Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X9811196005733123024,24%916618,4227963900000
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X978155002430112123,33%016718,52538143900004
Aleksander Barkov (HEL)X777143201072992924,14%313519,3243783400006
Jonathan Huberdeau (HEL)X7481252015021111119,05%012618,0416763400000
Tyler Bertuzzi (GOB)X7741162011435132920,00%311917,01448112200000
Elias Pettersson (PIR)X75611920742492420,83%510815,4611272500000
David Pastrnak (HOO)X7471122012230121713,33%012618,0614532400000
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X7551000013119141626,32%112517,8124662400001
Sidney Crosby (HOO)X7551036087154933,33%113018,6123532400000
Evander Kane (PAT)X763936015102452525,00%612017,1220221700001
Connor McDavid (JOK)X75491209728101917,86%013118,7511262100000
Mitch Marner (JOK)X74591205102271418,18%613819,6621352100016
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X72792207142111189,52%212718,2004401800006
Nikolaj Ehlers (WPT)X7448100751591726,67%110615,2003322900000
Alexander Radulov (GOB)X7448340312182319,05%111015,7523541800000
David Perron (PAT)X73582607320121515,00%211816,9212321700000
Pavel Zacha (Exp)X8358-12010142472312,50%513416,69213313000321
Logan Couture (Tru)X93588209122221213,64%511312,510000002239
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X72680401232071610,00%011816,8513451700000
Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X7527-120411731229,41%211115,8412361700000
Brad Marchand (PIR)X74375100841991221,05%112818,32011430011012
Johnny Gaudreau (WPT)X7437-300021561426,67%211115,8323552810111
Mark Stone (PIR)X7437560510125733,33%511215,9721372500000
Steven Stamkos (HEL)X743704013523131617,39%111516,3813442500000
Sebastian Aho (PIR)X74378401331771523,53%111516,4200023100000
Scott Laughton (LYC)X8437-2402010123633,33%112715,83123113011016
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X8437-580931581926,67%611914,9242672400001
John Tavares (MOO)X94371401552051620,00%114115,7111263500000
Alex DeBrincat (JOK)X734722010629112310,34%111115,9113462100000
Mikael Granlund (PAT)X73471001013145921,43%210414,8612311800000
Brock Nelson (COU)X7257100241512513,33%311015,7711232500006
Justin Faulk (HEL)X725758017221510613,33%1115822,64224736000116
Anders Lee (Bre)X8257-200821771111,76%212715,8503332900003
Jack Eichel (MOO)X82572201242310198,70%114518,1514531900001
Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X825731001731642612,50%312615,7712331900000
Brayden Schenn (HOO)X7426440126114636,36%412317,5920222100002
Joe Pavelski (GOB)X7426740771551026,67%211916,9511232200000
Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X7336060104123925,00%312117,3412341900000
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X7336120106184716,67%311215,9621351500000
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X7336240121121141314,29%712618,0021332900008
Vincent Trocheck (Bre)X8336-42012141971315,79%613717,16213429000010
Patric Hornqvist (Bre)X8336-360170153920,00%012115,1410142900000
Chris Kreider (Tru)X9336-1801773091510,00%014315,9102273400000
Carter Verhaeghe (ICE)X724641001271491314,29%110715,240001900000
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X7246360712178711,76%314620,8612353500000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X8246240281691712,50%313717,1412342900016
Andrew Mangiapane (Exp)X8246-14010922689,09%011314,1713441700000
Alex Pietrangelo (Tru)X924644081918171811,11%1518920,9612384100011
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X7156-10061317975,88%814420,6112352300000
Cale Makar (Exp)X8156-62045206105,00%1116220,2405583000004
Taylor Hall (LYC)X8156-128085156106,67%014718,3313472800019
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X8156-5401321207105,00%2320024,98123630000234
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (PIR)X641502086134830,77%39616,0020251300001
Blake Wheeler (MOO)X841526014395244,44%314117,6131441700003
Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X8415-40012191771523,53%615919,8511242400005
Jake Guentzel (WPT)X7325-440120641250,00%211015,6632542800000
J.T. Miller (Tru)X83255140226131523,08%315118,9022463600007
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X832556078144921,43%512815,94000012202318
Jeff Carter (WPT)X7235020961641612,50%38812,510000001106
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X7235-66051218121311,11%713819,78235728000022
Dylan Larkin (MOO)X8235320631861511,11%412715,8701111700000
Jordan Eberle (LYC)X8235-1160114238198,70%212816,0313482800000
Mika Zibanejad (COU)X5145-120652010155,00%311623,15123627000023
Clayton Keller (Exp)X7145-2805315516,67%48512,0903311400000
Roman Josi (HOO)X71450608654620,00%816723,79112126000019
Esa Lindell (GOB)X7055060161114250,00%1815121,5600000000024
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X8055420512135100,00%413717,1402231400001
Brent Burns (Bre)X8055-41203222010100,00%1819824,77033430000430
Devon Toews (CAP)X80553002108160,00%1213616,9500001000121
Jacob Trouba (Tru)X8055710011191010130,00%1417421,73000125011027
Bryan Rust (CAP)X83145201441441421,43%110813,5000022000000
Max Pacioretty (MOO)X831432035123425,00%313616,9621321500000
Kevin Labanc (Exp)X8314-640148184816,67%110713,3721352400000
Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X8314340551761117,65%312715,9200012000000
Dustin Brown (ICE)X7224420127117518,18%311816,8100000000021
Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X7224-12015785925,00%111015,7021331700001
Jamie Benn (GOB)X7224-4401441571113,33%310815,4111231700000
Brock Boeser (JOK)X7224-10090225169,09%011115,8200042200000
Phil Kessel (HEL)X722434052157813,33%211316,1010112500000
Tyler Myers (LYC)X6134-4608251711105,88%1114424,07011214000115
Alex Killorn (HEL)X713424018151710195,88%411616,5412332500003
Chandler Stephenson (GOB)X71340204919525,26%010114,4600000000012
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X713436016817045,88%514320,4503352300001
Elias Lindholm (PIR)X713452097149157,14%210014,2500000000014
Erik Karlsson (JOK)X713412061217535,88%717124,41123724000015
Ryan Getzlaf (PAT)X713444011593611,11%29914,080000000000
Ondrej Palat (PAT)X7134120151156126,67%010314,7302221800000
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X71342206473814,29%38912,770000000007
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X713440071816876,25%1613118,6501152400006
Nate Schmidt (PAT)X71340001933433,33%914020,04112113000015
T.J. Oshie (PAT)X713412010395811,11%113919,81022016000035
Matthew Tkachuk (PIR)X71344140184184145,56%310414,8113462600000
Dominik Kubalik (MOO)X813434031235134,35%09612,030000100005
Gustav Forsling (LYC)X8134-1300526239134,35%1217321,68022430000522
William Nylander (LYC)X8134-80010617985,88%311514,3301151800000
Adam Fox (WPT)X7044-200622187130,00%1515822,5001133500019
Cam Fowler (ICE)X704410051418350,00%614320,5001131500008
Quinn Hughes (PAT)X7044340265460,00%414620,8002202200006
Zach Werenski (PIR)X7044560699560,00%614120,0800033400000
MacKenzie Weegar (MOO)X8044760161596100,00%1416220,3000000011040
Auston Matthews (PIR)X7303400472061415,00%211616,5610193000000
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X42133002282625,00%04411,030000000000
Adam Henrique (ICE)X621340064141814,29%17312,180000000000
Nick Suzuki (JOK)X7213-52014772728,57%211716,7021322200018
Erik Haula (PIR)X721320078821025,00%27310,4500000000019
Joonas Donskoi (HEL)X721300046149714,29%69814,0600000000114
Reilly Smith (HEL)X721354045111218,18%012618,0510123400000
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X7213-64097277187,41%213018,602131126000012
Patrik Laine (WPT)X72133409390622,22%28011,370000100000
Adam Lowry (MOO)X8213-10021861533,33%810112,6000000011039
Kyle Connor (Bre)X821300066264137,69%212315,3711272700000
Brayden Point (Bre)X8213-10011319101510,53%013216,5121362700016
Hampus Lindholm (Exp)X5123-10041212398,33%911122,21011313000013
Filip Hronek (COU)X6123-840101311769,09%616828,05112529000022
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPT)X6123-32072102810,00%110617,59112313000124
Ryan Strome (GOB)X7123210099146127,14%012017,1200011700017
Jared Spurgeon (LYC)X7123-500131619385,26%915021,4800022100001
John Carlson (PIR)X7123600141584412,50%1017725,28000234101128
Kevin Fiala (ICE)X712311009612498,33%011216,0511261500000
Nick Bonino (PIR)X7123280311124138,33%59713,8500000000546
Ben Chiarot (JOK)X71230220161012458,33%1315822,52123217000016
Cam Atkinson (LYC)X8123-5003919765,26%311714,6012363000000
Boone Jenner (MOO)X8123320917151196,67%111214,0300000011026
Victor Olofsson (Tru)X912320042851312,50%09110,0810121700000
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X91235003316296,25%210411,560000100000
Matt Duchene (Tru)X91233007220585,00%2909,990000500000
Claude Giroux (Tru)X912300061388712,50%414115,6400000000228
Tom Wilson (WPT)X503306011384120,00%17515,0102208000127
David Savard (ICE)X50333406912230,00%39719,3200001000012
Jay Beagle (WPT)X6033-1204106230,00%59014,9600000000020
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X70330208514550,00%19814,0700001500002
Jeff Petry (ICE)X7033-1401516191150,00%1514520,7702292300001
Damon Severson (GOB)X7033-1009412540,00%714120,19011316000028
Adam Larsson (PIR)X703354012710460,00%1112718,1400000000042
Alexander Edler (WPT)X7033314016147460,00%1211816,8500000000017
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WPT)X7033-2601213111080,00%714921,26011423000016
Jakob Chychrun (HOO)X70336209413250,00%515522,0800012600002
Mathew Dumba (MOO)X803341008156230,00%1514618,2600000011135
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X80333160821137100,00%2618923,63022526000123
Andrei Svechnikov (CAP)X80333140133268120,00%012515,6700082000000
Patrick Kane (CAP)X8033-420322412130,00%315219,0102252400000
Brandon Tanev (COU)X7202-1201212150213,33%59813,940001400015
Connor Brown (JOK)X72024204141381315,38%511816,9100008000325
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X82022607691822,22%311814,7300000101215
Sean Couturier (CAP)X8202540813132815,38%210813,4400000000112
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X8202-96043431350,00%115619,48202229000018
Evgeni Malkin (CAP)X8202-520105115718,18%114317,8620222300000
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X8202020871641812,50%09311,650000000000
Zach Hyman (CAP)X820212072237118,70%28110,1700000000210
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X11122001070514,29%0109,930000000001
Nolan Patrick (R) (Exp)X31121001241725,00%14816,130110800002
Nick Foligno (PIR)X411216086112100.00%14611,530000000006
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPT)X51121401163016,67%15410,880000000000
Brandon Montour (HOO)X6112280121494511,11%1112420,7110129000017
Jonathan Marchessault (HOO)X7112-140831711125,88%212317,5410122200000
James van Riemsdyk (GOB)X71121005882812,50%010214,6110111500003
Mikael Backlund (PAT)X7112-1100129145127,14%111216,06112318000110
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X7112340131013277,69%1113919,9210142200001
Joel Farabee (LYC)X8112-4100119156116,67%311414,250000200005
Marcus Foligno (Bre)X8112-4608815496,67%28310,430000000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (Bre)X81120009113497,69%112315,4000012700000
Roope Hintz (CAP)X8112300103104410,00%111314,090000000006
Yanni Gourde (Bre)X8112-1607612358,33%310713,410000000009
Duncan Keith (MOO)X10112-420920233104,35%2519419,44000011000126
Alec Martinez (HOO)X3022240183100,00%85819,2401118000011
Shea Weber (WPT)X5022-260469450,00%1010220,31011110000114
Josh Anderson (COU)X50223401536240,00%06713,4000051800000
Casey Cizikas (PIR)X6022320359370,00%28614,2700000000544
Carl Soderberg (Exp)X6022-68061312490,00%38714,4600001000011
P.K. Subban (PIR)X6022660395350,00%810116,8800000000128
T.J. Brodie (JOK)X7022-200399440,00%913419,08011217000014
Ethan Bear (HEL)X7022420195500,00%09213,200000100000
Josh Morrissey (PIR)X70225100101011680,00%912617,9701152200007
Jake Muzzin (PAT)X702208013178740,00%1315622,29011113000032
Dylan Strome (JOK)X7022240535580,00%18812,550000000000
Sean Walker (GOB)X7022-1008105150,00%811516,3800000000020
Connor Murphy (JOK)X7022310010149480,00%1410414,8400000000017
Ryan Ellis (ICE)X70223607914350,00%1215822,6300037000125
Morgan Rielly (WPT)X7022-1001038340,00%513719,6200012200014
Torey Krug (JOK)X7022000949250,00%315121,5502272500003
Tyler Seguin (GOB)X70220205511490,00%29112,970000500000
Kevin Shattenkirk (Bre)X8022-1802135220,00%1115619,5100012700000
Ryan Suter (CAP)X8022-14010148350,00%1517622,03000419000019
Jordan Staal (Bre)X8022-40010102614190,00%612515,6000000000441
Kris Letang (CAP)X80223120141711860,00%1117622,03011126000110
Rasmus Dahlin (Exp)X8022-8201699250,00%516120,0801113200011
Brett Pesce (Tru)X902232042114570,00%2115517,2100001000019
John Klingberg (Tru)X9022900745430,00%1117719,6801124000007
Rasmus Ristolainen (Tru)X90222601918141080,00%2018520,5100004000033
Lars Eller (MOO)X3101-1001421650,00%34013,2700000101117
Tomas Tatar (LYC)X41010004331733,33%04812,0100000101114
Colin White (WPT)X51012005386612,50%36813,610000000019
Vinnie Hinostroza (WPT)X5101-10023102110,00%05811,630000200000
Zach Parise ()X61012002862316,67%59115,2100005000016
Tanner Kero (R) (PAT)X7101-1003830433,33%27210,290000000002
Sean Monahan (COU)X7101-1005270214,29%0537,610000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (HOO)X7101-10071223694,35%711216,0300000000435
Bo Horvat (COU)X7101-32098143137,14%18211,650000300003
Mark Giordano (GOB)X710142081297711,11%1315221,70000116000118
Tyler Pitlick (ICE)X71011007611789,09%38011,4000000000120
Jakub Vrana (WPT)X71011006383812,50%18612,330000000000
Radek Faksa (GOB)X7101-260612102210,00%49513,5100000000131
Victor Hedman (COU)X7101-714015992311,11%1618927,05000132000024
Luke Glendening (Bre)X8101-4408111051310,00%512215,2100000000238
Drew Doughty (MOO)X81013605301810105,56%1218423,02000221000119
Andrew Copp (CAP)X81014207101051510,00%29311,680000000001
Jonathan Drouin (Exp)X8101-50074125128,33%111714,5710112600000
Brian Dumoulin (LYC)X8101-15402221155116,67%1918022,44101634000115
Tyler Johnson (LYC)X8101-82010292511,11%112415,5010111600003
Barclay Goodrow (Tru)X9101180141411289,09%711512,7500000000339
Brandon Sutter (COU)X2011-100030250,00%02512,610000000001
Joe Thornton (Tru)X3011100122100,00%03210,590000000004
Adam Pelech (COU)X50110009117350,00%1010921,88000318000011
Alex Goligoski (HOO)X6011-5205127350,00%1412721,1800010000017
Nico Hischier (COU)X60110002610350,00%0599,910000400001
Josh Manson (Bre)X6011-310071012450,00%48013,320000000000
Brady Skjei (ICE)X701136010142150,00%2014620,8600001000019
Riley Sheahan (CAP)X70112202811740,00%18512,1500000000328
Calle Jarnkrok (PAT)X7011-12091195110,00%58912,7800000000016
Derek Stepan (ICE)X70111009791100,00%08111,5000000000021
Joel Edmundson (JOK)X7011-3006143640,00%1112317,6400000000012
Jakob Silfverberg (GOB)X7011-280569780,00%39112,9800000000029
Chris Tierney (JOK)X7011000356570,00%59213,1600000000127
Darnell Nurse (HEL)X7011-540101614740,00%1413619,4400000000016
Brayden McNabb (ICE)X70113008126160,00%1112718,1500000000020
J.T. Compher (HEL)X701101008187530,00%1010915,5100000000027
Ryan Graves (PAT)X701101408128550,00%1613419,1700000000125
Teddy Blueger (ICE)X70111003153380,00%58011,4500000000122
Martin Necas (HOO)X7011-12074124120,00%07911,340000000000
Timo Meier (JOK)X7011-1001216350,00%211015,6600011200000
Phillip Danault (GOB)X7011-220633350,00%57310,490000000008
Seth Jones (PIR)X7011520101012950,00%1415822,64000222000132
Shea Theodore (HEL)X7011320443220,00%1017124,36000035000026
Christian Dvorak (COU)X7011-3205512580,00%112818,35011121000015
Chris Tanev (Exp)X8011-500316151350,00%2615919,85000111000123
Neal Pionk (MOO)X8011-2608103250,00%917722,07000014000022
Colin Miller (LYC)X8011-32011156210,00%1013717,0700009000013
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X801120042142110,00%1729,050000000001
Andre Burakovsky (LYC)X801100040118120,00%18811,030000000000
Max Domi (Exp)X8011-720342010150,00%111814,7301172500012
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Exp)X8011-7005187970,00%1416220,2500004000126
Conor Garland (LYC)X8011-74053165150,00%210212,720000000000
Tyson Barrie (CAP)X8011-1204917520,00%315519,3500061800001
Ryan McDonagh (CAP)X801132081414520,00%1314818,4600000000431
Noel Acciari (CAP)X80111201112144110,00%410613,2500000000438
Aaron Ekblad (Tru)X90115100131016950,00%1219521,70000729000125
Victor Mete (HEL)X1000-100320010,00%22221,530000000005
Charlie Coyle (PIR)X1000000101000,00%088,130000000000
Mathew Barzal (ICE)X1000100124010,00%01312,670000200000
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X1000000000000,00%065,850000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (HOO)X1000-100110120,00%11211,900000000008
Zdeno Chara (PIR)X1000000211000,00%11919,050000000008
Marco Scandella (COU)X1000-100031100,00%11716,920000000001
Blake Coleman (CAP)X1000000100010,00%076,520000000000
Matt Roy (HOO)X1000-100002130,00%11817,520000000005
Mike Reilly (Tru)X1000000153010,00%21918,770000000004
Miles Wood (PIR)X1000000200000,00%01111,480000000001
Egor Sharangovich (R) (Exp)X2000-200416140,00%03316,6900000000010
Juuso Valimaki (R) (LYC)X2000-220343000,00%14321,280001600000
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X2000000201100,00%52110,570000000002
Oskar Lindblom (Exp)X2000-200423110,00%03015,220000000018
Drake Batherson (PIR)X2000-100101010,00%0209,910000000000
Travis Konecny (ICE)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jack Roslovic (HOO)X3000-420014110,00%0258,360000000000
Nicolas Roy (JOK)X3000020200200,00%0268,660000000000
Kevin Hayes (HOO)X3000-320416250,00%0299,610000000004
Nic Dowd (HOO)X3000-100842130,00%1289,260000000003
Shayne Gostisbehere (Exp)X3000000243010,00%35518,4000021000009
Viktor Arvidsson (GOB)X3000-200014160,00%33812,620000000000
Nils Hoglander (R) (JOK)X4000-400223240,00%04511,150000000001
Denis Gurianov (GOB)X4000-100307000,00%25112,690000000001
Derek Grant (HOO)X4000-100221220,00%1358,820000000006
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X4000-100312410,00%14811,910001300002
Rickard Rakell (COU)X4000000101210,00%0266,410000000000
Scott Mayfield (COU)X4000-1406112550,00%67819,590000500007
Travis Sanheim (HOO)X5000-320253240,00%45611,1700001000010
Derek Forbort (COU)X5000020378200,00%37815,6500002000011
Brandon Carlo (COU)X5000-100675450,00%56312,690000000000
Ryan Johansen (LYC)X6000-500434360,00%39315,42000012000021
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X6000-22021063100,00%26310,560000000002
Alex Iafallo (HOO)X6000-500657750,00%87612,6600000000128
Keith Yandle (HEL)X6000-120944320,00%214223,64000223000122
Andreas Athanasiou (PAT)X7000000048690,00%0649,170000100002
Ilya Mikheyev (PAT)X70000006126850,00%211616,6300000000133
Daniel Sprong (JOK)X7000-100507590,00%1598,400000000000
Danny DeKeyser (LYC)X7000-58011165120,00%1011316,0900000000120
Carl Hagelin (JOK)X7000-10021011480,00%37310,440000000009
Filip Forsberg (COU)X7000-5006314870,00%18411,990000000000
Alex Tuch (HEL)X7000-220829550,00%38912,7100000000033
Tyson Jost (HEL)X7000-200324140,00%6547,750000000000
Justin Schultz (HOO)X7000-520359330,00%614821,16000417000116
Josh Bailey (PAT)X70000002013350,00%17811,110000000000
Erik Cernak (COU)X70002140191012530,00%1414320,50000121000117
William Karlsson (PIR)X700002003104130,00%1689,780000000000
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X7000-200427250,00%0557,880000000000
Nikita Zaitsev (PAT)X70000409168450,00%1313218,8100000000020
Jaccob Slavin (Bre)X8000-10061814680,00%1818423,01000427000026
Ryan Lindgren (Bre)X8000-440121010240,00%1012816,0100000000115
Jason Zucker (Exp)X8000-9401647130,00%312415,5600017000021
Eeli Tolvanen (Bre)X8000-1201211130,00%09111,420000000000
Paul Stastny (MOO)X8000-20061133120,00%0587,240000000000
Sam Bennett (Exp)X8000-2160175115160,00%110513,140000000002
Noah Hanifin (Exp)X8000-320788350,00%816320,39000120000121

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X2156,34%142193012,29000000210310
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X200,00%2310001,80120002200013
Aleksander Barkov (HEL)X1153,24%139242012,07010002200111
Jonathan Huberdeau (HEL)X0025,00%8231011,90000000240110
Tyler Bertuzzi (GOB)X1220,00%10165001,85000005700220
Elias Pettersson (PIR)X0135,05%97120002,03110000210104
David Pastrnak (HOO)X0062,50%8281001,74010002500200
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X2033,33%6192001,60000000011201
Sidney Crosby (HOO)X1050,00%126131011,54120000520100
Evander Kane (PAT)X2016,67%6224011,50010001100110
Connor McDavid (JOK)X1053,08%130201001,37000000510011
Mitch Marner (JOK)X0020,00%5186001,31000001500001
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X0151,52%99127001,41120000320010
Nikolaj Ehlers (WPT)X100,00%4241001,50000001100102
Alexander Radulov (GOB)X2020,00%5230001,45000000011110
David Perron (PAT)X1020,00%5101001,35000000520011
Pavel Zacha (Exp)X0060,67%89183001,20020000011000
Logan Couture (Tru)X0038,57%7054001,42010000030110
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X1055,56%99182001,36000000420101
Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X1028,57%782011,26000000032100
Brad Marchand (PIR)X1050,00%10156011,09000000044110
Johnny Gaudreau (WPT)X1020,00%5183001,26000001100001
Mark Stone (PIR)X1033,33%692001,25110001100101
Steven Stamkos (HEL)X1157,30%89211001,22010001200021
Sebastian Aho (PIR)X10100.00%1190001,22010000033200
Scott Laughton (LYC)X0152,94%8503011,11000000042100
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X0046,99%83141001,17000001100000
John Tavares (MOO)X1156,73%104182000,99000001100020
Alex DeBrincat (JOK)X10100.00%5193001,26000000130021
Mikael Granlund (PAT)X0148,31%8992001,35000000022100
Brock Nelson (COU)X0156,67%3070001,27000001100010
Justin Faulk (HEL)X000,00%008000,88000000031100
Anders Lee (Bre)X0080,00%5160001,10000001100000
Jack Eichel (MOO)X1047,20%125203000,96000000230000
Brady Tkachuk (MOO)X0057,14%7162001,11000000170100
Brayden Schenn (HOO)X000,00%275000,97000001100002
Joe Pavelski (GOB)X1051,26%11941001,01000000011011
Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X00100.00%2113000,99010000140000
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X1048,84%86111001,07000000033001
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X0055,17%87144000,95000001100010
Vincent Trocheck (Bre)X1053,85%104205000,87000003300001
Patric Hornqvist (Bre)X1025,00%8120000,99000000250100
Chris Kreider (Tru)X0040,00%5272000,84000001100100
Carter Verhaeghe (ICE)X0050,00%681101,12000002200011
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X000,00%006000,82000001100000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X0133,33%12125000,87000001100010
Andrew Mangiapane (Exp)X000,00%2295001,06000001200000
Alex Pietrangelo (Tru)X000,00%0015000,64000000022101
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X000,00%006000,83000000260000
Cale Makar (Exp)X000,00%034000,74000000420010
Taylor Hall (LYC)X0042,86%7211000,82000000061000
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X000,00%0313000,60000000051000
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (PIR)X000,00%2112001,04000000043020
Blake Wheeler (MOO)X100,00%482000,71000000011020
Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X0253,54%127113000,63130000033100
Jake Guentzel (WPT)X0114,29%771000,91000000120001
J.T. Miller (Tru)X0055,00%2055000,66000000130000
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X1016,67%655000,78000001100001
Jeff Carter (WPT)X1057,89%19161001,14000001300100
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X0053,91%128125000,72000000150010
Dylan Larkin (MOO)X0047,50%80280000,79000000044001
Jordan Eberle (LYC)X0033,33%3241000,78000000022000
Mika Zibanejad (COU)X0043,18%88132000,86000000021000
Clayton Keller (Exp)X0033,33%3103001,18000000044000
Roman Josi (HOO)X000,00%0111000,60000000160000
Esa Lindell (GOB)X000,00%0115000,66000000270000
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X000,00%009000,73000000380000
Brent Burns (Bre)X000,00%0113000,50000000380000
Devon Toews (CAP)X000,00%019000,74000000085100
Jacob Trouba (Tru)X000,00%0114000,58000000180010
Bryan Rust (CAP)X0025,00%4101100,74000000055110
Max Pacioretty (MOO)X0040,00%592000,59000000160101
Kevin Labanc (Exp)X0120,00%5121000,75020000011001
Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X0051,16%86131010,63000001100100
Dustin Brown (ICE)X0040,00%574000,68000000250100
Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X0050,00%660000,73000001300000
Jamie Benn (GOB)X0058,75%8071000,74000000032001
Brock Boeser (JOK)X0142,86%7140000,72000000011001
Phil Kessel (HEL)X1025,00%4101000,71110000011000
Tyler Myers (LYC)X000,00%027000,55000000033001
Alex Killorn (HEL)X0150,00%8144000,69000000250000
Chandler Stephenson (GOB)X0014,29%7147000,79000001400001
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X000,00%017000,56000000011001
Elias Lindholm (PIR)X0054,55%11194000,80000001100000
Erik Karlsson (JOK)X000,00%037000,47000000150000
Ryan Getzlaf (PAT)X0061,29%9332000,81000000033010
Ondrej Palat (PAT)X000,00%0151000,78000000052001
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X1043,18%44150000,89000000031000
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X010,00%005000,61000000420001
Nate Schmidt (PAT)X000,00%017000,57000000210000
T.J. Oshie (PAT)X0045,61%5773000,58010000022001
Matthew Tkachuk (PIR)X0033,33%3101000,77000000061000
Dominik Kubalik (MOO)X0033,33%3242000,83000001100001
Gustav Forsling (LYC)X000,00%0311000,46000000011100
William Nylander (LYC)X0034,02%97132000,70000001300001
Adam Fox (WPT)X000,00%0015000,51000000071000
Cam Fowler (ICE)X000,00%015000,56000000073000
Quinn Hughes (PAT)X000,00%014000,55000000072000
Zach Werenski (PIR)X000,00%014000,57000000170000
MacKenzie Weegar (MOO)X000,00%0010000,49000000082000
Auston Matthews (PIR)X2058,40%125133000,52010000055000
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X100,00%180001,36000001100100
Adam Henrique (ICE)X0040,98%6162000,82000000130010
Nick Suzuki (JOK)X0039,44%71112000,51000001100000
Erik Haula (PIR)X0042,86%735000,82000000033000
Joonas Donskoi (HEL)X0011,11%9140000,61000000011000
Reilly Smith (HEL)X0014,29%720000,47110001100000
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X0033,33%3143000,46000001100000
Patrik Laine (WPT)X0025,00%451000,75000001100000
Adam Lowry (MOO)X0059,26%8154000,60000000052100
Kyle Connor (Bre)X1057,14%7120000,49000000032010
Brayden Point (Bre)X0035,24%105250000,45000000011000
Hampus Lindholm (Exp)X000,00%017000,54000000041000
Filip Hronek (COU)X000,00%006000,36000000054000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPT)X000,00%584000,57000000140000
Ryan Strome (GOB)X1042,86%14212000,50000001200100
Jared Spurgeon (LYC)X000,00%0015000,40000000011000
John Carlson (PIR)X000,00%0012000,34000000053000
Kevin Fiala (ICE)X0020,00%542000,53000000063000
Nick Bonino (PIR)X0058,33%1273000,62000000053000
Ben Chiarot (JOK)X100,00%0110000,38000000022010
Cam Atkinson (LYC)X0027,59%29194000,51010000071000
Boone Jenner (MOO)X0062,82%7869000,53010000032100
Victor Olofsson (Tru)X1066,67%3120000,66110001100000
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X0040,00%591000,58120000063010
Matt Duchene (Tru)X0048,57%35171000,67000000055001
Claude Giroux (Tru)X0061,11%126111000,43000000170000
Tom Wilson (WPT)X0057,14%750000,80000000052000
David Savard (ICE)X000,00%015000,62000000053000
Jay Beagle (WPT)X0049,32%7306000,67000000060000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X0045,71%7060000,61000000170000
Jeff Petry (ICE)X000,00%0011000,41000000071000
Damon Severson (GOB)X000,00%009000,42000000071000
Adam Larsson (PIR)X000,00%0021000,47000000170000
Alexander Edler (WPT)X000,00%015000,51000000072000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WPT)X000,00%0311000,40000000170000
Jakob Chychrun (HOO)X000,00%033000,39000000170000
Mathew Dumba (MOO)X000,00%0015000,41000000180000
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X000,00%0313000,32000000180000
Andrei Svechnikov (CAP)X0014,29%7200000,48000000180010
Patrick Kane (CAP)X0027,27%11353000,39030000086001
Brandon Tanev (COU)X1014,29%736000,41000000033001
Connor Brown (JOK)X0018,18%1124000,34000000022000
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X0066,67%340000,34110000022100
Sean Couturier (CAP)X1072,86%7041000,37030000066001
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X1057,14%7181000,26010000011000
Evgeni Malkin (CAP)X1075,00%430000,28000000066010
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X0047,62%63160000,43000001100000
Zach Hyman (CAP)X000,00%1151000,49000000022000
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X000,00%021004,03000001100010
Nolan Patrick (R) (Exp)X1037,50%800000,83000000021000
Nick Foligno (PIR)X000,00%011000,87000000130000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPT)X000,00%090000,74010000140000
Brandon Montour (HOO)X000,00%007000,32000000044001
Jonathan Marchessault (HOO)X1050,00%290000,33000001100000
James van Riemsdyk (GOB)X000,00%381000,39000000130000
Mikael Backlund (PAT)X0060,42%48134000,36000000042000
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X000,00%016000,29000000052000
Joel Farabee (LYC)X0020,00%5135000,35000000044000
Marcus Foligno (Bre)X0075,00%4121000,48000000022010
Vladimir Tarasenko (Bre)X0133,33%6102000,32000000130000
Roope Hintz (CAP)X0025,00%452000,35000000140000
Yanni Gourde (Bre)X0040,00%545000,37000001100000
Duncan Keith (MOO)X000,00%0111000,21000000044000
Alec Martinez (HOO)X000,00%005000,69000000031000
Shea Weber (WPT)X000,00%027000,39000000052000
Josh Anderson (COU)X000,00%091000,60000000150000
Casey Cizikas (PIR)X0060,00%8083000,47000000064000
Carl Soderberg (Exp)X0051,16%4333000,46000000060000
P.K. Subban (PIR)X000,00%018000,39000000063000
T.J. Brodie (JOK)X000,00%016000,30000000170000
Ethan Bear (HEL)X000,00%018000,43000000073000
Josh Morrissey (PIR)X000,00%035000,32000000073000
Jake Muzzin (PAT)X000,00%0117000,26000000071000
Dylan Strome (JOK)X0044,44%3630000,46000000073000
Sean Walker (GOB)X000,00%016000,35000000170000
Connor Murphy (JOK)X000,00%018000,39000000074000
Ryan Ellis (ICE)X000,00%0213000,25000000075000
Morgan Rielly (WPT)X000,00%004000,29000000072000
Torey Krug (JOK)X000,00%016000,27000000074000
Tyler Seguin (GOB)X0058,62%58163000,44000000270000
Kevin Shattenkirk (Bre)X000,00%023000,26000000083000
Ryan Suter (CAP)X000,00%0223000,23000000081000
Jordan Staal (Bre)X0056,49%131234000,32000000082000
Kris Letang (CAP)X000,00%026000,23000000083000
Rasmus Dahlin (Exp)X000,00%018000,25120000082000
Brett Pesce (Tru)X000,00%0319000,26000000190000
John Klingberg (Tru)X000,00%024000,23000000093000
Rasmus Ristolainen (Tru)X000,00%0319000,22000000091000
Lars Eller (MOO)X0033,33%330000,50000000022001
Tomas Tatar (LYC)X000,00%232000,42000000022000
Colin White (WPT)X0060,71%2870000,29000000022010
Vinnie Hinostroza (WPT)X000,00%561000,34000000044000
Zach Parise ()X000,00%565000,22000000044000
Tanner Kero (R) (PAT)X0044,44%3601000,28000000055000
Sean Monahan (COU)X0033,33%670000,38000000044010
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (HOO)X0050,00%9886000,18000001100000
Bo Horvat (COU)X0064,15%53111000,25000000022000
Mark Giordano (GOB)X010,00%0213000,13000000022001
Tyler Pitlick (ICE)X0050,00%481000,25000000022001
Jakub Vrana (WPT)X0050,00%291000,23000000066000
Radek Faksa (GOB)X0052,38%8453000,21000000066000
Victor Hedman (COU)X000,00%0313000,11000000066000
Luke Glendening (Bre)X0066,67%619000,16000000055000
Drew Doughty (MOO)X100,00%0314000,11000001100100
Andrew Copp (CAP)X0033,33%354000,21010000011000
Jonathan Drouin (Exp)X0040,00%5193000,17000000077000
Brian Dumoulin (LYC)X000,00%0010000,11000000033000
Tyler Johnson (LYC)X0043,33%9032000,16000000011000
Barclay Goodrow (Tru)X0061,54%2624000,17000000066000
Brandon Sutter (COU)X00100.00%233000,79000000020000
Joe Thornton (Tru)X0043,75%1620000,63000000032000
Adam Pelech (COU)X000,00%014000,18000000051000
Alex Goligoski (HOO)X000,00%0013000,16000000063000
Nico Hischier (COU)X0054,55%33114000,34000000063000
Josh Manson (Bre)X000,00%014000,25000000160000
Brady Skjei (ICE)X000,00%0311000,14000000073000
Riley Sheahan (CAP)X0066,67%673000,24000000075000
Calle Jarnkrok (PAT)X0014,29%755000,22000000075000
Derek Stepan (ICE)X0054,17%48145000,25000000072000
Joel Edmundson (JOK)X000,00%018000,16000000072000
Jakob Silfverberg (GOB)X0040,00%5100000,22000000076000
Chris Tierney (JOK)X0048,65%7491000,22000000072000
Darnell Nurse (HEL)X000,00%0012000,15000000071000
Brayden McNabb (ICE)X000,00%0011000,16000000076000
J.T. Compher (HEL)X0046,15%39310000,18000000071000
Ryan Graves (PAT)X000,00%0112000,15000000075000
Teddy Blueger (ICE)X0058,82%1743000,25000000072000
Martin Necas (HOO)X0033,33%3151000,25000000170000
Timo Meier (JOK)X0050,00%870000,18000000072000
Phillip Danault (GOB)X0057,14%775000,27000000076000
Seth Jones (PIR)X000,00%008000,13000000074000
Shea Theodore (HEL)X000,00%017000,12000000072000
Christian Dvorak (COU)X0048,00%2584000,16000000075000
Chris Tanev (Exp)X000,00%0212000,13000000082000
Neal Pionk (MOO)X000,00%0014000,11110000085000
Colin Miller (LYC)X000,00%0012000,15000000180000
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X00100.00%1121000,28000000085000
Andre Burakovsky (LYC)X0050,00%4101000,23000000085000
Max Domi (Exp)X0048,28%87241000,17000000081000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Exp)X000,00%0014000,12000000085000
Conor Garland (LYC)X000,00%5280000,20000000084000
Tyson Barrie (CAP)X000,00%022000,13000000086000
Ryan McDonagh (CAP)X000,00%029000,14000000085000
Noel Acciari (CAP)X0057,73%9724000,19000000082000
Aaron Ekblad (Tru)X000,00%038000,10000000095000
Victor Mete (HEL)X000,00%012000,00000000011000
Charlie Coyle (PIR)X000,00%020000,00000000011000
Mathew Barzal (ICE)X0053,33%1550000,00000000011000
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X000,00%110000,00000000011000
Zach Aston-Reese (HOO)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zdeno Chara (PIR)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Marco Scandella (COU)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Blake Coleman (CAP)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Matt Roy (HOO)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Mike Reilly (Tru)X000,00%000000,00000000063000
Miles Wood (PIR)X000,00%020000,00000000000000
Egor Sharangovich (R) (Exp)X0037,04%2753000,00000000022000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (LYC)X000,00%006000,00000000022000
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Oskar Lindblom (Exp)X000,00%003000,00000000022000
Drake Batherson (PIR)X000,00%210000,00000000011000
Travis Konecny (ICE)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jack Roslovic (HOO)X0033,33%1520000,00000000000000
Nicolas Roy (JOK)X0055,56%900000,00000000033000
Kevin Hayes (HOO)X000,00%032000,00000000033000
Nic Dowd (HOO)X0052,38%2111000,00000000033000
Shayne Gostisbehere (Exp)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Viktor Arvidsson (GOB)X000,00%162000,00000000033000
Nils Hoglander (R) (JOK)X000,00%220000,00000000310000
Denis Gurianov (GOB)X000,00%240000,00000000044000
Derek Grant (HOO)X000,00%104000,00000000044000
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X000,00%130000,00000000044000
Rickard Rakell (COU)X00100.00%141000,00000000044000
Scott Mayfield (COU)X000,00%008000,00000000044000
Travis Sanheim (HOO)X000,00%007000,00000000055000
Derek Forbort (COU)X000,00%005000,00000000055000
Brandon Carlo (COU)X000,00%023000,00000000055000
Ryan Johansen (LYC)X0046,43%8431000,00110000066000
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X00100.00%482000,00000000066000
Alex Iafallo (HOO)X0040,00%5112000,00000000066000
Keith Yandle (HEL)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Andreas Athanasiou (PAT)X000,00%292000,00000000077000
Ilya Mikheyev (PAT)X0060,00%514000,00000000077000
Daniel Sprong (JOK)X0050,00%280000,00000000077000
Danny DeKeyser (LYC)X000,00%007000,00000000077000
Carl Hagelin (JOK)X0050,00%653000,00000000077000
Filip Forsberg (COU)X000,00%3120000,00000000077000
Alex Tuch (HEL)X0025,00%4123000,00000000077000
Tyson Jost (HEL)X0047,06%3410000,00000000077000
Justin Schultz (HOO)X000,00%014000,00000000077000
Josh Bailey (PAT)X0050,00%2131000,00000000077000
Erik Cernak (COU)X000,00%0111000,00000000077000
William Karlsson (PIR)X0066,67%4892000,00000000077000
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X000,00%092000,00000000077000
Nikita Zaitsev (PAT)X000,00%0011000,00000000077000
Jaccob Slavin (Bre)X000,00%0220000,00000000088000
Ryan Lindgren (Bre)X000,00%0010000,00000000088000
Jason Zucker (Exp)X000,00%630000,00000000088000
Eeli Tolvanen (Bre)X0016,67%610000,00000000088000
Paul Stastny (MOO)X000,00%290000,00000000088000
Sam Bennett (Exp)X0043,64%55121000,00000000088000
Noah Hanifin (Exp)X000,00%0014000,00000000088000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (GOB)10001,0000,0020000127000,000011000
Cam Talbot (CAP)20020,9720,921300027143000,500626110
Carey Price (COU)21000,9700,79760013324100,000016001
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PIR)55000,9611,38305007178103000,750452031
Semyon Varlamov (Tru)76010,9581,26430009215138000,667672121
Robin Lehner (PAT)30110,9471,661450047546000,000234100
Ben Bishop (GOB)43010,9321,9824200811757000,000041010
Tuukka Rask (HEL)64020,9252,453682015201126000,750461211
Marc-Andre Fleury (MOO)53200,9252,56305001317393000,750453100
Ilya Sorokin (R) (PAT)53200,9242,582790112158104020,000043110
Mackenzie Blackwood (HOO)20100,9232,42750033926000,000015000
Connor Hellebuyck (ICE)65100,9222,333602014179100100,000061020
Elvis Merzlikins (CAP)62310,9182,643640016195113100,667362000
Philipp Grubauer (MOO)32100,9142,671800089355000,000035000
Jonathan Bernier (JOK)52110,9112,44246011011274000,000034200
Adin Hill (Exp)52200,9092,87272001314385001,000344001
Jake Allen (Bre)10000,9092,3526001115000,000008000
Chris Driedger (HEL)11000,9033,00600033119000,000016000
Jacob Markstrom (HOO)52210,9003,26295001616097000,714752101
Petr Mrazek (LYC)31200,8993,001800098955000,000030010
Mike Smith (PIR)21100,8973,001200065830000,000025000
Jack Campbell (JOK)41200,8933,81173001110363000,000040100
Jordan Binnington (Bre)83500,8923,414570026241133100,000080110
Jaroslav Halak (HOO)11000,8894,00600043622000,000010000
Thomas Greiss (ICE)10100,8853,00600032615000,000016000
James Reimer (WPT)41200,8804,16202001411770000,000043000
Igor Shesterkin (Tru)21100,8773,501200075731000,000027000
Darcy Kuemper (GOB)32100,8724,0916100118646100,000025000
Tristan Jarry (COU)61410,8604,33346002517892100,000061001
Thatcher Demko (WPT)42110,8404,1022020159446000,000034000
John Gibson (Exp)40310,8335,78218002112678000,667344000
Kaapo Kahkonen (LYC)51400,8216,31257202715188101,000351000
David Rittich (LYC)20000,6828,72480072211000,000007000