beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Giants1189100011019
22Chevalier936400010933
33Barracuda77540109029
44Casse-Tete661000005720
55Zombie63630017127
66Benchwarmers54550007738
77Leftovers53550007537
88Werewolves26640003022
99Requins22640003834
1010Evil Saints20530114340
1111Jardiniers19640004038
1212Barbarians13460003736
1313Hooligans10540012732
1414Caribou10640004048
1515Royaux6450013541
1616St Johns2360012734
1717Diabotins-3270012434
1818Hybrides-6350202339
1919Pirates-13280002443
2020Remparts-3800100009389