hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Taylor Hall (PIR)X3119264581404533108275917,59%554717,651015253411500000
2Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X312420442316071181675610214,37%654817,6965113299000013
3Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X3119224119200263298256219,39%955918,04212142313200000
4Steven Stamkos (HEL)X31192039121605437126346415,08%1151716,6775123410300000
5Auston Matthews (PIR)X31191938360183396305419,79%1959819,28991829117202239
6Jonathan Huberdeau (Tru)X32172037171603624105286916,19%554216,9338112313500001
7Claude Giroux (Tru)X3215223717120165598265215,31%1459618,6166122913700004
8Sidney Crosby (PIR)X301423378220473989295315,73%1648116,035914199400000
9Mark Scheifele (ICE)X3118173523220155299325418,18%1553717,323471797000011
10Cam Atkinson (WPT)X321619351314044297216016,49%1657517,97581326109000019
11Connor McDavid (PIR)X21151934-220133365125323,08%1338518,3471017197500001
12Brad Marchand (LYC)X311321345160463273296417,81%861419,79471116112000454
13Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X3282634914032418627699,30%652916,5246102210000001
14Sebastian Aho (LYC)X311221333100373384335314,29%1362720,233121517102112581
15Vladimir Tarasenko (WPT)X32924331280541872264912,50%855017,19112131710900000
16Johnny Gaudreau (HEL)X311022321180123494284410,64%853017,10471130102011019
17Jamie Benn (GOB)X321120316220633889335812,36%1257517,9738112412300002
18Mitchell Marner (PIR)X319223116021369430569,57%1448615,6811314159300000
19Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X3113173010320212383225215,66%1250316,225813199800000
20Timo Meier (HOO)X3192130-1480812911532727,83%854117,4639122110500000
21John Carlson (PIR)X31426301124039385228247,69%3576724,74279151250224102
22Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X31111627-910065169215515,94%2257218,47511161795101247
23Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X3113132610180254170223818,57%851816,717714259900001
24Patrick Kane (CAP)X31131326616071897346913,40%1156218,1136922105011330
25Artemi Panarin (WPT)X32111526312082772155115,28%851015,9237101310000006
26Phil Kessel (HEL)X3181826920193261184013,11%852416,8929111610600000
27Filip Forsberg (ICE)X31719261416065167127459,86%949415,94224118200013
28Elias Pettersson (R) (LYC)X3171926-280123770225410,00%852817,04257910400000
29Max Domi (GOB)X3271926244030248730478,05%853916,8348123112100000
30Keith Yandle (Tru)X3232326266028255025156,00%3064420,121231010900008
31Tomas Hertl (WPT)X321015251720158173175213,70%2554216,950111172138151
32Ryan Johansen (HEL)X31916254220564769336213,04%852516,94311141210400018
33Anze Kopitar (HOO)X27915240120176585206810,59%1750518,724592093011343
34Mark Stone (PIR)X319152414235363082194110,98%2252316,881341467112331
35David Krejci (HEL)X31915241080232774414312,16%849616,022461148011562
36Dylan Larkin (Tru)X329152412280456583335110,84%1258018,1312317881012106
37Anthony Mantha (MOO)X311211232100433967253917,91%1252616,963471784123242
38Joe Pavelski (WPT)X321211231280284366235018,18%1146914,643251163000020
39Matt Duchene (MOO)X31111223-320134089306012,36%1253617,28459169800000
40Tyler Johnson (HOO)X311013235100325089295911,24%1055517,914481993000135
41Justin Schultz (HOO)X313202348022325826235,17%3265321,0508813109000117
42Sean Couturier (CAP)X25913227100114470275112,86%1237815,133471447000025
43Jack Eichel (MOO)X3191322-840304310137578,91%1555817,99369159700002
44Reilly Smith (HEL)X31913221220194269294213,04%1139112,6222472100000
45Nicklas Backstrom (PAT)X3061622-222016548026597,50%2058319,431341877000043
46Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X31616221116071346425489,38%1462320,10481223980115109
47Blake Wheeler (CAP)X3141822-26059216931445,80%955717,971111213105101340
48David Perron (PAT)X30101121-6220481579286712,66%849516,4946102010200000
49Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X311011219280832678184312,82%953917,395382696000020
50Kevin Hayes (HOO)X31813216100225261193613,11%950916,41022633123381
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (Tru)2920630,9262,2217570265875425000,63611293
2John Gibson (HEL)1914410,9302,2611410143613306000,00001912
3Robin Lehner (ICE)2014410,9232,3211892046597279100,62582011
4Ben Bishop (GOB)31141520,9232,3918850175976492200,68816311
5Carey Price (LYC)2919820,9192,4617536172888446110,65020292
6Pekka Rinne (PIR)1912610,9192,5211440048596299110,00001912
7Frederik Andersen (CAP)26131030,9142,6415676269800404000,8336265
8Braden Holtby (Out)2391130,9072,8013930065700365000,6005238
9Marc-Andre Fleury (MOO)2481420,9102,8614262268755383120,5717242
10Devan Dubnyk (WPT)2213900,9072,9212930063679335100,00002210