Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X9811196005733123024,24%916618,4227963900000
2Artemi Panarin (Tru)X978155002430112123,33%016718,52538143900004
3Aleksander Barkov (HEL)X777143201072992924,14%313519,3243783400006
4Jonathan Huberdeau (HEL)X7481252015021111119,05%012618,0416763400000
5Tyler Bertuzzi (GOB)X7741162011435132920,00%311917,01448112200000
6Elias Pettersson (PIR)X75611920742492420,83%510815,4611272500000
7David Pastrnak (HOO)X7471122012230121713,33%012618,0614532400000
8Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X7551000013119141626,32%112517,8124662400001
9Sidney Crosby (HOO)X7551036087154933,33%113018,6123532400000
10Evander Kane (PAT)X763936015102452525,00%612017,1220221700001
11Connor McDavid (JOK)X75491209728101917,86%013118,7511262100000
12Mitch Marner (JOK)X74591205102271418,18%613819,6621352100016
13Anze Kopitar (HOO)X72792207142111189,52%212718,2004401800006
14Nikolaj Ehlers (WPT)X7448100751591726,67%110615,2003322900000
15Alexander Radulov (GOB)X7448340312182319,05%111015,7523541800000
16David Perron (PAT)X73582607320121515,00%211816,9212321700000
17Pavel Zacha (Exp)X8358-12010142472312,50%513416,69213313000321
18Logan Couture (Tru)X93588209122221213,64%511312,510000002239
19Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X72680401232071610,00%011816,8513451700000
20Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X7527-120411731229,41%211115,8412361700000
21Brad Marchand (PIR)X74375100841991221,05%112818,32011430011012
22Johnny Gaudreau (WPT)X7437-300021561426,67%211115,8323552810111
23Mark Stone (PIR)X7437560510125733,33%511215,9721372500000
24Steven Stamkos (HEL)X743704013523131617,39%111516,3813442500000
25Sebastian Aho (PIR)X74378401331771523,53%111516,4200023100000
26Scott Laughton (LYC)X8437-2402010123633,33%112715,83123113011016
27Robby Fabbri (Exp)X8437-580931581926,67%611914,9242672400001
28John Tavares (MOO)X94371401552051620,00%114115,7111263500000
29Alex DeBrincat (JOK)X734722010629112310,34%111115,9113462100000
30Mikael Granlund (PAT)X73471001013145921,43%210414,8612311800000
31Brock Nelson (COU)X7257100241512513,33%311015,7711232500006
32Justin Faulk (HEL)X725758017221510613,33%1115822,64224736000116
33Anders Lee (Bre)X8257-200821771111,76%212715,8503332900003
34Jack Eichel (MOO)X82572201242310198,70%114518,1514531900001
35Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X825731001731642612,50%312615,7712331900000
36Brayden Schenn (HOO)X7426440126114636,36%412317,5920222100002
37Joe Pavelski (GOB)X7426740771551026,67%211916,9511232200000
38Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X7336060104123925,00%312117,3412341900000
39Mark Scheifele (ICE)X7336120106184716,67%311215,9621351500000
40Tomas Hertl (WPT)X7336240121121141314,29%712618,0021332900008
41Vincent Trocheck (Bre)X8336-42012141971315,79%613717,16213429000010
42Patric Hornqvist (Bre)X8336-360170153920,00%012115,1410142900000
43Chris Kreider (Tru)X9336-1801773091510,00%014315,9102273400000
44Carter Verhaeghe (ICE)X724641001271491314,29%110715,240001900000
45Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X7246360712178711,76%314620,8612353500000
46Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X8246240281691712,50%313717,1412342900016
47Andrew Mangiapane (Exp)X8246-14010922689,09%011314,1713441700000
48Alex Pietrangelo (Tru)X924644081918171811,11%1518920,9612384100011
49Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X7156-10061317975,88%814420,6112352300000
50Cale Makar (Exp)X8156-62045206105,00%1116220,2405583000004
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Semyon Varlamov (Tru)76010,9581,26430009215138000,667672
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (PIR)55000,9611,38305007178103000,750452
3Ben Bishop (GOB)43010,9321,9824200811757000,000041
4Connor Hellebuyck (ICE)65100,9222,333602014179100100,000061
5Jonathan Bernier (JOK)52110,9112,44246011011274000,000034
6Tuukka Rask (HEL)64020,9252,453682015201126000,750461
7Marc-Andre Fleury (MOO)53200,9252,56305001317393000,750453
8Ilya Sorokin (R) (PAT)53200,9242,582790112158104020,000043
9Elvis Merzlikins (CAP)62310,9182,643640016195113100,667362
10Adin Hill (Exp)52200,9092,87272001314385001,000344