beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik Laine (LYC)X827071141473201165542613727116,43%19147017,922426509830700028
John Tavares (LYC)X815279131441803011731611420916,46%39146318,0615314661262000437
Nikita Kucherov (Out)X81546812241260895336411821314,84%25145517,9624254983287000311
Rickard Rakell (HOO)X82555210728801125638212123914,40%27135616,531814328025200012
Patrick Kane (BEH)X82436310632260366330810218113,96%24143717,531721387928800025
Brayden Point (Out)X8143549719215381082688315816,04%34145717,9916294564298000362
Evgeni Malkin (BEH)X614056963243597502186914618,35%20105317,2612203253207000012
Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X7733579026220425231910317110,34%24123616,051125367922100000
Claude Giroux (RAI)X82404989612011813529911117413,38%41152318,57930396830000001
Brock Boeser (Out)X814242843026058692447717217,21%28140517,351117285628800000
Alex Ovechkin (PIR)X814241835500252503019319613,95%27152318,8112162877310101657
Logan Couture (RAI)X8240408098082663018818613,29%35143017,441519347930500000
Brent Burns (Out)XX81126880353401352218488906,52%35178522,049283770351000015
Connor McDavid (PIR)X743741783175171082667315213,91%50129517,5015142974273000011
Artemi Panarin (WPT)X802553783614027722427217810,33%34129216,147212859272000020
Sidney Crosby (WPT)X623839773428080762124812117,92%1598115,821114255319400000
Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X82185977-634039893251172015,54%21153018,66624306526800002
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X802650761824070742598112910,04%16125615,70918275225100014
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X8233427512435113732569917112,89%25143617,514131740221000064
Kyle Connor (BEH)X823438722412025653029116611,26%28137716,79811196625500000
Jordan Eberle (HEL)X803339721280557429510317811,19%28142017,759202974284000016
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X822051713112049190179649011,17%78145517,7400066521313323
Jack Eichel (MOO)X8235357027360511061884911318,62%29133816,31913224728100002
Joe Pavelski (WPT)X8232366822320143752517517612,75%34125515,308152355255112220
Leon Draisaitl (RAI)X722345689606578232861549,91%42130318,101216286825400001
Boone Jenner (MOO)X822740672146019776287861749,41%33129715,8211142557243000138
Corey Perry (MOO)X8230366610651575412539715711,86%14128315,647132055274101111
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X8220466616356485240621838,33%28138216,86820284928600000
Mika Zibanejad (MOB)X81254065220098871975412912,69%27133016,421426406532900007
William Nylander (RAI)X82204565814040602431001628,23%28137216,73713205527800000
Auston Matthews (TEX)X80323264-9200389730410522910,53%46152019,0012162866266000033
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X77313061636038812396614012,97%39138317,97913225121300010151
Taylor Hall (Out)X8222396118320143662056511410,73%36146717,8910122246290000538
Patrice Bergeron (BEH)X711843611424067162144587912,50%52136219,1831114261610000136
Clayton Keller (TEX)X82263460-1120301092296316611,35%46143217,4710152548250000022
Phil Kessel (PIO)X8025356012300175325010215010,00%16124215,52310134726800000
Bryan Little (GOB)X82203959-1314071822881081716,94%21130415,90821298727700000
Evgenii Dadonov (PIR)X81263258138040822155913212,09%30132316,349101941197000134
Mathew Barzal (SPA)X82193958-73202193259851627,34%43146817,9111172878289011112
Dustin Byfuglien (WPT)XX6211465736402077918975685,82%67135321,824192353225000279
Steven Stamkos (PIO)X712234561444010366243761419,05%27116916,47714217625300001
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X80282755-51155104922598114810,81%46139417,421012225921900005
Tyler Seguin (Out)X7719365540260125102112266916,96%26131517,08515202724600000
Jamie Benn (GOB)X832331541860101951021686310313,69%36145117,48651132195000353
Mark Scheifele (PIR)X79213354-119577126227821699,25%40147118,62615214828510113179
Ryan Johansen (PIO)X821440547440116109215661106,51%29142317,359162555296000680
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X82272552-5420177742255513012,00%22136116,607111846251000018
Chris Kreider (MOB)X69262652676015966270731509,63%29103615,021416306121100001
Zach Parise (MOB)X82262652850074771894912413,76%23123515,06711183126100002
Mathieu Perreault (WPT)X8021315223300133602057810410,24%1695711,9706664900000
John Carlson (PIR)X621240520240488116156757,45%81140922,7351520482351234152
Ryan Getzlaf (MOO)X7811415226610126127220801405,00%38141618,151151644251000160
Shayne Gostisbehere (TEX)X80114152-21280622319869905,56%36164920,6241418512191018174
Mikko Rantanen (TEX)X82252651-2236078812075212812,08%43150418,359101941286000021
David Krejci (PIO)X7917345112206092227751387,49%24138717,563151843239000327
Derick Brassard (HOO)X811635511032011990196791338,16%23129515,987101755232000446
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X809425111603591219781454,11%30126315,785182358228000246
Anders Lee (MOO)X832525509580178782428012910,33%24146617,66481251253213793
Thomas Vanek (MOO)X802228501230018372127115610,38%1497112,142791810100002
Kyle Turris (HEL)X79212950243804572181479311,60%20116114,705111632161000042
Roman Josi (HOO)X7513375053004814514280539,15%90170822,7891726452700116166
Josh Anderson (COU)X75262349-1212125190802317514811,26%32127316,9814142878251000318
Nazem Kadri (PIO)X8223264910620179992036313811,33%42140217,108715462311349182
Filip Forsberg (TEX)X82222749-184801991451624310613,58%44156719,11101323452980000106
William Karlsson (HEL)X81202949940531421796811211,17%71145918,026111750270000025
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (KLA)X82153449-159315180113214801527,01%28152018,547182560268000214
Jakob Silfverberg (PIO)X822424482780621201574310715,29%43127315,530001151618261
Timo Meier (HOO)X802325482995226832157613810,70%30124615,57615215225700001
Cam Atkinson (WPT)X82232548238048911475914015,65%39126515,421081835233000362
Tyler Johnson (BEH)X82192948-1328060103239641487,95%33132316,14611174324000000
Aleksander Barkov (RAI)X7918304818140791751725110210,47%78155919,7428103824320215258
Jeff Carter (MOO)X82232447202209497156378514,74%41147417,9776132316430318326
Ondrej Palat (HEL)X651928471516013878230781208,26%25113017,39861443192000133
Paul Stastny (GOB)X6318294751805270214731648,41%25110817,5946103421000004
Reilly Smith (PIO)X78182947262807586207651258,70%35119715,3400031320223233
Loui Eriksson (MOB)X8218294714401589231781467,79%25116814,255111634125011597
James van Riemsdyk (PIR)X77232346-238078311697812413,61%17126216,40118194623800005
James Neal (HEL)X792323461963518153149409215,44%21145518,42981732256000018
Dustin Brown (HOO)X8222234531620220111125509717,60%68150818,392571212410111299
Jonathan Marchessault (WPT)X7823214411295184105156529714,74%40132817,027411272230008113
Vladislav Namestnikov (MOB)X791628441542010490158578510,13%22115114,57471128156022470
Mark Stone (PIR)X7712324432009085189631396,35%25136317,703141738262011398
Evander Kane (CAP)X70232043-572020748142467816,20%22124617,81104144023400005
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X81182543-116054901566710311,54%38126815,657162341225000183
Brad Marchand (Out)X8217264319581081127160649210,63%51138816,93459169320210286
Michael Cammalleri (Exp)X82133043-2710032107207741366,28%14119814,61517224219700000
J.T. Miller (PIO)X782121424380127611635611312,88%2294912,16538208600013
Mats Zuccarello (MOB)X6912304272407067167681177,19%29110816,06718255827700000
Anthony Beauvillier (SPA)X82212041-410010062238711498,82%25117014,2669154515000000
Sean Monahan (COU)X82152641-15180301001256711112,00%30148018,0581422322621016116
Mikkel Boedker (KLA)X82113041-44011876233841454,72%21131816,074131752220000325
Kris Letang (CAP)X82103141-44601097414765596,80%81159219,427121956298000139
P.K. Subban (WPT)X738334127781012711913051706,15%93161622,142911172500225171
Jimmy Vesey (MOB)X77192140-726063371754010810,86%13101213,14991840141000232
T.J. Oshie (MOO)X67162440-356012874236641656,78%32127919,094913331460009140
Johnny Gaudreau (RAI)X821129402200386313646698,09%33149318,21611172729100002
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X819314011400698211762467,69%74191523,654711293430112106
Victor Hedman (COU)X8193140-204601209920070694,50%113205625,388614802630118326
Seth Jones (TEX)X8273340-1016011611815566634,52%131205025,004913492950003160
Ryan Callahan (Exp)X82112839-2354020554219791645,02%25116114,16512174016200000
Conor Sheary (MOB)X81201838-31803670149569113,42%25121114,95871532239303319
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIO)X69172138-12354265136337212,50%2893313,525101533147000019
Jason Zucker (GOB)X81191837-132017999140479313,57%31151718,7381220453200002102
Yanni Gourde (Out)X83162137162806150218581257,34%22100912,1500032000139
Ryan Ellis (HEL)X7582937-94008114814554695,52%115172623,0141014502850116178
Matt Dumba (LYC)X7873037-163517312515760854,46%92181323,243811442371013147
John Klingberg (WPT)X827303725240345810638526,60%72162119,76611172928100005
Kevin Shattenkirk (MOB)X7763137-57151201711252465,36%15154020,00412164929700009
Victor Rask (KLA)X82152136-412082119203641377,39%37130215,8858134422200000
Henrik Zetterberg (GOB)X571422363180447114932759,40%22102718,026101643216000017
Zach Werenski (TEX)X79122436-91605310314280578,45%98183323,2171522683261013190
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X8212243610802593183451006,56%26134916,46268241600004166
Gabriel Landeskog (LYC)X77112536258715188119107337310,28%46139418,101347910118275
Nico Hischier (R) (COU)X82927367120286913842976,52%2184010,242572114300013
Andrew Ladd (BEH)X80152035-1140013577201551147,46%29135016,886612312060006150
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (RAI)X82152035216091141179611168,38%37138616,902682219202214250
Josh Bailey (HOO)X76122335-7202968154521107,79%29114615,0835823149011244
Drew Doughty (LYC)X7792635-740018916013961686,47%151193325,116814463130112207
Travis Konecny (TEX)X82151934-5520135100183711098,20%41127615,5622485212310191
Kevin Fiala (BEH)X64142034-25205150112327412,50%1888813,8748122815600000
Sam Reinhart (TEX)X82142034-5803970128469810,94%16138316,862101223195000025
Nick Leddy (HOO)X82826341100441215268675,26%20158119,2957125226700019
Jonathan Toews (CAP)X828263414006612572304311,11%31139917,0615651760002190
Ryan Suter (CAP)X8033134-6460571169749333,09%103181622,7011213262830114210
Tomas Tatar (HEL)X82171633-1742010988237611207,17%31139817,042572510030318189
Artem Anisimov (TEX)X8216173383605992115405713,91%28122714,962248111011247
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X82151833470106679139409410,79%2297211,86101416000237
Filip Chytil (R) (Exp)X78132033-322752737147511058,84%20109314,01614204421400000
Derek Ryan (MOB)X821221337300217916560957,27%18101512,37000051011082
Jan Rutta (R) (GOB)X74102333-3300479912454568,06%94151920,527121948278000380
Ryan Kesler (TIT)X7992433-1183514316512956776,98%62147218,632461911613420370
Torey Krug (RAI)X827263344951771411252546,25%23178421,7559143232800003
Tyson Barrie (HEL)X8272633-23240551612562655,60%18183222,344121652300000037
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X82151732-1260102122136458511,03%50127615,56347105210111201
Tomas Plekanec (RAI)X8292332820024111149691096,04%3694311,50000001014144
Ivan Provorov (Out)X82527321626018118314670563,42%101176121,4851419533150117146
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X813293273003715213880702,17%120174021,48279362590113126
Patrick Marleau (HOO)X69161531260106801394810211,51%25101214,67381129169000026
Vladimir Tarasenko (TIT)X75161531-91003764125458312,80%11142919,05591445230011227
Eric Staal (LYC)X82161531153407294121306113,22%31125115,2644829200011271
Jeff Skinner (LYC)X82161531-22320534917048949,41%16137916,8256114925700001
David Backes (SPA)X72141731-21141017860172631318,14%31119616,6159142413811211156
Ryan Spooner (MOB)X82112031-62404850142541147,75%14117214,294131733229000017
Matt Duchene (MOO)X67922317180305710239568,82%18112216,7516728219000441
Jared Spurgeon (HEL)X8192231161204013513863586,52%98174521,5474114621810110180
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X728233112240795211441467,02%47156521,74510153927900006
Ryan McDonagh (MOO)X5722931113006112510037432,00%83131423,05279191560115189
Alexander Steen (GOB)X68141630-51805765159501078,81%13106815,7135825165101386
Brendan Gallagher (BEH)X70141630-114159358100286814,00%28111615,9476132222100000
Frans Nielsen (GOB)X82141630131204373116387912,07%2989710,9400000000158
Sebastian Aho (LYC)X82141630-326095122128436610,94%48149418,22471132255000166
Alex Killorn (COU)X8212183034601318613438808,96%37116414,204371410300011321
Hampus Lindholm (KLA)X72111930-44809415214470757,64%140165823,037714582360003208
Derek Stepan (PIO)X7582230191602713115645855,13%43116915,5800031705519282
Justin Schultz (HOO)X7682230-5395358913057556,15%73154220,295510432090113128
Morgan Rielly (PIO)X824263016240428413562392,96%80172120,993121552323011025
Mark Giordano (Out)X812283038821015016210944541,83%166178822,08066151990112198
Jakub Vrana (WPT)X751415291360274815545759,03%2283611,141121100002
Mike Green (BEH)X829202954151035311343437,96%35155919,0235822215000278
Jake Muzzin (BEH)X8272229114402299312055395,83%84179921,93167211690007232
Michael Frolik (HEL)X77151328-6400938516251899,26%49113414,73022637011358
Andrew Cogliano (BEH)X82141428-964096164121359411,57%65132016,0935811711017285
Magnus Paajarvi (Exp)X82141428-142205894139378710,07%22112213,6967133518600000
Josh Manson (CAP)X82131528-21061017518714160539,22%149168720,579413371690006331
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X724242827931595878851454,55%64137619,1127926237000325
Bo Horvat (COU)X6714132711804697116376812,07%23101215,110111253000190
Dylan Larkin (RAI)X8213142762808872123377310,57%2396411,76101740000124
Radek Faksa (GOB)X821116271460121114142621007,75%51119814,610000131416297
Tom Wilson (GOB)X6781927-131502018690166491004,82%2496214,361341980000573
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X8222527-14406514811355571,77%128145817,7803317830335161
Matt Nieto (PAT)X81131326-188020121206501216,31%51122315,0921315570225128
Justin Williams (HOO)X7911152614380654111735879,40%1891711,6100004000035
Nathan MacKinnon (TEX)X81101626-186159312212235618,20%53171321,1514513128000031
Dmitry Orlov (MOO)X7352126102407714810844544,63%122152620,901341610110110344
Erik Johnson (MOB)X7652126-334015716310045425,00%128158920,91145191340004189
Duncan Keith (LYC)X77422262514033927731405,19%92150919,5902261070112142
Dennis Seidenberg (HOO)X7932326-2174015315110756562,80%107163020,64268271730226217
David Pastrnak (HOO)X80131225-234010490111307911,71%24117014,624482017500002
Tyler Myers (MOO)X772232521675501269741412,06%106168621,89178272410000220
Will Butcher (R) (LYC)X822232519100242410363621,94%45161819,7307729260000241
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X61131124600395493236213,98%1372011,81224878000119
Wayne Simmonds (COU)X80131124-20841013755156491108,33%20115614,45134646000226
Vincent Trocheck (Out)X771212242035517911795316712,63%32120915,711122160117236
Brandon Saad (SPA)X78121224-23160429414043868,57%27123415,8233639176101370
Stefan Noesen (PAT)X79111324-201261014997166561186,63%45131016,59371036230000149
Jason Pominville (KLA)X82111324-620397196477511,46%22139617,02461018243000150
Charlie Coyle (TIT)X7191524-9455887312641897,14%18118416,6834718168000159
Zach Hyman (CAP)X8291524-15300126121173531145,20%48142917,4312312370119328
Andrei Markov (Exp)X8281624-262603211511254567,14%123183122,33527201560116368
Olli Maatta (KLA)X7971724-33809012810449476,73%84162920,63549262040000175
Shea Theodore (KLA)X7561824-2152038419443496,38%60170522,7331013372670001131
Jake Gardiner (HOO)X5532124016034448443353,57%47113720,66012122320500003
Alex Pietrangelo (Out)X7532124183010341358236463,66%98172122,95167222430114252
David Perron (TIT)X71121123-1154011750176601166,82%16132018,6043743214101123
Patric Hornqvist (PIO)X73121123-76551745912833629,38%18119416,36561134217000543
Marcus Johansson (Exp)X56101323-1680204812738807,87%1870912,666612209400000
Troy Brouwer (Exp)X75101323-1774101438213449937,46%40129417,25156219911215348
Ryan Pulock (SPA)X82101323-814012111312567638,00%107175621,428816523270004182
Brian Boyle (TEX)X819142307201745015351805,88%15111413,7500003011473
Mitchell Marner (PIR)X787162312180355310539686,67%2197412,49202166800001
Josh Morrissey (TIT)X8261723-1546012818311860715,08%133167620,44268292190009209
Jonathan Drouin (RAI)X8261723716067336630459,09%17110513,482461017500000
Joel Edmundson (COU)X8222123197515515213551641,48%104166620,31134241270002157
Keith Yandle (RAI)X748142283406912510135397,92%88149020,1452717195011131
Cody Ceci (GOB)X823192232013113610253572,94%82160319,55224231540112100
Kyle Okposo (GOB)X751110217160813371184815,49%1489211,89112221101249
Brock Nelson (SPA)X82111021-6280408886274812,79%27124315,150113271128327
Kyle Quincey (PAT)X6391221-185206410011048548,18%77116218,455611361590004112
Carl Soderberg (GOB)X82912212220586215745745,73%1284710,33112412000435
Mikael Granlund (TIT)X7861521-2622036138183611083,28%50152419,54123148100014282
Cam Fowler (HOO)X825162121160249410042425,00%91169420,6600071150229259
Dion Phaneuf (MOO)X82516211113850163967035317,14%89162519,82246171700113271
Aaron Ekblad (RAI)X7941721208810981129847354,08%96153919,4810111810004121
Johnny Boychuk (SPA)X6612021-34601301167832301,28%101127319,291910251470229170
Sami Vatanen (MOB)X821202110740117968653411,16%87163719,971101134333000077
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PAT)X8391120-241512514816259895,56%63123414,87325176911210355
Gustav Nyquist (HEL)X81812200160588464294312,50%29111913,8223510156101381
Alexander Radulov (WPT)X828122024655979711143687,21%34128815,701122210007293
Mikko Koivu (MOO)X6961420-34005317212444644,84%64126318,300001801111334
Travis Zajac (TEX)X8261420-4404311212927694,65%4783710,200000001111146
Max Domi (GOB)X825152015620764012339884,07%2095111,60145136000002
Phillip Danault (TEX)X82416201160769912241543,28%4298512,01000071235218
Reid Boucher (PAT)X6311819-11160232811536819,57%1974211,78000850101552
Sean Couturier (CAP)X4410919-6120459110440699,62%3781518,5331411661016182
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X5510919-520107669174414,49%2398517,91022462000034
Adam Henrique (SPA)X6310919-15140749611230648,93%2795015,0814514760117148
Patrick Maroon (RAI)X829101955801385912638797,14%2788210,7500001000685
Jacob de la Rose (Exp)X8291019-195001458614339896,29%37113913,8934724115000995
Carl Hagelin (MOB)X4571219926057407333479,59%2055512,3300000000040
Chris Tierney (PIR)X8071219-15120159413947865,04%33124615,5823510960006136
Dan Girardi (MOB)X805141952201601699336415,38%139157519,6900011101111335
Mikael Backlund (COU)X8151419-21900828012045704,17%37148418,323710192300007246
Andy Greene (PIO)X774151915140471169438344,26%102157320,43213131070228260
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PIR)X7741519-1420125458725264,60%63153819,9824619238000031
Joe Thornton (CAP)X6631619-154603460160621041,88%21100615,2426825121000440
Brian Dumoulin (BEH)X773161911100851188643303,49%84132517,210115491014135
Brent Seabrook (MOO)X8231619436088938632353,49%98146417,85145111140004114
Alexander Edler (WPT)X7211819305401591247635391,32%96133618,55000000224199
Jaccob Slavin (Out)X82118192820251819744391,03%137158219,30000020008271
Chris Kunitz (KLA)X7110818-63001014614237797,04%1484711,930000211210133
Patrick Eaves (HOO)X4399182100783750213418,00%1560914,1755102384000127
Michael Grabner (MOB)X729918-41802011713544946,67%57116316,1610151502223345
Trevor Lewis (KLA)X749918-52601596612846687,03%26132617,92224131010006210
Brayden Schenn (PIR)X819918-169151758589275110,11%24119314,7312313164000144
Lance Bouma (PAT)X5981018-5415973510335687,77%1865611,113361677000124
Jordan Staal (Out)X818101882001271069728518,25%2795011,73000000006130
Oliver Bjorkstrand (SPA)X6161218460513110438535,77%663210,370000000000
David Desharnais (PIO)X6451318-512083513734873,65%570411,0000001000112
Valtteri Filppula (Out)X81513183120224014234643,52%167449,18000210000044
Nick Bonino (KLA)X6541418-5140196212443763,23%1882312,6704412450005124
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HOO)X8041418-3240493414353942,80%1486510,810001900019
Calvin de Haan (COU)X7021618-41409711314476641,39%82134819,25145411660005193
Roman Polak (PAT)X6611718-571513614712264500,82%110140621,310552913002210257
Matt Niskanen (MOB)X790181816401441659843480,00%124147318,650118460004108
Tyler Ennis (PAT)X8210717-660528111045889,09%25116714,2333616124000034
Patrik Berglund (Out)X4698176260601558232915,52%74148,990000200000
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X749817420949610223698,82%30109814,84000021018244
David Savard (TIT)X8251217-124001311599140515,49%133172621,05235171920113268
Justin Abdelkader (HEL)X7941317-1684101937012842773,13%34118514,9914514123011479
Rasmus Ristolainen (RAI)X7531417164601931077833363,85%87141518,870004410110106
Jeff Petry (HEL)X82314178200141826627374,55%80156619,09112191740223261
Colton Parayko (Out)X822151727160124598135442,47%57147417,9824617172000043
Neal Pionk (R) (PIO)X77017171646101571408732330,00%98159420,70066141520001244
Bobby Ryan (Exp)X828816-742101118611934816,72%32127315,532351810710111220
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X327916480621435102720,00%545914,33257883000326
Nolan Patrick (R) (HEL)X6979161200304412849615,47%126559,5000003000473
Kevin Hayes (MOB)X767916-1710044134166621164,22%48128916,96112125500020378
Brandon Sutter (WPT)X62610165803310711735605,13%3685513,790002700010202
Jason Spezza (SPA)X5851116-818021199030625,56%1178013,453251210100009
Calle Jarnkrok (BEH)X7641216-91603110915839842,53%30103413,6100002903316288
Justin Faulk (PIO)X823131621260133265732285,26%29152618,6016715233000010
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X8231316-12180231258540353,53%99140717,162248550005262
Jordie Benn (Exp)X8121416-475208716011950621,68%101155019,14224191940002106
Thomas Hickey (LYC)X822141683009113712768601,57%148146217,831014120006248
Patrik Nemeth (GOB)X5411516028089975331351,89%8496317,84000060113158
Brooks Orpik (TEX)X790161665401991647335380,00%129145118,37044161740001168
Anton Stralman (BEH)X8101616-5180891639440350,00%131166220,52022161170005305
Marian Gaborik (LYC)X829615-7260224990275110,00%137669,351012100002
Matt Hendricks (PAT)X5351015-5791567247626606,58%767612,763141556000141
Colin Wilson (Exp)X7451015-3240325212248834,10%16103513,991342181011351
Kyle Brodziak (KLA)X8251015-561155212713044883,85%44123015,000000001116369
Chris Stewart (Exp)X8041115-3291258852152631172,63%13101112,64011963011976
Tommy Wingels (PAT)X8041115-1987151304813742942,92%22123615,4512317155000487
Trevor Daley (WPT)X6331215233810241047431334,05%76118718,85011080004211
Alex Goligoski (WPT)X8131215-12220891099634533,13%75159319,67235251900112122
Jason Chimera (PAT)X6721315-2874201074313339571,50%13113216,890332213000010157
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PIR)X6711415195210211267532301,33%91127419,021125420004180
Colton Sceviour (GOB)X488614-2180792211032567,27%260412,58022450000114
Max Pacioretty (PIO)X808614-154101026056233114,29%35104613,084041415800000
Nino Niederreiter (Out)X848614-4500143759634618,33%15103712,341341181011033
Tanner Pearson (PAT)X487714-158045898821627,95%2781416,9614514741014107
Casey Cizikas (KLA)X727714-11160948912133665,79%2976910,68000071019121
Craig Smith (RAI)X8277142160494511934685,88%985310,4000004000050
Jake Guentzel (PIR)X5068143240794011133505,41%1258611,7111231200000
Brenden Dillon (COU)X5859149601097338230276,10%2679213,6614521100000584
Paul Byron (HEL)X61591448076506429637,81%115909,6700000112235
Ryan Dzingel (WPT)X66591413451554387222326,94%1379412,0210118000042
Brandon Dubinsky (PAT)X6031114-25782013313010328622,91%45115619,27156201310007233
Jacob Trouba (PIO)X53212149260103707526342,67%74112921,3011210790009179
Christopher Tanev (GOB)X4711314-1209744719282,13%8489118,950002420113146
Deryk Engelland (SPA)X6401414-87810981416226280,00%103113817,78000280003217
Sam Bennett (KLA)X727613-834087179329537,53%86889,5510183300000
Cody Franson (PAT)X766713-9520801057132268,45%83167422,03437262352136254
Michael Stone (Exp)X766713-33760119898340307,23%82146119,2223518161000397
Kevin Labanc (WPT)X19581398091044123111,36%422711,942133700000
John Moore (PAT)X675813-234204616311742414,27%124138220,630112915111211277
Milan Lucic (COU)X755813-2483251223410528574,76%980010,670001100016
Jay Beagle (CAP)X764913-4120516113550712,96%2088011,580000400010198
Nikita Zaitsev (RAI)X82491352201771016740385,97%74145017,68000010118271
Nick Ritchie (TIT)X6031013-16280128429429603,19%1374912,48033944000450
Tyler Bozak (HEL)X6131013-730037625223395,77%1987614,37000082248193
Ben Chiarot (PAT)X6831013-128020102999144543,30%77123618,18213231170003147
Shea Weber (MOO)X7031013-194601241129146403,30%107160722,96101252670112185
Mike Matheson (TIT)X7831013-54004211110043413,00%76131616,880003300007144
Adam Larsson (PIR)X7721113114401321166828302,94%85128316,67000060111240
Marco Scandella (TIT)X8211213-1610034958543431,18%58118914,5116724246000115
Jay Bouwmeester (COU)X6001313-1510030766732370,00%81106017,6706612140000179
Leo Komarov (PIR)X766612-1050012010015844843,80%4397112,780000310123285
Lars Eller (MOO)X826612-1430059629734616,19%2288310,77000000226112
Derek MacKenzie (PAT)X735712-129010127738718605,75%28122016,72145121050002233
Jake DeBrusk (R) (PIR)X353912013537256722434,48%840311,5201117000034
Justin Braun (TIT)X793912-381407815413171552,29%148178822,6400012670227314
Jason Demers (Exp)X5311112-22360561067843441,28%69112321,20022191230004159
Alec Martinez (HOO)X63111121316083786935231,45%51117618,6712313127000088
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X7911112-11620131457442391,35%52138417,5103315142000031
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SPA)X7401212-21420181557533480,00%126154220,840002500006277
Martin Hanzal (Exp)X827411-285601519912658775,56%18119614,5800066110114187
Brock McGinn (BEH)X616511-1115562379231526,52%125889,6400000000131
Nick Foligno (SPA)X746511-1791351426811131475,41%29121116,3601135210113242
Sam Gagner (GOB)X415611-314032155819338,62%449011,9511223200000
Andrew Shaw (BEH)X635611-37410130297326516,85%770711,2210158000008
Jared McCann (WPT)X2638115602330317109,68%837114,2700007011145
Ben Lovejoy (KLA)X762911-1761514515510550541,90%123156920,65145241620003187
Matt Hunwick (TEX)X8111011-314041613721132,70%326017,4100023022234
Adam Pelech (LYC)X670111113320941137034340,00%80110616,510112140002168
Karl Alzner (KLA)X6901111-1220611397128400,00%115119317,29000150115250
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X836410-1026057668923506,74%24117114,1132524219000017
Sven Andrighetto (LYC)X635510-310063296519407,69%45588,850001100000
Brad Richardson (BEH)X443710-528032453714198,11%1252511,9300013000191
Zdeno Chara (PIR)X703710-19781011319710855552,78%167154722,10246231730006238
Jack Johnson (BEH)X822810-15180801139139252,20%107152318,570001101016240
Ian Cole (GOB)X461910-7380117645628281,79%4587819,10022663000080
Brayden McNabb (PIO)X7719101494101781276528381,54%119138718,01000031123256
Darnell Nurse (TIT)X821910-221152518413213054580,77%90170620,8103339302000587
Nick Holden (MOB)X82191093751761368437421,19%114154118,790000260004306
Andrew MacDonald (Out)X5201010-1112024906728250,00%62103019,8006622153000169
Brett Pesce (RAI)X72010101180411278234340,00%116127917,76000020002252
Bryan Rust (CAP)X56549-418068387413326,76%857410,2600001000249
Andrej Sekera (KLA)X41189-108017496816221,47%4676318,6203319105000149
Brooks Laich (PAT)X49189-424072527122501,41%1671414,57167181100003129
Radko Gudas (HOO)X7409924118301611205931420,00%98133218,00000010005228
Nick Bjugstad (TIT)X75538-1836084675221259,62%17104213,90112876000017
Andre Burakovsky (COU)X184481401552851514,29%31639,060000000000
Jaromir Jagr (Exp)X53448-1728018436921465,80%2879214,942245280003159
Alex Galchenyuk (TIT)X73448-2620032427919585,06%8117716,12123101070005106
Oscar Klefbom (PIR)X45358-13604453816137,89%3674316,5222413100000025
Ron Hainsey (CAP)X4317844024785719181,75%6169816,22000260006156
Greg Pateryn (WPT)X2708814140635423640,00%4153619,85011215000085
Kris Russell (KLA)X44088-125533743716240,00%6991320,760003480000165
Brendan Smith (MOB)X50088671580683214180,00%5786817,360002110224113
Travis Hamonic (TEX)X76088326068846127280,00%69108914,330001110004114
Sven Baertschi (LYC)X12347320791891416,67%014612,1600000101110
Tom Pyatt (Exp)X45347-134010737331304,11%2467815,060002171016156
Richard Panik (CAP)X61347-834091306613364,55%1267411,050000300000
Alexander Petrovic (R) (KLA)X41257-5802071474222124,76%3061715,0500015000160
Zack Smith (SPA)X59257053567254618314,35%1059310,040000000004
Kevin Bieksa (Exp)X63257-289410111948139282,47%73119418,960229710005199
Michal Kempny (WPT)X22077360251721680,00%1442219,19022121000040
TJ Brodie (CAP)X31077-840711216120,00%1338312,3701134400013
Danton Heinen (HOO)X443363602935435296,98%1848611,0500019000139
Ben Hutton (PAT)X52066-171007625229310,00%3885116,36000869011194
Marc Methot (COU)X730660360971066231200,00%69112315,380007360004142
Markus Granlund (KLA)X57415-718031366314346,35%962110,891011056000550
Pavel Zacha (TIT)X23325-1060202124151312,50%329112,6401143000007
Alex DeBrincat (R) (PIR)X28325-2007152591712,00%633311,8802232900001
Charles Hudon (SPA)X75325-284801174913022592,31%1875010,0100017000364
Nikita Tryamkin (Exp)X39235-1056067352611137,69%5477619,901125460003129
Steven Santini (COU)X141455802217221574,55%319714,10123104100000
Esa Lindell (GOB)X3614528048574622162,17%3778521,82000131080111129
Micheal Ferland (HEL)X42145-735561383816272,63%1452012,37000117000252
Joel Ward (SPA)X42145-1320028314320342,33%53718,830000000015
Marc Staal (TEX)X49145-1110052603815222,63%5159312,1100041300009
Kevin Klein (PAT)X52145-914057464013182,50%3967713,0300016000172
Jonathan Ericsson (PIR)X3705553004547214150,00%3354314,6800014011178
Luca Sbisa (SPA)X41055-720058603712140,00%4259314,46000010006112
Joel Armia (TIT)X24314-118021123818177,89%632213,43000114000336
Alex Tuch (PIO)X26314-320312123151313,04%627010,400000000000
Ryan Strome (GOB)X3331421002411326149,38%833910,2810132100001
Jesse Puljujarvi (TIT)X32224-72011214618244,35%733610,490001800000
David Schlemko (KLA)X14134-200611141087,14%1121515,3411223000002
Nikolay Kulemin (LYC)X28134-54039143314223,03%82759,830000000000
Adam Lowry (PIR)X31134-88042263613302,78%1137612,1300000000692
Luke Schenn (MOO)X2404412180492517750,00%1632813,6600000000019
Robert Hagg (PIO)X29044920066321710150,00%4352218,0200001000087
Michael Del Zotto (BEH)X35044-1020048372914110,00%3553415,26000125000022
Brad Hunt (BEH)X4304404054179110,00%947811,11022310100008
Darren Helm (GOB)X263036005830135723,08%2034813,3700000000197
Erik Haula (CAP)X62303-1616022363610158,33%367810,9300000000017
Michael Raffl (Out)X10213200169193910,53%413813,8200000000019
Tyler Bertuzzi (MOO)X38213-347539114918314,08%73749,8300000000364
Drew Stafford (TEX)X51234407244525,00%0509,940000000000
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X12123-1601010195125,26%513010,810000100000
Daniel Winnik (CAP)X1412332026147127,14%41087,710000000000
Dominik Simon (SPA)X30123-1122031373810302,63%1131610,520000800003
Kevin Connauton (MOO)X30123318036403218103,13%2056418,811124360002121
Christopher DiDomenico (PAT)X35123-31802534379152,70%1539111,1800004000553
Colin Miller (HEL)X44123527522614857,14%82916,6000006011029
Dan Hamhuis (PAT)X58123-3052032886729351,49%90134723,2201191120005273
Johnny Oduya (TIT)X70123-412017273914132,56%224676,67000416000019
Riley Sheahan (WPT)X20330002112040,00%14220,8003317000113
Christian Folin (KLA)X100333201187340,00%613313,270000000003
Niklas Kronwall (HOO)X1903361401967830,00%1234117,9300001000048
Pavel Buchnevich (TIT)X26033-20609234313270,00%741015,75011535000011
Derek Forbort (CAP)X68033-25210611025028260,00%6996114,14000010005202
Blake Comeau (GOB)X12112-2602010181115,56%413511,270000000003
Vladimir Sobotka (Exp)X31112-62603621235214,35%731910,3000000000247
Nick Jensen (TEX)X48112-66027342416124,17%4050210,470000700003
Mark Borowiecki (MOB)XX3022355673110,00%75016,680000600005
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X50220208710230,00%27314,5200011300001
Brady Skjei (PIO)X70220401134240,00%712617,9300009000124
Brandon Montour (HOO)X7022-36010165260,00%1013519,2900022200019
Jakub Jerabek (Exp)X802208081621560,00%1116620,76011421000335
Braydon Coburn (LYC)X13022-560151215340,00%1517213,220000200017
Mark Pysyk (COU)X17022-10052513540,00%2034720,42000225000077
Tyler Gaudet (PAT)X18022-1401072312150,00%21729,540000100000
Alexei Emelin (RAI)X21022-23154328237140,00%1734316,3300000000033
Danny DeKeyser (SPA)X44022-1922024653216140,00%4062614,230005400111118
Marcus Foligno (BEH)X50022-14661093376627440,00%661112,2200000000376
Brett Connolly (PIR)X11011000333233,33%11312,920000000002
J.T. Compher (PIO)X11012000040225,00%099,030000000000
Mark Barberio (PIR)X81013004981112,50%410312,850001700004
Tobias Rieder (RAI)X10101-200361031110,00%5949,360000000000
Antoine Roussel (COU)X16101-220030113515162,86%319211,990000100018
Mark Jankowski (SPA)X20101-810031619695,26%11738,650000000005
Jordan Martinook (Out)X1011000422110,00%01413,670000000000
Brett Kulak (HOO)X2011220300000,00%24823,860000800006
Jesper Fast (MOB)X2011-100523110,00%12512,380000000002
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TEX)X2011100141020,00%2167,770000000000
Sonny Milano (TIT)X2011100001010,00%0157,360000000000
Matt Cullen (RAI)X3011000202030,00%03110,400000000000
Tyson Jost (Exp)X5011-620136830,00%16312,650001800001
Dmitrij Jaskin (TIT)X8011-1001714154100,00%614217,80000212000318
Troy Stecher (SPA)X9011-41009147250,00%916318,1301123400002
Samuel Girard (R) (TEX)X11011400565350,00%515113,7000000000130
Matt Benning (LYC)X190112160302113540,00%1227714,57000738000035
Mikhail Sergachev (PIR)X2201112020512790,00%42099,4900022900000
Zbynek Michalek (PAT)X26011-6207136300,00%51375,2700000000010
Zemgus Girgensons (SPA)X31011-12803119349320,00%72768,9000001000118
Scottie Upshall (KLA)X48011-842072358329670,00%1257211,9100001000366
Adam McQuaid (MOB)X1000000120000,00%22120,720000000005
Anton Slepyshev (TIT)X1000-200213300,00%01817,770001100001
Tony DeAngelo (R) (HEL)X1000140122000,00%02222,180001900000
Carl Gunnarsson (Out)X1000100100010,00%01515,250000000000
Noah Juulsen (R) (SPA)X1000000211010,00%32323,320000000005
Jussi Jokinen ()X1000-100000000,00%166,470000000000
Cory Conacher (MOB)X1000-100111010,00%01212,270000000000
Riley Nash (Out)X1000000303120,00%01312,880000000000
Devin Shore (PIR)X1000000021000,00%01010,430000000000
Brian Gibbons (R) (MOB)X1000000121220,00%01514,700000000004
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Out)X1000000111010,00%0109,700000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (MOB)X1000000420220,00%21515,300000000004
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X1000040123000,00%01111,070000000000
Noah Hanifin (PIR)X1000-100000000,00%12322,530000600003
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Out)X1000-100100000,00%21615,780000000000
Zac Dalpe (Out)X1000020104010,00%01313,020000000000
Tim Heed (HOO)X2000100010000,00%35225,7600001000005
Paul Carey (BEH)X2000-300311100,00%02010,130000000001
Zack Kassian (WPT)X2000040144240,00%24020,1100037000110
Drake Caggiula (HOO)X2000000331120,00%14421,9800011200005
Boyd Gordon (PAT)X3000000100210,00%0154,850000000006
Travis Sanheim (R) (SPA)X3000-100170310,00%36120,220000600004
Chris Wideman (PAT)X3000000101000,00%1165,210000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (MOO)X3000-420014100,00%15217,2100031100000
Nick Schmaltz (PIO)X3000-120017020,00%03210,750000000000
Derek Grant (KLA)X4000-300104210,00%0307,430000000000
Erik Gustafsson (HOO)X4000000326210,00%38521,150001900004
Jori Lehtera (TIT)X5000-420686340,00%08917,7900008000226
Marcus Kruger (BEH)X5000-560343260,00%15510,930000000016
Dmitry Kulikov (Exp)X6000-240789460,00%119916,550000600006
Ryan Murray (HEL)X6000000132400,00%66611,0600000000115
Alex Biega (RAI)X7000-3001455210,00%49613,730000000001
Joel Eriksson Ek (WPT)X7000060166184110,00%48812,520001700000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (PAT)X9000020205120,00%3667,290000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Exp)X11000-300135350,00%312211,110000400001
Mark Letestu (BEH)X18000-820432714190,00%118210,090000000001
Kevan Miller (HEL)X20000-140251100,00%2432,160000300007
Clayton Stoner (PAT)X25000-51801285470,00%61506,010000500006
Brandon Carlo (COU)X28000-160529151290,00%2129810,63000641000057
Jason Garrison (TIT)X32000-50071415240,00%51324,140000000003
Erik Gudbranson (TIT)X36000-100644120,00%3732,0300000000010
Connor Murphy (TIT)X38000-100210000,00%2330,870000000005

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik Laine (LYC)X11342,50%80537071,922600033001956
John Tavares (LYC)X9456,76%1443198041,7903000032010112
Nikita Kucherov (Out)X6429,17%72236041,6849000000016112
Rickard Rakell (HOO)X14343,22%118557051,580000000441683
Patrick Kane (BEH)X9432,73%110307001,48250000150557
Brayden Point (Out)X11145,23%12781811021,332800100115610
Evgeni Malkin (BEH)X6250,78%447127011,82000011100864
Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X6122,73%664810011,46000000020387
Claude Giroux (RAI)X5153,93%14241616221,171500000116109
Brock Boeser (Out)X5229,49%781213011,20000000000852
Alex Ovechkin (PIR)X9134,75%118364051,091400000001184
Logan Couture (RAI)X8137,84%74419031,12120002300741
Brent Burns (Out)XX5033,33%15257000,90000000060335
Connor McDavid (PIR)X11448,78%945346011,20150000000472
Artemi Panarin (WPT)X8025,40%631210001,21020000030436
Sidney Crosby (WPT)X8460,82%88363001,57040000000956
Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X3256,63%1388348001,01120000170284
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X4055,45%505225021,21150000022278
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X7637,63%931713021,04250013300756
Kyle Connor (BEH)X5228,75%80194011,05000000022632
Jordan Eberle (HEL)X8531,65%79384001,01120000030762
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X4160,25%1454021100,98230001100278
Jack Eichel (MOO)X8349,96%118377001,05010000011533
Joe Pavelski (WPT)X5153,17%6152114111,08280000043771
Leon Draisaitl (RAI)X3347,37%57248001,04050000031633
Boone Jenner (MOO)X6147,44%784711001,03000000032852
Corey Perry (MOO)X6238,89%72309001,03152100022561
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X1045,45%66239000,95000010052323
Mika Zibanejad (MOB)X6058,84%1273144000,983100001300271
William Nylander (RAI)X6342,31%523012000,95000000350122
Auston Matthews (TEX)X9146,17%678304030,84170000022811
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X7226,98%63186110,88000000010433
Taylor Hall (Out)X5042,45%106208000,83040000011540
Patrice Bergeron (BEH)X3160,33%1147117000,90010001100162
Clayton Keller (TEX)X2239,22%102198010,84010000072148
Phil Kessel (PIO)X7037,93%58194000,97180000011325
Bryan Little (GOB)X5257,52%1050423000,91160000130135
Evgenii Dadonov (PIR)X6317,54%57268000,88000000051633
Mathew Barzal (SPA)X2345,57%13893015000,792130000021223
Dustin Byfuglien (WPT)XX3050,00%43013000,84000000070254
Steven Stamkos (PIO)X4246,90%1451511000,96190000061533
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X7226,67%90259010,79240010044423
Tyler Seguin (Out)X5054,60%122717000,84080000022116
Jamie Benn (GOB)X2344,44%243919020,74251101100825
Mark Scheifele (PIR)X5255,81%1421167000,73010010120234
Ryan Johansen (PIO)X2155,55%136178000,76240000011130
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X5238,81%671710000,76000000043324
Chris Kreider (MOB)X7135,85%106401001,00010000042535
Zach Parise (MOB)X3123,81%42376000,842110001100650
Mathieu Perreault (WPT)X3247,83%508225001,09000000011444
John Carlson (PIR)X410,00%02514000,74000000051433
Ryan Getzlaf (MOO)X2255,12%1172262000,73150020042111
Shayne Gostisbehere (TEX)X000,00%0482000,63010000092032
Mikko Rantanen (TEX)X5441,67%1441616000,68130000033031
David Krejci (PIO)X4253,34%1093272010,74270001100213
Derick Brassard (HOO)X3155,41%888256000,79130000081432
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X1047,85%9303313100,810100002300121
Anders Lee (MOO)X6238,13%139368000,68140000052542
Thomas Vanek (MOO)X5025,64%39254001,03020000011237
Kyle Turris (HEL)X3352,54%887183000,86010000041324
Roman Josi (HOO)X500,00%01723000,59000000011127
Josh Anderson (COU)X7436,84%95317100,77142030011761
Nazem Kadri (PIO)X4248,31%4742010000,70270000150455
Filip Forsberg (TEX)X4429,55%660712010,63240000083272
William Karlsson (HEL)X2349,46%12941214000,670700000191255
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (KLA)X3049,32%16241215000,64071200064330
Jakob Silfverberg (PIO)X6125,93%541214100,75110001100326
Timo Meier (HOO)X5249,23%65418000,77011000000271
Cam Atkinson (WPT)X3245,07%71168010,76010000043262
Tyler Johnson (BEH)X2248,91%1053217000,73000000077223
Aleksander Barkov (RAI)X7054,92%1444417100,62240000021232
Jeff Carter (MOO)X6354,51%543158000,64020000061636
Ondrej Palat (HEL)X5134,38%64339000,83020001200295
Paul Stastny (GOB)X3255,99%1002459010,85000000011621
Reilly Smith (PIO)X1138,78%49137100,79110000085340
Loui Eriksson (MOB)X2238,03%71318000,80110001100323
James van Riemsdyk (PIR)X0321,43%56161000,73030000072323
James Neal (HEL)X6331,51%732310100,63050100011358
Dustin Brown (HOO)X8231,25%802114000,60130000066534
Jonathan Marchessault (WPT)X5138,35%2061814000,66000010022603
Vladislav Namestnikov (MOB)X4144,91%806126000,76000000310239
Mark Stone (PIR)X3145,56%90177000,65220000000034
Evander Kane (CAP)X2144,26%611511030,69000000054307
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X3241,18%511010000,68010000042221
Brad Marchand (Out)X2231,52%92822000,62020020072142
Michael Cammalleri (Exp)X1143,82%890148000,72110000011013
J.T. Miller (PIO)X6144,25%113194000,89110001100531
Mats Zuccarello (MOB)X2236,73%4996000,76390000130411
Anthony Beauvillier (SPA)X4140,00%60458000,70120000011341
Sean Monahan (COU)X3154,16%119195000,55120000032321
Mikkel Boedker (KLA)X5136,14%83377000,62040001400323
Kris Letang (CAP)X110,00%02920000,51230000044031
P.K. Subban (WPT)X220,00%02310100,510010100282226
Jimmy Vesey (MOB)X3242,55%47324000,79000000210112
T.J. Oshie (MOO)X1249,66%147287000,632800000101243
Johnny Gaudreau (RAI)X1027,69%65108000,540000000141013
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X210,00%02018000,42000000031202
Victor Hedman (COU)X030,00%05020000,390000000211115
Seth Jones (TEX)X010,00%02123100,39000001100211
Ryan Callahan (Exp)X0232,05%785310000,67010000044122
Conor Sheary (MOB)X6235,56%45214000,63120000033221
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIO)X5142,59%54135000,810100100181224
Jason Zucker (GOB)X4127,96%931114110,490000000102326
Yanni Gourde (Out)X4145,45%55325000,73000000022114
Ryan Ellis (HEL)X220,00%02427000,43010000022111
Matt Dumba (LYC)X110,00%03117000,411100101130022
John Klingberg (WPT)X000,00%01324000,460000000165011
Kevin Shattenkirk (MOB)X000,00%0247000,48110010240001
Victor Rask (KLA)X2152,24%984329000,55150000011233
Henrik Zetterberg (GOB)X1252,89%36376000,70230000120221
Zach Werenski (TEX)X200,00%03717000,39010000063110
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X0140,78%103229000,530100000103017
Gabriel Landeskog (LYC)X1043,37%83716000,52030120092032
Nico Hischier (R) (COU)X1045,41%610136000,860000000151011
Andrew Ladd (BEH)X1131,34%67218000,52040001100142
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (RAI)X2148,26%688146010,51000000011131
Josh Bailey (HOO)X4043,86%572010000,61020001100124
Drew Doughty (LYC)X100,00%01639000,36010002200032
Travis Konecny (TEX)X0230,38%79169000,53000000033113
Kevin Fiala (BEH)X1115,63%32166000,77000000055113
Sam Reinhart (TEX)X3238,05%113136100,49010000031305
Nick Leddy (HOO)X100,00%0474000,43010000083001
Jonathan Toews (CAP)X1159,88%114924000,49240000021115
Ryan Suter (CAP)X000,00%01515000,37010000081012
Tomas Tatar (HEL)X3027,21%4523312000,47000001100303
Artem Anisimov (TEX)X2151,64%825811000,54000001100440
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X2028,26%46119000,68000110180013
Filip Chytil (R) (Exp)X1132,50%520605000,60000000033103
Derek Ryan (MOB)X1251,21%701224000,65000001100132
Jan Rutta (R) (GOB)X100,00%02614000,43000000170111
Ryan Kesler (TIT)X3156,64%10541613000,450000100100121
Torey Krug (RAI)X100,00%0195000,370000100173023
Tyson Barrie (HEL)X110,00%0274000,36000000071102
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X5051,36%843716010,50000000022213
Tomas Plekanec (RAI)X2157,97%640309100,680000000111322
Ivan Provorov (Out)X000,00%01425000,36000000190002
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X100,00%02032000,370000000322011
Patrick Marleau (HOO)X2049,45%641165000,610000000106154
Vladimir Tarasenko (TIT)X5224,86%185137000,434900000209133
Eric Staal (LYC)X4156,00%88454000,50000000130320
Jeff Skinner (LYC)X4035,40%113132000,45010000180032
David Backes (SPA)X2049,07%375228010,52120010031216
Ryan Spooner (MOB)X3246,24%173175000,53010000083230
Matt Duchene (MOO)X1152,48%44444000,55060000021122
Jared Spurgeon (HEL)X110,00%02529000,36000000011101
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X210,00%02310000,40000001100025
Ryan McDonagh (MOO)X000,00%0720000,47000000021020
Alexander Steen (GOB)X3139,24%79237000,56040001100211
Brendan Gallagher (BEH)X2143,75%96108000,54000100000131
Frans Nielsen (GOB)X1156,57%5711411010,673120000041200
Sebastian Aho (LYC)X2239,68%698316000,40150000053214
Alex Killorn (COU)X3336,41%574149000,52030000033122
Hampus Lindholm (KLA)X400,00%02127000,36000000052222
Derek Stepan (PIO)X2054,44%108046110,51110000180112
Justin Schultz (HOO)X000,00%02616000,39000000032021
Morgan Rielly (PIO)X100,00%01211000,350000000152103
Mark Giordano (Out)X000,00%0324000,340111000530102
Jakub Vrana (WPT)X4231,25%48264000,69000000022100
Mike Green (BEH)X100,00%0228000,370000100232110
Jake Muzzin (BEH)X300,00%01424000,32020000084211
Michael Frolik (HEL)X3134,62%522110000,49120000011132
Andrew Cogliano (BEH)X0139,05%3381519000,42000000042111
Magnus Paajarvi (Exp)X2039,34%61288000,50000000064001
Josh Manson (CAP)X110,00%01632000,33110020150031
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X110,00%01824000,410010200182010
Bo Horvat (COU)X3057,64%66197100,53010000050203
Dylan Larkin (RAI)X4163,83%4775000,56000001400201
Radek Faksa (GOB)X3054,44%1036239000,45000000055113
Tom Wilson (GOB)X0141,82%55248000,56003100150132
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X100,00%01223000,37000000033110
Matt Nieto (PAT)X1241,86%129469000,43160002200102
Justin Williams (HOO)X0252,17%46168000,57000000130211
Nathan MacKinnon (TEX)X2048,21%1143311000,30350010011220
Dmitry Orlov (MOO)X010,00%01122000,34000000041030
Erik Johnson (MOB)X000,00%01030000,330000001230102
Duncan Keith (LYC)X000,00%01215000,34000000053001
Dennis Seidenberg (HOO)X000,00%01425000,320000000684001
David Pastrnak (HOO)X5134,62%52810000,43000000000024
Tyler Myers (MOO)X000,00%0426000,300000000135010
Will Butcher (R) (LYC)X010,00%0309000,310000001600001
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X4134,41%9393000,67000000033232
Wayne Simmonds (COU)X3137,00%200187010,42011010021122
Vincent Trocheck (Out)X1153,17%1087128000,40120100097212
Brandon Saad (SPA)X3040,00%601514000,39370000011102
Stefan Noesen (PAT)X0237,23%94328000,37050020075022
Jason Pominville (KLA)X1139,39%66167000,341500001150121
Charlie Coyle (TIT)X1143,94%19894000,4112100001912101
Zach Hyman (CAP)X3136,23%692910100,34000000011221
Andrei Markov (Exp)X200,00%02917000,261100000133110
Olli Maatta (KLA)X100,00%01122000,29000000032021
Shea Theodore (KLA)X100,00%0168000,280100000176012
Jake Gardiner (HOO)X200,00%01912000,420000000123211
Alex Pietrangelo (Out)X000,00%0722000,28000020010110
David Perron (TIT)X4244,35%115183000,3526000001111143
Patric Hornqvist (PIO)X2336,78%8788000,39120000160421
Marcus Johansson (Exp)X1050,51%99140010,65110000020111
Troy Brouwer (Exp)X1049,16%297228100,364810100116121
Ryan Pulock (SPA)X100,00%03019010,26000000033211
Brian Boyle (TEX)X2057,14%42246000,41000000099123
Mitchell Marner (PIR)X0230,36%56129000,471300000241013
Josh Morrissey (TIT)X010,00%04121000,27010000042100
Jonathan Drouin (RAI)X0048,65%37510000,42000000210000
Joel Edmundson (COU)X000,00%02721000,280000100471001
Keith Yandle (RAI)X100,00%01324000,30000000044001
Cody Ceci (GOB)X000,00%01015000,2700000005710000
Kyle Okposo (GOB)X3043,33%3032000,47130000011111
Brock Nelson (SPA)X0249,03%828173000,343300000106202
Kyle Quincey (PAT)X100,00%02512000,36000000170000
Carl Soderberg (GOB)X1047,55%265212000,500000001110031
Mikael Granlund (TIT)X0040,58%2071811000,2812000002210000
Cam Fowler (HOO)X00100.00%11319000,25000000180001
Dion Phaneuf (MOO)X100,00%01219000,260014500431010
Aaron Ekblad (RAI)X010,00%03019000,27001000022022
Johnny Boychuk (SPA)X000,00%01721000,330000001230101
Sami Vatanen (MOB)X000,00%0933000,260000000302000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PAT)X0249,91%11402117100,32000010061110
Gustav Nyquist (HEL)X2125,49%5172000,36010001100011
Alexander Radulov (WPT)X3135,21%7167000,3113000002710213
Mikko Koivu (MOO)X0056,80%1199510000,32010000170021
Travis Zajac (TEX)X1157,42%5121111000,480000000192101
Max Domi (GOB)X0024,44%4594000,420102201220020
Phillip Danault (TEX)X1050,72%416195000,411100000252010
Reid Boucher (PAT)X3030,00%30287000,51010000011002
Sean Couturier (CAP)X3049,14%696128100,47000000011112
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X2056,68%70429000,39220000021111
Adam Henrique (SPA)X1249,64%69979000,40000000170210
Patrick Maroon (RAI)X2239,39%3397000,43000000091322
Jacob de la Rose (Exp)X1349,23%587437100,33000000022104
Carl Hagelin (MOB)X1020,00%2591000,68000000081112
Chris Tierney (PIR)X1143,57%824304000,301300000191100
Dan Girardi (MOB)X200,00%0931000,24000001200104
Mikael Backlund (COU)X1059,62%208128000,26010000077001
Andy Greene (PIO)X010,00%0518000,24000000085001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PIR)X010,00%11810000,2500000003111110
Joe Thornton (CAP)X0050,27%565141000,380100000271000
Brian Dumoulin (BEH)X000,00%01416000,290000000231000
Brent Seabrook (MOO)X100,00%0418000,26010000086011
Alexander Edler (WPT)X010,00%01519000,280100000140022
Jaccob Slavin (Out)X000,00%0432000,241200000261011
Chris Kunitz (KLA)X0032,14%28243000,42110000033100
Patrick Eaves (HOO)X1229,03%3183000,59000000011044
Michael Grabner (MOB)X3040,98%611719000,31000000130103
Trevor Lewis (KLA)X2340,00%80319000,27110000066026
Brayden Schenn (PIR)X2250,72%62738000,30000120031011
Lance Bouma (PAT)X0036,27%204425000,55001000021002
Jordan Staal (Out)X1158,43%664611000,3801000002222022
Oliver Bjorkstrand (SPA)X0036,84%19204000,57000000011001
David Desharnais (PIO)X1052,59%502163100,510100000147101
Valtteri Filppula (Out)X1252,30%174194000,4800000003522200
Nick Bonino (KLA)X2046,58%161315000,441200000112012
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HOO)X0144,76%105174000,420100000274010
Calvin de Haan (COU)X000,00%01822000,270000000226101
Roman Polak (PAT)X000,00%02124000,260000000273000
Matt Niskanen (MOB)X000,00%01029000,240000000793011
Tyler Ennis (PAT)X0131,05%351144000,29060000011110
Patrik Berglund (Out)X1148,48%6681000,82000001100112
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X1347,37%513415000,310000000246112
David Savard (TIT)X010,00%01822000,20110000073011
Justin Abdelkader (HEL)X1041,30%46139000,29000110032011
Rasmus Ristolainen (RAI)X200,00%0513000,24000000190104
Jeff Petry (HEL)X000,00%01713000,220100001180013
Colton Parayko (Out)X100,00%056000,230000000537010
Neal Pionk (R) (PIO)X000,00%0216000,211100200771012
Bobby Ryan (Exp)X3013,95%43146000,25131010044131
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X2037,93%8755000,70000002200024
Nolan Patrick (R) (HEL)X0050,69%436186000,490000000133010
Kevin Hayes (MOB)X1053,06%12591425000,25000000000103
Brandon Sutter (WPT)X0257,04%689118000,370000000112001
Jason Spezza (SPA)X1054,29%105152000,41380001200002
Calle Jarnkrok (BEH)X2048,11%871334000,31030000022001
Justin Faulk (PIO)X000,00%0212000,21010000044002
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X000,00%01520000,23000001100000
Jordie Benn (Exp)X000,00%01617000,210100000344000
Thomas Hickey (LYC)X100,00%02223000,22000000022000
Patrik Nemeth (GOB)X000,00%0416000,330000001170005
Brooks Orpik (TEX)X000,00%0321000,220000000793001
Anton Stralman (BEH)X000,00%0519000,190000001810000
Marian Gaborik (LYC)X1050,00%16127010,39000000066100
Matt Hendricks (PAT)X0151,50%167211000,4400021001910000
Colin Wilson (Exp)X0241,49%388175000,2925000002310110
Kyle Brodziak (KLA)X0056,03%10871913000,240012000263011
Chris Stewart (Exp)X0133,33%81462000,30013020083000
Tommy Wingels (PAT)X1047,62%273306000,24010110055010
Trevor Daley (WPT)X000,00%0423000,25001100085012
Alex Goligoski (WPT)X000,00%0247000,1900000001717002
Jason Chimera (PAT)X0041,82%1104211000,270111200124011
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PIR)X00100.00%1821000,24000010080001
Colton Sceviour (GOB)X2050,00%28211000,46110000099002
Max Pacioretty (PIO)X2039,39%3336000,272420000387110
Nino Niederreiter (Out)X3031,25%4883000,2700000002929032
Tanner Pearson (PAT)X1135,29%11965000,34010000043101
Casey Cizikas (KLA)X1156,25%512192000,36000000022201
Craig Smith (RAI)X0148,78%41115000,33000000011001
Jake Guentzel (PIR)X1039,02%4163000,48000000011130
Brenden Dillon (COU)X010,00%01711000,35001001100011
Paul Byron (HEL)X1142,50%4086000,470000001160010
Ryan Dzingel (WPT)X1046,67%3023000,35000120011001
Brandon Dubinsky (PAT)X0053,90%100098000,240211200180002
Jacob Trouba (PIO)X010,00%0516000,250100000118000
Christopher Tanev (GOB)X000,00%048000,310000000251000
Deryk Engelland (SPA)X000,00%01019000,250011000641010
Sam Bennett (KLA)X0133,33%39151000,38000000022012
Cody Franson (PAT)X210,00%11016000,160000000387120
Michael Stone (Exp)X100,00%01714000,18000000099110
Kevin Labanc (WPT)X0130,77%1341001,15000002200110
John Moore (PAT)X010,00%12224000,190000000142001
Milan Lucic (COU)X2034,04%47145000,330002300242020
Jay Beagle (CAP)X1060,95%484182000,300000000153021
Nikita Zaitsev (RAI)X100,00%0517000,180000000282102
Nick Ritchie (TIT)X0033,85%65191000,351100000113001
Tyler Bozak (HEL)X0056,33%71934000,300100000131000
Ben Chiarot (PAT)X100,00%01711000,21000130033010
Shea Weber (MOO)X000,00%01015000,160100000243011
Mike Matheson (TIT)X0030,77%133217000,20020000093000
Adam Larsson (PIR)X000,00%0624000,200100001140001
Marco Scandella (TIT)X000,00%01616000,22110000066000
Jay Bouwmeester (COU)X000,00%0411000,250000000600001
Leo Komarov (PIR)X1045,35%862411100,25000000011012
Lars Eller (MOO)X0055,29%4631910000,27000001100010
Derek MacKenzie (PAT)X0053,50%428353000,200011000107001
Jake DeBrusk (R) (PIR)X2018,52%27141000,59011000000021
Justin Braun (TIT)X000,00%02945000,13000000055002
Jason Demers (Exp)X100,00%01513000,210000000401001
Alec Martinez (HOO)X000,00%079000,20000000091001
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X000,00%0219000,170000000225001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SPA)X000,00%0327000,160000000747000
Martin Hanzal (Exp)X0057,40%885166000,1801000003131001
Brock McGinn (BEH)X2056,52%23151000,37000100055022
Nick Foligno (SPA)X2251,42%247129100,18002320044112
Sam Gagner (GOB)X2028,57%2151000,45350000140011
Andrew Shaw (BEH)X1062,50%2452000,310000200108002
Jared McCann (WPT)X0046,83%12655000,59000000022101
Ben Lovejoy (KLA)X000,00%0725000,14001000120001
Matt Hunwick (TEX)X000,00%087000,3700000004810000
Adam Pelech (LYC)X000,00%01117000,200000000678012
Karl Alzner (KLA)X000,00%0431000,180000000693000
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X2032,43%185410000,1700000002121100
Sven Andrighetto (LYC)X0133,53%16773000,360000000136001
Brad Richardson (BEH)X1055,08%35433000,380000000135011
Zdeno Chara (PIR)X100,00%0923000,131100200125000
Jack Johnson (BEH)X000,00%01121000,13010000082100
Ian Cole (GOB)X000,00%0234000,230000000361010
Brayden McNabb (PIO)X100,00%0129000,141101102120021
Darnell Nurse (TIT)X100,00%02023000,121110400215010
Nick Holden (MOB)X000,00%01028000,13010000077000
Andrew MacDonald (Out)X000,00%01216000,1900000005214000
Brett Pesce (RAI)X000,00%0517000,160000001720001
Bryan Rust (CAP)X004,76%2182000,31000000055011
Andrej Sekera (KLA)X000,00%068000,240000000391000
Brooks Laich (PAT)X0052,79%305433000,250000000142000
Radko Gudas (HOO)X000,00%0417000,140022200744000
Nick Bjugstad (TIT)X2044,48%30811000,150100000185011
Andre Burakovsky (COU)X0066,67%620000,98000000020001
Jaromir Jagr (Exp)X1035,90%39176000,200300000232100
Alex Galchenyuk (TIT)X1044,29%49092000,14240000077010
Oscar Klefbom (PIR)X010,00%054000,22000000011001
Ron Hainsey (CAP)X010,00%0513000,230000000258010
Greg Pateryn (WPT)X000,00%0311000,300000001270000
Kris Russell (KLA)X000,00%0920000,180010000441000
Brendan Smith (MOB)X000,00%0211000,180000100503001
Travis Hamonic (TEX)X000,00%01013000,150000000761000
Sven Baertschi (LYC)X0033,33%322000,96000001100001
Tom Pyatt (Exp)X0033,97%368158000,212600000312010
Richard Panik (CAP)X0036,67%3065000,210000000354000
Alexander Petrovic (R) (KLA)X010,00%11010100,230000400278010
Zack Smith (SPA)X0044,74%38113000,24000010096000
Kevin Bieksa (Exp)X000,00%0819000,12000200091000
Michal Kempny (WPT)X000,00%006000,330000000226001
TJ Brodie (CAP)X000,00%051000,370000000313000
Danton Heinen (HOO)X1029,97%28765000,25000000044000
Ben Hutton (PAT)X0042,86%7195000,140000000521000
Marc Methot (COU)X000,00%0612000,1100000007315002
Markus Granlund (KLA)X0037,50%3282000,1600000002020101
Pavel Zacha (TIT)X0048,45%19462000,34110000022000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (PIR)X0022,22%1812000,300000000111000
Charles Hudon (SPA)X0328,57%14246000,1300000004019020
Nikita Tryamkin (Exp)X000,00%066000,1300000001211010
Steven Santini (COU)X000,00%040000,51000000082010
Esa Lindell (GOB)X000,00%057000,13000000044000
Micheal Ferland (HEL)X1023,53%3422000,1900010003713010
Joel Ward (SPA)X0059,38%3240000,2700000002614001
Marc Staal (TEX)X000,00%065000,17000000022000
Kevin Klein (PAT)X000,00%0109000,1500000002411010
Jonathan Ericsson (PIR)X000,00%0011000,180000000371000
Luca Sbisa (SPA)X000,00%078000,170000000413000
Joel Armia (TIT)X0138,89%1823000,2500000001515000
Alex Tuch (PIO)X0044,44%930000,30000000000010
Ryan Strome (GOB)X1041,67%1252000,2400000001111001
Jesse Puljujarvi (TIT)X0031,25%1691000,24000000031000
David Schlemko (KLA)X010,00%023000,37000000086000
Nikolay Kulemin (LYC)X1041,67%12112000,29000000096000
Adam Lowry (PIR)X0050,58%172120000,210000000201000
Luke Schenn (MOO)X000,00%016000,240000000242000
Robert Hagg (PIO)X000,00%003000,150000000298000
Michael Del Zotto (BEH)X000,00%032000,150000000356000
Brad Hunt (BEH)X000,00%040000,170000000435000
Darren Helm (GOB)X0045,00%2025000,1700000001616110
Erik Haula (CAP)X1051,81%35901000,0900000004343000
Michael Raffl (Out)X010,00%250000,43000000011011
Tyler Bertuzzi (MOO)X2016,67%2442000,16000010033100
Drew Stafford (TEX)X0050,00%220001,21000000030000
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X0030,00%3091000,46000000630010
Daniel Winnik (CAP)X1060,00%550000,56000000000000
Dominik Simon (SPA)X0030,91%5544000,190000000161000
Kevin Connauton (MOO)X000,00%027000,1100000001212000
Christopher DiDomenico (PAT)X0031,11%27032000,150000000298000
Colin Miller (HEL)X000,00%031000,210000001150001
Dan Hamhuis (PAT)X000,00%02118000,0400000001717001
Johnny Oduya (TIT)X0025,00%475000,13000000011000
Riley Sheahan (WPT)X0048,57%3500001,44010000220000
Christian Folin (KLA)X000,00%043000,450000000104000
Niklas Kronwall (HOO)X000,00%011000,180000000193000
Pavel Buchnevich (TIT)X0012,50%3242000,150000000162000
Derek Forbort (CAP)X000,00%0315000,0600101006818001
Blake Comeau (GOB)X0028,57%720000,300000000117000
Vladimir Sobotka (Exp)X0070,00%10114000,1300000002410000
Nick Jensen (TEX)X000,00%0114000,0800000001919000
Mark Borowiecki (MOB)XX000,00%000000,80001000031000
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X0066,67%911000,55000000120000
Brady Skjei (PIO)X000,00%011000,32000000000000
Brandon Montour (HOO)X000,00%003000,30000000150000
Jakub Jerabek (Exp)X000,00%032000,24000000081000
Braydon Coburn (LYC)X000,00%003000,230000000137000
Mark Pysyk (COU)X000,00%029000,120000001170000
Tyler Gaudet (PAT)X0025,22%115190000,230000000180000
Alexei Emelin (RAI)X000,00%015000,1200000002113000
Danny DeKeyser (SPA)X000,00%0611000,060000000448000
Marcus Foligno (BEH)X0045,45%4490000,070010100509000
Brett Connolly (PIR)X000,00%000001,55000000000000
J.T. Compher (PIO)X100,00%000002,21000000000000
Mark Barberio (PIR)X000,00%001000,19000000000001
Tobias Rieder (RAI)X000,00%143000,21000000000000
Antoine Roussel (COU)X0050,00%850000,10000000077000
Mark Jankowski (SPA)X0052,34%10721000,1200000001818000
Jordan Martinook (Out)X000,00%110001,46000000110000
Brett Kulak (HOO)X000,00%001000,42000000120000
Jesper Fast (MOB)X000,00%000000,81000000011000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TEX)X0045,45%1110001,29000000020000
Sonny Milano (TIT)X000,00%020001,36000000000000
Matt Cullen (RAI)X0068,75%1610000,64000000031000
Tyson Jost (Exp)X0020,00%1020000,32000004400000
Dmitrij Jaskin (TIT)X0039,13%2311000,14000000073010
Troy Stecher (SPA)X000,00%010000,12000000092000
Samuel Girard (R) (TEX)X000,00%130000,130000000110000
Matt Benning (LYC)X000,00%053000,070000000196000
Mikhail Sergachev (PIR)X000,00%010000,10000000000000
Zbynek Michalek (PAT)X000,00%002000,1500000002623000
Zemgus Girgensons (SPA)X0050,82%61120000,0701000003118000
Scottie Upshall (KLA)X0020,00%20334000,030000000482000
Adam McQuaid (MOB)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anton Slepyshev (TIT)X0040,00%1010000,00000000011000
Tony DeAngelo (R) (HEL)X000,00%010000,00000001300000
Carl Gunnarsson (Out)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Noah Juulsen (R) (SPA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jussi Jokinen ()X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cory Conacher (MOB)X000,00%100000,00000002400000
Riley Nash (Out)X0066,67%1200000,00000000011000
Devin Shore (PIR)X0033,33%601000,00000000000000
Brian Gibbons (R) (MOB)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Out)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Cal Clutterbuck (MOB)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Noah Hanifin (PIR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Out)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zac Dalpe (Out)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Tim Heed (HOO)X000,00%002000,00000000022000
Paul Carey (BEH)X0033,33%600000,00000000000000
Zack Kassian (WPT)X0050,00%221000,00010000022000
Drake Caggiula (HOO)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Boyd Gordon (PAT)X0042,86%710000,00000000033000
Travis Sanheim (R) (SPA)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Chris Wideman (PAT)X000,00%110000,00000000051000
Nathan Beaulieu (MOO)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nick Schmaltz (PIO)X0036,36%1100000,00000000000000
Derek Grant (KLA)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Erik Gustafsson (HOO)X000,00%012000,00000000000000
Jori Lehtera (TIT)X0046,77%6211000,00000000055000
Marcus Kruger (BEH)X0052,38%4250000,00000000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (Exp)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Ryan Murray (HEL)X000,00%011000,00000000066000
Alex Biega (RAI)X000,00%010000,00000000077000
Joel Eriksson Ek (WPT)X0043,24%7431000,00000000022000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (PAT)X000,00%201000,00000000055000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Exp)X0030,11%9311000,00010000022000
Mark Letestu (BEH)X0043,10%5830000,00010000099000
Kevan Miller (HEL)X000,00%010000,0000000002020000
Clayton Stoner (PAT)X000,00%301000,0000000002525000
Brandon Carlo (COU)X000,00%015000,0000000002828000
Jason Garrison (TIT)X000,00%120000,0000000003232000
Erik Gudbranson (TIT)X000,00%012000,0000000003636000
Connor Murphy (TIT)X000,00%010000,0000000003838000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R) (WPT)21010,9850,481250116846000,667320110
Aaron Dell (HOO)51120,9521,5726700714780000,4297471211
Semyon Varlamov (WPT)2419310,9391,9714030146758419101,00022359462
Antti Raanta (MOB)3425540,9371,93205320661053548011,00023448762
Tuukka Rask (PIO)55351360,9342,103314251161759890110,6672155279144
Darcy Kuemper (PAT)2541620,9342,2513622151772416100,33332161522
Sergei Bobrovsky (Out)78581280,9332,0347322316024041265100,7673078411710
Devan Dubnyk (WPT)573413100,9312,163438201241803932000,6002057231074
Connor Hellebuyck (KLA)42162150,9302,37248122981406722000,6921342401354
Ryan Miller (RAI)42100,9302,2921000811462100,0000379020
John Gibson (PIO)2818820,9292,1616650260844430100,565232755354
Cam Talbot (TIT)54262150,9292,253207011201685880110,7504052301256
Braden Holtby (RAI)79462490,9282,2347586417724751278020,824177931885
Corey Crawford (HEL)63362230,9282,25376027314119591044030,8571462201273
Jaroslav Halak (PIR)1910540,9282,3311322044609310000,75041963053
Robin Lehner (SPA)1811520,9272,3411020143590324010,867151864211
Jonathan Quick (HOO)78522230,9272,29465410317824281263031,00027841842
Andrei Vasilevskiy (KLA)43171850,9262,422481201001353682000,824174042615
Cory Schneider (Exp)44231070,9252,29251340961280673300,842194043544
Pekka Rinne (PIR)63381950,9252,343771821471955970210,6001062191365
Ben Bishop (GOB)48251580,9242,392891221151523770100,542244834785
Jake Allen (Out)42110,9241,9624420810555010,8336478002
Martin Jones (COU)82363970,9232,4649194420226311402130,6471782014113
Henrik Lundqvist (MOB)48271470,9202,532940211241544807300,839314834671
Kari Lehtonen (MOO)2314440,9192,6513610060745382000,66732260233
Marc-Andre Fleury (MOO)61312360,9182,7036034116219801027010,8181160221453
Jimmy Howard (LYC)78412880,9172,62469610220524641293110,73315784688
Carter Hutton (TEX)31131340,9162,6018450180954486120,62583052620
Jacob Markstrom (BEH)733625120,9152,7343982220023531223310,357147391058
Peter Budaj (PIR)10100,9143,00600033516000,000010000
Mike Smith (PAT)6184390,9133,0035954018020681061010,625246121958
Carey Price (SPA)64194140,9122,89388010018721331125310,7943464189101
Matt Murray (TEX)52222550,9122,833118601471668896300,643145230366
Roberto Luongo (CAP)56272230,9102,613172421381538827510,818115230731
James Reimer (GOB)4682660,9102,962596201281421721000,625244040653
Craig Anderson (HOO)10100,9092,8821001115000,000007000
Anders Nilsson (HEL)2171220,9092,9312100259645341000,800102056420
Frederik Andersen (CAP)32131520,9063,0617830091968509301,00033052740
Brian Elliott (TIT)3162310,9053,1317802093977495011,00033052215
Anton Khudobin (GOB)11000,8933,00600032814000,000010000
Antti Niemi (LYC)53200,8923,50274001614879001,0003478010
Curtis McElhinney (BEH)103510,8824,035510037313165000,0000973101
Harri Sateri (Exp)3562810,8724,401910401401096608010,66763547220
Cam Ward (COU)20000,8576,14390042812000,0000082000