beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrik Laine (LYC)X332626521312049291746610614,94%861018,501112234012000027
2Patrick Kane (BEH)X33173552151601620132457912,88%1160118,22712192311800000
3John Tavares (LYC)X3320315111801361126518415,87%1361918,749152433121000310
4Rickard Rakell (HOO)X33262248132034201485010317,57%1254616,5386143110300000
5Brock Boeser (Out)X3322224423602824110328420,00%755416,7869152311100000
6Brayden Point (Out)X331727448751235128408013,28%1257717,495141933110000341
7Sidney Crosby (WPT)X33182341121404342109276116,51%953916,33710173410900000
8Evgeni Malkin (BEH)X2021194014195231192295722,83%335217,605712197200000
9Nikita Kucherov (Out)X3310304023160352812653747,94%957217,3338112210400001
10Alex Ovechkin (PIR)X32201737620010219132378015,15%1061119,10581330122101319
11Connor McDavid (PIR)X291720375135850113316915,04%1653318,3878153810800008
12Patrice Bergeron (BEH)X33122537880426889314013,48%2165119,7236917107000045
13Joe Pavelski (WPT)X33142236191606428101307213,86%1350915,4319102395112220
14Artemi Panarin (WPT)X331023331780102693327310,75%1453516,222131522112000011
15Anze Kopitar (HOO)X33924331280256071273312,68%2658417,710002110004141
16Leon Draisaitl (RAI)X321220328202338114318710,53%2159118,4865114012100000
17Bryan Little (GOB)X33102232-760323313052647,69%854116,40617235013600000
18Claude Giroux (RAI)X321417312205160115376212,17%2159718,6429112712400000
19Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X3312193121203332104365511,54%552415,877613239800012
20Roman Josi (HOO)X33625317200215860352310,00%4877623,505111618127000176
21Evgenii Dadonov (GOB)X33151530680243199296615,15%1463219,16571226128000124
22Taylor Hall (Out)X331218306604028105284711,43%1359618,06671320113000533
23John Carlson (PIR)X321119305802843104373910,58%4874023,12461028137123281
24Mika Zibanejad (MOB)X3382230040354480254910,00%852415,88514193013400002
25Brent Burns (Out)XX33624301416058108242457,32%1371421,6367133413100000
26Logan Couture (RAI)X32161329420363295337416,84%1757217,885492412900000
27Kyle Connor (BEH)X331514295801117138476410,87%954416,4864103211200000
28Steven Stamkos (PIO)X32141529112605033102326313,73%1153216,634593011300001
29Corey Perry (MOO)X3213152832202117103405712,62%448515,163692311200004
30Nazem Kadri (PIO)X3213152813260654279235216,46%1753516,714372194123457
31William Nylander (RAI)X3282028610020249431658,51%953716,783692210700000
32Paul Stastny (GOB)X33820287140293210940857,34%1360118,212461811700003
33Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X32121527380213394226312,77%2061219,123691997000773
34Jakub Voracek (LYC)X3362127418025358322777,23%1553716,261891710200000
35Jeff Carter (MOO)X32121426580524271194316,90%1555917,47561118112202264
36Jordan Eberle (HEL)X32121426-4402332108327011,11%456617,70581329121000016
37Boone Jenner (MOO)X3212142661807324107417211,21%1146014,383710169500000
38Ryan Getzlaf (TIT)X3161925-126051537936497,59%1164020,6318911115000146
39Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X3361925010012398733516,90%1453816,294121628107000122
40James van Riemsdyk (TIT)X311311241220361494337413,83%855717,9785132512200005
41Jack Eichel (MOO)X3211132411140373363123617,46%1451916,233251110400000
42Clayton Keller (TEX)X32101424540144185195811,76%1959018,45561127105000018
43Dustin Brown (HOO)X3310142411320944152233919,23%2963119,132469930003111
44Derick Brassard (TIT)X3291524980462882335710,98%546814,613692110700001
45Filip Forsberg (TEX)X32131023-5180665262214120,97%1663019,69661221108000070
46Auston Matthews (TEX)X301211233801938100347512,00%1761020,333582099000033
47Cam Atkinson (WPT)X33121123180213064257418,75%1750915,4365111694000231
48Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X321112232240663211125729,91%1052816,513472595000018
49Jason Zucker (GOB)X331112234160644276294914,47%1462118,81591425138000123
50Phil Kessel (PIO)X301013231110031791414610,99%546015,322241810400000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cam Talbot (TIT)2014510,9401,9112260139653333000,696232012
2Sergei Bobrovsky (Out)3326340,9361,95200301651021536100,90010330
3Braden Holtby (RAI)31171040,9352,0518752064981513020,80010311
4Tuukka Rask (PIO)2416430,9342,1414290151770382100,7147248
5Pekka Rinne (PIR)2417420,9252,3714210056745372210,4005239
6Devan Dubnyk (WPT)25111040,9232,4114962060781401000,2005258
7Martin Jones (COU)32131720,9222,47191520791016528110,6673320
8Ben Bishop (GOB)199550,9252,4811610048639308100,615131914
9Jonathan Quick (HOO)33211010,9242,50196740821079583021,0002330
10Matt Murray (TEX)2211830,9222,5013414056719392100,75082210