Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (HOO)X45404282201804147177879722,60%1779217,611626425317400000
Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X463838762820042611886312420,21%2585818,661512274518000001
David Pastrnak (HOO)X453734711940045101465210325,34%780217,812117383817400000
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X462540652324030281464612617,12%1780117,41819273714800005
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X46263561303553538121469221,49%1078417,04616222115400003
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X46273057238032341405310719,29%975816,48811193114600001
Claude Giroux (Tru)X46203454151403964122517216,39%2579317,24916253117100000
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X462725522728010729131498920,61%2179917,37810181615400007
Elias Pettersson (PIR)X46252752-1410046281506611616,67%876116,541214263514700001
Evgeni Malkin (CAP)X452030501658066201405711414,29%1576717,05713203213201119
Jake Guentzel (WPT)X462523487806632128508219,53%1473616,00615213415100000
Brad Marchand (PIR)X40202444146609025113509317,70%1474018,497111824134000023
Steven Stamkos (HEL)X4222214354357537142569815,49%1275617,99310132815200028
John Tavares (WPT)X4617264351404846123457913,82%1777816,92912213417500000
Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X452220421924047511154910119,13%2476016,89671322125101343
Connor McDavid (KLA)X43202141-181403834130537615,38%886920,22771431168202366
Nicklas Backstrom (PAT)X4514274111803437146481009,59%1276116,91911204116100000
Mitch Marner (PIR)X4615243961003074116389112,93%2084618,409101928164000142
Tomas Tatar (ICE)X4619193825260442690356621,11%1559712,98347105600001
Sean Couturier (CAP)X4518193781605262102307817,65%3185318,961051524130101689
Alexander Radulov (GOB)X4615223782606316159651249,43%679417,2778153215200000
Ryan Strome (GOB)X461423377340633114745939,52%1070915,42413173413400001
Mika Zibanejad (COU)X45191736-92607946156558112,18%2187719,501192036164000281
Patrick Kane (CAP)X32162036121002321101275115,84%555317,2848121696000123
Auston Matthews (PIR)X44191635540343790287521,11%1478417,8156112115300000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PIR)X47181634-84808537120368015,00%972915,5147112713010110
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X45171734-156008322116496614,66%2280117,8076133516400005
Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X4616183422180441076366121,05%774416,1877141614100001
William Nylander (KLA)X45142034-132002039125489911,20%1273416,30651131171011125
Mark Stone (PIR)X461222343200723989396913,48%2276916,7177141513600000
Travis Konecny (ICE)X4612213328100532999386612,12%1269615,1466121811300002
Jack Eichel (MOO)X43171532-201405333102356116,67%974117,23310131914900000
Jakob Silfverberg (GOB)X4617153212203142128457113,28%2079417,27661229154101755
Nikita Kucherov (Bre)X46171532-134805815117528714,53%382017,82951429163000415
Jonathan Huberdeau (HEL)X45161632-23205416121369313,22%1681418,0866123719500002
Victor Olofsson (Tru)X44151732-10401421103316714,56%1265014,772681610200000
Dylan Larkin (Tru)X46151732524062551144510913,16%3374616,226281881000776
Johnny Gaudreau (WPT)X451418326402316102519913,73%878717,4958133017500003
Jonathan Toews (LYC)X46122032-153404270118456910,17%2491319,8451116271731019184
Filip Forsberg (COU)X4615163102607016115347313,04%669015,0029112011100006
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X44141731183205225101437013,86%861213,90336145900003
Brock Nelson (COU)X45141731-716064371194210511,76%1686719,279112024166000469
Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X4213183117535773780406616,25%1666415,8248121799000149
Joe Pavelski (GOB)X461614309804077122468413,11%1780617,5386143017100000
Patrik Laine (WPT)X4616143011806324107298314,95%1677016,73771432174000230
Elias Lindholm (KLA)X43141630-141605158119367211,76%2378118,16471121153000465
Jonathan Marchessault (LYC)X46121830-1380532179324615,19%1255312,012461033000221
Alex DeBrincat (Exp)X44111930-1000332111645919,48%962814,2828103014400011
Sebastian Aho (MOO)X45151429-181604351107458614,02%1277117,1468142416700000
Brayden Point (Bre)X46151429-171803149127499411,81%1979617,3056112615000015
J.T. Miller (Tru)X4414152993805831101465913,86%1372916,586101621103000444
Andrei Svechnikov (CAP)X45121729132607319108458511,11%1560613,4631485400000
Aleksander Barkov (HEL)X3913152871002627119537410,92%1768017,453692916100004
Brady Tkachuk (PIR)X32121628-15360942490275813,33%1850815,876410178101114
Tyler Seguin (MOO)X4462228-918074448329727,23%1478817,921561815401103
Shea Weber (HOO)X32523281322061767542246,67%5965620,504141835126000025
Jamie Benn (GOB)X461413279440742088285215,91%1282017,8376132916900000
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X45131427-152006425121275910,74%776817,07671327164101429
Bryan Rust (CAP)X451314276200633381356616,05%1668015,114812910000003
Mathew Barzal (ICE)X46819272247522279720618,25%655412,0402203900000
Clayton Keller (KLA)X46121426-131403330113367910,62%1277316,8065113616300001
Bryan Little (Exp)X44101626-3120353986424711,63%1164614,691341712500000
Josh Anderson (COU)X45620264415107338123487,41%2069415,41310133218000000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (LYC)X43131225-1780583977235516,88%1365715,284591394000027
Phil Kessel (HEL)X45121325-6402820102489311,76%972016,0186143113800002
Kyle Turris (Exp)X44111324-102402737108314610,19%865414,865492512700013
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X4691524-1820025279140709,89%1177716,90661231178000027
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X4581624140397511747746,84%3385819,06336211160227197
Evander Kane (PAT)X4412112367951082791339313,19%1678717,89671328180000118
Chris Tierney (PAT)X44111223101403456101317410,89%2169815,874261586000659
Paul Stastny (GOB)X4110132310120624372336013,89%2463115,3948121499101340
Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X4181523-440053169629548,33%562415,21110111614700001
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X4311112210655502674306914,86%1053612,47000119000125
Filip Zadina (R) (Bre)X4481422-1660252612245926,56%669015,6946103413300000
Quinn Hughes (R) (PAT)X4461622-580262911760595,13%3998722,43471140183000454
Mikko Koivu (WPT)X4561622624041697122598,45%2464014,220112910113164
Kyle Connor (Bre)X4412921-123203237103376611,65%981018,4253818144000477
T.J. Oshie (PAT)X44111021-4100743599277211,11%772616,504592816600014
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X45111021-81605144102346010,78%1470415,64871521124000677
Brandon Saad (HOO)X4511102111160294691294812,09%1164014,23303522314899
Adam Henrique (ICE)X461110212380484267173716,42%1771515,550000221314169
Taylor Hall (MOO)X401011210280542010628609,43%861415,363471811000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X421011214180317172395513,89%2965315,54011426011273
Nikita Gusev (R) (WPT)X448132138015268940748,99%1667115,2427913137000017
Jacob Trouba (Tru)X462192121640100968538382,35%88100421,83178321590002123
Brock Boeser (MOO)X45101020-13140342011050789,09%769715,501561811200000
Ilya Kovalchuk ()X3891120-14160562674314712,16%1154914,452791910900000
Eric Staal (GOB)X34812205180232472264611,11%748614,303471763011113
Charlie Coyle (GOB)X46812209100496410842687,41%1960413,1300001314877
Matt Duchene (Tru)X46812204100302210241637,84%362013,480661173101240
Nick Suzuki (R) (Exp)X4361420-192054399539796,32%864515,0136922128000117
Jeff Petry (ICE)X44218203016087509443392,13%6095221,6317825197000358
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X411192006028946233361,61%6896723,58156131610005140
Ryan Getzlaf (Exp)X4410919-15260846259234616,95%1664314,6053816119000110
Jeff Skinner (MOO)X4410919-13403036100398310,00%1466515,11145771000137
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (HOO)X439101910320596968308113,24%2569116,062025291239113
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X386131984026417325728,22%1351713,60112317000125
Kevin Fiala (ICE)X319918-12140321589396010,11%444314,29358249400000
Bo Horvat (COU)X459918140312610952978,26%851211,3920252200000
Jakob Chychrun (KLA)X3911718-532057513533232,86%4273118,741567103011031
Damon Severson (GOB)X4601818838061777638320,00%6497521,2002228144033399
Ben Chiarot (ICE)X46018182976066947435340,00%7291519,890223440112126
Evgenii Dadonov (PIR)X36981792020880336011,25%341111,410002300002
David Perron (PAT)X3998174200572275355712,00%260615,541452212800000
Sean Monahan (COU)X4598171040402673375912,33%164614,3600076200000
Jason Zucker (HEL)X459817940503489358010,11%2969915,5401161320212206
Zach Werenski (PIR)X44314171210032585331365,66%5988320,063699132000156
Roman Josi (HOO)X45314173240451099641433,13%7798721,93134251400003110
John Carlson (PIR)X4631417224051616625304,55%60113324,6304471782137114
Anders Lee (Bre)X469716-1826068379542689,47%566514,461121474011237
James Neal (GOB)X469716080511269306313,04%154311,8112354300000
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X418816-1175212747254417,02%1773017,813149127000145
Reilly Smith (HEL)X4288161260394780236810,00%1777518,4541514154000014
Timo Meier (HOO)X4288161440822179255910,13%563815,1814513112000036
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X4688162200543074324910,81%1375416,3950514169000115
Lars Eller (ICE)X4688161180366064215612,50%1268214,8321365412314199
Logan Couture (Tru)X46881678049748129469,88%3472915,85101010008230
Nick Bonino (PIR)X468816612027688526559,41%3362613,600000001110230
Cam Atkinson (LYC)X478816-186023528926458,99%3164413,711017250115123
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X3861016922056268122557,41%1157715,191451665000120
Kasperi Kapanen (COU)X27511161260231446122810,87%629510,920111700003
Ryan Ellis (ICE)X46412162716048767431365,41%7497921,2831411138000287
Esa Lindell (GOB)X3511516212037896631311,52%7966919,11101330222105
Ryan Johansen (LYC)X366915-6200333448153612,50%1147613,2301143900003
Dylan Strome (KLA)X436915-8120313160285310,00%666715,5132510118000454
William Karlsson (PIR)X4651015116039528534495,88%2357712,55000012022344
Cale Makar (R) (KLA)X3241115-1116034306935185,80%2769121,6132525122000030
Duncan Keith (MOO)X4021315-726027665833233,45%6681120,27235388000090
Drew Doughty (MOO)X4521315-2848073826724442,99%95112524,99246161550112166
Travis Zajac (GOB)X347714920164555283212,73%1445813,470000030314168
Jonathan Drouin (MOO)X457714-1114037138829637,95%1050411,200000000000
Phillip Danault (GOB)X457714-4200487969375510,14%2566014,6700001622411183
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIR)X425914-1412051308938655,62%2861714,69112345101589
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (PAT)X44591446030516124698,20%1758913,4001101000573
Barclay Goodrow (ICE)X465914840052348126796,17%2152011,31000010118156
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X3731114430059627131384,23%7179121,392810161100006120
Erik Gustafsson (HOO)X39311141116044344119167,32%4378620,173691214900008
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X4531114-242807212010552522,86%94107823,95156241530004143
Erik Haula (CAP)X45212141018036537620472,63%1857212,7100000011234
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X4511314412032705130261,96%7793020,680559140011242
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X3101414012039877231350,00%6770122,6005516115011287
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X44014142112022784740340,00%7581418,51000020111146
Brayden Schenn (HOO)X45761316260793143214316,28%974416,5443715123011126
Mikael Granlund (PAT)X396713-410028388328497,23%1449612,7223555300004
Colton Sissons (PIR)X446713510044477130508,45%1957012,960000011220221
Marcus Johansson (Exp)X335813-238025357225596,94%1246514,08325127000000
Anthony Cirelli (Bre)X385813-320043768322506,02%3659115,5412373100014154
Nikolaj Ehlers (WPT)X405813-88021167327476,85%250612,65145106500000
Casey Cizikas (PIR)X465813822072296926487,25%114239,1900001101648
Riley Sheahan (CAP)X38491390026405327497,55%2047912,61000000005160
Jared Spurgeon (HOO)X414913312044715318267,55%7081819,95235121051016123
Sami Vatanen (KLA)X4221113-1228059666630233,03%6687420,82044201460003106
Darnell Nurse (HEL)X4311213152094917931301,27%7796122,34033191030000121
Aaron Ekblad (Tru)X4101313230033543927240,00%4677618,94055677000060
Brian Dumoulin (LYC)X4601313-2120054585832280,00%5884318,33022348011242
Zach Parise (PAT)X33751246022257726449,09%2156317,0732519106000115
Zach Hyman (CAP)X4075124220391757184012,28%43859,640000000009
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X437512-140191461275111,48%743710,17303116800008
Chris Kreider (MOO)X457512-344057367922608,86%1055012,2200001000627
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X446612-2010055319634436,25%1065614,9021315511011082
Jordan Staal (Bre)X466612-224050589026576,67%1556312,250000110111114
James van Riemsdyk (GOB)X35571232020195512349,09%942212,04022115000356
Mikael Backlund (PAT)X444812-320034397324535,48%1055712,6600000000135
Filip Hronek (COU)X4521012734065858321292,41%4194921,10033151271012108
Seth Jones (PIR)X4621012-934052667533272,67%63103722,54246161350003145
Christian Djoos (GOB)X2911112142016223415162,94%2460120,721567130000011
Jake Muzzin (PAT)X3901212456077936439430,00%7983721,4607724136000181
Mark Giordano (COU)X4401212176043626229290,00%70111425,3305561570003130
Alex Goligoski (WPT)X4601212810061824930220,00%8095920,86000070005215
Oscar Klefbom (WPT)X4601212226039785926450,00%6583718,20055613700008
Artem Anisimov (Exp)X446511-122022218636666,98%656212,7711264000000
Gustav Nyquist (MOO)X456511-50018358929506,74%1658613,02000012139150
Rickard Rakell (COU)X476511-614048347625417,89%454111,52022225000129
Jay Beagle (WPT)X4556114335546745163311,11%1859113,13000000114160
Brandon Tanev (COU)X394711-18072654417409,09%1452813,53000012139180
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WPT)X413811246064706825284,41%8077919,0110111000295
Joel Edmundson (Exp)X402911-3060096766229353,23%7681320,3221312128000346
Ryan Suter (CAP)X442911136041785435403,70%83103923,61134151380001123
Colin Miller (LYC)X3211011-818039434310152,33%4258518,27134663000027
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X3511011130029674811192,08%5575521,571566840000114
Adam Larsson (KLA)X3611011-532065764520342,22%7673720,460002270004136
Alex Pietrangelo (MOO)X3811011-1422029474823322,08%5387823,11156121300000103
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X41110111426054343421282,94%3076818,730111013900007
Nick Leddy (Exp)X4411011-1314042615827371,72%5182418,731561814200002
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X4511011-1732069565432291,85%4893620,811341818700002
Jaccob Slavin (Bre)X3501111-52026742725230,00%5969519,860331480002104
Tyson Barrie (CAP)X45011112240283732980,00%3890220,040555126000038
Alexander Edler (WPT)X46011112655671167037430,00%9282517,93000000007174
Kailer Yamamoto (GOB)X1764109120191132101918,75%419011,180000100000
Tanner Pearson (GOB)X46641012160613553103911,32%1661713,41000030228212
Jeff Carter (WPT)X445510522054489628675,21%1160313,710000500010140
J.T. Compher (HEL)X455510-18035536721457,46%1549611,02022427000451
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X46551042047236517367,69%1546410,090000500000
Nick Foligno (KLA)X344610-1018061446130386,56%2344012,95011311000588
Morgan Rielly (WPT)X302810-1122029455527253,64%5266622,2022415121000040
Brady Skjei (Tru)X21191082004442221174,55%2444321,08156676000053
Ethan Bear (HEL)X2719101212036524424192,27%3751619,11112891000042
Dmitry Orlov (Exp)X421910-1022050494926202,04%5380619,191013410000116
David Krejci (HEL)X43549760323848143310,42%2064414,980002160118159
Colton Parayko (Bre)X46279-1510065646928362,90%6387819,090009119000093
Kris Letang (CAP)X28189512041444821262,08%4561822,07123785000260
John Marino (R) (PAT)X40189612048695512131,82%4975618,9010117104000051
Rasmus Dahlin (KLA)X38099-2732041333717240,00%5188823,370555152000064
Neal Pionk (LYC)X44099-3336082544626200,00%67103123,430229168000186
Tom Wilson (MOO)X325384380441541183112,20%62778,650000900000
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X36538-1402595521409,09%437710,4700001000131
Andre Burakovsky (LYC)X29448-86012115515307,27%433011,39224834000111
Andreas Johnsson (Exp)X30448-128037144610358,70%841713,911231072000114
Josh Morrissey (KLA)X36358-118035374511236,67%6874320,6321310870001116
Vladimir Tarasenko (Bre)X30268-14005374425384,55%440313,4413435400000
Victor Hedman (COU)X43178-212050633918232,56%6196522,4511210158000064
Jordie Benn (HOO)X27088014019453116210,00%6351619,130112200001111
Adam Pelech (COU)X38088-824036555620300,00%5165217,17000000004111
Ryan McDonagh (CAP)X38088106031675027250,00%6166217,43000020110102
Chris Tanev (Exp)X42088-1620038966933410,00%9785320,3203312990005120
Travis Sanheim (HOO)X420881116028835118240,00%7183919,980115450111185
Andy Greene (ICE)X42088204017856831270,00%6077218,38000010003171
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X32527-1140183438202913,16%1056317,600001530112145
Sam Bennett (Exp)X32437-13320563440183910,00%1148015,00112436000478
Josh Bailey (HOO)X4143744013385414497,41%841710,1700001101321
Teddy Blueger (ICE)X4143796031465719247,02%1545511,110000011210136
Alex Killorn (HEL)X44437-36060337433505,41%1044810,1810128000029
Brandon Sutter (CAP)X4543798044657318425,48%3559013,12000040008182
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X46437-23603397130565,63%861113,2831479000002
Curtis Lazar (ICE)X37347612019522861810,71%1341411,19000000007127
Max Domi (PIR)X32257-326031114119334,88%837411,6800017000146
Justin Schultz (ICE)X1516712201224231474,35%1531220,80101643000046
Zach Bogosian (HEL)X28167522031482618173,85%3548417,28011739000157
Alec Martinez (Exp)X33167-168036536218191,61%4367420,41033573000283
Mathew Dumba (MOO)X42167-2743570685326301,89%7692622,0612314168000178
Danny DeKeyser (LYC)X24077-1017531483718240,00%4941617,35011314000262
Scott Mayfield (GOB)X270771129535353616200,00%4346817,3300006011093
Brett Pesce (Tru)X280771312022513526110,00%4756920,33000190002127
Josh Manson (CAP)X280771234040413223190,00%4649817,8000000000146
Ryan Graves (PAT)X42077924058916125220,00%9178518,68000010006156
Rasmus Ristolainen (Tru)X440771458090704532160,00%7390620,600006570002156
Dustin Brown (LYC)X33426-480342231103012,90%536411,0200014000118
Zack Kassian (KLA)X33426-1049542222681315,38%1542412,850000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPT)X36426-7402284714358,51%242611,8310129000249
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIR)X14336612015141961115,79%416311,6500002000013
Alexander Nylander (KLA)X25336-50013203621278,33%929611,8400022100005
Andreas Athanasiou (PAT)X16246-11201241661312,50%017310,820000200000
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X2124611002683016276,67%524811,8000011700001
Jordan Eberle (LYC)X21246-4409135220293,85%022210,550000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (Exp)X27156-1534042484417132,27%3753619,83033950000062
Erik Cernak (COU)X27156-648042371519106,67%4042915,9000003022174
Erik Johnson (COU)X30156-210040483726292,70%4063020,99022388000177
Connor Murphy (LYC)X31156-1532040674124302,44%4152016,77112221000359
Alex Iafallo (HOO)X36156-38028297513431,33%1345412,620000001111157
Torey Krug (Tru)X4315643403831191095,26%2585619,91123616200003
T.J. Brodie (Bre)X46156-1318027916234331,61%9392120,020001370114174
Brent Burns (Bre)XX46156-2626083836625251,52%70112024,35022231500006137
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X22066114040443317190,00%4242919,50022124000162
Brian Boyle (Bre)X29066616029192412150,00%431110,7400000000257
Zdeno Chara (Tru)X30066534038514824210,00%5354318,11011116011275
Brayden McNabb (ICE)X320661614039573618210,00%4158118,14000020002118
Shea Theodore (HEL)X3206638015413915160,00%3164920,270227110000049
Nino Niederreiter (Bre)X17325-44013123312209,09%422012,9500000011234
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X19325-20019155614345,36%521011,050000000000
Ryan Dzingel (LYC)X25325-58022112291913,64%226510,6100000000043
Patric Hornqvist (Bre)X28325312027135114265,88%12659,460000000000
Oskar Lindblom (KLA)X33325-8201415466276,52%102979,000000100001
Max Pacioretty (HEL)X45325-9220642628171610,71%1666314,74213610500006
Marcus Foligno (Bre)X24235014029213610255,56%1628711,9600000000152
Valeri Nichushkin (Exp)X30235-184039326625493,03%2046515,49101532000384
Joe Thornton (Tru)X40235-36020203910255,13%43829,56000151000315
Anton Stralman (PAT)X40235-4603475489174,17%5378519,620001100005159
Carl Soderberg (GOB)X171450601114309213,33%521612,7000002000123
Brent Seabrook (Bre)X43145-28040445422251,85%3862914,6400000000023
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X29055-84034512926170,00%2856519,48033139800008
David Savard (PIR)X300551418044484017160,00%3456018,68000020114115
Olli Maatta (KLA)X35055-514049574021220,00%5263018,01000520000098
Travis Hamonic (COU)X40055228025744428320,00%5269717,430112430002105
Keith Yandle (HEL)X4205562404027161680,00%4492021,900113860000107
Derek Stepan (ICE)X20314-42071018111616,67%122111,0700000000022
Craig Smith (PAT)X29314-1212020524142612,50%332311,13000117000011
Boone Jenner (MOO)X37314-824038281951715,79%1241211,1400000000059
Alexander Kerfoot (GOB)X14224410057123516,67%216511,770000000000
Tyler Johnson (HOO)X24224-2401342812187,14%21867,770000000000
Frans Nielsen (PAT)X34224-92030486123303,28%2849814,64000000009160
Rocco Grimaldi (WPT)X33134-154018384019282,50%2248814,80000218011485
Jake Gardiner (Exp)X36134-2012036282612153,85%3374820,781012780003110
Carson Soucy (Exp)X4044200977060,00%77117,770001900000
Henri Jokiharju (MOO)X18044-5601832271380,00%3035819,89000432000044
P.K. Subban (WPT)X2204402803429268130,00%2833915,42000139000110
Connor Brown (KLA)X29044-52014424115310,00%2535912,39000030007109
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (PAT)X29044-922027533615260,00%4761521,19022970000081
Justin Faulk (HEL)X33044-229549524017170,00%4666520,16000482000074
John Klingberg (Tru)X3704428030312716110,00%3470319,01011198000145
Cam Fowler (ICE)X400442318022495316220,00%3680820,190116120000360
Brandon Pirri (Exp)X2721308025312214179,09%737613,94000029000155
Carl Hagelin (Tru)X38213-5602654409345,00%2246312,18000000005154
Ondrej Palat (PAT)X44213-1020052304420454,55%1664614,690000130008186
Adam Lowry (KLA)X9123320101283312,50%79510,5300001000136
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X101232002872914,29%1777,680000100009
Luke Glendening (Bre)X19123-7202326264143,85%1224012,62000310000350
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Exp)X19123-24012442620173,85%3439520,80011436000372
Tyler Myers (GOB)X20123-514029343111143,23%2439119,56011854000226
Sam Steel (Bre)X7033-420357260,00%17110,100000000000
Cody Ceci (ICE)X90332601214127100,00%1217419,38022325000030
Jacob Larsson (KLA)X14033-560919161380,00%924117,2300009000017
Ben Hutton (MOO)X16033-58011281812150,00%2431419,61000315011049
Hampus Lindholm (PIR)X160336403119227100,00%2930418,98000113000265
Riley Stillman (LYC)X27033-1817537774521170,00%6254120,020001150003125
Brandon Montour (HOO)X300337300393725890,00%3655418,47011126000094
Yanni Gourde (Bre)X17202-31602213298196,90%1121512,6200000000335
Kevin Hayes (HOO)X39202-31803028304296,67%83789,6900001000014
Joonas Donskoi (HEL)X45202-64020222712217,41%124329,5900000000374
Michael Grabner (HOO)X7112-10005154116,67%17711,0000000000012
Sammy Blais (R) (Exp)X8112-5601551810125,56%510012,5510151100000
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X17112-16051615376,67%1325615,030000000005
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X1811202051116476,25%41588,800000100000
Zack Smith (PAT)X30112-51804720408212,50%102929,7400000000014
Nick Shore (R) (LYC)X8022-420358530,00%1678,400000000019
Shayne Gostisbehere (PIR)X1802232010168250,00%924513,6101121500009
Niklas Hjalmarsson (PIR)X200225120203022950,00%2634117,0500000000069
Scott Laughton (LYC)X24022-44033203513260,00%526210,9300001000117
Dennis Cholowski (CAP)X240228208252112110,00%3242217,58000539000031
Ondrej Kase (PIR)X31011002462316,67%04615,330001800000
Cal Clutterbuck (Bre)X41012602130533,33%0328,060000000000
Caleb Jones (LYC)X8101040171217325,88%917121,35101331000014
Ivan Barbashev (KLA)X81010204246525,00%2627,730000000008
Joel Armia (CAP)X1110106024313447,69%414112,790000000002
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X16101-40057129148,33%11318,160000000000
Pavel Zacha (KLA)X17101-5001514295163,45%819111,2600002000238
Nick Cousins (HEL)X1011120111000,00%01212,180000000000
Josh Mahura (LYC)X2011000063120,00%34824,1401125000010
Dennis Gilbert (LYC)X3011-1401094130,00%45317,7400000000010
Blake Coleman (CAP)X3011100463210,00%23311,040000000003
Conor Garland (LYC)X3011000102230,00%093,160000000000
Paul Byron (MOO)X3011-100270270,00%03612,140000000003
Roman Polak (HOO)X60111809610750,00%511919,7600001000016
Brad Richardson (HOO)X8011-32011118230,00%39812,2300000000428
Mike Matheson (WPT)X8011-1407138740,00%515619,45011424000029
Will Butcher (MOO)X9011-20021011340,00%1016618,4500032200009
Charles Hudon (Exp)X11011-3401110156130,00%514913,5200015000425
Vincent Trocheck (Bre)X17011-5180207164160,00%219911,710110500004
Nico Hischier (COU)X21011-114016234315270,00%626612,6600026011436
Noah Dobson (R) (HEL)X1000100021020,00%11918,730000500001
Daniel Sprong (Exp)X1000040012000,00%11414,300001200000
Sami Niku (KLA)X1000-100203000,00%01615,580000000000
Nathan Bastian (LYC)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Christian Jaros (HEL)X1000-100410210,00%22322,680000200003
Ian Cole (PIR)X1000-100121010,00%21615,570000000003
Brennan Menell (R) (LYC)X1000120110000,00%11716,870000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (KLA)X1000-100501110,00%41615,980001800000
Richard Panik ()X1000000300120,00%11111,100000000000
Bobby Ryan (GOB)X1000000001020,00%077,100000000000
Oliver Kylington (HEL)X1000-120022000,00%01918,950000200000
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X1000-100202000,00%11212,250000000010
Derick Brassard ()X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (COU)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt Benning (LYC)X1000-100041000,00%01616,270000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (KLA)X2000-220311110,00%12412,110000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (ICE)X2000120221020,00%23819,1100006000010
Calvin de Haan (COU)X2000000353010,00%33819,090000600001
Martin Necas (HOO)X2000-100315150,00%02211,140000000000
Matt Roy (HOO)X3000100430000,00%53913,010000000000
Sean Walker (HOO)X3000-100093310,00%25819,1900000000012
Marc Staal (Tru)X3000000221100,00%63712,340000000006
Victor Mete (HEL)X4000-3001111300,00%127719,2000000000017
Calle Jarnkrok (PAT)X4000000141010,00%1256,290000000006
Dominik Kahun (GOB)X4000100059150,00%0399,730000000000
Haydn Fleury (KLA)X5000000184110,00%87915,860000500007
Luke Kunin (Tru)X5000000763640,00%0509,960000000000
Erik Gudbranson (MOO)X5000-5201069390,00%59919,9000031300007
Anthony DeAngelo (CAP)X6000340584110,00%210918,1100011300002
Dante Fabbro (R) (KLA)X6000-300157440,00%1112020,00000014000016
Alex Tuch (HEL)X7000020831110,00%0426,050000100000
Travis Dermott (HEL)X8000-14014119190,00%914818,4600017000125
Zach Sanford (KLA)X8000000923140,00%0486,000000000000
Josh Archibald (LYC)X10000-20011169560,00%4949,440000000006
Noah Hanifin (GOB)X12000320919101070,00%1522218,4600013300005

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (HOO)X10252,32%75514312032,071200021200795
Leon Draisaitl (Tru)X8153,33%19511821041,77010001400851
David Pastrnak (HOO)X7425,64%391429061,77020000031943
Artemi Panarin (Tru)X7035,29%511666001,62260001400453
Mark Scheifele (ICE)X5451,29%69810811001,56110000011475
Nathan MacKinnon (ICE)X6251,63%6121424031,50020000022446
Claude Giroux (Tru)X2152,93%5637523001,36030000011175
Alex Ovechkin (ICE)X7229,63%549520041,30020001300653
Elias Pettersson (PIR)X5038,24%62513915001,370100011200323
Evgeni Malkin (CAP)X4052,14%11713614011,30020000120502
Jake Guentzel (WPT)X1025,71%359120011,30110000031512
Brad Marchand (PIR)X3237,14%3511910001,19120000011333
Steven Stamkos (HEL)X3252,82%5151449011,14140000022530
John Tavares (WPT)X3149,86%6947018001,10000001200531
Patrice Bergeron (CAP)X5356,73%5578311001,11110000022316
Connor McDavid (KLA)X4243,82%81712912010,94010000051322
Nicklas Backstrom (PAT)X1254,64%66813212001,08250000410161
Mitch Marner (PIR)X2032,26%6211334000,92250001300212
Tomas Tatar (ICE)X2226,92%268014011,27000000022313
Sean Couturier (CAP)X4057,09%7556533000,87010000022254
Alexander Radulov (GOB)X0139,39%3319212000,93250000031222
Ryan Strome (GOB)X3149,06%10611721001,04010000022143
Mika Zibanejad (COU)X8144,03%29314329000,82140000011344
Patrick Kane (CAP)X2033,33%279919011,30010001100333
Auston Matthews (PIR)X6355,39%7429619010,89130000011145
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PIR)X1046,88%3848115000,93010000022223
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X2132,08%539920100,85010000011230
Mikko Rantanen (ICE)X3130,43%23829010,91000000062430
William Nylander (KLA)X1140,24%1649710000,93010000073311
Mark Stone (PIR)X2215,15%339226000,88120004700205
Travis Konecny (ICE)X4041,94%319824000,95030000170232
Jack Eichel (MOO)X2152,24%62415111030,86120000120222
Jakob Silfverberg (GOB)X3140,63%329825000,81050000055324
Nikita Kucherov (Bre)X1224,32%371305010,78020000055031
Jonathan Huberdeau (HEL)X1129,37%1269810000,79020000041231
Victor Olofsson (Tru)X0053,13%326111000,98000002300121
Dylan Larkin (Tru)X2055,50%20011324110,86030000011313
Johnny Gaudreau (WPT)X4135,19%541104000,81130000011113
Jonathan Toews (LYC)X1052,66%8838020000,70000000011012
Filip Forsberg (COU)X1143,75%3210710000,90010000011222
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X3037,50%32687001,01000000030231
Brock Nelson (COU)X2050,65%7710015000,72150000022115
Gabriel Landeskog (ICE)X3044,44%454617000,93010000062404
Joe Pavelski (GOB)X5252,39%7105122000,74030000011323
Patrik Laine (WPT)X3033,33%397515010,78170000011331
Elias Lindholm (KLA)X0045,21%1469135100,77000000010231
Jonathan Marchessault (LYC)X2137,36%364727001,09010002300311
Alex DeBrincat (Exp)X0033,33%211167000,96000003300102
Sebastian Aho (MOO)X1046,89%24110930000,75030001100220
Brayden Point (Bre)X0148,89%62810817010,73020000140212
J.T. Miller (Tru)X4150,22%2238911000,80240000061223
Andrei Svechnikov (CAP)X2217,39%2312411000,96120000093152
Aleksander Barkov (HEL)X1053,87%59411418000,82230000210212
Brady Tkachuk (PIR)X2133,33%27976011,10000001400122
Tyler Seguin (MOO)X2057,69%4169210000,71130000350001
Shea Weber (HOO)X000,00%0550000,85010000190102
Jamie Benn (GOB)X3234,29%356010000,66000000043130
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X2223,81%42759000,70000000210131
Bryan Rust (CAP)X3129,03%316812000,79120002300121
Mathew Barzal (ICE)X2049,59%365977000,98000000043011
Clayton Keller (KLA)X0032,20%5911615000,67000002400002
Bryan Little (Exp)X0048,65%22210515110,80000001300111
Josh Anderson (COU)X1140,00%253524000,750010000106300
Dominik Kubalik (R) (LYC)X3032,14%285219010,76000000032310
Phil Kessel (HEL)X4137,21%431046000,69030000051011
Kyle Turris (Exp)X1146,89%5467921000,73110000022101
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X1034,88%431028000,62000000051111
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X2054,12%7529022000,56020000066013
Evander Kane (PAT)X4040,00%3510711000,58050000011203
Chris Tierney (PAT)X2050,70%5036222100,66000001100024
Paul Stastny (GOB)X5156,01%5414013000,73000001100222
Brendan Gallagher (HOO)X2128,13%32925000,740100000106121
Nazem Kadri (HEL)X2357,25%138619000,82030000120014
Filip Zadina (R) (Bre)X1020,83%241105000,64000000031100
Quinn Hughes (R) (PAT)X020,00%01439000,45020000031011
Mikko Koivu (WPT)X0053,54%5234822000,690000000112002
Kyle Connor (Bre)X1033,93%569222000,5212000001212023
T.J. Oshie (PAT)X2130,86%817714000,58050000011210
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X2253,16%3018117000,60000000052040
Brandon Saad (HOO)X4045,16%316226000,66000000077302
Adam Henrique (ICE)X2257,53%1863121000,59000000033102
Taylor Hall (MOO)X3034,48%2910116000,68010001100212
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Tru)X2257,38%4138514000,64000000010103
Nikita Gusev (R) (WPT)X2034,62%26909000,63030001100004
Jacob Trouba (Tru)X100,00%0274100,420000001210001
Brock Boeser (MOO)X1024,32%3710112000,57000001100120
Ilya Kovalchuk ()X2143,33%30509000,73010000043103
Eric Staal (GOB)X1055,48%292539000,82000000021203
Charlie Coyle (GOB)X1249,74%3787117000,66130000087111
Matt Duchene (Tru)X0051,65%2421108000,65000000042021
Nick Suzuki (R) (Exp)X0054,73%33810221000,62010000044001
Jeff Petry (ICE)X010,00%0461000,420000000112001
Miro Heiskanen (GOB)X000,00%0665000,41000000032002
Ryan Getzlaf (Exp)X1052,51%4593919000,59140000022020
Jeff Skinner (MOO)X0246,34%4110719100,57000000022102
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (HOO)X2153,39%3694329000,55000000061022
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X1145,45%227021000,740000000123103
Kevin Fiala (ICE)X1126,67%15907000,81000000022310
Bo Horvat (COU)X1154,42%2838410000,70020000021200
Jakob Chychrun (KLA)X000,00%0445000,490000000303002
Damon Severson (GOB)X000,00%01069000,370000000461001
Ben Chiarot (ICE)X000,00%0470000,390100000464023
Evgenii Dadonov (PIR)X2133,33%24655000,83000000000121
David Perron (PAT)X1147,62%21696010,56010000043212
Sean Monahan (COU)X1356,80%419704000,530100000133212
Jason Zucker (HEL)X1037,14%358324000,49010001100121
Zach Werenski (PIR)X000,00%0744000,39000000160010
Roman Josi (HOO)X000,00%0980000,341100000174121
John Carlson (PIR)X200,00%0471000,300000001310100
Anders Lee (Bre)X0252,50%1208914000,48120000011020
James Neal (GOB)X1136,84%19734000,59000000077001
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X1252,86%5943217000,44130000071011
Reilly Smith (HEL)X1123,08%524127000,41020000120103
Timo Meier (HOO)X0038,89%54814000,50020000022202
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X2045,81%3106212010,42350000091112
Lars Eller (ICE)X1259,69%3825519000,47230000210101
Logan Couture (Tru)X1050,00%3585932000,44010000011111
Nick Bonino (PIR)X0156,60%3185837000,51000000033031
Cam Atkinson (LYC)X0037,04%276531000,50000000055103
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X3150,00%20827000,55000000033012
Kasperi Kapanen (COU)X1054,55%113314001,09000000062011
Ryan Ellis (ICE)X000,00%0965000,33000000086021
Esa Lindell (GOB)X000,00%0758000,480000000256111
Ryan Johansen (LYC)X2063,73%2842311100,63000000240110
Dylan Strome (KLA)X0045,32%545569000,450000001110012
William Karlsson (PIR)X2049,86%3574419000,52020000072012
Cale Makar (R) (KLA)X100,00%0731000,43000000073000
Duncan Keith (MOO)X000,00%0971000,370100001300011
Drew Doughty (MOO)X000,00%0578000,27000000071000
Travis Zajac (GOB)X3058,65%3702922100,61000000044031
Jonathan Drouin (MOO)X2026,09%23897000,56150000033120
Phillip Danault (GOB)X1149,66%5864631000,42020000044101
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIR)X0051,43%357613000,450000000100001
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (PAT)X3037,84%376824000,48000000160003
Barclay Goodrow (ICE)X0058,33%248523000,54000001200010
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X100,00%0960000,35010000043012
Erik Gustafsson (HOO)X000,00%0635000,36010000095001
Ivan Provorov (Bre)X000,00%04103000,260000000105000
Erik Haula (CAP)X1053,61%3325822000,491200001170110
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X000,00%0450100,300000000260001
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X000,00%01070000,400000000313000
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X000,00%0974000,340000000447001
Brayden Schenn (HOO)X0051,47%1365112000,35000001200012
Mikael Granlund (PAT)X2035,71%2107710000,5200000001010110
Colton Sissons (PIR)X1065,00%204434000,46000000033212
Marcus Johansson (Exp)X0064,71%174614000,560000001100010
Anthony Cirelli (Bre)X0150,58%5143827000,44010000011110
Nikolaj Ehlers (WPT)X0140,00%20976000,510000000143001
Casey Cizikas (PIR)X1051,87%2414118000,61000000170201
Riley Sheahan (CAP)X0052,36%4033417000,540000001220120
Jared Spurgeon (HOO)X100,00%0259000,320000000109111
Sami Vatanen (KLA)X000,00%01142000,300000000271000
Darnell Nurse (HEL)X000,00%0562000,27000000081012
Aaron Ekblad (Tru)X000,00%0356000,330000000415000
Brian Dumoulin (LYC)X000,00%0654000,310000000464000
Zach Parise (PAT)X2135,71%424916000,43000001100100
Zach Hyman (CAP)X3069,23%13366000,620000000187221
Mats Zuccarello (Tru)X0136,36%22668000,5511000001111101
Chris Kreider (MOO)X0033,10%1426118010,4400000001010101
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X1124,79%121897000,37000000310020
Jordan Staal (Bre)X1158,24%3765929000,43000000011011
James van Riemsdyk (GOB)X0034,48%29418000,57000000072100
Mikael Backlund (PAT)X0149,33%2987513000,43000000031110
Filip Hronek (COU)X000,00%01162000,250000000231000
Seth Jones (PIR)X000,00%0856000,230000000152000
Christian Djoos (GOB)X000,00%0227000,400000000113020
Jake Muzzin (PAT)X000,00%0263000,290100000396000
Mark Giordano (COU)X000,00%0567000,222200000442001
Alex Goligoski (WPT)X000,00%0170000,250000000466001
Oscar Klefbom (WPT)X000,00%0567000,290000000463010
Artem Anisimov (Exp)X1050,83%421827000,39000001100000
Gustav Nyquist (MOO)X0030,43%238823000,38020000088000
Rickard Rakell (COU)X2042,16%1026017000,4100000002423010
Jay Beagle (WPT)X0047,30%742234000,3700000001313001
Brandon Tanev (COU)X0046,15%264223000,42000000000010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (WPT)X000,00%0554000,280000000226011
Joel Edmundson (Exp)X000,00%01267000,27000000072001
Ryan Suter (CAP)X000,00%0674000,210000000377001
Colin Miller (LYC)X000,00%0237000,380000002200020
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X010,00%0748000,290000000300001
Adam Larsson (KLA)X000,00%0383000,300000000296000
Alex Pietrangelo (MOO)X000,00%0949000,2500000001412000
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X000,00%0837000,290000000231010
Nick Leddy (Exp)X000,00%01539000,270000001400000
Mikhail Sergachev (MOO)X010,00%0748000,2304000002114001
Jaccob Slavin (Bre)X000,00%0358000,320000000350000
Tyson Barrie (CAP)X000,00%0429000,240000001450000
Alexander Edler (WPT)X000,00%11086000,270000001460000
Kailer Yamamoto (GOB)X1140,00%5245001,05000000011110
Tanner Pearson (GOB)X2120,00%254420010,320000001180102
Jeff Carter (WPT)X1060,00%2906311000,33000000033001
J.T. Compher (HEL)X0251,69%2364517000,40010001100201
Pavel Buchnevich (Tru)X2036,67%303312000,43000000082110
Nick Foligno (KLA)X1051,02%1474623000,45000000053102
Morgan Rielly (WPT)X010,00%0552000,30000000160000
Brady Skjei (Tru)X000,00%0422000,450000000157001
Ethan Bear (HEL)X010,00%0448000,390000000178011
Dmitry Orlov (Exp)X010,00%0449000,25000000031010
David Krejci (HEL)X2055,36%5042416000,28000000055001
Colton Parayko (Bre)X000,00%0686000,21000000074011
Kris Letang (CAP)X000,00%0332000,290000000163000
John Marino (R) (PAT)X000,00%0753000,240000001220002
Rasmus Dahlin (KLA)X000,00%0134000,200000000381000
Neal Pionk (LYC)X000,00%0950000,170000000442000
Tom Wilson (MOO)X1062,50%8383000,58000000066001
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X0050,00%16606000,42000000011000
Andre Burakovsky (LYC)X1060,00%10493000,48000000011000
Andreas Johnsson (Exp)X0013,64%22463000,3811000001111000
Josh Morrissey (KLA)X000,00%0644000,22000000032001
Vladimir Tarasenko (Bre)X0033,33%15583000,40000000083000
Victor Hedman (COU)X100,00%0356000,170000000191020
Jordie Benn (HOO)X000,00%0144000,310000000272010
Adam Pelech (COU)X000,00%0758000,250000000389000
Ryan McDonagh (CAP)X000,00%0458000,240000000383001
Chris Tanev (Exp)X000,00%01164000,190000000421000
Travis Sanheim (HOO)X000,00%0367000,190000000427000
Andy Greene (ICE)X000,00%0875000,210000000426010
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X0035,29%343712000,25000000077100
Sam Bennett (Exp)X1046,27%201378000,290000000122001
Josh Bailey (HOO)X0056,25%163116000,34010000052020
Teddy Blueger (ICE)X1076,47%172622100,3100000001616001
Alex Killorn (HEL)X0037,04%276518000,31010000022010
Brandon Sutter (CAP)X1050,00%323938200,2400000001616001
Sam Reinhart (Bre)X0024,39%41704000,23000000051000
Curtis Lazar (ICE)X0054,72%3181416100,3400000001010000
Max Domi (PIR)X1057,73%974315000,370000000104010
Justin Schultz (ICE)X100,00%0114000,45000000082000
Zach Bogosian (HEL)X000,00%0524000,290000000172000
Alec Martinez (Exp)X000,00%0749000,210000000108010
Mathew Dumba (MOO)X000,00%0451000,150000000395000
Danny DeKeyser (LYC)X000,00%0125000,340000000243000
Scott Mayfield (GOB)X000,00%0133000,30000000120001
Brett Pesce (Tru)X000,00%0250000,250000000282000
Josh Manson (CAP)X000,00%0235000,280000000285003
Ryan Graves (PAT)X000,00%0458000,180000002420100
Rasmus Ristolainen (Tru)X00100.00%1751000,151100000443000
Dustin Brown (LYC)X1166,67%15119000,33000000011001
Zack Kassian (KLA)X1021,05%191513000,28000000011010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WPT)X1023,53%17386000,280000000183000
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIR)X0030,77%3968000,74000000000010
Alexander Nylander (KLA)X0125,00%8209000,41000000033001
Andreas Athanasiou (PAT)X0020,00%5271000,691100000122000
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X0043,75%16303000,48000000083000
Jordan Eberle (LYC)X0045,07%71253000,54010000011000
MacKenzie Weegar (Exp)X000,00%0547000,22000000120010
Erik Cernak (COU)X000,00%0330000,280000000102000
Erik Johnson (COU)X000,00%0640000,190000000150010
Connor Murphy (LYC)X000,00%0434000,23000000044000
Alex Iafallo (HOO)X0025,00%206019000,2600000003312000
Torey Krug (Tru)X000,00%0326000,140000001400000
T.J. Brodie (Bre)X000,00%01497000,131100000105001
Brent Burns (Bre)XX100,00%0786000,110100000344010
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X000,00%0733000,280000000222000
Brian Boyle (Bre)X0035,71%142111000,3900000002910000
Zdeno Chara (Tru)X000,00%0453000,220000000301000
Brayden McNabb (ICE)X000,00%0139000,210000000322000
Shea Theodore (HEL)X000,00%0431000,190100000322000
Nino Niederreiter (Bre)X1022,22%9195000,45000000033110
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X1136,36%11452000,48000001100001
Ryan Dzingel (LYC)X0038,93%149152000,38000000055010
Patric Hornqvist (Bre)X0040,00%15402000,3800000001913010
Oskar Lindblom (KLA)X0030,77%13277000,34000000033000
Max Pacioretty (HEL)X1044,44%363018000,150000000334001
Marcus Foligno (Bre)X0035,29%172614000,35000000081000
Valeri Nichushkin (Exp)X0046,15%264114000,220000000190010
Joe Thornton (Tru)X1158,33%168303000,26000000088110
Anton Stralman (PAT)X010,00%0364000,13000000011010
Carl Soderberg (GOB)X0046,15%26316000,46000000081000
Brent Seabrook (Bre)X010,00%0556000,160000002390100
Ryan Pulock (PAT)X000,00%0424000,180000000293000
David Savard (PIR)X000,00%0137000,180000000302000
Olli Maatta (KLA)X000,00%0256000,1600000003510000
Travis Hamonic (COU)X000,00%1553000,140100000401000
Keith Yandle (HEL)X000,00%0337000,110000000424000
Derek Stepan (ICE)X1041,82%55357000,36000000055000
Craig Smith (PAT)X0111,11%9237000,2500000001616000
Boone Jenner (MOO)X0047,46%177514000,1912000001212101
Alexander Kerfoot (GOB)X0033,33%3123000,49000000084000
Tyler Johnson (HOO)X1045,83%48311000,4300000001515000
Frans Nielsen (PAT)X0049,88%4055425000,1601000001815001
Rocco Grimaldi (WPT)X0035,88%1314221000,16000000044000
Jake Gardiner (Exp)X000,00%0431000,11000000011000
Carson Soucy (Exp)X000,00%016001,13000000033010
Henri Jokiharju (MOO)X000,00%0325000,2200000001811001
P.K. Subban (WPT)X000,00%1210000,240000000223000
Connor Brown (KLA)X0026,32%192320000,220000000295000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (PAT)X000,00%0545000,13000000062000
Justin Faulk (HEL)X000,00%0844000,1200000003311000
John Klingberg (Tru)X000,00%0335000,1101000003718000
Cam Fowler (ICE)X000,00%0128000,100000000406000
Brandon Pirri (Exp)X1154,78%115510000,16120000061001
Carl Hagelin (Tru)X0042,86%355231000,13000000022000
Ondrej Palat (PAT)X0129,03%31579000,0900000002621100
Adam Lowry (KLA)X0054,41%6857000,63000000033000
Nick Schmaltz (HEL)X0032,73%5561000,78000000011000
Luke Glendening (Bre)X0065,00%20119000,250000000181000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (Exp)X100,00%0329000,150000000181001
Tyler Myers (GOB)X000,00%0623000,150000000184000
Sam Steel (Bre)X0063,49%6374000,85000000071000
Cody Ceci (ICE)X000,00%009000,34000000092000
Jacob Larsson (KLA)X000,00%0414000,25000000033000
Ben Hutton (MOO)X000,00%0829000,19000000075000
Hampus Lindholm (PIR)X000,00%0221000,200000000164100
Riley Stillman (LYC)X000,00%0751000,110001000272000
Brandon Montour (HOO)X000,00%0340000,110100000305000
Yanni Gourde (Bre)X1039,02%41146000,19000000055010
Kevin Hayes (HOO)X0045,19%1351614000,1100000003030001
Joonas Donskoi (HEL)X0022,22%182115000,0901000001313011
Michael Grabner (HOO)X0033,33%3207000,52000000022000
Sammy Blais (R) (Exp)X000,00%1234000,40000000022000
Rasmus Andersson (Bre)X000,00%0213000,16000001100000
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X0047,37%19172000,2500000001414000
Zack Smith (PAT)X0047,37%19238000,14000000044000
Nick Shore (R) (LYC)X0054,55%4403000,59000000120000
Shayne Gostisbehere (PIR)X000,00%017000,160000001180000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (PIR)X000,00%0229000,1200000002011000
Scott Laughton (LYC)X0050,00%141811000,150000000246000
Dennis Cholowski (CAP)X000,00%0222000,090000000199000
Ondrej Kase (PIR)X010,00%121000,43000000011000
Cal Clutterbuck (Bre)X000,00%124000,62000000011000
Caleb Jones (LYC)X000,00%0012000,12000000066000
Ivan Barbashev (KLA)X0137,84%3722000,32000000055001
Joel Armia (CAP)X0042,86%752000,1400000001010000
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X0042,86%7232000,15000000088010
Pavel Zacha (KLA)X0042,48%153185000,10000000022000
Nick Cousins (HEL)X0050,00%1000001,64000000000000
Josh Mahura (LYC)X000,00%002000,41000000021000
Dennis Gilbert (LYC)X000,00%004000,38000000011000
Blake Coleman (CAP)X0035,71%1450000,60000000032000
Conor Garland (LYC)X000,00%030002,11000001100000
Paul Byron (MOO)X009,09%1141000,55010000032000
Roman Polak (HOO)X000,00%0012000,17000000000000
Brad Richardson (HOO)X0047,22%3612000,20000000000000
Mike Matheson (WPT)X000,00%114000,13000000083000
Will Butcher (MOO)X000,00%026000,12000000097000
Charles Hudon (Exp)X0012,50%8131000,13000000022000
Vincent Trocheck (Bre)X0050,34%149155000,100000000170000
Nico Hischier (COU)X0055,70%158468000,080000000210000
Noah Dobson (R) (HEL)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Daniel Sprong (Exp)X000,00%040000,000000000101000
Sami Niku (KLA)X000,00%000000,000000001180000
Nathan Bastian (LYC)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Christian Jaros (HEL)X000,00%003000,00000000011000
Ian Cole (PIR)X000,00%012000,00000000011000
Brennan Menell (R) (LYC)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (KLA)X000,00%001000,000000000261000
Richard Panik ()X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Bobby Ryan (GOB)X000,00%010000,00000000032000
Oliver Kylington (HEL)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Ryan Hartman (PIR)X000,00%000000,00000001300000
Derick Brassard ()X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anthony Beauvillier (COU)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt Benning (LYC)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (KLA)X000,00%040000,00000000022000
Kevin Shattenkirk (ICE)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Calvin de Haan (COU)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Martin Necas (HOO)X000,00%131000,00000000000000
Matt Roy (HOO)X000,00%012000,00000000000000
Sean Walker (HOO)X000,00%014000,00000000000000
Marc Staal (Tru)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Victor Mete (HEL)X000,00%014000,00000000044000
Calle Jarnkrok (PAT)X0030,77%1333000,00000000000000
Dominik Kahun (GOB)X0050,00%241000,00000000044000
Haydn Fleury (KLA)X0075,00%406000,00000002300000
Luke Kunin (Tru)X0053,85%2691000,00000000610000
Erik Gudbranson (MOO)X000,00%025000,00000003300000
Anthony DeAngelo (CAP)X000,00%014000,00000000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (KLA)X000,00%024000,00000000260000
Alex Tuch (HEL)X000,00%202000,00000000077000
Travis Dermott (HEL)X000,00%0112000,00000000088000
Zach Sanford (KLA)X0033,33%340000,00000000088000
Josh Archibald (LYC)X000,00%055000,0000000001010000
Noah Hanifin (GOB)X000,00%0016000,0000000001212000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz (CAP)2517710,9511,5615020139804493020,66732520882
Anton Khudobin (GOB)2518430,9511,5415160239801460110,8001025211061
Connor Hellebuyck (ICE)3023520,9471,6618076250949534310,66733016743
Ben Bishop (GOB)2115330,9381,8712822040645356001,00072125511
Tuukka Rask (HEL)34181060,9362,10205500721130645210,545223410923
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (LYC)11000,9303,00600034326100,000010000
Darcy Kuemper (CAP)2016220,9292,3212150047665391200,66762025431
Mackenzie Blackwood (HOO)37221140,9272,342226208711937101100,63611378533
Semyon Varlamov (MOO)2113520,9242,4211890048634371210,667121925421
Thomas Greiss (ICE)1615100,9242,309650037488275001,00041630220
Carter Hart (COU)26121220,9212,3415630061776458300,77892619171
Frederik Andersen (PAT)2010820,9212,3512020047595346100,00002024312
Robin Lehner (PAT)249960,9192,4514712060739431110,789192420432
Jaroslav Halak (COU)2412920,9172,54144315061735426100,900102421131
Ilya Samsonov (R) (WPT)138300,9162,647040031370216200,0000138121
Mikko Koskinen (WPT)116410,9142,666530029337199100,83312114220
Andrei Vasilevskiy (PIR)38201420,9102,832182001031143627400,8758369621
James Reimer (WPT)159400,9102,998230041454298000,00001330100
Jake Allen (Bre)2991350,9062,9816690083879537400,818112812630
Tristan Jarry (KLA)32100,9033,001800099354210,000031000
John Gibson (HEL)122900,9003,536790040402237000,00001134021
Jonathan Quick (HOO)10100,9003,05590033019000,000014000
Juuse Saros (Bre)31200,8993,531530098949100,000030000
David Rittich (Tru)2010820,8993,0411660159583311200,71471828210
Linus Ullmark (Tru)32100,8923,3018200109358000,000038000
Philipp Grubauer (MOO)104300,8923,484820028260138000,0000731110
Henrik Lundqvist (Exp)93500,8913,164932026239135000,0000811100
Antti Raanta (KLA)1851000,8883,779222058520284100,00001530120
Jordan Binnington (Bre)1711110,8803,937930052433226220,00001231000
Carey Price (KLA)3992460,8793,972239201481225644210,5006396300
Marc-Andre Fleury (MOO)3492230,8793,881997601291063575310,818223411111
Cam Talbot (Bre)30300,8693,6817900118453000,000033000
Sergei Bobrovsky (Exp)3171920,8694,09167100114869480000,57172816101
Jack Campbell (Exp)112700,8654,275622040296172100,0000917101
Petr Mrazek (LYC)2251320,8564,4911222084582339100,00002023011
Matt Murray (Exp)40300,7796,8614900177744000,0000311000
Jonathan Bernier (PIR)10100,76211,1027005218000,000018000
Brian Elliott (LYC)90000,7068,69207003010252000,0000031000