Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Chevalier
GP: 11 | W: 9 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 18
GF: 80 | GA: 32 | PP%: 37.74% | PK%: 78.13%
GM : Danny Brunelle | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 66
Next Games #95 vs Hooligans

Game Center
Leftovers
9-0-1, 19pts
4
3 Chevalier
9-2-0, 18pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW1
3-0-0Home Record4-1-0
6-0-1Home Record5-1-0
9-0-1Last 10 Games9-1-0
7.00Goals Per Game7.27
3.40Goals Against Per Game2.91
30.00%Power Play Percentage37.74%
81.25%Penalty Kill Percentage78.13%
Chevalier
9-2-0, 18pts
3
2 Vagabond
8-2-0, 16pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
4-1-0Home Record4-1-0
5-1-0Home Record4-1-0
9-1-0Last 10 Games8-2-0
7.27Goals Per Game7.70
2.91Goals Against Per Game2.90
37.74%Power Play Percentage42.00%
78.13%Penalty Kill Percentage85.19%
Hooligans
7-3-0, 14pts
2026-10-26
Chevalier
9-2-0, 18pts
Team Stats
W4StreakW1
3-1-0Home Record4-1-0
4-2-0Away Record5-1-0
7-3-0Last 10 Games9-1-0
6.40Goals Per Game7.27
3.00Goals Against Per Game7.27
30.23%Power Play Percentage37.74%
79.31%Penalty Kill Percentage78.13%
Chevalier
9-2-0, 18pts
2026-10-28
Werewolves
7-2-1, 15pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW4
4-1-0Home Record4-1-0
5-1-0Away Record3-1-1
9-1-0Last 10 Games7-2-1
7.27Goals Per Game6.50
2.91Goals Against Per Game6.50
37.74%Power Play Percentage36.17%
78.13%Penalty Kill Percentage80.77%
Diabotins
0-10-0, 0pts
2026-10-30
Chevalier
9-2-0, 18pts
Team Stats
L10StreakW1
0-5-0Home Record4-1-0
0-5-0Away Record5-1-0
0-10-0Last 10 Games9-1-0
2.70Goals Per Game7.27
9.80Goals Against Per Game7.27
19.05%Power Play Percentage37.74%
37.93%Penalty Kill Percentage78.13%
Team Leaders
Jackson BlakeGoals
Jackson Blake
15
Logan StankovenAssists
Logan Stankoven
29
Logan StankovenPoints
Logan Stankoven
41
Logan StankovenPlus/Minus
Logan Stankoven
22
Yaroslav AskarovWins
Yaroslav Askarov
8
Yaroslav AskarovSave Percentage
Yaroslav Askarov
0.868

Team Stats
Goals For
80
7.27 GFG
Shots For
350
31.82 Avg
Power Play Percentage
37.7%
20 GF
Offensive Zone Start
34.1%
Goals Against
32
2.91 GAA
Shots Against
239
21.73 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
78.1%%
7 GA
Defensive Zone Start
32.4%
Team Info

General ManagerDanny Brunelle
CoachJared Bednar
DivisionHowe
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team39
Farm Team23
Contract Limit62 / 70
Prospects36


Team History

This Season9-2-0 (18PTS)
History408-164-38 (0.669%)
Playoff Appearances4
Playoff Record (W-L)20 - 22 (0.476%)
Stanley Cup2


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Logan Stankoven0XX100.00714987917186778468767772845950050750232880,000$
2Jackson Blake0XX100.00654076877786778445777870835950050740232925,000$
3Matvei Michkov (R)0XX100.006751678774857586497980658456500507402114,250,000$
4Ryan Strome0XX100.006660677477868978697670667488790507303311,600,000$
5Andrew Mangiapane0XX100.00734075777383867645717169758272050720301650,000$
6Philipp Kurashev0XXX100.00674186767885807461726967737363050710261650,000$
7Ivan Demidov (R)0XX100.006340758081847179407673667755500507102012,634,167$
8Justin Sourdif0XX100.00705270777277727459716967745650050690241825,000$
9Berkly Catton (R)0XX100.006253747874817172676866677254500506802021,940,000$
10Denver Barkey (R)0XX100.00684082777281686949706565705450050670212918,000$
11Igor Chernyshov (R)0XX100.00604080738183647040686863705450050670202943,000$
12Porter Martone (R)0X100.006440737186866067426564636754500506501922,530,000$
13Elias Petterssen0X100.00704074797983727040656573715550050700221918,333$
14Zeev Buium (R)0X100.006453717576857375407570637354500507002021,650,000$
15Cole Hutson (R)0X100.006040737574836067406665656954500506602022,240,000$
16David Jiricek0X100.006041777182756765405958676560530506502211,918,333$
17Tyson Jugnauth0X100.006043667162656366406460676650500506302221,366,667$
18Luca Cagnoni (R)0X100.00564270736062596740656267675050050630211950,000$
Scratches
1Nick Foligno0XXX100.007972677378848975747369737294950497403811,600,000$
2Daniil But0XX100.006040807184816467496363646754500506502121,866,667$
3Brett Berard0X100.00584468716168616542615855655150050600242925,000$
4Aiden Fink (R)0XX100.00604068666060606041606060605050050590212950,000$
5Aydar Suniev (R)0XX100.00574173647370616341565954625050050590211950,000$
6Mikhail Ilyin0X100.00604068646260606041606060605050050590212650,000$
7Jordan Dumais (R)0XX100.00564072655862605942565353595050050570221886,666$
8Jack Malone (R)0XXX100.00594172626365635741535254575250050560251650,000$
9Artem Duda (R)0X100.00644270686562606240595467615050050620221950,000$
10Tanner Molendyk (R)0X100.00604172666462616240616062615050050610212887,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0064457374727669704767656469585405066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Arturs Silovs0100.0079798085837977767981776256050730251850,000$
2Yaroslav Askarov0100.00828081768581797880837962560507302412,000,000$
Scratches
1Jesper Wallstedt0100.00777476818181808181787356520507202312,200,000$
2Devin Cooley0100.0081757674797876777879745952050700291650,000$
3Leevi Merilainen0100.0080747479767675747776736256050700241820,000$
4Joel Blomqvist0100.0074656770707172717371625250050650242925,000$
5Artur Akhtyamov (R)0100.0073636760676871686969585250050620241851,667$
6Sergei Murashov0100.0073606359676973717168575050050620221861,110$
7Callum Tung0100.0063565566616061576159515050050560221975,000$
8William Rousseau0100.0064565563616163626159535150050560231650,000$
9Vyacheslav Buteyets0100.0061555565595554505658505250050530241852,500$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007367687172717170717164555205065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jared Bednar84898866738550CAN542500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Logan StankovenChevalier (Exp)C/RW11122941220022234892925.00%727625.1059146360112281260.10%381719012.9700000411
2Matvei MichkovChevalier (Exp)LW/RW1113162919115241238112834.21%323121.08210124361014202034.78%23127022.5000010220
3Jackson BlakeChevalier (Exp)C/RW1115112617215182047142531.91%521919.9263910350000133152.94%17147022.3700100122
4Ryan StromeChevalier (Exp)C/RW116121894020926141523.08%218616.942134280000102068.97%11614001.9300000021
5Ivan DemidovChevalier (Exp)C/RW11981740012834102026.47%415414.08134220000000029.41%17103012.2000000101
6Berkly CattonChevalier (Exp)C/LW1148121618102219182322.22%723421.29224419000020050.00%6410001.0200200000
7Zeev BuiumChevalier (Exp)D1121012211152020188911.11%1330727.97235338000127000%0415000.7800001002
8Justin SourdifChevalier (Exp)C/RW11561152017132391621.74%515113.8200001000010048.15%5433001.4500000001
9Denver BarkeyChevalier (Exp)C/LW1137107401181892616.67%414212.9700000000091072.73%1156001.4000000000
10Igor ChernyshovChevalier (Exp)LW/RW115498001081561133.33%213212.080001000000000%134001.3500000000
11Daniil ButChevalier (Exp)LW/RW82133203052740.00%3526.620000000000000%213001.1300000000
12Andrew MangiapaneChevalier (Exp)LW/RW31232407111379.09%05418.020002700002010%033001.1100000100
13Elias PetterssenChevalier (Exp)D11123960171195411.11%923621.52011026000017000%037000.2500000010
14Porter MartoneChevalier (Exp)RW1021330084110518.18%1676.72000000000000100.00%233000.8900000000
15Tanner MolendykChevalier (Exp)D8033240532220%39612.030000000004000%015000.6200000000
16Cole HutsonChevalier (Exp)D11022112061010520%1221419.48000222000016000%019000.1900000000
17David JiricekChevalier (Exp)D110225609117110%516114.680001800006000%016000.2500000000
18Nick FolignoChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW1011100132130%12121.12000040000200100.00%200000.9500000000
19Tyson JugnauthChevalier (Exp)D3011000210200%13712.560000100001000%000000.5300000000
20Philipp KurashevChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW3000-100134170%14515.08000040000200100.00%12100000000000
21Aydar SunievChevalier (Exp)LW/RW8000620221000%0739.1600002000060066.67%60100000000000
22Luca CagnoniChevalier (Exp)D3000020103000%03511.870000100000000%01000000000000
Team Total or Average19080126206169992523818935011422022.86%88313316.492032523929611271759459.00%63979116061.3100311988
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Yaroslav AskarovChevalier (Exp)108200.8682.915990029219941000101000
2Arturs SilovsChevalier (Exp)11000.8503.0060003208000012000
Team Total or Average119200.8662.916590032239102100113000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aiden FinkChevalier (Exp)LW/RW212004-11-24CANYes168 Lbs180 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$839,167$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Andrew MangiapaneChevalier (Exp)LW/RW301996-04-03CANNo183 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-01-01NoNo12025-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Artem DudaChevalier (Exp)D222004-04-08RUSYes200 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$839,167$0$0$No---------------------------
Artur AkhtyamovChevalier (Exp)G242001-10-31RUSYes176 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$752,306$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Arturs SilovsChevalier (Exp)G252001-03-21LVANo208 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-17FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$750,833$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Aydar SunievChevalier (Exp)LW/RW212004-11-16RUSYes210 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$839,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Berkly CattonChevalier (Exp)C/LW202006-01-14CANYes179 Lbs178 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,940,000$1,713,667$0$0$No1,940,000$--------1,940,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Brett BerardChevalier (Exp)LW242002-09-09USANo165 Lbs175 CMNoNoTrade2026-07-28NoNo22026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$817,083$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Callum TungChevalier (Exp)G222003-11-23CANNo198 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$861,250$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Cole HutsonChevalier (Exp)D202006-06-28USAYes175 Lbs180 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,240,000$1,978,667$0$0$No2,240,000$--------2,240,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Daniil ButChevalier (Exp)LW/RW212005-02-15RUSNo203 Lbs196 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,866,667$1,648,889$0$0$No1,866,667$--------1,866,667$--------No--------NHL Link
David JiricekChevalier (Exp)D222003-11-28CZENo204 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,918,333$1,694,527$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Denver BarkeyChevalier (Exp)C/LW212005-04-27CANYes171 Lbs178 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,000$810,900$0$0$No918,000$--------918,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Devin CooleyChevalier (Exp)G291997-05-25USANo192 Lbs196 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-11-30FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Elias PetterssenChevalier (Exp)D222004-02-16SWENo185 Lbs188 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$811,194$0$0$No---------------------------
Igor ChernyshovChevalier (Exp)LW/RW202005-11-30RUSYes195 Lbs188 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm943,000$832,983$0$0$No943,000$--------943,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Ivan DemidovChevalier (Exp)C/RW202005-12-10RUSYes192 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,634,167$2,326,848$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jack MaloneChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW252000-10-13USAYes195 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-10NoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Jackson BlakeChevalier (Exp)C/RW232003-08-03USANo185 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree Agent2026-02-09NoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$817,083$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jesper WallstedtChevalier (Exp)G232002-11-14SWENo214 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm2,200,000$1,943,333$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Joel BlomqvistChevalier (Exp)G242002-01-10FINNo187 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$817,083$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jordan DumaisChevalier (Exp)LW/RW222004-04-15CANYes174 Lbs175 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$783,222$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Justin SourdifChevalier (Exp)C/RW242002-03-24CANNo195 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$728,750$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Leevi MerilainenChevalier (Exp)G242002-08-13FINNo196 Lbs188 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm820,000$724,333$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Logan StankovenChevalier (Exp)C/RW232003-02-26CANNo165 Lbs173 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-07-01NoNo22026-06-05FalseFalsePro & Farm880,000$777,333$0$0$No880,000$--------880,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Luca CagnoniChevalier (Exp)D212004-12-21CANYes180 Lbs175 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$839,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Matvei MichkovChevalier (Exp)LW/RW212004-12-09RUSYes172 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm4,250,000$3,754,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Mikhail IlyinChevalier (Exp)RW212005-02-15RUSNo181 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No650,000$--------650,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Nick FolignoChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW381987-10-30USANo210 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$1,413,333$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Philipp KurashevChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW261999-10-12SUINo190 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-10-31FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Porter MartoneChevalier (Exp)RW192006-10-26CANYes214 Lbs191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm2,530,000$2,234,833$0$0$No2,530,000$--------2,530,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Ryan StromeChevalier (Exp)C/RW331993-07-11CANNo192 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-06-02NoNo12025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$1,413,333$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Sergei MurashovChevalier (Exp)G222004-04-01RUSNo172 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm861,110$760,647$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Tanner MolendykChevalier (Exp)D212005-02-03CANYes196 Lbs183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm887,000$783,517$0$0$No887,000$--------887,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Tyson JugnauthChevalier (Exp)D222004-04-17CANNo183 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,366,667$1,207,223$0$0$No1,366,667$--------1,366,667$--------No--------NHL Link
Vyacheslav ButeyetsChevalier (Exp)G242002-05-29RUSNo185 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm852,500$753,042$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
William RousseauChevalier (Exp)G232003-01-09CANNo187 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$574,167$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Yaroslav AskarovChevalier (Exp)G242002-06-16RUSNo180 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-05-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,766,667$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Zeev BuiumChevalier (Exp)D202005-12-07USAYes183 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,650,000$1,457,500$0$0$No1,650,000$--------1,650,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3923.26188 Lbs185 CM1.381,275,362$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matvei MichkovLogan StankovenJackson Blake40122
2Andrew MangiapaneRyan StromePhilipp Kurashev30122
3Berkly CattonIvan DemidovJustin Sourdif20122
4Igor ChernyshovDenver BarkeyPorter Martone10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Elias PetterssenZeev Buium40122
2Cole HutsonDavid Jiricek30122
3Tyson JugnauthLuca Cagnoni20122
4Elias PetterssenZeev Buium10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matvei MichkovLogan StankovenJackson Blake60122
2Andrew MangiapaneRyan StromePhilipp Kurashev40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Elias PetterssenZeev Buium60122
2Cole HutsonDavid Jiricek40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan StankovenJackson Blake60122
2Matvei MichkovRyan Strome40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Elias PetterssenZeev Buium60122
2Cole HutsonDavid Jiricek40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan Stankoven60122Elias PetterssenZeev Buium60122
2Jackson Blake40122Cole HutsonDavid Jiricek40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan StankovenJackson Blake60122
2Matvei MichkovRyan Strome40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Elias PetterssenZeev Buium60122
2Cole HutsonDavid Jiricek40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matvei MichkovLogan StankovenJackson BlakeElias PetterssenZeev Buium
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matvei MichkovLogan StankovenJackson BlakeElias PetterssenZeev Buium
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ivan Demidov, Justin Sourdif, Berkly CattonIvan Demidov, Justin SourdifBerkly Catton
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyson Jugnauth, Luca Cagnoni, Cole HutsonTyson JugnauthLuca Cagnoni, Cole Hutson
Penalty Shots
Logan Stankoven, Jackson Blake, Matvei Michkov, Ryan Strome, Andrew Mangiapane
Goalie
#1 : Yaroslav Askarov, #2 : Arturs Silovs


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Barracuda11000000431000000000001100000043121.000481200193724037961451090207826400.00%4175.00%012121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
2Caribou110000001931611000000193160000000000021.000192645001937240289614510901644189555.56%20100.00%012121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
3Casse-Tete1100000011291100000011290000000000021.00011193000193724031961451090201021153266.67%30100.00%012121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
4Hybrides11000000716110000007160000000000021.0007111800193724030961451090231526186233.33%3166.67%012121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
5Jardiniers11000000541110000005410000000000021.00057120019372403096145109031131019200.00%5180.00%012121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
6Knights110000001211100000000000110000001211121.00012193100193724034961451090101022510550.00%10100.00%112121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
7Leftovers1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00035800193724045961451090363234100.00%10100.00%012121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
8Pinguins11000000633000000000001100000063321.00061117001937240279614510901558235360.00%4175.00%012121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
9Pirates1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000235001937240289614510902713817300.00%4175.00%012121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
10Requins11000000853000000000001100000085321.00081321001937240359614510901424306350.00%2150.00%012121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
11Vagabond11000000321000000000001100000032121.00034700193724025961451090277613400.00%3166.67%012121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
Total1192000008032485410000045143165100000351817180.818801262060019372403509614510902398999238532037.74%32778.13%112121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
_Since Last GM Reset1192000008032485410000045143165100000351817180.818801262060019372403509614510902398999238532037.74%32778.13%112121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
_Vs Conference6600000059134633000000376313300000022715121.00059941530019372401879614510901045169125371745.95%17382.35%112121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
_Vs Division230000002471722000000247170100000000061.500243357001937240589614510904717143711545.45%7185.71%012121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1118W180126206350239899923800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
119200008032
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100004514
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100003518
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
910000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
532037.74%32778.13%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9614510901937240
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
26915618889201114


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-10-047Chevalier2Pirates4LBox score
4 - 2026-10-0615Casse-Tete2Chevalier11WBox score
6 - 2026-10-0823Chevalier8Requins5WBox score
8 - 2026-10-1031Jardiniers4Chevalier5WBox score
10 - 2026-10-1237Hybrides1Chevalier7WBox score
12 - 2026-10-1444Chevalier12Knights1WBox score
14 - 2026-10-1652Chevalier6Pinguins3WBox score
15 - 2026-10-1759Caribou3Chevalier19WBox score
17 - 2026-10-1966Chevalier4Barracuda3WBox score
19 - 2026-10-2173Leftovers4Chevalier3LBox score
21 - 2026-10-2380Chevalier3Vagabond2WBox score
24 - 2026-10-2695Hooligans-Chevalier-
26 - 2026-10-28102Chevalier-Werewolves-
28 - 2026-10-30109Diabotins-Chevalier-
30 - 2026-11-01116Chevalier-Benchwarmers-
32 - 2026-11-03127Pirates-Chevalier-
34 - 2026-11-05135Chevalier-Casse-Tete-
36 - 2026-11-07143Requins-Chevalier-
38 - 2026-11-09151Chevalier-Jardiniers-
40 - 2026-11-11157Chevalier-Hybrides-
42 - 2026-11-13164Knights-Chevalier-
44 - 2026-11-15172Pinguins-Chevalier-
45 - 2026-11-16179Chevalier-Caribou-
47 - 2026-11-18186Barracuda-Chevalier-
49 - 2026-11-20193Chevalier-Leftovers-
51 - 2026-11-22200Vagabond-Chevalier-
54 - 2026-11-25215Chevalier-Hooligans-
56 - 2026-11-27222Werewolves-Chevalier-
58 - 2026-11-29229Chevalier-Diabotins-
60 - 2026-12-01236Benchwarmers-Chevalier-
62 - 2026-12-03247Chevalier-Pirates-
64 - 2026-12-05255Casse-Tete-Chevalier-
66 - 2026-12-07263Chevalier-Requins-
68 - 2026-12-09271Jardiniers-Chevalier-
70 - 2026-12-11277Hybrides-Chevalier-
72 - 2026-12-13284Chevalier-Knights-
74 - 2026-12-15292Chevalier-Pinguins-
75 - 2026-12-16299Caribou-Chevalier-
77 - 2026-12-18306Chevalier-Barracuda-
79 - 2026-12-20313Leftovers-Chevalier-
81 - 2026-12-22320Chevalier-Vagabond-
84 - 2026-12-25335Hooligans-Chevalier-
86 - 2026-12-27342Chevalier-Werewolves-
88 - 2026-12-29349Diabotins-Chevalier-
90 - 2026-12-31356Chevalier-Benchwarmers-
92 - 2027-01-02367Pirates-Chevalier-
94 - 2027-01-04375Chevalier-Casse-Tete-
96 - 2027-01-06383Requins-Chevalier-
98 - 2027-01-08391Chevalier-Jardiniers-
100 - 2027-01-10397Chevalier-Hybrides-
102 - 2027-01-12404Knights-Chevalier-
104 - 2027-01-14412Pinguins-Chevalier-
105 - 2027-01-15419Chevalier-Caribou-
107 - 2027-01-17426Barracuda-Chevalier-
109 - 2027-01-19433Chevalier-Leftovers-
111 - 2027-01-21440Vagabond-Chevalier-
114 - 2027-01-24455Chevalier-Hooligans-
116 - 2027-01-26462Werewolves-Chevalier-
118 - 2027-01-28469Chevalier-Diabotins-
120 - 2027-01-30476Benchwarmers-Chevalier-
122 - 2027-02-01487Chevalier-Pirates-
124 - 2027-02-03495Casse-Tete-Chevalier-
126 - 2027-02-05503Chevalier-Requins-
128 - 2027-02-07511Jardiniers-Chevalier-
130 - 2027-02-09517Hybrides-Chevalier-
132 - 2027-02-11524Chevalier-Knights-
134 - 2027-02-13532Chevalier-Pinguins-
135 - 2027-02-14539Caribou-Chevalier-
137 - 2027-02-16546Chevalier-Barracuda-
139 - 2027-02-18553Leftovers-Chevalier-
141 - 2027-02-20560Chevalier-Vagabond-
144 - 2027-02-23575Hooligans-Chevalier-
146 - 2027-02-25582Chevalier-Werewolves-
148 - 2027-02-27589Diabotins-Chevalier-
150 - 2027-03-01596Chevalier-Benchwarmers-
152 - 2027-03-03607Pirates-Chevalier-
154 - 2027-03-05615Chevalier-Casse-Tete-
156 - 2027-03-07623Requins-Chevalier-
158 - 2027-03-09631Chevalier-Jardiniers-
160 - 2027-03-11637Chevalier-Hybrides-
162 - 2027-03-13644Knights-Chevalier-
164 - 2027-03-15652Pinguins-Chevalier-
165 - 2027-03-16659Chevalier-Caribou-
167 - 2027-03-18666Barracuda-Chevalier-
169 - 2027-03-20673Chevalier-Leftovers-
171 - 2027-03-22680Vagabond-Chevalier-
174 - 2027-03-25695Chevalier-Hooligans-
176 - 2027-03-27702Werewolves-Chevalier-
178 - 2027-03-29709Chevalier-Diabotins-
180 - 2027-03-31716Benchwarmers-Chevalier-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
581,404$ 4,973,912$ 4,973,912$ 500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
27,633$ 581,404$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 159 27,633$ 4,393,647$




Chevalier Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Dawson Mercer1662933936865924811310567243.60%64291617.5725376268000118452.48%464.7011
2Cody Glass3382003245244416334523478225.58%73497614.721330433259141216461.64%262.1102
3Tyler Johnson1722072834904136420815949741.65%53298317.35203252511924433718157.91%263.2806
4Seth Jarvis90156237393388181334831349.84%20163218.14916252820227251.93%234.8200
5Tomas Tatar1461742183922384320511659929.05%45278919.1143529510255102010158.33%272.8109

Chevalier Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Antti Raanta15911228150.9072.899464172456491029761410.70050
2Jonathan Bernier1218227120.9142.6773168332537682031500.73653
3Martin Jones1237931120.8853.0873446637732911642720.62935
4Alex Lyon100781930.8733.1659282731224621048811.0007
5Peter Budaj88611880.9252.49525942218289815251000.74231

Chevalier Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2016834918024555401903504225701252290882024124110120325010214812154096915092616618218510267488690285273237587682916322998327.76%3254685.85%23756163546.24%818169448.29%527129240.79%2025136117936521225619
20178453170146341039218422710002212011929422670124220920091274106351045341421371249272692489688746248091554914163156821.59%2645280.30%3849168650.36%640155141.26%715140051.07%1944130019066541242609
20188253180122651021529541271100111252109143412670111525810615212051089814080224015611153316120410531035552747100378015803147824.84%3587678.77%12984190051.79%1016184854.98%679128652.80%2075142217016291192608
202282591901102755318437413270000242514827741271201100330170160123755120619610026124824512856100892990619263099858815332688832.84%2839566.43%26743136554.43%801148653.90%953167157.03%1965131517106271254646
2023905231021221296396900452911021117001885124523200001159620838811512962101339709567427298533971289105010482325031054793179130310534.65%39411371.32%67769148451.82%766153849.80%1506233364.55%2405168817106231309718
202490374402313418549-13145222101100226278-5245152301213192271-798641868511031110314516752122609699801332723865765133529310134.47%32411265.43%14673140048.07%759167445.34%822183744.75%166883620029101759842
2025906215073216322833494531604211331141190453190311030114215914663210011633041902411921227317871009910342346794551196239018547.44%2494980.32%111038172460.21%1039176358.93%1072170862.76%21131140160073417241025
2026119200000803248541000004514316510000035181718801262060019372403509614510902398999238532037.74%32778.13%112121855.50%12120758.45%13521463.08%26915618889201114
Total Regular Season61237416401618182246412375226630619774089108247011581312306177900898142171121795485646417621122626261688157313464720172680366836548283180436594495411487223572832.57%222955075.33%15759331141251.99%59601176150.68%64091174154.59%14467922112614492399095185
Playoff
201619118000006344199720000036171910460000027270226311117400172222263521120020915491178169420781823.08%791778.48%422843552.41%19936854.08%8523036.96%490321385162299146
2022404000001952-3320200000928-19202000001024-140193150009550158624848013755347811545.45%171041.18%1407553.33%245841.38%5010149.50%956687295726
2023404000001232-20202000001014-420200000218-160122133005430125335141013557409118527.78%201240.00%0378046.25%327443.24%287139.44%875794305828
202515960000059545835000003136-576100000281810185999158101920164478144178150647715910229241819.51%511276.47%417032053.13%18338947.04%11823949.37%316182322137269130
Total Playoff42202200000153182-29211011000008695-9211011000006787-204015326241510505146613964504774482112404493458811483624.32%1675169.46%947591052.20%43888949.27%28164143.84%990628889360684332

Chevalier Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Cody Glass4912233586584810811.11%1175015.32033400023055.36%00.9300
2Tomas Tatar26122234510432510811.11%1553620.6347112301122042.86%11.2700
3Dawson Mercer231414281044168416.67%735115.27123300001050.00%11.5900
4Joe Veleno2010172731543545318.87%1045222.642791110114157.96%01.1900
5Michael Bunting17111526102442188313.25%938422.621451401110145.71%01.3500

Chevalier Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Martin Jones26141100.8793.52153521907413411100
2Antti Raanta2413910.8973.27137600757264270000
3Alex Lyon1712320.8982.88102100494792303000
4Jonathan Bernier105410.9123.0361300313531780000
5Mike Smith62310.8893.6334700211891080000