beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrik Laine (LYC)X63514910031220844433110620315,41%14113518,021820387523200028
2Nikita Kucherov (Out)X623659953126067462658915013,58%17109817,711723406021300016
3John Tavares (LYC)X623556912816022912308915415,22%37113418,2812223444187000436
4Rickard Rakell (HOO)X63424385224078382859718814,74%23105616,761513286019300012
5Patrick Kane (BEH)X633247791224028432458914113,06%18112117,791418325922200025
6Claude Giroux (RAI)X633140717100941132308313413,48%36117318,61724315322700001
7Brayden Point (Out)X622840681313522822087112613,46%25110117,768223047215000348
8Brock Boeser (Out)X623433672924046501875813718,18%23106617,20912214321600000
9Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X582837651016035442497512511,24%1790915,67918275414800000
10Evgeni Malkin (BEH)X442738651231558291595311316,98%1576917,479162542147000010
11Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X632440641414054572126511111,32%1299915,85914235120500012
12Brent Burns (Out)XX62105464252201031815573746,45%29136221,97721285626000000
13Logan Couture (RAI)X6332306284067502296314113,97%28111517,701113245923200000
14Artemi Panarin (WPT)X632239612914023501965914211,22%28103516,426192548226000015
15Alex Ovechkin (PIR)X643129600400200392357515413,19%22121919,059112063242101452
16Joe Pavelski (WPT)X6326335919300117562046113312,75%2298815,685152048208112220
17Anze Kopitar (HOO)X63184159238044145148505912,16%61111017,6100021120212273
18Sidney Crosby (WPT)X45253257222006254160348315,63%1372816,181011214815100000
19Patrice Bergeron (BEH)X621541561522065139132547211,36%44122419,743111426161000096
20Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X63154156-828029682491001536,02%14120719,16517224921500001
21Mika Zibanejad (MOB)X6322325451407575157429514,01%19103116,361321345826200004
22Connor McDavid (PIR)X57272653015513851925711114,06%38100717,661292158205000011
23Jordan Eberle (HEL)X6223295228044562147613510,75%15108217,457162363220000016
24Jack Eichel (MOO)X63232952192604688142458116,20%20103216,38511163121900001
25William Nylander (RAI)X6315375271403644187771308,02%23104816,63611174719800000
26Jakub Voracek (LYC)X6314385223805070175441348,00%25106816,95516213721200000
27Corey Perry (MOO)X63242751847553341947612612,37%12100215,916101640223101111
28Auston Matthews (TEX)X61232851116031722308318010,00%38118219,387132051209000033
29Dustin Byfuglien (WPT)XX56114051-15401927016767626,59%60122021,794182249208000161
30Kyle Connor (BEH)X63242650112018482408413210,00%19107016,9889175019900000
31Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X63232750628032621875511612,30%32115918,4081220431880009135
32Evgenii Dadonov (PIR)X6423275068037651795311512,85%25111217,379101941197000134
33Blake Wheeler (CAP)X63222850739583522067313110,68%21113217,97291131176000052
34Leon Draisaitl (RAI)X531832509204558182561259,89%3295518,021010205718100001
35John Carlson (PIR)X581238500240467415154697,95%79134123,1251419442251233149
36Taylor Hall (Out)X62193049111409846166478611,45%29110617,8410102036217000537
37Bryan Little (GOB)X63163349-11605366221871307,24%15100916,02718256821700000
38Clayton Keller (TEX)X6323254838028901764912913,07%38110517,5410102044197000020
39Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X62232447-6103589742226611910,36%38112518,141011215820500004
40Steven Stamkos (PIO)X61202747134208358209661239,57%24101416,62611176521700001
41Boone Jenner (MOO)X632027471038015660229671388,73%25101616,138111945211000137
42Tyler Seguin (Out)X62172946302001057887226019,54%18105817,06513182220700000
43Ryan Getzlaf (MOO)X6310354515610102105174631085,75%33119318,941141533207000159
44Phil Kessel (PIO)X612024441728014421967911210,20%896815,873473622500000
45Shayne Gostisbehere (TEX)X611034440220432015651706,41%28122820,143912401571018135
46Jeff Carter (MOO)X63212243131208080130317016,15%31112117,7976132214930313214
47Mikko Rantanen (TEX)X63212243-626060601594410513,21%38115418,32581330220000021
48William Karlsson (HEL)X6220234374042107141498714,18%55112118,086111741207000019
49Tyler Johnson (BEH)X63172643-91805180177511169,60%26103716,46611173418300000
50Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X63212142-6300139551914310610,99%18105316,716101640198000018
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tuukka Rask (PIO)4429950,9391,93264925851401712110,667184419
2Cam Talbot (TIT)42251240,9351,98254401841295674010,730374121
3Sergei Bobrovsky (Out)6248770,9332,0437672212819031007100,80025620
4Devan Dubnyk (WPT)472710100,9312,142834201011472757000,529174716
5Braden Holtby (RAI)62361970,9302,173734641351936995020,82417621
6Corey Crawford (HEL)47291520,9282,2328312711051456772030,857144716
7Pekka Rinne (PIR)49291450,9242,362927611151519751210,50084816
8Jonathan Quick (HOO)62411730,9262,36370910114619621033021,0002621
9Ben Bishop (GOB)34161080,9242,40207602831092541100,542243429
10Martin Jones (COU)63253260,9242,4937874315720541086110,6679630