beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrik Laine (LYC)X827071141473201165542613727116,43%19147017,922426509830700028
2John Tavares (LYC)X815279131441803011731611420916,46%39146318,0615314661262000437
3Nikita Kucherov (Out)X81546812241260895336411821314,84%25145517,9624254983287000311
4Rickard Rakell (HOO)X82555210728801125638212123914,40%27135616,531814328025200012
5Patrick Kane (BEH)X82436310632260366330810218113,96%24143717,531721387928800025
6Brayden Point (Out)X8143549719215381082688315816,04%34145717,9916294564298000362
7Evgeni Malkin (BEH)X614056963243597502186914618,35%20105317,2612203253207000012
8Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X7733579026220425231910317110,34%24123616,051125367922100000
9Claude Giroux (RAI)X82404989612011813529911117413,38%41152318,57930396830000001
10Brock Boeser (Out)X814242843026058692447717217,21%28140517,351117285628800000
11Alex Ovechkin (PIR)X814241835500252503019319613,95%27152318,8112162877310101657
12Logan Couture (RAI)X8240408098082663018818613,29%35143017,441519347930500000
13Brent Burns (Out)XX81126880353401352218488906,52%35178522,049283770351000015
14Connor McDavid (PIR)X743741783175171082667315213,91%50129517,5015142974273000011
15Artemi Panarin (WPT)X802553783614027722427217810,33%34129216,147212859272000020
16Sidney Crosby (WPT)X623839773428080762124812117,92%1598115,821114255319400000
17Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X82185977-634039893251172015,54%21153018,66624306526800002
18Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X802650761824070742598112910,04%16125615,70918275225100014
19Blake Wheeler (CAP)X8233427512435113732569917112,89%25143617,514131740221000064
20Kyle Connor (BEH)X823438722412025653029116611,26%28137716,79811196625500000
21Jordan Eberle (HEL)X803339721280557429510317811,19%28142017,759202974284000016
22Anze Kopitar (HOO)X822051713112049190179649011,17%78145517,7400066521313323
23Jack Eichel (MOO)X8235357027360511061884911318,62%29133816,31913224728100002
24Joe Pavelski (WPT)X8232366822320143752517517612,75%34125515,308152355255112220
25Leon Draisaitl (RAI)X722345689606578232861549,91%42130318,101216286825400001
26Boone Jenner (MOO)X822740672146019776287861749,41%33129715,8211142557243000138
27Corey Perry (MOO)X8230366610651575412539715711,86%14128315,647132055274101111
28Jakub Voracek (LYC)X8220466616356485240621838,33%28138216,86820284928600000
29Mika Zibanejad (MOB)X81254065220098871975412912,69%27133016,421426406532900007
30William Nylander (RAI)X82204565814040602431001628,23%28137216,73713205527800000
31Auston Matthews (TEX)X80323264-9200389730410522910,53%46152019,0012162866266000033
32Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X77313061636038812396614012,97%39138317,97913225121300010151
33Taylor Hall (Out)X8222396118320143662056511410,73%36146717,8910122246290000538
34Patrice Bergeron (BEH)X711843611424067162144587912,50%52136219,1831114261610000136
35Clayton Keller (TEX)X82263460-1120301092296316611,35%46143217,4710152548250000022
36Phil Kessel (PIO)X8025356012300175325010215010,00%16124215,52310134726800000
37Bryan Little (GOB)X82203959-1314071822881081716,94%21130415,90821298727700000
38Evgenii Dadonov (PIR)X81263258138040822155913212,09%30132316,349101941197000134
39Mathew Barzal (SPA)X82193958-73202193259851627,34%43146817,9111172878289011112
40Dustin Byfuglien (WPT)XX6211465736402077918975685,82%67135321,824192353225000279
41Steven Stamkos (PIO)X712234561444010366243761419,05%27116916,47714217625300001
42Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X80282755-51155104922598114810,81%46139417,421012225921900005
43Tyler Seguin (Out)X7719365540260125102112266916,96%26131517,08515202724600000
44Jamie Benn (GOB)X832331541860101951021686310313,69%36145117,48651132195000353
45Mark Scheifele (PIR)X79213354-119577126227821699,25%40147118,62615214828510113179
46Ryan Johansen (PIO)X821440547440116109215661106,51%29142317,359162555296000680
47Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X82272552-5420177742255513012,00%22136116,607111846251000018
48Chris Kreider (MOB)X69262652676015966270731509,63%29103615,021416306121100001
49Zach Parise (MOB)X82262652850074771894912413,76%23123515,06711183126100002
50Mathieu Perreault (WPT)X8021315223300133602057810410,24%1695711,9706664900000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (Out)78581280,9332,0347322316024041265100,76730784
2Tuukka Rask (PIO)55351360,9342,103314251161759890110,667215527
3Devan Dubnyk (WPT)573413100,9312,163438201241803932000,600205723
4Braden Holtby (RAI)79462490,9282,2347586417724751278020,82417793
5Cam Talbot (TIT)54262150,9292,253207011201685880110,750405230
6Corey Crawford (HEL)63362230,9282,25376027314119591044030,857146220
7Cory Schneider (Exp)44231070,9252,29251340961280673300,842194043
8Jonathan Quick (HOO)78522230,9272,29465410317824281263031,0002784
9Pekka Rinne (PIR)63381950,9252,343771821471955970210,600106219
10Connor Hellebuyck (KLA)42162150,9302,37248122981406722000,692134240