Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyHoodlums119200.9122.396542026295139111.0006110020
2Linus UllmarkHellpepitos117400.8972.966694033320146000.45511110201
3Ilya SorokinJokers116230.9162.516700028335141100.6676110200
4Jeremy SwaymanExpos116400.9232.356142024310141110.6673101301
5John GibsonEmperors116320.9152.4064920263051291000110100
6Karel VejmelkaCousin115510.9142.626644129336129000.3333110120
7Igor ShesterkinTruites105320.8953.336130034324127000.2508100000
8Darcy KuemperLycans115420.9082.796660031337142000.5002110210
9Anthony StolarzPatriots84400.8973.164370023223101000083200
10Mackenzie BlackwoodMoose114700.8793.266630036297117111.0002110120