hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Tous Statistiques des Joueurs Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Points

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Connor McDavidPiranhasC/RW5371010029141821.43%09519.04044115000000053.03%6600002.1000000101
2Nathan MacKinnonIcefieldC/RW563938036143742.86%07815.69426517000001056.25%8011002.2900000030
3Brock BoeserOutlawsRW554962013181727.78%18416.91011118000002166.67%301012.1300000110
4Alex OvechkinIcefieldLW/RW54372001223362112.12%28917.813037150000210100.00%120001.5700000201
5Sidney CrosbyWarpathC6437020571751223.53%38614.36112423000001053.06%9811001.6300000110
6Mikko RantanenIcefieldC/LW/RW525736051134415.38%47715.4813441700000100.00%400001.8100000100
7Taylor HallPiranhasLW525702077175911.76%39018.05134715000000040.00%511001.5500000010
8Mark ScheifeleIcefieldC533624048191515.79%18917.96022315000010059.77%8700001.3400000001
9Mikael BacklundPatriotsC/LW/RW43366605783437.50%47017.64000001011210056.25%3210001.7000000210
10Anze KopitarHoodlumsC4246120214172911.76%28320.991124120111170051.58%9511001.4300000100
11Auston MatthewsPiranhasC5426-60025159626.67%38817.75314615000021045.57%7921001.3500000100
12Gabriel LandeskogIcefieldLW/RW5235320125113418.18%19919.841234170001191050.00%410001.0100000010
13Mark StonePiranhasRW51452007617255.88%29418.8701129000030022.22%921001.0600000000
14John CarlsonPiranhasD523514081072428.57%812925.93112115000012100.00%011000.7700000110
15Timo MeierHoodlumsLW/RW4145-14011412688.33%06516.35123112000000033.33%330001.5300000010
16Keith YandleTruitesD614540039105110.00%712621.0810142700001000.00%021000.7900000100
17Claude GirouxTruitesC/LW/RW6235100410224139.09%311519.28011530000000046.53%10110000.8601000001
18Ryan O'ReillyCousinC41451001713487.69%17117.93134619000000064.20%8120001.3900000010
19Ryan EllisIcefieldD5055220393450.00%712024.19022016000019000.00%000000.8300000001
20Elias PetterssonLycansC50550001791100.00%36312.7803315000000042.86%5630001.5600000000
21Brayden PointOutlawsC532550031093633.33%48817.73112218000031041.54%6501001.1300000102
22Sebastian AhoLycansC/LW/RW5235120139134715.38%210420.821235150001111164.29%1420000.9600000110
23Alex PietrangeloOutlawsD5044-2404114150.00%210821.6302221600009000.00%010000.7400000000
24Blake WheelerCasse-PiedLW/RW5134120163133107.69%39619.33022214000030145.45%1110000.8300000020
25Aleksander BarkovTruitesC60441000913290.00%712220.360225240001200059.13%11500000.6500000000
26Patrice BergeronCasse-PiedC/RW5044120689280.00%18917.99011314000000065.52%8700000.8900000001
27Jonathan HuberdeauTruitesC/LW/RW6044000113141110.00%311118.60011329000000020.00%1010000.7211000000
28Justin SchultzHoodlumsD4044320153110.00%28020.160221900003000.00%011000.9900000000
29Jeff PetryIcefieldD513420012171314.29%28016.0211221600001000.00%011001.0000000000
30Nikita KucherovOutlawsLW/RW5404-12065155326.67%210821.662024200000151014.29%3500000.7400000110
31Cam AtkinsonWarpathLW/RW613402015114159.09%210617.76011224000030033.33%320000.7500000000
32Brent BurnsOutlawsRW/D51342009815456.67%813126.26000725000012000.00%041000.6100000001
33Tyler JohnsonHoodlumsC/LW/RW4134-12059185135.56%07318.3511249000060045.65%4600001.0900000000
34Sam ReinhartOutlawsC/LW/RW31341002830233.33%14314.3911219000000050.00%200001.8500000100
35Shayne GostisbehereIcefieldD5044200507040.00%19318.6603311600000000.00%001000.8600000000
36Wayne SimmondsPatriotsLW/RW422442013231166.67%15213.2100008000000150.00%200001.5100000110
37Victor HedmanCousinD404416051010740.00%1010125.45011419000013000.00%022000.7900000100
38Casey CizikasKingsC5123220912101710.00%17114.24000000001211062.12%6610000.8400000001
39Artemi PanarinWarpathLW/RW6213-320131431014.29%19616.13112421000020133.33%611000.6200000000
40Brad MarchandOutlawsLW/RW5033-1208310030.00%210821.600112200001150050.00%600000.5600000001
41Henrik ZetterbergWarpathC/LW61233005513457.69%16611.0700000000291069.23%2601000.9000000001
42Mika ZibanejadCousinC/LW/RW41231005517285.88%07418.51123919000121050.00%610000.8100000001
43Mike HoffmanLycansC/LW5213-440451411814.29%37715.53202412000051041.30%4610000.7700000000
44Justin WilliamsHoodlumsRW4033-140445330.00%15012.690000000000000.00%000001.1800000000
45Ryan Nugent-HopkinsTruitesC/LW61230008696411.11%28113.59112213000041075.00%420000.7400000100
46Jaccob SlavinOutlawsD5033100553100.00%16312.700000000000000.00%011000.9500000000
47Jaden SchwartzCousinLW4213-3203550340.00%17017.702132190000010100.00%210000.8500000000
48Bo HorvatCousinC412310023102610.00%16115.47000000000220061.82%5510000.9700000001
49Bryan RustKingsRW5213100105111318.18%45310.6900000000030040.00%530001.1200000001
50Kevin ShattenkirkExposD41230402361216.67%19022.5800021600009000.00%000000.6600000000
51Mikael GranlundPatriotsC/LW/RW41234001613557.69%25614.1200028000000019.35%3110001.0612000001
52John TavaresLycansC52130203101891811.11%19819.69112518000040052.04%9811000.6100000000
53John KlingbergWarpathD6123-1001875414.29%712120.2910122400000000.00%021000.4900000010
54Logan CoutureTruitesC/LW/RW612322099141127.14%29716.29000114000040033.33%300000.6100000010
55Kyle ConnorLycansLW5213-10016207410.00%17214.5411239000020066.67%300000.8300000011
56Marcus JohanssonKingsLW/RW50331000310250.00%17214.5601111100005000.00%300000.8200000000
57Leon DraisaitlTruitesC/LW/RW5213120561431014.29%29519.07101526000000160.00%1000000.6301000001
58Rickard RakellHoodlumsC/LW/RW4213-1007292322.22%16215.71011000000600100.00%200000.9500000000
59Alexander EdlerWarpathD603336014126220.00%910818.1400000000019000.00%011000.5500000010
60Tyson BarrieCasse-PiedD5123-1204113467.69%29919.9110111000005000.00%001000.6000000010
61Patrick KaneCasse-PiedC/LW/RW5213100131131118.18%09118.39101514000000066.67%300000.6501000000
62Tyler SeguinOutlawsC/RW5123-22051598811.11%39218.56011120000030041.38%8701000.6500000000
63Alexander RadulovWarpathRW612302010412378.33%111218.77000021000090025.00%410000.5300000000
64Mitchell MarnerPiranhasC/RW5033-500649460.00%57915.8902229000000020.00%1001000.7600000000
65Alex ChiassonWarpathRW21121000330133.33%12010.200000000000100.00%000001.9600000000
66Adam HenriqueLycansC/LW/RW5022140111010550.00%28116.3700016000160016.67%610000.4900000000
67Teuvo TeravainenCousinC/LW/RW41122000452120.00%35513.99000000000220050.00%400000.7100000000
68Craig SmithKingsLW/RW511200013104310.00%16813.74000000001230050.00%411000.5800000000
69Aaron EkbladTruitesD611202071272414.29%611619.4000000000015000.00%000000.3400000001
70Evgeny KuznetsovWarpathC/RW6112-30026143177.14%09816.41101321000000056.67%6010000.4100000000
71Brayden SchennPiranhasC/LW/RW5112200101032533.33%06913.8300000000040063.33%3000000.5800000000
72Artem AnisimovExposC4112-1003485312.50%25914.93000111000041055.00%4010000.6700000001
73Charlie CoyleGoblinsC/LW/RW5112-20082135147.69%06913.82011719000010160.00%531000.5801000000
74Mathew BarzalIcefieldC5112-1405565716.67%05811.7500000000000049.06%5350000.6800000000
75Erik HaulaCasse-PiedC/LW5022000524130.00%1489.6900000000000035.00%2010000.8300000000
76Elias LindholmLycansC/RW502210071514670.00%17314.63000160000120041.51%5341000.5500000000
77Tomas HertlWarpathC/LW/RW602220041511360.00%311018.350111160000230054.95%9101000.3600000010
78Sean MonahanCousinC4202-32017101720.00%46416.17101214000000046.15%5201000.6200000010
79Ryan JohansenHellpepitosC31120008352220.00%05117.0500008000130054.17%4810000.7800000100
80Vincent TrocheckOutlawsC51121407686712.50%46813.6700005000010057.14%3510000.5900000010
81Dylan LarkinTruitesC/LW/RW6112-240171396711.11%111118.650111250001180058.82%3421000.3600000000
82Derek StepanExposC/LW/RW4112-2004411069.09%27518.910000110000150087.50%800000.5300000010
83Filip ForsbergIcefieldC/LW/RW5022220143120140.00%18416.97011115000000050.00%630000.4700000000
84Jack EichelMooseC4022-3000218170.00%46516.4800019000000041.79%6701000.6101000000
85Erik GustafssonHoodlumsD420202013162333.33%18120.4500011200000000.00%020000.4900000000
86Jakub VoracekLycansLW/RW5022100172260.00%49919.8000021800004000.00%400000.4000000000
87Pierre-Luc DuboisKingsC/LW5112-5606515176.67%19318.67101316000010042.27%9711000.4300000000
88Jared SpurgeonIcefieldD50222205114320.00%1111823.77011116000022000.00%001000.3400000000
89Jeff SkinnerLycansC/LW/RW5202-12026113718.18%18416.85101315000000025.00%410000.4700000000
90Mark PysykKingsD50223201052030.00%66813.760000000003000.00%001000.5800000001
91Jamie BennGoblinsC/LW/RW50221408615790.00%18817.7600042000000000.00%111000.4501000000
92Dylan StromeKingsC511212015101810.00%17715.56011211000001041.94%6200000.5100000100
93Duncan KeithLycansD502222021011440.00%510521.1402221300009000.00%000000.3800000000
94Damon SeversonGoblinsD5022200362010.00%68517.1100021800000000.00%010000.4700000000
95David PastrnakHoodlumsLW/RW4202-26061941122.22%06716.98101212000000042.86%700000.5900000001
96Tom WilsonGoblinsRW5112-24016311459.09%06513.0800000000040033.33%312000.6100000001
97Max DomiGoblinsC/LW/RW502201009313790.00%28517.09011519000000037.50%800000.4700000000
98Kevin HayesPatriotsC/LW/RW4022200598410.00%27819.71000170222240025.00%410000.5100000000
99Max PaciorettyHellpepitosLW31120607570214.29%04515.280000800000000.00%010000.8700000000
100Mike GreenPatriotsD4022420624330.00%27919.9200008000110000.00%021000.5000000000
101David SavardCousinD4022-140616210.00%47519.00011215000012000.00%010000.5300000000
102Evgeni MalkinMooseC/LW/RW4112-36099124108.33%26817.08000310000000080.00%511000.5901000000
103Bryan LittleGoblinsC/LW/RW51121207342125.00%16312.75000011000001044.12%3410000.6311000010
104Joe PavelskiWarpathC/LW/RW62022606782525.00%29616.1300005000019010.00%202000.4100000100
105Nick LeddyPatriotsD41122409422350.00%38320.9900001000000010.00%001000.4800000000
106Kris LetangCasse-PiedD520206091132266.67%79919.9010111200008110.00%000000.4001000000
107Tyler ToffoliCousinC/LW/RW41121006476414.29%15213.22011514000000066.67%300000.7600000100
108Brandon MontourHoodlumsD4022-260672310.00%18020.2402218000010000.00%013000.4900000000
109Nino NiederreiterOutlawsLW/RW5022020737260.00%06012.0400000000030033.33%312000.6600000000
110Paul StastnyGoblinsC31120003312038.33%14515.1700009000001061.11%3611000.8800000000
111Michael StoneExposD4022360845210.00%57719.4600011500001000.00%001000.5100000000
112Vladimir TarasenkoWarpathRW6022-3201049550.00%010317.17011224000000050.00%1220000.3900000000
113Travis ZajacIcefieldC51122003432033.33%35611.33000000000230056.60%5322000.7100000000
114P.K. SubbanWarpathD60220401178630.00%1412921.64022421000115000.00%000000.3100000000
115Jacob TroubaTruitesD602212012136360.00%411419.0700022200007000.00%002000.3500000000
116Brady TkachukKingsLW5112-56012413627.69%09018.1610121100000000.00%321000.4400000000
117Steven StamkosHellpepitosC/LW/RW30221408814440.00%14715.9200057000000041.46%4100000.8400000000
118Ryan MurrayGoblinsD51122001986612.50%610220.52000318000114000.00%011000.3900000001
119Morgan RiellyHellpepitosD31124001320050.00%26923.1500008000015000.00%010000.5800000000
120David PerronPatriotsLW/RW4022120537290.00%16416.040002900000000.00%320000.6201000000
121Viktor ArvidssonCasse-PiedLW/RW5022-2002615890.00%17915.8101121200000000.00%300000.5100000000
122William KarlssonGoblinsC52020005481525.00%49719.51101219000150042.35%8511000.4111000010
123Jonathan ToewsCasse-PiedC5112-20061183312.50%09118.26011012000080063.77%6931000.4401000000
124Kyle TurrisExposC4022320123350.00%15714.45000213000000043.48%4600000.6900000000
125Ryan DzingelWarpathLW61123007171614.29%0579.6100000000001040.00%500000.6900000000
126Nicklas BackstromPatriotsC411214008141117.14%26917.4600059000000062.69%6702000.5712000000
127Patrik LainePiranhasLW/RW5112-42012615976.67%18116.221012900000000.00%122000.4900000000
128Matthew TkachukKingsLW/RW5112-512065941011.11%39418.83011116000000025.00%400000.4200000000
129Ivan ProvorovOutlawsD5022-10051214170.00%610621.2501151600009000.00%010000.3800000000
130Alex GalchenyukPatriotsC/LW/RW4011000524010.00%04912.4100000000050046.67%3000000.4000000000
131Alex KillornKingsLW510110099131127.69%66412.88000000000100100.00%112000.3100000010
132Andreas AthanasiouPatriotsRW41010001882312.50%05213.0500000000160033.33%320000.3800000000
133Anthony ManthaMooseLW/RW4011-100763540.00%37117.7801108000011000.00%000000.2800000000
134Anders LeeMooseC/LW4011080462060.00%05313.280000800000000.00%311000.3800000000
135Alexander SteenOutlawsC/LW/RW2011420632200.00%02613.3100000000000066.67%300000.7500000000
136Neal PionkHellpepitosD3011-140551010.00%45618.9500000000017000.00%010000.3500000000
137Gustav NyquistMooseLW/RW4011000021120.00%1369.200000000000000.00%000000.5401000000
138Dustin BrownExposLW/RW4101-1409612368.33%46817.23000170000120052.94%1721000.2900000000
139Eric StaalTruitesC/LW61012202511159.09%26410.7700000000050059.09%4400000.3100000000
140Brendan GallagherHoodlumsRW410102014412178.33%06215.6710139000020050.00%211000.3200000000
141Colin MillerLycansD5101-2409223050.00%26513.060000000000000.00%002000.3100000000
142Colton ParaykoOutlawsD5011120510130.00%36513.040000000001000.00%020000.3100000000
143Carl SoderbergGoblinsC/LW/RW5011-120647260.00%06012.1800000000010063.16%1900000.3300000000
144Jeff CarterMooseC/RW40110203102360.00%26817.19000000001310052.46%6101000.2911000000
145Chris KreiderCousinC/LW410110013460316.67%17318.37000114000050050.00%200000.2700000000
146Brock NelsonCousinC/LW/RW41011002282512.50%1379.360000000000000.00%100000.5300000000
147Sean CouturierCasse-PiedC21011003341425.00%22512.6400000000070050.00%1800000.7900000000
148Brandon SaadHoodlumsLW/RW41011000993011.11%05213.0000000000019000.00%010000.3800000000
149Johnny GaudreauHellpepitosLW31012000571514.29%15117.210000700003000.00%400000.3900000000
150Esa LindellGoblinsD5011-1204175230.00%710621.2900000000019000.00%010000.1900000000
151Mikko KoivuPiranhasC5101-20031266316.67%36513.14000000000150064.58%4810000.3000000000
152Drew DoughtyLycansD5011-160141412410.00%812725.48011017000210000.00%023000.1600000000
153Patrick MarleauExposC/LW/RW31011005981812.50%23913.060000200000000.00%210000.5100000000
154Erik KarlssonPiranhasD5011-3601187330.00%611623.2800001600002000.00%000000.1700000000
155J.T. MillerHellpepitosC/LW/RW3011020215050.00%13210.7600000000190042.86%1411000.6200000000
156Joel EdmundsonCousinD40111100643210.00%48621.6000001500008000.00%000000.2300000000
157Jakob SilfverbergHellpepitosLW/RW3011040233020.00%25117.07000000000210025.00%400000.3900000000
158Ryan GetzlafMooseC4101-280912103810.00%08220.61101480001270060.98%4100000.2411000000
159Ryan KeslerLycansC/RW5011-3201258320.00%15611.360000000000000.00%320000.3500000000
160Jake MuzzinPatriotsD41014606611119.09%47719.4700000101518000.00%000000.2600000001
161Alex DeBrincatIcefieldLW/RW5101-1003311439.09%05811.650000000000000.00%211000.3400000000
162Nico HischierCousinC41012200361316.67%2328.0800000000001023.53%1700000.6200000010
163Alexander WennbergHoodlumsC/RW4011000350010.00%2307.7200000000000035.00%2010000.6500000000
164Thomas VanekTruitesLW/RW60112203311220.00%0579.630000000000000.00%001000.3500000000
165Charlie McAvoyCasse-PiedD50110201045000.00%28016.030001300000000.00%030000.2500000000
166Zach PariseTruitesLW61012602312238.33%07312.210000000000100.00%500000.2700000000
167Tyler BertuzziMooseLW41010002132033.33%1358.820000000000000.00%310000.5700000001
168Mark GiordanoOutlawsD501122011167120.00%712925.83000222000011000.00%001000.1500000000
169Brent SeabrookMooseD4011140512000.00%17418.6300001000015000.00%001000.2700000000
170Dustin ByfuglienWarpathRW/D6101120167101510.00%312621.0900052500009000.00%001000.1600000001
171Darnell NurseHellpepitosD3011-240324310.00%04916.660000000003000.00%000000.4000000000
172Reilly SmithHellpepitosLW/RW3011000116210.00%0289.360000000000000.00%300000.7100000000
173Josh BaileyHoodlumsLW/RW4011000123230.00%04711.82000000000000100.00%220000.4200000000
174Ryan SuterCasse-PiedD5011000193230.00%1413026.17000016000122000.00%052000.1500000000
175Shea WeberMooseD4101-30012831333.33%811328.48000015000127000.00%001000.1800000000
176Kyle PalmieriCasse-PiedC/LW/RW5011140585630.00%05611.250000000000000.00%220000.3600000000
177Brayden McNabbIcefieldD50112609122140.00%88416.8900000000021000.00%001000.2400000000
178Josh AndersonCousinRW4011-36010310560.00%24912.2700000000000066.67%311000.4100000000
179Josh MansonCasse-PiedD5101020121030233.33%59018.2000000000016100.00%000000.2200000001
180J.T. CompherHellpepitosC/LW/RW310100012102100.00%03110.460000000009000.00%000000.6400000000
181Kevin FialaPatriotsLW/RW4101-1201241325.00%04210.680000000000100.00%300000.4700000000
182Mats ZuccarelloTruitesLW/RW6101-12010515276.67%29415.76000329000000050.00%200000.2111000010
183Michael FrolikLycansLW/RW5011000419170.00%0397.820000000000000.00%311000.5100000000
184Andy GreeneIcefieldD5011200394220.00%1010220.5400000000122000.00%002000.1900000000
185Sami VatanenPiranhasD5011-120453120.00%18316.610002600001000.00%030000.2400000000
186Matt DucheneMooseC/RW4101-3003554520.00%16115.31000010000000051.72%2902000.3301000000
187David KrejciHellpepitosC31010200995311.11%46020.11000370001220045.00%6010000.3300000001
188Brian DumoulinCousinD4011120133010.00%46716.7600000000015000.00%001000.3000000000
189Oscar KlefbomPatriotsD40110002114020.00%38721.9200008011016000.00%012000.2300000000
190Jordie BennExposD4101-4205434433.33%48320.8300017000017000.00%000000.2400000000
191Justin FaulkHellpepitosD3011420851010.00%16321.0300007000014000.00%000000.3200000000
192Cal ClutterbuckIcefieldRW5011220725340.00%05310.720000000012000100.00%120000.3700000000
193Patric HornqvistExposLW/RW2011100133110.00%32512.540001400000000.00%000000.8000000000
194Pavel BuchnevichTruitesLW/RW61012206116126.25%1559.3100010000001040.00%500000.3600000001
195Phillip DanaultIcefieldC/LW51012605670314.29%04910.00000000001180046.67%1520000.4000000000
196Phil KesselHellpepitosRW3011100256040.00%14715.830001800000000.00%010000.4200000000
197Nick BoninoKingsC/LW5011-100245180.00%55310.7900000000150054.84%3101000.3700000000
198Oliver Ekman-LarssonPiranhasD5101-60015730033.33%910120.361011800005000.00%013000.2000000000
199Ben ChiarotExposD40110201162220.00%48220.6000016000011000.00%000000.2400000000
200Roman JosiHoodlumsD410100041125450.00%38721.90000112101116100.00%011000.2300000000
201Paul ByronExposC/LW/RW4101-2003413767.69%25413.7500031100000000.00%311000.3600000000
202Nate SchmidtCasse-PiedD5011-1003127310.00%510521.13000110000010000.00%012000.1900000000
203Olli MaattaKingsD5011220565120.00%27915.9900000000012000.00%023000.2500000000
204Hampus LindholmKingsD5011-20010144210.00%411923.93011215000017000.00%010000.1700000000
205Rasmus DahlinKingsD5011-320565130.00%59919.9100011100001000.00%032000.2000000000
206Erik JohnsonLycansD410112010661116.67%58320.7900001000006000.00%001000.2400000000
207Ryan McDonaghMooseD4011-1201910340.00%69924.81011211000023000.00%033000.2000000000
208Jake GuentzelPiranhasC/LW/RW50112608461110.00%46312.7500000000000033.33%320000.3100000000
209Oliver BjorkstrandKingsRW5101-1000272214.29%0448.8800000000000125.00%401000.4500000000
210Miro HeiskanenGoblinsD5011-2000810410.00%911823.79000421000012000.00%012000.1701000000
211Ryan PulockPatriotsD4011-100613110.00%88120.4200011000000000.00%032000.2400000000
212Pat MaroonExposLW4011140507260.00%05814.68000015000000050.00%220000.3400000000
213Nick FolignoExposC/LW/RW3011-180448330.00%14715.9700015000080050.00%210000.4200000000
214Niklas HjalmarssonPatriotsD4011360361300.00%68020.1800000011019000.00%012000.2500000000
215T.J. OshiePatriotsC/RW401110010794100.00%06917.39000190000000100.00%220000.2902000000
216William NylanderKingsC/LW/RW5011100039460.00%37815.64000316000000033.33%300000.2600000000
217Yanni GourdeOutlawsC/LW/RW51010002253320.00%15310.750000000000000.00%200000.3700000000
218Tyler BozakExposC4011040116440.00%15112.9900015000000054.29%3500000.3800000000
219Zach HymanCasse-PiedC/LW/RW510112071011069.09%38016.170000000022210100.00%100000.2500000001
220Zack SmithPatriotsC/LW4011-100963020.00%15213.1100000000060050.00%810000.3800000000
221Tyler MyersMooseD4011-4100353110.00%16817.070001700000000.00%000000.2900000000
222Adam PelechHybrides (LYC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
223Alan QuineRoyaux (KLA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
224Ales HemskyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
225Vadim ShipachyovMooseC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
226Adam McQuaidD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
227Micheal HaleyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
228Alec MartinezExposD4000-200156340.00%57318.4200001300000000.00%000000.0000000000
229Brad MaloneC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
230Andrew LaddVagabond (PIR)LW2000-200304120.00%0199.680000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
231Andreas MartinsenLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
232Anton SlepyshevLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
233Adam CracknellRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
234Cody EakinGoblinsC/LW2000020122110.00%02211.2200000000020045.45%1101000.0000000000
235Andrej SustrD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
236Austin WatsonPatriotsLW4000-175485100.00%14310.8500000000000033.33%2110000.0000000000
237Brad RichardsonC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
238Ben HarpurCasse-Tete (CAP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
239Leo KomarovC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
240Ben HuttonChevalier (Exp)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
241Aleksi SaarelaChevalier (Exp)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
242Anthony GrecoRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
243Anthony RichardChevalier (Exp)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
244Brooks LaichC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
245Anthony PelusoRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
246Will ButcherLycansD5000-120035200.00%37114.390000000003000.00%020000.0000000000
247Tony DeAngeloCasse-Tete (CAP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
248Markus GranlundBenchwarmers (PAT)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
249Vince DunnRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
250Blake PietilaLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
251Samuel GirardBarracuda (ICE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
252Vladislav NamestnikovBarracuda (ICE)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
253Brady SkjeiTruitesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
254Antoine RousselVagabond (PIR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
255Brandon TanevExposLW/RW2000020524230.00%02211.220000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
256Blake LizotteBarracuda (ICE)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
257Mike MathesonWarpathD4000120562200.00%17418.6000000000015000.00%012000.0000000000
258Chris ThorburnRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
259Jan RuttaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
260Brendan GaunceHybrides (LYC)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
261Brendan LeipsicWerewolves (GOB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
262Oscar FantenbergD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
263Gabriel DumontC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
264Corey PerryGoblinsRW50002100713440.00%07815.60000020000000060.00%510000.0001000000
265Brady KeeperBenchwarmers (PAT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
266Brett LernoutCaribou (MOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
267John GilmourD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
268Brett PesceLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
269Brandon GignacHybrides (LYC)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
270Andrew MacDonaldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
271Dennis GilbertD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
272Jimmy SchuldtHooligans (HOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
273Josh JacobsHybrides (LYC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
274Scott LaughtonLeftovers (Tru)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
275Josh TevesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
276Mark FriedmanVagabond (PIR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
277Travis DermottCaribou (MOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
278Travis SanheimHooligans (HOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
279Brock McGinnBenchwarmers (PAT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
280Victor MeteRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
281Victor AntipinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
282Jaycob MegnaLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
283Mike LiambasLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
284Rem PitlickVagabond (PIR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
285Jordan NolanC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
286Riley StillmanHybrides (LYC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
287Beau BennettLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
288Samuel MorinCaribou (MOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
289Byron FroeseC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
290Ryan PoehlingCasse-Tete (CAP)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
291Joakim RyanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
292Dominic MooreC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
293Ben StreetC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
294Ethan BearHybrides (LYC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
295Mark JankowskiWerewolves (GOB)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
296Christian DjoosWerewolves (GOB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
297Vitaly AbramovVagabond (PIR)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
298Eric FehrHellpepitosRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
299Rasmus AnderssonPirates (Out)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
300Robert HaggHellpepitosD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
301Cal O'ReillyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
302Jakub JerabekD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
303Greg McKeggC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
304Andreas BorgmanBarracuda (ICE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
305Casey NelsonHybrides (LYC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
306Chandler StephensonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
307Denis GurianovWerewolves (GOB)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
308Haydn FleuryRoyaux (KLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
309Adam ClendeningD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
310Alexander PetrovicPirates (Out)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
311Thomas ChabotGoblinsD5000-100967310.00%39519.0200052100000000.00%040000.0000000000
312Charles HudonChevalier (Exp)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
313Brogan RaffertyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
314Chris BigrasLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
315Jack RoslovicChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
316Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonRoyaux (KLA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
317Colton SissonsWerewolves (GOB)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
318Madison BoweyJardiniers (WPT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
319Chris WidemanLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
320Brian LashoffD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
321Landon FerraroC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
322Joe HickettsChevalier (Exp)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
323Carl GunnarssonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
324Brandon SutterCasse-PiedC/RW5000-200434010.00%06212.56000000000160054.55%4410000.0000000000
325Christoph BertschyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
326Kalle KossilaLeftovers (Tru)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
327Cedric PaquetteRequins (COU)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
328Erik BrannstromLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
329Jacob MacDonaldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
330Kurtis MacDermidD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
331Seb AhoJardiniers (WPT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
332Jean-Sebastien DeaBenchwarmers (PAT)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
333Joakim NordstromLeftovers (Tru)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
334Jason ChimeraLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
335Jason PominvilleRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
336Jacob NilssonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
337Jason SpezzaC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
338Christian WolaninHooligans (HOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
339Tim HeedHooligans (HOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
340Marcus PetterssonJardiniers (WPT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
341Connor BrickleyRequins (COU)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
342Connor BrownChevalier (Exp)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
343Jake BeanRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
344Noah JuulsenCaribou (MOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
345Brandon PirriPatriotsC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
346Erik BurgdoerferD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
347Conor ShearyTruitesLW/RW1000000002000.00%099.830000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
348Jakub ZborilCaribou (MOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
349Valentin ZykovRoyaux (KLA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
350Luke GlendeningC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
351Chad RuhwedelD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
352Evgeny SvechnikovRequins (COU)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
353Martin FrkHooligans (HOO)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
354Vladislav KamenevJardiniers (WPT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
355Jayson MegnaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
356Tucker PoolmanPirates (Out)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
357Paul CareyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
358C.J. SmithBenchwarmers (PAT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
359Nick SeelerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
360Joe ThorntonHoodlumsC/RW4000-200357360.00%16015.2500019000010045.95%3710000.0000000000
361Trevor MurphyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
362Kole SherwoodCasse-Tete (CAP)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
363Nico SturmHooligans (HOO)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
364Cody FransonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
365Korbinian HolzerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
366Freddie HamiltonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
367Tyler LewingtonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
368Daniel CarrRoyaux (KLA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
369Urho VaakanainenCasse-Tete (CAP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
370Michael ChaputC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
371Vladislav GavrikovChevalier (Exp)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
372Cam FowlerHoodlumsD4000-220242220.00%37719.4000000000012000.00%010000.0000000000
373Zach SenyshynCasse-Tete (CAP)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
374Colin WilsonExposC/LW/RW2000000203130.00%12110.82000000000000100.00%110000.0000000000
375Jussi JokinenC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
376Andy WelinskiRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
377Matt GrzelcykWerewolves (GOB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
378Chase De LeoWerewolves (GOB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
379Chris StewartLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
380Cory ConacherBarracuda (ICE)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
381Peter HollandC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
382Mitch ReinkeRoyaux (KLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
383Riley NashPirates (Out)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
384Daniel CatenacciC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
385Riley SheahanJardiniers (WPT)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
386Colin WhiteVagabond (PIR)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
387Kyle BrodziakC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
388Colton WhiteBenchwarmers (PAT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
389Zemgus GirgensonsVagabond (PIR)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
390Carl DahlstromChevalier (Exp)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
391Daniel SprongChevalier (Exp)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
392Jacob MiddletonCasse-Tete (CAP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
393Ian McCoshenJardiniers (WPT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
394Calle JarnkrokPatriotsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
395Ben GleasonWerewolves (GOB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
396Roland McKeownJardiniers (WPT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
397Christopher TanevGoblinsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
398Marian GaborikLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
399Calle RosenVagabond (PIR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
400Kevin StenlundWerewolves (GOB)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
401Rob O'GaraD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
402Danny DeKeyserExposD4000000177140.00%27619.1700000000320000.00%021000.0000000000
403Ryan StromeGoblinsC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
404Timothy GettingerChevalier (Exp)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
405David DesharnaisC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
406Mark AltPirates (Out)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
407Colton SceviourC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
408Daniel BrickleyDiabotins (HEL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
409MacKenzie WeegarKingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
410William BorgenCasse-Tete (CAP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
411Alex GoligoskiWarpathD2000220107020.00%03919.920000000008000.00%001000.0000000000
412Dale WeiseDiabotins (HEL)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
413Greg PaterynJardiniers (WPT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
414Andrei MironovBenchwarmers (PAT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
415Matt TennysonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
416Dean KukanLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
417Sami NikuVagabond (PIR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
418Johnny OduyaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
419Brandon ManningD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
420Dennis RasmussenC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
421Derek ForbortCasse-Tete (CAP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
422David SchlemkoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
423Matt StajanC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
424Derek GrantRoyaux (KLA)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
425Derek RyanVagabond (PIR)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
426Dmitrij JaskinCaribou (MOO)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
427Dougie HamiltonWarpathD6000-240667230.00%39415.730000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
428Justin HollBenchwarmers (PAT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
429Devin ShoreVagabond (PIR)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
430Zack MacEwenHooligans (HOO)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
431Zac RinaldoLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
432Dominik SimonHybrides (LYC)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
433Blake HillmanDiabotins (HEL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
434Adam LowryKingsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
435Keegan LoweD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
436Dylan DeMeloVagabond (PIR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
437Jake CheliosD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
438Jaret Anderson-DolanRequins (COU)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
439Carl HagelinLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
440Deryk EngellandHoodlumsD4000-220956010.00%37518.9200000000012000.00%011000.0000000000
441Derek DorsettRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
442Evan RodriguesWerewolves (GOB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
443Kristian VesalainenJardiniers (WPT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
444Libor HajekLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
445Frank VatranoHooligans (HOO)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
446Frederik GauthierRequins (COU)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
447Fredrik ClaessonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
448Dmitry KulikovD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
449Logan O'ConnorCasse-Tete (CAP)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
450Zach WhitecloudHybrides (LYC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
451Dakota MermisD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
452Frank CorradoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
453Garnet HathawayRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
454Patrick EavesLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
455Nikita ScherbakBarracuda (ICE)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
456Carson SoucyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
457Christopher DiDomenicoC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
458Brendan GuhleRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
459Gustav OlofssonPirates (Out)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
460Hudson FaschingJardiniers (WPT)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
461Michael BuntingBenchwarmers (PAT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
462Andrew CoglianoIcefieldC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
463Jonathan MarchessaultWarpathC/LW60002406411060.00%17412.4700001000000050.00%1010000.0000000000
464Quinn HughesBenchwarmers (PAT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
465Stefan MatteauLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
466Jake VirtanenJardiniers (WPT)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
467Evander KaneCasse-PiedLW5000-24018415250.00%07915.95000112000000057.14%730000.0000000000
468Gabriel BourqueLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
469Ryan LindgrenCaribou (MOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
470Philip HolmBenchwarmers (PAT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
471Erik CondraLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
472Alex BiegaLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
473Ashton SautnerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
474Adam JohnsonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
475Jared McCannJardiniers (WPT)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
476Jason DickinsonWerewolves (GOB)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
477Colin BlackwellRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
478Cooper MarodyHybrides (LYC)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
479Libor SulakD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
480Jason ZuckerGoblinsLW/RW5000200569040.00%15310.7600000000000033.33%610000.0011000000
481Jim O'BrienC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
482Clayton KellerLycansC/LW5000000105530.00%1397.820000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
483Kyle CapobiancoChevalier (Exp)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
484Joel HanleyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
485Mikhail SergachevVagabond (PIR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
486Josh LeivoJardiniers (WPT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
487Louie BelpedioVagabond (PIR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
488Kenny AgostinoLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
489Will O'NeillD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
490Kevin RooneyC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
491Patrick RussellLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
492Victor OlofssonHybrides (LYC)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
493Joonas DonskoiExposLW/RW1000000112020.00%01414.050000000003000.00%100000.0000000000
494Evan BouchardVagabond (PIR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
495Jamie OleksiakWerewolves (GOB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
496Jordan WealExposC/LW/RW1000000001020.00%01616.3700000000040028.57%1410000.0000000000
497Joseph BlandisiBenchwarmers (PAT)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
498Jacob LarssonRoyaux (KLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
499Nathan BastianHybrides (LYC)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
500Josh ArchibaldRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
501Josh MorrisseyHellpepitosD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
502Jujhar KhairaLeftovers (Tru)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
503Justin BaileyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
504Scottie UpshallLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
505Alexander NylanderCaribou (MOO)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
506Christian JarosDiabotins (HEL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
507Kasperi KapanenHellpepitosRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
508Ian ColeIcefieldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
509Marcus FolignoLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
510Sheldon RempalBenchwarmers (PAT)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
511Dillon HeatheringtonCaribou (MOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
512A.J. GreerCasse-Tete (CAP)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
513Nicolas DeslauriersRoyaux (KLA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
514Nicolas KerdilesRoyaux (KLA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
515Guillaume BriseboisRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
516Kevin GravelLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
517Jacob JosefsonBenchwarmers (PAT)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
518Evgenii DadonovPiranhasLW/RW5000-100126350.00%25410.980000000000000.00%120000.0000000000
519Andreas EnglundCaribou (MOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
520Steve BernierRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
521Andre BurakovskyCousinLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
522Jean-Gabriel PageauCaribou (MOO)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
523James NealWerewolves (GOB)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
524Filip ZadinaLeftovers (Tru)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
525Andrew CoppCasse-Tete (CAP)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
526Johan LarssonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
527Jake DeBruskBarracuda (ICE)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
528Jonas BrodinGoblinsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
529Nicolas Aube-KubelHooligans (HOO)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
530Andy AndreoffC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
531Anthony BitettoD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
532Alexandre TexierBenchwarmers (PAT)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
533Anthony DuclairWerewolves (GOB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
534Alexander KerfootHooligans (HOO)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
535Tomas PlekanecC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
536Alex TuchHellpepitosRW3000000323430.00%0206.9400000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
537Barclay GoodrowBarracuda (ICE)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
538Jonny BrodzinskiHooligans (HOO)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
539Nolan PatrickWerewolves (GOB)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
540Michael RafflPirates (Out)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
541Jamie McGinnLeftovers (Tru)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
542Cale MakarRoyaux (KLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
543Jesper BrattVagabond (PIR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
544Alex IafalloHooligans (HOO)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
545Sven BaertschiWerewolves (GOB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
546Valtteri FilppulaOutlawsC/LW/RW5000-220254020.00%0479.45000000000200100.00%230000.0000000000
547Anders BjorkWerewolves (GOB)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
548Brian GibbonsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
549Tyson JostHybrides (LYC)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
550Kurtis GabrielRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
551Jordan SchroederC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
552Ryan DonatoHybrides (LYC)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
553Tanner PearsonGoblinsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
554Brandon DavidsonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
555Matt NietoCasse-Tete (CAP)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
556Cameron SchillingD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
557Michael AmadioHooligans (HOO)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
558James van RiemsdykIcefieldLW5000-1406311260.00%05811.7800000000000050.00%410000.0000000000
559Jason GarrisonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
560Christian FischerRoyaux (KLA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
561Tage ThompsonDiabotins (HEL)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
562David BoothLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
563Mark BarberioD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
564Braydon CoburnD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
565Jay BeagleC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
566Kevin RoyChevalier (Exp)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
567David KampfRequins (COU)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
568Ty RattieHybrides (LYC)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
569Oskar LindblomVagabond (PIR)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
570Anthony CirelliPirates (Out)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
571Gabriel CarlssonRoyaux (KLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
572Dante FabbroJardiniers (WPT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
573Anton StralmanPatriotsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
574Max ComtoisBarracuda (ICE)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
575Brett KulakHooligans (HOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
576Danton HeinenHoodlumsC4000000211000.00%0307.720000000000000.00%231000.0000000000
577Lucas WallmarkHybrides (LYC)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
578Andrew ShawCousinC/RW4000200615230.00%14110.4500000000150033.33%611000.0000000000
579Justin DowlingC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
580Brett RitchieJardiniers (WPT)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
581Tanner FritzC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
582Ryan KuffnerHybrides (LYC)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
583Taro HiroseHybrides (LYC)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
584Max VeronneauHybrides (LYC)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
585Casey MittelstadtPirates (Out)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
586Rourke ChartierBenchwarmers (PAT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
587Jason DemersD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
588Brett ConnollyGoblinsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
589Spencer FooRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
590Carl GrundstromHooligans (HOO)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
591Jordan SchmaltzD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
592Nelson NogierD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
593Ron HainseyPiranhasD5000-100954200.00%68817.6200000000015000.00%001000.0000000000
594Matthew PecaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
595Vinni LettieriLeftovers (Tru)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
596Kailer YamamotoWerewolves (GOB)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
597Devante Smith-PellyBarracuda (ICE)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
598Dion PhaneufD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
599Maxim MaminHybrides (LYC)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
600Reid BoucherRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
601Peter CehlarikCasse-Tete (CAP)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
602Zack MitchellRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
603Cameron GaunceD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
604Boo NievesLeftovers (Tru)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
605Chris TierneyPiranhasC1000-200211000.00%099.9300000000000025.00%800000.0000000000
606John MooreRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
607Isac LundestromCasse-Tete (CAP)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
608Tomas HykaRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
609Chris WagnerPirates (Out)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
610Filip ChlapikChevalier (Exp)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
611Danny O'ReganJardiniers (WPT)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
612Joseph GambardellaC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
613J.T. BrownBenchwarmers (PAT)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
614Curtis LazarBarracuda (ICE)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
615Curtis McKenzieLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
616Matt IrwinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
617Jaromir JagrRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
618Kyle RauJardiniers (WPT)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
619Tomas JurcoJardiniers (WPT)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
620Luke JohnsonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
621Vladimir SobotkaLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
622Jimmy HayesRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
623Sean KuralyPirates (Out)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
624Trevor DaleyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
625John QuennevilleBenchwarmers (PAT)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
626Andreas JohnssonCasse-Tete (CAP)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
627Alex FormentonPirates (Out)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
628Zach Aston-ReeseHooligans (HOO)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
629Karl AlznerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
630Kyle QuinceyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
631Darren ArchibaldRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
632Anton LindholmD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
633Luke KuninRoyaux (KLA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
634Curtis ValkC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
635Owen TippettRoyaux (KLA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
636Mikhail VorobyevVagabond (PIR)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
637Jordan EberleMooseRW4000-200002180.00%04812.1400000000060057.14%700000.0001000000
638Trent FredericCaribou (MOO)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
639Derrick PouliotBarracuda (ICE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
640Dominic ToninatoPirates (Out)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
641Nicholas MerkleyChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
642Matt ReadLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
643Duncan SiemensPirates (Out)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
644Jay BouwmeesterPiranhasD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
645Justin BraunCousinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
646Jeremy LauzonRoyaux (KLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
647John HaydenRequins (COU)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
648Jordan KyrouCasse-Tete (CAP)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
649Jesper FastWerewolves (GOB)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
650Laurent DauphinC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
651Tyler PitlickBarracuda (ICE)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
652Logan BrownCaribou (MOO)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
653Logan ShawRoyaux (KLA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
654Caleb JonesHybrides (LYC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
655Josh MahuraHybrides (LYC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
656Joel L'EsperancePirates (Out)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
657Henrik HaapalaHybrides (LYC)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
658Gavin BayreutherWerewolves (GOB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
659Dylan SikuraVagabond (PIR)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
660Zack KassianJardiniers (WPT)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
661Iiro PakarinenRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
662Jacob de la RoseChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
663Filip ChytilLeftovers (Tru)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
664Marek HrivikRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
665Aaron NessBenchwarmers (PAT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
666Mario KempeRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
667Karson KuhlmanHybrides (LYC)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
668Matthew HighmoreJardiniers (WPT)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
669Victor EjdsellDiabotins (HEL)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
670Joe MorrowD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
671Julius HonkaRoyaux (KLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
672Adam LarssonKingsD5000-140977360.00%710420.81000111000112000.00%000000.0000000000
673Drake BathersonCasse-Tete (CAP)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
674Nail YakupovLeftovers (Tru)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
675Joel ArmiaCasse-Tete (CAP)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
676Gemel SmithC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
677Andrew AgozzinoLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
678Josh CurrieRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
679Nathan BeaulieuD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
680Kyle CliffordLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
681Jonathan DrouinMooseC/LW/RW4000-300019030.00%0389.65000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
682Jordan MartinookPirates (Out)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
683Nick BjugstadPiranhasC/RW3000-300418120.00%2268.690000000000000.00%111000.0000000000
684Luca SbisaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
685Frederick GaudreauC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
686Remi ElieLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
687Luke SchennD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
688Justin FalkD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
689Joel Eriksson EkJardiniers (WPT)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
690Michael McLeodRoyaux (KLA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
691Alexei EmelinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
692Lance BoumaC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
693Jordan OesterleWerewolves (GOB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
694Boone JennerMooseLW/RW4000-180884350.00%25112.9100000000050045.45%1120000.0000000000
695Jordan SzwarzRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
696Sammy BlaisBenchwarmers (PAT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
697Jori LehteraC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
698Henrik BorgstromRoyaux (KLA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
699Philippe MyersHooligans (HOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
700Zdeno CharaHoodlumsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
701Markus HannikainenLeftovers (Tru)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
702Anton BlidhLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
703Josh JoorisC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
704Brendan SmithD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
705Dylan GambrellCasse-Tete (CAP)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
706Alex BroadhurstC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
707Lars EllerExposC/LW/RW2000000423420.00%02713.8200000000040058.82%1700000.0000000000
708Morgan KlimchukCaribou (MOO)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
709Dennis SeidenbergD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
710Magnus PaajarviLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
711Clark BishopC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
712Adam GaudetteVagabond (PIR)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
713Kevan MillerD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
714Sam SteelHooligans (HOO)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
715Kerby RychelBarracuda (ICE)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
716Brenden DillonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
717Marco ScandellaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
718Dylan McIlrathD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
719Ondrej PalatPiranhasLW4000-320212340.00%15513.79000000000140033.33%310000.0000000000
720Mattias JanmarkWerewolves (GOB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
721Alexandre FortinPirates (Out)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
722Eric RobinsonDiabotins (HEL)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
723Dillon DubeChevalier (Exp)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
724Matt BeleskeyLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
725Marcus KrugerC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
726Nicolas RoyCaribou (MOO)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
727Radko GudasVagabond (PIR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
728Jakub VranaJardiniers (WPT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
729Max McCormickRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
730Michael Dal ColleCaribou (MOO)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
731Andrew MangiapaneChevalier (Exp)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
732Michael CammalleriC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
733Joshua Ho-SangJardiniers (WPT)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
734Paul LaDueHooligans (HOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
735Blake ColemanCasse-PiedC/RW5000-160472100.00%3459.040000000014000.00%120000.0000000000
736Adrian KempeHooligans (HOO)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
737Egor YakovlevD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
738Klas DahlbeckD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
739Matt RoyHooligans (HOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
740Sam CarrickCaribou (MOO)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
741Jordan GreenwayWerewolves (GOB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
742Calvin de HaanRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
743Troy TerryVagabond (PIR)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
744Juuso ValimakiChevalier (Exp)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
745Richard PanikKingsRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
746Ryan GravesBenchwarmers (PAT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
747Lias AnderssonVagabond (PIR)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
748Cody CeciPiranhasD2000-100032100.00%23417.380000000012000.00%011000.0000000000
749Liam O'BrienLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
750Eeli TolvanenVagabond (PIR)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
751Yohann AuvituD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
752Kevin BieksaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
753Connor CarrickJardiniers (WPT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
754Mark LetestuC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
755Matt BartkowskiD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
756Antti SuomelaHybrides (LYC)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
757Cody GoloubefD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
758Dryden HuntHooligans (HOO)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
759Matt CalvertHybrides (LYC)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
760Luke WitkowskiD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
761Justin KloosHooligans (HOO)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
762Marcus SorensenHooligans (HOO)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
763Dalton ProutD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
764Michael McCarronCaribou (MOO)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
765Marko DanoC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
766Janne KuokkanenCasse-Tete (CAP)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
767Adam ErneWerewolves (GOB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
768Mackenzie MacEachernLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
769Matt DumbaMooseD2000000222000.00%33216.400000200006000.00%001000.0000000000
770Teddy BluegerBarracuda (ICE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
771Ryan MurphyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
772Mathieu PerreaultC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
773Ryan SpoonerChevalier (Exp)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
774Nathan WalkerLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
775Matt MartinLeftovers (Tru)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
776Colby CaveC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
777Mikkel BoedkerExposLW2000000105130.00%22211.26000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
778Jonas SiegenthalerWerewolves (GOB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
779Max JonesRequins (COU)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
780Ryan SproulLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
781Brandon DubinskyC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
782Bogdan KiselevichD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
783Bobby RyanKingsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
784Jesse PuljujarviChevalier (Exp)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
785Warren FoegeleWerewolves (GOB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
786Trevor MooreBenchwarmers (PAT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
787Travis BoydC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
788Mike ReillyLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
789Dan HamhuisD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
790Brendan LemieuxCaribou (MOO)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
791Dmitry OrlovMooseD4000-420271220.00%47117.8500000000011000.00%001000.0000000000
792Lawrence PilutBenchwarmers (PAT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
793Tyler MotteBenchwarmers (PAT)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
794Matt LuffHooligans (HOO)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
795David BackesC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
796Giovanni FioreLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
797Joey AndersonBarracuda (ICE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
798David WarsofskyJardiniers (WPT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
799Jake DotchinDiabotins (HEL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
800Ivan BarbashevKingsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
801Matt PuempelLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
802Scott MayfieldBenchwarmers (PAT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
803Drew StaffordRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
804Mason AppletonHooligans (HOO)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
805Erik GudbransonCaribou (MOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
806Gustav ForslingWerewolves (GOB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
807Nathan GerbeLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
808Jake GardinerHellpepitosD3000-120122200.00%56822.7600008000018000.00%020000.0000000000
809Rudolfs BalcersRequins (COU)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
810Frans NielsenExposC2000-300434430.00%22814.1300000000160070.37%2700000.0000000000
811Brad HuntD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
812Melker KarlssonRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
813Danick MartelBenchwarmers (PAT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
814Brian BoyleC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
815Connor CliftonBarracuda (ICE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
816Micheal FerlandCousinLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
817Martin NecasChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
818Miikka SalomakiBenchwarmers (PAT)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
819Kyle CriscuoloC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
820Zach TrotmanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
821Mirco MuellerJardiniers (WPT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
822Josh BrownD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
823Juuso RiikolaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
824Joel WardRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
825Henri JokiharjuCasse-Tete (CAP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
826Jordan StaalOutlawsC5000-2201756050.00%1449.0000000000000054.17%2400000.0000000000
827Nick CousinsCasse-Tete (CAP)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
828Patrik NemethRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
829Oliver KylingtonDiabotins (HEL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
830Michael Del ZottoPatriotsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
831Nick ShoreC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
832Christian FolinKingsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
833William CarrierBenchwarmers (PAT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
834Nick HoldenD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
835Andrew CrescenziC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
836Nikita ZadorovJardiniers (WPT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
837Sean WalkerHybrides (LYC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
838Michael GrabnerGoblinsLW/RW5000-100244060.00%27214.4700000000127000.00%130000.0000000000
839Loui ErikssonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
840Nikolay KuleminLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
841Marc MethotD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
842Marc-Edouard VlasicGoblinsD5000-100075150.00%69819.6900000000021000.00%012000.0000000000
843Thomas HickeyLycansD1000-100010120.00%01414.400000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
844Oscar LindbergLeftovers (Tru)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
845Zach SanfordRoyaux (KLA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
846Chase BalisyPirates (Out)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
847Patrick BrownLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
848Juho LammikkoHybrides (LYC)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
849Tyrell GoulbourneLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
850Sheldon DriesC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
851Miles WoodHellpepitosLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
852Ben SextonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
853Jake McCabeVagabond (PIR)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
854Patrik BerglundC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
855Mike BlundenRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
856Xavier OuelletRoyaux (KLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
857Nick LappinRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
858Dominic TurgeonHybrides (LYC)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
859Mark BorowieckiLeftovers (Tru)LW/D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
860Justin AugerRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
861Nate ProsserD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
862Nazem KadriHellpepitosC/LW/RW3000020143140.00%13612.320000000000000.00%310000.0000000000
863Carter RowneyRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
864Ilya LyubushkinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
865Shane GersichHybrides (LYC)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
866Radim SimekD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
867Roman PolakHooligans (HOO)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
868Ryan LombergLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
869Ryan CallahanLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
870Pierre-Edouard BellemareC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
871Steven FogartyLeftovers (Tru)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
872Mattias EkholmHellpepitosD3000-180051200.00%15418.220000700000000.00%010000.0000000000
873Jayce HawrylukBenchwarmers (PAT)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
874Denis MalginChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
875Lukas RadilC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
876Saku MaenalanenHybrides (LYC)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
877Nic DowdC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
878Jack RodewaldRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
879Filip HronekRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
880Nic PetanLeftovers (Tru)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
881Nick JensenBarracuda (ICE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
882Austin CzarnikLeftovers (Tru)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
883Nick PaulCasse-Tete (CAP)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
884Robert BortuzzoLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
885Conor GarlandHybrides (LYC)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
886Nick BaptisteRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
887Vinnie HinostrozaWerewolves (GOB)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
888Nick RitchieVagabond (PIR)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
889Troy BrouwerLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
890Cody McLeodLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
891Rocco GrimaldiChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
892Michal KempnyGoblinsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
893Andrej SekeraD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
894Benoit PouliotLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
895Zach RedmondD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
896Blake ComeauPiranhasLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
897Kevin LabancJardiniers (WPT)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
898Kiefer SherwoodHybrides (LYC)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
899Brendan PerliniRequins (COU)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
900Brett SeneyBarracuda (ICE)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
901Nikita SoshnikovRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
902Corban KnightRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
903Dennis CholowskiCasse-Tete (CAP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
904Igor OzhiganovPirates (Out)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
905Devon ToewsCasse-Tete (CAP)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
906Paul PostmaD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
907Jack JohnsonPatriotsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
908Taylor FedunD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
909Maxime LajoieChevalier (Exp)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
910Christoffer EhnC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
911Connor MurphyBarracuda (ICE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
912Ryan HartmanVagabond (PIR)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
913Austin WagnerBenchwarmers (PAT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
914Martin MarincinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
915Erik CernakCousinD4000-120833200.00%45513.910000000008000.00%001000.0000000000
916Michael RasmussenRoyaux (KLA)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
917Nate ThompsonC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
918Brett HowdenRequins (COU)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
919Kevin ConnautonMooseD2000-100522000.00%02814.320000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
920Par LindholmC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
921Nikolaj EhlersOutlawsLW/RW5000-220005450.00%0438.600000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
922Jon MerrillBarracuda (ICE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
923Ondrej KaseCousinLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
924Rasmus RistolainenTruitesD60001601786230.00%711318.8600000000011000.00%002000.0000000000
925Sam BennettKingsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
926Matt DonovanD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
927Scott HarringtonRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
928Seth JonesLycansD5000-100866650.00%513226.48000220000113000.00%011000.0000000000
929Scott WilsonLeftovers (Tru)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
930Lukas SedlakC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
931Roope HintzCasse-PiedC/LW3000020102300.00%0258.520000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
932Mathieu JosephHooligans (HOO)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
933Seth GriffithRoyaux (KLA)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
934Shane PrinceLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
935Torey KrugTruitesD60001001416420.00%012520.8400023200002000.00%020000.0000000000
936Slater KoekkoekBarracuda (ICE)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
937Daniel WinnikC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
938Darren HelmC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
939Jesperi KotkaniemiChevalier (Exp)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
940Stefan NoesenPirates (Out)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
941Dominik KahunPatriotsLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
942Derick BrassardKingsC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
943Steven KampferD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
944Trevor LewisKingsLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
945Stefan ElliottD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
946Sven AndrighettoHybrides (LYC)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
947Taylor ChorneyD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
948Nikolay GoldobinBarracuda (ICE)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
949Noah HanifinIcefieldD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
950Tim SchallerC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
951Tobias RiederLeftovers (Tru)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
952Toby EnstromD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
953Andrei SvechnikovCasse-Tete (CAP)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
954Ryan ReavesRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
955Trevor van RiemsdykPirates (Out)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
956Jannik HansenLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
957Robert ThomasChevalier (Exp)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
958Tyler GraovacCasse-Tete (CAP)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
959Victor RaskC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
960Garrett WilsonLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
961Noel AcciariCasse-Tete (CAP)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
962Johnny BoychukD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
963Oskar SundqvistCasse-Tete (CAP)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
964Nick SchmaltzHellpepitosC/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
965Jonathan EricssonD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
966Anthony BeauvillierCousinLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
967Patrick SieloffD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
968Justin AbdelkaderLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
969Pavel ZachaRoyaux (KLA)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
970Kris RussellD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
971Kris VersteegLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
972Phil VaroneC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
973Eric TangradiLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
974Phillip Di GiuseppeLeftovers (Tru)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
975Kyle OkposoVagabond (PIR)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
976Pontus AbergLeftovers (Tru)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
977Radek FaksaGoblinsC/LW5000-1201168250.00%17214.54000000000250052.38%6300000.0000000000
978Rinat ValievD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
979Marc StaalTruitesD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
980Robby FabbriChevalier (Exp)C/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
981Valeri NichushkinCaribou (MOO)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
982Martin HanzalC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
983Jakob ChychrunDiabotins (HEL)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
984Markus NutivaaraRoyaux (KLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
985TJ BrodieCasse-PiedD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
986Matt HunwickD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
987Matt MoulsonLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
988Matt NiskanenCousinD4000100552110.00%39523.9600001900000000.00%001000.0000000000
989Ross JohnstonHybrides (LYC)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
990Ryan CarpenterC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
991Travis KonecnyBarracuda (ICE)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
992Ilya KovalchukWarpathLW/RW4000220130120.00%0348.59000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
993Milan LucicPiranhasLW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
994Troy StecherBenchwarmers (PAT)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
995Shea TheodoreKingsD5000-440333230.00%012925.99000115000016000.00%021000.0000000000
996Sonny MilanoJardiniers (WPT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
997Stephen JohnsWerewolves (GOB)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
998Steven SantiniRequins (COU)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
999Tanner KeroBenchwarmers (PAT)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1000Taylor LeierHybrides (LYC)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1001Tom KuhnhacklRW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1002Tomas NosekJardiniers (WPT)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1003Sam GagnerC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1004Trevor CarrickRoyaux (KLA)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1005Shawn MatthiasC/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1006Tomas TatarIcefieldC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1007Tommy WingelsC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1008Travis HamonicPatriotsD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1009Tanner GlassLW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1010Lawson CrouseJardiniers (WPT)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1011Torrey MitchellC0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1012Drake CaggiulaHooligans (HOO)RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1013Matt BenningHybrides (LYC)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1014Christian DvorakRequins (COU)C0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1015Artturi LehkonenCasse-Tete (CAP)LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1016Zach WerenskiVagabond (PIR)D3000-300326010.00%25518.390000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
1017Brandon CarloCousinD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1018Yannick WeberLeftovers (Tru)D0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1019Zach BogosianCasse-PiedD0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1020Tyler EnnisBarracuda (ICE)C/LW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1021Nikita ZaitsevTruitesD60001201842000.00%610016.7800000000016000.00%000000.0000000000
1022Jimmy VeseyWerewolves (GOB)LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1023Zac DalpePirates (Out)C/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
1024Tom PyattC/LW/RW0000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000