Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam Ohgren (R)X10151328920221251163329.41%321321.2995141834101431
Mackie SamoskevichX1012142662015950103124.00%417317.3251116133400000
Emil AndraeX102151758017212813107.14%1828428.40235629022127
Matvei Gridin (R)X101041440015133182332.26%516616.6301111200016
Egor ZamulaX10671344010152581024.00%1728628.58448630000028
Ben JonesX1057127100252329111317.24%617016.9900012101313
Filip Bystedt (R)X10741106016124071717.50%213513.460000000000
Colby Barlow (R)X1037100201262431312.50%213013.010000000000
James Hagens (R)X1037107100151197933.33%317717.740000000000
Ilya Protas (R)X10459500165124433.33%110210.2501121300017
Dennis CholowskiX10189134051415746.67%621621.57134220000320
Ethan Gauthier (R)X100665801777170.00%315715.7201101200000
Owen Pickering (R)X1014514007918835.56%822122.05000320011023
Martin Misiak (R)X101236004462016.67%2747.390000200000
Isaiah George (R)X10022220566410.00%410310.300000000005
Oliver Bonk (R)X10011220751140.00%1999.920000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam Ohgren (R)X5066.67%24148022.630000021000223
Mackie SamoskevichX0166.67%18214023.000000011000122
Emil AndraeX000.00%01016001.20000000840012
Matvei Gridin (R)X0062.50%855001.68000001200100
Egor ZamulaX010.00%0816010.91000001100010
Ben JonesX0068.04%9767001.41000002200110
Filip Bystedt (R)X0234.48%2964001.63000000120010
Colby Barlow (R)X10100.00%123001.54000000150100
James Hagens (R)X0053.16%23723001.13000001200000
Ilya Protas (R)X1058.73%6346001.76000001100001
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%0817000.83000000310000
Ethan Gauthier (R)X0042.86%735000.760000002100000
Owen Pickering (R)X000.00%0313000.45000001100000
Martin Misiak (R)X0050.00%222000.81000001100000
Isaiah George (R)X000.00%026000.390000000105000
Oliver Bonk (R)X000.00%004000.200000000108000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf108200.8513.33577003221585300.0000100000
Topias Leinonen (R)10000.9004.43270022012000.0000010000

Casse-Tete

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Duke (R)X11111627-616041258193318.97%724021.81369924011229
Yegor Sidorov (R)X115914-2751075118369.80%519517.7100000123320
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Duke (R)X1160.87%231614002.25000001800010
Yegor Sidorov (R)X0016.67%18918001.44000100630001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Requins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chevalier

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan StankovenX11122941220022234892925.00%727625.105914636011228
Matvei Michkov (R)X1113162919115241238112834.21%323221.0821012436101421
Jackson BlakeX1115112617215182047142531.91%521919.926391035000014
Ryan StromeX116121894020926141523.08%218616.94213428000010
Ivan Demidov (R)X11981740012834102026.47%415514.0813422100000
Berkly Catton (R)X1148121618102219182322.22%723421.2922441900003
Zeev Buium (R)X1121012211152020188911.11%1330827.97235339000128
Justin SourdifX11561152017132391621.74%515213.820000100002
Denver Barkey (R)X1137107401181892616.67%414312.9700000000010
Igor Chernyshov (R)X115498001081561133.33%213312.080001100000
Daniil ButX82133203052740.00%3536.620000000000
Porter Martone (R)X1021330084110518.18%1676.720000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX31232407111379.09%05418.020002800002
Elias PetterssenX11123960171195411.11%923721.52011026000018
Tanner Molendyk (R)X8033240532220.00%39612.030000000005
Cole Hutson (R)X11022112061010520.00%1221419.48000223000017
David JiricekX110225609117110.00%516114.680001900007
Nick FolignoX1011100132130.00%12121.120000400002
Tyson JugnauthX3011000210200.00%13812.560000100002
Philipp KurashevX3000-100134170.00%14515.080000400002
Luca Cagnoni (R)X3000020103000.00%03611.870000100000
Aydar Suniev (R)X8000620221000.00%0739.160000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan StankovenX1260.10%381719012.970000011100411
Matvei Michkov (R)X2034.78%23127022.50000100610220
Jackson BlakeX3152.94%17147022.37001000031122
Ryan StromeX2068.97%11614001.93000001100021
Ivan Demidov (R)X0029.41%17103012.20000000011101
Berkly Catton (R)X0050.00%6410001.02002000033000
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%0415000.78000010043002
Justin SourdifX0048.15%5433001.45000000031001
Denver Barkey (R)X1072.73%1156001.40000000073000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X000.00%134001.35000000033000
Daniil ButX000.00%213001.13000000000000
Porter Martone (R)X00100.00%233000.89000000042000
Andrew MangiapaneX010.00%033001.11000000022100
Elias PetterssenX000.00%037000.25000001100010
Tanner Molendyk (R)X000.00%015000.62000000081000
Cole Hutson (R)X000.00%019000.190000001110000
David JiricekX000.00%016000.250000001110000
Nick FolignoX00100.00%200000.95000000000000
Tyson JugnauthX000.00%000000.53000000031000
Philipp KurashevX00100.00%121000.00000000033000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0066.67%601000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov108200.8682.90599002921994100.0000101000
Arturs Silovs11000.8503.0060003208000.000012000

Werewolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Freddy GaudreauX1071522122010182391530.43%217217.1736963500000
Anthony BeauvillierX1091221110012735121225.71%316416.4215642500000
Linus KarlssonX108111910001764591717.78%517917.95639123600000
Marcus JohanssonX109514115516749203418.37%218018.0112353600000
Jordan MartinookX1058131120171525111420.00%314914.910000000007
Mark KastelicX10371011100192731789.68%116716.7000001101320
Fedor SvechkovX106391001362141228.57%01009.970001100000
Justin HryckowianX106393001222852221.43%214114.0931442600000
Michael McCarronX103694195197217914.29%712912.8501101101212
Jake MiddletonX102799951813133615.38%321121.1110111000023
Zach WhitecloudX10189940121513777.69%1320920.89033242000014
Oskar BackX1016720011814557.14%012512.5000001011124
Ryan SheaX102461060991321015.38%619919.9210123900000
Sam Steel (TOT)X11342002052520.00%02424.480111200002
__Sam Steel (Prt)X11342002052520.00%02424.480111200002
Matt GrzelcykX912310804963216.67%813214.720000000002
Sean DurziX1003386010118320.00%818618.6401112200001
Arttu HyryX10112317511652620.00%614314.3110112501117
Tyler MyersX10112820201211339.09%922522.50000022000112
Nicolas HagueX10000200120000.00%2504.9600001000028
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX10000100000000.00%1171.710000000008
Gavin BrindleyX100001201001430.00%0969.620000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Freddy GaudreauX1164.50%20074002.56000002300220
Anthony BeauvillierX1045.45%1124002.560100031000211
Linus KarlssonX1068.42%19111012.12000001200210
Marcus JohanssonX2075.00%894011.55011001100112
Jordan MartinookX0042.86%724001.74010000910020
Mark KastelicX1068.81%20232001.20000001100001
Fedor SvechkovX0061.11%3621001.81000001100001
Justin HryckowianX1075.00%1233001.28000004400003
Michael McCarronX0062.37%9348001.40001000350010
Jake MiddletonX000.00%039000.85001002300000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%0011000.86000001200100
Oskar BackX0025.00%405001.12000000160000
Ryan SheaX000.00%0413000.60000001100000
Sam Steel (TOT)X1057.14%3511003.27000000054100
__Sam Steel (Prt)X1057.14%3511003.27000000054
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%014000.45000001100000
Sean DurziX000.00%0411000.320000001100000
Arttu HyryX0060.00%500000.28000100095000
Tyler MyersX000.00%0011000.18000000055000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Gavin BrindleyX0060.00%501000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves107210.8962.48605002524096100.5002100000

Diabotins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hooligans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack McBainX1013112411235341344192429.55%320820.81448103200002
Connor BrownX88101850071434162823.53%418623.23358626000025
Alex TurcotteX105121770016152442220.83%423223.24235532000027
Arshdeep BainsX107613420141721121233.33%317417.4321332600006
Samuel HonzekX10671380016102161628.57%615014.9801112000000
Georgii MerkulovX1065117801362191828.57%214914.9201105000111
Jacob Bernard-DockerX1018912002621201575.00%2025825.7501118000020
Amadeus LombardiX10448820311541226.67%1949.3500011200002
Simon BenoitX102686100241025458.00%1524424.41112137000122
Luca Del Bel BelluzX1043780012112061120.00%211211.161011100001
Gleb Trikozov (R)X1023582014660533.33%1919.140001200007
Jonathan AspirotX101451460121593411.11%1215015.040000400002
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X1005580091412490.00%1522222.17011133000025
Jake ChristiansenX1013411009452220.00%1214614.600000400002
Martin ChromiakX1013430011824294.17%214013.9700006000112
Aku RatyX102139204750640.00%210510.4800001500000
Rory KerinsX10123540114731214.29%010710.660000000000
Christian KyrouX10033000352400.00%311211.16000012000015
Parker WotherspoonX1000020040020.00%22626.080000400004
Caden Price (R)X10000120120000.00%1444.4000001600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack McBainX1067.74%62144022.31000012300300
Connor BrownX1058.62%261105021.94000000022110
Alex TurcotteX0063.16%3867001.46000000320011
Arshdeep BainsX0055.06%8922001.49000000011012
Samuel HonzekX1071.43%772001.74000002600030
Georgii MerkulovX1140.00%1057001.47000003400100
Jacob Bernard-DockerX100.00%0914000.70000000011002
Amadeus LombardiX0062.07%2912001.71000000410000
Simon BenoitX000.00%0518000.66000000130001
Luca Del Bel BelluzX1060.78%5132011.25000000430100
Gleb Trikozov (R)X0033.33%302101.09000001100010
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%0310000.66000000061000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000.00%0812000.450000000101000
Jake ChristiansenX000.00%0112000.55000000011000
Martin ChromiakX0083.33%642000.57000000150000
Aku RatyX1050.00%401000.57000000120001
Rory KerinsX0060.00%520000.56000000022000
Christian KyrouX000.00%025000.540000000103000
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%013000.00000000000000
Caden Price (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich107200.8882.905800028249114200.0000100100
Charlie Lindgren10100.9006.05200022011000.0000010000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby BrinkX11171936960161237143145.95%621119.1714418153400001
Aatu RatyX1142024142019343251712.50%427525.0101515133000031
Nils HoglanderX1191423104025184482020.45%730227.414610633000431
Connor DewarX1115520130017124471934.09%225022.72000025000120
Gabriel Landeskog (R)X114711712035102342017.39%420918.96000120000213
Fraser Minten (R)X1155107009916101631.25%215313.940000000000
Michael Eyssimont (R)X114610640115104740.00%111510.410000100000
Logan MaillouxX1119109140221621564.76%929526.82011543000027
Emil HeinemanX114596001261521326.67%213912.6400001000006
Colton DachX1144884014680550.00%11089.820000000000
Jayden StrubleX1107711215261312930.00%1729326.61011136000030
Ethan Del MastroX11145170041112348.33%521019.0700000000222
Zack OstapchukX11213720124112418.18%01069.650000000000
Cale FleuryX1103318609155310.00%921819.77000013000120
David SpacekX11022160352010.00%314713.380000000007
Shai Buium (R)X1110104041221050.00%616514.9700002200002
Cam Lund (R)X11000-100820010.00%0494.4400001500007
Isak RosenX11000100110000.00%0131.190000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby BrinkX2153.10%226147023.42000003700331
Aatu RatyX0072.08%24045001.74110001300002
Nils HoglanderX1052.00%25115021.53110002200202
Connor DewarX2161.36%44614141.60000001200320
Gabriel Landeskog (R)X1166.67%358001.06000001200000
Fraser Minten (R)X00100.00%685001.30000000310001
Michael Eyssimont (R)X000.00%144001.75000000130011
Logan MaillouxX000.00%037000.680000003100001
Emil HeinemanX1061.54%5237001.29000001100011
Colton DachX0050.00%422001.48000001100000
Jayden StrubleX000.00%0411000.480000103110000
Ethan Del MastroX000.00%026000.48000000180000
Zack OstapchukX000.00%330000.57000000130000
Cale FleuryX000.00%026000.280000001110000
David SpacekX000.00%0111000.270000001110000
Shai Buium (R)X000.00%023000.12000000077000
Cam Lund (R)X0050.00%1211000.0000000001111000
Isak RosenX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram118300.8723.346652037290129001.0002110000

Pinguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas RobertsonX10991802018162053245.00%724124.12639832101112
Erik HaulaX105914-24016362141123.81%424624.60358532000115
Drew O'ConnorX10751254023172581128.00%522922.8920232100002
Cody GlassX102911-30021101581113.33%424724.67055232000117
Brandt ClarkeX10268-2100183018121011.11%1129929.91123238000018
Matthew PoitrasX10325-1002011111427.27%219619.5800002300009
Dmitry KulikovX10044-54018268650.00%1630430.40033234000019
Elias Salomonsson (R)X10123-12091063416.67%1221121.100000100004
Florian XhekajX10123-1100141540425.00%418018.020000200002
Juuso ParssinenX10112-620221563616.67%520920.9100001301114
Gavin Hayes (R)X10101-10036102100.00%0606.010000000000
Filip Mesar (R)X10011-400780010.00%2979.6900001500000
Jared DavidsonX10011-120754010.00%0565.640000000000
Kevin KorchinskiX10011-24012176320.00%1023823.75000023000011
Adam EngstromX10000200780100.00%811611.62000017000010
Nikita ChibrikovX10000000110000.00%050.540000000000
Quinton Burns (R)X10000000040000.00%1424.220000100000
Sean Behrens (R)X10000000000000.00%040.430000000000
Luke Tuch (R)X10000000000000.00%020.230000000000
Noel Gunler (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas RobertsonX0152.53%99711001.49010001400201
Erik HaulaX0066.96%227211001.14000000011110
Drew O'ConnorX2075.00%4105001.05000000011022
Cody GlassX0073.33%1565000.89010000160010
Brandt ClarkeX000.00%0811000.53000000130000
Matthew PoitrasX1056.79%8135000.51000000031000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0413000.260000000101000
Elias Salomonsson (R)X000.00%0410000.28000000011000
Florian XhekajX0037.50%1615000.33000000011000
Juuso ParssinenX0044.44%905000.19000000022000
Gavin Hayes (R)X000.00%012000.33000000077000
Filip Mesar (R)X0050.00%211000.210000000107000
Jared DavidsonX0020.00%1002000.350000000107000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%017000.080000000106000
Adam EngstromX000.00%005000.0000000001010000
Nikita ChibrikovX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Quinton Burns (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Sean Behrens (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Luke Tuch (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Noel Gunler (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes103610.8782.965880029238105000.0002100010
Trent Miner10000.8573.871600174000.0000010000

Hybrides

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kent JohnsonX10681465515622113127.27%017217.2101101700009
Collin GrafX10591400018132982817.24%519719.65268933000024
Anton Frondell (R)X103811540161013101823.08%015115.070000600001
Zach BensonX10459160111533141612.12%318218.213361032000020
Tom Willander (R)X102687201711177711.76%926326.30112237000028
Jani Nyman (R)X10527620145195526.32%213413.380000000000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X1043729527528223214.29%622222.2320232200000
Will Smith (R)X10437-1001252181019.05%314814.85022124000111
Ty DellandreaX102570951811103820.00%216816.78123535000011
Artyom Levshunov (R)X10077625529262113130.00%828928.94011022000018
Quinn HutsonX10426-560216258816.00%112312.280000000000
Theo Lindstein (R)X10156020181111479.09%1022322.30123241000020
Nate Danielson (R)X10156-500710132107.69%212312.280000000000
Zayne Parekh (R)X10033-4201058730.00%619919.9000000000014
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X10101-50022452420.00%612312.280000000000
Aaron NessX1000000210000.00%01110.980000200001
Ben McCartneyX1000000000000.00%000.120000000000
David Edstrom (R)X1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Kirill KudryavtsevX1000000000000.00%010.880000000000
Ty Gallagher (R)X1000000000000.00%010.570000000000
Juuso ValimakiX2000-100000000.00%0147.040000100002
Charles-Alexis LegaultX8000-120220000.00%1536.590000900005
Alex BumpX10000000100000.00%0191.9400001000010
Andrew Cristall (R)X10000000100000.00%030.330000000002
Jack ThompsonX10000-5407135430.00%717217.200000100002
Logan MorrisonX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kent JohnsonX100.00%4133001.63000100021300
Collin GrafX1153.52%25633001.42000000031121
Anton Frondell (R)X0060.76%7934001.46000000011010
Zach BensonX1030.77%1363000.99000000011000
Tom Willander (R)X010.00%0610000.61000000120010
Jani Nyman (R)X0075.00%412001.05000000011101
Beckett Sennecke (R)X1063.64%1178000.63220010033011
Will Smith (R)X0046.15%1365000.94000002200010
Ty DellandreaX0066.67%12602000.83220100230000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000.00%0210000.480010000102000
Quinn HutsonX0033.33%324000.98000001100000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000.00%026000.54000000160001
Nate Danielson (R)X0042.59%5465000.98000000130000
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%013000.300000000103001
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X00100.00%505000.16000000088000
Aaron NessX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Ben McCartneyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
David Edstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kirill KudryavtsevX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ty Gallagher (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Charles-Alexis LegaultX000.00%001000.00000000088000
Alex BumpX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Andrew Cristall (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Jack ThompsonX000.00%0213000.0000000001010000
Logan MorrisonX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael DiPietro106400.8653.635790135260118011.0004100000
Magnus Chrona20000.8004.0130002106000.0000010000

Caribou

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Benchwarmers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peyton KrebsX10191332-2115221536142152.78%1123523.4677141031011022
Gage GoncalvesX1081018-1615517143092126.67%620620.56571273200006
Kailer YamamotoX105712-1940211335132214.29%522722.7200003000110
Connor ZaryX102911-14201110257198.00%316316.2814551401112
Joey AndersonX105510-13140814143835.71%715915.9033661400001
Hendrix LapierreX102810-10001219193810.53%520120.090000000000
Mason LohreiX10167-84091221974.76%1523523.470000100000
Ryan WintertonX10077-740131113760.00%823623.590000000000
Walker DuehrX10325-9601412134223.08%115615.620000000000
Zach L'HeureuxX10213-940201713111115.38%515715.650000000000
Jordan SpenceX10033-8200710160.00%112112.090000100000
William VilleneuveX10033-1480293000.00%813513.520000000000
Drew HellesonX10202-124061641350.00%414414.410000100000
Liam FoudyX10000-100120000.00%0222.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peyton KrebsX1040.00%20133142.73000017700311
Gage GoncalvesX0056.25%16117011.75000100011110
Kailer YamamotoX1064.86%3764011.06000000510010
Connor ZaryX0063.41%8274001.35000001300010
Joey AndersonX000.00%136001.26000000310000
Hendrix LapierreX0058.17%25159001.00000000710001
Mason LohreiX000.00%0610000.60000001400000
Ryan WintertonX000.00%029000.590000004100000
Walker DuehrX0033.33%344000.64000000051000
Zach L'HeureuxX0033.33%345000.38000000011001
Jordan SpenceX000.00%103000.500000000101000
William VilleneuveX000.00%017000.440000002100000
Drew HellesonX00100.00%108000.28000001100000
Liam FoudyX0060.00%500000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vagabond

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ross ColtonX10101323040172034162929.41%222122.136612836000123
Thomas NovakX1091423110013935102425.71%115815.7815632500000
Matias MaccelliX1071522-10018429102824.14%019319.352101243600000
Michael BuntingX109122112030934171726.47%222422.3947111136000126
Andrei KuzmenkoX107111882011527151525.93%316616.5942652500008
Nick PaulX10791610001592481729.17%117016.99134225000010
Jason DickinsonX1067131200158197731.58%0969.6300000000013
Jesperi KotkaniemiX10459120092103740.00%1787.830000000000
Josh MansonX1018910160282086912.50%825325.32123341000119
Calum Ritchie (R)X10448800661861622.22%212112.090000100001
Easton Cowan (R)X10448875842461316.67%211911.870000000000
Olen ZellwegerX10336760812186616.67%622722.69213540000012
Ryker EvansX10066680191271180.00%321121.14000021000117
Michael RasmussenX10235820215201910.00%013113.130000100008
Patrik LaineX1023512205174428.57%0787.830000000000
Emil LillebergX1014514409682412.50%514014.0100001000011
Nick JensenX1003310008511160.00%1323022.9900001000126
Michael KesselringX100111460988350.00%615115.1400002300004
Jonatan BerggrenX10000000100000.00%040.430000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ross ColtonX1069.34%34964012.08110001300100
Thomas NovakX2055.79%9542002.920000001020220
Matias MaccelliX0055.56%972012.27000000120011
Michael BuntingX1055.00%20108001.88010000032111
Andrei KuzmenkoX1044.44%982002.17000001100012
Nick PaulX200.00%355001.880000001010110
Jason DickinsonX0066.67%3041002.70000000011111
Jesperi KotkaniemiX000.00%122002.30000000041000
Josh MansonX000.00%0513000.71000000063000
Calum Ritchie (R)X000.00%260001.32000000033000
Easton Cowan (R)X00100.00%123001.35000100031000
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%039000.53000000022000
Ryker EvansX000.00%037000.570000000101000
Michael RasmussenX0075.00%4843000.76000000011001
Patrik LaineX000.00%002001.28000000033100
Emil LillebergX000.00%019000.71000000092001
Nick JensenX000.00%056000.260000000103000
Michael KesselringX000.00%016000.130000000101000
Jonatan BerggrenX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon108200.8742.78604022822290111.0003100000

Leftovers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX10101626140015153692927.78%922322.2734762800000
Gabe Perreault (R)X10111425130010103761729.73%719019.01224623000010
Joel KivirantaX1012820110012143982130.77%521521.46235328011128
Tye KartyeX108122014951894171619.51%217217.2204422300000
Morgan BarronX103172010608162261413.64%415115.080000001100
Sam CarrickX1041014156013172831314.29%515015.020000000000
Noah OstlundX106410520910175835.29%212612.56336629101129
Taylor RaddyshX1055103009122371921.74%614314.2700000011014
Brennan OthmannX104610200531861622.22%513813.770000210113
Zac JonesX10189164052212368.33%1421021.02000019000019
Adam EdstromX103143001414143421.43%914514.470000300019
Noah Laba (R)X10314220139121325.00%112012.02202323000019
Matthew RobertsonX10044420081514840.00%1023123.11022234000018
Haydn FleuryX10033411510146560.00%423723.70022033000022
Scott MorrowX100331000582130.00%715115.080000100004
Drew Fortescue (R)X10011920394300.00%414514.520000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX3066.67%18157012.33010002900311
Gabe Perreault (R)X1050.00%6116012.63000003500104
Joel KivirantaX1147.37%191611021.86010001100221
Tye KartyeX1066.67%6108012.32001000510020
Morgan BarronX0062.34%23165002.65000000620011
Sam CarrickX0069.53%12882001.86000001200012
Noah OstlundX0064.00%10021001.59000001100100
Taylor RaddyshX00100.00%2108001.40000000710000
Brennan OthmannX1033.33%605001.45000001500010
Zac JonesX010.00%063000.86000000250000
Adam EdstromX1040.91%4426000.55000001100000
Noah Laba (R)X1060.00%5523000.67000000073000
Matthew RobertsonX000.00%068000.350000000103000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%038000.250000101100000
Scott MorrowX000.00%0210000.400000001100000
Drew Fortescue (R)X000.00%003000.140000000109000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand109010.8833.276050033283150000.0002100100

Jardiniers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt SavoieX111117281040241956153319.64%223621.424610931123324
Lukas ReichelX1191322940191530162430.00%724121.90279531213224
Ethen FrankX11128201020151341142229.27%219617.78213221000312
Nick BlankenburgX1121719162026133222176.25%1633930.84123232011126
Maksim TsyplakovX11661272024112151928.57%722220.1522433100009
Alex SteevesX114711104029619151921.05%219317.5101122100019
Pierre-Olivier JosephX112810840261823878.70%1527524.97224322000018
Adam BoqvistX1145918201516245816.67%1128325.72101231000027
Jakob PelletierX1144842018630111513.33%314913.580000200009
Jesse PuljujarviX1134761152451451121.43%314312.960000200000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX11336200166162518.75%2898.080000000000
Matt RempeX1124611115361172528.57%017816.2101102100000
John LeonardX113252008597033.33%0948.570000000001
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X11314440198145721.43%113912.620000200005
Ty SmithX1113428012752120.00%518116.440000200005
Helge GransX11033660191511450.00%623221.06022422000018
Devin Kaplan (R)X110113001051300.00%0968.770000000000
Josh Filmon (R)X11000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt SavoieX1056.81%345145002.38010000920321
Lukas ReichelX0073.91%2366011.83010001100110
Ethen FrankX2255.47%12852022.05000003700221
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%02119001.12000000051200
Maksim TsyplakovX0155.00%2036001.08000003400012
Alex SteevesX0058.33%12144001.14000000130000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%01116000.73000000061000
Adam BoqvistX200.00%0017000.64000000021002
Jakob PelletierX1050.00%4109001.07000000022001
Jesse PuljujarviX0050.00%405000.98001000011000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX100.00%134001.35000000011100
Matt RempeX0050.00%827000.67000010022000
John LeonardX0060.71%2843001.06000000011010
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X0248.33%6034000.58000000055000
Ty SmithX000.00%009000.44000000051000
Helge GransX000.00%0011000.260000000112000
Devin Kaplan (R)X0020.00%501000.210000000111000
Josh Filmon (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson117220.8713.146680235271120100.0002110101