Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyHoodlums108200.9132.3459000232641251100100020
2Linus UllmarkHellpepitos107300.9032.766094028289132000.45511100201
3Ilya SorokinJokers106220.9162.4860500252981221000100200
4Jeremy SwaymanExpos116400.9232.356142024310141110.6673101301
5Karel VejmelkaCousin115510.9142.626644129336129000.3333110120
6Igor ShesterkinTruites105320.8953.336130034324127000.2508100000
7Darcy KuemperLycans105320.9042.876070029301124000.5002100110
8John GibsonEmperors105320.9122.4558920242741161000100100
9Anthony StolarzPatriots84400.8973.164370023223101000082200
10Mackenzie BlackwoodMoose114700.8793.266630036297117111.0002110120
11Logan ThompsonIcefield94320.9042.765440025260104100292201
12Lukas DostalCasse-Pied114610.8773.6664000393171271000110010
13Sergei BobrovskyPiranhas74300.9252.25426011621289001.000373120
14Juuse SarosBrewers53200.8923.01279001413057000055011
15Stuart SkinnerWarpath53200.9162.40300001214352000056020
16Jake OettingerGoblins52300.9013.00300001515266100055000
17Filip GustavssonWarpath62220.9272.14364011317782000265210
18Dan VladarIcefield22000.9172.001202044821000029001
19Joey DaccordBrewers62300.9192.06320001113661010055001
20Connor HellebuyckGoblins51220.9013.17303001616267000055000
21Joel HoferPiranhas31200.9312.011790068740010037001
22Jordan BinningtonCasse-Pied10001.000022000630000011000
23Jacob MarkstromEmperors10001.000012000110000010000
24Spencer KnightExpos10100.7926.38470052470000110000
25Joonas KorpisaloHoodlums10000.7504.0015001410000010000
26Joseph WollPatriots30200.8853.381600097837010028000