Hybrides
GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 2
GF: 9 | GA: 11 | PP%: 30.00% | PK%: 80.00%
DG: Martin Gagnon | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 61
Prochain matchs #14 vs Werewolves
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Centre de jeu
Hybrides
1-2-0, 2pts
4
FINAL
5 Werewolves
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-0Away Record0-1-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.67
3.67Goals Against Per Game3.00
30.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage70.00%
Werewolves
2-1-0, 4pts
1
FINAL
3 Hybrides
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
2-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record0-2-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
3.67Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.67
20.00%Power Play Percentage30.00%
70.00%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Werewolves
2-1-0, 4pts
2021-04-21
Hybrides
1-2-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
2-1-010 derniers matchs1-2-0
3.67Buts par match 3.00
3.00Buts contre par match 3.67
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique30.00%
70.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Hybrides
1-2-0, 2pts
2021-04-23
Werewolves
2-1-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
1-0-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs2-1-0
3.00Buts par match 3.67
3.67Buts contre par match 3.00
30.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.00%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique70.00%
Werewolves
2-1-0, 4pts
2021-04-25
Hybrides
1-2-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
2-1-010 derniers matchs1-2-0
3.67Buts par match 3.00
3.00Buts contre par match 3.67
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique30.00%
70.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Kaapo KahkonenVictoires
Kaapo Kahkonen
1
Kaapo KahkonenPourcentage d’arrêts
Kaapo Kahkonen
0.901

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
9
3.00 GFG
Tirs pour
78
26.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
30.0%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
36.5%
Buts contre
11
3.67 GAA
Tirs contre
111
37.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
80.0%
4 GA
Début de la zone défensive
42.9%
Information d’équipe

Directeur généralMartin Gagnon
EntraîneurGerard Gallant
DivisionHowe
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1Joel Farabee
Assistant #2Dominik Simon


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300


Information formation

Équipe Pro27
Équipe Mineure22
Limite contact 49 / 60
Espoirs36


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle1-2
Historique246-131-40 (0.590%)
Apparitions séries éliminatoires 2
Historique séries éliminatoires (W-L)9-11
Stanley Cup0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Nathan Bastian0X100.00767273627877815750393965594444049650221905,000$
2Nick Ritchie0X100.008652507584687168285148572563640506502421,498,925$
3Joel Farabee (R) (A)0X100.006781798463676467345048635349490506402021,425,000$
4Kiefer Sherwood0X100.00894582726665805857484572255050050640251925,000$
5Dmytro Timashov (R)0X100.00825285676961755533464571255757050630232836,111$
6Nick Shore (R)0X100.00734389777153675979474683255151024630272650,000$
7Mathieu Joseph0X100.00804387826559855936484767255758050630231910,833$
8Dominik Simon (A)0XXX100.00754292776966856033504754256364050620262750,000$
9Karson Kuhlman0X100.00796784656763696032504561254748050620241762,500$
10Brandon Gignac0X100.00726485636364695164404064465555050610221921,666$
11Oliver Wahlstrom (R)0X100.007775818075636558503939645544440506102021,462,500$
12Cooper Marody0X100.006964796664636460754141615344440506102311,000,000$
13Antti Suomela0X100.007943937464547160725146662548480506102611,350,000$
14Ryan Kuffner0X100.007971976071585954503737645344440505902411,350,000$
15Max Veronneau0X100.007667966467596153503737635045450505902411,350,000$
16Joona Luoto (R)0XX100.00674295737046645225464572254545050580222650,000$
17Caleb Jones0X100.00734891677169796127423967755959047610231815,000$
18Josh Mahura0X100.00594093666569727125443960254646046610221910,833$
19Dennis Gilbert0X100.00999952617767745825413981254646035600232650,000$
20Matt Benning0X100.008253888274637558254238722561610416002611,900,000$
21Zach Whitecloud0X100.00674391627664805725403863254545047570231650,000$
22Gustav Forsling0X100.00735983686869705625363559465959047570241650,000$
23Joshua Jacobs0X100.00797588677573804825313163404444050550241925,000$
24Nikolai Knyzhov (R)0X100.00787681707657614625303062384444050510222650,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0077598470706372584043416637505104761
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kaapo Kahkonen (R)100.0069698684687770767876304444041730
2Joonas Korpisalo100.0066666274756978687566955959050700
3Anthony Stolarz100.0063617688666555656261304545047640
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006665758270706870726852494904669
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gerard Gallant95939287738950CAN565500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Joel FarabeeHybrides (LYC)LW3314-12085821237.50%06521.76202270001110066.67%6143001.2300000000
2Nick RitchieHybrides (LYC)LW3213-160531171018.18%16923.20011370001170035.00%20152000.8600000001
3Dominik SimonHybrides (LYC)C/LW/RW3112-1002370314.29%15518.5300017000120029.73%3761000.7200000010
4Nathan BastianHybrides (LYC)RW3022160467250.00%37224.22000080003160048.44%6402000.5500000000
5Josh MahuraHybrides (LYC)D3022020334210.00%47725.9901108000216000.00%005000.5100000000
6Nick ShoreHybrides (LYC)C3112-2000143425.00%1258.3311237000001064.00%2512001.6000000000
7Mathieu JosephHybrides (LYC)RW30221201210240.00%13311.18000000000000100.00%151001.1900000000
8Dmytro TimashovHybrides (LYC)LW31011003662216.67%34515.01000000002100062.50%843000.4400000001
9Dennis GilbertHybrides (LYC)D3011-3120654130.00%36220.6800006000010000.00%004000.3200000000
10Caleb JonesHybrides (LYC)D3011040585330.00%67826.0901118000216000.00%015000.2600000000
11Kiefer SherwoodHybrides (LYC)RW3011-100165010.00%16120.3901127000070066.67%352000.3300000000
12Matt BenningHybrides (LYC)D3101-2002221250.00%56521.9900006000014000.00%014000.3000000000
13Oliver WahlstromHybrides (LYC)RW3000020110110.00%0124.0000000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
14Cooper MarodyHybrides (LYC)LW3000-120331150.00%13010.2300000000000050.00%211000.0000000000
15Max VeronneauHybrides (LYC)RW3000000000000.00%010.530000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Karson KuhlmanHybrides (LYC)RW3000-100311140.00%03010.230000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
17Joshua JacobsHybrides (LYC)D3000000240120.00%14013.520000000006000.00%001000.0000000000
18Gustav ForslingHybrides (LYC)D3000200113010.00%23511.780000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne5491322-8380506078296311.54%3386315.983581278000121311047.06%1705438000.5100000012
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kaapo KahkonenHybrides (LYC)31200.9013.67180201111166100.000030100
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne31200.9013.67180201111166100.000030100


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Nouveau joueur Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Ballotage forcé Contrat Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire annuel 2Salaire annuel 3Salaire annuel 4Salaire annuel 5Salaire annuel 6Salaire annuel 7Salaire annuel 8Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Link
Anthony StolarzHybrides (LYC)G261994-01-20No210 Lbs198 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$371,428$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Antti SuomelaHybrides (LYC)C261994-03-17No172 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$771,428$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brandon GignacHybrides (LYC)LW221997-11-07No173 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm921,666$526,666$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Caleb JonesHybrides (LYC)D231997-06-06No192 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm815,000$465,714$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Cooper MarodyHybrides (LYC)LW231996-12-20No173 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$571,428$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dennis GilbertHybrides (LYC)D231996-10-30No198 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$371,428$0$0$No650,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Dmytro TimashovHybrides (LYC)LW231996-09-30Yes195 Lbs178 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm836,111$477,777$0$0$No836,111$Lien / Lien NHL
Dominik SimonHybrides (LYC)C/LW/RW261994-08-08No190 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$428,571$0$0$No750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Gustav ForslingHybrides (LYC)D241996-06-12No186 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$371,428$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joel FarabeeHybrides (LYC)LW202000-02-24Yes164 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,425,000$814,285$0$0$No1,425,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joona LuotoHybrides (LYC)LW/RW221997-09-26Yes185 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$371,428$0$0$No650,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joonas KorpisaloHybrides (LYC)G261994-04-27No182 Lbs191 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,150,000$657,142$0$0$No1,150,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Josh MahuraHybrides (LYC)D221998-05-05No178 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm910,833$520,476$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joshua JacobsHybrides (LYC)D241996-02-15No201 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$528,571$0$0$NoLien
Kaapo KahkonenHybrides (LYC)G241996-08-16Yes223 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$528,571$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Karson KuhlmanHybrides (LYC)RW241995-09-26No180 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm762,500$435,714$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kiefer SherwoodHybrides (LYC)RW251995-03-31No180 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$528,571$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mathieu JosephHybrides (LYC)RW231997-02-09No173 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm910,833$520,476$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Matt BenningHybrides (LYC)D261994-05-25No204 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,900,000$1,085,714$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Max VeronneauHybrides (LYC)RW241995-12-11No181 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$771,428$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nathan BastianHybrides (LYC)RW221997-12-06No205 Lbs193 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm905,000$517,142$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nick RitchieHybrides (LYC)LW241995-12-05No234 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,498,925$856,528$0$0$No1,498,925$Lien / Lien NHL
Nick ShoreHybrides (LYC)C271992-09-26Yes194 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$371,428$0$0$No650,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nikolai KnyzhovHybrides (LYC)D221998-05-20Yes203 Lbs191 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$371,428$0$0$No650,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver WahlstromHybrides (LYC)RW202000-06-12Yes205 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,462,500$835,714$0$0$No1,462,500$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan KuffnerHybrides (LYC)LW241996-06-11No194 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$771,428$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zach WhitecloudHybrides (LYC)D231996-11-27No209 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$371,428$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2723.63192 Lbs185 CM1.41986,051$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nick RitchieNick ShoreNathan Bastian40122
2Joel FarabeeDominik SimonKiefer Sherwood30122
3Dmytro TimashovNathan BastianMathieu Joseph20122
4Cooper MarodyNick RitchieKarson Kuhlman10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Caleb JonesJosh Mahura40122
2Dennis GilbertMatt Benning30122
3Gustav ForslingJoshua Jacobs20122
4Caleb JonesJosh Mahura10122
Attaque en svantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nick RitchieNick ShoreNathan Bastian60122
2Joel FarabeeDominik SimonKiefer Sherwood40122
Défense en svantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Caleb JonesJosh Mahura60122
2Dennis GilbertMatt Benning40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nathan BastianNick Ritchie60122
2Joel FarabeeKiefer Sherwood40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Caleb JonesJosh Mahura60122
2Dennis GilbertMatt Benning40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nathan Bastian60122Caleb JonesJosh Mahura60122
2Nick Ritchie40122Dennis GilbertMatt Benning40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nathan BastianNick Ritchie60122
2Joel FarabeeKiefer Sherwood40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Caleb JonesJosh Mahura60122
2Dennis GilbertMatt Benning40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Nick RitchieNick ShoreNathan BastianCaleb JonesJosh Mahura
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Nick RitchieNick ShoreNathan BastianCaleb JonesJosh Mahura
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Oliver Wahlstrom, Max Veronneau, Dmytro TimashovOliver Wahlstrom, Max VeronneauDmytro Timashov
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Gustav Forsling, Joshua Jacobs, Dennis GilbertGustav ForslingJoshua Jacobs, Dennis Gilbert
Tirs de pénalité
Nathan Bastian, Nick Ritchie, Joel Farabee, Kiefer Sherwood, Nick Shore
Gardien
#1 : Kaapo Kahkonen, #2 : Joonas Korpisalo


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Werewolves31200000911-21100000031220200000610-420.3339132200432078322125011133405010330.00%20480.00%0326251.61%307341.10%183551.43%593475254421
Total31200000911-21100000031220200000610-420.3339132200432078322125011133405010330.00%20480.00%0326251.61%307341.10%183551.43%593475254421
_Since Last GM Reset31200000911-21100000031220200000610-420.3339132200432078322125011133405010330.00%20480.00%0326251.61%307341.10%183551.43%593475254421
_Vs Conference31200000911-21100000031220200000610-420.3339132200432078322125011133405010330.00%20480.00%0326251.61%307341.10%183551.43%593475254421

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
32W1913227811133405000
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000911
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000031
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000610
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
10330.00%20480.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
32212504320
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
326251.61%307341.10%183551.43%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
593475254421


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-04-152Hybrides2Werewolves5LSommaire du match
3 - 2021-04-176Hybrides4Werewolves5LSommaire du match
5 - 2021-04-1910Werewolves1Hybrides3WSommaire du match
7 - 2021-04-2114Werewolves-Hybrides-
9 - 2021-04-2318Hybrides-Werewolves-
11 - 2021-04-2522Werewolves-Hybrides-
13 - 2021-04-2726Hybrides-Werewolves-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
41 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursSalaire total moyen des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
0$ 2,662,337$ 2,028,170$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 8 0$ 0$




TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
201683442203210243215427842221102151245731724122110115118781106118432751118315014214113625230827816835240282186415372877024.39%3084884.42%17943159259.23%952167356.90%669116457.47%1962126517936711292664
20178444230538132717615142276020701757110442171703311152105471183275749010501161049425670857838828231381860917212866121.33%3035083.50%11867172150.38%784163447.98%565108652.03%1987128118056861308667
201882333105643375248127412380243120410210241102303212171146259337564910240001461259527400918940851270694274415592854315.09%3537778.19%12957179153.43%889180949.14%641118853.96%1948123617296631302681
201984412803228281215664229701122152876542122102106129128110228150979023010187882978010049479932671101470617063175316.72%3406680.59%121133194458.28%1015183855.22%608112054.29%2029134418316601238624
202084392702538330224106422211012241791087142171601314151116351013305098393011298115102543887792838662785113677816443108527.42%3888278.87%11687139949.11%840176847.51%565109551.60%1859114619306941318672
Total Saison régulière41720113101818272217451017728209123430881989554415142087888010108147905762145321745299247376131126035724231335188743984379357312877473137018167148531221.01%169232380.91%634587844754.30%4480872251.36%3048565353.92%978762749091337664613309
Séries éliminatoires
201612750000028280752000002016452300000812-41428477500071083600118101117377130100216371027.03%45686.67%015827357.88%13326250.76%9214165.25%28417828397191103
2019514000001019-92110000076130300000313-1021019290006131790735749175585810025312.00%29872.41%06413447.76%5911053.64%175729.82%11674112427435
202031200000911-21100000031220200000610-429132200432078322125011133405010330.00%20480.00%0326251.61%307341.10%183551.43%593475254421
Total Séries éliminatoires20911000004758-11107300000302371028000001735-1818477912600416131161732212183166663221198366721622.22%941880.85%025446954.16%22244549.89%12723354.51%460286471165310160