hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X65444286364401504729710417914,81%12114717,6513152858218000022
Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X643946854628073752145213218,22%22113717,76618244825500001
Steven Stamkos (HEL)X633845832222095992366013816,10%33109417,361017275220100000
Claude Giroux (Tru)X6631518244220291072255912513,78%30120518,26812206526700004
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X642358813528067802084912211,06%13105916,55614204921100005
Taylor Hall (ICE)X6434468013440100522256913015,11%19113217,681619355723300002
Jonathan Huberdeau (Tru)X663246784628057552175813514,75%20115017,43611175627300002
Sebastian Aho (LYC)X642256781422088621947611711,34%26121118,928283652204112581
Connor McDavid (PIR)X5527487538036721655711716,36%36100918,341016264919200016
Cam Atkinson (WPT)X643141723822024781804710517,22%26114817,9310152550239000151
Timo Meier (HOO)X6428427011855174612326114712,07%14109717,141019295023300000
Johnny Gaudreau (HEL)X632247692216026601735010012,72%18108717,267162346207011031
Brad Marchand (LYC)X643037671746083541694810917,75%17124319,439132239214000688
Vladimir Tarasenko (WPT)X642244663580101391745810312,64%16109517,12418225024000000
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X632835633551531941826110815,38%28109317,346101636200000343
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X652933622130042752004711714,50%18109616,851115265421800001
Auston Matthews (PIR)X65322961214041671865711317,20%37122218,8012112345225213463
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X5822386012280351451895912911,64%31106018,278162447215011461
Jack Eichel (MOO)X64243559-1218055912379315110,13%36114817,94717245722100003
Artemi Panarin (WPT)X64233457122401561149358515,44%16103016,107142133211000013
Elias Pettersson (R) (LYC)X64233457710030621625010414,20%15111117,37511162121700000
Phil Kessel (HEL)X6321365723603159138428015,22%20107617,08614203821400000
Jamie Benn (GOB)X63193857-352012577169639811,24%21114718,21516214223400004
Mitchell Marner (PIR)X65193857-72005171195561109,74%30105316,20517223018500007
Reilly Smith (HEL)X64252954141403679167659614,97%2795314,8910102031120000012
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X632626522314028551794510914,53%1392814,72710173515100000
John Tavares (LYC)X54262551-314041901916610813,61%3097418,0313152856180101343
Brayden Point (Out)X64252651-4180791201957015712,82%38114917,951114255325100007
Evgeni Malkin (CAP)X6722285014600103691855412211,89%21115417,22861448226000026
Dylan Larkin (Tru)X66193150126201081081685910811,31%33117617,816511442061122129
Joe Thornton (HOO)X642029491926053671835211210,93%17105116,42381132180000112
David Perron (PAT)X64193049-1554089291776913610,73%1199515,54915244921300000
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X64202848-24009984139539214,39%26112117,51591434182123272
Sidney Crosby (ICE)X4217314882805763117407014,53%2270316,757121924136000133
Ryan Johansen (HEL)X641632486360108911345310011,94%19107216,754151923192000116
Nicklas Backstrom (WPT)X64143448-1136030104164541118,54%34113117,686101637140000164
John Carlson (PIR)X65939480300879313361576,77%73157824,2751419512480227184
Joe Pavelski (WPT)X64232447221406590132439217,42%2197115,18671324173000021
Max Domi (GOB)X6318294746408457148458712,16%23106916,97614204323200000
Morgan Rielly (HEL)X63143347221005782128576410,94%68144022,865813332292024132
Patrick Kane (CAP)X652224461622016421856611111,89%20112217,27681446223011336
Mark Stone (PIR)X65182846162958976167489310,78%39109616,872111332151112360
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X6212344612201045814952878,05%23109017,573161928198112469
Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X55222345145804239141409315,60%2090316,4189173317700001
Paul Stastny (GOB)X48202545-71605770158408312,66%1186818,08108184818400000
Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X6419264519380141661554210112,26%24114017,8111102149223000041
David Krejci (HEL)X57162945172003946144557611,11%1186715,21210122492011675
Brock Boeser (Out)X64153045-31205648143558310,49%15112517,58511163724400001
Kyle Connor (Out)X64202444014021671816310711,05%24108016,87811194422200008
Sean Couturier (CAP)X511925441412026112134529114,18%2082816,24561132120011576
Anders Lee (HEL)X641826447460110611796911010,06%29107916,86891751193000026
Tyler Seguin (Out)X62172744-9140106118213771447,98%33114718,503111449219000242
Filip Forsberg (PIR)X65123244143001334313552938,89%2199815,355492113700026
Tyler Johnson (HOO)X64142943101607780184571107,61%18110317,23571241195000270
Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X5912314310240678516640897,23%28104517,71291146179000887
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X64202242-51404471168649311,90%20107416,7879164018900005
John Klingberg (WPT)X58537422712033649844515,10%66117220,2029113823200002
Matt Duchene (MOO)X64202141-56027731626412612,35%26115818,101181942224000143
Jake Guentzel (WPT)X63182341530088661274711314,17%2094314,976101636172101112
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X591724412014027132143349711,89%4298616,7001111723513270
Erik Gustafsson (HOO)X6413284182201045681506116,05%51138521,6438112024500018
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X5353641-2320486411341544,42%38105919,98191036172000128
Evander Kane (CAP)X651822402375520746155367311,61%21105616,25410143020300002
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X57152540-3016011981363710411,03%39105418,4861622261431015102
Pierre-Luc Dubois (KLA)X62142539-1982109389187521257,49%20116718,82691544206000239
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X64172138-81604946161359410,56%1993814,666101629134011012
Drew Doughty (LYC)X64533381040015414210743464,67%138157924,6731114191750115195
T.J. Oshie (PAT)X62191837-19461010868141568313,48%33112618,15881634189112493
Logan Couture (Tru)X62162137201606278130378112,31%3895315,37224791011452
Alexander Radulov (PIR)X62152237-34808877133348511,28%23101516,373369101011489
Brandon Tanev (Exp)X59142337728012784127457911,02%2885014,40791633149000023
Dylan Strome (KLA)X63142337-11402978169511008,28%1998715,67310134019400008
Dustin Byfuglien (WPT)XX52112637594101516484403513,10%49111121,36571228187022199
Kevin Hayes (HOO)X631620361114044121134428511,94%35102816,320226401347201
Patrick Marleau (Exp)X63112536-560738412835958,59%2591414,50691527157000126
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X50112435-6140484911141409,91%36102820,5569154519900008
Kris Letang (CAP)X6110253523808911511149559,01%97141523,2051015292242025220
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X646293515400837410343485,83%65124319,424593118800005
Justin Schultz (HOO)X6453035620042669245375,43%71136421,320111126232000240
Corey Perry (GOB)X63161834760010244116428313,79%14104916,653691918100001
Jonathan Toews (LYC)X62132134-122804510014449849,03%31104216,8141115211031017187
Keith Yandle (Tru)X66430342320050699049474,44%58132320,0515624213000015
Josh Anderson (COU)X62181533-3568015467208711388,65%25104416,83961565173000015
Mikael Granlund (PAT)X64161733-171402392144537011,11%3198315,3724621118101350
David Pastrnak (HOO)X6417153244409342100367717,00%7104416,315382420200003
Michael Frolik (Exp)X56161632-63606456124428412,90%1977813,9068142695000368
Nikita Kucherov (Out)X64161632-1740010065122376513,11%31128920,145712182300113102
Mike Green (PAT)X64122032-26280586497445412,37%50125219,57851328171101398
Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X6582432153601507312940976,20%31128719,8041317392011127205
Ryan Getzlaf (MOO)X55131831-875513895152531058,55%2385815,60581336141000154
Rickard Rakell (HOO)X641318315609075119338310,92%2994814,80011122026142
William Karlsson (GOB)X521219314402574117386810,26%2284116,1752725157000210
William Nylander (KLA)X561219313200275212740699,45%2084915,1638114115900001
Mikael Backlund (PAT)X64121931036053135104386011,54%49119818,723912812511210324
Roman Josi (HOO)X6482331141406312410857507,41%115146522,89268291991124253
Artem Anisimov (Exp)X63111930-81801710814343727,69%40106616,921891210711213225
Jeff Petry (ICE)X653273012140151649142323,30%48125419,302101231223000011
Ondrej Kase (Exp)X471514294401326115426513,04%1163213,45448179600000
Sam Reinhart (Out)X54111829-860425313840957,97%1390616,785494518800000
Tyson Barrie (CAP)X49920291360382275343012,00%2393219,03671322139000041
Aleksander Barkov (Tru)X47821298801012110325627,77%4483417,750337541015194
Brandon Montour (HOO)X647222912560988567273310,45%63127019,854711191670002145
Patrik Laine (WPT)X65151328-838010145139497310,79%13103115,8773102320000001
Wayne Simmonds (PAT)X64121628-1476101385813043859,23%1796615,0934726169000015
Evgenii Dadonov (LYC)X65111728020236014545707,59%1777411,90123143800000
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X6142428-1520089649835454,08%80130821,4518930204000161
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X61141327-196207884174511098,05%32116619,11671338202000242
Jakob Silfverberg (HEL)X641314271238034100113296411,50%56106516,6420201010112262
Brady Tkachuk (R) (KLA)X61111627-1676014867159541056,92%28108017,7055104018400000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WPT)X6291827193801338183223110,84%79126020,335510141170220143
Alex Pietrangelo (Out)X6481927-916084708534309,41%55151723,703710192240004135
Seth Jones (LYC)X645222721601301048035446,25%82164925,76279242241124221
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X65121426-34409647116467510,34%1792014,15235912800004
James van Riemsdyk (HOO)X6511152613460593812735668,66%1486013,2311263300003
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X601016267380895312634787,94%1287114,522351371000222
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (KLA)X6291726-20420705911249468,04%60134121,63639372150003105
Tyler Bozak (Exp)X5971926-16200366111835775,93%1476012,882810177700005
Victor Hedman (COU)X6262026-385008311811450435,26%110150024,20156181270005193
Adam Henrique (LYC)X6012132561205355102265811,76%2669011,50000115000460
Max Pacioretty (HEL)X51111425-34201124611123539,91%1182616,1976132916400000
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X60101525-1380464611229588,93%1488314,71571222112000235
Vincent Trocheck (Out)X64121224-644014510213247799,09%3592214,41022661101267
Alex DeBrincat (PIR)X66101424-780254412637767,94%2088713,4420264600000
Jonathan Marchessault (WPT)X64915249340795112033587,50%2695314,890000531413215
Derek Stepan (Exp)X6371724-131602911414233854,93%43103216,381344330226253
Jacob Trouba (Tru)X667172434360138979040507,78%65140421,27459302721342119
Zach Parise (Tru)X606182415200475513346784,51%2597516,25101161070225126
Brayden Schenn (ICE)X6511122312801386991415812,09%1488713,65123546112160
Mika Zibanejad (COU)X50101323-7260567012246788,20%2979415,893710421320004106
Kyle Turris (Exp)X63101323-11440255313431667,46%20102416,2623514452027209
Andreas Athanasiou (PAT)X6491423-9400225211942837,56%1384013,1301115000129
Brent Burns (Out)XX6281523-13420150659440388,51%60148723,9823523218000080
Jake Muzzin (PAT)X6461723-133401141209655406,25%88137421,48178191162139286
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X5251823460669712536664,00%3179015,180116330004170
Ondrej Palat (PAT)X4891322-9275844210632598,49%1561012,703471358000019
Duncan Keith (HOO)X64418223240568910735393,74%66127119,86156161450116104
Torey Krug (Tru)X6641822161401101710233433,92%14131419,9137104228900004
Ryan McDonagh (CAP)X63319226200571269744493,09%113140722,3301111820111235
Tyler Myers (MOO)X5622022-342064696327303,17%70108319,34156201140002109
Jordan Staal (Out)X5881321102801046676295010,53%2365511,29000010005110
Bryan Little (GOB)X6381321220036619836598,16%1777112,24000012011470
Esa Lindell (GOB)X6361521-3180651228035497,50%113130220,67101141013235
Ivan Provorov (Out)X6351621-624013210710727384,67%102146023,174610332270001126
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X6551621202023658545285,88%52115717,8022411710110101
Shayne Gostisbehere (HEL)X5631821916029455625265,36%3695617,0718916150101168
Neal Pionk (LYC)X641202141801091086723181,49%82121018,910223461236214
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X5481220-2280224911734716,84%27103719,20358211300005198
Shea Weber (ICE)X55416206380135927831405,13%67122622,30066161870002161
Alexander Edler (WPT)X6441620356201301446628346,06%103120718,86000010113252
Oscar Klefbom (WPT)X6011920-1318035896832441,47%86126421,07066121490333169
Eric Staal (Tru)X66109195200387611226598,93%2274511,29101544011281
Patric Hornqvist (KLA)X5591019-104201016012349577,32%2477013,993361883000574
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X6691019-6180499585286310,59%2790813,761348712024102
Josh Bailey (HOO)X648111908025519832748,16%2074711,6800003000022
Boone Jenner (MOO)X6481119-45351267312439616,45%3284413,18022520213881
Mathew Barzal (ICE)X6581119-22380376914655865,48%1582312,6722473000000
Ryan Murray (GOB)X5471219-1100166463323211,11%4883215,413362097000392
Bo Horvat (COU)X5971219-16180309011938905,88%3097416,5103311870002135
Carl Soderberg (GOB)X63712196515829514133764,96%2694014,920006391233114
Brent Seabrook (MOO)X6351419-18420116675724188,77%78137221,78213131650331153
Jeff Carter (MOO)X6441519128083879039674,44%40101815,900000100011288
Aaron Ekblad (Tru)X6431619204001141147225374,17%77137521,49101121160222194
Dominik Kahun (R) (Exp)X29217192401206221313,23%640613,99189207000000
Ryan Ellis (ICE)X65217199140451139948532,02%89153523,61167302261016218
Jaccob Slavin (Out)X6411819-78053917940361,27%76135321,15134241970003130
Sean Monahan (COU)X4510818-28160185597245210,31%1975116,7024614108000465
Erik Cernak (R) (COU)X5951318-12680122687533356,67%5292615,69145191050002108
Will Butcher (MOO)X5731518-54024356022315,00%33103718,2026813111101125
Miro Heiskanen (R) (GOB)X6331518-26011845932345,08%68140622,32033102311013146
Mikko Koivu (MOO)X598917-192002515410434797,69%5589915,23112261128249
Yanni Gourde (Out)X618917-11315584510221547,84%861610,1000000011122
Dustin Brown (LYC)X5071017-318070719126517,69%3264012,80000280224150
Clayton Keller (LYC)X4461117114014297225468,33%851011,5922492700000
Erik Haula (CAP)X6361117232053328124527,41%1472011,4300000000033
Jason Zucker (GOB)X6361117-61801055010824575,56%2094214,9524616133011021
Matt Dumba (LYC)X5621517622096816023243,33%71110419,710449740002144
Paul Byron (Exp)X628816-16335857211246767,14%3185913,853031258000454
P.K. Subban (WPT)X587916148078738629268,14%93121020,87235241370006219
Alex Killorn (HEL)X6279160600969511342766,19%4584113,56011322101579
Valtteri Filppula (Out)X647916-6100215710328546,80%3068810,75000000118159
Nico Hischier (COU)X6351116-2112031507821496,41%166089,65224742000025
Alex Galchenyuk (PIR)X6451116-10160535810234604,90%1195214,872241262000381
Nick Leddy (PAT)X6441216-1512051487936415,06%54118818,57145161150227107
Zach Hyman (CAP)X6541216-4340938410332613,88%32100415,451235740116225
Joel Edmundson (Exp)X5921416-3880146744521204,44%82133022,5503371190221275
Erik Johnson (LYC)X5111516-218077713117243,23%5080915,87000011000071
Ryan Suter (CAP)X5901616-2120481025525280,00%101139623,66055191710005214
Casey Cizikas (KLA)X416915-334068828010457,50%2757914,120000111210190
Gustav Nyquist (MOO)X485101506010315431449,26%164549,4612352500002
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X57510152634084255922228,47%29104318,3032516141000026
Sami Vatanen (PIR)X5141115224067724618248,70%5299619,5323510127000293
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X6631215612070289532543,16%1274811,3300044700000
J.T. Miller (HEL)X567714-6260774711024656,36%215319,4900001000340
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X405914-21260851433211515,15%1586321,573251116100005
Jared Spurgeon (ICE)X37410141110029684328269,30%5075420,37246989011499
J.T. Compher (HEL)X4841014108018465619387,14%114749,87000210000020
Alec Martinez (Exp)X5241014-622048776928285,80%78102419,6835814970000115
Brandon Sutter (CAP)X5641014380341007128455,63%3572712,99000000003207
Matt Niskanen (COU)X5931114-404001531067630323,95%82137523,3104415147000074
Mark Giordano (ICE)X4811314-9320841085022192,00%9099920,82011679101278
Blake Coleman (CAP)X636713748088588837756,82%1268510,88000001125125
Jordan Eberle (MOO)X50581310013347631516,58%956311,26022631101657
Nick Bonino (PIR)X575813-9100131098326546,02%3667311,81000010008145
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X4549131227565344313219,30%2266214,720002800019
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (GOB)X574913-72018838029385,00%92115920,3314514730112221
Olli Maatta (KLA)X5631013-112051845327245,66%78102418,281123480111189
Jake Gardiner (HEL)X6331013616074545430255,56%60135421,49022122090111219
Pat Maroon (MOO)X4321113-103605696628383,03%143210,0614595800000
Hampus Lindholm (PIR)X5521113-23475671316425323,13%116135624,65033101400002198
Ron Hainsey (PIR)X63211136100901175124303,92%101126420,07000042136245
Damon Severson (GOB)X6311213-410068546820291,47%41103916,491562519200004
Jordie Benn (Exp)X6311213-1042083876828391,47%78131320,84033161290223204
Josh Manson (CAP)X6511213125315116945725221,75%76112317,28000010113181
Justin Faulk (HEL)X46661215180936043201213,95%55100821,9231471420000108
Tom Wilson (GOB)X49661204601136110035516,00%2075815,47000001017170
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MOO)X395712110066595914398,47%1141610,6800000112769
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X455712-416061557127477,04%1967414,9701112150000025
Charlie Coyle (GOB)X625712-8100783310344704,85%968311,021121538000131
Thomas Vanek (Tru)X665712726042228422425,95%126569,93000025000012
Nino Niederreiter (Out)X643912-218066197726583,90%116049,440000100006
Zach Werenski (PIR)X4921012-914047456025233,33%4294719,321458145000011
Shea Theodore (KLA)X5821012-1720028238130342,47%40136323,50145212000111141
Bobby Ryan (KLA)X496511-7180402558193710,34%154469,1101125000010
Phillip Danault (ICE)X636511032038707825557,69%1366810,60000000117222
Alex Tuch (HEL)X646511022076466431459,38%1579212,37000000119247
Lars Eller (COU)X574711-7415697111133793,60%2690415,86022438000395
Zack Smith (PAT)X644711-25515120937231495,56%2080112,51000001123106
Brian Dumoulin (COU)X583811-1522066886936344,35%7397116,74123151040114148
Darnell Nurse (HEL)X64291113440110725428293,70%60106316,6000013000012
Richard Panik (KLA)X261101178031123514162,86%112238,560000300000
Andy Greene (ICE)X65110112140361585824301,72%98125119,240000200010251
Tyler Bertuzzi (MOO)X425510-1716062287131507,04%356513,45022176700000
Jonathan Drouin (MOO)X565510-2216028547422396,76%1462211,1101111100000
Bryan Rust (CAP)X585510-1920073749423525,32%2763610,9700001000162
Alexander Kerfoot (GOB)X394610-718019154314309,30%741110,5303312500015
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X603710-184027409241533,26%1569311,551232612700000
Rasmus Ristolainen (Tru)X50281022280121805425233,70%6795419,08000011122135
Alex Chiasson (WPT)X5328101024044356120293,28%104919,2700001000132
Cam Fowler (HOO)X6128101012026945821233,45%89112818,49000020001187
Alexander Steen (Out)X571910-314045346810351,47%125629,8601105000239
Colin Miller (LYC)X6419100480119173422232,94%1394914,8201113500007
Dmitry Orlov (MOO)X641910-1314075764635222,17%52124819,500000230112211
Nick Foligno (Exp)X39459-830058507529465,33%1650512,95101722000333
Henrik Zetterberg (WPT)X64459-44015767122445,63%1666310,35000001018127
Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X362792401274814384,17%73419,480000000000
Mark Pysyk (KLA)X38279-48069503317166,06%3865317,17000111000068
Cody Ceci (COU)X54279-298064919130362,20%80108820,16213231480113135
Brayden McNabb (ICE)X572798515108774824194,17%62102217,931014330114192
Kevin Shattenkirk (COU)X58279-3230064497032372,86%49119520,61123151510003150
Adam Larsson (KLA)X60279-164201241147430342,70%99131921,98022201370115229
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X241895120153627863,70%2644418,50011216000361
Travis Sanheim (HOO)X47099101203552299140,00%3481117,26000010003101
Nick Bjugstad (Exp)X39448-916042165920296,78%73829,800000000000
Brock Nelson (COU)X60358-1612038449027563,33%1888614,7720213127000274
Ryan Kesler (LYC)X64358152088886920384,35%2770811,0600001000285
Justin Williams (MOO)X39268-1120032286214353,23%1041210,560000000004
Tomas Tatar (ICE)X49268-1526053216627393,03%256611,560001100000
Zdeno Chara (HEL)X4617813809152327163,13%4182617,96000080002140
Ryan Dzingel (WPT)X53437-114032154518358,89%54187,890000100000
Cal Clutterbuck (ICE)X54437130075194420179,09%1256710,50000000009191
Craig Smith (KLA)X62347-822053415925465,08%15110717,8602281151019343
Conor Sheary (Tru)X41257-1409173612215,56%23959,6300000000211
Brady Skjei (Tru)X4016712260103332716173,70%3473418,35000000001139
Derek Ryan (PIR)X40167012011325319321,89%845311,34000000444113
Andrew Shaw (KLA)X63426-15620116458324434,82%1374611,8410119101238
Blake Comeau (PIR)X48336-840084436216394,84%2153111,07000010115130
Josh Morrissey (PIR)X26156060483925784,00%3151719,89000330000058
David Savard (Exp)X31156-120038362816103,57%2764020,641237760002122
Marcus Johansson (KLA)X41156-78014137621421,32%553312,99022751000447
Radek Faksa (GOB)X48156-722063795530301,82%2268014,17000010115224
Niklas Hjalmarsson (PAT)X36066-710017571513160,00%3455515,42000000221111
Jeff Skinner (PIR)X56415-1124037375310377,55%1384515,103031112100000
Chris Kreider (PIR)X59415-1234012548628326,45%1776212,91000541000060
Alexander Wennberg (PAT)X22325-2209261991915,79%92159,770000100008
Calle Jarnkrok (PAT)X31325-172010313921247,69%832810,5800001000019
Ryan Strome (GOB)X31325-112038293720298,11%833010,6400003011117
Travis Zajac (PIR)X65325-148036866417504,69%3769210,650000000012204
Mikkel Boedker ()X15235-320872913296,90%420813,88123416000013
Kevin Fiala (KLA)X29235-2120864818254,17%332311,150002500000
Noah Hanifin (PIR)X191452601110291083,45%1833117,4111293600007
Roope Hintz (R) (CAP)X32145612024133417112,94%22708,430000000000
Brad Hunt (Exp)X33145214011103014133,33%1062418,92022445000061
Ben Chiarot (ICE)X38145-1238089334117142,44%4177820,481121587000071
Colton Parayko (Out)X4105526036373211150,00%1970617,23000235000250
Austin Watson (PAT)X35224-1241567464414294,55%1645412,9600000000388
Michael Stone (Exp)X56224-2448088623718265,41%59109519,5520211850001137
Alex Goligoski (WPT)X17134-160161122594,55%1833319,5710129000049
Joonas Donskoi (HEL)X18134-10056309173,33%221511,9600015011011
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X30134-440222199135,26%112678,890000000003
Ben Hutton (Exp)X23044-8601754231180,00%2543819,06022248000034
Mike Matheson (WPT)X28044725526471513100,00%3856620,20022346011099
TJ Brodie (MOO)X39044-11802151261990,00%5382821,230223650002119
Derick Brassard (KLA)X25213-214024202310138,70%72309,200000000009
Travis Hamonic (PAT)X22123-36062318475,56%1822410,1600000000135
Justin Braun (COU)X31123-4602612171365,88%183019,72000331011153
Jay Bouwmeester (PIR)X120332408105210,00%820617,2000000011228
Michal Kempny (GOB)X13033-44018822950,00%825819,8301143500000
Andrew Cogliano (Out)X19033380131012490,00%51879,8500000000242
Michael Grabner (Exp)X24202-3201422265257,69%1434114,20000000003113
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPT)X32202-2006133511185,71%42798,710000000000
Adam Lowry (KLA)X51120207952020,00%1479,4400001000015
Ian Cole (Out)X611202010461316,67%410517,5300011800004
Alex Iafallo (HOO)X25112-2402527197185,26%929811,9000000000288
Danny DeKeyser (Exp)X41112-740045665921321,69%4278019,031121380000487
Anthony Beauvillier (COU)X6022-100143040,00%1528,690000000000
Travis Konecny (ICE)X8022-22086155100,00%010012,450112700000
Vladislav Namestnikov (ICE)X100222401783460,00%110610,6200000000128
Brett Connolly (GOB)X11022-500192235130,00%015614,2300062800000
Frans Nielsen (PIR)X16022-70016171511120,00%718211,3500000000122
Deryk Engelland (PIR)X2202210120392722550,00%2842419,2900001000283
Christian Folin (KLA)X220221120381411640,00%934015,4800004000066
Jack Johnson (PAT)X36022-1410037352211120,00%3047913,3100000011460
Nikita Zaitsev (Tru)X41022412078613111110,00%5072817,770001120001138
Xavier Ouellet (KLA)X11012201121050,00%01111,080000000000
Marc Staal (Tru)X31012204641225,00%106120,170000000019
Kevin Labanc (PIR)X41010004433333,33%15112,790000000002
Ryan Donato (HEL)X51010001342325,00%0438,530000000000
Scott Laughton (Tru)X810106014815276,67%58510,680000000018
Colin Wilson (COU)X11101-20053135117,69%313011,820000110114
Jordan Weal (Exp)X12101-40082106910,00%313911,600001800004
MacKenzie Weegar (KLA)X1610116025730433,33%122313,97000012000020
Cody Eakin (GOB)X17101-5401814254224,00%319911,7300001000015
Ilya Kovalchuk (R) (WPT)X171010202573714,29%11398,170000000000
Jake DeBrusk (COU)X18101-9206218775,56%218110,060000000003
Chris Tierney (PAT)X27101-108011324113172,44%1330711,3600000000342
Brandon Saad (HOO)X39101-62017504413222,27%950512,95000140005178
Robert Hagg (MOO)X1011000210000,00%21918,850000000003
Dominik Simon (LYC)X2011-200113040,00%0167,890000000000
Tony DeAngelo (CAP)X3011240321010,00%24213,920000100000
Travis Dermott (MOO)X4011200652000,00%37819,620000900000
Brandon Carlo (COU)X5011-420632010,00%47114,180000000000
Trevor Lewis (KLA)X7011-100331110,00%1223,140000000000
Christopher Tanev (GOB)X80111406197400,00%915419,2400000000030
Tanner Pearson (GOB)X8011-360757030,00%2678,330000300002
Micheal Ferland (Exp)X11011-6402141910140,00%411710,650000000000
Kevin Connauton (MOO)X1101120021119470,00%1319517,7400000000222
Brandon Pirri (PAT)X14011-9201251811180,00%216011,400000000008
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Out)X16011-40012312400,00%726116,300000100001
Anton Stralman (PAT)X18011-72082612360,00%1923713,1400003011041
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X38011-26063174017280,00%03168,3200000000010
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X1000000111010,00%055,480000000000
Matt Luff (HOO)X1000-100100000,00%087,900000000000
Jake McCabe (MOO)X1000-100121010,00%21918,520000000003
Devon Toews (R) (CAP)X1000000001000,00%01716,980000000002
Johnny Boychuk (PIR)X1000000001000,00%21615,830000000002
Adam Pelech (LYC)X2000000212010,00%23316,640000000004
Vadim Shipachyov (R) (Exp)X2000-200030020,00%02210,790000000000
Andrew Ladd (PIR)X2000-200304120,00%0199,680000000001
Brad Richardson (HOO)X2000-100041000,00%1199,560000000016
Carl Dahlstrom (Exp)X2000000282010,00%03718,280001600000
Kasperi Kapanen (KLA)X2000-100322110,00%12512,330000000000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (HOO)X3000-120422000,00%14816,100000000000
Pontus Aberg (Tru)X3000-220232010,00%0237,590000000000
Danton Heinen (PIR)X5000-100213000,00%0418,250000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (HOO)X5000-2001626250,00%1387,680000000001
Sam Bennett (KLA)X5000-3408510230,00%15811,6500000000114
Milan Lucic (PIR)X5000-5601212000,00%1407,940000000000
Zach Bogosian (CAP)X5000-140271110,00%46212,340000000008
Lucas Wallmark (LYC)X6000-320340550,00%1538,910000000000
Sam Gagner (HOO)X7000-1205312330,00%0557,880000000000
Thomas Hickey (LYC)X16000080111610460,00%1121313,320000000006
Anthony Cirelli (Out)X20000-3009712160,00%41105,500000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X6336,23%69239031,502800011001385
Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X4562,50%7279001,50090000520675
Steven Stamkos (HEL)X6348,43%764127011,520200081600688
Claude Giroux (Tru)X8253,97%114748001,36190000510677
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X1052,48%80688001,53010000021572
Taylor Hall (ICE)X8140,00%60148041,41010000120465
Jonathan Huberdeau (Tru)X8033,80%71165021,365900000113113
Sebastian Aho (LYC)X6148,30%147174001,29580000420762
Connor McDavid (PIR)X4145,71%45526011,49020000810276
Cam Atkinson (WPT)X6235,37%821110001,25000001100345
Timo Meier (HOO)X6328,57%70372011,28460000021952
Johnny Gaudreau (HEL)X1130,43%46117011,27000000610514
Brad Marchand (LYC)X8233,33%7878011,08280000810833
Vladimir Tarasenko (WPT)X2138,55%83166001,21150000150625
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X2057,00%97233021,15260000130352
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X2252,53%80947021,13380000022464
Auston Matthews (PIR)X5248,56%1145156011,00010000022565
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X3058,23%102769001,133110001500555
Jack Eichel (MOO)X6348,90%1139814011,03190001200415
Artemi Panarin (WPT)X4125,76%6699001,11010000041232
Elias Pettersson (R) (LYC)X4539,65%807192001,03010001200114
Phil Kessel (HEL)X7531,75%63136011,06010002200353
Jamie Benn (GOB)X4353,57%56199000,99260000022251
Mitchell Marner (PIR)X4136,17%1881410011,08000000180334
Reilly Smith (HEL)X5035,59%59135001,13000001100331
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X8023,81%42166021,12000001300244
John Tavares (LYC)X6255,04%88384011,05180001100342
Brayden Point (Out)X5244,32%977147010,89030001100435
Evgeni Malkin (CAP)X3249,50%303123000,87250002600453
Dylan Larkin (Tru)X3056,26%5671512000,85000001100332
Joe Thornton (HOO)X5153,86%856184010,93000000140535
David Perron (PAT)X2035,85%53293000,990200002100322
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X2130,95%42156000,86000001100614
Sidney Crosby (ICE)X1156,78%67144001,36110000033333
Ryan Johansen (HEL)X3156,55%92398000,90110000031512
Nicklas Backstrom (WPT)X2057,25%952108000,85370000031032
John Carlson (PIR)X210,00%02016000,61000000065214
Joe Pavelski (WPT)X6149,80%488139110,97160000011421
Max Domi (GOB)X1239,02%205204000,88000000130312
Morgan Rielly (HEL)X210,00%02417000,650000000111242
Patrick Kane (CAP)X3226,63%16993000,82170000270231
Mark Stone (PIR)X1229,63%54186010,84000000011602
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X1137,23%137125000,84330002200152
Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X5132,69%5253001,00120000055312
Paul Stastny (GOB)X4158,02%898139001,04000001100227
Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X3238,28%128146010,79000000011143
David Krejci (HEL)X1154,08%723126101,04110000011212
Brock Boeser (Out)X5129,17%48187010,80030001100153
Kyle Connor (Out)X4126,67%45176000,81000000130213
Sean Couturier (CAP)X3154,66%719102001,06000000011226
Anders Lee (HEL)X1231,25%64179000,82000000210131
Tyler Seguin (Out)X1052,54%10221212000,77000001100441
Filip Forsberg (PIR)X0229,55%44207000,88010001100332
Tyler Johnson (HOO)X1144,53%393269000,78000000087221
Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X1158,09%100763000,82020000130125
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X2335,71%42178100,78110000061331
John Klingberg (WPT)X210,00%02514000,720000000102022
Matt Duchene (MOO)X2259,49%311912000,711110000120242
Jake Guentzel (WPT)X4133,89%239101110,870000001110513
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X3155,03%965810110,83000000011343
Erik Gustafsson (HOO)X230,00%03313000,59000000120124
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X100,00%0158000,77000000044031
Evander Kane (CAP)X2051,11%45147000,76110100610641
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X0158,30%952148000,76040000030121
Pierre-Luc Dubois (KLA)X4245,82%1196173000,67040010420013
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X4238,66%119145110,81000000011203
Drew Doughty (LYC)X200,00%01730000,480000000175405
T.J. Oshie (PAT)X5136,31%179165010,66060010033320
Logan Couture (Tru)X4052,54%5955000,78000000044312
Alexander Radulov (PIR)X1431,03%58104000,73140000011134
Brandon Tanev (Exp)X1240,43%47218000,87000000084212
Dylan Strome (KLA)X5149,86%7101510000,75250000061144
Dustin Byfuglien (WPT)XX110,00%11215000,67001011100113
Kevin Hayes (HOO)X1253,42%556118000,70010001100131
Patrick Marleau (Exp)X1050,18%275234000,79290000160130
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X010,00%03810000,68000000022122
Kris Letang (CAP)X210,00%01717000,49360000061411
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X010,00%02213000,56000000042123
Justin Schultz (HOO)X110,00%01614000,510000001170132
Corey Perry (GOB)X1039,22%5184000,65390000130222
Jonathan Toews (LYC)X2058,07%88045000,65020000021114
Keith Yandle (Tru)X000,00%02112000,510000000197211
Josh Anderson (COU)X2129,31%58307010,63010001100130
Mikael Granlund (PAT)X4037,67%369214000,67170000031025
David Pastrnak (HOO)X1128,07%5744000,614120000170113
Michael Frolik (Exp)X3132,31%65225000,82030001100132
Nikita Kucherov (Out)X3124,88%21338020,500300000132512
Mike Green (PAT)X010,00%03518010,51010000140001
Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X2058,33%60155000,50000000033140
Ryan Getzlaf (MOO)X4156,02%573169000,72110001100131
Rickard Rakell (HOO)X1138,89%19886000,65240000055241
William Karlsson (GOB)X3052,30%673146000,74120001100142
William Nylander (KLA)X3046,58%73117000,73220000011321
Mikael Backlund (PAT)X2053,55%943812000,52030000011430
Roman Josi (HOO)X300,00%03721000,420000000103100
Artem Anisimov (Exp)X1050,76%9262310000,56290002200101
Jeff Petry (ICE)X000,00%02111000,480100000317014
Ondrej Kase (Exp)X3029,63%27201000,92000000077140
Sam Reinhart (Out)X1040,82%4996000,64000000130113
Tyson Barrie (CAP)X110,00%0166010,62000000270121
Aleksander Barkov (Tru)X1155,73%77728000,70000000074102
Brandon Montour (HOO)X100,00%01121000,46000001100201
Patrik Laine (WPT)X4132,56%43196000,54000000088103
Wayne Simmonds (PAT)X1136,36%44135000,58111000083213
Evgenii Dadonov (LYC)X0142,86%2876000,72000001100021
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X000,00%02716000,43000000094203
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X1128,32%1131414000,460100001140001
Jakob Silfverberg (HEL)X2040,98%61168000,510100002130212
Brady Tkachuk (R) (KLA)X0233,33%63198000,50000001100230
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WPT)X210,00%02014000,43000000011022
Alex Pietrangelo (Out)X100,00%01815000,36000000230104
Seth Jones (LYC)X010,00%01426000,33000000310112
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X3132,43%37225000,57000000041240
James van Riemsdyk (HOO)X2046,94%49143000,60110000011014
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X3046,59%249133000,60000002200004
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (KLA)X100,00%03218000,39020000061101
Tyler Bozak (Exp)X0154,83%611122000,68110000032113
Victor Hedman (COU)X210,00%03425000,350000001210502
Adam Henrique (LYC)X4050,62%324142000,72000000011231
Max Pacioretty (HEL)X3021,95%41106000,61110000040011
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X1129,23%65182000,57110000032100
Vincent Trocheck (Out)X2050,34%588138000,52000000011141
Alex DeBrincat (PIR)X4033,33%39116000,54230000051011
Jonathan Marchessault (WPT)X0143,95%15795000,50000000055021
Derek Stepan (Exp)X0153,85%169169000,47280000370030
Jacob Trouba (Tru)X210,00%0921000,34000000071023
Zach Parise (Tru)X3023,26%4397000,490000000157211
Brayden Schenn (ICE)X3053,35%358104000,520000000122130
Mika Zibanejad (COU)X4054,05%111127000,58130001100022
Kyle Turris (Exp)X1050,51%881135000,45120000250000
Andreas Athanasiou (PAT)X0047,73%44141000,55010000061000
Brent Burns (Out)XX200,00%01517000,310000002140132
Jake Muzzin (PAT)X000,00%02423000,330000000163001
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X1048,31%472108100,580000001110013
Ondrej Palat (PAT)X0224,07%54103000,72130000310012
Duncan Keith (HOO)X000,00%02014000,350000001280102
Torey Krug (Tru)X200,00%0235000,330000000293103
Ryan McDonagh (CAP)X100,00%01423000,31000000073102
Tyler Myers (MOO)X100,00%0206000,41000000250001
Jordan Staal (Out)X0059,10%37951000,640000000114211
Bryan Little (GOB)X2251,87%615122000,54290000470030
Esa Lindell (GOB)X300,00%01619000,32000000033112
Ivan Provorov (Out)X100,00%0923000,290000000253013
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X100,00%0167000,360000000131001
Shayne Gostisbehere (HEL)X000,00%0107000,44000000280000
Neal Pionk (LYC)X000,00%0620000,350100002170110
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X1127,59%8777000,39220000054111
Shea Weber (ICE)X110,00%01814000,330000000143112
Alexander Edler (WPT)X000,00%0816000,330000000109230
Oscar Klefbom (WPT)X000,00%01316000,320100000441000
Eric Staal (Tru)X0159,44%42958000,51000001200101
Patric Hornqvist (KLA)X2050,00%3497000,49000000021002
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X1047,52%44499000,420000000301201
Josh Bailey (HOO)X1150,00%30145000,51110000099112
Boone Jenner (MOO)X0254,30%151193100,4551200100149022
Mathew Barzal (ICE)X3044,65%645196000,46000000033102
Ryan Murray (GOB)X100,00%0278000,46000000320014
Bo Horvat (COU)X0055,17%72597000,392400000102122
Carl Soderberg (GOB)X1054,77%325125000,40000000011130
Brent Seabrook (MOO)X100,00%01012000,28000001100022
Jeff Carter (MOO)X0158,94%246139100,37150000150100
Aaron Ekblad (Tru)X000,00%01315000,280000000119022
Dominik Kahun (R) (Exp)X0032,99%29152000,94000000044000
Ryan Ellis (ICE)X000,00%01015000,250000001220002
Jaccob Slavin (Out)X000,00%01016000,280000001170010
Sean Monahan (COU)X0148,15%45936000,48130000022010
Erik Cernak (R) (COU)X210,00%01514000,39010000033203
Will Butcher (MOO)X000,00%0173000,3500000002214001
Miro Heiskanen (R) (GOB)X000,00%02112000,26020001100002
Mikko Koivu (MOO)X1059,77%798117000,38000000055100
Yanni Gourde (Out)X1236,99%14653010,550000100162111
Dustin Brown (LYC)X1028,85%5278000,53110002200021
Clayton Keller (LYC)X0126,70%176121000,67000000080001
Erik Haula (CAP)X1148,45%386163000,47000000000112
Jason Zucker (GOB)X0017,65%51169000,361100000364211
Matt Dumba (LYC)X000,00%0711000,310000000331012
Paul Byron (Exp)X0126,58%79176000,37230010000011
P.K. Subban (WPT)X210,00%01910000,260000000127100
Alex Killorn (HEL)X0031,11%45148000,380000000167031
Valtteri Filppula (Out)X1158,06%31124000,470000000162010
Nico Hischier (COU)X1043,52%40953000,53010000040030
Alex Galchenyuk (PIR)X0140,00%610104000,341100001190100
Nick Leddy (PAT)X010,00%01216000,270100000281010
Zach Hyman (CAP)X1035,19%54145100,320000000131111
Joel Edmundson (Exp)X000,00%0713000,2400000002312100
Erik Johnson (LYC)X000,00%037000,400000000501000
Ryan Suter (CAP)X000,00%01018000,230000001590000
Casey Cizikas (KLA)X1155,68%528156000,52000000000005
Gustav Nyquist (MOO)X1034,88%4361000,66010000120111
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X100,00%0139000,29000000070102
Sami Vatanen (PIR)X000,00%0811000,3000000001510023
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X1033,33%42132000,400000000194001
J.T. Miller (HEL)X1045,64%287104100,53000000044210
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X000,00%093000,32000000011200
Jared Spurgeon (ICE)X100,00%077000,37000000063101
J.T. Compher (HEL)X1142,55%47116000,59000000072000
Alec Martinez (Exp)X000,00%01117000,27000000022000
Brandon Sutter (CAP)X0059,17%551147000,39000000022021
Matt Niskanen (COU)X000,00%01812000,200000001290000
Mark Giordano (ICE)X000,00%01114000,28010000033011
Blake Coleman (CAP)X0050,00%24194000,38000000042001
Jordan Eberle (MOO)X0025,00%68146000,46010000022000
Nick Bonino (PIR)X1053,48%417128000,39000000033011
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X000,00%0133100,39000000055000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (GOB)X000,00%01911000,22000000032000
Olli Maatta (KLA)X010,00%02012000,25000001100000
Jake Gardiner (HEL)X000,00%0155000,190000002200010
Pat Maroon (MOO)X0027,27%11230000,600100000349000
Hampus Lindholm (PIR)X110,00%0517000,19000000033110
Ron Hainsey (PIR)X100,00%01321000,210000000211101
Damon Severson (GOB)X000,00%0328000,250000001200001
Jordie Benn (Exp)X000,00%11216000,200000001620000
Josh Manson (CAP)X100,00%0510000,230001200604111
Justin Faulk (HEL)X020,00%0819000,2400000001413100
Tom Wilson (GOB)X0145,45%44148000,320000000121111
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MOO)X1149,17%24288000,58000000062003
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X1136,00%2563000,36220000210010
Charlie Coyle (GOB)X2161,76%34182000,3513000001310001
Thomas Vanek (Tru)X0126,32%1971000,37130000011001
Nino Niederreiter (Out)X0034,38%32127000,40000000022000
Zach Werenski (PIR)X100,00%0165000,25000000160100
Shea Theodore (KLA)X100,00%0188000,18000000011010
Bobby Ryan (KLA)X1040,63%32103000,49000000033001
Phillip Danault (ICE)X1056,63%33289000,33000000033010
Alex Tuch (HEL)X2138,34%38633000,28000000044010
Lars Eller (COU)X0153,61%319108000,240200000266012
Zack Smith (PAT)X1155,41%1571815200,2700001001010010
Brian Dumoulin (COU)X100,00%0105000,230000000107000
Darnell Nurse (HEL)X110,00%0910000,210000000291002
Richard Panik (KLA)X0025,00%2422000,990000000240010
Andy Greene (ICE)X000,00%01117000,180100000338000
Tyler Bertuzzi (MOO)X1026,09%46152000,35000000096013
Jonathan Drouin (MOO)X1144,83%14556000,32110000160010
Bryan Rust (CAP)X0033,33%57139000,31000000066011
Alexander Kerfoot (GOB)X0047,12%10461000,49000000077100
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X0034,54%24994000,29000000180100
Rasmus Ristolainen (Tru)X100,00%01013000,210000000161012
Alex Chiasson (WPT)X1135,00%2054000,410000000463000
Cam Fowler (HOO)X100,00%0612000,180000001480001
Alexander Steen (Out)X1038,24%6875000,36000000061010
Colin Miller (LYC)X000,00%0115000,210000002620000
Dmitry Orlov (MOO)X100,00%01322000,16000001100100
Nick Foligno (Exp)X0148,33%6086000,360000001100011
Henrik Zetterberg (WPT)X2152,85%36975000,2700000002512001
Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X0037,50%8141000,53000000077000
Mark Pysyk (KLA)X000,00%057000,280000000172001
Cody Ceci (COU)X000,00%01711000,17000000064001
Brayden McNabb (ICE)X100,00%0215000,18000010022001
Kevin Shattenkirk (COU)X000,00%01811000,15110000044000
Adam Larsson (KLA)X000,00%01215000,14120000011000
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X100,00%061000,41000000120000
Travis Sanheim (HOO)X000,00%079000,22000001100000
Nick Bjugstad (Exp)X0150,00%18103000,42000001200100
Brock Nelson (COU)X0051,85%8173000,180100000380000
Ryan Kesler (LYC)X0154,55%187126000,230000001140001
Justin Williams (MOO)X0034,78%2390000,39000000033000
Tomas Tatar (ICE)X0018,52%27114000,2800000002116100
Zdeno Chara (HEL)X010,00%0110000,1900000004427001
Ryan Dzingel (WPT)X2034,78%2321000,3300000002121000
Cal Clutterbuck (ICE)X1017,24%2952000,25000000022001
Craig Smith (KLA)X0031,48%5466000,131300000215100
Conor Sheary (Tru)X1050,00%1670000,35230000000010
Brady Skjei (Tru)X010,00%047000,19000000022000
Derek Ryan (PIR)X0055,67%97101000,31000000088000
Andrew Shaw (KLA)X0042,86%6343000,1600000003838001
Blake Comeau (PIR)X0047,83%23131100,23000000066000
Josh Morrissey (PIR)X000,00%063000,230000000137001
David Savard (Exp)X000,00%067000,190000000178000
Marcus Johansson (KLA)X0119,35%31270000,2300000003017000
Radek Faksa (GOB)X0056,97%57435000,1800000004211000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (PAT)X000,00%068000,220000000361000
Jeff Skinner (PIR)X0050,00%10017000,1211000002019000
Chris Kreider (PIR)X0032,35%3413000,1300000003131000
Alexander Wennberg (PAT)X0043,59%7813000,47000002200000
Calle Jarnkrok (PAT)X0044,96%23834000,30000000011000
Ryan Strome (GOB)X0150,00%1043000,30000000033001
Travis Zajac (PIR)X0055,48%57597000,1400000002828000
Mikkel Boedker ()X0036,36%1141000,48000000097000
Kevin Fiala (KLA)X1013,64%2260000,311100001430000
Noah Hanifin (PIR)X000,00%065000,300000000141000
Roope Hintz (R) (CAP)X1043,48%2313000,370000000163000
Brad Hunt (Exp)X000,00%0173000,16000000042000
Ben Chiarot (ICE)X000,00%0410000,1300000001414000
Colton Parayko (Out)X000,00%083000,140000000414000
Austin Watson (PAT)X1043,53%85112000,18000000054011
Michael Stone (Exp)X000,00%0414000,0700000002626000
Alex Goligoski (WPT)X000,00%005000,24000000054000
Joonas Donskoi (HEL)X0023,53%1730000,37110000095000
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X0058,97%3931000,300000000294000
Ben Hutton (Exp)X000,00%056000,180000000127000
Mike Matheson (WPT)X000,00%045000,140000000286000
TJ Brodie (MOO)X000,00%017000,1000000003911000
Derick Brassard (KLA)X0057,76%16111000,260000000106000
Travis Hamonic (PAT)X000,00%017000,27000000096000
Justin Braun (COU)X000,00%024000,20000000065000
Jay Bouwmeester (PIR)X000,00%002000,29000000073000
Michal Kempny (GOB)X000,00%070000,230000000130000
Andrew Cogliano (Out)X0039,29%2811000,3200000001911000
Michael Grabner (Exp)X0043,75%16113000,12000000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPT)X0116,67%1221000,1400000001111010
Adam Lowry (KLA)X0065,79%3840000,85000000010000
Ian Cole (Out)X010,00%013000,38110000022001
Alex Iafallo (HOO)X0044,44%1851000,1300000002112001
Danny DeKeyser (Exp)X000,00%0510000,0511000003412010
Anthony Beauvillier (COU)X0033,33%311000,77010000060000
Travis Konecny (ICE)X000,00%310000,40000000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (ICE)X0047,37%1923000,380000000103000
Brett Connolly (GOB)X0033,33%1251000,260000000111000
Frans Nielsen (PIR)X0054,24%11830000,22000000000000
Deryk Engelland (PIR)X000,00%025000,09000000083000
Christian Folin (KLA)X000,00%031000,12000000000000
Jack Johnson (PAT)X000,00%046000,080000000369000
Nikita Zaitsev (Tru)X000,00%008000,0500000004123000
Xavier Ouellet (KLA)X000,00%010001,80000001100000
Marc Staal (Tru)X000,00%000000,33000000022000
Kevin Labanc (PIR)X0025,00%410000,39000001100000
Ryan Donato (HEL)X0037,04%2710000,470000001160000
Scott Laughton (Tru)X0042,86%700000,23000001100001
Colin Wilson (COU)X0037,50%840000,15000000044010
Jordan Weal (Exp)X0040,00%2010000,1401000001010010
MacKenzie Weegar (KLA)X000,00%002000,09000000099000
Cody Eakin (GOB)X1036,67%3022000,1000000001313010
Ilya Kovalchuk (R) (WPT)X0050,00%200000,1400000001212000
Jake DeBrusk (COU)X0044,44%940000,1100000001616000
Chris Tierney (PAT)X0048,54%20672000,07000000022000
Brandon Saad (HOO)X0017,39%2325000,0400000003838000
Robert Hagg (MOO)X000,00%000001,06000000010000
Dominik Simon (LYC)X000,00%020001,27000000120000
Tony DeAngelo (CAP)X000,00%000000,48000000000000
Travis Dermott (MOO)X000,00%000000,25000000011000
Brandon Carlo (COU)X000,00%010000,28000000054000
Trevor Lewis (KLA)X0058,33%1200000,91000000075000
Christopher Tanev (GOB)X000,00%011000,13000000082000
Tanner Pearson (GOB)X0020,00%520000,30000000082000
Micheal Ferland (Exp)X0025,00%451000,170000000113000
Kevin Connauton (MOO)X000,00%012000,100000000116000
Brandon Pirri (PAT)X0027,27%1120000,130000000146000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Out)X000,00%050000,080000000168000
Anton Stralman (PAT)X000,00%022000,080000000183000
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X0025,00%11660000,0600000003517000
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Matt Luff (HOO)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jake McCabe (MOO)X000,00%020000,00000000065000
Devon Toews (R) (CAP)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Johnny Boychuk (PIR)X000,00%000000,000000000221000
Adam Pelech (LYC)X000,00%000000,000000000101000
Vadim Shipachyov (R) (Exp)X0028,57%2100000,00000000022000
Andrew Ladd (PIR)X000,00%011000,00000000011000
Brad Richardson (HOO)X0060,00%1500000,00000000022000
Carl Dahlstrom (Exp)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (KLA)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (HOO)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Pontus Aberg (Tru)X00100.00%100000,00000000051000
Danton Heinen (PIR)X0020,00%531000,00000000130000
Zach Aston-Reese (HOO)X0025,00%802000,00000000310000
Sam Bennett (KLA)X0036,59%4130000,00000000055000
Milan Lucic (PIR)X000,00%010000,00000000055000
Zach Bogosian (CAP)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Lucas Wallmark (LYC)X0057,14%3520000,00000001300000
Sam Gagner (HOO)X0045,16%3100000,00000001200000
Thomas Hickey (LYC)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Anthony Cirelli (Out)X000,00%121000,0000000002120000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (CAP)2616820,9302,1715730257820419010,62582639432
Jack Campbell (HOO)3926940,9292,22238021881245636010,60923395633
Petr Mrazek (COU)62200,9292,09287001014177010,0000444200
David Rittich (Tru)109100,9282,086050121293156001,00031056212
Sergei Bobrovsky (Tru)56361460,9272,243404041271728881200,7003056101152
Casey DeSmith (Exp)10100,9262,00600022712000,000011000
Mike Smith (MOO)10010,9252,77650034017000,667314000
Antti Raanta (Exp)2713750,9212,5115560265822444100,200102541404
Ben Bishop (GOB)58272650,9212,523522021481869937210,67731585832
Robin Lehner (ICE)44271150,9212,402550221021287636200,526194322633
Pekka Rinne (ICE)39211350,9212,49236020981233612110,80053923650
Frederik Andersen (CAP)39231150,9192,412362103951166591000,800153926514
John Gibson (HEL)38271010,9172,712258011021236615100,87583826443
Tuukka Rask (HEL)27131030,9162,6715950271847411100,00002638421
Devan Dubnyk (WPT)42281310,9162,662500001111319649210,60054222653
Carey Price (LYC)62431540,9162,623737811631929983310,72143622643
Jordan Binnington (R) (Out)84310,9142,594870121245129000,0000856110
Jacob Markstrom (WPT)30111450,9132,8218312086984504000,632193032312
Marc-Andre Fleury (MOO)52212470,9122,833117221471674869230,71435527832
Connor Hellebuyck (KLA)1851010,9102,9510150050556291000,00001647100
Braden Holtby (Out)56252740,9092,863379211611774892200,5008568652
Jaroslav Halak (PIR)2715930,9092,7916340076835453101,00042737021
Cory Schneider (MOO)65000,9083,353230018195108001,0002522011
Jimmy Howard (COU)2161230,9063,0312882065693335010,737192125130
Jonathan Quick (HOO)179620,9062,7810374048511242110,900101737031
Andrei Vasilevskiy (KLA)47172640,9063,152799011471558771200,813164716833
Curtis McElhinney (PAT)229620,9033,0810920056576289000,75041549310
Corey Crawford (HOO)83320,9013,094850025253128000,0000822010
Semyon Varlamov (PIR)42200,9003,24240001313067100,000042100
Matt Murray (PIR)2151110,8983,1510850257560280000,60051746300
Philipp Grubauer (MOO)72310,8913,33396002220289100,7504631000
Craig Anderson (Exp)91800,8903,785240033300147010,000097000
Anton Khudobin (GOB)52300,8893,40300001715370000,0000558100
Martin Jones (COU)59143870,8883,533533432081849946210,54224590530
Henrik Lundqvist (PAT)52142870,8863,742907011811592779010,571145113901
Brian Elliott (LYC)30000,8185,29680063315000,0000064000