.9006.05200022011000.0000010000
Jet Greaves (WER)107210.8962.48605002524096100.5002100000
Dylan Garand (LEF)98010.8952.865450026247130000.000290100
David Rittich (HLG)107200.8882.905800028249114200.0000100100
Jonas Johansson (JAR)106220.8802.966080230249111100.0002100101
Jakub Dobes (PIN)103610.8782.965880029238105000.0002100010
Alex Lyon (GIA)98100.8732.75545022519781111.000390000
Michael DiPietro (Hyb)106400.8653.635790135260118011.0004100000
Connor Ingram (Bar)107300.8653.576052036266117001.0002100000
Yaroslav Askarov (CHE)97200.8593.01539002719278100.000091000
Trent Miner (PIN)10000.8573.871600174000.0000010000
Dustin Wolf (Prt)108200.8513.33577003221585300.0000100000
Arturs Silovs (CHE)11000.8503.0060003208000.000011000
Magnus Chrona (Hyb)20000.8004.0130002106000.0000010000