beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Werewolves1349100012417
22Casse-Tete12210000011119
33Diabotins80550009126
45Zombie63710116524
54Benchwarmers59640008442
66Requins53800205528
77Evil Saints42710116344
815Leftovers37370007547
98Jardiniers29730004132
109Giants26610123731
1110Barbarians23440116454
1212Hybrides23640003024
1311Caribou19540104340
1413Hooligans15550003838
1514Royaux8630014050
1617St Johns-14280002746
1716Chevalier-17180102545
1818Barracuda-17460002453
1919Pirates-23170113058
2020Remparts-3780100006384