Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X846464128423008610828510818722,46%41152818,182825537734600003
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X84616612761120596127310020022,34%16138216,461725426126600001
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X8441721133838060472688621915,30%25149817,8314354984313000334
Sidney Crosby (HOO)X74545310729200728025611915421,09%25128817,401830486926300000
John Tavares (WPT)X8251551062828080762478116520,65%24136216,622128496729900000
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X8445571023559564672177816420,74%21142416,961027373828300004
Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X844255974932094992208518419,09%40139516,6115243951263101343
David Pastrnak (HOO)X834946952656086262649218018,56%17148317,872423476629800000
Evgeni Malkin (CAP)X84435295421200137382409819117,92%27142316,941723406527201119
Patrick Kane (CAP)X714253954010047442417515017,43%12120917,0314233756236000224
Steven Stamkos (HEL)X8145469123615128732569518817,58%22139817,26919285527900028
Claude Giroux (Tru)X803556912618074981987413717,68%41135916,981529445830800001
Elias Pettersson (PIR)X83444488-11220955125310217817,39%19138216,652123446526500001
Jake Guentzel (WPT)X8043428529240116702047114421,08%21128716,091322354825700000
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X8443418436560197552317717118,61%35144917,2515173233283101111
Auston Matthews (PIR)X82413879108061692207016918,64%26144917,671515305730100011
Patrik Laine (WPT)X7735437824280109502075916416,91%24125216,2716193558280000230
Connor McDavid (KLA)X82393877-2830063562388815516,39%19160019,51141630663132025119
Sebastian Aho (PIR)X84374077-10380105882319717616,02%22142416,951522374629000000
Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X8031467752935150611706814218,24%31129616,2111132438215000177
Brad Marchand (PIR)X77373976151140151602239617716,59%21141918,4312223451277101343
Jonathan Huberdeau (HEL)X843141721840090442318018013,42%21145417,311016265632200005
Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X843239715440092321595711920,13%15135616,141015253225700001
Johnny Gaudreau (WPT)X83274370156041302069818113,11%17138316,661118295529800004
Jack Eichel (MOO)X81323668-2930074592058513215,61%18136816,898223041277000011
Mark Stone (PIR)X842642683420121721556610216,77%33141216,8114142829259000011
Alexander Radulov (GOB)X84343367154601152627011522912,59%13145317,301313266229200000
Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X842443671912065712257717110,67%22138216,461415295929000001
Ryan Strome (GOB)X8429376610660106552608418011,15%17127215,14919284822100003
Jonathan Toews (WPT)X83263965-16600821021907413113,68%33151018,2072128402901019205
Mitch Marner (PIR)X842243657280681111987316311,11%54157818,7914213557312000382
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X7828356334580102491877913714,97%18112314,40611173315200005
Alex DeBrincat (KLA)X85293362-196068402228416213,06%16126514,88612185726000016
Tyler Seguin (GOB)X841844622380131801807216210,00%28146217,40513183831201103
Victor Olofsson (Tru)X82283361-38037352216313712,67%24122914,99616226022900000
Travis Konecny (ICE)X842338613334097611846211812,50%23132815,811211234024500002
Aleksander Barkov (HEL)X73283260715550702128913913,21%30129517,7411132448262000111
Phil Kessel (HEL)X84283159612054402047515513,73%20135216,101710276123400002
Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X70273259-29960194492096313512,92%32111915,989122150200011115
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X84273259-22920139532088913612,98%36147617,57127196232200005
Mika Zibanejad (COU)X81302858-11300140942669116611,28%45159719,72151227592811017175
Tomas Tatar (ICE)X842729562540096461587713117,09%24114113,58511161817900002
Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X7924315513480112371867212112,90%10121415,37315183125500001
Dylan Larkin (Tru)X82243155215401041111918917712,57%60134316,38628188731414220
Jonathan Marchessault (HOO)X832332551200105351595511014,47%16115113,87691523148000226
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X84272754-12440120451926210714,06%16140516,731582347281101565
Taylor Hall (MOO)X79262854-344095422247615411,61%16124915,81717244523900001
Sean Couturier (CAP)X7127265315220751041624712316,67%37123517,4012719341751017114
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X82252853-624080782217113011,31%25128915,721516315123301110110
Brayden Point (Bre)X84272552-35220668022310316112,11%31144917,251011214729000015
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MOO)X85242852-20820135641766112313,64%15133915,766121841246101224
William Nylander (PIR)X82232952-1226039652067614611,17%20125415,30691538225011128
Evander Kane (PAT)X8427245191775199551886816014,36%31150517,9111142558340101465
J.T. Miller (Tru)X7122295120600103461757011112,57%20114316,108162433166000460
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X84193150-4830056531787214310,67%20144617,2110132349304101147
Jakob Silfverberg (GOB)X842524492112060832017111612,44%41141316,8298173920110110149
Nikita Kucherov (Bre)X84252348-31700100371867514413,44%12150017,861582342290000551
Andrei Svechnikov (CAP)X7823254821440121342117414310,90%24110614,1886143615500000
Eric Staal (GOB)X721929481420052471565410512,18%24111815,527152239186112244
Bryan Little (Exp)X81183048-91607069152679911,84%23116014,3348123321000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X782423471632068114163689414,72%55125416,08761328160011481
Filip Forsberg (COU)X85242347-6340122311897513612,70%10121314,275121727170000028
Ryan Getzlaf (Exp)X84212647-227001641031344710315,67%37125814,981081834223101644
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X79173047136086127210871298,10%51150219,0265114020402212317
Anthony Cirelli (Bre)X75192746-52401151351674910611,38%63123016,40512172717621318249
Brock Nelson (COU)X76242145-632084701765915413,64%27125716,54121224372270004107
Kyle Connor (Bre)X82242145-2242055761947813212,37%17144817,6691120442800005112
Roman Josi (HOO)X8093645254609319216673765,42%129173921,744913372550003144
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X82222143191155107541596212413,84%20102912,55000120000132
Chris Tierney (PAT)X8418254316240661101806014310,00%37133415,884262915310114129
Paul Stastny (GOB)X7917264317240106861375511812,41%32110413,9748121499101353
Nikolaj Ehlers (WPT)X741528433220472615143939,93%7101713,75313162816400001
Mathew Barzal (ICE)X84152843207354252183481138,20%11108212,881781215100000
Joe Pavelski (GOB)X842220429220861201977513011,17%31144817,24106164931400000
Elias Lindholm (KLA)X73212041-18240881101916611510,99%54132918,2147112316710113211
David Perron (PAT)X732120419400103381585611913,29%5113815,6059144525100001
Brock Boeser (KLA)X82202141-193606141209901669,57%17125515,3148123519100000
Ryan Johansen (LYC)X70132841-394408768117448611,11%21107115,303121528180000025
Jacob Trouba (Tru)X80633393188018415213960664,32%142177422,1751217512850113217
John Carlson (PIR)X844353993409211913353503,01%111200723,891910233422248149
Dominik Kubalik (R) (LYC)X81201838-47140113761394710114,39%31133816,52881628217000250
T.J. Oshie (PAT)X82201838-11200119541825412710,99%16129415,78891741267000115
Nikita Gusev (R) (LYC)X83132538-171203250171681417,60%27119414,383111415161000020
Nick Suzuki (R) (KLA)X84132538-26409779191761586,81%25132315,755111642246101338
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X731127382548012249158471016,96%16110815,1726819119000657
Jeff Petry (ICE)X82434383638014112016373752,45%112174121,233131636335000495
Sean Monahan (COU)X8419173608080541607410411,88%11131815,6935817165000238
Evgenii Dadonov (HOO)X67171936194042191685413110,12%888513,22235126600013
Filip Zadina (R) (Bre)X59171835-136037341695612410,06%892215,6287154618700000
Reilly Smith (HEL)X81171835914084941455212211,72%36145317,94651123250000014
Bo Horvat (COU)X8417183501005567192821558,85%18103712,35202104200001
Jamie Benn (GOB)X691520351370011835125468212,00%17120817,5189173925000000
Bryan Rust (CAP)X60171734152607844106447916,04%2290815,1359141514500005
Zach Parise (Exp)X73171734-151406578171771209,94%43115915,88481241224000115
Clayton Keller (KLA)X85171734-292405662199621478,54%20141516,64851351276000244
Josh Anderson (COU)X8492534-475518882142461036,34%33130115,495121748249000158
Shea Weber (MOO)X66826341252012414314685625,48%104137720,866142053240000191
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (HOO)X65151833164801001041154311013,04%41104616,0921385313410169
Mikael Backlund (PAT)X84112233-84606981167501186,59%28126915,11213137002215237
Ryan Ellis (ICE)X8462733553407513211744625,13%122171320,3945922246000288
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X7312203201204585125481079,60%28113215,501459114011282
Andre Burakovsky (LYC)X67161531-431203924143549011,19%992613,82961534149000111
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X841516316440874815957979,43%21129915,4763923264000122
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X79131831-92153481124579510,48%29145818,45459272420007124
Zach Werenski (PIR)X80526318140669910070665,00%115164920,6151217202860005101
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X752293141205415613475761,49%134176123,4821012282940007239
William Karlsson (PIR)X84111930111006198135541008,15%39102712,23101219022456
Jake Muzzin (PAT)X77426309100014417515369822,61%155175422,7811415472810115246
Damon Severson (GOB)X77228301156010712813371551,50%123163221,20268472410334159
Cam Atkinson (LYC)X85161329-6410055931545810010,39%44129115,18639231380117160
Chris Kreider (MOO)X81151429-3680108651495711410,07%20101712,55000141011198
Jeff Skinner (HEL)X82151429-151004754168641308,93%25100012,19145772000237
Nick Bonino (PIR)X841514291412045139141409510,64%71114313,610000104415429
J.T. Compher (HEL)X82131629822060100125489810,40%34107413,103581165101577
Dustin Brown (LYC)X71121729-31806626118388810,17%1371210,03112311000120
Quinn Hughes (R) (PAT)X6772229-14180374217496864,02%59148522,17491354266000994
Ben Chiarot (ICE)X780292959134011616313869640,00%127151419,410223440224221
Timo Meier (HOO)X811513288760138451375610510,95%12117314,4915619163000036
Jason Zucker (HEL)X84151328144086861305910711,54%64129215,3901161450521398
Matt Duchene (Tru)X8414142892005634167601068,38%8112113,340661176101481
Mikael Granlund (PAT)X79111728-112005477174551036,32%24100512,72246760011135
Riley Sheahan (CAP)X779192819404695119521047,56%40103413,420000001113357
Aaron Ekblad (Tru)X79127289480731009359451,08%107148518,8011011171640002114
Kyle Turris ()X55121527-14280384712335559,76%980414,635492514200014
Logan Couture (Tru)X82121527101007314314253788,45%62126615,441010114516396
Darnell Nurse (HEL)X824232716102017816613959652,88%135167420,41156341900000125
Drew Doughty (MOO)X8432427-3868011916112256732,46%162199823,792911282800116265
Anders Lee (Bre)X78141226-24540141551376610110,22%14122315,6932524162011476
Max Pacioretty (MOO)X84121426-1044010739103557211,65%23114613,644610916700006
Charlie Coyle (GOB)X7111152611120708215261977,24%2590512,750000231411137
Phillip Danault (GOB)X82111526044090113148721047,43%37106613,0000011632513218
Dylan Strome (KLA)X8281826-2620058709248848,70%17121714,8534714166000483
Ryan Suter (CAP)X8362026411007714611367775,31%143192723,223912312840111221
Erik Karlsson (KLA)X794222652405213411460573,51%112167221,16281021257011248
Alex Killorn (HEL)X83131225131008864126569010,32%2990010,84101210000137
Adam Henrique (ICE)X84131225262209067104326312,50%31130015,480000331425325
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X84131225-272409864191641036,81%21127015,12415247910122203
Jeff Carter (WPT)X82121325444092100148471188,11%30117414,3211211800020286
Brayden Schenn (HOO)X84121325194601275696478112,50%18131315,6353816142011352
Lars Eller (ICE)X841114251240679513838947,97%23114313,6021365414530360
Carl Soderberg (Exp)X48101525-4140435110234739,80%1965013,553581173000136
Alex Pietrangelo (Tru)X7581725-330061959144498,79%107171922,924711222570004225
Erik Haula (CAP)X7771825164407010613343925,26%36102413,2900002011279
Jared Spurgeon (HOO)X8071825222409314512351615,69%128168721,084593021920210217
Jakob Chychrun (KLA)X7822325-206201311119558552,11%88161420,7018922250011065
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X651242513008219213871680,72%160144422,22088251630222204
Esa Lindell (GOB)X721242536608516312455660,81%177139419,35101350444227
Brandon Saad (HOO)X841311249180678213445799,70%24120814,3830352241521265
Brandon Sutter (CAP)X8491524192206911714650936,16%60114313,610000410119373
Cale Makar (R) (Exp)X7051823-40360727514882603,38%73154922,13358312240004129
Mathew Dumba (MOO)X8051823-2557511712911459604,39%120166320,78325322940001116
Morgan Rielly (WPT)X6341923-732060929553434,21%99132220,994711282080001120
James van Riemsdyk (GOB)X68121022960403399317112,12%1278811,58022220000357
Jonathan Drouin (MOO)X84121022-21220633712543759,60%1397711,6310122200000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (PAT)X7510122211205392914110410,99%34110914,790336620008194
Barclay Goodrow (ICE)X8110122297409063142371287,04%4192811,450000121320291
Rickard Rakell (COU)X81101222-8220985414157787,09%14114314,1124616128000150
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X84101222-25100471614254997,04%14101912,1431479000002
Kasperi Kapanen (COU)X58913228140554090365710,00%1566111,3901163100003
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X69418221560011912714467712,78%110143020,7331215422270006125
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X7941822-3350099949359564,30%88157419,9346102528400004
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIR)X61111021-13180784611949849,24%3585113,951123463039131
Kailer Yamamoto (MOO)X54912219260732876336211,84%1868412,6602215700000
Travis Zajac (GOB)X719122114100499788386510,23%3695713,470000030321315
Anthony Duclair (GOB)X21813211040192456244514,29%729714,1225743400003
Colton Sissons (PIR)X76813215120757911543676,96%3291312,010000011226321
Casey Cizikas (PIR)X8381321104201265212142866,61%227368,8700001101878
Kris Letang (CAP)X64516212540011411112262584,10%91141722,14369312250003138
Brent Burns (Bre)XX8341721-4454013813410653533,77%130204324,62369353000007269
Christian Djoos (GOB)X6731821332026636837334,41%66132019,7036920255000025
Duncan Keith (ICE)X7631821-53203911810148502,97%123147719,432353880000208
Seth Jones (PIR)X8421921-754010111211658481,72%114193122,9921012252430004306
Justin Schultz (HOO)X3812021284033526529211,54%4476019,991121289000061
T.J. Brodie (Bre)X7812021-194404815111156610,90%141168621,61066121290114275
Alexander Edler (WPT)X7902121887513017912965700,00%152143118,11000010008300
Zach Hyman (CAP)X791192012360763890277812,22%1283010,5100000000022
Ilya Kovalchuk ()X3891120-14160562674314712,16%1154914,452791910900000
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X8041620-42440113204176771002,27%159196024,50156402900115214
John Marino (R) (PAT)X763172002408815711150402,70%114147919,46123321880003147
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X711192033180411178250541,22%113128518,10000020111205
Oscar Klefbom (WPT)X760202021340601169456750,00%98135017,7605515184000030
Brian Dumoulin (LYC)X8402020-6230011012210259450,00%119163219,43033131190223102
Jordan Staal (Bre)X8410919-16520124103146471206,85%24116613,8802225820215225
Andreas Johnsson (Exp)X7091019-28240774713232916,82%24103614,8014512951129144
Jay Beagle (WPT)X8281119-1555931249329658,60%38110913,530000111213301
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X5621719190036916831272,94%78111819,9727991180000139
Keith Yandle (HEL)X7911819832067504532232,22%90174822,130116980224252
Tyson Barrie (CAP)X84118194310048665013202,00%63160919,160996222000049
Kevin Fiala (ICE)X319918-12140321589396010,11%444314,29358249400000
Marcus Johansson ()X439918-2910033409431789,57%1360914,16538189700000
Scott Laughton (LYC)X629918-436076649934799,09%1876912,410220340007127
David Krejci (HEL)X7581018616054809433608,51%29113515,13022118003310312
Justin Faulk (HEL)X713151865951251079646383,13%107151721,37246222090000149
Colton Parayko (Bre)X7931518-2432012311112252582,46%126169921,51033182150000173
Mark Giordano (CAP)X61216184100063988244412,44%105155225,44178132290004176
Filip Hronek (COU)X7521618-776011813012748541,57%93164921,99055232431122167
Ethan Bear (HEL)X48117182418065926748331,49%6588618,471239141000164
Rasmus Dahlin (Exp)X6311718-3158074588047401,25%83138221,94066142060001110
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X610181828340971219454540,00%120123720,280222280006218
Tom Wilson (MOO)X71981701020116539348599,68%2582011,54000090119184
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X749817-114054289232639,78%1378910,66101831000138
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X8498172100774911941697,56%238169,7100032000000
Andreas Athanasiou (PAT)X568917-1200431875315610,67%464511,5200001100000
Erik Gustafsson (PIR)X5831417432076546228274,84%62117520,27381114204000033
Rasmus Ristolainen (Tru)X81116172910751881199147391,10%134166720,58011141201016277
Neal Pionk (LYC)X7501717-77720156877142380,00%97180924,12055112480002194
James Neal (GOB)X5197160100621471326612,68%159611,6812364300001
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X819716-2180423588366810,23%1487910,855161613600008
Robert Thomas (Exp)X367916-138018187729469,09%651714,35235209400000
Alex Iafallo (HOO)X74610161120636215848903,80%2186011,620000002215201
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WPT)X7931316296012514811151492,70%134150219,02112160002178
Victor Hedman (COU)X7021416-6240911076331373,17%104165423,63213162500001131
Danny DeKeyser (LYC)X5911516-585557614411750640,85%126123320,9113413930002199
Adam Larsson (PIR)X6111516-175801021086636461,52%108115518,940002280004213
Shea Theodore (HEL)X65115161914039927236411,39%90133320,52077192230110122
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X791151616520100657430471,35%64152719,3303324286000010
David Savard (PIR)X640161624440831138038360,00%74111517,42000030117192
Travis Sanheim (HOO)X8101616193605514810860580,00%144170121,00022131390112318
Craig Smith (PAT)X698715-16260552572367611,11%980811,72000124000137
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPT)X647815-1410035179334747,53%880712,611123240004100
Sammy Blais (R) (Exp)X4441115-1520078288532654,71%1851511,71314125000000
Connor Brown (KLA)X6141115-88029899827704,08%4075112,30000040119201
Erik Johnson (COU)X5921315-2024083896949482,90%78134522,79055131680002163
Dmitry Orlov (PAT)X7921315-17655102879442342,13%106155619,7021381540002162
Connor Murphy (LYC)X6011415-4062010512910051571,00%107115919,3116718980008142
Nick Leddy (PAT)X7211415-1720069938645571,16%74130118,0715625185000010
Jaccob Slavin (Bre)X6001515-9180451185241450,00%84125020,840332720003145
Ryan McDonagh (CAP)X7501515212406613410157480,00%121134917,99000020113243
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X3486144120401554233814,81%939211,5310122200005
Jordan Eberle (LYC)X598614-4880452612640866,35%579513,483141411100000
Patric Hornqvist (Bre)X5277141220542511837775,93%452510,100000000000
Joonas Donskoi (HEL)X847714-110036518335508,43%2891110,84000000008138
Boone Jenner (MOO)X746814-5260668544134013,64%3696112,98000002248272
Brandon Tanev (COU)X5741014010097926928595,80%2173912,9600012421310190
Joel Edmundson (KLA)X7331114-4611201351279640523,13%141134518,43213151430004130
MacKenzie Weegar (Exp)X6711314-4011001101169343521,08%96139120,77066161310001184
Jordie Benn (HOO)X62014146400551217739410,00%138120219,380114300003229
Alex Goligoski (WPT)X8401414112201011389050450,00%139176521,02000090007376
Tanner Pearson (GOB)X55761313160724260114711,67%2174413,53000030228245
Luke Glendening (Bre)X566713-168087788723506,90%3078814,070226480004140
Yanni Gourde (Bre)X545813-532059547829596,41%2766612,3400000000351
Teddy Blueger (ICE)X7958138140598410134534,95%3391511,580000012313291
Sami Vatanen (GOB)X5521113-1632073828037272,50%79112720,49044221770003134
Brady Skjei (MOO)X36112131332058613819202,63%6673720,461568860000125
Ryan Graves (PAT)X720131313808715410037350,00%146132718,43000180006225
Travis Hamonic (COU)X7501313-10520551649552700,00%124144919,32033141500005178
Blake Coleman (CAP)X2766129160492443163213,95%92549,4000000000222
Gustav Nyquist (MOO)X586612-900264111340665,31%1771712,360000221310167
Marcus Foligno (Bre)X626612-846083609231686,52%3176012,2600027022281
Nick Foligno (PIR)X585712-1830086659845635,10%3774012,770113110009165
Sam Bennett (Exp)X725712-37680124808439715,95%20111615,501124540119199
Frans Nielsen (PAT)X664812-1020569110540543,81%4789513,560000010115198
Alec Martinez (GOB)X543912-2218050849524393,16%73109520,2803381170002137
Anton Stralman (PAT)X7321012-260641286725322,99%94134718,450003440228263
Colin Miller (LYC)X3711112-1026045494712152,13%5167818,33134773000038
Brayden McNabb (ICE)X690121224440971187331430,00%108127018,40000020004286
Andy Greene (ICE)X760121225603615511158520,00%125138918,28000020117343
Artem Anisimov ()X486511-152023219239686,52%761712,8511274900000
Josh Archibald (LYC)X486511-140555854213711,11%2361712,86000000005180
Josh Bailey (Exp)X786511-9140328811933935,04%2392311,84000210101785
Kevin Hayes (HOO)X786511834076718028557,50%2183010,64000112000344
Josh Morrissey (PIR)X594711-1512054666221306,45%93121720,63224111270001191
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Exp)X572911-11120261368450462,38%116117020,5311291010003203
Jake Gardiner (Exp)X712911-2242069635022244,00%67147820,8111221340116222
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X2311011360714318233,23%325310,99044419000344
Henri Jokiharju (MOO)X3711011-1014033645135281,96%6273719,931016510003115
Erik Cernak (COU)X4511011-264072794730192,13%6774116,47022112022289
Zach Bogosian (HEL)X52110111256064775430291,85%5685016,34011851000176
Josh Manson (CAP)X37011111940053554232220,00%5764517,4200026000161
Hampus Lindholm (PIR)X47011111228067675727320,00%7595520,320337540112177
Adam Pelech (COU)X5401111-634054807933410,00%7894317,470003210005137
Chris Tanev (KLA)X5801111-19300471308448450,00%125114419,73033121090117180
John Klingberg (Tru)X7501111418060765832280,00%66150120,0205515277000299
Ondrej Palat (PAT)X845510-15580108539734775,15%29123714,73112171050008236
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X524610-1210068965944386,78%53101819,5913425167101154
Brett Pesce (Tru)X49010101828033825535210,00%8293319,040001110002190
Zdeno Chara (Tru)X53010101068061987233440,00%9596918,290111170222143
Tyler Johnson (LYC)X60549-426047348630495,81%763110,520000100001
Brandon Montour (HOO)X69099748076876423350,00%85124418,030111400002145
Lawson Crouse (KLA)X31448-8803836467268,70%123069,8800000000119
Valeri Nichushkin (KLA)X47448-2240545711040813,64%2973215,581015320006148
Derick Brassard (KLA)X2435804019114515306,67%22239,3000000000019
Alexander Nylander (KLA)X33358-70016345326355,66%1640112,1500032600005
Vladimir Tarasenko (Bre)X32268-14005374425394,55%441613,0013435400000
Max Domi (PIR)X40268-332035115425433,70%945611,4000017000146
Sam Steel (Bre)X16178-22058175165,88%717210,770000000000
Michael Del Zotto (KLA)X30178-11603137231894,35%3155418,470111160001115
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X3217838017363211143,13%2952016,2501131400009
Tyler Myers (KLA)X49178-1238068806230291,61%6598020,0102216135011599
Torey Krug (Tru)X60178744064392514144,00%32119719,95123723800003
Brent Seabrook (Bre)X69178-910075768435391,19%60109215,82000326011049
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X36527-1540213843233311,63%1261417,050001530112145
Conor Garland (LYC)X38437-160016115920366,78%72927,690000000000
Nino Niederreiter (Bre)X40437-460171338142610,53%62897,2400000011234
Curtis Lazar (ICE)X37347612019522861810,71%1341411,19000000007127
Joe Thornton (Tru)X78347-718038387224384,17%87779,96000151000658
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MOO)X23257410019181161718,18%227712,040001500001
Daniel Sprong (Exp)X20167-810017172611213,85%1027613,7802244600000
Brian Boyle (Bre)X35167616032192612153,85%43189,0710124000258
Scott Mayfield (GOB)X28077931535383616210,00%4448717,3900006011095
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (PAT)X37077-422032703920300,00%7476720,740229710001119
Cam Fowler (ICE)X690773530036727327330,00%64133119,2901161200009170
Zack Kassian (KLA)X41426-1261556233292012,50%1752112,700000000000
Oskar Lindblom (KLA)X44426-172020235711357,02%184269,690000100004
Brandon Pirri (Exp)X45426-9120334533203112,12%1458713,05101131000157
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIR)X14336612015141961115,79%416311,6500002000013
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X3533612028198219533,66%841411,8300021400000
Ryan Dzingel (LYC)X51336-1912032224715286,38%104909,61000000003102
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X401562801421357232,86%53609,0100016000112
Shayne Gostisbehere (Exp)X51156-1016024463112193,23%3681215,93134792000011
Dennis Cholowski (CAP)X36066132013353217160,00%3863217,55022772000037
Riley Stillman (LYC)X51066-32355661268046440,00%12198719,350002230004169
Jake Virtanen (PAT)X18325-1401852431412,50%41769,780000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (Bre)X273251120229133923,08%81636,020000000000
Nico Hischier (COU)X48325-154030367526524,00%1353411,1300026011436
Corey Perry (KLA)X31235-842046242512278,00%1135111,310000000000
Charles Hudon (Exp)X34235-108038234419314,55%1242112,38000214000429
Adam Fox (R) (WPT)X81452208318745,56%715419,2011272700029
Rocco Grimaldi (WPT)X38145-134019414720292,13%2754814,43000324011485
Carson Soucy (Exp)X11055-4402117221100,00%2520518,6801142800001
Olli Maatta (KLA)X36055-514050594322220,00%5664417,88000520000098
P.K. Subban (LYC)X39055-1448057465115160,00%6471118,23000350000122
Noah Hanifin (KLA)X42055-28039744432200,00%5680119,08022590000481
Derek Stepan (ICE)X23314-62071323111813,04%125711,1800000000032
Alexander Kerfoot (GOB)X14224410057123516,67%216511,770000000000
Zack Smith (PAT)X45224-930071385815313,45%1345710,1600000000328
Adam Lowry (KLA)X2213408028271812145,56%1325311,4800001000262
Brandon Carlo (COU)X22044-314036371610140,00%2040718,51000218000122
Ben Hutton (MOO)X34044-214016634024280,00%7165919,380004160110119
Jakub Vrana (WPT)X10213-3201381971910,53%015515,54101422000011
Paul Byron (MOO)X112130205111251216,67%111210,1500000101118
Carl Hagelin (Tru)X55213-1012038765514453,64%3465411,90000000008198
Martin Necas (HOO)X312330041731014,29%03611,840000000000
Cody Ceci (ICE)X90332601214127100,00%1217419,38022325000030
Jacob Larsson (KLA)X14033-560919161380,00%924117,2300009000017
Calvin de Haan (COU)X1903304040543310200,00%3040221,16000242000037
Brennan Menell (R) (LYC)X21033-102001926199130,00%3034616,490000000004
Alex Chiasson (WPT)X9202040541861111,11%412113,4100000000320
Jack Roslovic (HOO)X61120002386112,50%1538,870000000004
Jared McCann (WPT)X6112-1005661316,67%19014,9511214000115
Michael Grabner ()X7112-10005154116,67%17711,0000000000012
Caleb Jones (LYC)X10112080211420445,00%1021821,81112544000017
Anthony Beauvillier (COU)X25112-4001510177115,88%31345,360000000006
Ryan MacInnis (R) (WPT)X1022200000000,00%01111,120000000000
Matt Roy (HOO)X4022400664200,00%76215,500112700000
Justin Holl (PAT)X80221201295310,00%1313917,41000111000014
Nick Shore (R) (LYC)X8022-420358530,00%1678,400000000019
Victor Mete (HEL)X10022-12052010810,00%2519419,4400000000151
Erik Gudbranson (MOO)X10022-31201711127100,00%1718218,16000313011018
Will Butcher (MOO)X13022-80041217450,00%2024718,98000323000023
Mike Matheson (WPT)X160226801128111040,00%1831619,76011434000156
Niklas Hjalmarsson (PIR)X210225120203322950,00%2735116,7200000000072
Jake Debrusk (COU)X31011000231133,33%082,750000000000
Ondrej Kase (PIR)X31011002462316,67%04615,330001800000
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X51013407384712,50%06312,560000500000
Joel Armia (CAP)X1110106024313447,69%414112,790000000002
Ivan Barbashev (PIR)X131010207797711,11%51108,4200000000117
Pavel Zacha (KLA)X19101-6001718338183,03%1022511,8500002000248
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X34101-60010121710175,88%12066,070000500003
Brett Kulak (HOO)X1011300001120,00%11514,930000000000
Nick Cousins (HEL)X1011120111000,00%01212,180000000000
Markus Granlund (PAT)X2011020013350,00%03316,720000600001
Jacob de La Rose (Exp)X2011000522140,00%12311,540000000000
Josh Mahura (LYC)X3011-100073120,00%47023,32011210000013
Dennis Gilbert (LYC)X4011-26011107140,00%77017,4900000000010
Ian Cole (PIR)X4011-320371130,00%56516,1800000000013
Brad Richardson (HOO)X8011-32011118230,00%39812,2300000000428
Brad Hunt (Exp)X9011-1200599550,00%1316418,1900012000002
Roman Polak (HOO)X9011010016121710100,00%1117519,4600001000027
Vincent Trocheck (Bre)X23011-6260238248220,00%226911,690110500004
Joel Eriksson Ek (WPT)X27011-3802638283190,00%1537813,9800001000170
Noah Dobson (R) (HEL)X1000100021020,00%11918,730000500001
Gerald Mayhew (R) (HOO)X1000-100000000,00%01211,820000000000
Sami Niku (KLA)X1000-100203000,00%01615,580000000000
Derek Forbort (COU)X1000-100110100,00%02322,580000100005
Nathan Bastian (LYC)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Christian Jaros (HEL)X1000-100410210,00%22322,680000200003
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (HOO)X1000-100501110,00%41615,980001800000
Richard Panik ()X1000000300120,00%11111,100000000000
Bobby Ryan (GOB)X1000000001020,00%077,100000000000
Mirco Mueller (WPT)X1000100201000,00%12120,800000300004
Oliver Kylington (HEL)X1000-120022000,00%01918,950000200000
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X1000-100202000,00%11212,250000000010
Brock McGinn (PAT)X2000-200101250,00%33316,330000600003
Ryan Lindgren (Bre)X2000-420454020,00%63919,730001700000
Kevin Shattenkirk (ICE)X2000120221020,00%23819,1100006000010
Nikita Zadorov (COU)X2000000263110,00%43919,380000100018
Scott Harrington (Exp)X2000-300012000,00%34020,220000600006
Matt Benning (LYC)X2000-200165300,00%13216,160000000000
Marcus Pettersson (WPT)X3000200821120,00%56120,1800001200000
Sean Walker (HOO)X3000-100093310,00%25819,1900000000012
Marc Staal (Tru)X3000000221100,00%63712,340000000006
Jesper Boqvist (R) (KLA)X4000-320645230,00%24812,040000000001
Calle Jarnkrok (PAT)X4000000141010,00%1256,290000000006
Filip Chytil (Tru)X4000-120335240,00%14411,080000000000
Dominik Kahun (GOB)X4000100059150,00%0399,730000000000
Haydn Fleury (KLA)X5000000184110,00%87915,860000500007
Luke Kunin (Tru)X5000000763640,00%0509,960000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (CAP)X6000340584110,00%210918,1100011300002
Dante Fabbro (R) (KLA)X6000-300157440,00%1112020,00000014000016
Alex Tuch (HEL)X80000201041110,00%0546,730000100000
Travis Dermott (HEL)X10000-240191610490,00%1519119,1400017000133
Zach Sanford (ICE)X11000-2001123350,00%1676,080000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X12254,24%66020039051,6802000013101482
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X11251,95%110329517081,84160000121015910
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X11040,00%8028715001,512800001630865
Sidney Crosby (HOO)X13253,41%123223223031,661700000219117
John Tavares (WPT)X9252,86%124115926021,560000000101079
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X9649,65%129918025001,43120000250598
Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X9658,15%112316230011,39120002400939
David Pastrnak (HOO)X7635,37%8224418061,280700000001064
Evgeni Malkin (CAP)X10048,57%28020723021,34040000610645
Patrick Kane (CAP)X10035,19%5423229021,570300008106126
Steven Stamkos (HEL)X6454,20%85824818021,303700033001061
Claude Giroux (Tru)X6153,75%82611946101,341500019004117
Elias Pettersson (PIR)X7037,07%115222420021,27020002200575
Jake Guentzel (WPT)X4233,85%6514935031,32110000010952
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X9532,14%8416836051,16270002200993
Auston Matthews (PIR)X12456,54%139919831021,09160001100478
Patrik Laine (WPT)X11140,00%6016122011,252110000011951
Connor McDavid (KLA)X7243,65%154426425030,96150002400822
Sebastian Aho (PIR)X4046,62%28122744011,08150002200573
Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X5144,05%849632011,190100000115312
Brad Marchand (PIR)X8234,38%6421519001,07120000011646
Jonathan Huberdeau (HEL)X2231,68%16116619000,99020000520352
Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X10129,31%5816015011,05010000022792
Johnny Gaudreau (WPT)X5434,94%8320210001,01260000420326
Jack Eichel (MOO)X4350,79%120723821050,99140000031525
Mark Stone (PIR)X4223,33%6013843000,96240001100418
Alexander Radulov (GOB)X4136,76%6832018100,92280000011274
Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X2355,96%116719727000,97280000120274
Ryan Strome (GOB)X7348,51%13423542001,04010000410465
Jonathan Toews (WPT)X4054,08%133712436000,86130001200045
Mitch Marner (PIR)X4034,29%10517556000,82380000180223
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X5136,73%4915621011,12000001100444
Alex DeBrincat (KLA)X4040,82%4923914000,98000002200352
Tyler Seguin (GOB)X3255,04%99222025000,85150000520233
Victor Olofsson (Tru)X1240,00%6515315000,99000001100152
Travis Konecny (ICE)X4041,07%5615542000,92060000091343
Aleksander Barkov (HEL)X4154,39%120621038020,93560000011425
Phil Kessel (HEL)X7239,44%7119314010,87030000310224
Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X5239,34%6118424011,05010000021642
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X2129,67%9117036100,80030000140443
Mika Zibanejad (COU)X9144,57%36824863010,73270000055574
Tomas Tatar (ICE)X3224,49%4915027010,98000000033424
Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X7237,74%5319916000,91020000000553
Dylan Larkin (Tru)X5152,73%44019948110,82040001100536
Jonathan Marchessault (HOO)X5237,74%41614313000,96270000000542
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X4327,27%6614618000,77000000011342
Taylor Hall (MOO)X6334,43%6123021000,86020001100333
Sean Couturier (CAP)X4057,47%101111848000,86010000022287
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X4253,80%68419727020,82000000041342
Brayden Point (Bre)X0347,98%116122624020,72040000044333
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MOO)X1047,90%83311734000,78050001600323
William Nylander (PIR)X1242,02%18818720000,83120000031421
Evander Kane (PAT)X6142,86%7721526010,68090000033436
J.T. Miller (Tru)X4250,00%24615416000,89240000120336
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X1140,86%9319024000,69120000063212
Jakob Silfverberg (GOB)X5135,19%5416146100,69090000033645
Nikita Kucherov (Bre)X3231,76%8523510020,64270001200041
Andrei Svechnikov (CAP)X6231,48%5421020000,87130000120473
Eric Staal (GOB)X2055,81%52511422000,86000001100505
Bryan Little (Exp)X0047,67%36518525110,83000002200221
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X2456,73%65414036100,75000000072334
Filip Forsberg (COU)X2237,70%6120116000,77010000072434
Ryan Getzlaf (Exp)X3156,68%9287033000,75270000066141
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X3056,38%127014043000,630600000101118
Anthony Cirelli (Bre)X2249,76%10219651000,75010000042352
Brock Nelson (COU)X3057,84%18513928000,72160000011216
Kyle Connor (Bre)X2031,33%8316242000,62250000033045
Roman Josi (HOO)X010,00%018133000,52110000020234
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X2458,63%45214019100,84030000033224
Chris Tierney (PAT)X4053,29%91211648100,64010000260045
Paul Stastny (GOB)X6155,92%9039132000,78000000061234
Nikolaj Ehlers (WPT)X1237,78%4516914000,85000000033022
Mathew Barzal (ICE)X3148,42%72715512000,79000000053031
Joe Pavelski (GOB)X8352,05%10478441000,58040000066425
Elias Lindholm (KLA)X0146,71%28912564100,62000001100231
David Perron (PAT)X3234,62%5212013020,72150000053414
Brock Boeser (KLA)X1129,82%5719920000,65030000000140
Ryan Johansen (LYC)X3059,42%7646520100,77010000020130
Jacob Trouba (Tru)X200,00%03113100,44000000085122
John Carlson (PIR)X200,00%016126000,390200001100131
Dominik Kubalik (R) (LYC)X3035,14%749935010,57240000033312
T.J. Oshie (PAT)X4237,54%29314325000,59050001100331
Nikita Gusev (R) (LYC)X2230,03%30316622000,6414000001914115
Nick Suzuki (R) (KLA)X2055,34%75917841000,57160000150121
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X3144,44%5414616000,69000000093233
Jeff Petry (ICE)X110,00%011109000,440000000239012
Sean Monahan (COU)X2352,85%9651349020,55150000066414
Evgenii Dadonov (HOO)X5331,82%441297000,81020000130252
Filip Zadina (R) (Bre)X1218,18%331548010,76000000060411
Reilly Smith (HEL)X3224,68%778941000,48020000011233
Bo Horvat (COU)X2256,64%57217819010,671700000143410
Jamie Benn (GOB)X3238,46%529818000,580100002220130
Bryan Rust (CAP)X3328,89%458013000,75120000150131
Zach Parise (Exp)X2246,75%7712946010,59110000022212
Clayton Keller (KLA)X1034,21%7619725000,48000000021002
Josh Anderson (COU)X2130,91%556143000,52011000033301
Shea Weber (MOO)X100,00%010104000,490100001200102
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (HOO)X3255,85%6076350000,63000000000034
Mikael Backlund (PAT)X2148,92%92415834000,52000000096310
Ryan Ellis (ICE)X000,00%017114000,39120000071022
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X2133,04%11210332100,57000001100104
Andre Burakovsky (LYC)X1042,86%351326000,67130000011001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X3145,04%41315520010,48370000120223
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X3253,49%11337935000,43290000075111
Zach Werenski (PIR)X010,00%01595000,38000000090010
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X010,00%115125000,350000000271002
William Karlsson (PIR)X3152,11%6399233000,581400000173322
Jake Muzzin (PAT)X010,00%010127000,340100001210011
Damon Severson (GOB)X100,00%018109000,37000000092002
Cam Atkinson (LYC)X0132,00%5011156000,45130000088103
Chris Kreider (MOO)X2031,91%18811535010,57030000011103
Jeff Skinner (HEL)X1245,61%5716223100,58000001100104
Nick Bonino (PIR)X0255,78%5888365000,51120000011034
J.T. Compher (HEL)X1248,44%3209029000,540100000124302
Dustin Brown (LYC)X1146,43%286812000,81000001100013
Quinn Hughes (R) (PAT)X020,00%02054000,3903000001911011
Ben Chiarot (ICE)X000,00%08114000,380100000783023
Timo Meier (HOO)X2135,16%9113810000,48270000033413
Jason Zucker (HEL)X1033,33%6312539000,4302000001414223
Matt Duchene (Tru)X1050,72%27619011000,50000000160031
Mikael Granlund (PAT)X3037,47%38715931000,56010002200131
Riley Sheahan (CAP)X1251,71%8788041000,54010001200220
Aaron Ekblad (Tru)X100,00%0998000,380000000192000
Kyle Turris ()X1148,31%6509123000,67110000086101
Logan Couture (Tru)X3049,22%7749860000,43020000022211
Darnell Nurse (HEL)X000,00%012125000,32000000011133
Drew Doughty (MOO)X010,00%013147000,270000000281000
Anders Lee (Bre)X0251,95%15411825000,43140000042121
Max Pacioretty (MOO)X1246,30%548722000,45000000011122
Charlie Coyle (GOB)X1250,51%39013124000,57260000066112
Phillip Danault (GOB)X2149,27%6139647000,49020000011211
Dylan Strome (KLA)X0045,18%9128319000,430000002110012
Ryan Suter (CAP)X100,00%08121000,27000000022004
Erik Karlsson (KLA)X100,00%012108200,31000001100011
Alex Killorn (HEL)X2041,03%3911032100,56010000011041
Adam Henrique (ICE)X2251,77%3675832000,380000000203102
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X2234,62%49116713010,39000000022031
Jeff Carter (WPT)X2158,81%67510929100,43000000210012
Brayden Schenn (HOO)X1051,31%30610217000,38110001100033
Lars Eller (ICE)X1260,28%72011938000,442300000146202
Carl Soderberg (Exp)X2050,00%1468723000,77000000071101
Alex Pietrangelo (Tru)X200,00%015100000,29000000055010
Erik Haula (CAP)X2155,49%5469434000,49230000055211
Jared Spurgeon (HOO)X110,00%010123000,30000000063113
Jakob Chychrun (KLA)X100,00%09103000,31000001100004
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X000,00%016147000,350000000301002
Esa Lindell (GOB)X000,00%011127000,360100000621122
Brandon Saad (HOO)X4036,92%6510542000,40000000066402
Brandon Sutter (CAP)X1053,45%588060200,42000000240102
Cale Makar (R) (Exp)X100,00%02380000,30010000055000
Mathew Dumba (MOO)X110,00%012103000,28000000150020
Morgan Rielly (WPT)X010,00%01295000,350000000297000
James van Riemsdyk (GOB)X1136,59%417811000,56010000022111
Jonathan Drouin (MOO)X2133,02%10611818000,45170000099221
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (PAT)X4039,29%5612138000,40010000033005
Barclay Goodrow (ICE)X1061,22%4914533000,47000000033012
Rickard Rakell (COU)X2037,38%20612225000,39010000150012
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X0029,31%581457000,43000000320001
Kasperi Kapanen (COU)X1042,86%218525000,670000000125022
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X100,00%017111000,310100000266012
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X010,00%0888000,280700000205002
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIR)X0047,62%429717000,49000000044011
Kailer Yamamoto (MOO)X1130,77%268113000,61000000130111
Travis Zajac (GOB)X3057,22%7765050100,440000000252032
Anthony Duclair (GOB)X3127,27%11616001,42000000053302
Colton Sissons (PIR)X1058,33%367747000,46000001200212
Casey Cizikas (PIR)X2153,19%3768431000,57010000370301
Kris Letang (CAP)X200,00%01188100,30110000077011
Brent Burns (Bre)XX2033,33%925132000,21030000210010
Christian Djoos (GOB)X000,00%01051000,32000001100020
Duncan Keith (ICE)X000,00%013120000,280100000307011
Seth Jones (PIR)X000,00%014124000,220000000533000
Justin Schultz (HOO)X100,00%0929000,550000000310000
T.J. Brodie (Bre)X000,00%017150000,251100002420011
Alexander Edler (WPT)X000,00%119145000,290000000790000
Zach Hyman (CAP)X3145,00%405917000,48000000088331
Ilya Kovalchuk ()X2143,33%30509000,73010000043103
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X000,00%013162000,200000000241000
John Marino (R) (PAT)X010,00%010101000,27000000053012
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X000,00%014103000,310000000231012
Oscar Klefbom (WPT)X000,00%014102000,300000000763011
Brian Dumoulin (LYC)X000,00%011102000,250000000843100
Jordan Staal (Bre)X1154,22%66410947000,33010000022111
Andreas Johnsson (Exp)X0022,22%4511826000,37220000042100
Jay Beagle (WPT)X1054,13%1094866000,34000001100101
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X010,00%0972000,340000000142002
Keith Yandle (HEL)X000,00%01169000,220000001140102
Tyson Barrie (CAP)X100,00%0940000,240000000349000
Kevin Fiala (ICE)X1126,67%15907000,81000000022310
Marcus Johansson ()X0048,00%256618000,59000001100010
Scott Laughton (LYC)X1040,79%3806629000,47000000032020
David Krejci (HEL)X3156,03%9216739000,320000000139011
Justin Faulk (HEL)X000,00%01985000,24000000031001
Colton Parayko (Bre)X010,00%018135000,21000000042021
Mark Giordano (CAP)X000,00%010107000,23220001100012
Filip Hronek (COU)X000,00%015104000,220000000534000
Ethan Bear (HEL)X010,00%0777000,410000000385011
Rasmus Dahlin (Exp)X000,00%0764000,26000000031000
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X000,00%01692000,290000000613010
Tom Wilson (MOO)X1037,14%358321000,41000000099102
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X2049,28%699814000,430000000191100
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X2038,30%479224000,42000000055120
Andreas Athanasiou (PAT)X0340,74%27909110,531100001170101
Erik Gustafsson (PIR)X000,00%0649000,290100000282001
Rasmus Ristolainen (Tru)X00100.00%115110000,201100000293003
Neal Pionk (LYC)X000,00%01476000,190100000751001
James Neal (GOB)X1136,84%19765000,5400000001212001
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X0130,77%399515000,361200000187101
Robert Thomas (Exp)X1037,66%2314810000,62000000072010
Alex Iafallo (HOO)X1140,00%3514133100,370000000103012
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WPT)X000,00%019118000,210000000606011
Victor Hedman (COU)X100,00%0699000,1900000001310020
Danny DeKeyser (LYC)X000,00%01109000,260100000241000
Adam Larsson (PIR)X000,00%07119000,280000000544000
Shea Theodore (HEL)X000,00%01068100,240100000242001
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X000,00%01073000,210000001610010
David Savard (PIR)X000,00%0386000,290100001640000
Travis Sanheim (HOO)X000,00%05128000,190000000815001
Craig Smith (PAT)X1128,57%217313000,37000001100012
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPT)X1124,24%33958000,37000000011010
Sammy Blais (R) (Exp)X0020,00%208816000,58000000032000
Connor Brown (KLA)X1029,27%415639000,40000000054001
Erik Johnson (COU)X000,00%01185000,220000000168010
Dmitry Orlov (PAT)X020,00%0987000,190000000235010
Connor Murphy (LYC)X000,00%0996000,260000000333001
Nick Leddy (PAT)X000,00%01869000,230000000680000
Jaccob Slavin (Bre)X000,00%01285000,240000001600000
Ryan McDonagh (CAP)X000,00%08102000,220000000751002
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X2034,78%69478010,71000001100111
Jordan Eberle (LYC)X0039,18%978510000,350100000112010
Patric Hornqvist (Bre)X0045,00%20926000,53000000044110
Joonas Donskoi (HEL)X3037,50%485421000,31010000021112
Boone Jenner (MOO)X1052,75%6542331000,293400000101111
Brandon Tanev (COU)X0050,00%306431000,380100000182010
Joel Edmundson (KLA)X000,00%013110100,210000000103001
MacKenzie Weegar (Exp)X000,00%08112000,200000001420010
Jordie Benn (HOO)X000,00%09105000,230100002620010
Alex Goligoski (WPT)X000,00%06132000,1601000008416001
Tanner Pearson (GOB)X2119,35%315126010,35000000011102
Luke Glendening (Bre)X0160,00%555032000,33000001100111
Yanni Gourde (Bre)X2035,53%1974516000,39000000011010
Teddy Blueger (ICE)X1063,64%335850100,281100000179001
Sami Vatanen (GOB)X000,00%01157000,2300000004014000
Brady Skjei (MOO)X000,00%0543000,350000000305001
Ryan Graves (PAT)X000,00%010114000,200000000723100
Travis Hamonic (COU)X000,00%19113000,180100000758000
Blake Coleman (CAP)X1136,36%22439000,95000002200001
Gustav Nyquist (MOO)X0030,43%2311328000,330200000216000
Marcus Foligno (Bre)X0038,71%314838000,32000000044001
Nick Foligno (PIR)X1153,08%2117329000,3200000002017102
Sam Bennett (Exp)X1042,44%5897421000,22000000140001
Frans Nielsen (PAT)X1050,23%6416546000,27010000170002
Alec Martinez (GOB)X000,00%01074000,22000000032011
Anton Stralman (PAT)X010,00%04105000,180000000341010
Colin Miller (LYC)X000,00%0243000,350000001250020
Brayden McNabb (ICE)X000,00%0593000,190000000695000
Andy Greene (ICE)X000,00%013134000,170100000765010
Artem Anisimov ()X1050,54%461847000,36000000044000
Josh Archibald (LYC)X0030,43%232340010,36000000055100
Josh Bailey (Exp)X0146,94%497736000,240300001120020
Kevin Hayes (HOO)X0050,78%3844127000,27010000033102
Josh Morrissey (PIR)X000,00%0770000,180000000205001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Exp)X100,00%06116000,19000000054001
Jake Gardiner (Exp)X000,00%01060000,150000000304001
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X0041,42%169368000,870000000141000
Henri Jokiharju (MOO)X000,00%0468000,30010000044001
Erik Cernak (COU)X000,00%0557000,300000001280002
Zach Bogosian (HEL)X000,00%0945000,260000002410000
Josh Manson (CAP)X000,00%0349000,340000000371004
Hampus Lindholm (PIR)X000,00%0859000,230000000474110
Adam Pelech (COU)X000,00%0774000,230000000546000
Chris Tanev (KLA)X000,00%01390000,190000000586000
John Klingberg (Tru)X000,00%0669000,150100000756000
Ondrej Palat (PAT)X0128,57%4911330000,16000000088100
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X010,00%01061000,20000000077101
Brett Pesce (Tru)X000,00%0677000,2100000004915000
Zdeno Chara (Tru)X000,00%0892000,210000000535000
Tyler Johnson (LYC)X1142,20%2829714000,2900000002927100
Brandon Montour (HOO)X000,00%0590000,140400001690001
Lawson Crouse (KLA)X0228,57%73712000,52000000085111
Valeri Nichushkin (KLA)X0047,37%387632000,22120000000011
Derick Brassard (KLA)X0140,57%106354000,72000000055001
Alexander Nylander (KLA)X0133,33%93116000,40000000120001
Vladimir Tarasenko (Bre)X0031,25%16604000,380000000105000
Max Domi (PIR)X1056,73%1045615000,350000000186010
Sam Steel (Bre)X0062,04%137145000,93000000000010
Michael Del Zotto (KLA)X000,00%0434000,29000000150000
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X000,00%0732000,310000000150000
Tyler Myers (KLA)X000,00%01069000,160000000475001
Torey Krug (Tru)X000,00%0436000,130000000575000
Brent Seabrook (Bre)X010,00%01093000,150000000656100
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X0037,68%694313000,2300000001111100
Conor Garland (LYC)X0025,00%12433000,4800000001010000
Nino Niederreiter (Bre)X1131,48%54307000,48000001100110
Curtis Lazar (ICE)X0054,72%3181416100,3400000001010000
Joe Thornton (Tru)X1253,80%3685112000,180000000125110
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MOO)X0056,52%207126000,51000000052000
Daniel Sprong (Exp)X0033,33%12237000,510100000162000
Brian Boyle (Bre)X0035,71%142411000,44000001100000
Scott Mayfield (GOB)X000,00%0133000,29000000031001
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (PAT)X000,00%0762000,180000000141000
Cam Fowler (ICE)X000,00%0447000,110000000691000
Zack Kassian (KLA)X1027,27%222315000,23000000099010
Oskar Lindblom (KLA)X0029,41%173311000,28000000055010
Brandon Pirri (Exp)X1154,95%2221017000,20120000000001
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIR)X0030,77%3968000,74000000140010
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X1131,82%22714000,290000000161001
Ryan Dzingel (LYC)X0032,50%360327000,2400000003123010
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X0050,62%81355000,331200001360000
Shayne Gostisbehere (Exp)X000,00%0430000,150000000279000
Dennis Cholowski (CAP)X000,00%0330000,190000001310000
Riley Stillman (LYC)X000,00%01199000,120001000513000
Jake Virtanen (PAT)X0020,00%5243000,57000000066001
Cal Clutterbuck (Bre)X0039,34%61411000,62000000011001
Nico Hischier (COU)X0052,20%2058817000,19000000066011
Corey Perry (KLA)X0030,00%101310000,29010000075000
Charles Hudon (Exp)X0028,00%253411000,24010001100001
Adam Fox (R) (WPT)X000,00%005000,65000000000002
Rocco Grimaldi (WPT)X0035,04%1374622000,18000000090000
Carson Soucy (Exp)X000,00%0220000,49000000033010
Olli Maatta (KLA)X000,00%0256000,16000000170000
P.K. Subban (LYC)X000,00%1433000,140000000395000
Noah Hanifin (KLA)X000,00%0552000,120000000422000
Derek Stepan (ICE)X1042,11%57378000,31000000088000
Alexander Kerfoot (GOB)X0033,33%3123000,49000000084000
Zack Smith (PAT)X0050,00%343323000,17000000000010
Adam Lowry (KLA)X0052,89%1211413000,3200000001610000
Brandon Carlo (COU)X000,00%0718000,200000000220000
Ben Hutton (MOO)X000,00%0958000,120100000259000
Jakub Vrana (WPT)X0066,67%9164000,39000000032010
Paul Byron (MOO)X0013,33%45214000,54120000022001
Carl Hagelin (Tru)X0044,44%456638000,0900000001919000
Martin Necas (HOO)X000,00%141001,69000001100010
Cody Ceci (ICE)X000,00%009000,34000000092000
Jacob Larsson (KLA)X000,00%0414000,25000000051000
Calvin de Haan (COU)X000,00%0029000,150000000193000
Brennan Menell (R) (LYC)X000,00%0032000,170100000240000
Alex Chiasson (WPT)X0028,57%7121000,33000001100000
Jack Roslovic (HOO)X00100.00%150000,75000000720000
Jared McCann (WPT)X0054,55%2211000,45000000000000
Michael Grabner ()X0033,33%3207000,52000000022000
Caleb Jones (LYC)X000,00%0117000,18000000043000
Anthony Beauvillier (COU)X0053,85%26212000,30000000033000
Ryan MacInnis (R) (WPT)X0075,00%800003,60000000000000
Matt Roy (HOO)X000,00%014000,65000000110000
Justin Holl (PAT)X000,00%0111000,29000000080000
Nick Shore (R) (LYC)X0054,55%4403000,59000000230000
Victor Mete (HEL)X000,00%0111000,210000000101000
Erik Gudbranson (MOO)X000,00%0216000,22000000150000
Will Butcher (MOO)X000,00%0213000,160000000130000
Mike Matheson (WPT)X000,00%1214000,130000000164000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (PIR)X000,00%0231000,1100000002112000
Jake Debrusk (COU)X0050,00%420002,42000000022000
Ondrej Kase (PIR)X010,00%121000,43000000011000
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X0034,21%3851000,32000000011000
Joel Armia (CAP)X0042,86%752000,1400000001010000
Ivan Barbashev (PIR)X0134,69%4944000,18000000022001
Pavel Zacha (KLA)X0040,54%185197000,09000000044000
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X0033,33%9306000,1000000002626010
Brett Kulak (HOO)X000,00%000001,34000000110000
Nick Cousins (HEL)X0050,00%1000001,64000001100000
Markus Granlund (PAT)X00100.00%114000,60000000120000
Jacob de La Rose (Exp)X000,00%020000,87000002300000
Josh Mahura (LYC)X000,00%013000,290000000172000
Dennis Gilbert (LYC)X000,00%004000,29000001200000
Ian Cole (PIR)X000,00%016000,31000000120000
Brad Richardson (HOO)X0047,22%3612000,20000000000000
Brad Hunt (Exp)X000,00%003000,12000000011000
Roman Polak (HOO)X000,00%0115000,11000000000000
Vincent Trocheck (Bre)X0051,38%181235000,070000000236000
Joel Eriksson Ek (WPT)X0048,23%1413110000,050000000276000
Noah Dobson (R) (HEL)X000,00%001000,0000000002411000
Gerald Mayhew (R) (HOO)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sami Niku (KLA)X000,00%000000,00000000053000
Derek Forbort (COU)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Nathan Bastian (LYC)X000,00%000000,00000000190000
Christian Jaros (HEL)X000,00%003000,00000000011000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (HOO)X000,00%001000,000000000300000
Richard Panik ()X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Bobby Ryan (GOB)X000,00%010000,00000002300000
Mirco Mueller (WPT)X000,00%022000,00000000000000
Oliver Kylington (HEL)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X000,00%000000,00000002300000
Brock McGinn (PAT)X000,00%230000,00000000022000
Ryan Lindgren (Bre)X000,00%005000,000000000172000
Kevin Shattenkirk (ICE)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Nikita Zadorov (COU)X000,00%012000,00000000022000
Scott Harrington (Exp)X000,00%006000,00000000042000
Matt Benning (LYC)X000,00%001000,00000001100000
Marcus Pettersson (WPT)X000,00%003000,00000000000000
Sean Walker (HOO)X000,00%014000,00000000000000
Marc Staal (Tru)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (KLA)X000,00%091000,00000002200000
Calle Jarnkrok (PAT)X0030,77%1333000,00000000000000
Filip Chytil (Tru)X000,00%272000,00000000044000
Dominik Kahun (GOB)X0050,00%241000,00000000044000
Haydn Fleury (KLA)X0075,00%406000,000000000103000
Luke Kunin (Tru)X0053,85%2691000,00000000022000
Anthony DeAngelo (CAP)X000,00%014000,00000000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (KLA)X000,00%024000,000000000104000
Alex Tuch (HEL)X000,00%302000,00000000088000
Travis Dermott (HEL)X000,00%0116000,0000000001010000
Zach Sanford (ICE)X0033,33%350000,00000000000000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (GOB)4529950,9491,56265902691360768220,8131644381481
Pavel Francouz (CAP)47351110,9471,72282421811533925620,6673473714103
Connor Hellebuyck (ICE)5843940,9441,7534371021001787986520,8671556281066
Tuukka Rask (HEL)63381590,9372,0337830012820381178620,6333062211664
Ben Bishop (GOB)42261050,9351,95243521791215653010,813164044574
Darcy Kuemper (CAP)3730430,9342,00224601751145667600,733153747652
Mackenzie Blackwood (HOO)70431890,9332,12424320150223213401300,7564570141284
Mikko Koskinen (WPT)3421830,9332,08196300681010583410,727223221571
Semyon Varlamov (Tru)38191440,9222,49221600921180673530,700203645442
Robin Lehner (PAT)492017120,9222,412992201201535905120,704274935943
Ilya Samsonov (R) (WPT)1711310,9172,609460041492287200,0000179221
James Reimer (WPT)2819700,9162,7415770072858541200,00002650212
Jaroslav Halak (COU)33161220,9152,63191817084989572100,923133153251
Carter Hart (COU)58212980,9152,553459401471725992510,7312658256102
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (LYC)21100,9143,011200067040100,000020000
Frederik Andersen (PAT)35141830,9132,65210800931065606120,75043549413
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PIR)69421960,9112,7340722018520901146400,8082667161033
Jonathan Quick (HOO)75200,9092,694240019208132201,0003737000
Thomas Greiss (ICE)2822420,9072,8516420078837461001,00072856220
Tristan Jarry (KLA)32100,9033,001800099354210,000031000
David Rittich (MOO)33161330,8993,17191201101999552210,667123052311
Juuse Saros (Bre)31200,8993,531530098949100,000031000
Philipp Grubauer (MOO)135410,8973,416690038368196011,00041032110
Jake Allen (Bre)59173090,8963,2334150018417751062500,760255820940
Linus Ullmark (Tru)32100,8923,3018200109358000,000038000
Antti Raanta (KLA)2961400,8893,6713722084758427100,00002154220
John Gibson (HEL)2351430,8853,7413150082716402000,00002262031
Jonathan Bernier (PIR)83410,8853,754480028243132200,0000839000
Marc-Andre Fleury (MOO)52192850,8843,703066601891630901510,828295232511
Jordan Binnington (Bre)2821820,8763,9513530089720395220,00002060000
Carey Price (KLA)741944100,8763,9941556027622191177410,636227212621
Henrik Lundqvist (Exp)32101400,8753,7915512098786463301,00062435310
Cam Talbot (Bre)30300,8693,6817900118453000,000033000
Jack Campbell (Exp)112700,8654,275622040296172100,0000917101
Sergei Bobrovsky (Exp)56113830,8604,523027002281626895100,692135232302
Petr Mrazek (LYC)59124030,8504,842966202391589921100,875165724021
Laurent Brossoit (LYC)60100,7867,8013800188446010,0000015000
Matt Murray (Exp)40300,7796,8614900177744000,0000311000
Brian Elliott (LYC)200100,7248,304630064232116000,0000054000