Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Pinguins
GP: 10 | W: 3 | L: 6 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 32 | GA: 31 | PP%: 29.27% | PK%: 72.73%
GM : Eric Plourde | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 65
Next Games #87 vs Hooligans

Game Center
Pinguins
3-6-1, 7pts
4
5 Leftovers
9-0-1, 19pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW3
2-3-1Home Record3-0-0
1-3-0Home Record6-0-1
3-6-1Last 10 Games9-0-1
3.20Goals Per Game7.00
3.10Goals Against Per Game3.40
29.27%Power Play Percentage30.00%
72.73%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Vagabond
8-2-0, 16pts
3
1 Pinguins
3-6-1, 7pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
4-1-0Home Record2-3-1
4-1-0Home Record1-3-0
8-2-0Last 10 Games3-6-1
7.70Goals Per Game3.20
2.90Goals Against Per Game3.10
42.00%Power Play Percentage29.27%
85.19%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Hooligans
7-3-0, 14pts
2026-10-24
Pinguins
3-6-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL2
3-1-0Home Record2-3-1
4-2-0Away Record1-3-0
7-3-0Last 10 Games3-6-1
6.40Goals Per Game3.20
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.20
30.23%Power Play Percentage29.27%
79.31%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Werewolves
7-2-1, 15pts
2026-10-26
Pinguins
3-6-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL2
4-1-0Home Record2-3-1
3-1-1Away Record1-3-0
7-2-1Last 10 Games3-6-1
6.50Goals Per Game3.20
2.60Goals Against Per Game3.20
36.17%Power Play Percentage29.27%
80.77%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Pinguins
3-6-1, 7pts
2026-10-28
Diabotins
0-10-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL10
2-3-1Home Record0-5-0
1-3-0Away Record0-5-0
3-6-1Last 10 Games0-10-0
3.20Goals Per Game2.70
3.10Goals Against Per Game2.70
29.27%Power Play Percentage19.05%
72.73%Penalty Kill Percentage37.93%
Team Leaders
Goals
Nicholas Robertson
9
Assists
Nicholas Robertson
9
Points
Nicholas Robertson
18
Drew O'ConnorPlus/Minus
Drew O'Connor
5
Jakub DobesWins
Jakub Dobes
3
Jakub DobesSave Percentage
Jakub Dobes
0.878

Team Stats
Goals For
32
3.20 GFG
Shots For
145
14.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
29.3%
12 GF
Offensive Zone Start
31.5%
Goals Against
31
3.10 GAA
Shots Against
245
24.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
72.7%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.2%
Team Info

General ManagerEric Plourde
CoachAlain Nasreddine
DivisionHowe
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1Dmitry Kulikov
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team22
Contract Limit44 / 70
Prospects8


Team History

This Season3-6-1 (7PTS)
History465-341-42 (0.548%)
Playoff Appearances5
Playoff Record (W-L)33 - 28 (0.541%)
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Erik Haula0XX100.00764669777488918076757474778878050750351650,000$
2Nicholas Robertson0X100.00764092867483838147727670817363050740251875,000$
3Drew O'Connor0X100.00745074768486848167737675777363050740281650,000$
4Cody Glass0XX100.00695079758385847879697471767666050730271650,000$
5Juuso Parssinen0XX100.007042787386806969596465666863530506702511,250,000$
6Matthew Poitras0XX100.00604272726972646664675962665350050630222950,000$
7Florian Xhekaj0XX100.00656751656763626360576062635050050600221920,000$
8Jared Davidson0XXX100.00624563706364626343566061645150050600241880,000$
9Filip Mesar (R)0X100.00594271676064626142605458615050050590221886,666$
10Gavin Hayes (R)0X100.00564173656263616242575653615050050580221918,333$
11Noel Gunler (R)0XX100.00554564656066646243605752615250050580241875,000$
12Nikita Chibrikov0X100.00554270636463616142565450595150050570232925,000$
13Luke Tuch (R)0X100.00645059616864625941525359575250050570241925,000$
14Brandt Clarke0X100.006651698783857984407872868162530507702321,713,334$
15Dmitry Kulikov (A)0X100.006640737281888569406463736892820507203511,728,000$
16Elias Salomonsson (R)0X100.00634177727278626640636067665350050650221894,999$
17Adam Engstrom0X100.00644269706462606440626069655050050630221950,000$
18Kevin Korchinski0X100.005644676766656264406454616251500506102221,918,333$
19Quinton Burns (R)0X100.00625560646560606040606062605050050600212918,000$
20Sean Behrens (R)0X100.00564168685561595940575264595150050590232925,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0064467071707269684963626567605505065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jakub Dobes0100.0083777988858483848482795651050750252965,000$
2Trent Miner0100.0074646963707173717271585250050640241775,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007971747678787878787769545105070
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Nasreddine70707070707070CAN502650,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nicholas RobertsonPinguins (JOK)LW10991802018162053245.00%724124.126398311011110152.53%99711001.4901000201
2Erik HaulaPinguins (JOK)C/LW105914-24016362141123.81%424624.603585310001150066.96%227211001.1400000110
3Drew O'ConnorPinguins (JOK)LW10751254023172581128.00%522822.89202321000012075.00%4105001.0500000022
4Cody GlassPinguins (JOK)C/RW102911-30021101581113.33%424624.670552320001170073.33%1565000.8901000010
5Brandt ClarkePinguins (JOK)D10268-2100183018121011.11%1129929.91123238000017000%0811000.5300000000
6Matthew PoitrasPinguins (JOK)C/RW10325-1002011111427.27%219519.57000023000081056.79%8135000.5100000000
7Dmitry KulikovPinguins (JOK)D10044-54018268650%1630330.40033234000019000%0413000.2600000000
8Elias SalomonssonPinguins (JOK)D10123-12091063416.67%1221021.090000000003000%0410000.2800000000
9Florian XhekajPinguins (JOK)C/LW10123-1100141540425.00%418018.0200002000010037.50%1615000.3300000000
10Juuso ParssinenPinguins (JOK)C/LW10112-620221563616.67%520920.91000012011130044.44%905000.1900000000
11Filip MesarPinguins (JOK)RW10011-400780010%2969.68000015000000050.00%211000.2100000000
12Gavin HayesPinguins (JOK)LW10101-10036102100.00%0606.010000000000000%012000.3300000000
13Jared DavidsonPinguins (JOK)C/LW/RW10011-120754010%0565.6400000000000020.00%1002000.3500000000
14Kevin KorchinskiPinguins (JOK)D10011-24012176320%1023723.75000022000011000%017000.0800000000
15Adam EngstromPinguins (JOK)D10000200780100%811611.6200001600009000%00500000000000
16Nikita ChibrikovPinguins (JOK)RW10000000110000%050.540000000000000%00000000000000
17Quinton BurnsPinguins (JOK)D10000000040000%1424.220000000000000%00200000000000
18Sean BehrensPinguins (JOK)D10000000000000%040.420000000000000%00000000000000
19Luke TuchPinguins (JOK)LW10000000000000%020.230000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average190325284-224402162351455410422.07%91298215.701218302228411241203159.83%46348100000.5602000343
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jakub DobesPinguins (JOK)103610.8782.9658700292381050002100010
2Trent MinerPinguins (JOK)10000.8574.0015001740000010000
Team Total or Average113610.8782.9960300302451090021010010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam EngstromPinguins (JOK)D222003-11-17SWENo198 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$839,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Brandt ClarkePinguins (JOK)D232003-02-09CANNo200 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree Agent2026-02-24NoNo22026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,713,334$1,513,445$0$0$No1,713,334$--------1,713,334$--------No--------NHL Link
Cody GlassPinguins (JOK)C/RW271999-04-01CANNo201 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Dmitry KulikovPinguins (JOK)D351990-10-29RUSNo212 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree Agent2024-11-04NoNo12025-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,728,000$1,526,400$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Drew O'ConnorPinguins (JOK)LW281998-06-09USANo209 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-02-10FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Elias SalomonssonPinguins (JOK)D222004-08-31SWEYes172 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm894,999$790,582$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Erik HaulaPinguins (JOK)C/LW351991-03-23FINNo191 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-02-23NoNo12026-01-09FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Filip MesarPinguins (JOK)RW222004-01-03SLVYes181 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$783,222$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Florian XhekajPinguins (JOK)C/LW222004-06-27CANNo204 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm920,000$812,667$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Gavin HayesPinguins (JOK)LW222004-05-14USAYes176 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$811,194$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jakub DobesPinguins (JOK)G252001-05-27CZENo215 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm965,000$852,417$0$0$No965,000$--------965,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jared DavidsonPinguins (JOK)C/LW/RW242002-07-07CANNo183 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm880,000$777,333$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Juuso ParssinenPinguins (JOK)C/LW252001-01-02FINNo207 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-01-12NoNo12025-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,104,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Kevin KorchinskiPinguins (JOK)D222004-06-21CANNo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree Agent2026-02-09NoNo22026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,918,333$1,694,527$0$0$No1,918,333$--------1,918,333$--------No--------NHL Link
Luke TuchPinguins (JOK)LW242002-03-07USAYes219 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$817,083$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Matthew PoitrasPinguins (JOK)C/RW222004-03-10CANNo189 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-01-22NoNo22026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$839,167$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Nicholas Robertson (1 Way Contract)Pinguins (JOK)LW252001-09-11USANo180 Lbs175 CMNoNoTrade2025-06-09NoNo12025-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$772,917$875,000$772,917$No---------------------------
Nikita ChibrikovPinguins (JOK)RW232003-02-16RUSNo193 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-01-12NoNo22026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$817,083$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Noel GunlerPinguins (JOK)LW/RW242001-10-07SWEYes175 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$772,917$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Quinton BurnsPinguins (JOK)D212005-04-14CANYes198 Lbs188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$810,900$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Sean BehrensPinguins (JOK)D232003-03-31USAYes177 Lbs178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$817,083$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Trent MinerPinguins (JOK)G242002-05-01CANNo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$684,583$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2224.55193 Lbs185 CM1.321,006,485$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonErik HaulaDrew O'Connor25122
2Cody GlassNicholas RobertsonJuuso Parssinen25122
3Drew O'ConnorMatthew PoitrasFlorian Xhekaj25122
4Juuso ParssinenErik HaulaCody Glass25122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmitry KulikovBrandt Clarke40122
2Brandt ClarkeDmitry Kulikov30122
3Kevin KorchinskiElias Salomonsson20122
4Dmitry KulikovBrandt Clarke10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonErik HaulaCody Glass60122
2Cody GlassNicholas RobertsonMatthew Poitras40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandt ClarkeDmitry Kulikov60122
2Kevin KorchinskiBrandt Clarke40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik HaulaCody Glass55122
2Nicholas RobertsonMatthew Poitras45122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandt ClarkeDmitry Kulikov55122
2Dmitry KulikovBrandt Clarke45122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas Robertson60122Dmitry KulikovBrandt Clarke60122
2Erik Haula40122Dmitry KulikovKevin Korchinski40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik HaulaNicholas Robertson60122
2Nicholas RobertsonErik Haula40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandt ClarkeDmitry Kulikov60122
2Dmitry KulikovBrandt Clarke40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nicholas RobertsonErik HaulaDrew O'ConnorDmitry KulikovBrandt Clarke
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nicholas RobertsonErik HaulaCody GlassDmitry KulikovBrandt Clarke
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nicholas Robertson, Cody Glass, Erik HaulaNicholas Robertson, Cody GlassNicholas Robertson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandt Clarke, Kevin Korchinski, Dmitry KulikovKevin KorchinskiKevin Korchinski, Brandt Clarke
Penalty Shots
Cody Glass, Nicholas Robertson, Erik Haula, Drew O'Connor, Matthew Poitras
Goalie
#1 : Jakub Dobes, #2 : Trent Miner


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Barracuda1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.500347005151201232605052148214125.00%40100.00%08714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
2Casse-Tete11000000716000000000001100000071621.0007916005151201832605051150185240.00%000%08714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
3Chevalier1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.00035800515120153260505271410264125.00%5340.00%08714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
4Hybrides1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123005151201232605053411616200.00%3233.33%08714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
5Jardiniers1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.000000005151201732605053320224200.00%10100.00%08714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
6Knights11000000615110000006150000000000021.00061016005151201532605051022158450.00%10100.00%18714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
7Leftovers1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004711005151201332605053782245120.00%110.00%08714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
8Pirates1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00036900515120153260505331110262150.00%50100.00%08714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
9Requins11000000431110000004310000000000021.0004711005151201432605051482284250.00%10100.00%08714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
10Vagabond1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300515120143260505258218500.00%10100.00%08714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
Total10360000132311623000012021-1413000001210270.3503252840051512014532605052459144216411229.27%22672.73%18714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
_Since Last GM Reset10360000132311623000012021-1413000001210270.3503252840051512014532605052459144216411229.27%22672.73%18714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
_Vs Conference522000012015531100001121112110000084450.5002030500051512072326050510336269623834.78%13561.54%18714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
_Vs Division1020000001-1001000000001010000001-100.000000005151201732605053320224200.00%10100.00%08714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
107L2325284145245914421600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103600013231
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62300012021
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001210
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
411229.27%22672.73%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
3260505515120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1998018788217134


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-10-046Pinguins0Jardiniers1LBox score
4 - 2026-10-0614Pirates4Pinguins3LBox score
6 - 2026-10-0822Pinguins7Casse-Tete1WBox score
8 - 2026-10-1030Requins3Pinguins4WBox score
10 - 2026-10-1236Knights1Pinguins6WBox score
12 - 2026-10-1445Pinguins1Hybrides3LBox score
14 - 2026-10-1652Chevalier6Pinguins3LBox score
15 - 2026-10-1758Barracuda4Pinguins3LXXBox score
17 - 2026-10-1965Pinguins4Leftovers5LBox score
19 - 2026-10-2172Vagabond3Pinguins1LBox score
22 - 2026-10-2487Hooligans-Pinguins-
24 - 2026-10-2694Werewolves-Pinguins-
26 - 2026-10-28101Pinguins-Diabotins-
28 - 2026-10-30108Benchwarmers-Pinguins-
29 - 2026-10-31115Pinguins-Caribou-
32 - 2026-11-03126Jardiniers-Pinguins-
34 - 2026-11-05134Pinguins-Pirates-
36 - 2026-11-07142Casse-Tete-Pinguins-
38 - 2026-11-09150Pinguins-Requins-
40 - 2026-11-11156Pinguins-Knights-
42 - 2026-11-13165Hybrides-Pinguins-
44 - 2026-11-15172Pinguins-Chevalier-
45 - 2026-11-16178Pinguins-Barracuda-
47 - 2026-11-18185Leftovers-Pinguins-
49 - 2026-11-20192Pinguins-Vagabond-
52 - 2026-11-23207Pinguins-Hooligans-
54 - 2026-11-25214Pinguins-Werewolves-
56 - 2026-11-27221Diabotins-Pinguins-
58 - 2026-11-29228Pinguins-Benchwarmers-
59 - 2026-11-30235Caribou-Pinguins-
62 - 2026-12-03246Pinguins-Jardiniers-
64 - 2026-12-05254Pirates-Pinguins-
66 - 2026-12-07262Pinguins-Casse-Tete-
68 - 2026-12-09270Requins-Pinguins-
70 - 2026-12-11276Knights-Pinguins-
72 - 2026-12-13285Pinguins-Hybrides-
74 - 2026-12-15292Chevalier-Pinguins-
75 - 2026-12-16298Barracuda-Pinguins-
77 - 2026-12-18305Pinguins-Leftovers-
79 - 2026-12-20312Vagabond-Pinguins-
82 - 2026-12-23327Hooligans-Pinguins-
84 - 2026-12-25334Werewolves-Pinguins-
86 - 2026-12-27341Pinguins-Diabotins-
88 - 2026-12-29348Benchwarmers-Pinguins-
89 - 2026-12-30355Pinguins-Caribou-
92 - 2027-01-02366Jardiniers-Pinguins-
94 - 2027-01-04374Pinguins-Pirates-
96 - 2027-01-06382Casse-Tete-Pinguins-
98 - 2027-01-08390Pinguins-Requins-
100 - 2027-01-10396Pinguins-Knights-
102 - 2027-01-12405Hybrides-Pinguins-
104 - 2027-01-14412Pinguins-Chevalier-
105 - 2027-01-15418Pinguins-Barracuda-
107 - 2027-01-17425Leftovers-Pinguins-
109 - 2027-01-19432Pinguins-Vagabond-
112 - 2027-01-22447Pinguins-Hooligans-
114 - 2027-01-24454Pinguins-Werewolves-
116 - 2027-01-26461Diabotins-Pinguins-
118 - 2027-01-28468Pinguins-Benchwarmers-
119 - 2027-01-29475Caribou-Pinguins-
122 - 2027-02-01486Pinguins-Jardiniers-
124 - 2027-02-03494Pirates-Pinguins-
126 - 2027-02-05502Pinguins-Casse-Tete-
128 - 2027-02-07510Requins-Pinguins-
130 - 2027-02-09516Knights-Pinguins-
132 - 2027-02-11525Pinguins-Hybrides-
134 - 2027-02-13532Chevalier-Pinguins-
135 - 2027-02-14538Barracuda-Pinguins-
137 - 2027-02-16545Pinguins-Leftovers-
139 - 2027-02-18552Vagabond-Pinguins-
142 - 2027-02-21567Hooligans-Pinguins-
144 - 2027-02-23574Werewolves-Pinguins-
146 - 2027-02-25581Pinguins-Diabotins-
148 - 2027-02-27588Benchwarmers-Pinguins-
149 - 2027-02-28595Pinguins-Caribou-
152 - 2027-03-03606Jardiniers-Pinguins-
154 - 2027-03-05614Pinguins-Pirates-
156 - 2027-03-07622Casse-Tete-Pinguins-
158 - 2027-03-09630Pinguins-Requins-
160 - 2027-03-11636Pinguins-Knights-
162 - 2027-03-13645Hybrides-Pinguins-
164 - 2027-03-15652Pinguins-Chevalier-
165 - 2027-03-16658Pinguins-Barracuda-
167 - 2027-03-18665Leftovers-Pinguins-
169 - 2027-03-20672Pinguins-Vagabond-
172 - 2027-03-23687Pinguins-Hooligans-
174 - 2027-03-25694Pinguins-Werewolves-
176 - 2027-03-27701Diabotins-Pinguins-
178 - 2027-03-29708Pinguins-Benchwarmers-
179 - 2027-03-30715Caribou-Pinguins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3015
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
248,115$ 2,126,766$ 2,126,766$ 650,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
11,815$ 248,115$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 159 11,815$ 1,878,585$




Pinguins Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Brandon Duhaime172351325676-958835741095636.72%257302117.5728315971000013448.95%454.4702
2Nikita Zadorov172258211469-1566430040182531.27%403289616.84137203201107320.00%283.2412
3Beau Bennett2491722754471999835650891318.84%243479819.2746631092101341928944.07%121.86413
4Conor Sheary166206199405107129618264431.99%135312218.8125305579000511437.41%262.5925
5Chris Tierney8215519535017086616041437.44%91201624.5921264745549164462.84%203.4706

Pinguins Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Charlie Lindgren20110176210.9103.1112051123624696736651810.72662
2Linus Ullmark87493260.9232.43523310121227581436910.71031
3Sam Montembeault82433430.8654.83471100379280117152000.79224
4Mike Smith45172530.9232.682729221221586821010.73719
5Sam Montembeault71144160.8644.8238230030722561283300.76221

Pinguins Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201684280010013142066-17524204101000149998-84942239000011651068-9037314560874001071041021249283185879982120772202215863286921.04%41227932.28%81071168463.60%52784662.29%1796302759.33%2002129416996261346666
201784402501396310340-304226900142180172842141601254130168-3810931053684616981049813260484988783192231077067315172885418.75%3214885.05%14940168055.95%966163659.05%650124252.33%2021132417996911300648
20188233360344244535095411915023112341587641142101131211192198644565611011016514712610276495498081241327211416399343078728.34%3017973.75%2683158743.04%727196337.04%596137243.44%1666107620926561205581
201984194903454223365-14242111803334131166-35428310012092199-1076222339161451977147123001107997492952274595876816553527320.74%3729973.39%91075203752.77%856181947.06%562113849.38%1978131119016681221594
202084502001553421216205422970042023895143422113011331831216212042162710481013814912892815934980873522886114644413613429327.19%2295874.67%10764155249.23%749161446.41%613120450.91%1864123620006761224593
202184235301412512729-21742132401211283337-5442102900201229392-163565128081320301711781613301110261030943222813102048916022799634.41%24011552.08%10721154446.70%559133042.03%840185045.41%1877121818856501303648
2022825314025446852764094129700212351131220412470233233414518912768510881773002542361899280810029038746627511143683168329111840.55%3398275.81%38745142852.17%857163952.29%824150054.93%1886121818146621270642
20239065190220214122881124453860000174812262645271302201664166498138141223353747013625434351434051282106110571825561046688188930210534.77%3479273.49%75817148155.17%782147553.02%1532232865.81%2367165117256191320740
20249069150013258524034545375000213011131884532100011128412715714758595215370518421718153139101710361077232394823864216238412031.25%2875580.84%131227200661.17%1138183462.05%1076162866.09%2246131215607351619915
2025906124002216142743404533100011031312818545281400111301146155129614980159433165271176530169581113939172313794613205341314334.62%2706177.41%171204191362.94%1103176362.56%1107174063.62%2236129915627261615931
202610360000132311623000012021-1413000001210273252840051512014532605052459144216411229.27%22672.73%18714659.59%11018659.14%8013161.07%1998018788217134
Total Regular Season8644183410143033285553517537843323714507161513294824415074311811960714181526052734-129988555389851453814282009192615717129200996498829184396264059704792716658332797029.16%314097468.98%19793341705854.72%83741610552.00%96761716056.39%2034713025182296803136457098
Playoff
2020159600000523814752000002417784400000282171852681200015231225331921651532360121020166531833.96%110100.00%113831543.81%11128738.68%7119436.60%29119842311720791
2022404000001230-1820200000717-1020200000513-80121931007320136583147014568246919526.32%12650.00%0357844.87%387749.35%316646.97%895895315929
2023181170000065481799000000401921927000002529-4226510416910221625263218321418748611241180397962323.96%762073.68%021641052.68%18835952.37%12224649.59%450284433163304151
20241710700000676439720000038299835000002935-62067106173101426243617180254177644216215049754814.81%491569.39%324341858.13%17535948.75%14126653.01%389223322157315156
20257340000031310312000001214-2422000001917263155860010111002236584740254776412825728.00%27581.48%08515355.56%8318844.15%5711748.72%145831556311857
Total Playoff61332800000227211163022800000121962531112000000106115-966227352579206879737214167874863877205375843812572476124.70%1754673.71%4717137452.18%595127046.85%42288947.47%136584814325331006487

Pinguins Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Beau Bennett105712-1212202917.24%220820.824591300021114.29%01.1500
2Chris Wagner10347-1832222611.54%322022.01000000030050.00%00.6400
3Eric Gelinas10156-88125185.56%322622.6204430000000%00.5300
4Landon Ferraro10426-2219212218.18%317717.79224500001035.46%00.6700
5Derek Dorsett10325-5263634339.09%1322922.96112400021063.64%00.4400

Pinguins Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Linus Ullmark104420.9232.4067400273511850000