Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Cannibales201111123
2Skanksters201224921
3VampYres201156618
4Goblins201270518
5Casse-Pied201271617
6Pioneers201222316
7Bulldogs201228916
8Knights201150915
9Warpath201221215
10Cousin201339014
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Knights2011499
2Skanksters2013462
3Skanksters2012447
4Beholders2017408
5Pioneers2014406
6MobyDicks2011391
7Skanksters2011389
8Skanksters2009378
9Knights2008377
10VampYres2008362
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1IceField201415
2Spartiates201417
3Piranhas201418
4Wolfpack201421
5Skanksters201422
6Moose201422
7Goblins201424
8Cannibales201426
9MoneyMakers201428
10Cousin201430
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Titans2012605
2Spartiates2012441
3Piranhas2013433
4VampYres2011429
5Lycans2020423
6Pioneers2011415
7Warpath2011383
8Expos2020365
9Spartiates2008341
10Bulldogs2008338
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Pioneers201417
2Knights201419
3Warpath201420
4Cannibales201421
5Casse-Pied201421
6MobyDicks201424
7Goblins201425
8MoneyMakers201426
9Skanksters201428
10VampYres201434
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Skanksters201224936
2Cannibales201111135
3Casse-Pied201271632
4VampYres201156628
5Goblins201270527
6Pioneers201222326
7Bulldogs201228926
8Warpath201221224
9Alcoolique200732523
10Knights201150923
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Knights2011783
2Skanksters2013773
3Skanksters2012747
4Beholders2017747
5Pioneers2014735
6Skanksters2009668
7Knights2008661
8MobyDicks2011654
9VampYres2008639
10Skanksters2011633
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1IceField201424
2Spartiates201431
3Piranhas201433
4Skanksters201437
5Wolfpack201439
6Moose201441
7Goblins201442
8Cannibales201443
9MoneyMakers201447
10Cousin201452
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Cannibales201111158
2Skanksters201224957
3Casse-Pied201271649
4VampYres201156646
5Goblins201270545
6Pioneers201222342
7Bulldogs201228942
8Warpath201221239
9Knights201150938
10Hoodlums201228236
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Warpath2019871
7Outlaws2018858
8Icefield2020849
9Hellpepitos2019832
10Truites2019804
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1IceField201439
2Spartiates201448
3Piranhas201451
4Skanksters201459
5Wolfpack201460
6Moose201463
7Goblins201466
8Cannibales201469
9MoneyMakers201475
10Cousin201482
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Pioneers200768569
2Skanksters200783864
3VampYres200742363
4Coyotes200778362
5Skanksters200766760
6Cannibales201053851
7Goblins201379751
8Hoodlums201068050
9Pioneers201816249
10Cannibales20101248
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Skanksters20073247
2VampYres20072993
3Knights20072966
4Alcoolique20072962
5Outlaws20182921
6Warpath20202821
7Lycans20192820
8Warpath20182813
9Lycans20182810
10Casse-Pied20202807
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wolfpack2014189
2Cannibales2014208
3Piranhas2014217
4IceField2014220
5Spartiates2014222
6Titans2014223
7MoneyMakers2014239
8Moose2014240
9MobyDicks2014241
10Skanksters2014243
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Patriots202062830Game Direct Link
2Moose202017428Game Direct Link
3Moose201120127
4Patriots202014827Game Direct Link
5Piranhas202053927Game Direct Link
6Warpath201144626
7Hoodlums201318426
8Cousin202039726Game Direct Link
9Goblins201430725
10Casse-Pied201745725
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Hellpepitos20201138
7Lycans20201111
8Truites20201109
9Kings20201108
10Moose20201090
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Pioneers201465
2Titans201479
3Hellpepitos201480
4IceField201480
5MoneyMakers201482
6Skanksters201486
7Cannibales201486
8Wolfpack201489
9VampYres201493
10Goblins201494
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bulldogs20072870
2Kings20192850
3Patriots20182841
4Expos20192835
5Cowboys20072823
6Piranhas20072821
7SaberCats20072819
8Cousin20072811
9Moose20192801
10Patriots20192784
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Pioneers2014195
2Casse-Pied2014224
3Warpath2014226
4Titans2014231
5VampYres2014239
6Cannibales2014243
7Goblins2014247
8Skanksters2014247
9Cousin2014264
10Wolfpack2014267
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Pioneers200755175
2Skanksters20084067
3Titans200915866
4Pioneers201016865
5Skunks200714864
6Spartiates201016864
7Skanksters20087363
8Titans201541561
9Cousin201348759
10Wolfpack201348759
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Skanksters20071634
2SaberCats20071495
3Knights20071469
4Cannibales20071466
5Skunks20071406
6Patriots20181072
7Moose20181006
8Expos2018930
9Kings2019897
10Expos2019873
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Warpath201412
2Knights201422
3Casse-Pied201428
4VampYres201437
5IceField201438
6Cousin201440
7Pioneers201443
8Hoodlums201452
9MoneyMakers201455
10Skanksters201459
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1MoneyMakers20147547
2Pioneers201471145
3Wolfpack201447641
4Warpath201822440
5Skanksters200860139
6Piranhas201072839
7Goblins20141139
8Skanksters201425939
9Goblins201369938
10Skanksters201410938
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Hoodlums20142060
2Skanksters20142058
3Goblins20142018
4Warpath20141997
5Casse-Pied20141996
6MobyDicks20141942
7Cousin20141912
8Outlaws20191909
9Pioneers20141898
10VampYres20141897
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wolfpack2014170
2Hellpepitos2014187
3MobyDicks2014192
4Titans2014194
5VampYres2014196
6Spartiates2014198
7Warpath2014200
8Cannibales2014207
9Moose2014217
10Bulldogs2014220
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lycans20176
2Soldiers20075
3Pioneers20125
4Moose20205
5Alcoolique20084
6Titans20094
7IceField20094
8Patriots20204
9Titans20073
10Cousin20183
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Titans201446,40%
2Knights201135,50%
3Skanksters201333,70%
4Pioneers201432,20%
5Beholders201731,50%
6Skanksters201231,30%
7Bulldogs201330,60%
8MobyDicks201130,40%
9Skanksters201128,30%
10Bulldogs201228,20%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Knights2014100,00%
2Skanksters200791,60%
3VampYres200791,10%
4Alcoolique200791,00%
5Warpath200790,70%
6Coyotes200790,10%
7Goblins202087,00%
8Piranhas201885,40%
9Pioneers201884,80%
10Kings201883,90%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Skanksters20145,30%
2MoneyMakers20136,90%
3Goblins20146,90%
4Cousin20077,00%
5Piranhas20147,10%
6Pioneers20117,70%
7Spartiates20138,20%
8Cousin20128,50%
9Titans20078,60%
10Bulldogs20078,90%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Cousin201465,00%
2VampYres201165,70%
3Warpath201466,70%
4Titans201267,20%
5Expos202068,20%
6Spartiates201469,70%
7Pioneers201170,10%
8VampYres201370,40%
9Spartiates201270,70%
10Lycans202072,30%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Beholders201771
2Warpath201369
3Knights201167
4MobyDicks201166
5Skanksters201266
6Pioneers201466
7Hoodlums201265
8Icefield202065
9Casse-Pied202065
10Skanksters201164
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Piranhas20141
2Goblins20142
3Wolfpack20142
4IceField20142
5Cousin20143
6Moose20143
7Hellpepitos20143
8VampYres20144
9Skanksters20144
10Spartiates20125
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Spartiates201277
2Titans201276
3Titans201376
4Patriots201773
5Lycans201672
6Lycans201772
7Pioneers201171
8Spartiates201370
9Patriots201870
10Piranhas201366
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Pioneers20141
2Cannibales20142
3Knights20142
4Titans20142
5MoneyMakers20143
6Warpath20143
7MobyDicks20143
8Bulldogs20144
9VampYres20145
10Skanksters20145
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Beholders2017146
2Skanksters2007144
3Warpath2013143
4Knights2007140
5MobyDicks2011138
6Skanksters2012138
7Knights2011136
8Icefield2020136
9Piranhas2011134
10Casse-Pied2020134
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Piranhas20143
2Wolfpack20144
3Cousin20147
4Moose20147
5IceField20147
6Goblins20148
7VampYres20148
8Skanksters201410
9Spartiates201212
10Titans201212
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Casse-Pied202034
7Icefield202033
8Outlaws201831
9Pioneers201828
10Hoodlums201828
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Icefield202025
7Casse-Pied202024
8Warpath201823
9Hoodlums202023
10Warpath201922

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brian CampbellCowboys201011235:48
2Duncan KeithMoose201230435:12
3Chris ProngerGoblins2010535:01
4Mark StreitPiranhas201011234:48
5Dennis WidemanCousin201016734:37
6Luke SchennMoose201328434:37
7Francois BeaucheminGoblins201347634:23
8Dan GirardiVampYres201065234:12
9Ian WhiteCowboys201033634:03
10Ed JovanovskiVampYres201044733:55
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jay BouwmeesterCousin20172226
2Luke SchennMoose20132191
3Dion PhaneufMoose20142181
4Seth JonesLycans20192147
5Dan HamhuisPatriots20172140
6Kevin ShattenkirkVampYres20122132
7Zach BogosianCousin20162131
8Erik KarlssonBulldogs20122111
9Kimmo TimonenCasse-Pied20102111
10Mike GreenBulldogs20102108
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Sidney CrosbyKnights201157110
2Jeff CarterPiranhas2011149
3Steven StamkosBulldogs20114828
4Alex OvechkinKnights20115098
5Devin SetoguchiVampYres20115668
6Sidney CrosbyKnights20113997
7Jonathan ToewsCannibales201317
8Michael RyderGoblins2013287
9Joffrey LupulHellpepitos20136837
10Alex OvechkinKnights2011966
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alex OvechkinKnights2011161
2Sidney CrosbyKnights2011159
3Daniel SedinSkanksters2012113
4Jason SpezzaSkanksters201397
5Steven StamkosPioneers201492
6Chris KunitzCousin201386
7Eric StaalSkanksters201384
8Daniel SedinMobyDicks201179
9Martin St LouisCannibales201275
10Martin St LouisMobyDicks201173
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Sidney CrosbyKnights20115098
2Alex OvechkinKnights20115718
3Brad RichardsGoblins20091267
4Mike RichardsPiranhas2011147
5Martin HanzalBulldogs2012997
6Pavel DatsyukGoblins20121357
7Martin St.LouisCannibales201317
8Martin St.LouisCannibales20132337
9Mike GreenBulldogs20105006
10Henrik SedinCasse-Pied20106116
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbyKnights2011168
2Alex OvechkinKnights2011165
3Eric StaalSkanksters2013144
4Patrick KaneBeholders2017136
5Jason SpezzaSkanksters2013120
6Jason SpezzaSkanksters2012116
7Daniel SedinSkanksters2012114
8Martin St LouisMobyDicks2011100
9Jarome IginlaSkanksters201293
10Mike GreenBulldogs201088
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Sidney CrosbyKnights201150914
2Alex OvechkinKnights201150913
3Jonathan ToewsCannibales201111111
4Devin SetoguchiVampYres201156611
5Sidney CrosbyKnights20111210
6David BackesVampYres201156610
7Sidney CrosbyKnights201157110
8Loui ErikssonGoblins201270510
9Jeff CarterPiranhas2011149
10Sidney CrosbyKnights20113999
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbyKnights2011327
2Alex OvechkinKnights2011326
3Eric StaalSkanksters2013228
4Daniel SedinSkanksters2012227
5Jason SpezzaSkanksters2013217
6Jason SpezzaSkanksters2012183
7Martin St LouisMobyDicks2011173
8Jarome IginlaSkanksters2012163
9Daniel SedinMobyDicks2011160
10Patrik LaineLycans2018141
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Marian GaborikSkanksters200760816
2Daniel AlfredssonCoyotes200780016
3Marian GaborikSkanksters200770815
4Anze KopitarHoodlums201161915
5Daniel AlfredssonCoyotes200777614
6Chris HigginsSkanksters200781914
7Ryan SmythTitans20101914
8Andy McDonaldCasse-Pied201011514
9Logan CoutureIceField201232014
10Joffrey LupulHellpepitos20134714
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Marian GaborikSkanksters2007569
2Simon GagneKnights2007426
3Patrik LaineLycans2018426
4Teemu SelanneCannibales2007421
5Vincent LecavalierKnights2007407
6Daniel AlfredssonCoyotes2007406
7Alex OvechkinIcefield2019395
8Rickard RakellHoodlums2018382
9Nikita KucherovOutlaws2018364
10Nicklas BackstromCasse-Pied2018325
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Zbynek MichalekPioneers200920210
2Tom GilbertCousin20118210
3Jake MuzzinPatriots202014210Game Direct Link
4Martin SkoulaTitans20075319
5Brian CampbellMoose20145169
6Zdeno CharaWarpath20174609
7Ben LovejoyKings20186749
8Alex GoligoskiWarpath2020409Game Direct Link
9Jake MuzzinPatriots20201489Game Direct Link
10Drew DoughtyLycans20201689Game Direct Link
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dion PhaneufWarpath2011178
2Karl AlznerBulldogs2013177
3Esa LindellGoblins2020177
4Jeff PetryVampYres2013171
5Drew DoughtyLycans2019171
6Robyn RegehrTitans2011168
7Zdeno CharaPiranhas2018167
8Mark GiordanoOutlaws2018166
9Dion PhaneufMoose2014162
10Drew DoughtyMoose2020162
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Alex OvechkinKnights201150911
2Sidney CrosbyKnights201150911
3Claude GirouxKnights201150911
4Kimmo TimonenHellpepitos201261911
5Derek RoyGoblins201270510
6Jaromir JagrGoblins201270510
7Loui ErikssonGoblins201270510
8Jordan StaalCasse-Pied201271610
9Jussi JokinenCannibales20111119
10Jonathan ToewsCannibales20111119
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alex OvechkinKnights2011222
2Sidney CrosbyKnights2011215
3Daniel SedinSkanksters2012185
4Jarome IginlaSkanksters2012177
5Jason SpezzaSkanksters2012177
6Brent BurnsKnights2011138
7Drew DoughtyKnights2011108
8Martin St LouisMobyDicks2011108
9Daniel SedinMobyDicks2011101
10Marian GaborikSkanksters201197
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Shawn HorcoffTitans2012223-11
2Robyn RegehrTitans2012249-11
3Ales HemskyTitans2012289-11
4Dion PhaneufWarpath2011111-10
5Sheldon SourayWarpath2011111-10
6Jakub VoracekTitans2012716-10
7Tyler BozakTitans2012716-10
8Michal HandzusPioneers201112-9
9Mike KnublePioneers201112-9
10Luke SchennSkunks2011399-9
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Robyn RegehrTitans2012-180
2Tyler MyersTitans2012-176
3Blake WheelerTitans2012-154
4Brett ClarkSpartiates2012-143
5Tyler BozakTitans2012-129
6Ryan SmythSpartiates2012-125
7Raffi TorresTitans2012-121
8Pavel KubinaPioneers2011-103
9Todd BertuzziSpartiates2012-103
10Jakub VoracekTitans2012-96
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ryan ReavesTitans201541549
2Corey PerryCousin201348739
3Chris NeilBulldogs201366939
4Jarome IginlaSkanksters20112137
5George ParrosTitans201211937
6Ryan ReavesTitans201539837
7Ryan GetzlafCasse-Pied20164537
8Scott HartnellCousin201616337
9Theo PeckhamTitans201140034
10Scott HartnellCousin201615132
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mark StuartCannibales2016314
2Milan LucicMoose2016289
3Dion PhaneufSkanksters2007288
4Scott HartnellSpartiates2016281
5Ryan ReavesTitans2015259
6Dion PhaneufSkanksters2008247
7Chris NeilBulldogs2013242
8David BackesVampYres2010241
9Zdeno CharaKnights2008234
10Mike KomisarekSkunks2010234
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brayden SchennOutlaws201645213
2Shea WeberSkanksters20146912
3Michael KomisarekSoldiers200947611
4Brandon PrustMoneyMakers201423311
5Slava VoynovHoodlums201443611
6Brandon DubinskySkanksters201452211
7Brandon DubinskySkanksters201455711
8Slava VoynovHoodlums201458811
9Simon DespresJawz20167111
10Rasmus RistolainenTruites201954611
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dion PhaneufMoose2014332
2Brandon DubinskySkanksters2014330
3Slava VoynovHoodlums2014314
4Shea WeberSkanksters2014313
5Dustin ByfuglienBulldogs2014309
6Brandon PrustMoneyMakers2014305
7Zdeno CharaCasse-Pied2014304
8Cody FransonBulldogs2014285
9Dan GirardiCasse-Pied2014282
10Brent BurnsGoblins2014279
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Maxim AfinogenovCasse-Pied20072
2Mike SillingerAlcoolique20072
3Trent HunterSoldiers20072
4Joe SakicVampYres20082
5Matthew LombardiVampYres20082
6Claude GirouxRaiders20182
7Jeff CarterHoodlums20192
8Tomas HertlWarpath20192
9Zack SmithPatriots20192
10Brandon SutterCasse-Pied20202
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbyKnights201129
2Alex OvechkinKnights201120
3Daniel SedinSkanksters201216
4Steven StamkosPioneers201412
5Eric StaalSkanksters201311
6Jonathan ToewsCannibales201311
7Jarome IginlaSkanksters201210
8Chris KunitzCousin201310
9Daniel SedinMobyDicks20119
10Nathan MacKinnonIcefield20208
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Kyle TurrisPioneers201467,70%
2Martin HanzalBulldogs201464,80%
3Mats SundinTitans200764,60%
4Antoine VermetteGoblins201463,70%
5Manny MalhotraCasse-Pied200763,50%
6Mike SillingerAlcoolique200763,50%
7Brandon SutterWarpath201463,50%
8Bobby HolikSaberCats200763,30%
9Chris DruryVampYres200762,00%
10Jay BeagleCasse-Pied201861,00%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Roberto LuongoSkanksters20079
2Kari LehtonenPioneers20078
3Mike SmithHellpepitos20128
4Martin BrodeurPioneers20087
5Roberto LuongoSkanksters20117
6Manny LegaceCoyotes20076
7J-Sebastien GiguereKnights20076
8Tuukka RaskPioneers20185
9Braden HoltbyRaiders20184
10Martin JonesCousin20184
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Martin JonesCousin20182631
2Carey PriceLycans20192526
3Ben BishopGoblins20192517
4Pekka RinneBulldogs20162497
5Martin JonesCousin20192484
6Braden HoltbyRaiders20182475
7Jimmy HowardLycans20182464
8Jonathan QuickHoodlums20182428
9Devan DubnykCousin20132427
10Tomas VokounMoose20122410
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Braden HoltbyBeholders201765
2Jonathan QuickHoodlums201263
3Roberto LuongoSkanksters200762
4Roberto LuongoSkanksters201361
5Carey PriceCasse-Pied201260
6Sergei BobrovskyOutlaws201858
7Jimmy HowardBulldogs201357
8J-Sebastien GiguereKnights200756
9Carey PriceLycans201956
10Marc-Andre FleuryKnights201154
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan MillerMoneyMakers201360
2Steve MasonSpartiates201259
3Semyon VarlamovTitans201353
4Martin JonesCousin201953
5Steve MasonIceField201450
6Tuukka RaskPioneers201147
7Manny FernandezCousin200745
8Ryan MillerMoneyMakers201245
9Carey PriceKings202044
10Miikka KiprusoffSkunks201143

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1WarpathCannibales201111124
2VampYresWarpath201156622
3TitansSkanksters201224922
4TitansGoblins201270521
5TitansCowboys201117918
6PioneersTitans201222318
7TitansCasse-Pied201271618
8VampYresCousin201339018
9AlcooliqueSoldiers200732517
10GoblinsJets2010517
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1TitansSkanksters201224938
2WarpathCannibales201111137
3VampYresWarpath201156636
4TitansCasse-Pied201271634
5AlcooliqueSoldiers200732532
6TitansGoblins201270532
7PioneersTitans201222329
8VampYresCousin201339029
9MooseWarpath201453429
10PiranhasLycans20201129Game Direct Link
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1WarpathCannibales201111161
2TitansSkanksters201224960
3VampYresWarpath201156658
4TitansGoblins201270553
5TitansCasse-Pied201271652
6AlcooliqueSoldiers200732549
7PioneersTitans201222347
8VampYresCousin201339047
9TitansCowboys201117946
10GoblinsJets2010545
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PioneersCannibales200731995
2PioneersCousin200768591
3SkankstersBulldogs20123990
4CannibalesSkunks200742588
5SkunksNational200782088
6CannibalesBulldogs201053888
7PioneersNational201057888
8SoldiersTitans20075487
9MobyDicksPioneers201622787
10TitansPioneers201816284
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PioneersKnights2007551129
2PioneersSpartiates2010168129
3SkankstersSkunks2007148124
4CousinWolfpack2013487118
5TitansVampYres2009435116
6SkankstersKnights200840110
7KnightsSkanksters200873108
8TitansPiranhas2012119100
9GoblinsCasse-Pied20164596
10MooseWolfpack201444190
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1MoneyMakersKnights20147570
2TitansSkanksters20146969
3GoblinsWolfpack201447669
4VampYresAlcoolique200864566
5MoneyMakersCousin201450466
6SkankstersKnights201461666
7HellpepitosPioneers201471166
8NationalHoodlums201060765
9VampYresPiranhas20143765
10WarpathIceField201133164