#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X846464128423008610828510818722,46%41152818,182825537734600003
2Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X84616612761120596127310020022,34%16138216,461725426126600001
3Artemi Panarin (Tru)X8441721133838060472688621915,30%25149817,8314354984313000334
4Sidney Crosby (HOO)X74545310729200728025611915421,09%25128817,401830486926300000
5John Tavares (WPT)X8251551062828080762478116520,65%24136216,622128496729900000
6Mark Scheifele (ICE)X8445571023559564672177816420,74%21142416,961027373828300004
7Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X844255974932094992208518419,09%40139516,6115243951263101343
8David Pastrnak (HOO)X834946952656086262649218018,56%17148317,872423476629800000
9Evgeni Malkin (CAP)X84435295421200137382409819117,92%27142316,941723406527201119
10Patrick Kane (CAP)X714253954010047442417515017,43%12120917,0314233756236000224
11Steven Stamkos (HEL)X8145469123615128732569518817,58%22139817,26919285527900028
12Claude Giroux (Tru)X803556912618074981987413717,68%41135916,981529445830800001
13Elias Pettersson (PIR)X83444488-11220955125310217817,39%19138216,652123446526500001
14Jake Guentzel (WPT)X8043428529240116702047114421,08%21128716,091322354825700000
15Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X8443418436560197552317717118,61%35144917,2515173233283101111
16Auston Matthews (PIR)X82413879108061692207016918,64%26144917,671515305730100011
17Patrik Laine (WPT)X7735437824280109502075916416,91%24125216,2716193558280000230
18Connor McDavid (KLA)X82393877-2830063562388815516,39%19160019,51141630663132025119
19Sebastian Aho (PIR)X84374077-10380105882319717616,02%22142416,951522374629000000
20Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X8031467752935150611706814218,24%31129616,2111132438215000177
21Brad Marchand (PIR)X77373976151140151602239617716,59%21141918,4312223451277101343
22Jonathan Huberdeau (HEL)X843141721840090442318018013,42%21145417,311016265632200005
23Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X843239715440092321595711920,13%15135616,141015253225700001
24Johnny Gaudreau (WPT)X83274370156041302069818113,11%17138316,661118295529800004
25Jack Eichel (MOO)X81323668-2930074592058513215,61%18136816,898223041277000011
26Mark Stone (PIR)X842642683420121721556610216,77%33141216,8114142829259000011
27Alexander Radulov (GOB)X84343367154601152627011522912,59%13145317,301313266229200000
28Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X842443671912065712257717110,67%22138216,461415295929000001
29Ryan Strome (GOB)X8429376610660106552608418011,15%17127215,14919284822100003
30Jonathan Toews (WPT)X83263965-16600821021907413113,68%33151018,2072128402901019205
31Mitch Marner (PIR)X842243657280681111987316311,11%54157818,7914213557312000382
32Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X7828356334580102491877913714,97%18112314,40611173315200005
33Alex DeBrincat (KLA)X85293362-196068402228416213,06%16126514,88612185726000016
34Tyler Seguin (GOB)X841844622380131801807216210,00%28146217,40513183831201103
35Victor Olofsson (Tru)X82283361-38037352216313712,67%24122914,99616226022900000
36Travis Konecny (ICE)X842338613334097611846211812,50%23132815,811211234024500002
37Aleksander Barkov (HEL)X73283260715550702128913913,21%30129517,7411132448262000111
38Phil Kessel (HEL)X84283159612054402047515513,73%20135216,101710276123400002
39Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X70273259-29960194492096313512,92%32111915,989122150200011115
40Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X84273259-22920139532088913612,98%36147617,57127196232200005
41Mika Zibanejad (COU)X81302858-11300140942669116611,28%45159719,72151227592811017175
42Tomas Tatar (ICE)X842729562540096461587713117,09%24114113,58511161817900002
43Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X7924315513480112371867212112,90%10121415,37315183125500001
44Dylan Larkin (Tru)X82243155215401041111918917712,57%60134316,38628188731414220
45Jonathan Marchessault (HOO)X832332551200105351595511014,47%16115113,87691523148000226
46Anthony Mantha (MOO)X84272754-12440120451926210714,06%16140516,731582347281101565
47Taylor Hall (MOO)X79262854-344095422247615411,61%16124915,81717244523900001
48Sean Couturier (CAP)X7127265315220751041624712316,67%37123517,4012719341751017114
49Tomas Hertl (WPT)X82252853-624080782217113011,31%25128915,721516315123301110110
50Brayden Point (Bre)X84272552-35220668022310316112,11%31144917,251011214729000015
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anton Khudobin (GOB)4529950,9491,56265902691360768220,813164438
2Pavel Francouz (CAP)47351110,9471,72282421811533925620,66734737
3Connor Hellebuyck (ICE)5843940,9441,7534371021001787986520,867155628
4Tuukka Rask (HEL)63381590,9372,0337830012820381178620,633306221
5Mackenzie Blackwood (HOO)70431890,9332,12424320150223213401300,756457014
6Robin Lehner (PAT)492017120,9222,412992201201535905120,704274935
7Jacob Markstrom (Tru)59361940,9242,4335502014418871041620,762215925
8Carter Hart (COU)58212980,9152,553459401471725992510,731265825
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (PIR)69421960,9112,7340722018520901146400,808266716
10Jake Allen (Bre)59173090,8963,2334150018417751062500,760255820