Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Logan Stankoven (CHE)X10112839200022204482525.00%725425.355914632011224
2Peyton Krebs (BEN)X10191332-2115221536142152.78%1123523.4677141031011022
3Bobby Brink (Bar)X10131629560141032132940.63%619018.9911415123100000
4Liam Ohgren (R) (Prt)X10151328920221251163329.41%321321.2995141834101431
5Matvei Michkov (R) (CHE)X101315281711524123592737.14%321221.1621012432101420
6Jackson Blake (CHE)X1015112615215161846132332.61%419619.65639103100009
7Mackie Samoskevich (Prt)X1012142662015950103124.00%417317.3251116133400000
8Jonny Brodzinski (LEF)X991625130015153492426.47%820022.2634762600000
9Dylan Duke (R) (Cte)X1091625-616031147152619.15%721821.80369922011228
10Jack McBain (HLG)X1013112411235341344192429.55%320820.81448103200002
11Matt Savoie (JAR)X10111122840221952153121.15%221521.47448828101220
12Ross Colton (GIA)X991322240151931162429.03%220022.206612834000119
13Freddy Gaudreau (WER)X1071522122010182391530.43%217217.1736963500000
14Michael Bunting (GIA)X99122132023830171630.00%120222.484711834000121
15Thomas Novak (GIA)X991221110012933102427.27%014415.9614532300000
16Anthony Beauvillier (WER)X1091221110012735121225.71%316416.4215642500000
17Matias Maccelli (GIA)X9714211001542882525.00%017619.602101243400000
18Gabe Perreault (R) (LEF)X98122011001093261525.00%717119.03224520000010
19Aatu Raty (Bar)X102182010201631285167.14%425225.1801313130000030
20Joel Kiviranta (LEF)X911819120012133771929.73%519621.81235326011126
21Ethen Frank (JAR)X1011819920151335132131.43%218017.98213220000210
22Nils Hoglander (Bar)X108111952022174171819.51%727527.48448630000430
23Linus Karlsson (WER)X108111910001764591717.78%517917.95639123600000
24Morgan Barron (LEF)X93161911408152161214.29%313615.100000001100
25Nick Blankenburg (JAR)X1021719152023112921166.90%1430930.90123229011022
26Nicholas Robertson (PIN)X10991802018162053245.00%724124.12639832101112
27Connor Brown (HLG)X88101850071434162823.53%418623.23358626000025
28Tye Kartye (LEF)X98101812951593951520.51%215417.1004422000000
29Gage Goncalves (BEN)X1081018-1615517143092126.67%620620.56571273200006
30Connor Dewar (Bar)X101251780014123871431.58%222722.67000023000118
31Ivan Demidov (R) (CHE)X10981750010832101928.13%414214.1713422100000
32Andrei Kuzmenko (GIA)X96111782011525151424.00%115116.7232542300006
33Ryan Strome (CHE)X105121784019724141320.83%217016.9621342500009
34Alex Turcotte (HLG)X105121770016152442220.83%423223.24235532000027
35Emil Andrae (Prt)X102151758017212813107.14%1828428.40235629022127
36Lukas Reichel (JAR)X1051116820191526162319.23%722021.99167429011021
37Nick Paul (GIA)X9781510001492281531.82%115317.0212312300007
38Matvei Gridin (R) (Prt)X101041440015133182332.26%516616.6301111200016
39Marcus Johansson (WER)X109514115516749203418.37%218018.0112353600000
40Kent Johnson (Hyb)X10681465515622113127.27%017217.2101101700009
41Erik Haula (PIN)X105914-24016362141123.81%424624.60358532000115
42Collin Graf (Hyb)X10591400018132982817.24%519719.65268933000024
43Arshdeep Bains (HLG)X107613420141721121233.33%317417.4321332600006
44Jason Dickinson (GIA)X967131200148186733.33%0859.4300000000010
45Egor Zamula (Prt)X10671344010152581024.00%1728628.58448630000028
46Samuel Honzek (HLG)X10671380016102161628.57%615014.9801112000000
47Jordan Martinook (WER)X1058131120171525111420.00%314914.910000000007
48Yegor Sidorov (R) (Cte)X105813-2759748173310.42%517517.5400000123319
49Drew O'Connor (PIN)X10751254023172581128.00%522922.8920232100002
50Ben Jones (Prt)X1057127100252329111317.24%617016.9900012101313
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jet Greaves (WER)107210.8962.48605002524096100.5002100
2Alex Lyon (GIA)98100.8732.75545022519781111.000390
3Dylan Garand (LEF)98010.8952.865450026247130000.000290
4David Rittich (HLG)107200.8882.905800028249114200.0000100
5Jakub Dobes (PIN)103610.8782.965880029238105000.0002100
6Jonas Johansson (JAR)106220.8802.966080230249111100.0002100
7Yaroslav Askarov (CHE)97200.8593.01539002719278100.000091
8Dustin Wolf (Prt)108200.8513.33577003221585300.0000100
9Connor Ingram (Bar)107300.8653.576052036266117001.0002100
10Michael DiPietro (Hyb)106400.8653.635790135260118011.0004100