hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (PIR)X5371010029141821,43%09519,0404411500000
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X463926024123650,00%06415,9042651400000
Sidney Crosby (WPT)X5437020571751223,53%28617,1111242400000
Taylor Hall (PIR)X525702077175911,76%39018,0513471500000
Auston Matthews (PIR)X5426-60025159626,67%38917,7531461500002
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X3246200110100420,00%16220,8011227011013
Brock Boeser (Out)X424630012141614,29%06917,3501101500000
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X43251001122751511,11%07218,0720251200002
Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X423526051113318,18%46315,6912331400000
John Carlson (PIR)X523514081072428,57%813025,93112116000013
Timo Meier (HOO)X31450409494611,11%05016,811231700000
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X31451001411369,09%15418,0113451600000
Mark Stone (PIR)X51452007617255,88%29418,8701121000003
Nikita Kucherov (Out)X4404-10054134230,77%28621,61202416000011
Brayden Point (Out)X43142002883637,50%47218,0111221500002
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X422414044151413,33%07318,1801121200001
Mikael Backlund (PAT)X31344405543125,00%35618,6700000101117
Sam Reinhart (Out)X31341002830233,33%14314,391121900000
Jeff Petry (ICE)X413420010151120,00%16315,8511211300001
Cam Atkinson (WPT)X5134020151031110,00%29018,0401122300002
Keith Yandle (Tru)X51343003784012,50%610721,4110132500002
Claude Giroux (Tru)X513400037193115,26%39719,5001152800000
Justin Schultz (HOO)X3044320152110,00%26019,970220600002
Victor Hedman (COU)X3044120577220,00%67725,73011415000012
Alex Pietrangelo (Out)X4044-140194150,00%28521,1602221200006
Ryan Ellis (ICE)X4044220272350,00%59623,93011013000014
Shayne Gostisbehere (ICE)X4044100505020,00%17518,7603311300000
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X3213-3202250340,00%15417,8421321600000
Rickard Rakell (HOO)X3213-1007181225,00%04715,640110000004
Wayne Simmonds (PAT)X321320011231166,67%13712,430000400000
Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X421302035123916,67%17719,3010152400000
Mika Zibanejad (COU)X31231004412268,33%05618,6312361600012
Bo Horvat (COU)X31233002382612,50%14615,2300000000017
Kevin Shattenkirk (Exp)X31231402341225,00%16722,2400021000008
Tyler Johnson (HOO)X3123-1204812468,33%05418,131122600004
Brent Burns (Out)XX41230008512448,33%710426,0300042000009
Tyson Barrie (CAP)X4123-1204011439,09%27719,141011700002
Tyler Seguin (Out)X4123-22041186712,50%27418,5301111600002
Sebastian Aho (LYC)X412312010764516,67%18320,6501131200017
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X51230008676414,29%16813,6411221100004
John Klingberg (WPT)X5123-1001575314,29%710320,5510122400000
Alexander Radulov (WPT)X512302010311369,09%19519,0000002100007
Brad Marchand (Out)X4033-120737020,00%18521,29011216000010
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X403302011310390,00%37819,430221900003
Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X4033000567270,00%17218,070111900000
Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X40332201045330,00%07919,74022114000014
Elias Pettersson (R) (LYC)X4033000166190,00%34611,450110000000
Aleksander Barkov (Tru)X50330000912180,00%49919,78022522000114
Jonathan Huberdeau (Tru)X5033-10093111100,00%39418,8701132600000
Mitchell Marner (PIR)X5033-500649460,00%57915,8902221000000
David Pastrnak (HOO)X3202-1405163833,33%05317,511012700000
Jeff Skinner (LYC)X420210025103320,00%17017,3910121200000
John Tavares (LYC)X4202000271461214,29%17919,8310141400005
Kris Letang (CAP)X420206091032266,67%79523,7710111100009
William Karlsson (GOB)X42020003341550,00%27518,8110111400004
Patrick Kane (CAP)X42020000393922,22%07418,461013900000
Joe Pavelski (WPT)X52022404662533,33%28016,0100004000017
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X31122000440025,00%34213,9700000000016
Craig Smith (KLA)X31121000352220,00%14213,8800000000115
Artem Anisimov (Exp)X31120002355220,00%24214,150000600003
Ryan Johansen (HEL)X31120008352220,00%05117,050000800014
Derek Stepan (Exp)X3112-1002380412,50%25518,3000006000012
Mikael Granlund (PAT)X31122000511549,09%24113,820001400000
Max Pacioretty (HEL)X31120607570214,29%04615,280000800000
Evgeni Malkin (MOO)X3112-3407971814,29%25016,580000600000
Paul Stastny (GOB)X31120003312038,33%14615,170000900000
Morgan Rielly (HEL)X31124001320050,00%26923,1500009000016
Nicklas Backstrom (PAT)X311224006121108,33%15217,290004500000
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X4112-24035911311,11%35914,751011700003
Mathew Barzal (ICE)X41120205544625,00%04711,830000000000
Vincent Trocheck (Out)X41121404566616,67%45513,850000400001
Bryan Little (GOB)X41121206241025,00%14812,050000500000
Travis Zajac (ICE)X41122002331033,33%34411,0600000000018
Ryan Murray (GOB)X41123001855520,00%58220,42000213000111
Jonathan Toews (CAP)X4112-20051062316,67%07318,350110900007
Artemi Panarin (WPT)X5112-42013131107,69%08416,8411242100001
Aaron Ekblad (Tru)X51120206852420,00%59418,7700001000010
Brayden Schenn (PIR)X5112200101032533,33%06913,830000000004
Henrik Zetterberg (WPT)X51123004411439,09%15210,380000000028
Dylan Larkin (Tru)X5112-24013996611,11%19218,47011122000112
Ryan Dzingel (WPT)X51123006151420,00%0448,730000000000
Patrik Laine (PIR)X5112-42012615976,67%18116,2210121000000
Justin Williams (HOO)X3022-140434320,00%13913,010000000000
Jack Eichel (MOO)X3022-3000116060,00%44916,280000600000
Mark Pysyk (KLA)X3022320551020,00%34013,320000000002
Kevin Hayes (PAT)X3022100495310,00%26019,8800004022220
Brandon Montour (HOO)X3022-240352310,00%16120,370221600006
Michael Stone (Exp)X3022460432200,00%45719,1500001000002
Steven Stamkos (HEL)X30221408814440,00%14815,920005800000
David Perron (PAT)X3022220436270,00%14715,560001500000
Adam Henrique (LYC)X4022140779340,00%26716,680001600014
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X402210071313560,00%16115,200001600009
Filip Forsberg (ICE)X4022120103110120,00%16917,2501111200000
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X4022100152050,00%48120,2200021300005
Jamie Benn (GOB)X40221406510570,00%16817,1200021400000
Duncan Keith (LYC)X40222202108430,00%48421,0602221100007
Damon Severson (GOB)X4022300342010,00%47017,4000021300000
Max Domi (GOB)X402201007310780,00%26817,0101131400000
Nino Niederreiter (Out)X4022000526250,00%04811,890000000003
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X4022-2000514870,00%06315,820112900000
Ivan Provorov (Out)X402200031012160,00%18320,6901141200006
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X502220031411260,00%39418,80011117000020
Logan Couture (Tru)X502210097111100,00%08316,5600011500003
Alexander Edler (WPT)X50222601096220,00%79018,0100000000017
P.K. Subban (WPT)X50220201164330,00%1210921,74022321000114
Sean Couturier (CAP)X21011003341425,00%22512,640000000008
Dustin Brown (Exp)X310102074102310,00%45618,5100017000011
Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X310100010491711,11%04715,561012600002
Chris Kreider (COU)X31011008360116,67%15518,3100011200004
Brock Nelson (COU)X31013001171514,29%1289,210000000000
Brandon Saad (HOO)X31011000493011,11%03712,4500000000013
Johnny Gaudreau (HEL)X31012000571514,29%15217,210000800004
Erik Gustafsson (HOO)X310102010132333,33%16220,780000800000
Ryan Getzlaf (MOO)X3101-1607861716,67%05919,7410135000021
Jake Muzzin (PAT)X31013403681112,50%46019,9800000101515
Nico Hischier (COU)X31012200351120,00%1248,140000000000
Dylan Strome (KLA)X31011001361616,67%14615,480001700000
Bryan Rust (KLA)X31010006141325,00%43210,740000000002
Shea Weber (MOO)X3101-3006521350,00%78127,1100007000122
J.T. Compher (HEL)X310100012102100.00%03110,460000000009
Kevin Fiala (PAT)X31010201240325,00%03210,530000000000
Matt Duchene (MOO)X3101-3003433433,33%14514,970000600000
David Krejci (HEL)X31010200995311,11%46020,1100038000123
Jordie Benn (Exp)X3101-3204334233,33%36120,3400013000013
Nick Leddy (PAT)X31011405321250,00%26321,110000500000
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X31013003255420,00%14013,3300031200000
Roman Josi (HOO)X310100024141100.00%36320,9300008101112
Paul Byron (Exp)X3101-10014105510,00%24013,350003600000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (KLA)X31010000250120,00%0268,580000000000
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X3101-31204263316,67%25518,470001900000
Colin Miller (LYC)X4101-1406223050,00%25413,590000000000
Alex DeBrincat (ICE)X410100032104210,00%04711,720000000000
Tom Wilson (GOB)X4101-22010284512,50%05413,420000000004
Kyle Connor (LYC)X4101-1000416746,25%15714,130000600003
Phillip Danault (ICE)X41012405470214,29%04110,1700000000114
Erik Johnson (LYC)X410112010661116,67%58320,7900001100007
Yanni Gourde (Out)X41010002241325,00%14210,590000000000
Zach Hyman (CAP)X410112068100310,00%26315,8300000000116
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X5101-40024113159,09%08516,9210132000000
Eric Staal (Tru)X510122025101410,00%25611,110000000005
Mikko Koivu (PIR)X5101-20031266316,67%36613,1400000000016
Zach Parise (Tru)X510116011102310,00%06012,070000000000
Dustin Byfuglien (WPT)XX510112016691511,11%310521,0400052400007
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X5101-12010514277,14%18116,1300032500000
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X51012004114117,14%1499,780001000000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PIR)X5101-60015730033,33%910220,361011900006
Alex Chiasson (WPT)X1011100001010,00%087,830000000000
Patric Hornqvist (Exp)X2011100133110,00%32512,540001500000
Nick Foligno (Exp)X2011040232220,00%13115,340000000007
Casey Cizikas (KLA)X3011120466050,00%14314,3300000000113
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X3011-100651530,00%35117,140110500008
Anders Lee (MOO)X3011060352040,00%04013,190000500000
Neal Pionk (HEL)X3011-140551010,00%45718,9500000000017
J.T. Miller (HEL)X3011020215050,00%13210,760000000019
Joel Edmundson (COU)X30112100532110,00%46421,3000001200005
Jakob Silfverberg (HEL)X3011040233020,00%25117,0700000000021
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X3011000150000,00%2247,970000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (KLA)X3011-320557050,00%15618,730001900001
Brent Seabrook (MOO)X3011020311000,00%15719,020000200009
Darnell Nurse (HEL)X3011-240324310,00%05016,660000000004
Reilly Smith (HEL)X3011000116210,00%0289,360000000000
Josh Bailey (HOO)X3011000123230,00%03611,980000000000
Mike Green (PAT)X3011320412310,00%15919,540000400019
David Savard (COU)X3011040403110,00%35819,2100011200008
Brian Dumoulin (COU)X3011220122010,00%44916,4500000000011
Oscar Klefbom (PAT)X3011100193010,00%26521,7900004011014
Justin Faulk (HEL)X3011420851010,00%16321,0300007000015
Phil Kessel (HEL)X3011100256040,00%14715,830001800000
Nick Bonino (KLA)X3011000223050,00%43210,740000000014
Brady Tkachuk (R) (KLA)X3011-340717120,00%05518,450000700000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (KLA)X3011-300543110,00%35819,390000700001
Ryan McDonagh (MOO)X3011-220166330,00%57524,8501116000019
Kyle Turris (Exp)X3011220113330,00%14113,690002800000
Pat Maroon (Exp)X3011020207050,00%04214,0100001000000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (PAT)X3011240251300,00%56421,2400000011017
T.J. Oshie (PAT)X3011200768380,00%05217,270001500000
William Nylander (KLA)X3011100036330,00%24715,560002900000
Tyler Bozak (Exp)X3011040115430,00%14113,740001500000
Zack Smith (PAT)X3011000731010,00%14013,430000000006
Tyler Myers (MOO)X3011-480150110,00%15317,590000500000
Colton Parayko (Out)X4011020510120,00%35413,480000000002
Carl Soderberg (GOB)X4011-100536240,00%05012,550000000002
Charlie Coyle (GOB)X4011-20072123130,00%05413,4501171400001
Erik Haula (CAP)X4011000411130,00%1389,630000000001
Esa Lindell (GOB)X4011-2203145230,00%58421,0800000000015
Drew Doughty (LYC)X401106010109310,00%610225,4801101500027
Jaccob Slavin (Out)X4011000442000,00%15213,050000000000
Ryan Kesler (LYC)X4011-100745210,00%14611,400000000000
Jared Spurgeon (ICE)X4011100284320,00%89624,06011113000018
Mark Giordano (Out)X401102010137120,00%310425,9800021900008
Ryan Suter (CAP)X4011000172230,00%1110225,58000011000016
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X4011120464620,00%04611,440000000000
Brayden McNabb (ICE)X40112408102120,00%66816,9700000000016
Michael Frolik (LYC)X4011000417130,00%0328,010000000000
Andy Greene (ICE)X4011200354210,00%98220,4600000000115
Cal Clutterbuck (ICE)X4011220725130,00%04210,4600000000115
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X4011-100297210,00%48220,430001700008
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X5011-3601187330,00%611623,2800001600002
Thomas Vanek (Tru)X5011200339120,00%05110,160000000000
Sami Vatanen (PIR)X5011-120453120,00%18316,610002700001
Vladimir Tarasenko (WPT)X5011-420938430,00%08416,7801122400000
Jacob Trouba (Tru)X50110201086360,00%310019,9500022000007
Jake Guentzel (PIR)X50112608461110,00%46412,750000000000
Cody Eakin (GOB)X1000000001110,00%098,670000000000
Brandon Tanev (Exp)X1000000310020,00%01111,020000000000
Alexander Steen (Out)X1000100430100,00%01514,530000000000
Conor Sheary (Tru)X1000000002000,00%0109,830000000000
Colin Wilson (Exp)X1000000201010,00%11111,200000000000
Alex Goligoski (WPT)X1000100004020,00%02019,980000000004
Joonas Donskoi (Exp)X1000000112020,00%01414,050000000003
Jordan Weal (Exp)X1000000001020,00%01616,370000000004
Chris Tierney (PIR)X1000-200211000,00%0109,930000000000
Frans Nielsen (Exp)X1000-200422120,00%21515,400000000013
Kevin Connauton (MOO)X1000000211000,00%01515,120000000000
Andrew Ladd (PIR)X2000-200304120,00%0199,680000000001
Patrick Marleau (Exp)X2000000366150,00%12914,440000300000
Lars Eller (Exp)X2000000423420,00%02813,820000000004
Cody Ceci (PIR)X2000-100032100,00%23517,380000000013
Matt Dumba (MOO)X2000000222000,00%33316,400000200006
Mikkel Boedker (Exp)X2000000105130,00%22311,260000000000
Roope Hintz (R) (CAP)X2000020001300,00%0199,560000000000
Alec Martinez (Exp)X3000-300135330,00%45518,180000800000
Alex Galchenyuk (PAT)X3000-100422000,00%03812,660000000004
Alex Killorn (KLA)X30001003510190,00%54013,190000000001
Andreas Athanasiou (PAT)X3000-100087120,00%04213,840000000016
Austin Watson (PAT)X3000075345100,00%03210,760000000000
Gustav Nyquist (MOO)X3000-100021020,00%0289,410000000000
Jeff Carter (MOO)X3000-120372250,00%05116,8900000000123
Joe Thornton (HOO)X3000-200255240,00%14615,400000600001
Cam Fowler (HOO)X3000-100131210,00%36020,160000000008
Danny DeKeyser (Exp)X3000100165020,00%25919,8200000000216
Sean Monahan (COU)X3000-320158160,00%44916,3300011200000
Deryk Engelland (HOO)X3000-120735000,00%35719,040000000009
Alex Tuch (HEL)X3000000323430,00%0216,940000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (MOO)X3000-100110100,00%1278,890000000000
Danton Heinen (HOO)X3000000211000,00%0247,970000000000
Andrew Shaw (COU)X3000200513210,00%13110,480000000004
Jordan Eberle (MOO)X3000-100001160,00%03712,480000000005
Adam Larsson (KLA)X3000-220425350,00%46320,900001700019
Jonathan Drouin (MOO)X3000-200018030,00%0309,880000000000
Nick Bjugstad (PIR)X3000-300418120,00%2268,690000000000
Boone Jenner (MOO)X3000-160664340,00%23812,730000000004
Josh Anderson (COU)X3000-320627440,00%23611,870000000000
Marcus Johansson (KLA)X3000000036220,00%14414,630000700004
Dmitry Orlov (MOO)X3000-320031100,00%15016,510000000004
Jake Gardiner (HEL)X3000-120122200,00%56822,7600009000019
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X3000020143140,00%13712,320000000000
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X3000-180051200,00%15518,220000700000
Ben Chiarot (Exp)X3000-120852210,00%16521,700001600009
Erik Cernak (R) (COU)X3000020732200,00%34314,240000000006
Olli Maatta (KLA)X3000200442000,00%24815,910000000009
Hampus Lindholm (KLA)X30000009114110,00%27424,7100029000011
Matt Niskanen (COU)X3000100331010,00%27223,9600001500000
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X3000000403100,00%76120,190001500000
Shea Theodore (KLA)X3000-140001230,00%07826,060000900009
Zach Werenski (PIR)X3000-300326010,00%25518,390000300000
Will Butcher (LYC)X4000-120025100,00%35714,280000000004
Mike Matheson (WPT)X4000120562200,00%17418,6000000000015
Corey Perry (GOB)X40002100612440,00%06315,8000001400000
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X4000-100834310,00%37619,0400021500000
Brandon Sutter (CAP)X4000-200322000,00%04912,200000000009
Evander Kane (CAP)X4000-22016214230,00%06415,970001900000
Jason Zucker (GOB)X4000200567030,00%14611,450000000000
Clayton Keller (LYC)X4000000105430,00%1328,010000000000
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X4000-120832000,00%15814,480000000000
Valtteri Filppula (Out)X4000-120254010,00%0389,580000000002
James van Riemsdyk (ICE)X4000020517250,00%04711,720000000000
Josh Manson (CAP)X4000-1001081020,00%37318,1600000000013
Ondrej Palat (PIR)X4000-320212340,00%15513,7900000000015
Blake Coleman (CAP)X4000-140261100,00%3379,350000000004
Jordan Staal (Out)X4000-1201443050,00%0369,010000100000
Michael Grabner (GOB)X4000-100124050,00%05613,9600000000121
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (GOB)X4000-100063040,00%67919,8500000000017
Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X4000-120002340,00%0348,520000000000
Seth Jones (LYC)X4000000754430,00%410526,20000015000111
Miro Heiskanen (R) (GOB)X4000-300057310,00%79122,7500031500009
Radek Faksa (GOB)X4000-100746240,00%15714,2800000000021
Ilya Kovalchuk (R) (WPT)X4000220130120,00%0348,590000000000
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X5000-220444120,00%27515,040000000000
Jonathan Marchessault (WPT)X5000240649040,00%15611,250000000000
Evgenii Dadonov (PIR)X5000-100126350,00%25510,980000000000
Ron Hainsey (PIR)X5000-100954200,00%68817,6200000000015
Rasmus Ristolainen (Tru)X50000001586130,00%59318,600000100009
Torey Krug (Tru)X50001001115420,00%010621,1100022900002
Nikita Zaitsev (Tru)X50000201442000,00%48015,940000100009

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (PIR)X0053,03%6600002,10000000510101
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X1058,21%6711002,83000004400030
Sidney Crosby (WPT)X1052,58%9711001,64000003300110
Taylor Hall (PIR)X0040,00%511001,55000000530010
Auston Matthews (PIR)X1045,57%7921001,35000003400100
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X0046,48%7111001,92000001300100
Brock Boeser (Out)X11100.00%201001,73000000420010
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X10100.00%110001,38000002200200
Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X100,00%300001,59000000320100
John Carlson (PIR)X100,00%011000,77000000032110
Timo Meier (HOO)X0033,33%320001,98000000320010
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X0061,90%6310001,85000000320010
Mark Stone (PIR)X0022,22%921001,06000000041000
Nikita Kucherov (Out)X1011,11%2700000,93000000011110
Brayden Point (Out)X1040,00%5501001,11000001100101
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X0060,00%7000001,10000001200001
Mikael Backlund (PAT)X0051,85%2700001,43000001200110
Sam Reinhart (Out)X0050,00%200001,85000000011100
Jeff Petry (ICE)X000,00%011001,26000000011000
Cam Atkinson (WPT)X0033,33%310000,89000000340000
Keith Yandle (Tru)X000,00%011000,75000000310100
Claude Giroux (Tru)X0046,51%8610000,82010000032000
Justin Schultz (HOO)X000,00%010001,34000000330000
Victor Hedman (COU)X000,00%021001,04000000130100
Alex Pietrangelo (Out)X000,00%010000,95000000140000
Ryan Ellis (ICE)X000,00%000000,84000000041001
Shayne Gostisbehere (ICE)X000,00%000001,07000000140000
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X10100.00%210001,12000001300000
Rickard Rakell (HOO)X00100.00%100001,28000002300000
Wayne Simmonds (PAT)X01100.00%100001,61000002200110
Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X0160,00%1000000,78010000011001
Mika Zibanejad (COU)X1040,00%500001,07000000310001
Bo Horvat (COU)X0065,85%4110001,31000000021001
Kevin Shattenkirk (Exp)X000,00%000000,90000001100000
Tyler Johnson (HOO)X0050,00%3400001,10000000120000
Brent Burns (Out)XX000,00%011000,58000000230001
Tyson Barrie (CAP)X000,00%001000,78000000011010
Tyler Seguin (Out)X0042,03%6901000,81000001200000
Sebastian Aho (LYC)X1050,00%820000,73000000011010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X1075,00%420000,88000000011100
John Klingberg (WPT)X000,00%011000,58000000011010
Alexander Radulov (WPT)X0050,00%210000,63000000022000
Brad Marchand (Out)X000,00%200000,70000000041001
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X0037,50%810000,77000000042010
Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X0067,14%7000000,83000000042001
Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X0050,00%210000,76000000041000
Elias Pettersson (R) (LYC)X0039,47%3820001,31000000340000
Aleksander Barkov (Tru)X0061,80%8900000,61000000250000
Jonathan Huberdeau (Tru)X0020,00%1010000,64110000052000
Mitchell Marner (PIR)X0020,00%1001000,76000000051000
David Pastrnak (HOO)X0020,00%500000,76000001100001
Jeff Skinner (LYC)X000,00%210000,58000000022000
John Tavares (LYC)X0053,95%7611000,50000000022000
Kris Letang (CAP)X110,00%000000,42010000033000
William Karlsson (GOB)X0042,03%6911000,53000000022010
Patrick Kane (CAP)X00100.00%200000,54010000022000
Joe Pavelski (WPT)X010,00%101000,50000000044100
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X0050,00%400000,95000000120000
Craig Smith (KLA)X0033,33%301000,96000001100000
Artem Anisimov (Exp)X1058,06%3100000,94000000022001
Ryan Johansen (HEL)X0054,17%4810000,78000000011100
Derek Stepan (Exp)X0083,33%600000,73000000022010
Mikael Granlund (PAT)X0025,00%2000000,97120000210001
Max Pacioretty (HEL)X000,00%010000,87000000011000
Evgeni Malkin (MOO)X0075,00%401000,80000000011000
Paul Stastny (GOB)X1061,11%3611000,88000000011000
Morgan Rielly (HEL)X000,00%010000,58000000120000
Nicklas Backstrom (PAT)X0061,54%5201000,77120000210000
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X0041,46%4110000,68000001200000
Mathew Barzal (ICE)X0051,16%4340000,85000000031000
Vincent Trocheck (Out)X0058,06%3110000,72000000011010
Bryan Little (GOB)X1036,84%1900000,83000000032010
Travis Zajac (ICE)X0058,14%4322000,90000000031000
Ryan Murray (GOB)X000,00%000000,49000000022001
Jonathan Toews (CAP)X0066,67%5721000,54010000021000
Artemi Panarin (WPT)X0033,33%601000,48000000033000
Aaron Ekblad (Tru)X000,00%000000,43000001100001
Brayden Schenn (PIR)X0063,33%3000000,58000000130000
Henrik Zetterberg (WPT)X1070,00%2001000,77000001100001
Dylan Larkin (Tru)X0057,69%2621000,43000000021000
Ryan Dzingel (WPT)X1050,00%400000,92000000140000
Patrik Laine (PIR)X000,00%122000,49000000031000
Justin Williams (HOO)X000,00%000001,03000000230000
Jack Eichel (MOO)X0049,02%5101000,82000000031000
Mark Pysyk (KLA)X000,00%000001,00000000130001
Kevin Hayes (PAT)X000,00%300000,67000000130000
Brandon Montour (HOO)X000,00%002000,65000000130000
Michael Stone (Exp)X000,00%001000,70000000032000
Steven Stamkos (HEL)X0041,46%4100000,84000000031000
David Perron (PAT)X000,00%010000,86010000230000
Adam Henrique (LYC)X0020,00%510000,60000000042000
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X0037,78%4521000,66000000042000
Filip Forsberg (ICE)X0060,00%520000,58000000240000
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X000,00%300000,49000000041000
Jamie Benn (GOB)X000,00%110000,58000000042000
Duncan Keith (LYC)X000,00%000000,47000000140000
Damon Severson (GOB)X000,00%010000,57000000042000
Max Domi (GOB)X0042,86%700000,59000000042000
Nino Niederreiter (Out)X000,00%110000,84000000041000
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X000,00%300000,63000000041000
Ivan Provorov (Out)X000,00%010000,48000000041000
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X0053,75%8001000,43000000054010
Logan Couture (Tru)X000,00%200000,48000000150010
Alexander Edler (WPT)X000,00%010000,44000000054000
P.K. Subban (WPT)X000,00%000000,37000000051000
Sean Couturier (CAP)X0050,00%1800000,79000000000000
Dustin Brown (Exp)X0061,54%1320000,36000000022000
Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X000,00%000000,43000001100000
Chris Kreider (COU)X000,00%000000,36000000022000
Brock Nelson (COU)X000,00%000000,72000000022000
Brandon Saad (HOO)X000,00%010000,54000000022000
Johnny Gaudreau (HEL)X000,00%400000,39000000011000
Erik Gustafsson (HOO)X000,00%020000,32000000011000
Ryan Getzlaf (MOO)X0057,69%2600000,34000000022000
Jake Muzzin (PAT)X000,00%000000,33000000022001
Nico Hischier (COU)X1030,00%1000000,82000001100010
Dylan Strome (KLA)X1036,84%3800000,43000000022100
Bryan Rust (KLA)X0066,67%320000,62000000011000
Shea Weber (MOO)X000,00%000000,25000000022000
J.T. Compher (HEL)X000,00%000000,64000001100000
Kevin Fiala (PAT)X100,00%200000,63000001100000
Matt Duchene (MOO)X0050,00%1602000,45000001100000
David Krejci (HEL)X0045,00%6010000,33000001100001
Jordie Benn (Exp)X000,00%000000,33000000022000
Nick Leddy (PAT)X010,00%001000,32000001100000
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X0050,00%200000,50000000011100
Roman Josi (HOO)X100,00%010000,32000001100000
Paul Byron (Exp)X000,00%101000,50000000022000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (KLA)X0125,00%400000,78000000022000
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X000,00%100000,36000000022000
Colin Miller (LYC)X000,00%002000,37000000022000
Alex DeBrincat (ICE)X000,00%211000,43000000011000
Tom Wilson (GOB)X0033,33%312000,37000000033001
Kyle Connor (LYC)X0066,67%300000,35000000011001
Phillip Danault (ICE)X0046,15%1320000,49000000011000
Erik Johnson (LYC)X000,00%001000,24000000033000
Yanni Gourde (Out)X000,00%200000,47000000011000
Zach Hyman (CAP)X100,00%000000,32000000011001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X0060,00%4510000,24000000044000
Eric Staal (Tru)X0060,61%3300000,36000000033000
Mikko Koivu (PIR)X0064,58%4810000,30000001100000
Zach Parise (Tru)X100,00%200000,33000001100000
Dustin Byfuglien (WPT)XX000,00%001000,19000000044001
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X0050,00%200000,25110000022010
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X1025,00%400000,41000000022001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PIR)X000,00%013000,20000000022000
Alex Chiasson (WPT)X000,00%000002,55000000110000
Patric Hornqvist (Exp)X000,00%000000,80000000021000
Nick Foligno (Exp)X0050,00%200000,65000000120000
Casey Cizikas (KLA)X0055,56%4510000,47000000031000
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X000,00%000000,39000000032000
Anders Lee (MOO)X000,00%310000,51000000130000
Neal Pionk (HEL)X000,00%010000,35000000031000
J.T. Miller (HEL)X0042,86%1411000,62000000130000
Joel Edmundson (COU)X000,00%000000,31000000031000
Jakob Silfverberg (HEL)X0025,00%400000,39000000130000
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X0036,84%1910000,84000000032000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (KLA)X0045,31%6410000,36000000032000
Brent Seabrook (MOO)X000,00%000000,35000000031000
Darnell Nurse (HEL)X000,00%000000,40000000031000
Reilly Smith (HEL)X000,00%300000,71000000130000
Josh Bailey (HOO)X00100.00%220000,56000000032000
Mike Green (PAT)X000,00%011000,34000000031000
David Savard (COU)X000,00%010000,35000000032000
Brian Dumoulin (COU)X000,00%001000,41000000032000
Oscar Klefbom (PAT)X000,00%002000,31000000130000
Justin Faulk (HEL)X000,00%000000,32000000031000
Phil Kessel (HEL)X000,00%010000,42000000032000
Nick Bonino (KLA)X0045,00%2001000,62000000032000
Brady Tkachuk (R) (KLA)X000,00%110000,36000000032000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (KLA)X000,00%022000,34000000031000
Ryan McDonagh (MOO)X000,00%013000,27000000032000
Kyle Turris (Exp)X0038,71%3100000,49000000032000
Pat Maroon (Exp)X0050,00%220000,48000000032000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (PAT)X000,00%012000,31000000032000
T.J. Oshie (PAT)X00100.00%120000,39020000031000
William Nylander (KLA)X0033,33%300000,43000000032000
Tyler Bozak (Exp)X0057,14%2800000,49000000032000
Zack Smith (PAT)X0050,00%810000,50000000130000
Tyler Myers (MOO)X000,00%000000,38000000130000
Colton Parayko (Out)X000,00%010000,37000000041000
Carl Soderberg (GOB)X0063,64%1100000,40000000043000
Charlie Coyle (GOB)X0050,00%430000,37000000042000
Erik Haula (CAP)X0030,77%1300000,52000000041000
Esa Lindell (GOB)X000,00%010000,24000000042000
Drew Doughty (LYC)X000,00%011000,20000000042000
Jaccob Slavin (Out)X000,00%011000,38000000042000
Ryan Kesler (LYC)X000,00%220000,44000000041000
Jared Spurgeon (ICE)X000,00%001000,21000000041000
Mark Giordano (Out)X000,00%001000,19000000140000
Ryan Suter (CAP)X000,00%050000,20000000043000
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X000,00%220000,44000000042000
Brayden McNabb (ICE)X000,00%001000,29000000041000
Michael Frolik (LYC)X000,00%201000,62000000042000
Andy Greene (ICE)X000,00%002000,24000000043000
Cal Clutterbuck (ICE)X00100.00%120000,48000000043000
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X000,00%012000,24000000042000
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X000,00%000000,17000000053000
Thomas Vanek (Tru)X000,00%000000,39000000053000
Sami Vatanen (PIR)X000,00%030000,24000000052000
Vladimir Tarasenko (WPT)X0050,00%420000,24000000051000
Jacob Trouba (Tru)X000,00%001000,20000000051000
Jake Guentzel (PIR)X0033,33%320000,31000000150000
Cody Eakin (GOB)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon Tanev (Exp)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander Steen (Out)X00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Conor Sheary (Tru)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Colin Wilson (Exp)X00100.00%110000,00000000011000
Alex Goligoski (WPT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joonas Donskoi (Exp)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jordan Weal (Exp)X0028,57%1410000,00000000011000
Chris Tierney (PIR)X0025,00%800000,00000000011000
Frans Nielsen (Exp)X0072,73%1100000,00000000011000
Kevin Connauton (MOO)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrew Ladd (PIR)X000,00%011000,00000000022000
Patrick Marleau (Exp)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Lars Eller (Exp)X0058,82%1700000,00000000022000
Cody Ceci (PIR)X000,00%011000,00000000022000
Matt Dumba (MOO)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Mikkel Boedker (Exp)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Roope Hintz (R) (CAP)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Alec Martinez (Exp)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alex Galchenyuk (PAT)X0036,00%2500000,00000000033000
Alex Killorn (KLA)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Andreas Athanasiou (PAT)X0033,33%310000,00000000033000
Austin Watson (PAT)X0031,25%1610000,00000000033000
Gustav Nyquist (MOO)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jeff Carter (MOO)X0053,66%4101000,00000000033000
Joe Thornton (HOO)X0051,85%2710000,00000000033000
Cam Fowler (HOO)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Danny DeKeyser (Exp)X000,00%020000,00000000033000
Sean Monahan (COU)X0045,24%4200000,00000000033000
Deryk Engelland (HOO)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Alex Tuch (HEL)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Tyler Bertuzzi (MOO)X000,00%310000,00000000033000
Danton Heinen (HOO)X000,00%231000,00000000033000
Andrew Shaw (COU)X0020,00%511000,00000000033000
Jordan Eberle (MOO)X0066,67%600000,00000000033000
Adam Larsson (KLA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jonathan Drouin (MOO)X00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Nick Bjugstad (PIR)X000,00%111000,00000000033000
Boone Jenner (MOO)X0045,45%1100000,00000000033000
Josh Anderson (COU)X0066,67%301000,00000000033000
Marcus Johansson (KLA)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Dmitry Orlov (MOO)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jake Gardiner (HEL)X000,00%020000,00000000033000
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X000,00%310000,00000000033000
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Ben Chiarot (Exp)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Erik Cernak (R) (COU)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Olli Maatta (KLA)X000,00%023000,00000000033000
Hampus Lindholm (KLA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Matt Niskanen (COU)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X000,00%021000,00000000033000
Shea Theodore (KLA)X000,00%020000,00000000033000
Zach Werenski (PIR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Will Butcher (LYC)X000,00%020000,00000000044000
Mike Matheson (WPT)X000,00%012000,00000000044000
Corey Perry (GOB)X0060,00%510000,00000000044000
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X000,00%030000,00000000044000
Brandon Sutter (CAP)X0063,64%3310000,00000000044000
Evander Kane (CAP)X0057,14%720000,00000000044000
Jason Zucker (GOB)X0020,00%510000,00000000044000
Clayton Keller (LYC)X000,00%010000,00000000044000
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X000,00%020000,00000000044000
Valtteri Filppula (Out)X00100.00%130000,00000000044000
James van Riemsdyk (ICE)X0050,00%410000,00000000044000
Josh Manson (CAP)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ondrej Palat (PIR)X0033,33%310000,00000000044000
Blake Coleman (CAP)X000,00%110000,00000000044000
Jordan Staal (Out)X0050,00%1800000,00000000044000
Michael Grabner (GOB)X000,00%020000,00000000044000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (GOB)X000,00%002000,00000000044000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X000,00%110000,00000000044000
Seth Jones (LYC)X000,00%011000,00000000044000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (GOB)X000,00%002000,00000000044000
Radek Faksa (GOB)X0049,02%5100000,00000000044000
Ilya Kovalchuk (R) (WPT)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X000,00%020000,00000000055000
Jonathan Marchessault (WPT)X0080,00%500000,00000000055000
Evgenii Dadonov (PIR)X000,00%120000,00000000055000
Ron Hainsey (PIR)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Rasmus Ristolainen (Tru)X000,00%002000,00000000055000
Torey Krug (Tru)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nikita Zaitsev (Tru)X000,00%000000,00000000055000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner (ICE)33000,9631,001800038234000,000031001
Frederik Andersen (CAP)42110,9451,7124521712851000,667340200
Carey Price (PAT)32010,9451,8919000610962000,714730101
Jacob Markstrom (Exp)10100,9412,00600023419000,000012000
Sergei Bobrovsky (Tru)54100,9411,3830501711857000,750450120
Ben Bishop (GOB)42200,9341,9924100812263000,000040101
Casey DeSmith (Exp)10100,9262,00600022712000,000010000
John Gibson (HEL)10100,9253,00600034020000,000012000
Martin Jones (COU)33000,9232,001800167838000,000030110
Jonathan Quick (HOO)21010,9221,991210045124000,000021000
Devan Dubnyk (WPT)53200,9152,21299001112962000,000050100
Braden Holtby (Out)43100,9042,75240001111454000,000040001
Henrik Lundqvist (LYC)41210,9022,94245011212254000,000040100
Pekka Rinne (PIR)42200,9003,20244001313070000,000041010
Tuukka Rask (HEL)20110,8973,491200076829000,000021000
Jimmy Howard (Exp)11000,8893,79630043619000,000011000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (KLA)31200,8824,0914700108537000,000030000
Marc-Andre Fleury (MOO)30300,8754,33180001310451000,000030000
Jaroslav Halak (PIR)10010,8684,74630053822000,000014000
Corey Crawford (HOO)10100,8296,00600063517000,000012000
Matt Murray (ICE)10100,8285,07590052911000,000013000
Connor Hellebuyck (KLA)10000,7503,623300284000,000003000