Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1David Pastrnak (HOO)X1071118716018641112317.07%218518.5204463100000
2Brock Nelson (HOO)X10781580019212951024.14%619619.61325531000212
3Vincent Trocheck (Tru)X976135001193141222.58%315116.81101520101215
4Macklin Celebrini (R) (LYC)X10761376091627151725.93%418418.4020233200000
5Steven Stamkos (LYC)X10491361001493571911.43%1120120.08055325000122
6Adrian Kempe (HOO)X1031013760208369178.33%319319.29011020000218
7Anton Lundell (EMP)X106612-220141927101722.22%317917.88246533000017
8Joel Farabee (EMP)X103912040127169818.75%517117.13134331101112
9Tage Thompson (HEL)X10651132017112961820.69%419319.2831463200013
10Connor Bedard (LYC)X1065111201581821733.33%417417.4222432600000
11Sidney Crosby (MOO)X105611-120182635112014.29%517917.8642682800000
12Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X94711520372231418.18%213615.1100002000000
13Mark Scheifele (ICE)X105510-42015153261615.63%417117.0613442500000
14Dylan Strome (JOK)X105510-500151327132218.52%419119.1321352400001
15Mika Zibanejad (Tru)X94610-20082321121119.05%317419.3014542700007
16Elias Pettersson (CAP)X1046103201263871010.53%118918.9212353300000
17Tom Wilson (COU)X1028101802310285137.14%417917.91235731000115
18J.T. Miller (Tru)X94591315613245716.67%213715.1810142800000
19Wyatt Johnston (GOB)X10459-400131532132012.50%418918.90235327000120
20Artemi Panarin (Tru)X9369-320722591912.00%416718.5913442700001
21Jack Eichel (WPT)X102791001018287167.14%320320.26134537000034
22Timo Meier (WPT)X1018952095199135.26%013113.150000800000
23Martin Necas (WPT)X10628-100992961920.69%019319.28213737000123
24Jack Hughes (Exp)X105380001462941417.24%016916.8821322700003
25Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAP)X10538-380175164931.25%217617.65213335000015
26Alex Tuch (MOO)X10448-380231132102212.50%217917.90224328000011
27Jordan Eberle (ICE)X10448700471651025.00%0999.9000000101425
28Lucas Raymond (PIR)X93580001452961110.34%315016.7200022100007
29Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X93580001092951810.34%418720.79134431000011
30Nick Suzuki (Exp)X10358-300191829122310.34%821321.3203333400002
31Ryan Donato (GOB)X10358560169235813.04%314614.5501101000012
32Brayden Point (Bre)X1035810012123211139.38%316516.5302212300000
33Mitch Marner (HEL)X1035830010102541612.00%215715.680000000000
34Roman Josi (HOO)X1017820081113277.69%1123423.40112333000027
35Dylan Guenther (WPT)X105270001592871717.86%216716.70000029000013
36Matt Boldy (Exp)X9437-3401383471811.76%819321.4021382800000
37Evgeni Malkin (COU)X1043738015121561726.67%417317.28123231000242
38Sam Reinhart (Bre)X10437160111135191611.43%418218.24112423000210
39Matty Beniers (Bre)X104377206112782214.81%112912.9100000011014
40Jesper Bratt (JOK)X63474001382051115.00%412621.06000110000115
41Mark Stone (PAT)X9347-110101572571512.00%316918.76022122000110
42Sebastian Aho (PIR)X934722013132051615.00%414916.6000012100004
43Owen Tippett (COU)X1034710015172451112.50%320820.79213229000446
44Jack Drury (WPT)X103475201281771017.65%210310.280000000000
45Elias Lindholm (LYC)X10347500961771417.65%618618.6412332600008
46Matt Duchene (GOB)X103475001081991315.79%215115.0610122000000
47Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X10347100313278611.11%313313.330000400001
48Robert Thomas (Exp)X10347100101329141210.34%118318.26112427000117
49Dawson Mercer (Bre)X1025774067237218.70%213513.4500001101113
50Aleksander Barkov (CAP)X10257-36016231851011.11%220019.96134233011031
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joey Daccord (Bre)62300.9192.06320001113661010.000055
2Filip Gustavsson (WPT)62220.9272.14365011317782000.000264
3Sergei Bobrovsky (PIR)74300.9252.25426011621289001.000372
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (HOO)108200.9132.345900023264125110.0000100
5Karel Vejmelka (COU)105410.9212.386052124303119000.3333100
6Jeremy Swayman (Exp)106400.9212.396032024305138110.6673100
7John Gibson (EMP)105320.9122.445902024274116100.0000100
8Ilya Sorokin (JOK)106220.9162.486060025298122100.0000100
9Logan Thompson (ICE)94320.9042.765440025260104100.000291
10Linus Ullmark (HEL)107300.9032.766094028289132000.45511100