beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 


Hybrides

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 16 | GA: 21 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 79.17%
DG: Martin Gagnon | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 72
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brendan Gaunce0X100.00803966537653676364788169624848050770
2Ty Rattie0X100.00553474423867866530758071635347050770
3Ross Johnston0X100.00865830579442766134747672644146050750
4Maxim Mamin (R)0XX100.00854164535548786131738066644438050730
5Taylor Leier0X100.00393673503447816235798053624641050710
6Lucas Wallmark0X100.00812370593244745966717862654739050700
7Henrik Haapala (R)0X100.00522889572763775731697063644843050700
8Anton Blidh0X100.00883461615640765930707649644536050680
9Dominic Turgeon0X100.00453368696041775737687162654441050680
10Joseph LaBate0X100.00855732678629785632677155643937050670
11Shane Gersich0X100.00413092703133795731697153654144050640
12Giovanni Fiore0X100.00263384674934785631677051653934050630
13Martin Necas (R)0X100.00263194682929805631676953653435050620
14Curtis Valk (R)0XX100.00773377552912745631676950644748050600
15Casey Nelson0X100.00522873464665848230807268634134050800
16Ethan Bear (R)0X100.00473365475967777430746862644138050770
17Anton Lindholm0X100.00853266554348767829786974634336050760
18Michael Kapla0X100.00473284565563796931726558653631050730
19Zach Whitecloud0X100.00263086596760806931726556652827050720
20Duncan Siemens0X100.00815146597941737430736940644850050710
21Nelson Nogier0X100.00604060615343786931726651643934050690
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0060366958524678643572725964423905071
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Laurent Brossoit100.0083926880848688868983725674050860
2Joonas Korpisalo100.0085877387878889879057834155050850
3Spencer Martin100.0080886781808183848468713352050800
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008389698384858786886975436005084
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brendan GaunceHybrides (LYC)C6167-1408122411174.17%413622.761235190000130053.49%86120001.0300000010
2Maxim MaminHybrides (LYC)C/LW6516-26014131861227.78%311318.90303519000171128.05%8230001.0600000010
3Casey NelsonHybrides (LYC)D6145100515137107.69%1115826.35011319000219100.00%056000.6300000010
4Ty RattieHybrides (LYC)RW6134220615205145.00%414724.510001160000230022.22%992000.5400000000
5Matt CalvertLycansLW31343202314787.14%27123.870220100000100061.54%2622001.1200000000
6Taylor LeierHybrides (LYC)LW613404023172135.88%19515.9102211000000000.00%330000.8400000000
7Ross JohnstonHybrides (LYC)LW6123-81751810242114.17%511919.85112718000040150.00%274000.5000100000
8Lucas WallmarkHybrides (LYC)C6202100109194910.53%18614.4400000000000059.68%6261000.4600000001
9Anton LindholmHybrides (LYC)D6022-6209186240.00%1212520.99011016000117000.00%005000.3200000000
10Ethan BearHybrides (LYC)D610116021194011.11%913823.11101519000018000.00%003000.1400000000
11Michael KaplaHybrides (LYC)D6011-600171010.00%812520.87000016000018000.00%001000.1600000000
12Joseph LaBateHybrides (LYC)C6011200701100.00%0162.82000170000000100.00%100001.1800000000
13Henrik HaapalaHybrides (LYC)LW610100031332533.33%38414.1600000000000066.67%320000.2400000000
14Anton BlidhHybrides (LYC)LW6101-6007174714.29%0579.560000500000000.00%130100.3500000000
15Dominic TurgeonHybrides (LYC)C6011-6402715250.00%28814.7100000000000042.19%6471000.2300000000
16Zach WhitecloudHybrides (LYC)D6000-100050200.00%37612.830000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
17Nelson NogierHybrides (LYC)D6000000000000.00%0193.260000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
18Curtis ValkHybrides (LYC)C/LW6000000000000.00%000.080000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Duncan SiemensHybrides (LYC)D6000-140522110.00%27813.060000000002000.00%030000.0000000000
20Giovanni FioreHybrides (LYC)LW6000-100011000.00%081.3500000000170071.43%700000.0000000000
21Shane GersichHybrides (LYC)LW6000-200020000.00%1132.2600001000060022.22%900000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne123162743-30515101147194621178.25%71176214.3369152818300051502245.63%3556228100.4900100031
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Laurent BrossoitHybrides (LYC)62310.9093.503602021231120200.000060100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne62310.9093.503602021231120200.000060100


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Anton BlidhHybrides (LYC)LW231995-03-14No201 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Anton LindholmHybrides (LYC)D231994-11-29No191 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Brendan GaunceHybrides (LYC)C241994-03-25No217 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Casey NelsonHybrides (LYC)D261992-07-18No185 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Curtis ValkHybrides (LYC)C/LW251993-02-08Yes170 Lbs175 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm682,500$0$0$NoLien
Dominic TurgeonHybrides (LYC)C221996-02-25No200 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm919,167$0$0$NoLien
Duncan SiemensHybrides (LYC)D251993-09-07No210 Lbs191 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm874,000$0$0$NoLien
Ethan BearHybrides (LYC)D211997-06-26Yes209 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm773,333$0$0$NoLien
Giovanni FioreHybrides (LYC)LW221996-08-13No193 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm701,667$0$0$NoLien
Henrik HaapalaHybrides (LYC)LW241994-02-28Yes165 Lbs175 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$NoLien
Joonas KorpisaloHybrides (LYC)G241994-04-28No182 Lbs191 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joseph LaBateHybrides (LYC)C251993-04-16No210 Lbs196 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien
Laurent BrossoitHybrides (LYC)G251993-03-23No204 Lbs191 CMNoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Lucas WallmarkHybrides (LYC)C231995-09-05No176 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Martin NecasHybrides (LYC)C191999-01-15Yes167 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,462,500$0$0$NoLien
Maxim MaminHybrides (LYC)C/LW231995-01-13Yes191 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael KaplaHybrides (LYC)D241994-09-19No200 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nelson NogierHybrides (LYC)D221996-05-27No191 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm771,667$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ross JohnstonHybrides (LYC)LW241994-02-18No235 Lbs196 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm666,667$0$0$NoLien
Shane GersichHybrides (LYC)LW221996-07-10No175 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Spencer MartinHybrides (LYC)G231995-06-08No210 Lbs191 CMNoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLien
Taylor LeierHybrides (LYC)LW241994-02-15No180 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm806,588$0$0$NoLien
Ty RattieHybrides (LYC)RW251993-02-05No184 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zach WhitecloudHybrides (LYC)D211996-11-28No209 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,491,666$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2423.29194 Lbs185 CM1.92888,288$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonBrendan GaunceTy Rattie40122
2Taylor LeierMaxim MaminBrendan Gaunce30122
3Henrik HaapalaLucas WallmarkTy Rattie20122
4Anton BlidhDominic TurgeonRoss Johnston10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonEthan Bear40122
2Anton LindholmMichael Kapla30122
3Zach WhitecloudDuncan Siemens20122
4Nelson NogierCasey Nelson10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonBrendan GaunceTy Rattie60122
2Taylor LeierMaxim MaminBrendan Gaunce40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonEthan Bear60122
2Anton LindholmMichael Kapla40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan GaunceTy Rattie60122
2Ross JohnstonMaxim Mamin40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonEthan Bear60122
2Anton LindholmMichael Kapla40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan Gaunce60122Casey NelsonEthan Bear60122
2Ty Rattie40122Anton LindholmMichael Kapla40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan GaunceTy Rattie60122
2Ross JohnstonMaxim Mamin40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonEthan Bear60122
2Anton LindholmMichael Kapla40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Ross JohnstonBrendan GaunceTy RattieCasey NelsonEthan Bear
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Ross JohnstonBrendan GaunceTy RattieCasey NelsonEthan Bear
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Joseph LaBate, Shane Gersich, Giovanni FioreJoseph LaBate, Shane GersichGiovanni Fiore
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Zach Whitecloud, Duncan Siemens, Nelson NogierZach WhitecloudDuncan Siemens, Nelson Nogier
Tirs de Pénalité
Brendan Gaunce, Ty Rattie, Ross Johnston, Maxim Mamin, Taylor Leier
Gardien
#1 : Laurent Brossoit, #2 : Joonas Korpisalo, #3 : Spencer Martin


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Royaux624000001621-53120000079-231200000912-340.3331627430066401946467630231715310124625.00%24579.17%05512444.35%7415547.74%337643.42%12474139539647
Total624000001621-53120000079-231200000912-340.3331627430066401946467630231715310124625.00%24579.17%05512444.35%7415547.74%337643.42%12474139539647
_Since Last GM Reset624000001621-53120000079-231200000912-340.3331627430066401946467630231715310124625.00%24579.17%05512444.35%7415547.74%337643.42%12474139539647
_Vs Conference624000001621-53120000079-231200000912-340.3331627430066401946467630231715310124625.00%24579.17%05512444.35%7415547.74%337643.42%12474139539647

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
64L1162743194231715310100
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001621
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000079
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000912
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
24625.00%24579.17%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
64676306640
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
5512444.35%7415547.74%337643.42%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
12474139539647


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-04-033Hybrides5Royaux4WSommaire du Match
2 - 2019-04-0411Hybrides1Royaux4LSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-04-0519Royaux2Hybrides4WSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-04-0627Royaux4Hybrides2LSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-04-0735Hybrides3Royaux4LXSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-04-0843Royaux3Hybrides1LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,131,894$ 1,738,924$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 3 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
20168445220321024351552804222110215124573172422311011511908210890435756119115142141139192544836818845107242982487215572917124.40%3124884.62%18953161059.19%964169256.97%675117457.50%1984127718146811309672
201784442305381327176151422760207017571104421717033111521054788327574901051161049414256785783882872231381860917212866121.33%3035083.50%11867172150.38%784163447.98%565108652.03%1987128118056861308667
20188233310564337524812741238024312041021024110230321217114625663756491024001461259512274091894085154270694274415592854315.09%3537778.19%12957179153.43%889180949.14%641118853.96%1948123617296631302681
Total Saison Régulière250122760131122611375795581257225065152624246378125505107674513333180244113719793116110404370328457851261125962524233744825842225483786217520.30%96817581.92%412777512254.22%2637513551.35%1881344854.55%592037955349203039212021
Séries
201612750000028280752000002016452300000812-414284775007108336011810111724377130100216371027.03%45686.67%015827357.88%13326250.76%9214165.25%28417828397191103
20179540000022193523000001111043100000118310223961015971271957094122579089197421126.19%37683.78%19219347.67%10818060.00%5010846.30%2091292057514272
2018624000001621-53120000079-231200000912-341627430066401946467630231715310124625.00%24579.17%05512444.35%7415547.74%337643.42%12474139539647
Total Séries271413000006668-2158700000383621266000002832-42866113179011825194825277238274368652912425141032726.21%1061783.96%130559051.69%31559752.76%17532553.85%618381628226430224