beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik Laine (LYC)X63514910031220844433110620315,41%14113518,021820387523200028
Nikita Kucherov (Out)X623659953126067462658915013,58%17109817,711723406021300016
John Tavares (LYC)X623556912816022912308915415,22%37113418,2812223444187000436
Rickard Rakell (HOO)X63424385224078382859718814,74%23105616,761513286019300012
Patrick Kane (BEH)X633247791224028432458914113,06%18112117,791418325922200025
Claude Giroux (RAI)X633140717100941132308313413,48%36117318,61724315322700001
Brayden Point (Out)X622840681313522822087112613,46%25110117,768223047215000348
Brock Boeser (Out)X623433672924046501875813718,18%23106617,20912214321600000
Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X582837651016035442497512511,24%1790915,67918275414800000
Evgeni Malkin (BEH)X442738651231558291595311316,98%1576917,479162542147000010
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X632440641414054572126511111,32%1299915,85914235120500012
Brent Burns (Out)XX62105464252201031815573746,45%29136221,97721285626000000
Logan Couture (RAI)X6332306284067502296314113,97%28111517,701113245923200000
Artemi Panarin (WPT)X632239612914023501965914211,22%28103516,426192548226000015
Alex Ovechkin (PIR)X643129600400200392357515413,19%22121919,059112063242101452
Joe Pavelski (WPT)X6326335919300117562046113312,75%2298815,685152048208112220
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X63184159238044145148505912,16%61111017,6100021120212273
Sidney Crosby (WPT)X45253257222006254160348315,63%1372816,181011214815100000
Patrice Bergeron (BEH)X621541561522065139132547211,36%44122419,743111426161000096
Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X63154156-828029682491001536,02%14120719,16517224921500001
Mika Zibanejad (MOB)X6322325451407575157429514,01%19103116,361321345826200004
Connor McDavid (PIR)X57272653015513851925711114,06%38100717,661292158205000011
Jordan Eberle (HEL)X6223295228044562147613510,75%15108217,457162363220000016
Jack Eichel (MOO)X63232952192604688142458116,20%20103216,38511163121900001
William Nylander (RAI)X6315375271403644187771308,02%23104816,63611174719800000
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X6314385223805070175441348,00%25106816,95516213721200000
Corey Perry (MOO)X63242751847553341947612612,37%12100215,916101640223101111
Auston Matthews (TEX)X61232851116031722308318010,00%38118219,387132051209000033
Dustin Byfuglien (WPT)XX56114051-15401927016767626,59%60122021,794182249208000161
Kyle Connor (BEH)X63242650112018482408413210,00%19107016,9889175019900000
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X63232750628032621875511612,30%32115918,4081220431880009135
Evgenii Dadonov (PIR)X6423275068037651795311512,85%25111217,379101941197000134
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X63222850739583522067313110,68%21113217,97291131176000052
Leon Draisaitl (RAI)X531832509204558182561259,89%3295518,021010205718100001
John Carlson (PIR)X581238500240467415154697,95%79134123,1251419442251233149
Taylor Hall (Out)X62193049111409846166478611,45%29110617,8410102036217000537
Bryan Little (GOB)X63163349-11605366221871307,24%15100916,02718256821700000
Clayton Keller (TEX)X6323254838028901764912913,07%38110517,5410102044197000020
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X62232447-6103589742226611910,36%38112518,141011215820500004
Steven Stamkos (PIO)X61202747134208358209661239,57%24101416,62611176521700001
Boone Jenner (MOO)X632027471038015660229671388,73%25101616,138111945211000137
Tyler Seguin (Out)X62172946302001057887226019,54%18105817,06513182220700000
Ryan Getzlaf (MOO)X6310354515610102105174631085,75%33119318,941141533207000159
Phil Kessel (PIO)X612024441728014421967911210,20%896815,873473622500000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TEX)X611034440220432015651706,41%28122820,143912401571018135
Jeff Carter (MOO)X63212243131208080130317016,15%31112117,7976132214930313214
Mikko Rantanen (TEX)X63212243-626060601594410513,21%38115418,32581330220000021
William Karlsson (HEL)X6220234374042107141498714,18%55112118,086111741207000019
Tyler Johnson (BEH)X63172643-91805180177511169,60%26103716,46611173418300000
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X63212142-6300139551914310610,99%18105316,716101640198000018
Derick Brassard (HOO)X62152742926089661485910510,14%1696415,55791641173000014
Roman Josi (HOO)X58113142030036108103594110,68%70132422,8381523332030115128
Thomas Vanek (MOO)X6115264192001726166581259,04%1277812,752791810100002
Filip Forsberg (TEX)X63202040-4420149111122357916,39%33121319,269101941241000085
James van Riemsdyk (PIR)X63202040-236062261485710513,51%16103616,45108183818300005
Mark Scheifele (PIR)X61172340-11555898173641409,83%34114418,7659143621110112166
Nazem Kadri (PIO)X6317234013460135811675411210,18%30106616,926511391761347139
Paul Stastny (GOB)X5115254081605056169631338,88%1890017,664592616800004
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (KLA)X62122840-12651513887171661227,02%21113918,37615215320700017
Anders Lee (MOO)X642019397420149571945810210,31%16116618,22461042200213781
Kyle Turris (HEL)X63172239232803853146357411,64%1390714,39461020108000042
David Krejci (PIO)X6015243902205377178541018,43%20110518,413111434183000227
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X619303901202775168541025,36%2496015,745141947170000140
Ryan Johansen (PIO)X638313912340948115651845,13%25111317,665111634228000674
Josh Anderson (COU)X63201838-98115161691965412210,20%30109017,3010102064211000213
Brad Marchand (Out)X621622381443568107135537511,85%39109917,73459169020210216
Jamie Benn (GOB)X6416223818541015876130337112,31%31110917,3244823128000353
Mathew Barzal (SPA)X63102838-121801877188631155,32%38115718,365121751215000011
Jakob Silfverberg (PIO)X6318193721604594116358115,52%3698215,580001141517211
Mathieu Perreault (WPT)X63142337141601085115663828,97%1473411,6504422300000
Cam Atkinson (WPT)X63191736118041661154611816,52%3398315,60961528190000248
James Neal (HEL)X601719361657514241117287114,53%18111018,50851329191000011
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIO)X63171936-11953962123326913,82%2684513,425101527130000019
Timo Meier (HOO)X631719361815170661615210610,56%2697815,52612184219900001
Aleksander Barkov (RAI)X601323361610061136129437910,08%61117719,61178321881017179
Victor Hedman (COU)X6392736-17380948116957585,33%89158125,098513661820118244
Jason Zucker (GOB)X63181735124014073128398314,06%24115418,327121941255000133
Dustin Brown (HOO)X63161935224601768398367516,33%52118718,85257101170007233
Mats Zuccarello (MOB)X5911243562205857145561027,59%2694315,98615215124400000
Michael Cammalleri (Exp)X6282735-221002374169621044,73%1191414,74416203815100000
Conor Sheary (MOB)X62171734-31202955110497115,45%2394415,23771428206303316
Chris Kreider (MOB)X50151934556011353196531047,65%2274614,91712194715700000
Reilly Smith (PIO)X5913213422200496915248888,55%3290215,2900031020220183
Mark Stone (PIR)X608263441406865139461095,76%20106517,752121428203011278
Ondrej Palat (HEL)X4712213314100875017657866,82%1679816,974373213400004
Zach Parise (MOB)X63141832-242056611383710110,14%2094615,0246102320300001
Vladislav Namestnikov (MOB)X601121325300797712740668,66%1987514,5826823133022453
Johnny Gaudreau (RAI)X631022325140254410238549,80%26116218,4558131923600002
Patrick Marleau (HOO)X631615314609970138479611,59%2495915,22381129169000024
Zach Werenski (TEX)X60102131-4120398111564448,70%74139223,1951520532641013134
Mikkel Boedker (KLA)X62102131-2409464194621155,15%1799115,98391245168000216
Kris Letang (CAP)X6372431-8340815912156525,79%66125219,87581349242000134
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X6472431436055629341387,53%59151523,6736924266011180
Evander Kane (CAP)X51161430-75601563498315116,33%1693018,2474113118400005
Vladimir Tarasenko (TIT)X601614302402650103397215,53%11110018,3359143619100014
J.T. Miller (PIO)X5915153063009742131437811,45%1969111,71325145100013
Jonathan Marchessault (WPT)X62131730225514683108456412,04%34105316,9944819181000481
Ryan Ellis (HEL)X5862430-122606311211538535,22%77130922,563811382170003121
John Klingberg (WPT)X63624301718028458733456,90%46126720,12611172723000005
Kevin Fiala (BEH)X451217291320333480266115,00%766414,7448122112200000
Yanni Gourde (Out)X63101929112204739170511005,88%1276912,2100000000123
Ryan Callahan (Exp)X6282129-2240014540161581254,97%1887714,15410142911600000
Matt Dumba (LYC)X5942529-251512310011845673,39%68137023,23279301750001104
Jimmy Vesey (MOB)X58131528-92004630130318410,00%974812,8946102175000232
Henrik Zetterberg (GOB)X3812162851403550100224912,00%1569818,37661231144000014
Travis Konecny (TEX)X6312162843401057813056819,23%2893614,861124261238136
Victor Rask (KLA)X6291928-11005888137421056,57%1998215,8447112716900000
P.K. Subban (WPT)X54820281753599879737508,25%64122022,60268132110112115
Ryan Kesler (MOO)X6372128061510113910746606,54%54112817,91246178503318340
Nico Hischier (R) (COU)X637212878020459123717,69%176109,682572011400013
Seth Jones (TEX)X6352328-5100928011937414,20%92160725,51459402490002148
Loui Eriksson (MOB)X631314275401169160561068,13%1486213,683581962011484
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X6212152731004362105467211,43%2895115,333101322153000180
Josh Bailey (HOO)X5791827-1020214811540897,83%2791216,0035823146011244
Jan Rutta (R) (GOB)X6281927-926042869941428,08%84129520,886111737232000378
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X6372027960227214836814,73%19106616,92134171030001117
Kevin Shattenkirk (MOB)X5852227-956097138639335,81%12115419,9048123922700007
Ryan Suter (CAP)X6122527-936044968135242,47%74137822,591910242320114155
Eric Staal (LYC)X63151126102605173103285314,56%2799615,8244829200000231
Bo Horvat (COU)X6314122612804596116376612,07%2295015,090111247000183
Tomas Tatar (HEL)X63141226-10380846818349837,65%24110117,48257249230316173
Andrew Ladd (BEH)X62121426-73601126115535877,74%21110517,836511292020006124
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X63121426-24955256111357310,81%1876412,13101416000221
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X63121426-41807893108367011,11%39101016,0334710520007166
Tomas Plekanec (RAI)X63719268120188111950845,88%2772511,50000001014112
Torey Krug (RAI)X63620264395139118943416,74%16137521,8348122524900001
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X633232652002911511465572,63%93134221,2927933204011197
Ryan McDonagh (MOO)X48125268300471078630341,16%71110022,91156181220115156
Alex Killorn (COU)X631015251420956310728589,35%2588814,09235118500010231
Sam Reinhart (TEX)X63101525360325791356410,99%11106816,9526812144000025
Hampus Lindholm (KLA)X5791625-14007312410953558,26%106133223,376612471870002163
Filip Chytil (R) (Exp)X5891625-2280202910735748,41%1881113,98412163114900000
Mike Green (BEH)X6391625-2320813890313510,00%31118218,7634716145000266
Justin Schultz (HOO)X6361925-7375327110748485,61%64128320,36459341600113121
Nick Leddy (SPA)X6361925-560291112858504,69%14120719,153584521500015
Tyson Barrie (HEL)X6352025-1718046149345525,38%15143122,714101441241000022
Ivan Provorov (Out)X62322251218014213810953462,75%77136021,9431215392590115109
Artem Anisimov (TEX)X631212244280417686324313,95%1996315,291237101011245
Magnus Paajarvi (Exp)X62111324-72004174110306610,00%1985113,733692812100000
Michael Frolik (HEL)X63111324-4320836313142738,40%3796015,23022634011358
Jakub Vrana (WPT)X56915241160213311535547,83%1862911,231121100000
Nathan MacKinnon (TEX)X6291524-5535719410131488,91%43132421,3614513123000031
Sean Monahan (COU)X6391524-9140238079557411,39%22115418,316511211901015113
Derek Ryan (MOB)X6381624-3220165912752786,30%1377912,3700005000861
Drew Doughty (LYC)X5851924-63001381128957515,62%122146525,25257272320001163
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X554202416641082657046375,71%51107219,4926820193000322
Jake Gardiner (HOO)X5532124016034448443353,57%47113720,66012122320500003
Will Butcher (R) (LYC)X632222486017218549542,35%36124019,6806624181000134
Morgan Rielly (PIO)X632222415180326510544271,90%63131920,941111239246011025
David Backes (SPA)X61131023-8861014953150571168,67%29102216,76549189401110156
Jeff Skinner (LYC)X63131023-162603943130326510,00%14108117,164373319000001
Andrew Cogliano (BEH)X63121123-125007712893277212,90%55105716,783588671016265
Anthony Beauvillier (SPA)X63121123-61007751167521147,19%1886713,76134197700000
T.J. Oshie (TIT)X48111223-93408853169421026,51%2492419,2534717900006102
Brendan Gallagher (BEH)X61101323-10415865281225512,35%2697515,9864102119000000
Charlie Coyle (TIT)X55914235375644910632838,49%1485515,5434713122000136
Ryan Spooner (MOB)X6391423-9180373812244887,38%990814,4149133120000001
Matt Duchene (MOO)X5681523118026449429468,51%1397317,3716726188000441
Sebastian Aho (LYC)X63111122-3140709396335011,46%37114118,1045923188000032
Gabriel Landeskog (LYC)X589132287915129909727609,28%38107118,471347910007204
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (RAI)X6391322-31006511011639857,76%29104616,602351313801110176
Jared Spurgeon (HEL)X626162214603310510845475,56%63133021,46448341671019131
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X5351722916053417832346,41%34115721,8339122420900002
Shea Theodore (KLA)X5651722-1828030378138426,17%44125022,313101334204000192
Jake Muzzin (BEH)X63517229360194759537285,26%56142622,63167211670006189
Dennis Seidenberg (Exp)X6131922-175801181199445453,19%86128020,99268271520225172
Frans Nielsen (GOB)X631110213100325981225913,58%2769310,9900000000042
David Perron (TIT)X55101121-44209640153481016,54%1397517,723363416600004
Justin Williams (HOO)X60813211134054319326658,60%870311,7100001000017
Erik Johnson (MOB)X6351621-13401361489438385,32%110136421,65134191330004159
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X63120213340511128837431,14%100109017,300119430335142
Matt Nieto (PAT)X61101020-1560168315440936,49%3491414,991121040011575
Jason Pominville (KLA)X6291120-320285573325212,33%15107717,3735816190000150
David Pastrnak (HOO)X6391120-2320806990246510,00%2494915,074481916000001
Mitchell Marner (PIR)X60713201612029458432518,33%1977912,99202136100001
Mark Giordano (Out)X6221820276551101257534392,67%122136422,00033121470112147
Stefan Noesen (PAT)X6110919-1292101147512445808,06%31100716,5134729169000134
Vincent Trocheck (Out)X6210919143151499274265613,51%2096715,60101130113179
Josh Manson (CAP)X6310919-485512614911448428,77%115128820,457310271300004246
Marcus Johansson (Exp)X4591019-1380123710829618,33%1454712,155510166700000
Alexander Steen (GOB)X4991019-8140424410440668,65%976115,5314518106101264
Brian Boyle (TEX)X637121914801293610842596,48%1385213,5200003011450
Keith Yandle (RAI)X5861319724050978429307,14%70117220,2032512154011126
Mikael Granlund (TIT)X6161319-151202910915650913,85%39115818,9911263700014247
Travis Zajac (TEX)X6361319020379210418555,77%3466410,54000000119115
Radek Faksa (GOB)X6361319-1360858810742785,61%4191314,490000121311223
Phillip Danault (TEX)X6341519512060819533474,21%3478212,42000071234151
Dmitry Orlov (MOO)X57316196240541078935463,37%95121321,2713416980006260
Patrick Eaves (HOO)X4399182100783750213418,00%1560914,1755102384000127
Troy Brouwer (Exp)X5581018-9515112659035528,89%2595317,3313416651128256
Jordan Staal (Out)X6181018152001018179224310,13%2375512,37000000004116
Ryan Pulock (SPA)X6381018-912087889250508,70%67133521,196612412420002139
Andrei Markov (Exp)X6271118-1924025958338398,43%91135921,93516141060115280
Jonathan Toews (CAP)X6371118-53205710259223611,86%27110617,5502241340002184
Valtteri Filppula (Out)X61513181060153011125444,50%135318,7000000000027
Dion Phaneuf (MOO)X63513185120501247350332810,00%69129820,60224131370113239
Tom Wilson (GOB)X4841418-17126201236612433653,23%1767514,051231667000561
Derek Stepan (PIO)X5641418121202610910130583,96%3787415,6100031703316227
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PIR)X5941418836092367318235,48%55114819,4624617160000028
Duncan Keith (LYC)X58315182214027675217285,77%75115419,900001460112142
Tyler Myers (MOO)X6111718955541927637361,32%84132221,68167252080000166
Sami Vatanen (MOB)X6311718264083686640331,52%68125819,96191029268000058
Alexander Radulov (WPT)X6389171941571788535539,41%2999115,731122210006223
Jonathan Drouin (RAI)X63512172140542250213510,00%1385013,50134712500000
Max Domi (GOB)X635121705020593010232734,90%1774511,82134136000002
Cody Ceci (GOB)X6331417-2201041078644453,49%65126620,1022423154011264
Wayne Simmonds (COU)X619716-177210974111229748,04%1587114,29123435000115
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X629716600818387195810,34%2592514,93000011017198
Patrik Berglund (Out)X4188168240521449202116,33%43448,390000000000
Kyle Quincey (PAT)X528816-1648055758439439,52%6293117,91551029114000278
Dylan Larkin (RAI)X638816026077669828588,16%1876612,15101740000122
Chris Tierney (PAT)X627916-1380138111439616,14%27104816,9023510960006117
David Desharnais (PIO)X4541216110062410125703,96%249110,910000000019
Alex Pietrangelo (Out)X56214161421523965329363,77%77129523,12123131520112206
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X418715-32085857143614,04%2077818,97022455000018
Sean Couturier (CAP)X2778151100285665304510,77%2851719,153141165101391
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X4278151000263744132815,91%74089,7201111500000
Josh Morrissey (TIT)X6241115-6400991347937455,06%95126420,38235191630006153
Zach Hyman (CAP)X6341115-15220989113639822,94%30108417,2112312370116218
Cam Fowler (HOO)X63312151710018768134363,70%69128720,430005660116206
Calvin de Haan (COU)X59213152140889812162541,65%70118820,13145381590004180
Colton Parayko (Out)X62213152714095446225323,23%46116018,7124617169000040
Joel Edmundson (COU)X6321315675512511310039522,00%69126720,11123181180001104
Brent Seabrook (MOO)X6321315-426061725926273,39%76107016,98044668000491
Roman Polak (PAT)X5911415-565512613710952450,92%97124321,070332210802210216
Colton Sceviour (GOB)X488614-2180792211032567,27%260412,58022450000114
Nino Niederreiter (Out)X6486143340117689031548,89%1385913,421341179011033
Nolan Patrick (R) (HEL)X587714-1120243810141516,93%105599,6300003000459
Jacob de la Rose (Exp)X627714-163601165710431606,73%2581913,21336239800006
Brock Nelson (SPA)X637714-7220346666223810,61%1990414,350113261127215
Carl Hagelin (MOB)X3068144180392545203213,33%1436912,2900000000023
Reid Boucher (PAT)X476814-916020228531617,06%1358212,39000637101539
Patrick Maroon (RAI)X63681484201105210528585,71%1968210,8200000000469
Mikko Koivu (TIT)X505914-9400411319637515,21%4394118,81000180006216
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HOO)X6141014-1200372611940703,36%1165110,670000000012
Olli Maatta (KLA)X5931114-430066917835323,85%51117219,8623520153000090
Tommy Wingels (PAT)X6131114-165610972910535822,86%1996215,7712314131000360
Aaron Ekblad (RAI)X633111417741083848437243,57%76124719,801011072000494
Alex Goligoski (SPA)X6321214-1216063948131452,47%54121919,3413422178011250
Mikael Backlund (COU)X6321214-1662063579634572,08%28111917,76156131550005180
Jaccob Slavin (Out)X62113142700171297031211,43%99119919,34000000003208
Max Pacioretty (PIO)X61851364810793948182816,67%2882913,594041414900000
Brandon Saad (SPA)X597613-1412029618530538,24%1590215,2911218111000043
Bobby Ryan (Exp)X627613-2341084649230597,61%2696515,5723516831016163
Brayden Schenn (PIR)X637613-248101307162213411,29%1490514,370224101000143
Marian Gaborik (LYC)X637613-520017407424449,46%85769,151012000001
Kyle Okposo (GOB)X566713-2160632349123912,24%870612,61112221101249
Matt Hendricks (PAT)X345813-2571549165216439,62%744813,163141548000115
Lance Bouma (PAT)X445813-331570258226556,10%1249711,291341158000013
Colin Wilson (Exp)X545813-214021388734645,75%1274413,781231133011344
Joe Thornton (SPA)X4931013-9320275512147812,48%1276915,6924625103000324
Johnny Boychuk (SPA)X4911213234091964920192,04%7892118,7913414810116134
Alexander Edler (WPT)X550131321400121915828270,00%71100718,30000000113146
Brooks Orpik (TEX)X600131394401571315126330,00%87111118,51022131270001113
Matt Niskanen (HEL)X610131304401071227326420,00%94109217,90000322000259
Patric Hornqvist (PIO)X547512-6555120559123407,69%1591917,0233625159000543
Gustav Nyquist (HEL)X627512-4120416248223114,58%2287914,172358136000163
Tyler Ennis (PAT)X627512-22044628734688,05%2291314,731231092000031
Craig Smith (RAI)X636612514038369524496,32%665710,4200003000035
Kyle Brodziak (KLA)X625712-6471536879934635,05%3695315,37000000007271
Michael Stone (Exp)X625712-2766099686533257,69%66120419,4123514119000378
Carl Soderberg (GOB)X635712-6160374811036534,55%1165010,3210113000434
Oliver Bjorkstrand (HOO)X524812-16047289129444,40%553110,220000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIR)X6448124335921169339544,30%4587413,660000111210300
Jake DeBrusk (R) (PIR)X343912113535256620424,55%738511,3101101000034
Brian Dumoulin (BEH)X63391218065857138254,23%62103616,450113161013101
Trevor Daley (WPT)X50210121829521885925283,39%5992518,50011010004165
Calle Jarnkrok (BEH)X5721012-6100268011333571,77%2179313,9100002902215260
Jordie Benn (Exp)X6121012-33360621099137432,20%76116919,16213121240002100
Thomas Hickey (LYC)X63111126260751089260501,09%112112817,901014120004189
Anton Stralman (BEH)X6201212-7160661266330260,00%95127920,630229660003240
Martin Hanzal (Exp)X627411-224001208111247636,25%1290014,5200064510113132
Trevor Lewis (KLA)X546511-2220102457933397,59%1897418,031127540005201
Cody Franson (PAT)X576511-1030062836223239,68%73125422,00426221582136187
Chris Kunitz (KLA)X515611-718074369023515,56%1259311,6200001000258
Leo Komarov (PIR)X585611-4460867611837674,24%3574212,800000210115220
Kevin Hayes (MOB)X614711-16403510612149923,31%39103416,95112115000016305
Jared McCann (WPT)X2438115602326286810,71%733313,8600000011138
Brandon Dubinsky (PAT)X433811-17511589936922464,35%3583619,4314513790007197
Ryan Dzingel (WPT)X59381111451549335917265,08%869411,7700000000032
Dan Girardi (MOB)X62381102001321386826314,41%104121619,62000060119272
Andy Greene (PIO)X582911108037906528253,08%84118720,471017660117208
Ben Chiarot (PAT)X622911-10691594947439502,70%71112218,1021316930002136
Patrik Nemeth (GOB)X4511011-322071774924262,04%7080717,93000010002135
Rasmus Ristolainen (RAI)X561101114380150805721311,75%66106018,93000441011073
Alec Martinez (HOO)X59110111116081716631231,52%48111518,8912313124000077
Justin Faulk (PIO)X631101131180104204626192,17%21115018,2505513158000010
Neal Pionk (R) (PIO)X58011112336101301066523220,00%66117920,32044101050001195
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X646410-618044556919418,70%1888913,8932518152000010
Brandon Sutter (WPT)X43551032022517623476,58%2255612,93000260007126
Milan Lucic (COU)X585510-26682090268924505,62%864511,120001100000
Nikita Zaitsev (RAI)X6346106140115745834346,90%62111617,71000010116202
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X133710140216154820,00%217813,6725753600005
Jeff Petry (HEL)X6328100120113635022274,00%57120219,07112171450223192
Jacob Trouba (PIO)X341910616071415916191,69%4675322,1611210790008129
Jason Demers (Exp)X431910-1932047866931351,45%6390220,9802217870004123
Adam Larsson (PIR)X591910942099884622242,17%6798516,70000020111197
David Savard (TIT)X621910-33201061165522331,82%106136622,03033101550002233
Matt Hunwick (TEX)X621910014040553520122,86%295338,6000023022234
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X631910-1142094366335281,59%41106616,9203314114000016
Deryk Engelland (SPA)X45010102541067894415190,00%6376717,04000150002136
Andrew MacDonald (Out)X4701010-1012023896528240,00%62100221,3206622150000163
Marco Scandella (TIT)X6201010-88025625932270,00%3690114,530551520600001
Michael Grabner (MOB)X56549-15100198710432654,81%4291316,3110151501119285
Tanner Pearson (PAT)X31459-134029655812426,90%1852016,781451153000178
Sam Gagner (GOB)X36459-314022145214297,69%442811,9010122600000
Andrew Shaw (BEH)X444591541063164317349,30%34059,2100002400000
John Moore (PAT)X51459-20360381389232344,35%93109121,40011201160119235
Derek MacKenzie (PAT)X54459-1262081535913396,78%2490116,681348620002184
Brad Richardson (BEH)X32369-120025313113179,68%935811,2000002000149
Jake Guentzel (PIR)X32369318047217622303,95%536411,361121400000
Nick Bonino (KLA)X45369-4409437123404,23%1253011,7700000000495
Shea Weber (MOO)X51369-2330091846332334,76%81118523,23101181990111125
Zdeno Chara (PIR)X58369-136210941668648483,49%147128822,20246131320006208
Jay Beagle (CAP)X59369-2100385510737502,80%1369311,74000040005156
Tyler Bozak (HEL)X43279-620030434014325,00%1364114,90000071236111
Nick Ritchie (TIT)X46279-722082266518443,08%1149810,82033427000340
Chris Stewart (Exp)X60279-305620593711041781,82%874012,34000232011759
Justin Abdelkader (HEL)X60279-16655151549534622,11%2791915,32123881000364
Jason Chimera (PAT)X50189-19722077339632381,04%985717,15000118000010130
Darnell Nurse (TIT)X62189-810125145938532381,18%68129320,8603325235000150
Adam Pelech (LYC)X48099518065834217300,00%6179316,520112130000109
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PIR)X500991539510915625180,00%6689217,83000010004123
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X63099-68019917029280,00%75105016,670116390004211
Brock McGinn (BEH)X50538-96044277526406,67%114669,3300000000012
Lars Eller (MOO)X63538-1520044457629516,58%1668210,8300000022378
Brenden Dillon (COU)X484487421060216723215,97%2060012,501121667000582
Sam Bennett (KLA)X53448-920070126821365,88%65179,7610183300000
Jason Spezza (SPA)X39358012015144820276,25%549312,6410133700007
Paul Byron (HEL)X4235804058394523446,67%745110,7300000101129
Mike Matheson (TIT)X58268432030817129282,82%61101817,560003270005126
Justin Braun (TIT)X59268-22100601158240372,44%104131722,320000110006253
Andrej Sekera (KLA)X37178-108017456413191,56%4169718,830331996000148
Ian Cole (GOB)X38178-3300104524226182,38%3673019,20011240000077
Ron Hainsey (CAP)X3817832023705319161,89%5261916,29000150006137
Brooks Laich (PAT)X39178-416058425919371,69%1458515,0016713950003107
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SPA)X58088-25300111256025410,00%106118520,43000050006212
Nick Holden (MOB)X63088-43151321085429350,00%94117618,66000020002264
Nick Bjugstad (TIT)X58527-6240565041172012,20%1172112,4311222600008
Sven Andrighetto (LYC)X44437-16041205112237,84%33708,420001100000
Casey Cizikas (KLA)X52347-1312067667424454,05%2654910,5500004000488
Alexander Petrovic (R) (KLA)X35257-2722061433719105,41%2753815,3700014000156
Oscar Klefbom (PIR)X37257-10402413213116,25%2459316,042241185000011
Christopher Tanev (GOB)X29167-4205552613213,85%4552418,08000010000281
Michal Kempny (WPT)X20077360231620380,00%1337418,68022014000029
TJ Brodie (CAP)X29077-740711216110,00%1337312,8601134400013
Brendan Smith (MOB)X43077165571542913180,00%4274917,43000211022395
Brett Pesce (RAI)X5307764033896128250,00%8693617,66000020002176
Travis Hamonic (TEX)X57077720054674718200,00%4981514,30000111000473
Radko Gudas (HOO)X61077219325137995226330,00%80109317,91000010005193
Jaromir Jagr (Exp)X37426-1116014365115297,84%1961716,662134210003159
Bryan Rust (CAP)X37336-21804221526155,77%639910,7800001000236
Adam Henrique (SPA)X44336-810045606218444,84%2059213,46000012000392
Richard Panik (CAP)X54336-928079286012325,00%1259811,070000300000
Nick Foligno (SPA)X55336-12743097516920344,35%1985515,540002241015135
Alex Galchenyuk (TIT)X56336-1414023324911466,12%582114,67123361000271
Sven Baertschi (COU)X52465001385525,00%06011,950000000000
Kris Russell (KLA)X33066-115521512612170,00%6073722,340003410000144
Jay Bouwmeester (COU)X51066-1010022595422310,00%7086316,910228102000074
Brayden McNabb (PIO)X58066106751391004317300,00%90105918,27000030111201
Marc Methot (COU)X60066328075945527170,00%5796316,040006310004124
Markus Granlund (KLA)X41415-516027235810276,90%744710,901011042000538
Tom Pyatt (Exp)X32325-10409554915176,12%1852816,50000191016156
Charles Hudon (SPA)X56325-203201003610016423,00%1257710,3000017000353
Joel Ward (SPA)X41145-1318028314319312,33%53638,860000000015
Greg Pateryn (WPT)X2205512120534220530,00%3742619,3800016000066
Karl Alzner (KLA)X49055-48043974819260,00%8782316,80000020003162
Joel Armia (TIT)X12314-7601372510912,00%416813,9900011000229
Alex DeBrincat (R) (PIR)X22314-2007102161214,29%625011,3601122000001
Alex Tuch (PIO)X23314-220281920131215,00%623610,280000000000
Ryan Strome (GOB)X3331421002411326149,38%833910,2810132100001
David Schlemko (KLA)X14134-200611141087,14%1121515,3411223000002
Micheal Ferland (HEL)X23134-420035202210154,55%628812,5100011700023
Robert Hagg (PIO)X29044920066321710150,00%4352218,0200001000087
Michael Del Zotto (BEH)X30044-9200403022990,00%2842814,2700019000013
Kevin Bieksa (Exp)X43044-23681077635021170,00%5181318,920227440003136
Darren Helm (GOB)X263036005830135723,08%2034813,3700000000197
Erik Haula (CAP)X45303-131201930319129,68%352211,6100000000012
Michael Raffl (Out)X9213200149173811,76%412513,8500000000019
Danton Heinen (HOO)X312130402023304136,67%1234511,1100000000134
Drew Stafford (TEX)X51234407244525,00%0509,940000000000
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X12123-1601010195125,26%513010,810000100000
Adam Lowry (PIR)X15123-160219216134,76%215910,6000000000527
Pavel Zacha (TIT)X16123-520161217685,88%216210,1401131000000
Kevin Connauton (MOO)X2512341402734301693,33%1647218,86112436000293
Christopher DiDomenico (PAT)X34123-21602434318153,23%1437711,0800003000553
Ben Lovejoy (KLA)X56123-13475961155928311,69%90116320,76022171160003165
Luca Sbisa (SPA)X22033-580252116560,00%1726011,8200000000150
Esa Lindell (GOB)X2503324034403413120,00%2354121,660001077011189
Jonathan Ericsson (PIR)X250332200342612380,00%2636214,4900013011164
Marc Staal (TEX)X320334602936239110,00%2033010,3100041300009
Jack Johnson (BEH)X63033-2016068797328190,00%79112117,790001100004167
Blake Comeau (GOB)X9112-14016714057,14%19710,810000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (MOO)X26112-13552293712242,70%426510,1800000000363
Dominik Simon (SPA)X28112-101803032349302,94%1129310,450000800003
Vladimir Sobotka (Exp)X31112-62603621235214,35%731910,3000000000247
Kevin Klein (PAT)X35112-7140352524894,17%2641511,8600004000136
Zack Smith (CAP)X42112-243546192312134,35%84039,600000000004
Nick Jensen (TEX)X45112-46025322214104,55%3246810,410000700003
Kevin Labanc (WPT)X4022340319280,00%04511,180000000000
Brady Skjei (PIO)X70220401134240,00%712617,9300009000124
Daniel Winnik (CAP)X1202212025115110,00%4937,740000000000
Braydon Coburn (LYC)X13022-560151215340,00%1517213,220000200017
Niklas Kronwall (HOO)X1302281201346630,00%924018,4300001000033
Alexei Emelin (RAI)X15022-31803520195110,00%1325216,7700000000027
Luke Schenn (MOO)X160224140341811420,00%1120312,680000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (Exp)X19022-436032178870,00%2436919,41000115000162
Brad Hunt (BEH)X24022120207440,00%51285,3201112900002
Danny DeKeyser (SPA)X36022-162001750241290,00%3145512,64000215011190
Dan Hamhuis (PAT)X40022-2436025634122280,00%5193423,350117810003182
J.T. Compher (PIO)X11012000040225,00%099,030000000000
Mark Jankowski (SPA)X21010000142225,00%0188,830000000001
Andre Burakovsky (COU)X61011403271314,29%0396,510000000000
Mark Barberio (PIR)X81013004981112,50%410312,850001700004
Tobias Rieder (RAI)X10101-200361031110,00%5949,360000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (MOO)X25101-6208172811183,57%62258,990000000000
Jesper Fast (MOB)X1011000202110,00%01413,680000000000
Mark Borowiecki (MOB)XX1011055031110,00%21413,750000000001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TEX)X2011100141020,00%2167,770000000000
Sonny Milano (MOO)X2011100001010,00%0157,360000000000
Matt Cullen (RAI)X3011000202030,00%03110,400000000000
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X3011000525030,00%03110,280000000000
Christian Folin (KLA)X4011020623220,00%45413,460000000001
Tyson Jost (Exp)X5011-620136830,00%16312,650001800001
Steven Santini (COU)X50111401267520,00%17014,0701141300000
Dmitrij Jaskin (TIT)X6011100141312450,00%210116,8700007000310
Samuel Girard (R) (TEX)X11011400565350,00%515113,7000000000130
Zemgus Girgensons (SPA)X13011-4401810155120,00%51269,6800001000118
Pavel Buchnevich (TIT)X14011-80069197170,00%215711,2101121000000
Tyler Gaudet (PAT)X17011-240971911140,00%21589,280000100000
Zbynek Michalek (PAT)X18011120483000,00%4814,510000000008
Matt Benning (LYC)X190112160302113540,00%1227714,57000738000035
Mikhail Sergachev (PIR)X210111202029780,00%21909,0700012300000
Ben Hutton (PAT)X32011-81005373318160,00%3049015,30000428000051
Derek Forbort (CAP)X49011214034692919180,00%4660012,24000000004120
Johnny Oduya (TIT)X50011380911211070,00%183076,1400028000019
Tony DeAngelo (R) (MOB)X1000140122000,00%02222,180001900000
Noah Juulsen (R) (SPA)X1000000211010,00%32323,320000000005
Jussi Jokinen ()X1000-100000000,00%166,470000000000
Cory Conacher (MOB)X1000-100111010,00%01212,270000000000
Brian Gibbons (R) (MOB)X1000000121220,00%01514,700000000004
Paul Carey (BEH)X2000-300311100,00%02010,130000000001
Brandon Montour (HOO)X2000-300431020,00%33819,130000000017
Boyd Gordon (PAT)X3000000100210,00%0154,850000000006
Chris Wideman (PAT)X3000000101000,00%1165,210000000000
Nick Schmaltz (PIO)X3000-120017020,00%03210,750000000000
Derek Grant (KLA)X4000-300104210,00%0307,430000000000
Erik Gustafsson (HOO)X4000000326210,00%38521,150001900004
Jori Lehtera (TIT)X4000-100476320,00%07117,8200007000225
Joel Eriksson Ek (WPT)X50000408514280,00%35811,680000000000
Marcus Kruger (BEH)X5000-560343260,00%15510,930000000016
Ryan Murray (HEL)X6000000132400,00%66611,0600000000115
Alex Biega (RAI)X7000-3001455210,00%49613,730000000001
Michael Dal Colle (R) (SPA)X9000020205120,00%3667,290000000000
Nikolay Kulemin (LYC)X9000-3001635360,00%0889,790000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Exp)X11000-300135350,00%312211,110000400001
Mark Letestu (BEH)X14000-500322311150,00%11339,500000000001
Clayton Stoner (PAT)X15000020344140,00%0422,830000000000
Jason Garrison (TIT)X17000000485230,00%2502,930000000000
Kevan Miller (HEL)X18000-100010000,00%060,310000000000
Connor Murphy (TIT)X18000-100210000,00%2321,790000000005
Brandon Carlo (COU)X18000100079130,00%7854,7100038000023
Erik Gudbranson (TIT)X21000000312010,00%2432,040000000004
Colin Miller (HEL)X27000-300423010,00%1381,420000600002
Marcus Foligno (BEH)X35000-1138071274319280,00%440111,4500000000023
Scottie Upshall (KLA)X42000-938069317524560,00%1148611,5800001000336

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik Laine (LYC)X7241,79%67457051,762500011001343
Nikita Kucherov (Out)X3229,63%54186031,733700005101092
John Tavares (LYC)X6256,14%1124117021,61030000120681
Rickard Rakell (HOO)X10344,57%92405041,610000023001252
Patrick Kane (BEH)X5437,33%75265001,41250001200445
Claude Giroux (RAI)X3053,97%10951313221,21150000320497
Brayden Point (Out)X6146,42%950167011,24260013300237
Brock Boeser (Out)X5236,21%58910011,26000001400831
Nikolaj Ehlers (Out)X6128,26%46317011,43000002600256
Evgeni Malkin (BEH)X3249,21%189103001,69000010210532
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPT)X3055,71%350205021,28040002200257
Brent Burns (Out)XX500,00%0176000,94000000540234
Logan Couture (RAI)X5034,48%58307031,11120001200441
Artemi Panarin (WPT)X7020,83%4877001,18020000120326
Alex Ovechkin (PIR)X5136,73%98284050,981300000111844
Joe Pavelski (WPT)X5154,31%5101711111,19260001100761
Anze Kopitar (HOO)X4160,09%1110015001,06120000310266
Sidney Crosby (WPT)X6360,21%66142001,57030002200542
Patrice Bergeron (BEH)X2160,20%1020113000,920100000222162
Nicklas Backstrom (CAP)X3258,05%1099246000,93120000140173
Mika Zibanejad (MOB)X6059,54%1006132001,05380000042271
Connor McDavid (PIR)X9349,93%759224001,05040000320252
Jordan Eberle (HEL)X4530,16%63302000,96120001100551
Jack Eichel (MOO)X5149,61%89135001,01000000180331
William Nylander (RAI)X5241,67%482511000,99000000140120
Jakub Voracek (LYC)X1047,83%46196000,97000000730321
Corey Perry (MOO)X6234,43%61207001,02141001100360
Auston Matthews (TEX)X8146,34%587223020,861700000105710
Dustin Byfuglien (WPT)XX3050,00%43012000,84000000011254
Kyle Connor (BEH)X5225,40%63183000,930000000112332
Viktor Arvidsson (CAP)X5226,42%53156010,86000000011333
Evgenii Dadonov (PIR)X6314,89%47217000,90000000021632
Blake Wheeler (CAP)X6540,00%751311010,88240010011515
Leon Draisaitl (RAI)X3248,78%41205001,05050000210612
John Carlson (PIR)X410,00%02114000,75000000210433
Taylor Hall (Out)X3040,00%60154000,89020000340530
Bryan Little (GOB)X3157,52%831343000,97160000051134
Clayton Keller (TEX)X2240,00%80124010,87010000021136
Matthew Tkachuk (KLA)X6224,64%69207000,84240010022313
Steven Stamkos (PIO)X4245,52%1341511000,93190000061532
Boone Jenner (MOO)X4143,75%48327000,92000000120532
Tyler Seguin (Out)X5053,64%98814000,87060000000116
Ryan Getzlaf (MOO)X2255,36%979222000,75150020081110
Phil Kessel (PIO)X6036,17%47144000,91170000031225
Shayne Gostisbehere (TEX)X000,00%0411000,72010000780032
Jeff Carter (MOO)X6355,27%512117000,77020000066635
Mikko Rantanen (TEX)X4445,68%811312000,75130000044021
William Karlsson (HEL)X2350,63%9541012000,77070002600254
Tyler Johnson (BEH)X1247,06%833165000,83000000051213
Kyle Palmieri (CAP)X3137,50%48168000,80000001100213
Derick Brassard (HOO)X3155,73%637175000,87120000072431
Roman Josi (HOO)X400,00%01516000,63000000022025
Thomas Vanek (MOO)X5021,88%32173001,05020000061226
Filip Forsberg (TEX)X3429,13%48469010,66240002200172
James van Riemsdyk (PIR)X0217,02%47131000,77030001100323
Mark Scheifele (PIR)X5254,80%1126136000,70010010011134
Nazem Kadri (PIO)X2249,63%405166000,75260000055434
Paul Stastny (GOB)X2255,34%824395010,89000000011421
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (KLA)X3048,46%1232106000,70061200022230
Anders Lee (MOO)X4236,07%122307000,67140003300341
Kyle Turris (HEL)X3352,84%670112000,86010000210313
David Krejci (PIO)X4252,26%884212010,71270000052203
Alexander Wennberg (HOO)X1046,90%757258100,810000002110111
Ryan Johansen (PIO)X1055,30%102936000,70230000011030
Josh Anderson (COU)X6336,71%79256000,70132011300651
Brad Marchand (Out)X2227,40%73716000,69000010011142
Jamie Benn (GOB)X1242,96%135514010,69251100011513
Mathew Barzal (SPA)X1145,02%10752514000,6621100002230021
Jakob Silfverberg (PIO)X6127,91%43911100,75110001100225
Mathieu Perreault (WPT)X1248,53%476143001,01000000230332
Cam Atkinson (WPT)X3140,00%55118010,73010000130162
James Neal (HEL)X6233,33%57219100,65050100071335
Jonathan Huberdeau (PIO)X5141,30%46125000,850100100121224
Timo Meier (HOO)X5149,12%57317000,74011000011151
Aleksander Barkov (RAI)X7054,91%1060413000,61240000130132
Victor Hedman (COU)X030,00%04714000,46000000230115
Jason Zucker (GOB)X4128,17%711013110,61000000055326
Dustin Brown (HOO)X6130,00%701911000,59120000022324
Mats Zuccarello (MOB)X2234,15%4165000,74380000000411
Michael Cammalleri (Exp)X1142,65%687108000,77110000044011
Conor Sheary (MOB)X6235,14%37163000,72110000072221
Chris Kreider (MOB)X4132,39%71271000,91000000022114
Reilly Smith (PIO)X1035,90%39135000,751100001100220
Mark Stone (PIR)X2147,22%72154000,64220000022022
Ondrej Palat (HEL)X3131,58%38206000,83020001500273
Zach Parise (MOB)X2020,69%29274000,68290001100330
Vladislav Namestnikov (MOB)X3045,23%619105000,73000000054217
Johnny Gaudreau (RAI)X1031,91%4795000,55000001100011
Patrick Marleau (HOO)X2050,33%606155000,65000000140154
Zach Werenski (TEX)X200,00%03212000,450100000218110
Mikkel Boedker (KLA)X4129,51%61307000,630300000247322
Kris Letang (CAP)X110,00%02316000,50120000044031
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X110,00%01814000,41000000081201
Evander Kane (CAP)X2047,92%4899030,64000000094304
Vladimir Tarasenko (TIT)X5224,73%93117000,55380000055133
J.T. Miller (PIO)X4140,95%105123000,871100000211431
Jonathan Marchessault (WPT)X3038,24%1361510000,57000010160403
Ryan Ellis (HEL)X220,00%01721000,46010001100111
John Klingberg (WPT)X000,00%0920000,47000001600011
Kevin Fiala (BEH)X1117,39%23133000,87000000055113
Yanni Gourde (Out)X2041,86%43273000,75000001100113
Ryan Callahan (Exp)X0232,79%61438000,660100001100012
Matt Dumba (LYC)X110,00%02812000,421100100122012
Jimmy Vesey (MOB)X1138,24%34283000,75000000022111
Henrik Zetterberg (GOB)X1251,38%29052000,80230001200211
Travis Konecny (TEX)X0225,00%56126000,60000000360113
Victor Rask (KLA)X0151,94%747255000,570400000167132
P.K. Subban (WPT)X220,00%0176100,46001000096224
Ryan Kesler (MOO)X3157,74%878149000,50000010011121
Nico Hischier (R) (COU)X1044,84%47593000,920000000291001
Seth Jones (TEX)X010,00%01115000,35000000021211
Loui Eriksson (MOB)X0234,62%52215000,630000001100212
Jaden Schwartz (COU)X1138,46%3979000,57010000210120
Josh Bailey (HOO)X3045,10%51179000,59020000052123
Jan Rutta (R) (GOB)X100,00%02412000,42000000210111
Teuvo Teravainen (COU)X0142,35%85158000,51010000063006
Kevin Shattenkirk (MOB)X000,00%0175000,471100001130001
Ryan Suter (CAP)X000,00%01412000,39000000092011
Eric Staal (LYC)X4153,89%69433000,52000000022320
Bo Horvat (COU)X3058,63%61497100,55000000011203
Tomas Tatar (HEL)X2027,18%298229000,47000000066303
Andrew Ladd (BEH)X1033,33%60156000,47040000010130
Anthony Mantha (MOO)X0030,56%36108000,68000100081011
Tomas Hertl (WPT)X2051,85%756614010,51000000021212
Tomas Plekanec (RAI)X2156,06%503217000,72000000092221
Torey Krug (RAI)X100,00%0164000,38000010011013
Jonas Brodin (GOB)X100,00%02024000,390000000141011
Ryan McDonagh (MOO)X000,00%0720000,470000000264010
Alex Killorn (COU)X2237,46%35586000,56020000093022
Sam Reinhart (TEX)X2137,37%9995100,47010000022205
Hampus Lindholm (KLA)X300,00%01521000,38000000062211
Filip Chytil (R) (Exp)X0131,16%398451000,62000000210003
Mike Green (BEH)X100,00%0155000,42000000044110
Justin Schultz (HOO)X000,00%02315000,39000000170021
Nick Leddy (SPA)X000,00%0444000,410100000193001
Tyson Barrie (HEL)X110,00%0232000,350000001120102
Ivan Provorov (Out)X000,00%01222000,37000000260001
Artem Anisimov (TEX)X2151,52%62589000,50000000042340
Magnus Paajarvi (Exp)X0035,29%51177000,56000000140001
Michael Frolik (HEL)X2033,33%39196000,50110000055102
Jakub Vrana (WPT)X3131,43%35182000,76000000280000
Nathan MacKinnon (TEX)X2049,20%87826000,36350010033220
Sean Monahan (COU)X2154,13%90774000,42000001100211
Derek Ryan (MOB)X1149,55%555154000,62000000140022
Drew Doughty (LYC)X000,00%01327000,330100000162012
Dougie Hamilton (WPT)X110,00%01617000,45000020310010
Jake Gardiner (HOO)X200,00%01912000,420000000123211
Will Butcher (R) (LYC)X010,00%0227000,390000000412001
Morgan Rielly (PIO)X000,00%0611000,360000000391101
David Backes (SPA)X2049,18%366205010,45120010011214
Jeff Skinner (LYC)X4032,32%9992000,43010002700032
Andrew Cogliano (BEH)X0138,82%3041411000,44000000011111
Anthony Beauvillier (SPA)X1134,88%43288000,53120001200130
T.J. Oshie (TIT)X0051,54%130217000,50260000022131
Brendan Gallagher (BEH)X1143,33%9077000,47000100011111
Charlie Coyle (TIT)X1137,21%4383000,54121000031101
Ryan Spooner (MOB)X1242,68%82105000,51000000099120
Matt Duchene (MOO)X1152,52%33722000,470600000151111
Sebastian Aho (LYC)X2139,64%507313000,39040000022113
Gabriel Landeskog (LYC)X1045,16%62714000,41020120054002
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (RAI)X0147,69%520134010,42000000170110
Jared Spurgeon (HEL)X010,00%01920000,33000000085101
Thomas Chabot (GOB)X210,00%0188000,380000001200004
Shea Theodore (KLA)X000,00%0138000,350100000112012
Jake Muzzin (BEH)X300,00%01018000,31020000044111
Dennis Seidenberg (Exp)X000,00%01421000,340000000504001
Frans Nielsen (GOB)X0156,88%42967010,6131200001200200
David Perron (TIT)X4249,28%69162000,43250000055142
Justin Williams (HOO)X0252,78%36136000,60000001100210
Erik Johnson (MOB)X000,00%01027000,310000000102102
Mattias Ekholm (HEL)X100,00%01020000,390000001470110
Matt Nieto (PAT)X1141,84%98307000,44160000160102
Jason Pominville (KLA)X1139,22%51115000,37140000088121
David Pastrnak (HOO)X4135,56%45710000,420000000192022
Mitchell Marner (PIR)X0232,08%53119000,51020000066013
Mark Giordano (Out)X000,00%0217000,290010000343102
Stefan Noesen (PAT)X0234,72%72237000,38050020063022
Vincent Trocheck (Out)X1154,30%860106000,39110101200211
Josh Manson (CAP)X110,00%01327000,29110010011021
Marcus Johansson (Exp)X1053,03%66140010,70000001100101
Alexander Steen (GOB)X3040,00%55205000,50040000071111
Brian Boyle (TEX)X2054,29%35135000,45000000011113
Keith Yandle (RAI)X000,00%01217000,32000000094001
Mikael Granlund (TIT)X0044,68%941810000,33120000250000
Travis Zajac (TEX)X1158,13%406108000,57000001100101
Radek Faksa (GOB)X0054,18%790193000,42000000022102
Phillip Danault (TEX)X1051,44%313155000,49110000160010
Dmitry Orlov (MOO)X010,00%01018000,310000000236020
Patrick Eaves (HOO)X1229,03%3183000,59000000011044
Troy Brouwer (Exp)X1048,72%273143000,383600100284111
Jordan Staal (Out)X1158,24%55848000,48000000022022
Ryan Pulock (SPA)X100,00%02613010,270000000143211
Andrei Markov (Exp)X200,00%02313000,26110000043100
Jonathan Toews (CAP)X1159,94%93113000,332300000101013
Valtteri Filppula (Out)X1252,60%154114000,680000000152200
Dion Phaneuf (MOO)X100,00%01014000,280014500241010
Tom Wilson (GOB)X0143,59%39196000,53003100073021
Derek Stepan (PIO)X1053,06%81634100,41110001100011
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PIR)X010,00%1159000,310000001130110
Duncan Keith (LYC)X000,00%069000,31000000120001
Tyler Myers (MOO)X000,00%0420000,270000000351000
Sami Vatanen (MOB)X000,00%0825000,290000000117000
Alexander Radulov (WPT)X3137,50%6445000,34130000084212
Jonathan Drouin (RAI)X0051,61%3158000,400000000254000
Max Domi (GOB)X0032,35%3462000,46010220032020
Cody Ceci (GOB)X000,00%0810000,270000000384000
Wayne Simmonds (COU)X2037,29%177135010,37001010081111
Elias Lindholm (LYC)X1345,87%412413000,3500000001212112
Patrik Berglund (Out)X1146,67%1581000,93000000000112
Kyle Quincey (PAT)X100,00%0248000,34000000022000
Dylan Larkin (RAI)X3060,53%3865000,42000001100101
Chris Tierney (PAT)X1142,96%696264000,31130000011100
David Desharnais (PIO)X1052,29%371112100,65010000011100
Alex Pietrangelo (Out)X000,00%0617000,250000101100010
Ryan O'Reilly (COU)X1057,35%54428000,39110000088101
Sean Couturier (CAP)X2046,27%41577100,58000000000112
Tyler Toffoli (COU)X2039,29%2873000,73000000510031
Josh Morrissey (TIT)X010,00%02116000,240100000117100
Zach Hyman (CAP)X0138,89%541810100,28000000022011
Cam Fowler (HOO)X00100.00%11015000,23000000022001
Calvin de Haan (COU)X000,00%01521000,2500000001110101
Colton Parayko (Out)X100,00%045000,260000001330010
Joel Edmundson (COU)X000,00%02119000,240000101280000
Brent Seabrook (MOO)X100,00%0413000,28010000074011
Roman Polak (PAT)X000,00%02022000,240000000204000
Colton Sceviour (GOB)X2050,00%28211000,46110000099002
Nino Niederreiter (Out)X3029,27%4182000,33000000099032
Nolan Patrick (R) (HEL)X0049,87%375135000,50000000022010
Jacob de la Rose (Exp)X1247,33%374276100,340000000325103
Brock Nelson (SPA)X0247,38%496123000,313300000133101
Carl Hagelin (MOB)X1015,38%1381000,76000001100102
Reid Boucher (PAT)X1027,27%22187000,48000000130000
Patrick Maroon (RAI)X1137,93%2985000,410000000132212
Mikko Koivu (TIT)X0056,45%89139000,30010000081011
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (HOO)X0144,44%72152000,43000000180010
Olli Maatta (KLA)X100,00%0518000,24000000011010
Tommy Wingels (PAT)X0045,66%173235000,2900011003912000
Aaron Ekblad (RAI)X010,00%02219000,22001000210011
Alex Goligoski (SPA)X000,00%0237000,23000000082002
Mikael Backlund (COU)X0058,49%159126000,2501000004713001
Jaccob Slavin (Out)X000,00%0222000,23120000160011
Max Pacioretty (PIO)X2031,82%2234000,312420000191110
Brandon Saad (SPA)X1044,68%4778000,29260000011101
Bobby Ryan (Exp)X2013,89%36105000,271310100273130
Brayden Schenn (PIR)X1251,41%46136000,29000110011011
Marian Gaborik (LYC)X1046,15%13106010,45000000022100
Kyle Okposo (GOB)X2042,86%2822000,37130000170001
Matt Hendricks (PAT)X0149,62%133160000,58000211100000
Lance Bouma (PAT)X0035,90%117322000,52001000150001
Colin Wilson (Exp)X0243,06%209123000,35140000033110
Joe Thornton (SPA)X0049,82%548101000,3401000001010000
Johnny Boychuk (SPA)X000,00%01213000,28000000160100
Alexander Edler (WPT)X000,00%01217000,260100000558022
Brooks Orpik (TEX)X000,00%0215000,230000000607001
Matt Niskanen (HEL)X000,00%0916000,240000000613010
Patric Hornqvist (PIO)X0138,36%7375000,26120000022110
Gustav Nyquist (HEL)X2126,32%3851000,2701000001616010
Tyler Ennis (PAT)X0131,03%261134000,260400000236110
Craig Smith (RAI)X0151,43%3595000,37000000022001
Kyle Brodziak (KLA)X0055,25%8091412000,25001200061011
Michael Stone (Exp)X000,00%01513000,20000001100100
Carl Soderberg (GOB)X0046,99%249161000,37000001100011
Oliver Bjorkstrand (HOO)X0037,50%16182000,45000000021000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIR)X0151,47%8181210100,27000010055010
Jake DeBrusk (R) (PIR)X2018,52%27131000,62011000000021
Brian Dumoulin (BEH)X000,00%01211000,23000000091000
Trevor Daley (WPT)X000,00%0318000,26001001100011
Calle Jarnkrok (BEH)X2047,17%725244000,300300000381001
Jordie Benn (Exp)X000,00%01313000,210100000143000
Thomas Hickey (LYC)X000,00%01516000,210000000372000
Anton Stralman (BEH)X000,00%0518000,190000000621000
Martin Hanzal (Exp)X0057,90%677155000,2401000001111001
Trevor Lewis (KLA)X1134,92%63177000,23000000055014
Cody Franson (PAT)X210,00%1815000,180000000192120
Chris Kunitz (KLA)X0030,00%20182000,37110000066100
Leo Komarov (PIR)X1043,48%69159100,300000000146012
Kevin Hayes (MOB)X1053,33%10051318000,210000000263002
Jared McCann (WPT)X0048,31%11853000,66000000084101
Brandon Dubinsky (PAT)X0053,00%74958000,26021110011002
Ryan Dzingel (WPT)X0046,15%2613000,32000120022000
Dan Girardi (MOB)X200,00%0720000,1800000002222104
Andy Greene (PIO)X010,00%0213000,190000000197000
Ben Chiarot (PAT)X100,00%01610000,20000120097010
Patrik Nemeth (GOB)X000,00%0212000,27000000084002
Rasmus Ristolainen (RAI)X100,00%0312000,210000000101103
Alec Martinez (HOO)X000,00%079000,20000000052001
Justin Faulk (PIO)X000,00%0161000,190100000435002
Neal Pionk (R) (PIO)X000,00%0110000,1911002005812012
Mike Hoffman (LYC)X2028,70%11545000,22000000022100
Brandon Sutter (WPT)X0256,58%45675000,36000000055000
Milan Lucic (COU)X2024,32%37114000,31000220077020
Nikita Zaitsev (RAI)X100,00%0412000,18000000099102
Frank Vatrano (HOO)X0040,00%6011001,13000001300012
Jeff Petry (HEL)X000,00%0128000,170100000307012
Jacob Trouba (PIO)X000,00%0310000,27010000041000
Jason Demers (Exp)X100,00%0118000,220000000303001
Adam Larsson (PIR)X000,00%0519000,2001000001212001
David Savard (TIT)X010,00%01020000,151100000144001
Matt Hunwick (TEX)X000,00%075000,380000000297000
Charlie McAvoy (CAP)X000,00%0177000,19000000063001
Deryk Engelland (SPA)X000,00%0712000,260011000451000
Andrew MacDonald (Out)X000,00%01215000,200000000479000
Marco Scandella (TIT)X000,00%0813000,221100000626000
Michael Grabner (MOB)X2043,75%481115000,200000001260001
Tanner Pearson (PAT)X1141,89%7423000,35000000081100
Sam Gagner (GOB)X1023,53%1741000,423500000245001
Andrew Shaw (BEH)X1060,00%1521000,44000020011002
John Moore (PAT)X010,00%11622000,16000001100001
Derek MacKenzie (PAT)X0053,64%343202000,200000000249001
Brad Richardson (BEH)X1056,89%22533000,50000000011011
Jake Guentzel (PIR)X0047,06%1762000,49000000051030
Nick Bonino (KLA)X2044,70%132223000,341200000111002
Shea Weber (MOO)X000,00%0710000,15010000055011
Zdeno Chara (PIR)X100,00%0921000,14110021100000
Jay Beagle (CAP)X1062,79%430140000,26000000033011
Tyler Bozak (HEL)X0053,58%48912000,28010000041000
Nick Ritchie (TIT)X0046,51%43141000,36110000086001
Chris Stewart (Exp)X0032,14%56332000,2401202001111000
Justin Abdelkader (HEL)X1042,11%38128000,200000100258010
Jason Chimera (PAT)X0043,75%80308000,210111201270001
Darnell Nurse (TIT)X100,00%01016000,14111040011010
Adam Pelech (LYC)X000,00%0613000,2300000004812012
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PIR)X00100.00%1515000,2000000005010000
Nate Schmidt (CAP)X000,00%01216000,170000000632000
Brock McGinn (BEH)X2055,00%20120000,3400000003030012
Lars Eller (MOO)X0055,50%373138000,2300000002424010
Brenden Dillon (COU)X000,00%0179000,27001000022011
Sam Bennett (KLA)X0131,25%32131000,31000000076002
Jason Spezza (SPA)X1051,72%8781000,32360000031000
Paul Byron (HEL)X1045,45%3342000,350000000102010
Mike Matheson (TIT)X000,00%01411000,16020000042000
Justin Braun (TIT)X000,00%01538000,12000001100002
Andrej Sekera (KLA)X000,00%058000,230000000357000
Ian Cole (GOB)X000,00%0183000,2200000002810010
Ron Hainsey (CAP)X010,00%0513000,260000000203010
Brooks Laich (PAT)X0052,78%252313000,27000000044000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SPA)X000,00%0320000,140000000586000
Nick Holden (MOB)X000,00%0923000,140100000635000
Nick Bjugstad (TIT)X2044,58%24011000,19010000011011
Sven Andrighetto (LYC)X0032,69%5261000,3800000001919001
Casey Cizikas (KLA)X1057,41%371160000,26000000066101
Alexander Petrovic (R) (KLA)X010,00%1108100,260000400212010
Oscar Klefbom (PIR)X000,00%053000,24000000011000
Christopher Tanev (GOB)X000,00%034000,27000000077000
Michal Kempny (WPT)X000,00%006000,370000000204001
TJ Brodie (CAP)X000,00%051000,380000000291000
Brendan Smith (MOB)X000,00%0210000,190000100434001
Brett Pesce (RAI)X000,00%0313000,150000000532000
Travis Hamonic (TEX)X000,00%088000,170000000578000
Radko Gudas (HOO)X000,00%0211000,1300221006115000
Jaromir Jagr (Exp)X1037,93%29125000,19030000077100
Bryan Rust (CAP)X006,25%1642000,300000000213011
Adam Henrique (SPA)X0048,51%40466000,20000000071000
Richard Panik (CAP)X0040,00%2565000,200000000282000
Nick Foligno (SPA)X0250,66%22772000,140013200112012
Alex Galchenyuk (TIT)X1045,96%28570000,152400000119010
Sven Baertschi (COU)X00100.00%110002,01000000000001
Kris Russell (KLA)X000,00%0814000,160010000332000
Jay Bouwmeester (COU)X000,00%048000,140000000511000
Brayden McNabb (PIO)X000,00%0123000,111100100583010
Marc Methot (COU)X000,00%0510000,120000000602002
Markus Granlund (KLA)X0034,78%2382000,22000000044101
Tom Pyatt (Exp)X0032,15%33997000,1915000001811010
Charles Hudon (SPA)X0330,00%10183000,170000001210020
Joel Ward (SPA)X0058,62%2940000,2800000002513001
Greg Pateryn (WPT)X000,00%039000,230000000228000
Karl Alzner (KLA)X000,00%0122000,120000000496000
Joel Armia (TIT)X0133,33%911000,48000000033000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (PIR)X0018,18%1112000,32000000055000
Alex Tuch (PIO)X0044,44%930000,34000000000010
Ryan Strome (GOB)X1041,67%1252000,2400000001111001
David Schlemko (KLA)X010,00%023000,37000000086000
Micheal Ferland (HEL)X1020,83%2400000,280000000186010
Robert Hagg (PIO)X000,00%003000,150000000298000
Michael Del Zotto (BEH)X000,00%032000,190000000301000
Kevin Bieksa (Exp)X000,00%0515000,100002000431000
Darren Helm (GOB)X0045,00%2025000,1700000001616110
Erik Haula (CAP)X1051,16%25801000,1100000002626000
Michael Raffl (Out)X010,00%240000,48000000000011
Danton Heinen (HOO)X1028,95%19045000,1700000001716000
Drew Stafford (TEX)X0050,00%220001,21000000030000
Robby Fabbri (Exp)X0030,00%3091000,46000000033010
Adam Lowry (PIR)X0051,06%4770000,38000000043000
Pavel Zacha (TIT)X0049,55%11132000,371100000131000
Kevin Connauton (MOO)X000,00%026000,13000000077000
Christopher DiDomenico (PAT)X0030,89%25932000,160000000287000
Ben Lovejoy (KLA)X000,00%0319000,0500100003023001
Luca Sbisa (SPA)X000,00%023000,230000000221000
Esa Lindell (GOB)X000,00%047000,110000000256000
Jonathan Ericsson (PIR)X000,00%008000,1700000002513000
Marc Staal (TEX)X000,00%053000,180000000328000
Jack Johnson (BEH)X000,00%089000,050000000634000
Blake Comeau (GOB)X0020,00%520000,41000000084000
Tyler Bertuzzi (MOO)X1016,67%1231000,1500001001515100
Dominik Simon (SPA)X0030,91%5534000,1400000001414000
Vladimir Sobotka (Exp)X0070,00%10114000,1300000002410000
Kevin Klein (PAT)X000,00%086000,10000000077000
Zack Smith (CAP)X0053,33%3032000,100000100398000
Nick Jensen (TEX)X000,00%0112000,0900000001616000
Kevin Labanc (WPT)X000,00%110000,89000000042000
Brady Skjei (PIO)X000,00%011000,32000000000000
Daniel Winnik (CAP)X0075,00%440000,430000000126000
Braydon Coburn (LYC)X000,00%003000,230000000137000
Niklas Kronwall (HOO)X000,00%001000,170000000136000
Alexei Emelin (RAI)X000,00%014000,160000000157000
Luke Schenn (MOO)X000,00%011000,200000000169000
Nikita Tryamkin (Exp)X000,00%035000,110000000191000
Brad Hunt (BEH)X000,00%020000,310000000241000
Danny DeKeyser (SPA)X000,00%046000,090000000360000
Dan Hamhuis (PAT)X000,00%01810000,040000000404001
J.T. Compher (PIO)X100,00%000002,21000000000000
Mark Jankowski (SPA)X0035,71%1410001,13000001100000
Andre Burakovsky (COU)X000,00%000000,51000000033000
Mark Barberio (PIR)X000,00%001000,19000000000001
Tobias Rieder (RAI)X000,00%143000,21000000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (MOO)X0028,57%1431000,0900000002424000
Jesper Fast (MOB)X000,00%000001,46000000000000
Mark Borowiecki (MOB)XX000,00%000001,45001000010000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TEX)X0045,45%1110001,29000000020000
Sonny Milano (MOO)X000,00%020001,36000000000000
Matt Cullen (RAI)X0068,75%1610000,64000000031000
Adrian Kempe (HOO)X000,00%100000,65000000000000
Christian Folin (KLA)X000,00%022000,37000000041000
Tyson Jost (Exp)X0020,00%1020000,32000000022000
Steven Santini (COU)X000,00%020000,28000000052000
Dmitrij Jaskin (TIT)X0020,00%501000,20000000051010
Samuel Girard (R) (TEX)X000,00%130000,130000000110000
Zemgus Girgensons (SPA)X0050,91%5570000,160100001130000
Pavel Buchnevich (TIT)X000,00%620000,13000000041000
Tyler Gaudet (PAT)X0026,00%100150000,1300000001711000
Zbynek Michalek (PAT)X000,00%001000,2500000001815000
Matt Benning (LYC)X000,00%053000,070000000196000
Mikhail Sergachev (PIR)X000,00%010000,10000000000000
Ben Hutton (PAT)X0042,86%7113000,040000000320000
Derek Forbort (CAP)X000,00%0012000,0300000004914000
Johnny Oduya (TIT)X000,00%122000,0700000005048000
Tony DeAngelo (R) (MOB)X000,00%010000,00000001100000
Noah Juulsen (R) (SPA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jussi Jokinen ()X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cory Conacher (MOB)X000,00%100000,00000002300000
Brian Gibbons (R) (MOB)X000,00%010000,00000001200000
Paul Carey (BEH)X0033,33%600000,00000000000000
Brandon Montour (HOO)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Boyd Gordon (PAT)X0042,86%710000,00000000033000
Chris Wideman (PAT)X000,00%110000,00000000011000
Nick Schmaltz (PIO)X0036,36%1100000,00000000000000
Derek Grant (KLA)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Erik Gustafsson (HOO)X000,00%012000,00000000000000
Jori Lehtera (TIT)X0045,90%6110000,00000000044000
Joel Eriksson Ek (WPT)X0040,38%5221000,00000002300000
Marcus Kruger (BEH)X0052,38%4250000,00000000000000
Ryan Murray (HEL)X000,00%011000,00000000066000
Alex Biega (RAI)X000,00%010000,00000000077000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (SPA)X000,00%201000,00000000055000
Nikolay Kulemin (LYC)X000,00%342000,00000000099000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Exp)X0030,11%9311000,000100000102000
Mark Letestu (BEH)X0044,44%5420000,00010000055000
Clayton Stoner (PAT)X000,00%300000,0000000001515000
Jason Garrison (TIT)X000,00%100000,0000000001717000
Kevan Miller (HEL)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Connor Murphy (TIT)X000,00%010000,0000000001818000
Brandon Carlo (COU)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Erik Gudbranson (TIT)X000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Colin Miller (HEL)X000,00%001000,0000000002727000
Marcus Foligno (BEH)X0047,37%3880000,0000000003535000
Scottie Upshall (KLA)X0028,57%14244000,0000000004242000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell (HOO)10010,9640,92650012818000,0002155010
Antti Raanta (MOB)2620330,9401,8715742049814433001,00022637752
Tuukka Rask (PIO)4429950,9391,93264925851401712110,6671844198114
John Gibson (PIO)2013520,9351,9711850239603320100,565231944343
Cam Talbot (TIT)42251240,9351,98254401841295674010,7303741211236
Darcy Kuemper (PAT)1931410,9342,2910762141620334100,33331745422
Semyon Varlamov (WPT)1713210,9342,149830135529290101,00021647412
Sergei Bobrovsky (Out)6248770,9332,0437672212819031007100,80025620969
Connor Hellebuyck (KLA)31111640,9322,26186221701032518000,625831311043
Devan Dubnyk (WPT)472710100,9312,142834201011472757000,529174716954
Braden Holtby (RAI)62361970,9302,173734641351936995020,824176211664
Corey Crawford (HEL)47291520,9282,2328312711051456772030,857144716673
Jaroslav Halak (PIR)168440,9272,339522037507257000,75041648042
Jonathan Quick (HOO)62411730,9262,36370910114619621033021,00026211511
Andrei Vasilevskiy (KLA)32141250,9252,44189320771032512000,824173131515
Pekka Rinne (PIR)49291450,9242,362927611151519751210,500848161152
Ben Bishop (GOB)34161080,9242,40207602831092541100,542243429554
Martin Jones (COU)63253260,9242,4937874315720541086110,66796301092
Carter Hutton (TEX)2010640,9222,4112180149632326000,62582043520
Cory Schneider (GOB)3016760,9202,4217850072901479300,824172934034
Robin Lehner (SPA)126420,9192,587440032396217000,867151251100
Henrik Lundqvist (MOB)37191260,9192,62227120991217629100,818223726560
Marc-Andre Fleury (MOO)51261950,9182,763005411381684866010,8181150131333
Matt Murray (TEX)43211750,9182,602608601131375738200,643144320366
Cam Ward (COU)10000,9172,9520001125000,0000063000
Jimmy Howard (LYC)59302080,9172,673552821581896993110,66712594664
Jacob Markstrom (BEH)582919100,9152,743500221601872950310,35714585845
Mike Smith (PAT)4563350,9142,942671001311520783000,667184517655
Anders Nilsson (HEL)1751020,9132,729940245520280000,800101641420
Roberto Luongo (CAP)42171830,9132,53234601991132612310,75083825521
Carey Price (SPA)51143430,9112,883088801481667873310,828295112851
Brian Elliott (TIT)2161410,9112,9112352060674343011,00032141214
James Reimer (Exp)4182260,9102,962333201151280645000,625243626653
Craig Anderson (HOO)10100,9092,8821001115000,000007000
Kari Lehtonen (MOO)148410,9063,038110041434219000,00001350113
Frederik Andersen (CAP)26121120,9053,0814610075793430101,00032538740
Antti Niemi (LYC)53200,8923,50274001614879001,0003459010
Ryan Miller (RAI)20100,8893,34900054526000,0000162000
Harri Sateri (Exp)2652010,8734,50142720107841470010,50042636110
Curtis McElhinney (BEH)60410,8505,40311002818795000,0000558000