Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Brewers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX1035810012123211139.38%316516.5302212300000
Sam ReinhartX10437160111135191611.43%418218.24112423000210
Matty BeniersX104377206112782214.81%112912.9100000011014
Dawson MercerX1025774067237218.70%213513.4500001101113
Tim StutzleX10314-57516151961115.79%520820.83011129000035
Eeli TolvanenX1022452099222169.09%011611.640000100000
Rasmus AnderssonX10134-6195112611899.09%1225025.01000129000132
Kyle ConnorX10134-600515299173.45%221321.27112629000136
Nikita KucherovX10044-51002162311210.00%717317.3302222900000
Thomas ChabotX10044-5605159240.00%1225325.34000029000034
Dylan HollowayX10033-2006311850.00%1909.030000100009
Alexander RomanovX101124004374014.29%214114.0600001000022
Kevin FialaX1011204014814377.14%216916.9410132300002
Ivan ProvorovX1011232091812458.33%1221021.0410122300018
Ridly GreigX10101-2209211159.09%2777.730000000000
Alex LaferriereX10011-2003411990.00%0777.660000000000
Vince DunnX100002200131313220.00%1018818.830000900002
J.J. MoserX100004401087620.00%315715.72000115000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1050.00%15240000.97000000011100
Sam ReinhartX0026.67%15106000.77000000011120
Matty BeniersX1046.27%6743001.08000000130101
Dawson MercerX0040.00%593001.04000000140001
Tim StutzleX1151.06%28241000.38000010065100
Eeli TolvanenX000.00%222000.69000001100100
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%066000.32000010092010
Kyle ConnorX0045.45%1184000.38000000051000
Nikita KucherovX0037.50%862000.460000000105000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%084000.320000000104100
Dylan HollowayX0033.33%320000.660000000101000
Alexander RomanovX000.00%015000.28000000044000
Kevin FialaX1033.33%632000.24000000073000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%024000.19000000076000
Ridly GreigX1053.13%3212000.26000000011000
Alex LaferriereX000.00%032000.260000000104000
Vince DunnX000.00%046000.0000000001010000
J.J. MoserX000.00%043000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord62300.9192.06320001113661010.000055001
Juuse Saros53200.8923.00280001413057000.000055011

Casse-Pied

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX1046103201263871010.53%118918.9212353300000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX10538-380175164931.25%217617.65213335000015
Aleksander BarkovX10257-36016231851011.11%220019.96134233011031
Leon DraisaitlX1025719522202914276.90%120520.5101122400003
Bryan RustX1051644011142471720.83%317517.5100001101114
Charlie CoyleX10336-3001592261413.64%816516.5200006202235
Tomas HertlX10246-5201010202910.00%615315.34000011112124
Josh MorrisseyX10156340111921894.76%1124924.94011022011238
Alexandre CarrierX10044-2806136170.00%1118718.6700006011011
Devon ToewsX10033-14012710250.00%1320320.28000141011038
Rickard RakellX10202-5001071061720.00%216015.9600012400000
Frank NazarX10022200696160.00%1696.900000000000
Mike MathesonX10022260111220440.00%818718.730000100002
Jiri KulichX91012002240025.00%2647.090000000000
Brady SkjeiX10101-380171411359.09%923123.13101338000021
Vasily PodkolzinX6011360973230.00%1488.000000600000
Zach HymanX10011-34010724780.00%213113.140000000000
Tony DeAngeloX10011-280675010.00%811911.920000000001
Kaedan KorczakX5000100220000.00%0254.970000800009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX0061.54%1370101.06000001900010
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2041.67%1235000.91000000022110
Aleksander BarkovX1053.00%20034000.70000000120100
Leon DraisaitlX0054.89%23572000.68001000050000
Bryan RustX0054.55%1177000.69000002200002
Charlie CoyleX0036.36%1142000.73000001100100
Tomas HertlX0054.32%8140000.78000000082001
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%0614000.48000000062100
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%025000.430000001100000
Devon ToewsX000.00%037000.300000001100000
Rickard RakellX0042.86%1450000.25000000022001
Frank NazarX0033.33%333000.580000000106000
Mike MathesonX000.00%049000.210000000106001
Jiri KulichX0025.00%400000.31000000088000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%003000.09000000055000
Vasily PodkolzinX0018.18%1100000.42000000062000
Zach HymanX0044.44%923000.150000000106000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%004000.170000000104000
Kaedan KorczakX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington10001.0000.002200063000.0000010000
Lukas Dostal104600.8823.535770034287115100.0000100010

Cousin

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX1028101802310285137.14%417917.91235731000115
Evgeni MalkinX1043738015121561726.67%417317.28123231000242
Owen TippettX1034710015172451112.50%320820.79213229000446
Ryan O'ReillyX10347100313278611.11%313313.330000400001
Clayton KellerX10336-1601011397197.69%618018.0500001700000
Brandon HagelX103251155913249912.50%316116.090000000000
Pavel DorofeyevX10235300762031510.00%0949.410000000000
Darnell NurseX101347180251894711.11%1524924.95011011000026
Chris KreiderX1012320055204115.00%214114.1500005000023
Juraj SlafkovskyX101231006815676.67%1767.580000100000
Mario FerraroX1003331001169400.00%822021.99022035000253
Nikita ZadorovX100335331516189520.00%1021521.52000012000019
Anders LeeX1020222081371428.57%110810.76000015000012
Brayden SchennX1011203420291519175.26%419919.92000020000223
Jaden SchwartzX8011200247330.00%2597.430000000000
Brayden McNabbX10011-32011166410.00%1120720.74000026000028
Erik CernakX100111551068330.00%813013.0500000000025
Leo CarlssonX2000-100011220.00%1126.180000000000
Adam PelechX10000-380121211230.00%1218318.31000118000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX1140.00%1553001.12010000610001
Evgeni MalkinX1048.89%9022000.81010001100002
Owen TippettX0034.45%11934100.67110000050100
Ryan O'ReillyX1153.39%11843001.05000001100102
Clayton KellerX2046.15%1376000.66000000011020
Brandon HagelX0044.31%255105100.62000101300000
Pavel DorofeyevX0033.33%353001.06000000120110
Darnell NurseX000.00%054000.32000000130001
Chris KreiderX0040.00%1541000.42000000092100
Juraj SlafkovskyX00100.00%123000.79000000120010
Mario FerraroX000.00%0411000.270000000102000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%037000.280010201100000
Anders LeeX0162.50%3220000.37000001100000
Brayden SchennX0058.33%1232000.20001030066001
Jaden SchwartzX000.00%201000.34000000082000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%024000.100000000106000
Erik CernakX000.00%013000.150010000109000
Leo CarlssonX000.00%010000.00000000022000
Adam PelechX000.00%048000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka105410.9212.386052124303119000.3333100120

Emperors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LundellX106612-220141927101722.22%317917.88246533000017
Joel FarabeeX103912040127169818.75%517117.13134331101112
Lawson CrouseX10426-1402091551226.67%617517.54202233000013
Ivan BarbashevX10156-140128328133.13%020220.19022833000217
Chandler StephensonX10235000101123658.70%212312.310000700002
Matthew Schaefer (R)X10145-5100191021874.76%1427027.03123438011032
Colton ParaykoX10134-41001514108610.00%1426626.64112335011025
Noah HanifinX1013465591192411.11%719719.66101124000021
Nikolaj EhlersX10303-26017143713238.11%120420.42101423101127
Jake DeBruskX10213120117154513.33%211311.310000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX10033-2601421167200.00%520620.62022123011028
Mason McTavishX101122208296511.11%0888.750000600006
Connor McMichaelX101121203213667.69%2787.820000000000
Filip HronekX10112-2404883812.50%813513.5300000000015
Evan RodriguesX10022140833520.00%2797.900000300001
Kevin BahlX10022-260565210.00%1012412.380000100002
Matt CoronatoX101011205816366.25%111211.220000000000
Cam YorkX1001176011167360.00%1321421.41011131000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LundellX2056.34%14264001.34000001100121
Joel FarabeeX0045.45%1173001.40000000120201
Lawson CrouseX00100.00%671000.68000000043111
Ivan BarbashevX0016.67%2455000.59000000310010
Chandler StephensonX0054.84%6242000.81000000051001
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000.00%01014000.37000000000000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%059000.30000000062000
Noah HanifinX100.00%053000.41000010081000
Nikolaj EhlersX0133.33%15113000.29000000022100
Jake DeBruskX0166.67%310000.53000000011000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0056.72%30552000.290000000106000
Mason McTavishX00100.00%301000.46000000072001
Connor McMichaelX1063.16%1920000.51000000022000
Filip HronekX100.00%002000.30000001100001
Evan RodriguesX0033.33%601000.510000000102000
Kevin BahlX000.00%006000.320000001100000
Matt CoronatoX0050.00%282000.18000000077000
Cam YorkX000.00%026000.090000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom10001.0000.001200011000.0000010000
John Gibson105320.9122.445902024274116100.0000100100

Expos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX105380001462941417.24%016916.8821322700003
Nick SuzukiX10358-300191829122310.34%821321.3203333400002
Matt BoldyX9437-3401383471811.76%819321.4021382800000
Robert ThomasX10347100101329141210.34%118318.26112427000117
Kirill MarchenkoX10145020183235134.35%417016.9602222600006
Quinn HughesX805539511611450.00%816720.8301122500001
Rasmus DahlinX10224-31001110163812.50%721521.4600053900000
Quinton ByfieldX10134-120139104310.00%111911.920000100008
Trevor ZegrasX10213-240188196910.53%111311.330000100001
Cutter GauthierX10123-220138193135.26%313113.0701101700000
Logan CooleyX101234006415366.67%2878.720000000006
Seth JarvisX10202-100161220101710.00%620720.6610152500005
Phillip DanaultX101123205531333.33%210110.0500000000021
Jake SandersonX1002240071215740.00%1123923.90011028000022
Nick SeelerX10022-380696420.00%616316.3200000000012
Shane WrightX101013002671514.29%1787.820000000000
K'Andre MillerX10011-1202376450.00%1021921.86000022000022
Jake WalmanX10011-2204197540.00%217417.36000010000014
Nick FolignoX1000020001020.00%077.070000000000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X2000320021020.00%23014.980000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX0236.36%11101010.95000001100101
Nick SuzukiX1048.83%29955000.75000001500010
Matt BoldyX1060.00%1594000.73110000010000
Robert ThomasX1056.12%13933000.77000001100101
Kirill MarchenkoX0058.33%1273000.59000000130001
Quinn HughesX000.00%057000.60000100080010
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%058000.37010001100010
Quinton ByfieldX0037.84%3753000.67000000120010
Trevor ZegrasX200.00%222000.53000001100010
Cutter GauthierX0042.86%750000.46000000044001
Logan CooleyX0040.00%512000.69000000150000
Seth JarvisX0042.86%2193000.19110000011000
Phillip DanaultX0039.47%7612000.40000001100000
Jake SandersonX000.00%049000.170000001100000
Nick SeelerX000.00%005000.250000000102000
Shane WrightX000.00%121000.26000000044000
K'Andre MillerX000.00%035000.090000001100000
Jake WalmanX000.00%007000.120000000108000
Nick FolignoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000.00%013000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman106400.9212.396032024305138110.6673100301

Goblins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wyatt JohnstonX10459-400131532132012.50%418918.90235327000120
Ryan DonatoX10358560169235813.04%314614.5501101000012
Matt DucheneX103475001081991315.79%215115.0610122000000
John TavaresX10336140131130131410.00%516916.9100062600005
Simon HolmstromX10235000961651112.50%311611.640000000002
Mikko RantanenX10145-51801252212194.55%217017.0212342700000
Tyler ToffoliX6224-2006473528.57%39515.9001101700001
Jamie BennX9224-2401111851025.00%412413.7800008000016
Joel Eriksson EkX10134-4201151061210.00%112112.100110600001
Thomas HarleyX10044-3008146430.00%819719.7101102000001
John CarlsonX1003316091812840.00%1724424.41011132000032
Miro HeiskanenX10033-57561312450.00%1019019.0200000000022
Aliaksei ProtasX6202-4002492722.22%29115.20101115000010
Roope HintzX9202-220521041320.00%113414.8510127000013
Blake ColemanX1011201401114255154.00%313313.3300000000028
Jackson LaCombeX100220406199480.00%1424224.16000132000032
Sam MalinskiX6101-12031051120.00%310016.6510111200000
Sam Steel (TOT)X5011-120322030.00%2509.970000000001
__Sam Steel (GOB)X5011-120322030.00%2509.970000000001
Sean WalkerX100110006147510.00%1016416.3900000000023
Boone JennerX1000000000000.00%01413.850000000003
Kiefer SherwoodX1000000022010.00%11414.300000400000
Brett HowdenX1000100201000.00%01212.380000000000
Viktor ArvidssonX2000-120121010.00%02211.160000000000
Cam FowlerX4000000231220.00%36716.630001800003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wyatt JohnstonX1053.80%18464000.95000000021021
Ryan DonatoX0150.00%1022001.10000000021101
Matt DucheneX1050.00%3422000.93000000041200
John TavaresX0049.64%13931000.71000000011001
Simon HolmstromX0137.50%842000.86000000150000
Mikko RantanenX1028.57%1430000.59000000021010
Tyler ToffoliX0033.33%320000.84000000032000
Jamie BennX0057.89%7612000.65000000064000
Joel Eriksson EkX0046.67%1501000.66000000086000
Thomas HarleyX000.00%078000.410000001100000
John CarlsonX000.00%036000.250000000104000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%057000.320000100105000
Aliaksei ProtasX0040.00%533000.44000000033000
Roope HintzX0058.02%8145000.30000002200000
Blake ColemanX0057.14%732000.30000000087000
Jackson LaCombeX000.00%087000.170000000103000
Sam MalinskiX010.00%014000.20000000033000
Sam Steel (TOT)X0046.43%2800000.40000000054000
__Sam Steel (GOB)X0046.43%2800000.40000000054
Sean WalkerX000.00%0310000.120000000102000
Boone JennerX0057.14%700000.00000000011000
Kiefer SherwoodX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Brett HowdenX00100.00%110000.00000000011000
Viktor ArvidssonX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Cam FowlerX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger52300.9013.00300001515266100.000055000
Connor Hellebuyck51220.9013.16304001616267000.000055000

Hellpepitos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX10651132017112961820.69%419319.2831463200013
Nick SchmaltzX93580001092951810.34%418720.79134431000011
Mitch MarnerX1035830010102541612.00%215715.680000000000
Alexander WennbergX1033630098122825.00%413813.8501102000013
Troy TerryX103362007122381613.04%514414.4010122300000
Travis SanheimX100662409816860.00%923223.1601102200003
Mikael GranlundX103254207101341123.08%515315.2600004000022
Jakob ChychrunX1014511402016199105.26%1323923.8901133500000
Matthew TkachukX103140161085154720.00%516716.6710143100000
Nazem KadriX10224-1401218242118.33%316216.2000012000000
Justin FaulkX1004444016158220.00%922422.41000021000021
Jonathan MarchessaultX10033-3207515270.00%110610.6000000000013
Artturi LehkonenX1003300015142710230.00%017617.62000123000013
Kaapo KakkoX10202-20034144514.29%3939.310000000000
Shea TheodoreX1011220071961416.67%1222622.64011034000017
Ben ChiarotX10022-1001185000.00%1014914.9400000000123
Sean CouturierX10101-2208873614.29%1898.930000000000
Colton SissonsX1000155110010.00%01615.780000000001
Connor MurphyX10000-1601053230.00%314014.0100000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX1015.38%1352001.14120000022211
Nick SchmaltzX0047.27%5552000.86110001100001
Mitch MarnerX1137.64%17852001.02110000120020
Alexander WennbergX2045.65%9203000.87000000041100
Troy TerryX0016.67%692000.83000000011101
Travis SanheimX000.00%009000.520000000101000
Mikael GranlundX0054.76%4243000.66120000011001
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%0614000.42110000062001
Matthew TkachukX1050.00%643000.48000111100001
Nazem KadriX0143.62%14930000.49110000130010
Justin FaulkX000.00%042000.361100000103000
Jonathan MarchessaultX000.00%124000.570000001100000
Artturi LehkonenX0025.00%864000.341100002100000
Kaapo KakkoX0166.67%312000.43000001100000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%036000.18000000022000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%012000.270000001100010
Sean CouturierX0035.71%4223000.22000000055010
Colton SissonsX000.00%000000.00000010011000
Connor MurphyX000.00%016000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark107300.9032.766094028289132000.45511100201

Hoodlums

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX1071118716018641112317.07%218518.5204463100000
Brock NelsonX10781580019212951024.14%619619.61325531000212
Adrian KempeX1031013760208369178.33%319319.29011020000218
Roman JosiX1017820081113277.69%1123423.40112333000027
Michael AmadioX1051640066121641.67%1757.470000000022
Adam HenriqueX10325400713941033.33%511911.9300002000138
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX10235-100109246158.33%015515.5100000000138
Pavel ZachaX1040400011151931121.05%515815.8200012100001
Filip ForsbergX10134-2401882416214.17%818218.2012333100017
Alex KillornX8044-20010762110.00%310713.3900001000117
Corey PerryX10044480737470.00%4757.540000100000
Zach WerenskiX10044-160510161590.00%820420.4400053400000
Gabriel VilardiX10123-10067173105.88%111111.070000000001
Drew DoughtyX101238804932633.33%1018918.94000020000026
William NylanderX10123-4408122110214.76%316616.6110142100000
Brandon MontourX10022-21401275430.00%719119.1200002000006
Jamie OleksiakX100116805146340.00%1518618.5900001000036
Mikey AndersonX1001142013102450.00%1320320.2800000000039
Connor BrownX2000000530000.00%0209.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX2257.14%776001.94000000210113
Brock NelsonX0153.72%24261001.53000001200212
Adrian KempeX0041.18%1783001.35000000011102
Roman JosiX000.00%0512000.68000000011110
Michael AmadioX2031.82%2200001.61000000021110
Adam HenriqueX1148.15%5411000.84000000011001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1037.50%3223000.64000000052000
Pavel ZachaX1045.45%11012000.51000001100110
Filip ForsbergX0036.36%1162000.44000000250000
Alex KillornX0025.00%410000.75000000080000
Corey PerryX000.00%102001.060000000102000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%0212000.390000001100000
Gabriel VilardiX0036.36%6640000.54000000120000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%006100.32000000061000
William NylanderX1035.71%1483000.36000000064000
Brandon MontourX000.00%024000.210000000104000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%009000.110000000103000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%027000.100000000108000
Connor BrownX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy108200.9132.345900023264125110.0000100020
Joonas Korpisalo10000.7503.781600141000.0000010000

Icefield

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX105510-42015153261615.63%417117.0613442500000
Jordan EberleX10448700471651025.00%0999.9000000101425
Jake GuentzelX10336-2602010427197.14%419019.0211252900000
Cole CaufieldX10246-3201461921710.53%418918.8912332900000
Alex OvechkinX10235-400117256118.00%117317.2620272500001
Ryan PoehlingX1023570051291822.22%310310.3100000011126
Taylor HallX1023550095140414.29%1686.810000100000
Esa LindellX10145-200121674414.29%1423423.37011234000026
Brock BoeserX10145-40018621384.76%217217.2101122500013
Nathan MacKinnonX10055-34016162210140.00%119018.9901142900000
Lane HutsonX10134-212041215656.67%721921.8512343400008
Sean MonahanX10123-20065195115.26%111811.760000100000
Shayne GostisbehereX1003341001158530.00%519619.5700022000002
Mason MarchmentX10202-2401521251516.67%114014.0100001101123
Jaccob SlavinX1011244081451420.00%1019419.3600001000024
Mattias SamuelssonX10101-32013912678.33%1720720.66000220000025
Simon EdvinssonX9011-414071011630.00%414416.0500000000016
Jordan StaalX10011-2201610184100.00%413913.9400000011124
Alex VlasicX1000000201010.00%01413.900000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0248.09%18343001.17000001400111
Jordan EberleX1075.00%402001.62000000011020
Jake GuentzelX1056.25%1653000.63000000120110
Cole CaufieldX1050.00%862000.64010001100101
Alex OvechkinX0012.50%861000.58000001100010
Ryan PoehlingX0036.23%6911100.97000000042100
Taylor HallX200.00%000001.47000000032001
Esa LindellX000.00%078000.43000000410001
Brock BoeserX0062.50%832000.58000000480000
Nathan MacKinnonX0054.46%21393000.530100001100000
Lane HutsonX000.00%017000.37000000160000
Sean MonahanX00100.00%243000.51000000066000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%069000.310000000103000
Mason MarchmentX0133.33%643000.29000000088001
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%028000.21000000096000
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%0314000.10000001100000
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%023000.14000000098000
Jordan StaalX0050.00%10812000.140000000101000
Alex VlasicX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson94320.9042.765440025260104100.000291201
Dan Vladar11000.8703.00600032312000.000019000

Jokers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan StromeX105510-500151327132218.52%419119.1321352400001
Jesper BrattX63474001382051115.00%412621.06000110000115
J.J. PeterkaX10426300982161219.05%414614.620001100000
Sam BennettX10336-6401418369168.33%619819.8000011800000
Brad MarchandX104153401473161612.90%519519.47101321000015
Claude GirouxX102352007171661212.50%218618.58123321000017
Nico HischierX62241601013127916.67%314223.72011013000015
Carter VerhaegheX1013412014133212173.13%421021.03011225000024
Martin FehervaryX1004408011164210.00%1119219.2100003000019
Dylan DeMeloX1004404012117320.00%1317717.73011123000028
Eetu LuostarinenX52132203653340.00%09118.100000700008
Kyle PalmieriX31232004051320.00%34916.360000000001
Gustav ForslingX100333201107250.00%416416.400000000000
Jacob TroubaX100331408128220.00%718418.3900000000013
Parker KellyX10112-2009882912.50%614214.220000100000
Marcus PetterssonX100115120101610140.00%1621521.48000120000024
Bowen ByramX10011-11155713310.00%515615.64000019000116
Andrew CoppX10011-400584250.00%210310.340000800006
Owen PowerX10000-300301000.00%2505.010000000001
Connor CliftonX10000-320021110.00%3474.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan StromeX0158.62%11652001.05000000011012
Jesper BrattX2035.29%1725001.11000000011111
J.J. PeterkaX1141.67%1291000.82000000022010
Sam BennettX0044.44%935000.61000000021000
Brad MarchandX0228.57%7134000.51000000033010
Claude GirouxX0065.04%12335000.54000001100010
Nico HischierX1048.65%11155000.56000000021010
Carter VerhaegheX1045.16%3175000.38000000170002
Martin FehervaryX000.00%046000.420000001100000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%007000.450000001100000
Eetu LuostarinenX1041.67%4821000.66000000022100
Kyle PalmieriX0040.00%520001.22000001100000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%022000.370000000102000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%028000.330000001100000
Parker KellyX0044.44%911000.28000000011000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%009000.090000000107000
Bowen ByramX000.00%015000.130000100102000
Andrew CoppX0051.65%9114000.190000000103000
Owen PowerX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Connor CliftonX000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin106220.9162.486060025298122100.0000100200

Lycans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin Celebrini (R)X10761376091627151725.93%418418.4020233200000
Steven StamkosX10491361001493571911.43%1120120.08055325000122
Connor BedardX1065111201581821733.33%417417.4222432600000
Elias LindholmX10347500961771417.65%618618.6412332600008
Cale MakarX8246-20081725858.00%1222027.48123525000021
Mathew BarzalX102461401114249168.33%618818.8102273300004
Conor GarlandX102462406101151418.18%114514.530000000000
Aaron EkbladX10123740172213527.69%1022822.84101227000018
Noah CatesX10112-1001623274113.70%514614.6200002000327
Teuvo TeravainenX10112-1204415596.67%113013.0200001000113
Jonas BrodinX1011230041986512.50%1220620.5900002400009
Ian ColeX10022100671000.00%813513.5300001000019
Jason ZuckerX1010108014415796.67%211311.310000100000
Philip BrobergX3011200160000.00%45919.8100001000005
Adam LarssonX8011-112014158430.00%1021627.05000025000016
Pius SuterX10011-300369490.00%210210.1600001000118
Vladimir TarasenkoX10011-300917220.00%3818.090000000000
William EklundX10011-34058146120.00%211511.4800053300000
Ilya LyubushkinX2000-140441110.00%34120.520000000003
Wyatt KaiserX9000-120452120.00%810511.620000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin Celebrini (R)X0246.15%22132001.41120001600210
Steven StamkosX1147.06%1764001.30010000720111
Connor BedardX2044.17%16372001.26010001100121
Elias LindholmX0061.54%1342000.75000002400001
Cale MakarX100.00%099000.55000000033100
Mathew BarzalX0050.00%1063000.64000000042000
Conor GarlandX1122.22%933000.83000000310001
Aaron EkbladX000.00%027000.26000001300000
Noah CatesX0043.14%10263000.27000000022000
Teuvo TeravainenX0033.33%310000.31000000170000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%024000.19000000022010
Ian ColeX000.00%006000.300000001100000
Jason ZuckerX0050.00%200000.18000001100000
Philip BrobergX000.00%012000.34000000130000
Adam LarssonX000.00%014000.09000000087000
Pius SuterX0054.55%3333000.200000000104000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0040.00%503000.250000000104000
William EklundX0050.00%252000.170000000102000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%012000.00000000022000
Wyatt KaiserX000.00%026000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper105320.9042.866080029301124000.5002100110

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX105611-120182635112014.29%517917.8642682800000
Alex TuchX10448-380231132102212.50%217917.90224328000011
Brady TkachukX10145-1120592611133.85%317917.9404452800000
Dylan LarkinX10314-4409173112179.68%517117.14000322000011
Jordan KyrouX10224-50069233148.70%416116.1301112200000
Rasmus SandinX10134100121812318.33%1021321.26000019000019
Bo HorvatX10134-5401473110153.23%114914.9110122200000
Morgan RiellyX10044-5205227440.00%518118.0801113200006
Mikael BacklundX1030310079176717.65%412212.1600000000135
Moritz SeiderX10033-86013179860.00%723123.08022232000018
Jared McCannX10202-960107133715.38%012312.270000100001
Matthew KniesX10112-140119175135.88%113913.900000100000
Adam LowryX10022140894520.00%210110.0700000000014
Jake EvansX10011040111117380.00%212011.9500000000133
MacKenzie WeegarX10011-1135251612250.00%1520920.8800000000232
Mikhail SergachevX10011-640151513440.00%619519.5100001900000
Jared SpurgeonX10011-5003128820.00%717917.9100000000037
Cole PerfettiX10000-900594350.00%212912.870000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1053.43%20481001.23110002200002
Alex TuchX0069.23%13124000.89000000011100
Brady TkachukX0057.14%14113000.56000000230000
Dylan LarkinX1054.17%12092000.47000000011000
Jordan KyrouX0116.67%6102000.50110001100010
Rasmus SandinX000.00%025000.38000000160000
Bo HorvatX0052.34%10735000.54000000022000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%015000.440000000101000
Mikael BacklundX0080.00%521000.49000000011100
Moritz SeiderX000.00%044000.260000001100000
Jared McCannX0040.00%2041000.33000000055000
Matthew KniesX0066.67%371000.29000000074000
Adam LowryX0083.33%621000.400000000101000
Jake EvansX0063.22%8751000.170000000108000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%039000.100000100105000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%032000.100000000101000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%034000.110000000104000
Cole PerfettiX0016.67%610000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood103700.8663.486040035261100111.0002100020

Patriots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX9347-110101572571512.00%316918.76022122000110
Marco RossiX10257-48022143211176.25%519519.54101104100000
Drake BathersonX10235-6801815268207.69%520720.71123745000018
Scott LaughtonX10145-311516913397.69%615415.36000024011021
Casey MittelstadtX10224-220881441014.29%312012.0400002000124
Patrick KaneX10224-640462041310.00%515715.7001132000000
Alexander KerfootX1012310071482712.50%111411.3600003000023
Tyler BertuzziX10123-420861710185.88%113213.1600011400007
Josh NorrisX10123-28013913177.69%311211.220000000000
Artem ZubX10202-2601412113818.18%1819619.6000012800008
Bobby McMannX10202100176174611.76%1989.7700000101113
Ryan PulockX10202-200921113418.18%1023823.81101547000037
Damon SeversonX10022-410081314420.00%717317.290000100002
Morgan GeekieX10022-5001081911160.00%215215.2400012900000
Matt RoyX1002204014219430.00%1021621.61000127000034
Anthony DuclairX11012001121150.00%01414.020000300001
Samuel GirardX10011-65521513430.00%1219619.57000129011123
Dmitry OrlovX10011-9209168340.00%718318.34000010000013
Dmitri VoronkovX10011-4601529590.00%311411.3600011000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX0132.00%2543000.83000110022000
Marco RossiX1046.36%26171000.72000000042002
Drake BathersonX0046.67%1564000.48000000063010
Scott LaughtonX0048.15%2711000.65001000042000
Casey MittelstadtX0047.06%6850000.66000000053000
Patrick KaneX0011.11%961000.51000000065000
Alexander KerfootX0027.78%1831000.53000000033100
Tyler BertuzziX00100.00%212000.46000000022000
Josh NorrisX0050.00%9413000.53000000074001
Artem ZubX100.00%067000.20000000033100
Bobby McMannX1150.00%442000.41000000033020
Ryan PulockX100.00%008000.17000000044000
Damon SeversonX000.00%023000.230000000104000
Morgan GeekieX0042.86%2132000.260000000105000
Matt RoyX000.00%0310000.190000000104000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%011001.43000000000010
Samuel GirardX000.00%014000.100001000103000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%016000.110000000102000
Dmitri VoronkovX0038.24%6852000.180000000103000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz84400.8973.154380023223101000.000082200
Joseph Woll30200.8853.361610097837010.000028000

Piranhas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas RaymondX93580001452961110.34%315016.7200022100007
Sebastian AhoX934722013132051615.00%414916.6000012100004
Travis KonecnyX93360201182071015.00%212513.9400001000010
Auston MatthewsX9246300713197810.53%116318.1302242800000
Alex DeBrincatX93250001182571212.00%317018.8430362700000
Connor McDavidX923506077287187.14%218120.1202222800000
Anthony CirelliX9235-2201861691312.50%313615.1500011000023
Erik KarlssonX904414061010260.00%921423.81000131000011
Jason RobertsonX9123-1401512255154.00%115817.5400022100000
Mattias EkholmX9033-3408134200.00%1117919.85000014000014
Anthony ManthaX7101-3004170314.29%48111.620000000000
Christian DvorakX910100038102710.00%19610.6900000000124
Victor HedmanX5011-240035020.00%79218.4200011000002
Ryan McDonaghX6011320151430.00%39415.6800000000010
Shane PintoX901100061110450.00%5849.3100000000012
Brock FaberX9011-11001013143120.00%1022524.99011127000120
Jake McCabeX90112601363140.00%1014916.5600000000022
Dante FabbroX1000000300000.00%11615.950000200000
Jack RoslovicX3000-200121120.00%03310.980000000001
Joel ArmiaX3000000211000.00%0196.360000000000
Ryan HartmanX5000-120333140.00%0397.860000000001
Darren RaddyshX6000-300374110.00%712020.0700001500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas RaymondX1040.00%546001.06000000140002
Sebastian AhoX0061.70%4755000.94000001100101
Travis KonecnyX1022.22%981000.96000001100001
Auston MatthewsX0056.91%18104000.74000001100020
Alex DeBrincatX0041.67%12102000.59000000031000
Connor McDavidX0046.92%130115000.55010000011000
Anthony CirelliX1055.75%11354000.73000000043010
Erik KarlssonX000.00%038000.37000000190000
Jason RobertsonX0042.86%1433000.38110000011100
Mattias EkholmX000.00%028000.34000000094100
Anthony ManthaX0080.00%520000.25000000066000
Christian DvorakX0075.00%411000.21000000044001
Victor HedmanX000.00%003000.22000000052000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%003000.21000000065000
Shane PintoX0066.67%2431000.24000000094000
Brock FaberX000.00%047000.09000000095000
Jake McCabeX000.00%002000.13000000093000
Dante FabbroX000.00%012000.00000000011000
Jack RoslovicX000.00%111000.00000000033000
Joel ArmiaX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Ryan HartmanX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Darren RaddyshX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky74300.9252.25426011621289001.000372120
Joel Hofer20200.9172.521190056027010.000027000

Truites

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX976135001193141222.58%315116.81101520101215
Pavel BuchnevichX94711520372231418.18%213615.1100002000000
Mika ZibanejadX94610-20082321121119.05%317419.3014542700007
J.T. MillerX94591315613245716.67%213715.1810142800000
Artemi PanarinX9369-320722591912.00%416718.5913442700001
Valeri NichushkinX915650015915346.67%312614.0200000000011
Will CuylleX92350409111931010.53%212613.9700000011119
Adam FoxX9145160111216676.25%822224.69112230000113
Alexis LafreniereX9213-3601171551813.33%915116.8300011900000
Trevor MooreX9213-12044147814.29%511112.3500001000134
Ryan McLeodX9123-100811157166.67%611312.6100000000135
Vladislav GavrikovX9112380109104210.00%821223.54000018000125
Mats ZuccarelloX9112-10064116129.09%310812.020001100000
Carson SoucyX9022712013135230.00%1214916.5000000000028
Ryan LindgrenX9022575881030.00%811813.060000000001
Will BorgenX9022-615571410340.00%1019421.60011018011131
Braden SchneiderX9011-520101516140.00%919922.11000430000023
Oliver BjorkstrandX9011-2005111030.00%2728.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1162.79%12984011.72110000510111
Pavel BuchnevichX2050.00%221001.62110000530101
Mika ZibanejadX0160.53%22850001.15010000250200
J.T. MillerX1060.91%11031001.32111000031001
Artemi PanarinX0062.50%887001.08110001100100
Valeri NichushkinX0020.00%561000.95000000071011
Will CuylleX0142.86%732000.80000000044010
Adam FoxX000.00%045000.45010000032010
Alexis LafreniereX0050.00%1073000.40110001100000
Trevor MooreX0050.00%1033000.54000002200000
Ryan McLeodX0055.42%8321000.53000000061000
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%056000.19010000077000
Mats ZuccarelloX0025.00%870000.37110000077010
Carson SoucyX000.00%019000.27000000190000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%005000.34000100093000
Will BorgenX000.00%003000.21001000091000
Braden SchneiderX000.00%016000.10000000095000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000.00%020000.28000000096000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin94320.8943.275510030284114000.250890000

Warpath

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX102791001018287167.14%320320.26134537000034
Timo MeierX1018952095199135.26%013113.150000800000
Martin NecasX10628-100992961920.69%019319.28213737000123
Dylan GuentherX105270001592871717.86%216716.70000029000013
Jack DruryX103475201281771017.65%210310.280000000000
Adam FantilliX104262201062172119.05%414714.7500012200008
Evan BouchardX101563601119224124.55%1120520.4600003700001
Morgan FrostX1022459576136915.38%211711.720000100002
Andrei SvechnikovX102242100671681812.50%217717.73000120000029
Kirill KaprizovX5044-22010412540.00%18617.2801111400009
Dylan CozensX10213-1401271551113.33%115615.6400002800000
Kris LetangX1003352019186530.00%919019.0000000000034
Seth JonesX1003356071311350.00%516616.5700000000011
Noah DobsonX1002204081310210.00%923023.04000137000134
Alex IafalloX101013007516246.25%310210.240000000000
Brent BurnsX10101312051191611.11%1021321.26101229000023
Josh AndersonX3011340221200.00%13912.880000000005
Charlie McAvoyX100110100131310240.00%820620.59000129000122
William KarlssonX2000-120151000.00%02411.870000000004
Noel AcciariX100003001184330.00%110110.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0052.89%24236000.89010000310000
Timo MeierX0063.64%1122001.37000000210010
Martin NecasX1043.75%1670000.83010001500002
Dylan GuentherX200.00%351110.84000000052200
Jack DruryX0246.94%4943001.36000002200010
Adam FantilliX1033.33%1862000.81110000022110
Evan BouchardX010.00%0312000.59000000160001
Morgan FrostX1047.62%6312000.68000101100010
Andrei SvechnikovX0036.36%1152000.45000001100000
Kirill KaprizovX0060.00%542000.93000000051100
Dylan CozensX0052.74%14621000.38000000055010
Kris LetangX000.00%026000.320000000101001
Seth JonesX00100.00%1210000.360000000101000
Noah DobsonX000.00%0614000.170000001100000
Alex IafalloX0033.33%300000.20000000044001
Brent BurnsX010.00%014000.09000000077000
Josh AndersonX0050.00%421000.52000000032000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%057000.100000000101000
William KarlssonX0038.89%1801000.00000000022000
Noel AcciariX00100.00%322000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson62220.9272.14365011317782000.000264210
Stuart Skinner43100.9052.48242001010544000.000046010