hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (PIR)X5371010029141821,43%09519,0404411500000
2Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X463926024123650,00%06415,9042651400000
3Sidney Crosby (WPT)X5437020571751223,53%28617,1111242400000
4Taylor Hall (PIR)X525702077175911,76%39018,0513471500000
5Auston Matthews (PIR)X5426-60025159626,67%38917,7531461500002
6Anze Kopitar (HOO)X3246200110100420,00%16220,8011227011013
7Brock Boeser (Out)X424630012141614,29%06917,3501101500000
8Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X43251001122751511,11%07218,0720251200002
9Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X423526051113318,18%46315,6912331400000
10John Carlson (PIR)X523514081072428,57%813025,93112116000013
11Timo Meier (HOO)X31450409494611,11%05016,811231700000
12Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X31451001411369,09%15418,0113451600000
13Mark Stone (PIR)X51452007617255,88%29418,8701121000003
14Nikita Kucherov (Out)X4404-10054134230,77%28621,61202416000011
15Brayden Point (Out)X43142002883637,50%47218,0111221500002
16Mark Scheifele (ICE)X422414044151413,33%07318,1801121200001
17Mikael Backlund (PAT)X31344405543125,00%35618,6700000101117
18Sam Reinhart (Out)X31341002830233,33%14314,391121900000
19Jeff Petry (ICE)X413420010151120,00%16315,8511211300001
20Cam Atkinson (WPT)X5134020151031110,00%29018,0401122300002
21Keith Yandle (Tru)X51343003784012,50%610721,4110132500002
22Claude Giroux (Tru)X513400037193115,26%39719,5001152800000
23Justin Schultz (HOO)X3044320152110,00%26019,970220600002
24Victor Hedman (COU)X3044120577220,00%67725,73011415000012
25Alex Pietrangelo (Out)X4044-140194150,00%28521,1602221200006
26Ryan Ellis (ICE)X4044220272350,00%59623,93011013000014
27Shayne Gostisbehere (ICE)X4044100505020,00%17518,7603311300000
28Jaden Schwartz (COU)X3213-3202250340,00%15417,8421321600000
29Rickard Rakell (HOO)X3213-1007181225,00%04715,640110000004
30Wayne Simmonds (PAT)X321320011231166,67%13712,430000400000
31Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X421302035123916,67%17719,3010152400000
32Mika Zibanejad (COU)X31231004412268,33%05618,6312361600012
33Bo Horvat (COU)X31233002382612,50%14615,2300000000017
34Kevin Shattenkirk (Exp)X31231402341225,00%16722,2400021000008
35Tyler Johnson (HOO)X3123-1204812468,33%05418,131122600004
36Brent Burns (Out)XX41230008512448,33%710426,0300042000009
37Tyson Barrie (CAP)X4123-1204011439,09%27719,141011700002
38Tyler Seguin (Out)X4123-22041186712,50%27418,5301111600002
39Sebastian Aho (LYC)X412312010764516,67%18320,6501131200017
40Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X51230008676414,29%16813,6411221100004
41John Klingberg (WPT)X5123-1001575314,29%710320,5510122400000
42Alexander Radulov (WPT)X512302010311369,09%19519,0000002100007
43Brad Marchand (Out)X4033-120737020,00%18521,29011216000010
44Blake Wheeler (CAP)X403302011310390,00%37819,430221900003
45Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X4033000567270,00%17218,070111900000
46Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X40332201045330,00%07919,74022114000014
47Elias Pettersson (R) (LYC)X4033000166190,00%34611,450110000000
48Aleksander Barkov (Tru)X50330000912180,00%49919,78022522000114
49Jonathan Huberdeau (Tru)X5033-10093111100,00%39418,8701132600000
50Mitchell Marner (PIR)X5033-500649460,00%57915,8902221000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Robin Lehner (ICE)33000,9631,001800038234000,000031
2Sergei Bobrovsky (Tru)54100,9411,3830501711857000,750450
3Frederik Andersen (CAP)42110,9451,7124521712851000,667340
4Carey Price (PAT)32010,9451,8919000610962000,714730
5Jonathan Quick (HOO)21010,9221,991210045124000,000021
6Ben Bishop (GOB)42200,9341,9924100812263000,000040
7Martin Jones (COU)33000,9232,001800167838000,000030
8Devan Dubnyk (WPT)53200,9152,21299001112962000,000050
9Braden Holtby (Out)43100,9042,75240001111454000,000040
10Henrik Lundqvist (LYC)41210,9022,94245011212254000,000040