Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Pastrnak (HOO)X1191120716020947122619.15%220918.9614573600000
Brock Nelson (HOO)X117101780020223351221.21%621719.77336536000212
Anton Lundell (EMP)X116814040151927101922.22%419817.98246536000019
Steven Stamkos (LYC)X115914612015103982212.82%1122220.14055328000123
Joel Farabee (EMP)X11410142401272091020.00%619017.25134333101115
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X114101466022940111710.00%321519.58112124000219
Vincent Trocheck (Tru)X1076135001393641619.44%316916.90101520101220
Macklin Celebrini (R) (LYC)X117613660131930171823.33%420218.3620233300000
Mika Zibanejad (Tru)X104913-30092423121217.39%319319.2915642700009
Connor Bedard (LYC)X1166122201792031830.00%419117.3522432800000
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X105712-4207328102217.86%518518.4723552700002
Sidney Crosby (MOO)X115712020182839112312.82%519617.7742693200000
Tage Thompson (HEL)X11651112019123361918.18%421119.2031463500013
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X104711520672531616.00%215015.0000002000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAP)X116410-41001751841033.33%219617.83213341000015
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X115510-42016153861813.16%418817.0513453000000
Dylan Strome (JOK)X115510-500161429142417.24%421219.2821352500001
J.T. Miller (Tru)X1046101315715256816.00%215115.0711242800001
Wyatt Johnston (GOB)X114610-300131734132011.76%520418.58235328000121
Elias Pettersson (CAP)X114610220139437149.30%121019.0812383900000
Tom Wilson (COU)X1128100802414306166.67%520018.21235735000120
Auston Matthews (PIR)X105494007152471020.83%118017.9612353200000
Jack Hughes (Exp)X11549-2001573151616.13%018716.9621322800004
Ryan Donato (GOB)X1145951001710246816.67%315914.4601101000012
Mitch Marner (HEL)X1145910011122851714.29%217215.590000000000
Lucas Raymond (PIR)X10369100147336119.09%316816.8300022400008
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X10369-200149335199.09%420520.52134434000112
Ivan Barbashev (EMP)X113690401412378158.11%022420.40022836000221
Tomas Hertl (CAP)X11279-420131021399.52%617015.46011014112124
Jack Eichel (WPT)X112791001418308166.67%321719.75134640000034
Timo Meier (WPT)X11189420105229154.55%014313.000000800000
Roman Josi (HOO)X1118930081213397.69%1225823.47112338000028
Martin Necas (WPT)X11628-1001293262118.75%021019.06213740000125
Dylan Guenther (WPT)X115380001693381715.15%418616.87000033000015
J.J. Peterka (JOK)X115385001092561420.00%416214.770001100000
Jack Drury (WPT)X1144852013111971021.05%411710.640000000003
Alex Tuch (MOO)X11448-380251435132311.43%219717.95224531000013
Jordan Eberle (ICE)X11448700671761023.53%01099.9400000101428
Robert Thomas (Exp)X11448-120151431141212.90%120218.41112428000121
Matty Beniers (Bre)X114488208112892214.29%114313.0000000011015
Sebastian Aho (PIR)X1035832013142051715.00%516916.8800012400005
Nick Suzuki (Exp)X11358-40019213212249.38%823020.8703333600002
Owen Tippett (COU)X1135810016192551112.00%322320.31213231000446
Charlie Coyle (CAP)X11358-10015102471712.50%818416.7200009202236
Brayden Point (Bre)X1135800013123611158.33%317916.3102212300000
Dawson Mercer (Bre)X1126884097277227.41%314913.5200001101114
Aleksander Barkov (CAP)X11268-4801724225129.09%222120.12134339011031
Marco Rossi (PAT)X11268-58022153414195.88%721419.46112104400000
Bryan Rust (CAP)X1161744012153071920.00%319217.4600002101114
Matt Boldy (Exp)X10437-4401783671911.11%920720.6621382800000
Evgeni Malkin (COU)X1143728017121961921.05%419117.32123336000246
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X1143706011134120189.76%419918.13112525000211
Jake Guentzel (ICE)X11437-1602012458218.89%520718.8411253200000
Jesper Bratt (JOK)X63474001382051115.00%412621.06000110000115
Connor McDavid (PIR)X1034716097319189.68%220019.9603323100000
Mark Stone (PAT)X10347-210101792791711.11%318518.53022122000110
Travis Konecny (PIR)X103471201282271313.64%214314.3300004000011
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X113475201071891616.67%720618.7612332800008
John Tavares (GOB)X1134724014113313149.09%518716.9600062900006
Matt Duchene (GOB)X11347600121020101515.00%216615.0810122200000
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X11347-100313289910.71%314813.470000400002
Cole Caufield (ICE)X11257-2201772041910.00%420618.7512333200000
Drake Batherson (PAT)X11257-7801918308226.67%522620.53145848000018
Leon Draisaitl (CAP)X1125709524213516275.71%122420.4001122400003
Michael Amadio (HOO)X1151640076131638.46%1827.480000000022
Adam Fantilli (WPT)X114262201472572216.00%416515.0200032500009
Sean Monahan (ICE)X11426-100662451216.67%112911.721011200000
Eeli Tolvanen (Bre)X1142662012132421716.67%013111.910000300000
Lawson Crouse (EMP)X1142614020111661425.00%619217.48202235000015
Alex DeBrincat (PIR)X1033610013112881410.71%318818.8130363000000
Alexander Wennberg (HEL)X1133630099133823.08%415213.8001102000015
Clayton Keller (COU)X11336-1601211417227.32%619817.9600002000000
Troy Terry (HEL)X113362007122391613.04%515814.4010122600000
Sam Bennett (JOK)X11336-64015223710218.11%621819.8200011900000
Cale Makar (LYC)X9246-300819271067.41%1324327.03123626000021
Anthony Cirelli (PIR)X10246-1202081891311.11%314914.9500011000025
Mathew Barzal (LYC)X112461401215249178.33%620518.6302273500005
Mikko Rantanen (GOB)X11246-41801262813227.14%218516.8412342800000
Claude Giroux (JOK)X1124620010191861311.11%220718.82123322000022
Conor Garland (LYC)X112462408101251516.67%115914.460000000000
Taylor Hall (ICE)X11246500106140514.29%1766.870110200000
Valeri Nichushkin (Tru)X1015652016916376.25%314013.9700000000012
Evan Bouchard (WPT)X111562601220275133.70%1222320.2700024000001
Esa Lindell (ICE)X11156-155131876414.29%1425623.26022239000030
Kirill Marchenko (Exp)X11156-220203285153.57%418817.0602222800008
Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X111560120793012173.33%319617.8504453200000
Noah Hanifin (EMP)X111567551011102410.00%922020.01101126000025
Josh Morrissey (CAP)X11156440111922894.55%1127424.94011027011239
Travis Sanheim (HEL)X11066040111317980.00%1025723.3301102500004
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X11066-24018192710150.00%120818.9401143200000
Brad Marchand (JOK)X114154601493261812.50%521519.56101322000018
Nikolaj Ehlers (EMP)X11415-16018144613248.70%122020.03101423101127
Pavel Zacha (HOO)X11415-20012162431216.67%517515.9001112500001
Tim Stutzle (Bre)X11415-47516162071220.00%523020.88011131000038
Eetu Luostarinen (JOK)X63253206684537.50%011218.6400008000012
Adam Henrique (HOO)X11325400713941033.33%512811.6500002000139
Jordan Kyrou (MOO)X11325-4007102751711.11%417716.0901112400000
Mikael Granlund (HEL)X113254209101651218.75%516615.1200004000024
Brandon Hagel (COU)X113251371591426111011.54%317415.780000000000
Patrick Kane (PAT)X11325-640462641311.54%617415.8311252300000
Ryan McLeod (Tru)X1023514010121971810.53%612612.5700000101240
Will Cuylle (Tru)X1023504010132031110.00%314214.2500000011124
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X11235-455138276117.41%118817.0720273000001
Carter Verhaeghe (JOK)X1123522014163713195.41%623120.98011226000028
Ryan Poehling (ICE)X1123570051291822.22%411410.3300000011130
Chandler Stephenson (EMP)X11235000101225688.00%213812.530000900002
Colton Parayko (EMP)X11235-21001614129716.67%1429226.51112337011027
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (HOO)X11235-100119266157.69%217015.4100000000139
Simon Holmstrom (GOB)X11235-100971751111.76%313011.860000000003
Pavel Dorofeyev (COU)X1123520077224169.09%11029.290000000000
Lane Hutson (ICE)X11235-2180712208610.00%824021.8022454000008
Adam Fox (Tru)X101450100111417675.88%924724.71112230000115
Scott Laughton (PAT)X11145-31151611163106.25%617015.41000026011022
Brock Boeser (ICE)X11145-400209213104.76%218917.2101123000014
Kyle Connor (Bre)X11145-500615329183.13%223521.32112631000139
Jakob Chychrun (HEL)X11145-114022161911105.26%1426123.7601133800000
Josh Norris (PAT)X11145-280131114177.14%312411.310000000000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (EMP)X11145-3120191122874.55%1429126.45123438011032
Quinn Hughes (Exp)X805539511611450.00%816720.8301122500001
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X1005534071111360.00%1123923.93011135000013
Nikita Kucherov (Bre)X11055-41002172711220.00%919217.4602223100000
Justin Faulk (HEL)X1105534016169220.00%924722.43000124000023
Zach Werenski (HOO)X11055-260610171590.00%923120.9701163900000
Alexis Lafreniere (Tru)X10314-4801371861816.67%916516.5200012000000
Trevor Moore (Tru)X1031412044167918.75%512512.4700001000140
Dylan Larkin (MOO)X11314-4409183813197.89%718817.10000324000112
Matthew Tkachuk (HEL)X11314-2181097165718.75%518416.7210143400000
Nico Hischier (JOK)X62241601013127916.67%314223.72011013000015
Tyler Toffoli (GOB)X7224-2007484725.00%411115.8201102000001
Jamie Benn (GOB)X10224-2401213851025.00%614014.0100008000018
Morgan Frost (WPT)X1122449577156913.33%212911.720000100002
Mason Marchment (ICE)X11224-1401721251716.67%215614.1401102101127
Tyler Bertuzzi (PAT)X11224-4209618101911.11%114513.1700011400007
Casey Mittelstadt (PAT)X11224-120991451114.29%313011.8100002000127
Juraj Slafkovsky (COU)X1122420078176911.76%2847.600000100000
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X11224-3401319273167.41%317916.3000012300000
Rasmus Dahlin (Exp)X11224-31001310183811.11%823521.3700064200000
Andrei Svechnikov (WPT)X1122421208818101811.11%219617.77000123000031
Kyle Palmieri (JOK)X41344005281412.50%46716.650000000001
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X11134-4215122712898.33%1427625.05000132000135
Rasmus Sandin (MOO)X11134100132014427.14%1023421.31000021000022
Filip Forsberg (HOO)X11134-2401992517214.00%820318.4312333600018
Bo Horvat (MOO)X11134-5401583111153.23%116414.9010122500000
Quinton Byfield (Exp)X11134-120159104410.00%213211.9800001000010
Darnell Nurse (COU)X111346255262094811.11%1626824.34011011000027
Joel Eriksson Ek (GOB)X11134-420125146177.14%113212.030110600001
Morgan Geekie (PAT)X11134-5001192312184.35%216915.3401123000000
Kirill Kaprizov (WPT)X5044-22010412540.00%18617.2801111400009
Alex Killorn (HOO)X8044-20010762110.00%310713.3900001000117
Corey Perry (HOO)X11044480839480.00%4837.550000100000
Martin Fehervary (JOK)X1104408013195210.00%1121319.4100003000023
Thomas Chabot (Bre)X11044-3607159240.00%1328025.44000032000038
Dylan DeMelo (JOK)X1104406014147420.00%1419818.01011124000033
Thomas Harley (GOB)X11044-1009177430.00%821719.7201102100001
Alexandre Carrier (CAP)X11044-2806139170.00%1220318.4500006011011
Kris Letang (WPT)X1104452021197530.00%1421219.2300000000038
Jacob Trouba (JOK)X110441608149220.00%820818.8900000000017
Morgan Rielly (MOO)X11044-5205238640.00%519918.1301113500007
Kaapo Kakko (HEL)X11303-10056174517.65%41029.260000000000
Jared McCann (MOO)X11303-860107155920.00%013612.390000100001
Mikael Backlund (MOO)X11303000710197815.79%513312.1000000000139
Bobby McMann (PAT)X11303200176195815.79%21059.5800000101114
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X11303-2001021143421.43%1025823.44202650000039
Roope Hintz (GOB)X10213-120731251316.67%115014.9910128000013
Anders Lee (COU)X1121322081582525.00%212010.94000018000015
Dylan Cozens (WPT)X11213-1401281651512.50%117315.7100013200000
Trevor Zegras (Exp)X11213-240189206910.00%112411.310000100001
Jake DeBrusk (EMP)X11213120139154713.33%212411.280000000000
Rickard Rakell (CAP)X11213-5001171171918.18%317716.0701112900000
Jason Robertson (PIR)X9123-1401512255154.00%115817.5400022100000
Aaron Ekblad (LYC)X11123640172413527.69%1225323.03101229000020
Chris Kreider (COU)X1112310068214124.76%215514.1100006000026
Gabriel Vilardi (HOO)X11123-30088183115.56%112311.150000000001
Drew Doughty (HOO)X1112388071242625.00%1121119.18000123000027
Jaccob Slavin (ICE)X1112359591451420.00%1221319.4000001000028
Alexander Kerfoot (PAT)X1112320071683812.50%112411.2800004000025
Cutter Gauthier (Exp)X11123-220148204165.00%414413.0501101900000
Connor McMichael (EMP)X111231204213777.69%2867.820000000000
Shea Theodore (HEL)X1112312071961516.67%1324822.56011037000017
William Nylander (HOO)X11123-3408132210224.55%418717.0210142500000
Logan Cooley (Exp)X111234007416586.25%4988.940000000008
Matthew Knies (MOO)X111230401210196155.26%115213.860000100000
Carson Soucy (Tru)X10033712013145230.00%1216816.7600000000035
Mattias Ekholm (PIR)X10033-1609164200.00%1220120.14000016000015
Will Borgen (Tru)X10033-5155101610340.00%1021621.64011018022138
Mario Ferraro (COU)X11033310014712510.00%824322.12022240000259
Samuel Girard (PAT)X11033-65521615430.00%1221519.58000132011123
Moritz Seider (MOO)X11033-860131810870.00%925423.13022235000022
Jonathan Marchessault (HEL)X11033-2208515380.00%111710.6300000000014
Dylan Holloway (Bre)X11033-3007311860.00%1998.9800001000010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EMP)X11033-1601822169200.00%622220.21022123011028
John Carlson (GOB)X11033060121814840.00%2026624.17011236000034
Gustav Forsling (JOK)X110335203129250.00%418016.370000000000
Nikita Zadorov (COU)X110335351519199520.00%1124121.89000014000023
Devon Toews (CAP)X11033-16012811370.00%1322320.24000148011038
Seth Jones (WPT)X1103358071312560.00%518216.5900000000011
Shayne Gostisbehere (ICE)X11033510012511530.00%521419.4200022400002
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X11033-37561316560.00%1121119.1800000000024
Artturi Lehkonen (HEL)X11033-20017143213260.00%019617.79000126000015
Aliaksei Protas (GOB)X6202-4002492722.22%29115.20101115000010
Anthony Mantha (PIR)X8202-2004380325.00%49311.610000000000
Seth Jarvis (Exp)X11202-20018132211209.09%622320.2510152700005
Brady Skjei (CAP)X11202-5801715133715.38%925823.46101345000022
Artem Zub (PAT)X11202-2601414123916.67%1821219.2800012800018
Vasily Podkolzin (CAP)X71122609842425.00%1598.4610111000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (Tru)X101124100111012538.33%1023423.45000018000129
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X10112-10066116139.09%312112.050001100000
Noah Cates (LYC)X11112-2001623285123.57%616114.5900002000429
Alexander Romanov (Bre)X111123004374014.29%315413.9700001000024
Teuvo Teravainen (LYC)X11112-2204416596.25%114413.1000001000114
Mason McTavish (EMP)X1111222082106510.00%1998.960000600008
Brayden Schenn (COU)X1111203820301520175.00%522120.10000025000226
Jonas Brodin (LYC)X1111230042097511.11%1322620.5400002600009
Kevin Fiala (Bre)X11112-16015815376.67%218516.8310132500002
Blake Coleman (GOB)X1111201401114266183.85%314713.3800000000030
Parker Kelly (JOK)X11112-30098821012.50%715414.030000200000
Phillip Danault (Exp)X111123208543325.00%211310.3200000000125
Filip Hronek (EMP)X11112-26041083812.50%1314913.5200000000015
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X11112220101913577.69%1223221.0810122400019
Sean Couturier (HEL)X11112-1209873714.29%1988.900000000000
Philip Broberg (LYC)X4022300160000.00%57719.2000001200008
Victor Hedman (PIR)X6022-240085220.00%811118.5400011300002
Ryan Lindgren (Tru)X10022375882030.00%813213.200000000001
Jake McCabe (PIR)X100223601483140.00%1016516.5400000000024
Noah Dobson (WPT)X1102204081310220.00%1025523.18000140000138
Jake Sanderson (Exp)X1102220071318760.00%1126323.95011030000126
Adam Lowry (MOO)X11022080894530.00%21109.9500000000015
Evan Rodrigues (EMP)X11022140854530.00%3877.930000300001
Ian Cole (LYC)X11022100681000.00%915013.6300001000021
Kevin Bahl (EMP)X11022-260587220.00%1013812.570000200003
Nick Seeler (Exp)X11022-51407107420.00%618116.4300000000012
Damon Severson (PAT)X11022-412091414540.00%719417.640000100004
Matt Roy (PAT)X11022040152110450.00%1023621.46000129000037
Jordan Staal (ICE)X11022-1201812184100.00%415413.9600000011128
Brandon Montour (HOO)X11022-31401789430.00%921019.1200002300006
Ben Chiarot (HEL)X11022-1001187000.00%1116414.9000000000125
Frank Nazar (CAP)X11022100697170.00%2766.910000000000
Jackson LaCombe (GOB)X11022-140619115110.00%1626323.94000136000034
Mike Matheson (CAP)X11022260141520440.00%920518.620000100002
Anthony Duclair (PAT)X11012001121150.00%01414.020000300001
Sam Malinski (GOB)X6101-12031051120.00%310016.6510111200000
Jiri Kulich (CAP)X91012002240025.00%2647.090000000000
Christian Dvorak (PIR)X101010003912378.33%110810.7500000000126
Mattias Samuelsson (ICE)X11101-320131013677.69%1822820.72000223000029
Jason Zucker (LYC)X11101-180144167106.25%212511.390000100000
Alex Iafallo (WPT)X111013007616456.25%311210.210000000000
Brent Burns (WPT)X11101212051111179.09%1023221.09101332000025
Ridly Greig (Bre)X11101-32011214157.14%3857.700000000000
Matt Coronato (EMP)X111011206817365.88%112311.200000000000
Shane Wright (Exp)X111013002771514.29%1867.860000000000
Josh Anderson (WPT)X4011260332200.00%15212.910000000006
Sam Steel (TOT)X5011-120322030.00%2509.970000000001
Ryan McDonagh (PIR)X7011420171530.00%311015.7800000000012
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X9011300247340.00%2677.490000000000
Adam Larsson (LYC)X9011-212015178450.00%1223626.19000025000019
Simon Edvinsson (ICE)X9011-414071011630.00%414416.0500000000016
Shane Pinto (PIR)X1001100071210560.00%6949.4300000000013
Braden Schneider (Tru)X10011-340101516140.00%1022021.95000430000027
Brock Faber (PIR)X10011-11201013143120.00%1024524.53011132000120
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Tru)X10011-1005112030.00%2797.880000000000
Pius Suter (LYC)X11011-3004695100.00%211210.2000001000119
K'Andre Miller (Exp)X11011-1202586450.00%1224322.05000023000026
Alex Laferriere (Bre)X11011-30035129100.00%0847.640000000000
Marcus Pettersson (JOK)X110117180101613260.00%1623521.35000121000026
Cam York (EMP)X1101186015208360.00%1523821.60011134000035
Bowen Byram (JOK)X11011-11155813320.00%517215.63000020000119
Sean Walker (GOB)X110110006159610.00%1118216.5700000000024
Jake Evans (MOO)X11011-140111218380.00%213111.9300000000136
Cole Perfetti (MOO)X11011-800595350.00%214313.010000000009
MacKenzie Weegar (MOO)X110110175271713360.00%1722820.7300000000234
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X11011-640151616450.00%621419.4500002100000
Jamie Oleksiak (HOO)X110115808156440.00%1520218.3700001000037
Andrew Copp (JOK)X11011-400686460.00%211510.430000800007
Charlie McAvoy (WPT)X110110100131412350.00%1222620.59000232000125
Jared Spurgeon (MOO)X11011-4005158820.00%1019717.9200000000041
Brayden McNabb (COU)X11011-62011206630.00%1222820.70000031000031
Dmitry Orlov (PAT)X11011-9209168340.00%820718.82000012000014
Jake Walman (Exp)X11011-3204197540.00%319217.49000011000016
Dmitri Voronkov (PAT)X11011-48018310690.00%313111.8800011200000
Vladimir Tarasenko (LYC)X11011-3001017230.00%3908.140000000000
William Eklund (LYC)X11011-34068146120.00%212511.3900053500000
Erik Cernak (COU)X1101115511610330.00%814513.1600000000028
Zach Hyman (CAP)X11011-340127277110.00%214413.090000000000
Mikey Anderson (HOO)X1101122014112450.00%1322120.0500000000040
Tony DeAngelo (CAP)X11011-1807105010.00%813111.880000000001
Colton Sissons (HEL)X1000155110010.00%01615.780000000001
Dante Fabbro (PIR)X1000000300000.00%11615.950000200000
Boone Jenner (GOB)X1000000000000.00%01413.850000000003
Kiefer Sherwood (GOB)X1000000022010.00%11414.300000400000
Nick Foligno (Exp)X1000020001020.00%077.070000000000
Alex Vlasic (ICE)X2000100202010.00%23215.850000000006
Ilya Lyubushkin (LYC)X2000-140441110.00%34120.520000000003
Brett Howden (GOB)X2000000214110.00%02512.340000000001
Viktor Arvidsson (GOB)X2000-120121010.00%02211.160000000000
William Karlsson (WPT)X2000-120151000.00%02411.870000000004
Leo Carlsson (COU)X2000-100011220.00%1126.180000000000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Exp)X3000220422020.00%34715.730000000013
Connor Brown (HOO)X3000-200744000.00%03210.510000000000
Joel Armia (PIR)X3000000211000.00%0196.360000000000
Jack Roslovic (PIR)X4000-100134220.00%14511.130000000001
Cam Fowler (GOB)X5000000431220.00%38416.800001900003
Kaedan Korczak (CAP)X6000000231000.00%0325.26000111000010
Darren Raddysh (PIR)X6000-300374110.00%712020.0700001500005
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X6000-120356150.00%0498.120000000001
Wyatt Kaiser (LYC)X9000-120452120.00%810511.620000800000
Adam Pelech (COU)X11000-580121412230.00%1220118.25000120000013
Vince Dunn (Bre)X110001220141413330.00%1120718.860000900002
J.J. Moser (Bre)X110003601089620.00%517215.60000116000023
Owen Power (JOK)X11000-300302000.00%2544.900000000002
Connor Clifton (JOK)X11000-320031110.00%3494.480000000000
Connor Murphy (HEL)X11000-1601083330.00%315414.0300000000015
Noel Acciari (WPT)X110003001184330.00%211110.120000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Pastrnak (HOO)X2357.14%788001.92010001300213
Brock Nelson (HOO)X0153.05%26271001.56010000310212
Anton Lundell (EMP)X2056.88%16077001.42000000210121
Steven Stamkos (LYC)X1147.62%2175001.26010001800111
Joel Farabee (EMP)X0053.85%1393001.48000001200211
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X0047.37%1983001.30010001100102
Vincent Trocheck (Tru)X1160.99%14185011.54110000021111
Macklin Celebrini (R) (LYC)X0245.93%24632001.29120000011210
Mika Zibanejad (Tru)X0157.87%25461001.35010000360200
Connor Bedard (LYC)X2043.53%17092001.26010000210121
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X1055.56%998001.30110002200200
Sidney Crosby (MOO)X1053.91%23082001.23110000310002
Tage Thompson (HEL)X1026.67%1552001.04120000033211
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X2066.67%331001.47110000041101
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CAP)X2050.00%1435001.02000001100110
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X0247.76%20144001.07000000011111
Dylan Strome (JOK)X0158.65%13363000.94010000022012
J.T. Miller (Tru)X1062.10%12431001.33111000140001
Wyatt Johnston (GOB)X1053.48%18795000.98000000130021
Elias Pettersson (CAP)X0058.82%1780100.95000000011010
Tom Wilson (COU)X1150.00%2263001.00010000021001
Auston Matthews (PIR)X1056.59%20504011.00000002200120
Jack Hughes (Exp)X0233.33%12101010.96000000210101
Ryan Donato (GOB)X0250.00%1023001.13000001100101
Mitch Marner (HEL)X1137.11%19453001.05110001200020
Lucas Raymond (PIR)X1040.00%566001.07000000250002
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X0045.76%5983000.88110000210001
Ivan Barbashev (EMP)X0126.67%3056000.80000001400110
Tomas Hertl (CAP)X0053.33%9060001.06000000190011
Jack Eichel (WPT)X0052.63%26657000.83010000021000
Timo Meier (WPT)X0058.33%1222001.26000000021010
Roman Josi (HOO)X000.00%0612000.70000000120110
Martin Necas (WPT)X1041.18%1771000.76010000011002
Dylan Guenther (WPT)X2033.33%661110.86000000160200
J.J. Peterka (JOK)X1141.67%1291000.99010001100011
Jack Drury (WPT)X0251.43%7054001.37000003300010
Alex Tuch (MOO)X0069.23%13134000.81000000022100
Jordan Eberle (ICE)X1075.00%402001.46000000022020
Robert Thomas (Exp)X1055.06%15843000.79000002200101
Matty Beniers (Bre)X1048.61%7254001.12000000240101
Sebastian Aho (PIR)X0058.82%5165000.95000000210101
Nick Suzuki (Exp)X1050.63%32055000.70000000011010
Owen Tippett (COU)X0034.45%11934100.72110000160100
Charlie Coyle (CAP)X0042.86%1452000.87000000210100
Brayden Point (Bre)X1052.98%16841000.89000000022100
Dawson Mercer (Bre)X0040.00%593001.08000000250001
Aleksander Barkov (CAP)X1054.55%22034000.72000000030100
Marco Rossi (PAT)X1046.58%29272000.75000000150002
Bryan Rust (CAP)X0054.55%1177000.73000003300002
Matt Boldy (Exp)X1060.00%1594000.68110000021000
Evgeni Malkin (COU)X1050.00%9422000.73010000011002
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X0030.00%20116000.70000000022120
Jake Guentzel (ICE)X1050.00%1863000.68000001200110
Jesper Bratt (JOK)X2035.29%1725001.11000000011111
Connor McDavid (PIR)X0045.83%144125000.70010001100010
Mark Stone (PAT)X0130.77%2643000.76000110033000
Travis Konecny (PIR)X1020.00%1081000.98000000210001
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X0057.14%1443000.68000000011001
John Tavares (GOB)X0050.96%15741000.75000000120001
Matt Duchene (GOB)X1060.47%4322000.84000000052200
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X1152.38%12654000.95000000011102
Cole Caufield (ICE)X1055.56%972000.68010000210101
Drake Batherson (PAT)X0044.44%1864000.62000000170010
Leon Draisaitl (CAP)X0054.20%26273000.62001000061000
Michael Amadio (HOO)X2032.14%2800001.46000000032110
Adam Fantilli (WPT)X1033.33%1872000.73110000033110
Sean Monahan (ICE)X00100.00%243010.93000001100100
Eeli Tolvanen (Bre)X000.00%332000.92000002200200
Lawson Crouse (EMP)X00100.00%671000.62000000054111
Alex DeBrincat (PIR)X0046.67%15102000.64000000140000
Alexander Wennberg (HEL)X2046.94%9803000.79000000052100
Clayton Keller (COU)X2042.86%1476000.61000000022020
Troy Terry (HEL)X0016.67%6102000.76000000022101
Sam Bennett (JOK)X0050.00%1035000.55010000032000
Cale Makar (LYC)X100.00%0911000.49000000044100
Anthony Cirelli (PIR)X1054.55%12154000.80000000150010
Mathew Barzal (LYC)X0050.00%1064000.59000000053000
Mikko Rantanen (GOB)X2026.67%1530000.65000001100020
Claude Giroux (JOK)X0065.93%13535000.58000000210010
Conor Garland (LYC)X1122.22%933000.75000000021001
Taylor Hall (ICE)X200.00%000001.59000000140001
Valeri Nichushkin (Tru)X0020.00%562000.86000000082011
Evan Bouchard (WPT)X010.00%0413000.54000000071001
Esa Lindell (ICE)X000.00%078000.47001000520001
Kirill Marchenko (Exp)X0053.85%1374000.64000000240001
Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X0057.14%14113000.61000000340000
Noah Hanifin (EMP)X100.00%064000.55000010190000
Josh Morrissey (CAP)X100.00%0914000.44000000073100
Travis Sanheim (HEL)X000.00%009000.470000000112000
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X0055.41%231103000.580100002110000
Brad Marchand (JOK)X0228.57%7135000.46010000044010
Nikolaj Ehlers (EMP)X1131.25%16113000.45000001100101
Pavel Zacha (HOO)X1045.54%11222000.57000000210110
Tim Stutzle (Bre)X1150.47%31941000.44000011100100
Eetu Luostarinen (JOK)X1044.07%5942000.89000001100110
Adam Henrique (HOO)X1148.21%5611000.78000000022001
Jordan Kyrou (MOO)X0125.00%8122000.57110002200011
Mikael Granlund (HEL)X0052.27%4443000.60120000022001
Brandon Hagel (COU)X0043.42%281115100.58000210011000
Patrick Kane (PAT)X0011.11%971000.57000001100000
Ryan McLeod (Tru)X0053.06%9821000.80000001100000
Will Cuylle (Tru)X0137.50%833000.70000000055010
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X0011.11%961000.53001000011010
Carter Verhaeghe (JOK)X1046.15%3986000.43010001200002
Ryan Poehling (ICE)X0037.33%7511100.88000000053100
Chandler Stephenson (EMP)X0052.94%6842000.73000000062001
Colton Parayko (EMP)X000.00%0611000.34000001100000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (HOO)X1041.30%4623000.59000000063000
Simon Holmstrom (GOB)X0137.50%852000.77000000061000
Pavel Dorofeyev (COU)X0050.00%453000.98000000031110
Lane Hutson (ICE)X100.00%037000.42000001200000
Adam Fox (Tru)X000.00%046000.40010000043010
Scott Laughton (PAT)X0050.00%3011000.59001000053000
Brock Boeser (ICE)X0066.67%943000.53000000091000
Kyle Connor (Bre)X0046.15%13104000.43000000160000
Jakob Chychrun (HEL)X000.00%0615000.38110000073001
Josh Norris (PAT)X0048.54%10313000.80000000180001
Matthew Schaefer (R) (EMP)X000.00%01114000.34000000011000
Quinn Hughes (Exp)X000.00%057000.60000100080010
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X000.00%038000.420000002100000
Nikita Kucherov (Bre)X0044.44%972000.520000001110000
Justin Faulk (HEL)X000.00%043000.411100001110000
Zach Werenski (HOO)X000.00%0512000.431100002110000
Alexis Lafreniere (Tru)X0050.00%1073000.48110002200000
Trevor Moore (Tru)X0054.55%1133000.64000003300001
Dylan Larkin (MOO)X1052.80%125112000.43000000022000
Matthew Tkachuk (HEL)X1050.00%644000.43000110011001
Nico Hischier (JOK)X1048.65%11155000.56000000021010
Tyler Toffoli (GOB)X0033.33%630000.72000000043000
Jamie Benn (GOB)X0052.94%8512000.57000000075000
Morgan Frost (WPT)X1047.30%7432000.62000100011010
Mason Marchment (ICE)X0133.33%644000.51000000190011
Tyler Bertuzzi (PAT)X0075.00%442000.55000001100000
Casey Mittelstadt (PAT)X0047.95%7350000.62000000064000
Juraj Slafkovsky (COU)X00100.00%123000.96000001200010
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X0142.77%16650000.45110000041010
Rasmus Dahlin (Exp)X000.00%059000.34010000011010
Andrei Svechnikov (WPT)X0038.46%1352000.41000000011000
Kyle Palmieri (JOK)X0040.00%520001.20000000210000
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X000.00%076000.290000100103010
Rasmus Sandin (MOO)X000.00%026000.34000000071000
Filip Forsberg (HOO)X0033.33%1272000.39010000061000
Bo Horvat (MOO)X0052.80%12535000.49000000033000
Quinton Byfield (Exp)X0036.59%4153000.61000000031010
Darnell Nurse (COU)X000.00%055000.30000100041001
Joel Eriksson Ek (GOB)X0050.00%1611000.60000000097000
Morgan Geekie (PAT)X0040.91%2232000.47000001100010
Kirill Kaprizov (WPT)X0060.00%542000.93000000051100
Alex Killorn (HOO)X0025.00%410000.75000000080000
Corey Perry (HOO)X000.00%102000.960000000113000
Martin Fehervary (JOK)X000.00%049000.370000000111000
Thomas Chabot (Bre)X000.00%085000.290000000115100
Dylan DeMelo (JOK)X000.00%007000.400000000111000
Thomas Harley (GOB)X000.00%078000.370000000111000
Alexandre Carrier (CAP)X000.00%025000.390000000111000
Kris Letang (WPT)X000.00%027000.380000001110001
Jacob Trouba (JOK)X000.00%029000.380000002110000
Morgan Rielly (MOO)X000.00%029000.400000000112000
Kaapo Kakko (HEL)X0166.67%312000.59000002200000
Jared McCann (MOO)X1035.14%3742000.44000001100000
Mikael Backlund (MOO)X0083.33%621000.45000000022100
Bobby McMann (PAT)X2150.00%452000.57000001100021
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X100.00%008000.23000001100000
Roope Hintz (GOB)X0058.54%8256000.40000000310001
Anders Lee (COU)X0157.14%3520000.50000000210000
Dylan Cozens (WPT)X0052.76%16331000.35000000066010
Trevor Zegras (Exp)X200.00%222000.48000000011010
Jake DeBrusk (EMP)X0166.67%310000.48000000022000
Rickard Rakell (CAP)X0037.50%1650000.34000000130001
Jason Robertson (PIR)X0042.86%1433000.38110000011100
Aaron Ekblad (LYC)X000.00%0210000.24000000011000
Chris Kreider (COU)X0044.44%1851000.390000000103100
Gabriel Vilardi (HOO)X0036.23%6950000.49000000031000
Drew Doughty (HOO)X000.00%007100.28000000072000
Jaccob Slavin (ICE)X000.00%0210000.280000101100000
Alexander Kerfoot (PAT)X0027.78%1831000.48000000044100
Cutter Gauthier (Exp)X0042.86%750000.42000000055001
Connor McMichael (EMP)X1065.00%2020000.70000000130000
Shea Theodore (HEL)X000.00%047000.24000000130000
William Nylander (HOO)X1033.33%2183000.32010000075000
Logan Cooley (Exp)X0033.33%612000.61000000061000
Matthew Knies (MOO)X0075.00%471000.39000000180000
Carson Soucy (Tru)X000.00%0110000.360000002100000
Mattias Ekholm (PIR)X000.00%028000.300000000105100
Will Borgen (Tru)X000.00%003000.280010001100000
Mario Ferraro (COU)X000.00%0513000.250000000113000
Samuel Girard (PAT)X000.00%016000.280001001110000
Moritz Seider (MOO)X000.00%046000.240000000111000
Jonathan Marchessault (HEL)X000.00%125000.510000000111000
Dylan Holloway (Bre)X0033.33%331000.610000000112000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EMP)X0056.74%31952000.270000000117000
John Carlson (GOB)X000.00%046000.230000000115000
Gustav Forsling (JOK)X000.00%032000.330000000113000
Nikita Zadorov (COU)X000.00%047000.250010200111000
Devon Toews (CAP)X000.00%038000.270000000111000
Seth Jones (WPT)X00100.00%1211000.330000000112000
Shayne Gostisbehere (ICE)X000.00%0611000.280000000114000
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X000.00%059000.280000100116000
Artturi Lehkonen (HEL)X0022.22%975000.311100000111000
Aliaksei Protas (GOB)X0040.00%533000.44000000033000
Anthony Mantha (PIR)X0080.00%520000.43000001100000
Seth Jarvis (Exp)X0043.48%23103000.18110000022000
Brady Skjei (CAP)X000.00%024000.16000001100000
Artem Zub (PAT)X100.00%069000.19000000044100
Vasily Podkolzin (CAP)X0026.67%1500000.68000001100000
Vladislav Gavrikov (Tru)X000.00%056000.17010000088000
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X0033.33%970000.33110000088010
Noah Cates (LYC)X0043.86%11463000.25000000033000
Alexander Romanov (Bre)X000.00%015000.26000000055000
Teuvo Teravainen (LYC)X0033.33%310000.28000000081000
Mason McTavish (EMP)X00100.00%501000.41000000083001
Brayden Schenn (COU)X0055.56%1832000.18001030077001
Jonas Brodin (LYC)X000.00%024000.18000000033010
Kevin Fiala (Bre)X1033.33%632000.22000000084000
Blake Coleman (GOB)X0057.14%752000.27000000098000
Parker Kelly (JOK)X0044.44%911000.26000000022000
Phillip Danault (Exp)X0041.18%8512000.35000000011000
Filip Hronek (EMP)X100.00%022000.27000000011001
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X000.00%024000.17000000087000
Sean Couturier (HEL)X0040.00%4524000.41000000160010
Philip Broberg (LYC)X000.00%014000.52000000240000
Victor Hedman (PIR)X000.00%003000.36000000160000
Ryan Lindgren (Tru)X000.00%007000.300001000104000
Jake McCabe (PIR)X000.00%013000.240000001100000
Noah Dobson (WPT)X000.00%0615000.160000000111000
Jake Sanderson (Exp)X000.00%0511000.150000000111000
Adam Lowry (MOO)X0083.33%632000.370000000112000
Evan Rodrigues (EMP)X0028.57%701000.460000000113000
Ian Cole (LYC)X000.00%007000.270000000111000
Kevin Bahl (EMP)X000.00%006000.290000000111000
Nick Seeler (Exp)X000.00%005000.220000000113000
Damon Severson (PAT)X000.00%034000.210000000115000
Matt Roy (PAT)X000.00%0310000.170000000115000
Jordan Staal (ICE)X0051.67%12012000.260000001110000
Brandon Montour (HOO)X000.00%024000.190000000115000
Ben Chiarot (HEL)X000.00%012000.240000000111010
Frank Nazar (CAP)X0025.00%433000.530000000117000
Jackson LaCombe (GOB)X000.00%087000.150000000114000
Mike Matheson (CAP)X000.00%049000.200000000117001
Anthony Duclair (PAT)X000.00%011001.43000000000010
Sam Malinski (GOB)X010.00%014000.20000000033000
Jiri Kulich (CAP)X0025.00%400000.31000000088000
Christian Dvorak (PIR)X0080.00%511000.19000000055001
Mattias Samuelsson (ICE)X000.00%0314000.09000000011000
Jason Zucker (LYC)X0050.00%200000.16000000011000
Alex Iafallo (WPT)X0033.33%310000.18000000055001
Brent Burns (WPT)X010.00%014000.09000000088000
Ridly Greig (Bre)X1053.13%3212000.24000000022000
Matt Coronato (EMP)X0050.00%292000.16000000088000
Shane Wright (Exp)X000.00%121000.23000000055000
Josh Anderson (WPT)X0040.00%531000.39000000043000
Sam Steel (TOT)X0046.43%2800000.40000000054000
Ryan McDonagh (PIR)X000.00%005000.18000000076000
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X000.00%201000.30000000093000
Adam Larsson (LYC)X000.00%024000.08000000098000
Simon Edvinsson (ICE)X000.00%023000.14000000098000
Shane Pinto (PIR)X0065.38%2631000.210000000105000
Braden Schneider (Tru)X000.00%016000.090000000106000
Brock Faber (PIR)X000.00%047000.080000000106000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (Tru)X000.00%020000.250000000107000
Pius Suter (LYC)X0051.43%3543000.180000000115000
K'Andre Miller (Exp)X000.00%036000.080000000111000
Alex Laferriere (Bre)X00100.00%132000.240000000115000
Marcus Pettersson (JOK)X000.00%0010000.090000000118000
Cam York (EMP)X000.00%027000.080000000111000
Bowen Byram (JOK)X000.00%015000.120100100113000
Sean Walker (GOB)X000.00%0310000.110000000113000
Jake Evans (MOO)X0061.86%9751000.150000000119000
Cole Perfetti (MOO)X0014.29%711000.140000001110000
MacKenzie Weegar (MOO)X000.00%049000.090000100116000
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X000.00%042000.090000000112000
Jamie Oleksiak (HOO)X000.00%0011000.100000000114000
Andrew Copp (JOK)X0049.00%10014000.170000000114000
Charlie McAvoy (WPT)X000.00%0510000.090000000112000
Jared Spurgeon (MOO)X000.00%044000.100000000115000
Brayden McNabb (COU)X000.00%036000.090000000117000
Dmitry Orlov (PAT)X000.00%028000.100000000113000
Jake Walman (Exp)X000.00%008000.100000000119000
Dmitri Voronkov (PAT)X0037.04%8162000.150000000114000
Vladimir Tarasenko (LYC)X0040.00%503000.220000000115000
William Eklund (LYC)X0050.00%252000.160000000113000
Erik Cernak (COU)X000.00%013000.1400100001110000
Zach Hyman (CAP)X0044.44%923000.140000000117000
Mikey Anderson (HOO)X000.00%027000.090000000119000
Tony DeAngelo (CAP)X000.00%004000.150000000115000
Colton Sissons (HEL)X000.00%000000.00000010011000
Dante Fabbro (PIR)X000.00%012000.00000000011000
Boone Jenner (GOB)X0057.14%700000.00000000011000
Kiefer Sherwood (GOB)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Nick Foligno (Exp)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex Vlasic (ICE)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Ilya Lyubushkin (LYC)X000.00%012000.00000000022000
Brett Howden (GOB)X0085.71%710000.00000000022000
Viktor Arvidsson (GOB)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
William Karlsson (WPT)X0038.89%1801000.00000000022000
Leo Carlsson (COU)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (Exp)X000.00%013000.00000000033000
Connor Brown (HOO)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Joel Armia (PIR)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Jack Roslovic (PIR)X000.00%221000.00000000044000
Cam Fowler (GOB)X000.00%012000.00000000055000
Kaedan Korczak (CAP)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Darren Raddysh (PIR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X000.00%010000.00000000066000
Wyatt Kaiser (LYC)X000.00%026000.00000000099000
Adam Pelech (COU)X000.00%048000.0000000001111000
Vince Dunn (Bre)X000.00%0410000.0000000001111000
J.J. Moser (Bre)X000.00%043000.0000000001111000
Owen Power (JOK)X000.00%001000.0000000001111000
Connor Clifton (JOK)X000.00%003000.0000000001111000
Connor Murphy (HEL)X000.00%016000.0000000001111000
Noel Acciari (WPT)X00100.00%322000.0000000001111000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (CAP)10001.0000.002200063000.0000011000
Jacob Markstrom (EMP)10001.0000.001200011000.0000011000
Joel Hofer (PIR)31200.9312.011790068740010.000037001
Filip Gustavsson (WPT)62220.9272.14365011317782000.000265210
Sergei Bobrovsky (PIR)74300.9252.25426011621289001.000373120
Jeremy Swayman (Exp)116400.9232.346152024310141110.6673101301
Joey Daccord (Bre)62300.9192.06320001113661010.000056001
Dan Vladar (ICE)22000.9172.001202044821000.000029001
Ilya Sorokin (JOK)116230.9162.506710028335141100.6676110200
Stuart Skinner (WPT)53200.9162.40300001214352000.000056020
John Gibson (EMP)116320.9152.406502026305129100.0000110100
Karel Vejmelka (COU)115510.9142.626654129336129000.3333110120
Andrei Vasilevskiy (HOO)119200.9122.386552026295139111.0006110020
Darcy Kuemper (LYC)115420.9082.796670031337142000.5002110210
Connor Hellebuyck (GOB)62220.9052.81364001717972000.000065000
Logan Thompson (ICE)94320.9042.765440025260104100.000292201
Jake Oettinger (GOB)52300.9013.00300001515266100.000056000
Linus Ullmark (HEL)117400.8972.966694033320146000.45511110201
Anthony Stolarz (PAT)84400.8973.154380023223101000.000083200
Igor Shesterkin (Tru)105320.8953.326140034324127000.2508100000
Joseph Woll (PAT)41200.8933.26221201211250010.000038000
Juuse Saros (Bre)63300.8833.36340001916369000.000065011
Mackenzie Blackwood (MOO)114700.8793.256640036297117111.0002110120
Lukas Dostal (CAP)114610.8773.656400039317127100.0000110010
Spencer Knight (Exp)10100.7926.2948005247000.0000110000
Joonas Korpisalo (HOO)10000.7503.781600141000.0000011000