beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 


Benchwarmers

GP: 73 | W: 40 | L: 26 | OTL: 7 | P: 87
GF: 323 | GA: 188 | PP%: 23.19% | PK%: 82.85%
DG: Yanick Dumaine | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 74
Prochain matchs #719 vs Barbarians
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Johan Larsson0X100.00703862475568716379817869555753042790
2Barclay Goodrow0X100.00804355427450726975818166695149047790
3Josh Archibald0X100.00864754443453866949808269634850050780
4Tyler Motte0X100.00822365484051836639788468624235050750
5Greg McKegg0X100.00644065525244836377787857635348050740
6Ryan Donato (R)0X100.00433186393466806142738064763334050740
7Kerby Rychel0X100.00835356607750855833697460625055050730
8Filip Chlapik (R)0X100.00643563535145726064747663654239050710
9Mark McNeill0X100.00473376697464715631677555645049050710
10Travis Dermott (R)0X100.00663868456256838629867469634240050820
11Klas Dahlbeck0X100.00833664487456918229807160635140050800
12Andreas Borgman (R)0X100.00864055476950858329827365634134050790
13Martin Marincin0X100.00483264577964767330746870725443047780
14Chris Wideman0X100.00573963424148628729827556665147016770
15Seb Aho (R)0X100.00392570522959767531756968654646050760
16Nick Seeler0X100.00534647556954757530767075643834050760
17Carl Dahlstrom (R)0X100.00412887578663777233746760644334050760
18Justin Holl (R)0X100.00473280597162767031726757654540050750
19Nikita Nesterov0X100.00773865494758837630747149625044050750
20Trevor Murphy0X100.00474062553452767131736764654240050720
21Philip Holm0X100.00473072605255756931726555654940050720
22Ashton Sautner0X100.00733263605448767031726762644643050720
23Gabriel Carlsson0X100.00532973575842707430746968633933050720
24Andrei Mironov0X100.00833246585940787230736863644439050710
Rayé
1Andrej Nestrasil0X100.00463382616849775834697550715544050700
2Stefan Matteau0X100.00774457608036805833707455634439050690
3Nathan Walker0X100.00864653643942755830697260655057050690
4Danick Martel0X100.00413466672546765731687560654441050670
5C.J. Smith0X100.00262986693453785631687155653833050660
6Tyrell Goulbourne0X100.00885053695823745730697051654656050650
7Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson0X100.00262880693837785631677052653833050630
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0062366655555177683874736165464204873
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jhonas Enroth100.0080866575818183848568787978050830
2Linus Ullmark100.0081876583838293858566714759050830
3Dylan Ferguson100.008082557778807784846871627050750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008085627881818484856773445505080
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Lindy Ruff60657951848170CAN581450,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler MotteBenchwarmers (PAT)LW73726313574600145933248019722.22%44137118.79161329732131011010010541.46%828926061.9702000895
2Josh ArchibaldBenchwarmers (PAT)RW735263115808402001183029218417.22%41145219.907132059202213101459247.83%1157323051.58030005117
3Barclay GoodrowBenchwarmers (PAT)RW7351631144412551641143049919616.78%58161922.1814163065205358233009161.07%4476627031.4115001454
4Travis DermottBenchwarmers (PAT)D73227092414001071282031129010.84%162194826.7081422602341569323220.00%05665010.9400000336
5Greg McKeggBenchwarmers (PAT)C732457813742065521735811113.87%18121316.6272027462171012574258.98%12193912021.3400000123
6Johan LarssonBenchwarmers (PAT)LW513248804742079832036111315.76%52122123.966121834136527232523264.12%3934526021.3114000313
7Filip ChlapikBenchwarmers (PAT)C48173047233007781129388113.18%3391819.1427918780002680056.73%6983620021.0203000011
8Ryan DonatoBenchwarmers (PAT)C691030405020119571244614.08%18100314.5504410920001410144.33%8911516000.8000000201
9Andreas BorgmanBenchwarmers (PAT)D7373138381201018910413658635.15%116162122.21134322051239219000.00%02741000.4700000002
10Kerby RychelBenchwarmers (PAT)LW73122234145751437112843909.38%26110415.1303313690002510146.30%544417000.6200001020
11Andrej NestrasilBenchwarmers (PAT)C62525301440174010932874.59%1390814.65156171150001191045.34%794426000.6600000000
12Mark McNeillBenchwarmers (PAT)RW541312251380254213448799.70%1480514.92000030002240150.00%567510020.6200000101
13Klas DahlbeckBenchwarmers (PAT)D40421254528099425415217.41%51101825.46279131240332178010.00%0725000.4900000010
14Carl DahlstromBenchwarmers (PAT)D6611516322038716517271.54%82117217.760226870333138000.00%0632000.2700000000
15Martin MarincinBenchwarmers (PAT)D40212145118011605028264.00%7481120.280119960112118000.00%0129000.3500000000
16Chris WidemanBenchwarmers (PAT)D1637102012065155520.00%819712.330000000000000.00%068001.0100000000
17Seb AhoBenchwarmers (PAT)D462791718043818033312.50%7390519.67213971000062010.00%0716000.2000000000
18Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBenchwarmers (PAT)C28167-24015286426381.56%842815.3000000000000035.63%261350000.3300000000
19Justin HollBenchwarmers (PAT)D49077144030352614240.00%3665013.27000021011161000.00%0316000.2200000000
20Stefan MatteauBenchwarmers (PAT)LW48257510028172413308.33%92425.050000130001180036.59%41102000.5800000000
21Nick SeelerBenchwarmers (PAT)D6033420245120.00%2355.860000000000000.00%001001.7100000000
22Nathan WalkerBenchwarmers (PAT)LW9022220533230.00%2444.9900000000000050.00%220000.8900000000
23Danick MartelBenchwarmers (PAT)LW291120007818685.56%31053.62000111000010040.00%594000.3800000000
24C.J. SmithBenchwarmers (PAT)LW360110002105160.00%01313.65000040002590031.82%4453000.1500000000
25Trevor MurphyBenchwarmers (PAT)D6000000000000.00%030.510000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
26Philip HolmBenchwarmers (PAT)D8000000185300.00%311614.540000000008000.00%005000.0000000000
27Ashton SautnerBenchwarmers (PAT)D1000-100000000.00%000.420000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
28Gabriel CarlssonBenchwarmers (PAT)D1000-120010000.00%066.270000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
29Nikita NesterovBenchwarmers (PAT)D6000000100000.00%081.450000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
30Tyrell GoulbourneBenchwarmers (PAT)LW2000000010000.00%042.22000000000100100.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne123233360193466171620151013952630909155812.66%9462107117.106612118746522041423371052258381952.18%51036984300230.89217002273533
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jhonas EnrothBenchwarmers (PAT)84300.8843.964390029251134000.6673756000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne84300.8843.964390029251134000.6673756000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Andreas BorgmanBenchwarmers (PAT)D231995-06-18Yes212 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,775,000$0$0$NoLien
Andrei MironovBenchwarmers (PAT)D241994-07-29No194 Lbs191 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Andrej NestrasilBenchwarmers (PAT)C271991-02-22No200 Lbs191 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm912,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ashton SautnerBenchwarmers (PAT)D241994-05-27No195 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm678,333$0$0$NoLien
Barclay GoodrowBenchwarmers (PAT)RW251993-02-26No210 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm627,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
C.J. SmithBenchwarmers (PAT)LW231994-12-01No181 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carl DahlstromBenchwarmers (PAT)D231995-01-28Yes231 Lbs193 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Chris WidemanBenchwarmers (PAT)D281990-01-07No183 Lbs178 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Danick MartelBenchwarmers (PAT)LW231994-12-12No162 Lbs173 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien
Dylan FergusonBenchwarmers (PAT)G201998-09-20No189 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm716,666$0$0$NoLien
Filip ChlapikBenchwarmers (PAT)C211997-06-03Yes196 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLien
Gabriel CarlssonBenchwarmers (PAT)D211997-01-02No192 Lbs196 CMNoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Greg McKeggBenchwarmers (PAT)C261992-06-17No191 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBenchwarmers (PAT)C211996-10-31No184 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jhonas EnrothBenchwarmers (PAT)G301988-06-25No175 Lbs178 CMNoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Johan LarssonBenchwarmers (PAT)LW261992-07-25No198 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,475,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Josh ArchibaldBenchwarmers (PAT)RW251992-10-06No176 Lbs178 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Justin HollBenchwarmers (PAT)D261992-01-30Yes205 Lbs191 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien
Kerby RychelBenchwarmers (PAT)LW231994-10-07No213 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,213,000$0$0$NoLien
Klas DahlbeckBenchwarmers (PAT)D271991-07-06No207 Lbs191 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Linus UllmarkBenchwarmers (PAT)G251993-07-31No221 Lbs193 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Mark McNeillBenchwarmers (PAT)RW251993-02-22No214 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm660,000$0$0$NoLien
Martin MarincinBenchwarmers (PAT)D261992-02-18No212 Lbs196 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nathan WalkerBenchwarmers (PAT)LW241994-02-07No186 Lbs175 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick SeelerBenchwarmers (PAT)D251993-06-03No200 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Nikita NesterovBenchwarmers (PAT)D251993-03-28No191 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Philip HolmBenchwarmers (PAT)D261991-12-08No190 Lbs185 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Ryan DonatoBenchwarmers (PAT)C221996-04-09Yes181 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$NoLien
Seb AhoBenchwarmers (PAT)D221996-02-17Yes170 Lbs178 CMNoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Stefan MatteauBenchwarmers (PAT)LW241994-02-23No220 Lbs188 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm613,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Travis DermottBenchwarmers (PAT)D211996-12-22Yes208 Lbs183 CMNoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLien
Trevor MurphyBenchwarmers (PAT)D231995-07-17No180 Lbs178 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm640,000$0$0$NoLien
Tyler MotteBenchwarmers (PAT)LW231995-03-10No191 Lbs178 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyrell GoulbourneBenchwarmers (PAT)LW241994-01-26No195 Lbs180 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm773,333$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3424.15196 Lbs185 CM1.62906,348$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Johan LarssonGreg McKeggBarclay Goodrow40122
2Tyler MotteRyan DonatoJosh Archibald30122
3Kerby RychelFilip ChlapikMark McNeill20122
4Barclay GoodrowJohan Larsson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis DermottKlas Dahlbeck40122
2Andreas BorgmanMartin Marincin30122
3Chris WidemanCarl Dahlstrom20122
4Travis DermottKlas Dahlbeck10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Johan LarssonGreg McKeggBarclay Goodrow60122
2Tyler MotteRyan DonatoJosh Archibald40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis DermottKlas Dahlbeck60122
2Andreas BorgmanMartin Marincin40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Barclay GoodrowJohan Larsson60122
2Josh ArchibaldTyler Motte40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis DermottKlas Dahlbeck60122
2Andreas BorgmanMartin Marincin40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Barclay Goodrow60122Travis DermottKlas Dahlbeck60122
2Johan Larsson40122Andreas BorgmanMartin Marincin40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Barclay GoodrowJohan Larsson60122
2Josh ArchibaldTyler Motte40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis DermottKlas Dahlbeck60122
2Andreas BorgmanMartin Marincin40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Johan LarssonGreg McKeggBarclay GoodrowTravis DermottKlas Dahlbeck
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Johan LarssonGreg McKeggBarclay GoodrowTravis DermottKlas Dahlbeck
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Kerby Rychel, Mark McNeill, Filip ChlapikKerby Rychel, Mark McNeillFilip Chlapik
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Chris Wideman, Carl Dahlstrom, Andreas BorgmanChris WidemanCarl Dahlstrom, Andreas Borgman
Tirs de Pénalité
Barclay Goodrow, Johan Larsson, Josh Archibald, Tyler Motte, Greg McKegg
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Jhonas Enroth


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barbarians3120000078-1110000005232020000026-420.333713201012610289710093582177735973830553133.33%15566.67%1838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
2Barracuda31101000761110000003212010100044040.667711180012610289710593582177735892728557114.29%14285.71%1838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
3Caribou302010001114-31000100043120200000711-420.33311213200126102897117935821777351075130595120.00%15473.33%1838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
4Casse-Tete40300100712-52010010046-22020000036-310.12571118001261028971369358217773514142308112325.00%15473.33%1838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
5Chevalier440000001257220000007342200000052381.0001223350012610289715093582177735102411811420315.00%9188.89%0838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
6Diabotins21000100853210001008530000000000030.75081220001261028977993582177735522112377228.57%6183.33%0838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
7Evil Saints4110100112111210000016512010100066050.625122032001261028971629358217773516964406610330.00%20385.00%1838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
8Giants42200000911-22110000047-32110000054140.5009162500126102897108935821777351635948681218.33%24291.67%0838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
9Hooligans422000001014-42200000074320200000310-740.50010192900126102897147935821777351725738771715.88%19573.68%0838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
10Hybrides42100100963210001004312110000053250.625915240012610289714493582177735123383213022313.64%160100.00%1838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
11Jardiniers633000002015532100000107331200000108260.5002038580012610289720493582177735215726310836925.00%26388.46%1838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
12Leftovers44000000187112200000010552200000082681.0001834520012610289713993582177735118414083291241.38%20290.00%0838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
13Pirates530010101810821000010853320010001055101.000183149001261028971569358217773517778601039444.44%30390.00%0838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
14Remparts3300000011631131100000037235220000007917861.000116215331011261028971359358217773556132061000.00%10190.00%3838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
15Requins513000011119-82010000149-531200000710-330.300112031011261028971799358217773517467449429413.79%17570.59%0838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
16Royaux4120100015123210010009452020000068-240.500152944001261028971419358217773514455468620630.00%23386.96%1838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
17St Johns220000001284110000004131100000087141.000121931001261028977093582177735993832385240.00%16568.75%3838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
Total73342605314323188135352060231314783643814200300117610571870.59632358190412126102897255593582177735252592471214902766423.19%3445982.85%14838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
19Werewolves52100002111103110000167-12100000154160.600111728001261028971469358217773519273499417317.65%23482.61%0838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
20Zombie413000001011-1211000007342020000038-520.250101727001261028971379358217773513549528116531.25%26676.92%0838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
_Since Last GM Reset73342605314323188135352060231314783643814200300117610571870.59632358190412126102897255593582177735252592471214902766423.19%3445982.85%14838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
_Vs Conference3521100111122292130171130011192454718107010001304783480.6862224046260212610289712179358217773512264463576691443524.31%1682783.93%7838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
_Vs Division248601111686171142001113330313440100035314220.4586812319101126102897825935821777358093002155001062321.70%971683.51%2838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7387L232358190425552525924712149012
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7334265314323188
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
35206231314783
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3814203001176105
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2766423.19%3445982.85%14
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
93582177735126102897
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1672106716305951112561


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-10-012Benchwarmers1Requins6LSommaire du Match
3 - 2018-10-0313Diabotins3Benchwarmers2LXSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-10-0420Benchwarmers3Jardiniers4LSommaire du Match
6 - 2018-10-0625Benchwarmers4Pirates3WXSommaire du Match
8 - 2018-10-0838Werewolves3Benchwarmers2LSommaire du Match
10 - 2018-10-1049Benchwarmers3Giants1WSommaire du Match
13 - 2018-10-1360Jardiniers5Benchwarmers2LSommaire du Match
15 - 2018-10-1571Benchwarmers0Barracuda1LSommaire du Match
17 - 2018-10-1778Royaux1Benchwarmers5WSommaire du Match
19 - 2018-10-1990Benchwarmers2Zombie4LSommaire du Match
20 - 2018-10-2096Pirates1Benchwarmers3WSommaire du Match
23 - 2018-10-23115Hybrides1Benchwarmers3WSommaire du Match
25 - 2018-10-25126Giants6Benchwarmers2LSommaire du Match
26 - 2018-10-26134Benchwarmers2Casse-Tete3LSommaire du Match
29 - 2018-10-29144Benchwarmers2Hooligans5LSommaire du Match
30 - 2018-10-30152Werewolves2Benchwarmers3WSommaire du Match
32 - 2018-11-01164Casse-Tete3Benchwarmers2LSommaire du Match
34 - 2018-11-03175Benchwarmers2Giants3LSommaire du Match
36 - 2018-11-05185Zombie2Benchwarmers1LSommaire du Match
39 - 2018-11-08199Benchwarmers3Chevalier1WSommaire du Match
41 - 2018-11-10206Casse-Tete3Benchwarmers2LXSommaire du Match
42 - 2018-11-11215Benchwarmers4Barracuda3WXSommaire du Match
45 - 2018-11-14228Zombie1Benchwarmers6WSommaire du Match
47 - 2018-11-16236Benchwarmers1Hooligans5LSommaire du Match
50 - 2018-11-19248Requins3Benchwarmers2LXXSommaire du Match
52 - 2018-11-21262Giants1Benchwarmers2WSommaire du Match
53 - 2018-11-22273Benchwarmers4Pirates1WSommaire du Match
55 - 2018-11-24280Benchwarmers2Chevalier1WSommaire du Match
57 - 2018-11-26287Jardiniers1Benchwarmers5WSommaire du Match
59 - 2018-11-28297Benchwarmers4Hybrides1WSommaire du Match
61 - 2018-11-30308Royaux3Benchwarmers4WXSommaire du Match
63 - 2018-12-02318Benchwarmers1Hybrides2LSommaire du Match
65 - 2018-12-04330Hybrides2Benchwarmers1LXSommaire du Match
67 - 2018-12-06340Benchwarmers4Leftovers1WSommaire du Match
68 - 2018-12-07348Requins6Benchwarmers2LSommaire du Match
71 - 2018-12-10361Benchwarmers1Barbarians3LSommaire du Match
72 - 2018-12-11367Hooligans2Benchwarmers3WSommaire du Match
75 - 2018-12-14381Benchwarmers1Casse-Tete3LSommaire du Match
77 - 2018-12-16388Hooligans2Benchwarmers4WSommaire du Match
79 - 2018-12-18398Benchwarmers2Pirates1WSommaire du Match
81 - 2018-12-20407Benchwarmers42Remparts0WSommaire du Match
82 - 2018-12-21414St Johns1Benchwarmers4WSommaire du Match
85 - 2018-12-24428Werewolves2Benchwarmers1LXXSommaire du Match
86 - 2018-12-25435Benchwarmers3Werewolves1WSommaire du Match
88 - 2018-12-27444Benchwarmers5Jardiniers1WSommaire du Match
90 - 2018-12-29453Caribou3Benchwarmers4WXSommaire du Match
92 - 2018-12-31464Benchwarmers2Jardiniers3LSommaire du Match
93 - 2019-01-01472Chevalier1Benchwarmers2WSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-01-03485Benchwarmers4Leftovers1WSommaire du Match
96 - 2019-01-04493Barracuda2Benchwarmers3WSommaire du Match
99 - 2019-01-07504Benchwarmers3Royaux4LSommaire du Match
100 - 2019-01-08512Jardiniers1Benchwarmers3WSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-01-10523Benchwarmers1Barbarians3LSommaire du Match
103 - 2019-01-11531Benchwarmers4Requins0WSommaire du Match
104 - 2019-01-12537Leftovers3Benchwarmers4WSommaire du Match
107 - 2019-01-15551Evil Saints1Benchwarmers3WSommaire du Match
109 - 2019-01-17562Benchwarmers3Evil Saints2WXSommaire du Match
111 - 2019-01-19573Remparts2Benchwarmers37WSommaire du Match
114 - 2019-01-22586Evil Saints4Benchwarmers3LXXSommaire du Match
116 - 2019-01-24594Benchwarmers2Werewolves3LXXSommaire du Match
117 - 2019-01-25604Benchwarmers3Royaux4LSommaire du Match
119 - 2019-01-27612Benchwarmers2Requins4LSommaire du Match
120 - 2019-01-28616Barbarians2Benchwarmers5WSommaire du Match
122 - 2019-01-30631Leftovers2Benchwarmers6WSommaire du Match
124 - 2019-02-01643Benchwarmers4Caribou5LSommaire du Match
126 - 2019-02-03652Benchwarmers37Remparts1WSommaire du Match
127 - 2019-02-04658Chevalier2Benchwarmers5WSommaire du Match
130 - 2019-02-07673Diabotins2Benchwarmers6WSommaire du Match
132 - 2019-02-09680Benchwarmers8St Johns7WSommaire du Match
133 - 2019-02-10685Benchwarmers3Evil Saints4LSommaire du Match
134 - 2019-02-11695Pirates4Benchwarmers5WXXSommaire du Match
137 - 2019-02-14708Benchwarmers3Caribou6LSommaire du Match
139 - 2019-02-16714Benchwarmers1Zombie4LSommaire du Match
141 - 2019-02-18719Barbarians-Benchwarmers-
143 - 2019-02-20733Benchwarmers-Diabotins-
144 - 2019-02-21738St Johns-Benchwarmers-
148 - 2019-02-25757Remparts-Benchwarmers-
151 - 2019-02-28771Caribou-Benchwarmers-
152 - 2019-03-01775Benchwarmers-Diabotins-
156 - 2019-03-05794Diabotins-Benchwarmers-
157 - 2019-03-06799Benchwarmers-St Johns-
161 - 2019-03-10817Barracuda-Benchwarmers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
6 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
2,569,266$ 3,081,583$ 2,172,533$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
19,022$ 2,569,266$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 22 19,022$ 418,484$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
20168456180033437426910542327001202021426042241100214172127451123746771051351391101226272695284190850238986683915692777828.16%2794284.95%131068178060.00%952159759.61%652123752.71%2138148717366241202610
201784293905146245378-13342161702034119191-7242132203112126187-61582454186631481758013220069775471666259688666715682855619.65%3246978.70%11654154842.25%735165644.38%499120441.45%1809112019826971313650
2017842439073653042455942161405313169104654282502052135141-648304530834231121017818256282685183191231275771418812814415.66%3486780.75%141029172959.51%997159862.39%701112562.31%2049133717766711298660
2018733426053143231881353520602313147836438142003001176105718732358190412126102897255593582177735252592471214902766423.19%3445982.85%14838159752.47%905175451.60%517100751.34%1672106716305951112561
Total Saison Régulière3251431220171014191246108016616184440977106375201171645978083796095604930512462206345271445838836944100433410326732322429822343329326508111924221.63%129523781.70%523589665453.94%3589660554.34%2369457351.80%766950137125258949262482
Séries
2016954000001918153200000101004220000098110193251009361293113701064247941141932328.70%43783.72%212118665.05%13519369.95%7510273.53%2451711776712565
2017514000001318-52110000087130300000511-62132336007420143434455118852548623521.74%27388.89%1549954.55%4912937.98%226036.67%10768128407034
2017514000001119-82110000076130300000413-92111829004250191654776317473569311327.27%29968.97%17710573.33%8212864.06%446765.67%12484111376734
Total Séries19712000004355-1295400000252321028000001832-14144373116002091316272211612378609219224372571017.54%991980.81%425239064.62%26645059.11%14122961.57%477323418145263134