Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Logan Stankoven (CHE)X11122941220022234892925.00%727625.105914636011228
2Bobby Brink (Bar)X11171936960161237143145.95%621119.1714418153400001
3Peyton Krebs (BEN)X10191332-2115221536142152.78%1123523.4677141031011022
4Matvei Michkov (R) (CHE)X1113162919115241238112834.21%323221.0821012436101421
5Liam Ohgren (R) (Prt)X10151328920221251163329.41%321321.2995141834101431
6Matt Savoie (JAR)X111117281040241956153319.64%223621.424610931123324
7Dylan Duke (R) (Cte)X11111627-616041258193318.97%724021.81369924011229
8Jackson Blake (CHE)X1115112617215182047142531.91%521919.926391035000014
9Mackie Samoskevich (Prt)X1012142662015950103124.00%417317.3251116133400000
10Jonny Brodzinski (LEF)X10101626140015153692927.78%922322.2734762800000
11Gabe Perreault (R) (LEF)X10111425130010103761729.73%719019.01224623000010
12Jack McBain (HLG)X1013112411235341344192429.55%320820.81448103200002
13Aatu Raty (Bar)X1142024142019343251712.50%427525.0101515133000031
14Ross Colton (GIA)X10101323040172034162929.41%222122.136612836000123
15Thomas Novak (GIA)X1091423110013935102425.71%115815.7815632500000
16Nils Hoglander (Bar)X1191423104025184482020.45%730227.414610633000431
17Lukas Reichel (JAR)X1191322940191530162430.00%724121.90279531213224
18Matias Maccelli (GIA)X1071522-10018429102824.14%019319.352101243600000
19Freddy Gaudreau (WER)X1071522122010182391530.43%217217.1736963500000
20Michael Bunting (GIA)X109122112030934171726.47%222422.3947111136000126
21Anthony Beauvillier (WER)X1091221110012735121225.71%316416.4215642500000
22Connor Dewar (Bar)X1115520130017124471934.09%225022.72000025000120
23Joel Kiviranta (LEF)X1012820110012143982130.77%521521.46235328011128
24Ethen Frank (JAR)X11128201020151341142229.27%219617.78213221000312
25Tye Kartye (LEF)X108122014951894171619.51%217217.2204422300000
26Morgan Barron (LEF)X103172010608162261413.64%415115.080000001100
27Linus Karlsson (WER)X108111910001764591717.78%517917.95639123600000
28Nick Blankenburg (JAR)X1121719162026133222176.25%1633930.84123232011126
29Nicholas Robertson (PIN)X10991802018162053245.00%724124.12639832101112
30Connor Brown (HLG)X88101850071434162823.53%418623.23358626000025
31Gage Goncalves (BEN)X1081018-1615517143092126.67%620620.56571273200006
32Andrei Kuzmenko (GIA)X107111882011527151525.93%316616.5942652500008
33Ryan Strome (CHE)X116121894020926141523.08%218616.94213428000010
34Ivan Demidov (R) (CHE)X11981740012834102026.47%415514.0813422100000
35Alex Turcotte (HLG)X105121770016152442220.83%423223.24235532000027
36Emil Andrae (Prt)X102151758017212813107.14%1828428.40235629022127
37Nick Paul (GIA)X10791610001592481729.17%117016.99134225000010
38Matvei Gridin (R) (Prt)X101041440015133182332.26%516616.6301111200016
39Marcus Johansson (WER)X109514115516749203418.37%218018.0112353600000
40Kent Johnson (Hyb)X10681465515622113127.27%017217.2101101700009
41Erik Haula (PIN)X105914-24016362141123.81%424624.60358532000115
42Collin Graf (Hyb)X10591400018132982817.24%519719.65268933000024
43Yegor Sidorov (R) (Cte)X115914-2751075118369.80%519517.7100000123320
44Sam Carrick (LEF)X1041014156013172831314.29%515015.020000000000
45Arshdeep Bains (HLG)X107613420141721121233.33%317417.4321332600006
46Jason Dickinson (GIA)X1067131200158197731.58%0969.6300000000013
47Egor Zamula (Prt)X10671344010152581024.00%1728628.58448630000028
48Samuel Honzek (HLG)X10671380016102161628.57%615014.9801112000000
49Jordan Martinook (WER)X1058131120171525111420.00%314914.910000000007
50Drew O'Connor (PIN)X10751254023172581128.00%522922.8920232100002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jet Greaves (WER)107210.8962.48605002524096100.5002100
2Alex Lyon (GIA)108200.8742.78604022822290111.0003100
3David Rittich (HLG)107200.8882.905800028249114200.0000100
4Yaroslav Askarov (CHE)108200.8682.90599002921994100.0000101
5Jakub Dobes (PIN)103610.8782.965880029238105000.0002100
6Jonas Johansson (JAR)117220.8713.146680235271120100.0002110
7Dylan Garand (LEF)109010.8833.276050033283150000.0002100
8Dustin Wolf (Prt)108200.8513.33577003221585300.0000100
9Connor Ingram (Bar)118300.8723.346652037290129001.0002110
10Michael DiPietro (Hyb)106400.8653.635790135260118011.0004100