beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Cannibales201111123
2Skanksters201224921
3VampYres201156618
4Goblins201270518
5Casse-Pied201271617
6Pioneers201222316
7Bulldogs201228916
8Knights201150915
9Warpath201221215
10Cousin201339014
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Knights2011499
2Skanksters2013462
3Skanksters2012447
4Beholders2017408
5Pioneers2014406
6MobyDicks2011391
7Skanksters2011389
8Skanksters2009378
9Knights2008377
10VampYres2008362
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1IceField201415
2Spartiates201417
3Piranhas201418
4Wolfpack201421
5Skanksters201422
6Moose201422
7Goblins201424
8Cannibales201426
9MoneyMakers201428
10Cousin201430
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Titans2012605
2Spartiates2012441
3Piranhas2013433
4VampYres2011429
5Pioneers2011415
6Warpath2011383
7Spartiates2008341
8Bulldogs2008338
9National2007337
10Bulldogs2007333
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Pioneers201417
2Knights201419
3Warpath201420
4Cannibales201421
5Casse-Pied201421
6MobyDicks201424
7Goblins201425
8MoneyMakers201426
9Skanksters201428
10VampYres201434
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Skanksters201224936
2Cannibales201111135
3Casse-Pied201271632
4VampYres201156628
5Goblins201270527
6Pioneers201222326
7Bulldogs201228926
8Warpath201221224
9Alcoolique200732523
10Knights201150923
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Knights2011783
2Skanksters2013773
3Skanksters2012747
4Beholders2017747
5Pioneers2014735
6Skanksters2009668
7Knights2008661
8MobyDicks2011654
9VampYres2008639
10Skanksters2011633
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1IceField201424
2Spartiates201431
3Piranhas201433
4Skanksters201437
5Wolfpack201439
6Moose201441
7Goblins201442
8Cannibales201443
9MoneyMakers201447
10Cousin201452
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Cannibales201111158
2Skanksters201224957
3Casse-Pied201271649
4VampYres201156646
5Goblins201270545
6Pioneers201222342
7Bulldogs201228942
8Warpath201221239
9Knights201150938
10Hoodlums201228236
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1IceField201439
2Spartiates201448
3Piranhas201451
4Skanksters201459
5Wolfpack201460
6Moose201463
7Goblins201466
8Cannibales201469
9MoneyMakers201475
10Cousin201482
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Pioneers200768569
2Skanksters200783864
3VampYres200742363
4Coyotes200778362
5Skanksters200766760
6Cannibales201053851
7Goblins201379751
8Hoodlums201068050
9Pioneers201816249Game Direct Link
10Cannibales20101248
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Skanksters20073247
2VampYres20072993
3Knights20072966
4Alcoolique20072962
5Pioneers20072775
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wolfpack2014189
2Cannibales2014208
3Piranhas2014217
4IceField2014220
5Spartiates2014222
6Titans2014223
7MoneyMakers2014239
8Moose2014240
9MobyDicks2014241
10Skanksters2014243
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Moose201120127
2Warpath201144626
3Hoodlums201318426
4Goblins201430725
5Casse-Pied201745725
6Raiders201815925Game Direct Link
7SaberCats200761124
8National200775624
9Titans20103924
10Hoodlums201063624
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Pioneers201465
2Titans201479
3Hellpepitos201480
4IceField201480
5MoneyMakers201482
6Skanksters201486
7Cannibales201486
8Wolfpack201489
9VampYres201493
10Goblins201494
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bulldogs20072870
2Cowboys20072823
3Piranhas20072821
4SaberCats20072819
5Cousin20072811
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Pioneers2014195
2Casse-Pied2014224
3Warpath2014226
4Titans2014231
5VampYres2014239
6Cannibales2014243
7Goblins2014247
8Skanksters2014247
9Cousin2014264
10Wolfpack2014267
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Pioneers200755175
2Skanksters20084067
3Titans200915866
4Pioneers201016865
5Skunks200714864
6Spartiates201016864
7Skanksters20087363
8Titans201541561
9Cousin201348759
10Wolfpack201348759
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Skanksters20071634
2SaberCats20071495
3Knights20071469
4Cannibales20071466
5Skunks20071406
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Warpath201412
2Knights201422
3Casse-Pied201428
4VampYres201437
5IceField201438
6Cousin201440
7Pioneers201443
8Hoodlums201452
9MoneyMakers201455
10Skanksters201459
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1MoneyMakers20147547
2Pioneers201471145
3Wolfpack201447641
4Warpath201822440Game Direct Link
5Skanksters200860139
6Piranhas201072839
7Goblins20141139
8Skanksters201425939
9Goblins201369938
10Skanksters201410938
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Hoodlums20142060
2Skanksters20142058
3Goblins20142018
4Warpath20141997
5Casse-Pied20141996
6MobyDicks20141942
7Cousin20141912
8Pioneers20141898
9VampYres20141897
10Wolfpack20141840
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wolfpack2014170
2Hellpepitos2014187
3MobyDicks2014192
4Titans2014194
5VampYres2014196
6Spartiates2014198
7Warpath2014200
8Cannibales2014207
9Moose2014217
10Bulldogs2014220
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lycans20176
2Soldiers20075
3Pioneers20125
4Alcoolique20084
5Titans20094
6IceField20094
7Titans20073
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Titans201446,40%
2Knights201135,50%
3Skanksters201333,70%
4Pioneers201432,20%
5Beholders201731,50%
6Skanksters201231,30%
7Bulldogs201330,60%
8MobyDicks201130,40%
9Skanksters201128,30%
10Bulldogs201228,20%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Knights2014100,00%
2Skanksters200791,60%
3VampYres200791,10%
4Alcoolique200791,00%
5Warpath200790,70%
6Coyotes200790,10%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Skanksters20145,30%
2MoneyMakers20136,90%
3Goblins20146,90%
4Cousin20077,00%
5Piranhas20147,10%
6Pioneers20117,70%
7Spartiates20138,20%
8Cousin20128,50%
9Titans20078,60%
10Bulldogs20078,90%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Cousin201465,00%
2VampYres201165,70%
3Warpath201466,70%
4Titans201267,20%
5Spartiates201469,70%
6Pioneers201170,10%
7VampYres201370,40%
8Spartiates201270,70%
9MoneyMakers201173,80%
10Warpath201274,90%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Beholders201771
2Warpath201369
3Knights201167
4MobyDicks201166
5Skanksters201266
6Pioneers201466
7Hoodlums201265
8Skanksters201164
9Piranhas201163
10Skanksters200961
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Piranhas20141
2Goblins20142
3Wolfpack20142
4IceField20142
5Cousin20143
6Moose20143
7Hellpepitos20143
8VampYres20144
9Skanksters20144
10Spartiates20125
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Spartiates201277
2Titans201276
3Titans201376
4Patriots201773
5Lycans201672
6Lycans201772
7Pioneers201171
8Spartiates201370
9Piranhas201366
10MoneyMakers201165
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Pioneers20141
2Cannibales20142
3Knights20142
4Titans20142
5MoneyMakers20143
6Warpath20143
7MobyDicks20143
8Bulldogs20144
9VampYres20145
10Skanksters20145
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Beholders2017146
2Skanksters2007144
3Warpath2013143
4Knights2007140
5MobyDicks2011138
6Skanksters2012138
7Knights2011136
8Piranhas2011134
9Skanksters2011133
10Knights2008126
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Piranhas20143
2Wolfpack20144
3Cousin20147
4Moose20147
5IceField20147
6Goblins20148
7VampYres20148
8Skanksters201410
9Spartiates201212
10Titans201212

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brian CampbellCowboys201011235:48
2Duncan KeithMoose201230435:12
3Chris ProngerGoblins2010535:01
4Mark StreitPiranhas201011234:48
5Dennis WidemanCousin201016734:37
6Luke SchennMoose201328434:37
7Francois BeaucheminGoblins201347634:23
8Dan GirardiVampYres201065234:12
9Ian WhiteCowboys201033634:03
10Ed JovanovskiVampYres201044733:55
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jay BouwmeesterCousin20172226
2Luke SchennMoose20132191
3Dion PhaneufMoose20142181
4Dan HamhuisPatriots20172140
5Kevin ShattenkirkVampYres20122132
6Zach BogosianCousin20162131
7Erik KarlssonBulldogs20122111
8Kimmo TimonenCasse-Pied20102111
9Mike GreenBulldogs20102108
10Duncan KeithMoose20112100
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Sidney CrosbyKnights201157110
2Jeff CarterPiranhas2011149
3Steven StamkosBulldogs20114828
4Alex OvechkinKnights20115098
5Devin SetoguchiVampYres20115668
6Sidney CrosbyKnights20113997
7Jonathan ToewsCannibales201317
8Michael RyderGoblins2013287
9Joffrey LupulHellpepitos20136837
10Alex OvechkinKnights2011966
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alex OvechkinKnights2011161
2Sidney CrosbyKnights2011159
3Daniel SedinSkanksters2012113
4Jason SpezzaSkanksters201397
5Steven StamkosPioneers201492
6Chris KunitzCousin201386
7Eric StaalSkanksters201384
8Daniel SedinMobyDicks201179
9Martin St LouisCannibales201275
10Martin St LouisMobyDicks201173
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Sidney CrosbyKnights20115098
2Alex OvechkinKnights20115718
3Brad RichardsGoblins20091267
4Mike RichardsPiranhas2011147
5Martin HanzalBulldogs2012997
6Pavel DatsyukGoblins20121357
7Martin St.LouisCannibales201317
8Martin St.LouisCannibales20132337
9Mike GreenBulldogs20105006
10Henrik SedinCasse-Pied20106116
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbyKnights2011168
2Alex OvechkinKnights2011165
3Eric StaalSkanksters2013144
4Patrick KaneBeholders2017136
5Jason SpezzaSkanksters2013120
6Jason SpezzaSkanksters2012116
7Daniel SedinSkanksters2012114
8Martin St LouisMobyDicks2011100
9Jarome IginlaSkanksters201293
10Mike GreenBulldogs201088
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Sidney CrosbyKnights201150914
2Alex OvechkinKnights201150913
3Jonathan ToewsCannibales201111111
4Devin SetoguchiVampYres201156611
5Sidney CrosbyKnights20111210
6David BackesVampYres201156610
7Sidney CrosbyKnights201157110
8Loui ErikssonGoblins201270510
9Jeff CarterPiranhas2011149
10Sidney CrosbyKnights20113999
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbyKnights2011327
2Alex OvechkinKnights2011326
3Eric StaalSkanksters2013228
4Daniel SedinSkanksters2012227
5Jason SpezzaSkanksters2013217
6Jason SpezzaSkanksters2012183
7Martin St LouisMobyDicks2011173
8Jarome IginlaSkanksters2012163
9Daniel SedinMobyDicks2011160
10Vincent LecavalierKnights2008131
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Marian GaborikSkanksters200760816
2Daniel AlfredssonCoyotes200780016
3Marian GaborikSkanksters200770815
4Anze KopitarHoodlums201161915
5Daniel AlfredssonCoyotes200777614
6Chris HigginsSkanksters200781914
7Ryan SmythTitans20101914
8Andy McDonaldCasse-Pied201011514
9Logan CoutureIceField201232014
10Joffrey LupulHellpepitos20134714
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Marian GaborikSkanksters2007569
2Simon GagneKnights2007426
3Teemu SelanneCannibales2007421
4Vincent LecavalierKnights2007407
5Daniel AlfredssonCoyotes2007406
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Zbynek MichalekPioneers200920210
2Tom GilbertCousin20118210
3Martin SkoulaTitans20075319
4Brian CampbellMoose20145169
5Zdeno CharaWarpath20174609
6Anton VolchenkovSkanksters20071218
7Ruslan SaleiLooneyTune20071308
8Derek MorrisCannibales20072898
9Ryan WhitneyMoneyMakers20111478
10Michal RozsivalWarpath20115058
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dion PhaneufWarpath2011178
2Karl AlznerBulldogs2013177
3Jeff PetryVampYres2013171
4Robyn RegehrTitans2011168
5Dion PhaneufMoose2014162
6Braydon CoburnCousin2012160
7Tom GilbertCousin2011159
8Kevin KleinVampYres2011154
9Francois BeaucheminMobyDicks2012153
10Luke SchennSkunks2011149
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Alex OvechkinKnights201150911
2Sidney CrosbyKnights201150911
3Claude GirouxKnights201150911
4Kimmo TimonenHellpepitos201261911
5Derek RoyGoblins201270510
6Jaromir JagrGoblins201270510
7Loui ErikssonGoblins201270510
8Jordan StaalCasse-Pied201271610
9Jussi JokinenCannibales20111119
10Jonathan ToewsCannibales20111119
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alex OvechkinKnights2011222
2Sidney CrosbyKnights2011215
3Daniel SedinSkanksters2012185
4Jarome IginlaSkanksters2012177
5Jason SpezzaSkanksters2012177
6Brent BurnsKnights2011138
7Drew DoughtyKnights2011108
8Martin St LouisMobyDicks2011108
9Daniel SedinMobyDicks2011101
10Marian GaborikSkanksters201197
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Shawn HorcoffTitans2012223-11
2Robyn RegehrTitans2012249-11
3Ales HemskyTitans2012289-11
4Dion PhaneufWarpath2011111-10
5Sheldon SourayWarpath2011111-10
6Jakub VoracekTitans2012716-10
7Tyler BozakTitans2012716-10
8Michal HandzusPioneers201112-9
9Mike KnublePioneers201112-9
10Luke SchennSkunks2011399-9
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Robyn RegehrTitans2012-180
2Tyler MyersTitans2012-176
3Blake WheelerTitans2012-154
4Brett ClarkSpartiates2012-143
5Tyler BozakTitans2012-129
6Ryan SmythSpartiates2012-125
7Raffi TorresTitans2012-121
8Pavel KubinaPioneers2011-103
9Todd BertuzziSpartiates2012-103
10Jakub VoracekTitans2012-96
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ryan ReavesTitans201541549
2Corey PerryCousin201348739
3Chris NeilBulldogs201366939
4Jarome IginlaSkanksters20112137
5George ParrosTitans201211937
6Ryan ReavesTitans201539837
7Ryan GetzlafCasse-Pied20164537
8Scott HartnellCousin201616337
9Theo PeckhamTitans201140034
10Scott HartnellCousin201615132
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mark StuartCannibales2016314
2Milan LucicMoose2016289
3Dion PhaneufSkanksters2007288
4Scott HartnellSpartiates2016281
5Ryan ReavesTitans2015259
6Dion PhaneufSkanksters2008247
7Chris NeilBulldogs2013242
8David BackesVampYres2010241
9Zdeno CharaKnights2008234
10Mike KomisarekSkunks2010234
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brayden SchennOutlaws201645213
2Shea WeberSkanksters20146912
3Michael KomisarekSoldiers200947611
4Brandon PrustMoneyMakers201423311
5Slava VoynovHoodlums201443611
6Brandon DubinskySkanksters201452211
7Brandon DubinskySkanksters201455711
8Slava VoynovHoodlums201458811
9Simon DespresJawz20167111
10Anton VolchenkovSkanksters200735510
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dion PhaneufMoose2014332
2Brandon DubinskySkanksters2014330
3Slava VoynovHoodlums2014314
4Shea WeberSkanksters2014313
5Dustin ByfuglienBulldogs2014309
6Brandon PrustMoneyMakers2014305
7Zdeno CharaCasse-Pied2014304
8Cody FransonBulldogs2014285
9Dan GirardiCasse-Pied2014282
10Brent BurnsGoblins2014279
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Maxim AfinogenovCasse-Pied20072
2Mike SillingerAlcoolique20072
3Trent HunterSoldiers20072
4Joe SakicVampYres20082
5Matthew LombardiVampYres20082
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbyKnights201129
2Alex OvechkinKnights201120
3Daniel SedinSkanksters201216
4Steven StamkosPioneers201412
5Eric StaalSkanksters201311
6Jonathan ToewsCannibales201311
7Jarome IginlaSkanksters201210
8Chris KunitzCousin201310
9Daniel SedinMobyDicks20119
10Steven StamkosBulldogs20117
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Kyle TurrisPioneers201467,70%
2Martin HanzalBulldogs201464,80%
3Mats SundinTitans200764,60%
4Antoine VermetteGoblins201463,70%
5Manny MalhotraCasse-Pied200763,50%
6Mike SillingerAlcoolique200763,50%
7Brandon SutterWarpath201463,50%
8Bobby HolikSaberCats200763,30%
9Chris DruryVampYres200762,00%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Roberto LuongoSkanksters20079
2Kari LehtonenPioneers20078
3Mike SmithHellpepitos20128
4Martin BrodeurPioneers20087
5Roberto LuongoSkanksters20117
6Manny LegaceCoyotes20076
7J-Sebastien GiguereKnights20076
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Pekka RinneBulldogs20162497
2Devan DubnykCousin20132427
3Tomas VokounMoose20122410
4Jimmy HowardBulldogs20132396
5Jimmy HowardBulldogs20152378
6Miikka KiprusoffSkunks20112344
7Ryan MillerMoneyMakers20132331
8Marc-Andre FleurySpartiates20132303
9Jaroslav HalakCousin20122280
10Jimmy HowardBulldogs20122251
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Braden HoltbyBeholders201765
2Jonathan QuickHoodlums201263
3Roberto LuongoSkanksters200762
4Roberto LuongoSkanksters201361
5Carey PriceCasse-Pied201260
6Jimmy HowardBulldogs201357
7J-Sebastien GiguereKnights200756
8Marc-Andre FleuryKnights201154
9Roberto LuongoSkanksters200953
10Roberto LuongoSkanksters201253
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan MillerMoneyMakers201360
2Steve MasonSpartiates201259
3Semyon VarlamovTitans201353
4Steve MasonIceField201450
5Tuukka RaskPioneers201147
6Manny FernandezCousin200745
7Ryan MillerMoneyMakers201245
8Miikka KiprusoffSkunks201143
9Ryan MillerMoneyMakers201143
10Olaf KolzigCowboys200742

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1WarpathCannibales201111124
2VampYresWarpath201156622
3TitansSkanksters201224922
4TitansGoblins201270521
5TitansCowboys201117918
6PioneersTitans201222318
7TitansCasse-Pied201271618
8VampYresCousin201339018
9AlcooliqueSoldiers200732517
10GoblinsJets2010517
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1TitansSkanksters201224938
2WarpathCannibales201111137
3VampYresWarpath201156636
4TitansCasse-Pied201271634
5AlcooliqueSoldiers200732532
6TitansGoblins201270532
7PioneersTitans201222329
8VampYresCousin201339029
9MooseWarpath201453429
10KnightsWarpath200841028
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1WarpathCannibales201111161
2TitansSkanksters201224960
3VampYresWarpath201156658
4TitansGoblins201270553
5TitansCasse-Pied201271652
6AlcooliqueSoldiers200732549
7PioneersTitans201222347
8VampYresCousin201339047
9TitansCowboys201117946
10GoblinsJets2010545
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PioneersCannibales200731995
2PioneersCousin200768591
3SkankstersBulldogs20123990
4CannibalesSkunks200742588
5SkunksNational200782088
6CannibalesBulldogs201053888
7PioneersNational201057888
8SoldiersTitans20075487
9MobyDicksPioneers201622787
10TitansPioneers201816284Game Direct Link
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PioneersKnights2007551129
2PioneersSpartiates2010168129
3SkankstersSkunks2007148124
4CousinWolfpack2013487118
5TitansVampYres2009435116
6SkankstersKnights200840110
7KnightsSkanksters200873108
8TitansPiranhas2012119100
9GoblinsCasse-Pied20164596
10MooseWolfpack201444190
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1MoneyMakersKnights20147570
2TitansSkanksters20146969
3GoblinsWolfpack201447669
4VampYresAlcoolique200864566
5MoneyMakersCousin201450466
6SkankstersKnights201461666
7HellpepitosPioneers201471166
8NationalHoodlums201060765
9VampYresPiranhas20143765
10WarpathIceField201133164