hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Werewolves64420006210
22Jardiniers47330005819
33Hybrides43420004716
44Leftovers30240004622
55Vagabond24500002010
66Barracuda21410002516
77Royaux11320001412
89Casse-Tete8240002220
98Chevalier7230001514
1010Diabotins-414000511
1111Benchwarmers-12130011329
1212Pirates-18320001340
1313Requins-26330001550
1414Caribou-35220011254
1515Hooligans-35210211761