beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Kane (BEH)X31173350141201619127457313,39%1156718,30712192211000000
Rickard Rakell (HOO)X31252146182034191444810017,36%1251416,597613309900000
Patrik Laine (LYC)X31222345910047271606110013,75%857518,54910193611400027
John Tavares (LYC)X311726437801159116457814,66%1258218,77812203011500039
Brock Boeser (Out)X3120214123602624103297719,42%652216,8458132110600000
Brayden Point (Out)X311625417201132122367813,11%1154417,555121732107000339
Evgeni Malkin (BEH)X2021194014195231192295722,83%335217,605712197200000
Sidney Crosby (WPT)X31182240141204239102265617,65%950916,4279163310400000
Nikita Kucherov (Out)X3110293923160342812251658,20%854017,433811229900001
Patrice Bergeron (BEH)X31102535780416278293512,82%2161419,7936914100000041
Joe Pavelski (WPT)X3113213419140622696286813,54%1248115,510992091112220
Alex Ovechkin (PIR)X3018153341609818124357614,52%1057519,16481227113101319
Connor McDavid (PIR)X27151833313584598296315,31%1649818,447714349900008
Artemi Panarin (WPT)X31102333198092386327211,63%1450616,322131521108000011
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X31824321780235967263311,94%2454817,670002110003132
Evgenii Dadonov (GOB)X31151530680222989266116,85%1459819,29571224121000124
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X311218306120322898365212,24%549415,947512239300012
Leon Draisaitl (RAI)X301119308202337105298210,48%1955418,4555103511600000
Bryan Little (GOB)X31102030-860303112149628,26%851016,45617234813000000
Roman Josi (HOO)X3152530718019565835228,62%4573223,614111516122000173
Logan Couture (RAI)X30161329520352991317217,58%1753617,875492412300000
Claude Giroux (RAI)X301316292004757108355812,04%1856218,7328102611900000
Brent Burns (Out)XX3162329141405297941437,59%1267121,6367133312400000
Steven Stamkos (PIO)X3014142810240443199306014,14%1050216,734592810400001
John Carlson (PIR)X30111728480264197343711,34%4769223,06461027127123275
Corey Perry (MOO)X311215273200201798405512,24%346414,983692310800002
Taylor Hall (Out)X31111627520372797274511,34%1356218,12561119108000532
Mika Zibanejad (MOB)X3081927-120344376234310,53%847515,85513182912400002
William Nylander (RAI)X3081927710019198528639,41%850216,753582110200000
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X30121426580203187205713,79%2057019,023581988000465
Kyle Connor (BEH)X31121426380111512546609,60%951316,545493010600000
Paul Stastny (GOB)X31818267140293210536837,62%1356318,172351710900003
Boone Jenner (MOO)X3112132561807024101396911,88%1144414,313710169100000
Nazem Kadri (PIO)X3011142511220624073225015,07%1549616,534261986123449
Jordan Eberle (HEL)X31111425-5402332106327010,38%454717,66581329118000016
Ryan Getzlaf (TIT)X2961925126049537336448,22%1060120,7418911107000144
Jakub Voracek (PIR)X3052025312025337222676,94%1148616,20178159200000
James van Riemsdyk (TIT)X291311241220361391317214,29%851817,8885132311400003
Jeff Carter (MOO)X31101424480524267183914,93%1553917,37561118108101162
Filip Forsberg (TEX)X30131023-5180614960204021,67%1359119,71661221105000067
Cam Atkinson (WPT)X31121123380192861256919,67%1747915,4665111690000229
Jack Eichel (MOO)X3111122311100373358113118,97%1350216,203251110000000
Dustin Brown (HOO)X3110132316320874049233920,41%2459519,192469930002102
Clayton Keller (TEX)X3091423440143679195411,39%1955618,54461025101000018
James Neal (HEL)X30914233455662771154212,68%1254218,08448189800006
Derick Brassard (TIT)X30815231080442579335210,13%544014,67268209900001
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X3161723-110012348129477,41%1350616,314111526103000019
William Karlsson (HEL)X30121022-500265776324915,79%1952817,6166122511400008
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X301012223240613110520689,52%1049916,632462187000018
Kevin Fiala (BEH)X3181422-4300241863184512,70%447415,302810179100000
Ryan Johansen (PIO)X30319221224038437725383,90%1454618,1917818102000654
Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X271110213120131811636619,48%737713,97022173600000
Auston Matthews (TEX)X28111021280193595337011,58%1557520,542571994000033
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X30101121-2500513211236638,93%2155518,514593511700000
Jason Zucker (GOB)X31912213160623869254813,04%1458518,87591424130000122
Thomas Vanek (MOO)X316152158011178536677,06%741213,29167157200001
Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X3041721-6160143710643743,77%958219,41268229500000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TIT)X3011920500132457184119,30%553817,944482311800001
Eric Staal (WPT)X311192014140223859173118,64%1348815,733361910700002
Tyler Seguin (Out)X31101020236050494572522,22%952616,96224119800000
Phil Kessel (PIO)X288122091003178536459,41%442615,22224189400000
David Krejci (HEL)X2981220-410023338626359,30%556119,353691589000218
Torey Krug (RAI)X3051520523575542172311,90%1066322,103471213600000
Michael Cammalleri (Exp)X3041620-74010358632614,65%544814,942911227500000
Anders Lee (SPA)X3110919-2220763298375610,20%659119,081232299213659
Jonathan Marchessault (WPT)X3110919695714762233716,13%1750916,432241082000222
Mikkel Boedker (KLA)X3081119-320482810234517,84%947415,792810309300000
Mikko Rantanen (TEX)X3081119-522023288322519,64%2253617,8514516105000020
Mark Stone (PIR)X3071219-140332963204611,11%1054018,0015611113011035
Mathew Barzal (SPA)X3171219-5809309132517,69%1655517,904373210800003
Zach Werenski (TEX)X276131952015436935258,70%3259121,90491331113000141
Shayne Gostisbehere (TEX)X2961319012016137526348,00%1155619,182462169000582
Johnny Gaudreau (RAI)X3061319480181751202311,76%1154618,1937101112600001
Nico Hischier (R) (COU)X3061319540102345124813,33%1034111,352571810900012
Dustin Byfuglien (LYC)XX2851419-1232090328732305,75%2962422,2726833108000126
P.K. Subban (WPT)X31514191337568505826288,62%3771723,141566131011160
Ryan McDonagh (MOO)X3211819218035676025271,67%4073723,0215616102000586
Brad Marchand (Out)X3181018333539658534489,41%1761019,6944816891017119
Aleksander Barkov (RAI)X3061218108037666519389,23%2958219,3914520115000259
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (KLA)X3061218-628069519125716,59%1055818,592573011700011
Ryan Kesler (MOO)X3131518635558685717305,26%2462520,1624617840229175
Ryan Ellis (HEL)X3111718-1216035606825341,47%3973123,5917824132000143
Jamie Benn (PIR)X31891763010784053172515,09%1050116,1700017000128
Michael Frolik (HEL)X318917-2160423174213210,81%1445714,74022531011021
Tyler Johnson (BEH)X318917-740213677206510,39%1250716,34224179100000
Victor Rask (KLA)X3061117-36036448023587,50%1247615,87459159400000
Josh Bailey (SPA)X314131702010256020476,67%747015,15145159600000
Jakob Silfverberg (PIO)X3088161120215148184116,67%1947515,84000002136108
Loui Eriksson (MOB)X3079160406408224668,54%641713,913471646000138
Mark Scheifele (PIR)X2761016-82022568227587,32%2353619,8535819861019135
Reilly Smith (PIO)X3061016914027328327417,23%1345115,04000051011293
Seth Jones (TEX)X303131626044395822175,17%4577325,7833623126000194
Patrick Marleau (HOO)X319615600463464134314,06%1247615,34022888000014
Artem Anisimov (TEX)X3087155140203152262715,38%1049016,33123671011239
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIO)X308715-4115133753172515,09%1434011,3214563000002
Chris Kreider (MOB)X187815-230039207820408,97%927915,495712217700000
Tomas Tatar (HEL)X317815-2120473510928446,42%1554017,411341749101669
Alex Killorn (COU)X306915-124049245792810,53%1240513,52134857000260
Andrew Cogliano (BEH)X316915-11280454746102913,04%2651716,693588660002116
Ondrej Palat (HEL)X165101580032216315307,94%323514,67022114700000
Mathieu Perreault (WPT)X3151015312042207931396,33%435111,310000000000
Tomas Plekanec (RAI)X30411157207356319496,35%1334111,3500000000061
Jared Spurgeon (HEL)X304111546020476219256,45%3765621,862461988101556
Mats Zuccarello (MOB)X3041115-210038367229455,56%1347415,792792112400000
Kris Letang (CAP)X3031215-620042295031216,00%4060420,1435818109000023
Victor Hedman (COU)X3031215-820044318517193,53%5073324,4523530780115119
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X3121315410018565634263,57%4665621,1815617107000141
Troy Brouwer (Exp)X298614-1295543850203016,00%1549517,081128301016133
T.J. Oshie (TIT)X256814016052259223626,52%1046118,45112337000352
J.T. Miller (PIO)X266814412045176315339,52%529111,1811271600013
Jason Pominville (KLA)X306814-300162335162617,14%1052717,573479107000027
Derek Ryan (MOB)X30681401007317327418,22%839413,1500002000644
Conor Sheary (MOB)X295914-510012255220339,62%843615,0415679300009
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X3041014-920039238626634,65%857719,241231375000032
John Klingberg (WPT)X314101486015234414209,09%2661819,924591411200003
Ryan Callahan (Exp)X3021214-922068197425602,70%940113,35167135100000
Morgan Rielly (PIO)X30212141314015345625163,57%3263020,9915620108011024
Ryan Suter (CAP)X2811314-61802048311763,23%2956820,28156999011153
Jake Gardiner (HOO)X311131448016224333242,33%2664420,760771112200002
Ivan Provorov (Out)X3101414810067626032260,00%3566621,4807721124011466
Jacob de la Rose (Exp)X307613-3180622660183111,67%1440413,47336205700001
Josh Anderson (COU)X307613-12451580319923577,07%1448816,2545932106000113
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X307613-2206484592615,56%1556718,89011335000018
Frans Nielsen (GOB)X317613260123045112715,56%1434010,9700000000019
Timo Meier (HOO)X317613041578299434547,45%1448115,534372710400000
Filip Chytil (R) (Exp)X266713-640101355182910,91%637114,27459176400000
Charlie Coyle (TIT)X2967138195302159184210,17%646015,872131083000018
Ryan Spooner (MOB)X306713-48015216723468,96%642914,29347178700001
Nathan MacKinnon (TEX)X295813-2240283736121313,89%2262521,56123981000031
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X3049133007337414375,41%646915,64101423000133
Magnus Paajarvi (Exp)X304913316022405716317,02%940013,34033155400000
Erik Karlsson (R) (PIR)X3031013718027204820176,25%3669723,231129125011134
Tommy Wingels (PAT)X3131013-4321047136021425,00%1044214,27123443000021
Stefan Noesen (PAT)X317512-1330053388127488,64%1251216,522351886000121
Sean Couturier (CAP)X186612180234345172513,33%1738321,25213955101389
Kyle Quincey (PAT)X295712-1222028395121309,80%3149717,144591969000113
Bo Horvat (COU)X30571242022416413347,81%1049016,330111247000147
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X315712-223519245216339,62%1035611,4800003000110
Justin Williams (HOO)X2848121222025174711328,51%332011,440000000006
Jan Rutta (R) (GOB)X304812-110025404826228,33%4463121,0436915107000360
Jordan Staal (Out)X304812916053534715278,51%1043314,4400000000166
Dennis Seidenberg (Exp)X293912-122054494427216,82%3757519,822461574011049
Tyson Barrie (HEL)X313912-14402794923276,12%970022,5936918126000013
Will Butcher (R) (LYC)X3121012500693223286,25%1661419,81022896000131
Justin Schultz (HOO)X3121012012014325430213,70%3161919,971121979000167
Nick Leddy (SPA)X31210122001666229173,23%559019,031122210000000
Evander Kane (CAP)X188311-828047133771821,62%434118,93325136400002
Patrik Berglund (Out)X21651151603212229827,27%31768,360000000000
Colton Sceviour (GOB)X246511-112042116322389,52%131813,2502243300004
Zach Parise (MOB)X306511-6180342355183410,91%1144314,77213119600001
Matt Duchene (SPA)X316511-5120173153132411,32%756318,1703312109000441
Anthony Beauvillier (SPA)X31651114025228020617,50%836711,820001300000
Travis Konecny (TEX)X305611-210040325327359,43%1237712,58112426000247
Keith Yandle (RAI)X304711814027434318149,30%3160420,1211249000001
Andrew Ladd (BEH)X314711-816066346310416,35%754817,682248108000366
Jake DeBrusk (R) (LYC)X313811013533246319384,76%635511,4401101000034
Max Domi (GOB)X313811231153584518316,67%736811,8913474000002
Radek Faksa (GOB)X31381166044535028486,00%2245514,68000010003114
Mitchell Marner (PIR)X262911156014213916235,13%937214,3100074200000
Valtteri Filppula (Out)X302911660816507174,00%92518,360000000007
Joe Thornton (SPA)X312911-224018349330572,15%652316,861452495000117
Jake Muzzin (BEH)X3129114100102304118164,88%2869422,401561190000582
Matt Dumba (LYC)X2711011031557386720341,49%3862423,120331677000050
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X3111011-212022663115203,23%6554017,420113150115102
Duncan Keith (WPT)X310111119120134425690,00%4362420,13000126011186
Wayne Simmonds (COU)X286410-942056176215379,68%850718,11123435000115
Gustav Nyquist (HEL)X306410-720223829102420,69%1446115,37235779000137
Tyler Ennis (PAT)X316410-32023256226499,68%1043714,1112385400008
Bobby Ryan (Exp)X305510318057305817378,62%1048616,201341452101578
Vincent Trocheck (Out)X3155103160706250203810,00%951216,51000010002117
Kevin Shattenkirk (MOB)X264610-322046632201012,50%650519,43325189100006
Jimmy Vesey (MOB)X274610-11001816648376,25%331611,7100000000020
Kyle Turris (PIO)X304610912014276516306,15%440013,35011620000026
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X2237105120191928161510,71%950022,7533688600002
Cody Ceci (GOB)X31371022054514626206,52%3360719,57202158100002
Yanni Gourde (Out)X323710016024227126394,23%637611,7400000000119
Jakub Vrana (WPT)X24281022012125317243,77%1127111,300110000000
Dmitry Orlov (MOO)X252810-110027574914274,08%4555722,2913416610001115
Shea Theodore (KLA)X252810-1112017203720215,41%2759423,7725721106000162
Vladislav Namestnikov (MOB)X302810-220036386316283,17%1041613,86033444000126
Mark Giordano (Out)X3128102032059594514174,44%6070122,61022882011267
Derek Stepan (PIO)X291910102014575515291,82%1948716,7800031701112136
Max Pacioretty (PIO)X306391321039212771922,22%1442314,1230398300000
David Perron (TIT)X23549110039147723456,49%440817,72101259300004
Nino Niederreiter (COU)X30549-212072375719328,77%943914,631341179011033
Martin Hanzal (Exp)X30549-1122055477122377,04%942914,310003201011045
David Pastrnak (HOO)X315493120414034103214,71%1446615,0422477600000
Sebastian Aho (LYC)X315490120244142151811,90%1056018,051231093000017
Brian Boyle (TEX)X30459132061105617257,14%636312,100000200002
Marian Gaborik (LYC)X3145918032034122211,76%42839,131012000001
Dion Phaneuf (MOO)X3145954525593630181013,33%4167021,631125430003151
Alexander Radulov (WPT)X314591629537404515288,89%1748315,58101000006110
Carl Hagelin (MOB)X17369210021132492112,50%320912,320000000007
Mike Green (BEH)X31369-716041143412128,82%1449015,8021365200000
David Backes (SPA)X31369-2601058307328644,11%1849015,82000000119132
Henrik Zetterberg (GOB)X1027922012123010126,67%416216,2202263700004
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PIR)X252793120381026747,69%2547218,9011256200008
Hampus Lindholm (KLA)X27279-626040574118224,88%6467625,0311218101000188
Dan Girardi (MOB)X30279-110070583515155,71%5660420,14000040113137
Mikko Koivu (TIT)X30279-220031695925363,39%3155618,54000170002128
Phillip Danault (TEX)X30279-14028516019263,33%2343814,6000007000153
Alex Pietrangelo (PIR)X30189913517522712223,70%4273724,581015800111126
Tom Wilson (GOB)X31189-13811559388121381,23%1240713,13112720000438
Andrew MacDonald (COU)X30099-78013583911140,00%4265221,7305517103000056
Jeff Skinner (LYC)X31628-1518015246117379,84%953017,10303129500001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (RAI)X30538-320294945182711,11%1845415,13101357000160
Brock McGinn (BEH)X31538-66030176119338,20%83059,840000000004
Ryan Pulock (SPA)X31538220415344192811,36%4065521,1232520122000059
Nolan Patrick (R) (HEL)X28448-18012184723298,51%52659,4800001000223
Matt Nieto (PAT)X30448-44010407623575,26%1544614,88000312011260
Jonathan Drouin (RAI)X30448-26025929121313,79%738812,9212334900000
Gabriel Landeskog (LYC)X26358-1346106943407337,50%2152520,19134791000289
Lance Bouma (PAT)X26358-223552144714346,38%729511,34134105000008
Craig Smith (RAI)X3035876019165118235,88%530310,0800002000019
Michael Stone (Exp)X30358-1234048343616138,33%3755518,50112942000128
Oliver Bjorkstrand (HOO)X31358-46028125323275,66%331910,300000000000
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X25268-125542293219196,25%2548519,421341382000110
Brad Richardson (BEH)X28268-118021302813167,14%730911,0400001000147
Mikael Granlund (TIT)X29268-56011477317422,74%1852618,13000020006119
Mikael Backlund (COU)X30268-526028256317393,17%1244414,79123740000128
Colton Parayko (Out)X312681112051213516215,71%2054217,49235982000016
Trevor Daley (WPT)X241781210010402712113,70%2544318,4401101000281
Drew Doughty (LYC)X26178-418054414327232,33%5166725,660221196000065
Tyler Myers (MOO)X2917842401838249124,17%4062321,471121184000087
Ian Cole (GOB)X31178324090423321163,03%3160819,60011240000071
Roman Polak (PAT)X29088318067675627250,00%5458220,060117260229122
Alexander Edler (WPT)X310881222065492915200,00%3756718,3000000011281
Sam Gagner (GOB)X26437-280141239111910,26%431312,0510122500000
Sven Andrighetto (LYC)X274372402215419169,76%22428,980001100000
Kyle Okposo (GOB)X27437412036122341317,39%636113,38112114101249
Reid Boucher (PAT)X28437-21008155720337,02%637213,27000630101536
Elias Lindholm (WPT)X30437000395434112811,76%1645215,08000001016113
Jonathan Toews (CAP)X30437-918021552571316,00%1250816,94000145000187
Rick Nash (LYC)X31437-32031284214399,52%1544314,301011057000139
Sam Reinhart (TEX)X3034704020322192214,29%551016,98000247000024
Andrew Shaw (BEH)X262572421028143315226,06%02308,850000000000
Andrei Markov (Exp)X30257-108013503819195,26%5166922,292136520112140
Josh Manson (CAP)X30257-145554665416233,70%4659619,8601110420003122
Zach Hyman (CAP)X30257-716054415920263,39%1357419,121129310111110
Aaron Ekblad (RAI)X30167622046494320112,33%3560420,15000760000244
Jason Demers (Exp)X30167-922024715222291,92%4862820,920221048000492
Justin Faulk (PIO)X3016730805412192195,26%1056018,6803328700008
Jason Chimera (PAT)X31167-12431551186723221,49%349716,04000839000564
Justin Abdelkader (HEL)X31167-1324089276017351,67%1348815,7312387600001
Jordie Benn (Exp)X29077-914034564013140,00%4458320,10011554000190
Matt Niskanen (HEL)X29077-414050494015210,00%4149917,20000322000017
Adam Larsson (PIR)X30077-124044432513110,00%4051817,27000000111102
Brooks Orpik (TEX)X30077126088623016200,00%4861220,390221181000077
Sami Vatanen (MOB)X30077-438038342720150,00%3358519,5104411122000027
Trevor Lewis (KLA)X25426210048204318199,30%745618,23112748000088
Michael Grabner (MOB)X27426-5606434920458,16%1745316,7810151501111135
Brendan Gallagher (BEH)X30426-912033294611298,70%1141913,97213117600000
Sean Monahan (COU)X30426-11120133935202511,43%1156618,8630391011015103
Jaromir Jagr (Exp)X30426-814011294414269,09%1651217,062133160003139
Derek MacKenzie (PAT)X29336-43804920447226,82%1149717,131237450001115
Patrick Maroon (RAI)X30336720047175216225,77%1132610,8600000000349
Brock Nelson (SPA)X31336-81201123369138,33%1137812,19000011127111
Tomas Hertl (LYC)X31336-128032585821405,17%2548815,7301102000574
David Desharnais (PIO)X14246-14028296316,90%115511,080000000003
Brandon Sutter (LYC)X16246020822448224,55%822414,0000026000462
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HOO)X29246-110019116119353,28%22899,950000000001
Kyle Brodziak (KLA)X30246-415514514414234,55%1645415,12000000003126
Travis Zajac (TEX)X30246-2002448608233,33%1836512,1800000000563
Olli Maatta (KLA)X30246-522034444117134,88%1856918,962131092000043
Milan Lucic (COU)X30246-163754814399235,13%432910,960001000000
Carl Soderberg (LYC)X3124606013294417244,55%531410,1300001000316
Tyler Toffoli (Out)X3124640015212071510,00%42528,140000000000
Andrej Sekera (KLA)X25156-9601330499162,04%3147719,090221780000031
Oscar Klefbom (PIR)X27156-92022124874,17%1743316,0312397300001
Joel Edmundson (COU)X30156-327563514820232,08%3463521,1812318102000180
Josh Morrissey (TIT)X30156320041534616192,17%4762720,910111097000676
Ron Hainsey (CAP)X3015602016484214112,38%3347715,91000150005106
Erik Johnson (MOB)X30156122059693513122,86%4362520,82101426000276
Jeff Petry (HEL)X31156-4604926238154,35%2156418,20101867011085
Brian Dumoulin (BEH)X31156-46031373116113,23%2745114,5601114000019
Jacob Trouba (PIO)X190666603727321290,00%2140321,19000323000473
Johnny Boychuk (SPA)X240666200444424770,00%3844318,46011434011468
TJ Brodie (CAP)X24066-420410185100,00%1129012,0901134400013
Darnell Nurse (TIT)X30066-3571573424413150,00%3964621,5403312129000134
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Out)X30066103357623614130,00%4156018,6600000000294
Rasmus Ristolainen (RAI)X30066818085462416200,00%3958219,40000441000033
Alex Goligoski (SPA)X31066-88033563811230,00%2560519,51011799000117
Patrick Eaves (HOO)X21415020341815101426,67%1028813,7420262700009
Chris Kunitz (KLA)X22325-48032144311186,98%524811,2600001000014
Kevin Hayes (MOB)X28325-110019515923405,08%2049517,6911211500006129
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X29325040231829131710,34%1238913,40101148000160
Cody Franson (PAT)X31325-4200314228101110,71%3668822,2020211901124118
Paul Byron (HEL)X1823532026111961810,53%31769,7600000101111
Calle Jarnkrok (BEH)X25235-66012375517253,64%1535614,23000040007118
Zdeno Chara (SPA)X27235-8341039734422284,55%7059622,061127700003104
Chris Stewart (Exp)X29145-1514023195623371,79%637412,89000114011133
Calvin de Haan (COU)X30145-36041515130301,96%3555318,440111063000157
Brent Seabrook (MOO)X31145-61601939271183,70%5752616,98011121000159
Thomas Hickey (LYC)X31145-16032514836302,08%5753017,08101412000399
Christopher Tanev (GOB)X13055-200225188110,00%2422217,0700003000138
Matt Hunwick (TEX)X29055-5603037191080,00%1833411,5300012000114
Marco Scandella (TIT)X3005506012303016110,00%2142914,29022510000001
Kris Russell (KLA)X30055-95519462311150,00%5568322,750002400000135
Alec Martinez (HOO)X31055810040283214160,00%2555217,80022557000034
Nick Bjugstad (TIT)X303140120242124141312,50%631110,3700011800005
Lars Eller (MOO)X31314-146019264419336,82%1036611,8000000000231
Patric Hornqvist (SPA)X31314-535582353915207,69%753617,29000893000440
Leo Komarov (PIR)X30224-426039415618283,57%1037812,610000110110129
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIR)X30224-22153862419224,88%2740713,57000001127142
Adam Henrique (HOO)X31224-610032434213284,76%1242213,6200002000272
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X32224-4801924339166,06%842313,21112105600005
David Schlemko (KLA)X12134-40051013787,69%918915,7111223000002
Nick Bonino (KLA)X23134-5204223211143,13%726711,6100000000379
Andy Greene (PIO)X26134-1201241281083,57%2952520,180003210114106
Justin Braun (TIT)X27134-54027573013223,33%4761122,610000110003120
Dylan Larkin (RAI)X30134-38041274414312,27%734611,5200001000111
Nikita Zaitsev (RAI)X30134210057331913145,26%2550316,7600000000086
Cam Fowler (HOO)X311348407393816172,63%3763120,360002240002102
Brooks Laich (PAT)X22044-210028183010180,00%934915,85044668000273
Nick Ritchie (TIT)X23044-212031132513240,00%72169,41022313000319
Travis Hamonic (TEX)X24044-4160311623690,00%1732313,46000111000013
Jay Bouwmeester (COU)X29044-56012343414160,00%5456519,49011680000072
Brayden McNabb (PIO)X3004423357850208180,00%4756218,74000030001113
David Savard (TIT)X30044714050522410170,00%4765121,690116890000118
Anton Stralman (BEH)X31044-86030673620160,00%4960519,50000000002119
Ben Chiarot (PAT)X31044-1524049412720220,00%3061119,70000549000296
Darren Helm (GOB)X14303700312192433,33%917812,7400000000146
Brayden Schenn (PIR)X2930311754917275911,11%539013,46000022000119
Alex Tuch (PIO)X12213220127149814,29%31169,640000000000
Ryan Strome (PIR)X20213060137244138,33%521610,7810132100001
Richard Panik (CAP)X2121311002312382145,26%323010,980000100000
Charles Hudon (SPA)X24213-81004513555203,64%22199,140000000019
Brandon Saad (MOO)X27213-62016243011196,67%538114,10101840000036
Chris Tierney (PAT)X31213-10606434617314,35%1447915,46101231000254
Drew Stafford (TEX)X51234407244525,00%0509,940000000000
Alexander Petrovic (R) (KLA)X12123-33010191112548,33%616113,390000100001
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X12123-1601010195125,26%513010,810000100000
Alexander Steen (GOB)X17123-66017153213233,13%324414,37112527000013
Brandon Dubinsky (PAT)X17123-62602838224144,55%1432118,88000223000295
Joel Ward (SPA)X21123-51201311179155,88%11708,080000000000
Colin Wilson (HEL)X22123-5209172216204,55%432614,8400001011338
Jay Beagle (CAP)X26123-34021255216211,92%629211,2300004000148
Shea Weber (MOO)X26123-1616041392712103,70%4862023,84101121030111101
Christopher DiDomenico (PAT)X28123-21602428295133,45%1433111,8400001000543
Michal Kempny (WPT)X6033120739240,00%410918,230110900000
Jonathan Ericsson (PIR)X13033010019147130,00%1217513,4800011011029
Adam Pelech (LYC)X16033-5602231135120,00%2328717,9501115000049
Jason Spezza (GOB)X1603300076187100,00%318411,480000400002
Deryk Engelland (PIR)X1703312610202710820,00%2326415,5400001000043
Radko Gudas (HOO)X29033132956547296160,00%4552418,07000000003103
Jaccob Slavin (Out)X3103312005653820100,00%4761119,72000000002122
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SPA)X31033-91406664117290,00%5062420,14000000004130
Tanner Pearson (HOO)X10202-1201116102320,00%612212,2200000000030
Erik Haula (CAP)X17202-660910206810,00%021912,900000000005
Alex Galchenyuk (MOO)X31202-11801619255288,00%340513,06000016000142
Blake Comeau (GOB)X8112-14015611049,09%18911,170000000000
Micheal Ferland (HEL)X11112-11002511138127,69%216514,9800011700023
Bryan Rust (CAP)X13112-18017616286,25%215712,110000100000
Dominik Simon (SPA)X14112-51201915218184,76%817012,160000800002
Sam Bennett (KLA)X24112-710037723994,35%32148,930000100000
John Moore (PAT)X27112-922023743813122,63%5560822,510007610005147
Ryan Dzingel (WPT)X31112330103411263103,85%536711,8300000000017
Jared McCann (WPT)X6022200997200,00%27312,140000001115
Greg Pateryn (WPT)X702246017165200,00%913819,6900000000019
Luke Schenn (MOO)X7022-4801554010,00%17010,010000000000
Luca Sbisa (SPA)X11022-460181412360,00%1219918,1000000000142
Matt Hendricks (PAT)X110220200176126100,00%313512,280000300007
Braydon Coburn (LYC)X13022-560151215340,00%1517213,220000200017
Karl Alzner (KLA)X170222401147179110,00%2425314,9100001000041
Neal Pionk (R) (PIO)X250221519547342010110,00%2948619,44000342000082
Mike Matheson (TIT)X260226120132926960,00%2242116,21000325000245
Marc Methot (COU)X27022-280303520870,00%2134412,74000421000122
Brett Pesce (RAI)X3002230021523818140,00%4552417,4800001000097
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X30022-310029122115130,00%1642014,0100032600002
Nick Holden (MOB)X30022-112556353219180,00%4055418,47000020002127
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X30022-64073131750,00%3343714,550116380001114
Jesse Puljujarvi (MOO)X21010001230333,33%02210,840000000000
Michael Raffl (GOB)X31010004030133,33%24314,380000000003
Joel Armia (TIT)X3101-1006183412,50%0289,280000000002
Alex DeBrincat (R) (PIR)X41010003160416,67%24411,110000000000
Mark Barberio (PIR)X61012004741025,00%36811,290000300000
Pavel Zacha (TIT)X11101-1006443225,00%2766,860000000000
Markus Granlund (KLA)X13101-66048204125,00%21219,2800000000214
Vladimir Sobotka (PIR)X17101-4100159132137,69%31669,7900000000014
Zack Smith (CAP)X21101-3280201212768,33%322410,650000000004
Nick Foligno (SPA)X23101-347252512298133,45%527912,140000000019
Tyler Bozak (HEL)X28101-81602326176165,88%1140614,4900007000361
Brady Skjei (PIO)X1011000200110,00%087,850000500000
Tom Pyatt (Exp)X1011100013010,00%21515,370000000014
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TEX)X2011100141020,00%2167,770000000000
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X3011000525030,00%03110,280000000000
Christian Folin (KLA)X3011000421220,00%44013,280000000001
Antoine Vermette (LYC)X5011020554230,00%1469,190000000001
Tyson Jost (Exp)X5011-620136830,00%16312,650001800001
Zbynek Michalek (PAT)X6011120473000,00%47712,870000000007
Brendan Smith (MOB)X10011010016117250,00%718418,38000210000026
Kevin Connauton (MOO)X1001126014129450,00%519419,44011116000034
Samuel Girard (R) (TEX)X11011400565350,00%515113,7000000000130
Robert Hagg (PIO)X1101108031126680,00%1219717,9000000000033
Esa Lindell (GOB)X13011-100222419880,00%729722,83000857000041
Marcus Johansson (Exp)X13011-30023252120,00%41007,710000000000
Tyler Gaudet (PAT)X14011-140961710140,00%114010,030000100000
Matt Benning (LYC)X140113120251612430,00%1123316,66000722000027
Danny DeKeyser (SPA)X15011-1012082012750,00%1623315,51000214011143
Patrik Nemeth (GOB)X150110100232416880,00%2324716,4800001000141
Marc Staal (TEX)X16011220122116780,00%917310,790004800009
Brenden Dillon (COU)X20011521519319640,00%81427,0800017000010
Kevin Klein (PAT)X21011-5100271918760,00%2133415,9200000000136
Casey Cizikas (KLA)X22011-1210034303412210,00%1023310,6000000000240
Johnny Oduya (TIT)X230110607719760,00%131978,5700027000018
Ben Lovejoy (KLA)X24011-527544462714140,00%2946619,41011749000165
Chris Wideman (PAT)X1000000001000,00%011,470000000000
Noah Juulsen (R) (MOO)X1000000211010,00%32323,320000000005
Jussi Jokinen ()X1000-100000000,00%166,470000000000
Cory Conacher (MOB)X1000-100111010,00%01212,270000000000
Brian Gibbons (R) (MOB)X1000000121220,00%01514,700000000004
Paul Carey (BEH)X2000-300311100,00%02010,130000000001
Dmitrij Jaskin (TIT)X2000-100224010,00%02613,230000000001
Danton Heinen (HOO)X2000000112000,00%1125,810000000000
Brandon Montour (HOO)X2000-300431020,00%33819,130000000017
Ryan Murray (HEL)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Clayton Stoner (PAT)X3000000120000,00%0113,550000000000
Marcus Kruger (BEH)X3000-300133230,00%03311,130000000015
Michael Del Zotto (BEH)X3000200001000,00%3144,660000000000
Derek Grant (KLA)X4000-300104210,00%0307,430000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (MOO)X4000020529250,00%05513,7500000000225
Michael Dal Colle (R) (SPA)X4000100105010,00%1235,860000000000
Brandon Carlo (COU)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jason Garrison (TIT)X5000000231100,00%1173,380000000000
Adam Lowry (PIR)X6000-120724060,00%0467,670000000004
Mark Letestu (BEH)X6000-3001113780,00%06611,010000000000
Connor Murphy (TIT)X6000-100210000,00%2325,360000000005
Ben Hutton (PAT)X9000-320263680,00%511512,7500006000016
Erik Gudbranson (TIT)X9000000312010,00%2434,750000000004
Mikhail Sergachev (Out)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kevan Miller (HEL)X10000-100010000,00%060,570000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (PIR)X10000-400359580,00%2858,510000000000
Colin Miller (HEL)X11000-200100010,00%0181,590000300001
Marcus Foligno (BEH)X11000-76013812590,00%11049,4800000000018
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Exp)X11000-300135350,00%312211,110000400001
Kevin Bieksa (Exp)X11000-420017198730,00%1520118,2300008000034
Dan Hamhuis (PAT)X11000-2806186560,00%1526424,00000223000162
Scottie Upshall (KLA)X20000-212039184012380,00%624912,4700001000227
Derek Forbort (CAP)X24000-24010348660,00%162369,8300000000248
Nick Jensen (TEX)X24000-4408106450,00%41255,230000000003
Jack Johnson (BEH)X31000-71004137361580,00%4760919,63000050003118

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Kane (BEH)X3232,26%31124001,76000001100322
Rickard Rakell (HOO)X5248,84%43154041,790000031000631
Patrik Laine (LYC)X3236,36%33273021,57130000033510
John Tavares (LYC)X3153,73%60392021,48030000043320
Brock Boeser (Out)X3133,33%2759001,57000002200421
Brayden Point (Out)X4047,41%464104011,51120000051224
Evgeni Malkin (BEH)X1152,00%10051002,27000010000422
Sidney Crosby (WPT)X4262,42%44732001,57020000910232
Nikita Kucherov (Out)X1033,33%3053001,44230001200252
Patrice Bergeron (BEH)X1062,11%54916001,14000000130131
Joe Pavelski (WPT)X3157,45%235102111,41020002200641
Alex Ovechkin (PIR)X3133,33%39112031,15110000033603
Connor McDavid (PIR)X5148,61%432133001,33020000011140
Artemi Panarin (WPT)X3021,74%2333001,30000001700223
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X2058,18%55007001,17110000620223
Evgenii Dadonov (GOB)X2215,63%32112001,00000000620531
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X2056,76%3792011,21010000240023
Leon Draisaitl (RAI)X1248,00%25112001,08030000130211
Bryan Little (GOB)X2158,52%499192001,18150001600113
Roman Josi (HOO)X300,00%01113000,82000000150024
Logan Couture (RAI)X3036,00%25145021,08010002200111
Claude Giroux (RAI)X1053,66%50557021,03130001100231
Brent Burns (Out)XX400,00%0124000,86000000061121
Steven Stamkos (PIO)X4151,95%7788001,12130004400420
John Carlson (PIR)X410,00%0136000,81000000041331
Corey Perry (MOO)X5127,27%22103001,16120002600320
Taylor Hall (Out)X2046,67%3090000,96010000032320
Mika Zibanejad (MOB)X1059,65%45641001,14020000051130
William Nylander (RAI)X4140,91%22204001,07000000230020
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X4125,81%3144000,91000000011213
Kyle Connor (BEH)X3024,24%3391001,01000000130120
Paul Stastny (GOB)X1155,58%520203000,92000000042200
Boone Jenner (MOO)X0147,37%19212001,13000000620320
Nazem Kadri (PIO)X1248,54%23974001,01020000210322
Jordan Eberle (HEL)X2227,78%36161000,91010001100311
Ryan Getzlaf (TIT)X2156,21%507110000,83140000320100
Jakub Voracek (PIR)X0053,85%13125001,03000000062221
James van Riemsdyk (TIT)X0118,18%2281000,93030002300122
Jeff Carter (MOO)X3153,81%21065000,89000000810213
Filip Forsberg (TEX)X2424,24%9964010,78110000011150
Cam Atkinson (WPT)X1045,45%2283000,96000000011051
Jack Eichel (MOO)X4049,49%39413000,92000004800220
Dustin Brown (HOO)X3129,27%4184000,77110000120312
Clayton Keller (TEX)X1137,74%5372000,83000001100014
James Neal (HEL)X3023,53%34105000,85010100310322
Derick Brassard (TIT)X3055,59%32282001,05120001100401
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X1046,41%418144100,91000000180101
William Karlsson (HEL)X1151,45%44769000,83010000011132
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X2128,57%21103000,88000000051101
Kevin Fiala (BEH)X0116,67%1882000,93000001100111
Ryan Johansen (PIO)X0055,13%49725000,81010000480000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X1115,00%20132001,11000000011023
Auston Matthews (TEX)X3143,14%40160010,73130000022400
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X1216,67%3072000,76230000420101
Jason Zucker (GOB)X1026,83%4136110,72000000072212
Thomas Vanek (MOO)X1028,57%1481001,02020000530023
Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X1156,22%539101000,721100002210022
Vladimir Tarasenko (TIT)X1220,83%2483000,74240000044023
Eric Staal (WPT)X2158,33%31221000,82000000076310
Tyler Seguin (Out)X3054,39%46713000,76020000210114
Phil Kessel (PIO)X3033,33%2141000,94030000430112
David Krejci (HEL)X2153,47%447111010,71010000091100
Torey Krug (RAI)X100,00%073000,60000010240013
Michael Cammalleri (Exp)X0040,24%33355000,89110000170000
Anders Lee (SPA)X2131,25%80143000,64130000022110
Jonathan Marchessault (WPT)X3032,65%4937000,75000011200302
Mikkel Boedker (KLA)X4125,00%28153000,80030000022321
Mikko Rantanen (TEX)X1037,78%4595000,71020001100000
Mark Stone (PIR)X1146,34%4161000,70220000022022
Mathew Barzal (SPA)X1143,86%529154000,68140000032020
Zach Werenski (TEX)X200,00%0264000,64010000160100
Shayne Gostisbehere (TEX)X000,00%0250000,68010000350011
Johnny Gaudreau (RAI)X0018,18%2261000,70000001100001
Nico Hischier (R) (COU)X1041,87%28930001,12000000032001
Dustin Byfuglien (LYC)XX000,00%0168000,61000000140111
P.K. Subban (WPT)X110,00%043000,53001000051103
Ryan McDonagh (MOO)X000,00%0614000,520000000104010
Brad Marchand (Out)X2124,44%45210000,59000010066111
Aleksander Barkov (RAI)X3055,25%51424000,62020001200120
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (KLA)X2048,00%62542000,65040002400110
Ryan Kesler (MOO)X2058,31%45174000,580000100101011
Ryan Ellis (HEL)X000,00%01411000,490000000191000
Jamie Benn (PIR)X1145,16%6224000,68241100022211
Michael Frolik (HEL)X2030,77%13121000,74110000620101
Tyler Johnson (BEH)X1047,92%40972000,67000000120102
Victor Rask (KLA)X0050,00%388142000,71030000011112
Josh Bailey (SPA)X2044,44%1893000,72020000011013
Jakob Silfverberg (PIO)X2019,05%2137100,67110000022013
Loui Eriksson (MOB)X0258,82%1772000,77000000022012
Mark Scheifele (PIR)X1154,36%57454000,60000000052011
Reilly Smith (PIO)X0027,78%1882000,71110001100110
Seth Jones (TEX)X000,00%066000,410000001100011
Patrick Marleau (HOO)X1053,69%24473000,63000000022133
Artem Anisimov (TEX)X2150,45%33554000,61000000022220
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIO)X4021,43%1453000,88010012200011
Chris Kreider (MOB)X1127,27%2280001,08000000011102
Tomas Tatar (HEL)X1020,00%55125000,56000000210201
Alex Killorn (COU)X1246,15%3923000,74000000022021
Andrew Cogliano (BEH)X0125,00%2447000,58000000042000
Ondrej Palat (HEL)X1142,86%753001,28000000000131
Mathieu Perreault (WPT)X0150,50%20062000,86000000210200
Tomas Plekanec (RAI)X1055,91%254132000,88000000051110
Jared Spurgeon (HEL)X010,00%0137000,46000001100101
Mats Zuccarello (MOB)X1125,00%2442000,63030000075200
Kris Letang (CAP)X100,00%0109000,50000000022020
Victor Hedman (COU)X010,00%0226000,41000000033102
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X100,00%0714000,46000000011010
Troy Brouwer (Exp)X1047,76%24561000,57120010022110
T.J. Oshie (TIT)X0055,81%43145000,61130000011030
J.T. Miller (PIO)X2042,68%8262000,96110001300121
Jason Pominville (KLA)X1137,50%3233000,53030000022021
Derek Ryan (MOB)X1151,50%30191000,71000000033021
Conor Sheary (MOB)X4036,36%2271000,64000000011000
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X1231,58%3856000,49010000130010
John Klingberg (WPT)X000,00%029000,45000000210010
Ryan Callahan (Exp)X0022,22%36295000,70010001100000
Morgan Rielly (PIO)X000,00%017000,44000000061100
Ryan Suter (CAP)X000,00%056000,490000000181010
Jake Gardiner (HOO)X000,00%0126000,430000000101110
Ivan Provorov (Out)X000,00%0810000,420000001310001
Jacob de la Rose (Exp)X1244,04%193141100,64000001400103
Josh Anderson (COU)X3129,03%31133000,53012010022410
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X1057,58%38918000,46000000044100
Frans Nielsen (GOB)X0155,80%22432010,762700000134100
Timo Meier (HOO)X1148,48%33183000,54001000071030
Filip Chytil (R) (Exp)X0127,91%86231000,70000000150003
Charlie Coyle (TIT)X0137,04%2732000,56111000130001
Ryan Spooner (MOB)X1247,37%1974000,61000000065120
Nathan MacKinnon (TEX)X2048,77%40800000,42110000022110
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X0050,00%50101000,55000001400004
Magnus Paajarvi (Exp)X0032,00%2544000,65000000230000
Erik Karlsson (R) (PIR)X110,00%0133000,37000000096101
Tommy Wingels (PAT)X0045,76%118123000,59000110094000
Stefan Noesen (PAT)X0141,67%48174000,47040000066011
Sean Couturier (CAP)X2046,80%34454100,63000000055112
Kyle Quincey (PAT)X100,00%0106000,48000000033000
Bo Horvat (COU)X2061,26%30245000,49000000011101
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X0037,50%1623000,67000100071000
Justin Williams (HOO)X0150,00%2260000,75000000052010
Jan Rutta (R) (GOB)X100,00%085000,38000000044001
Jordan Staal (Out)X0157,49%32725000,55000000022012
Dennis Seidenberg (Exp)X000,00%046000,420000001180001
Tyson Barrie (HEL)X000,00%0101000,34000000061101
Will Butcher (R) (LYC)X010,00%0114000,39000000094001
Justin Schultz (HOO)X000,00%0114000,39000000064000
Nick Leddy (SPA)X000,00%0233000,410100000102001
Evander Kane (CAP)X0037,50%1622020,65000001100101
Patrik Berglund (Out)X0155,56%940001,25000000095101
Colton Sceviour (GOB)X2047,37%19150000,69110000044002
Zach Parise (MOB)X1018,75%16133000,501300000154210
Matt Duchene (SPA)X0150,19%26310000,39050000099011
Anthony Beauvillier (SPA)X1125,00%16163000,60120000021110
Travis Konecny (TEX)X0128,00%2551000,580000000131101
Keith Yandle (RAI)X000,00%0811000,36000000240001
Andrew Ladd (BEH)X0032,00%2555000,400000000186010
Jake DeBrusk (R) (LYC)X2015,38%26121000,620110000192021
Max Domi (GOB)X0035,71%1440000,60010210150020
Radek Faksa (GOB)X0051,61%40391000,48000000044101
Mitchell Marner (PIR)X0139,13%2322000,59000000170010
Valtteri Filppula (Out)X0154,07%13584000,880000000202100
Joe Thornton (SPA)X0048,40%37650000,42010001100000
Jake Muzzin (BEH)X100,00%045000,32000000082001
Matt Dumba (LYC)X000,00%0147000,350000100111001
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X100,00%0510000,410000001150010
Duncan Keith (WPT)X000,00%014000,350000000313001
Wayne Simmonds (COU)X1019,05%2172010,3900000001412101
Gustav Nyquist (HEL)X2027,27%2231000,430100000139000
Tyler Ennis (PAT)X0129,67%9192000,46040000011110
Bobby Ryan (Exp)X1022,73%2264000,4101000001212030
Vincent Trocheck (Out)X0053,97%49160000,39000000044110
Kevin Shattenkirk (MOB)X000,00%031000,40110000062000
Jimmy Vesey (MOB)X0035,29%17153000,63000000073100
Kyle Turris (PIO)X0252,63%30431000,50010000042001
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X010,00%036000,40000000022001
Cody Ceci (GOB)X000,00%036000,33000000062000
Yanni Gourde (Out)X0046,67%30192000,53000000064001
Jakub Vrana (WPT)X1120,00%15111000,740000000183000
Dmitry Orlov (MOO)X000,00%069000,360000000142010
Shea Theodore (KLA)X000,00%055000,34010000081010
Vladislav Namestnikov (MOB)X1048,00%30084000,48000000062101
Mark Giordano (Out)X000,00%018000,29000000031101
Derek Stepan (PIO)X0053,08%43912100,41110000130001
Max Pacioretty (PIO)X1035,71%1430000,4312200001010100
David Perron (TIT)X3150,00%2260000,44020001100021
Nino Niederreiter (COU)X1031,82%2242000,4100000001313021
Martin Hanzal (Exp)X0058,26%34561000,42010000011001
David Pastrnak (HOO)X3033,33%2405000,39000000011011
Sebastian Aho (LYC)X1043,28%6705000,320300001180002
Brian Boyle (TEX)X1061,11%1842000,50000000120012
Marian Gaborik (LYC)X0071,43%714010,640000000112100
Dion Phaneuf (MOO)X100,00%089000,27001130052010
Alexander Radulov (WPT)X2016,13%3113000,370000000102211
Carl Hagelin (MOB)X1022,22%961000,86000000043001
Mike Green (BEH)X000,00%062000,37000001100000
David Backes (SPA)X0051,22%24683000,370000101110101
Henrik Zetterberg (GOB)X1069,23%1311001,11000000051101
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PIR)X010,00%132000,380000000192100
Hampus Lindholm (KLA)X000,00%059000,27000000062110
Dan Girardi (MOB)X100,00%029000,30000000044103
Mikko Koivu (TIT)X0053,83%53506000,3201000001211001
Phillip Danault (TEX)X0050,00%15653000,411100000212000
Alex Pietrangelo (PIR)X000,00%0210000,240000101280000
Tom Wilson (GOB)X0044,83%29144000,44002100092000
Andrew MacDonald (COU)X000,00%079000,280000000302000
Jeff Skinner (LYC)X2032,53%8350000,30010000044011
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (RAI)X0150,21%23331000,35000001200010
Brock McGinn (BEH)X2040,00%15100000,5200000001111012
Ryan Pulock (SPA)X100,00%085010,240000000191200
Nolan Patrick (R) (HEL)X0050,74%20361000,60000000011000
Matt Nieto (PAT)X0135,29%68164000,36040000088101
Jonathan Drouin (RAI)X0036,84%1923000,41000000011000
Gabriel Landeskog (LYC)X0041,94%3147000,30000020011000
Lance Bouma (PAT)X0038,03%71172000,54001001100001
Craig Smith (RAI)X0050,00%2272000,53000000011001
Michael Stone (Exp)X000,00%076000,29000000044100
Oliver Bjorkstrand (HOO)X0022,22%981000,50000000120000
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X110,00%048000,330000100150000
Brad Richardson (BEH)X0056,94%21633000,52000000088011
Mikael Granlund (TIT)X0037,93%2994000,301100001190000
Mikael Backlund (COU)X0063,16%57104000,3601000001414001
Colton Parayko (Out)X100,00%042000,30000000022000
Trevor Daley (WPT)X000,00%0111000,360000000201011
Drew Doughty (LYC)X000,00%0712000,24000000092000
Tyler Myers (MOO)X000,00%0212000,26000000230000
Ian Cole (GOB)X000,00%0163000,260000000213010
Roman Polak (PAT)X000,00%01312000,270000000292000
Alexander Edler (WPT)X000,00%0613000,280100001310010
Sam Gagner (GOB)X1025,00%1231000,4534000001414001
Sven Andrighetto (LYC)X0041,18%1751000,58000000022001
Kyle Okposo (GOB)X1038,46%1302000,39130000011001
Reid Boucher (PAT)X1026,67%15145000,38000000077000
Elias Lindholm (WPT)X0345,77%26024000,3100000001010002
Jonathan Toews (CAP)X0160,05%42301000,28000000011002
Rick Nash (LYC)X1015,38%1353000,3200000002511010
Sam Reinhart (TEX)X0043,66%7113100,270000000201102
Andrew Shaw (BEH)X0061,54%1310000,610000200146002
Andrei Markov (Exp)X100,00%074000,21110000011000
Josh Manson (CAP)X000,00%057000,23110010094010
Zach Hyman (CAP)X0034,62%2654100,24000000022011
Aaron Ekblad (RAI)X000,00%01011000,23000000011011
Jason Demers (Exp)X100,00%097000,220000000175001
Justin Faulk (PIO)X000,00%080000,250100001100002
Jason Chimera (PAT)X0040,63%32165000,28010120086001
Justin Abdelkader (HEL)X0050,00%2064000,29000000180000
Jordie Benn (Exp)X000,00%045000,240100000297000
Matt Niskanen (HEL)X000,00%035000,2800000002911000
Adam Larsson (PIR)X000,00%017000,270100000303001
Brooks Orpik (TEX)X000,00%029000,230000000302001
Sami Vatanen (MOB)X000,00%0411000,240000000302000
Trevor Lewis (KLA)X0125,81%3191000,26000000033004
Michael Grabner (MOB)X1053,13%32610000,26000000055001
Brendan Gallagher (BEH)X1052,38%2143000,29000001100010
Sean Monahan (COU)X1152,77%47032000,2100000001414101
Jaromir Jagr (Exp)X1039,13%23113000,23020001100100
Derek MacKenzie (PAT)X0053,45%174161000,24000000000001
Patrick Maroon (RAI)X1144,44%1823000,37000000011201
Brock Nelson (SPA)X0148,17%16463000,321100000135000
Tomas Hertl (LYC)X0048,92%46447000,25000000044110
David Desharnais (PIO)X0051,67%12020100,77010000290000
Brandon Sutter (LYC)X0055,92%21123000,54000000022000
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HOO)X0043,55%6241000,42000001100000
Kyle Brodziak (KLA)X0056,28%36647000,26000100053010
Travis Zajac (TEX)X0052,48%24264000,33000000022100
Olli Maatta (KLA)X100,00%036000,210000000101010
Milan Lucic (COU)X0019,05%2134000,36000100054000
Carl Soderberg (LYC)X0047,37%17191000,38000000022001
Tyler Toffoli (Out)X0044,44%942000,4800000001515001
Andrej Sekera (KLA)X000,00%046000,250000000230000
Oscar Klefbom (PIR)X000,00%022000,280000000103000
Joel Edmundson (COU)X000,00%0910000,190000100203000
Josh Morrissey (TIT)X000,00%0115000,19010001100000
Ron Hainsey (CAP)X010,00%0312000,250000000121010
Erik Johnson (MOB)X000,00%047000,190000000251000
Jeff Petry (HEL)X000,00%053000,210000000159002
Brian Dumoulin (BEH)X000,00%037000,270000001220000
Jacob Trouba (PIO)X000,00%027000,300100000193000
Johnny Boychuk (SPA)X000,00%048000,270000000248100
TJ Brodie (CAP)X000,00%051000,410000000240000
Darnell Nurse (TIT)X000,00%044000,191100300301000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Out)X00100.00%1311000,210000000300000
Rasmus Ristolainen (RAI)X000,00%038000,210000000301100
Alex Goligoski (SPA)X000,00%0111000,200000000314001
Patrick Eaves (HOO)X1245,45%1140000,35000000066022
Chris Kunitz (KLA)X0028,57%771000,40110000033000
Kevin Hayes (MOB)X1049,68%46989000,2000000001917002
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X0123,81%2102000,26010000410010
Cody Franson (PAT)X100,00%049000,150000000176010
Paul Byron (HEL)X1050,00%2021000,57000000010010
Calle Jarnkrok (BEH)X2045,15%361112000,28000000066001
Zdeno Chara (SPA)X000,00%047000,17110020130000
Chris Stewart (Exp)X0030,77%39141000,27010000073000
Calvin de Haan (COU)X000,00%0118000,18000000033000
Brent Seabrook (MOO)X000,00%025000,190000000271000
Thomas Hickey (LYC)X000,00%096000,19000000054000
Christopher Tanev (GOB)X000,00%012000,450000000131000
Matt Hunwick (TEX)X000,00%043000,300000000292000
Marco Scandella (TIT)X000,00%016000,231100001300000
Kris Russell (KLA)X000,00%0814000,150010000301000
Alec Martinez (HOO)X000,00%023000,180000000315000
Nick Bjugstad (TIT)X1041,49%9410000,2601000001111011
Lars Eller (MOO)X0055,86%25684000,22000000022010
Patric Hornqvist (SPA)X0043,75%3223000,151100000182000
Leo Komarov (PIR)X1045,24%4254100,21000000022000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIR)X0150,27%36455100,20000010099000
Adam Henrique (HOO)X0048,82%29765000,1900000002626000
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X0030,30%9912000,19000001100000
David Schlemko (KLA)X010,00%023000,42000000064000
Nick Bonino (KLA)X1039,56%91131000,301200000195001
Andy Greene (PIO)X010,00%006000,150000000162000
Justin Braun (TIT)X000,00%0318000,130000001240001
Dylan Larkin (RAI)X0055,00%2030000,230000001100000
Nikita Zaitsev (RAI)X000,00%045000,160000001240100
Cam Fowler (HOO)X00100.00%146000,130000000164000
Brooks Laich (PAT)X0051,63%153160000,230000000224000
Nick Ritchie (TIT)X0045,45%22101000,371100001230000
Travis Hamonic (TEX)X000,00%054000,250000000243000
Jay Bouwmeester (COU)X000,00%034000,140000000296000
Brayden McNabb (PIO)X000,00%0112000,141100100305010
David Savard (TIT)X000,00%0510000,1211000003015000
Anton Stralman (BEH)X000,00%033000,130000000312000
Ben Chiarot (PAT)X000,00%032000,130000002310000
Darren Helm (GOB)X0045,45%1102000,34000000044110
Brayden Schenn (PIR)X0152,78%10822000,1500001001818010
Alex Tuch (PIO)X0033,33%330000,52000000000000
Ryan Strome (PIR)X1037,50%851000,28000000066001
Richard Panik (CAP)X0011,11%942000,26000000066000
Charles Hudon (SPA)X0233,33%362000,27000000011010
Brandon Saad (MOO)X1046,67%1524000,1600000002117000
Chris Tierney (PAT)X0043,03%33093000,1311000002414000
Drew Stafford (TEX)X0050,00%220001,21000000030000
Alexander Petrovic (R) (KLA)X000,00%035100,37000020093000
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X0030,00%3091000,46000001300010
Alexander Steen (GOB)X0029,41%1783000,25030000033000
Brandon Dubinsky (PAT)X0052,35%27714000,190100000166000
Joel Ward (SPA)X0062,50%810000,35000000051000
Colin Wilson (HEL)X0141,94%12431000,180000000123000
Jay Beagle (CAP)X1065,28%14440000,21000000011000
Shea Weber (MOO)X000,00%028000,100100000147010
Christopher DiDomenico (PAT)X0028,76%23331000,180000000221000
Michal Kempny (WPT)X000,00%001000,55000000061000
Jonathan Ericsson (PIR)X000,00%004000,340000000131000
Adam Pelech (LYC)X000,00%014000,2100000001610010
Jason Spezza (GOB)X0066,67%631000,331300000160000
Deryk Engelland (PIR)X000,00%003000,230011000172000
Radko Gudas (HOO)X000,00%015000,110000100292000
Jaccob Slavin (Out)X000,00%0112000,100000000312010
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SPA)X000,00%0212000,100000000319000
Tanner Pearson (HOO)X0042,86%1401000,33000000055000
Erik Haula (CAP)X1061,97%7100000,18000000033000
Alex Galchenyuk (MOO)X1046,32%13650000,1011000002525010
Blake Comeau (GOB)X0020,00%520000,45000000073000
Micheal Ferland (HEL)X1037,50%800000,24000000066010
Bryan Rust (CAP)X000,00%531000,25000000077001
Dominik Simon (SPA)X0031,48%5401000,23000000000000
Sam Bennett (KLA)X0033,33%1570000,190000001180000
John Moore (PAT)X010,00%1514000,070000000171000
Ryan Dzingel (WPT)X0064,29%1402000,110001100293000
Jared McCann (WPT)X0045,00%6031000,55000000230000
Greg Pateryn (WPT)X000,00%005000,29000000074000
Luke Schenn (MOO)X000,00%010000,57000000070000
Luca Sbisa (SPA)X000,00%022000,200000000119000
Matt Hendricks (PAT)X0048,65%3750000,300000001110000
Braydon Coburn (LYC)X000,00%003000,230000000137000
Karl Alzner (KLA)X000,00%008000,160000000172000
Neal Pionk (R) (PIO)X000,00%015000,081100100255001
Mike Matheson (TIT)X000,00%044000,090200000266000
Marc Methot (COU)X000,00%043000,120000000279000
Brett Pesce (RAI)X000,00%038000,0800000003022000
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X000,00%053000,1000000003023000
Nick Holden (MOB)X000,00%0413000,070100000306000
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X000,00%048000,090000000303000
Jesse Puljujarvi (MOO)X00100.00%100000,92000000011000
Michael Raffl (GOB)X010,00%020000,46000000022010
Joel Armia (TIT)X000,00%001000,72000001100000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (PIR)X000,00%000000,45000001100000
Mark Barberio (PIR)X000,00%000000,30000000000001
Pavel Zacha (TIT)X0044,19%4300000,26110000088000
Markus Granlund (KLA)X0066,67%331000,17000000077001
Vladimir Sobotka (PIR)X0066,67%632000,1200000001010000
Zack Smith (CAP)X0068,18%2200000,0900000001818000
Nick Foligno (SPA)X0050,00%2230000,0700032001414000
Tyler Bozak (HEL)X0050,98%30600000,0501000002727000
Brady Skjei (PIO)X000,00%000002,55000000000000
Tom Pyatt (Exp)X0028,57%710001,30000000110000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TEX)X0045,45%1110001,29000000020000
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X000,00%100000,65000000000000
Christian Folin (KLA)X000,00%022000,50000000030000
Antoine Vermette (LYC)X0054,29%3510000,44000000053000
Tyson Jost (Exp)X0020,00%1020000,32000000054000
Zbynek Michalek (PAT)X000,00%001000,26000000063000
Brendan Smith (MOB)X000,00%001000,110000000103000
Kevin Connauton (MOO)X000,00%002000,100000000105000
Samuel Girard (R) (TEX)X000,00%130000,130000000110000
Robert Hagg (PIO)X000,00%000000,100000000117000
Esa Lindell (GOB)X000,00%015000,070000000137000
Marcus Johansson (Exp)X0052,00%2520000,200000001130000
Tyler Gaudet (PAT)X0026,26%99130000,140000000148000
Matt Benning (LYC)X000,00%053000,090000000141000
Danny DeKeyser (SPA)X000,00%013000,090000000157000
Patrik Nemeth (GOB)X000,00%015000,0800000001510000
Marc Staal (TEX)X000,00%052000,1200000001611000
Brenden Dillon (COU)X000,00%043000,140000000208000
Kevin Klein (PAT)X000,00%033000,060000000217000
Casey Cizikas (KLA)X0055,75%174100000,0900000002217000
Johnny Oduya (TIT)X000,00%021000,1000000002321000
Ben Lovejoy (KLA)X000,00%005000,040010000249000
Chris Wideman (PAT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Noah Juulsen (R) (MOO)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jussi Jokinen ()X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cory Conacher (MOB)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Brian Gibbons (R) (MOB)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Paul Carey (BEH)X0033,33%600000,00000000022000
Dmitrij Jaskin (TIT)X000,00%201000,00000000011000
Danton Heinen (HOO)X0025,00%400000,00000000000000
Brandon Montour (HOO)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Ryan Murray (HEL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Clayton Stoner (PAT)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Marcus Kruger (BEH)X0059,26%2730000,00000000033000
Michael Del Zotto (BEH)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Derek Grant (KLA)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tyler Bertuzzi (MOO)X0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (SPA)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Brandon Carlo (COU)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jason Garrison (TIT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Adam Lowry (PIR)X000,00%010000,00000002200000
Mark Letestu (BEH)X0043,14%5110000,00000000066000
Connor Murphy (TIT)X000,00%010000,00000000066000
Ben Hutton (PAT)X0050,00%231000,00000000099000
Erik Gudbranson (TIT)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Mikhail Sergachev (Out)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Kevan Miller (HEL)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Pavel Buchnevich (PIR)X000,00%300000,00000001100000
Colin Miller (HEL)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Marcus Foligno (BEH)X0036,00%2520000,0000000001111000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Exp)X0030,11%9311000,00010000072000
Kevin Bieksa (Exp)X000,00%002000,0000000001111000
Dan Hamhuis (PAT)X000,00%034000,0000000001111000
Scottie Upshall (KLA)X0060,00%5121000,0000000002020000
Derek Forbort (CAP)X000,00%005000,0000000002424000
Nick Jensen (TEX)X000,00%005000,0000000002424000
Jack Johnson (BEH)X000,00%068000,0000000003131000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (TIT)1814310,9431,8411060134593311000,696231812623
Darcy Kuemper (PAT)101710,9362,285782022345191000,3333922211
Sergei Bobrovsky (Out)3124340,9352,0118830163963506100,90010310534
Antti Raanta (MOB)139310,9342,067850027409213000,00001317321
Braden Holtby (RAI)2916940,9332,0817552061917479020,80010291732
Tuukka Rask (PIO)2315430,9332,1513690149734370100,7147237263
Connor Hellebuyck (KLA)158610,9312,218950133477230000,80051515522
John Gibson (PIO)84310,9302,134510116230120100,50016723111
Roberto Luongo (CAP)124500,9302,445650123327194000,0000921301
Semyon Varlamov (WPT)87100,9292,374800019267151100,0000823101
Devan Dubnyk (WPT)2311840,9282,2413922052722369000,2005238331
Jonathan Quick (HOO)3121810,9282,37184740731009549021,0002310911
Pekka Rinne (PIR)2215420,9272,3513010051694345210,4005219412
Carter Hutton (TEX)84220,9262,474850020272126000,0000822210
Ben Bishop (GOB)199550,9252,4811610048639308100,615131912233
Cory Schneider (GOB)129120,9242,287360028370202000,846131219024
Ryan Miller (RAI)10100,9232,00600022613000,0000129000
Matt Murray (TEX)2211830,9222,5013414056719392100,7508228144
Marc-Andre Fleury (MOO)26131210,9222,7415332070894460011,0006265812
Jaroslav Halak (PIR)96300,9212,545192022280145000,0000921022
Martin Jones (COU)30111720,9202,5417942076948490110,6673300261
Brian Elliott (TIT)126600,9192,577242031383193001,00031218213
Mike Smith (PAT)2221640,9172,8212990061734376000,58312229213
Cam Ward (COU)10000,9172,9520001125000,0000030000
Henrik Lundqvist (MOB)178630,9152,7710420048568280000,75081713240
Corey Crawford (HEL)2614920,9152,66155923169809430020,7147265142
James Reimer (Exp)194930,9142,8910580051595288000,600101614232
Andrei Vasilevskiy (KLA)164740,9142,989270046534266000,786141515111
Carey Price (SPA)2561630,9112,8215122071796420310,73315256320
Robin Lehner (SPA)63210,9102,933690018200101000,8577625100
Jacob Markstrom (BEH)2615920,9102,9815522177855427210,0000265322
Craig Anderson (HOO)10100,9092,8821001115000,000007000
Anders Nilsson (HEL)62400,9083,00320011617386000,0000520200
Antti Niemi (LYC)21100,9072,55940044322001,0003130010
Jimmy Howard (LYC)30121250,9063,0617874091964492010,7147301222
Frederik Andersen (CAP)2210920,9043,0912420064669359101,0003219540
Kari Lehtonen (MOO)63110,8963,48345002019398000,0000526002
Harri Sateri (Exp)1431010,8844,207572053455255010,00021416010
Curtis McElhinney (BEH)60410,8505,40311002818795000,0000526000