TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Casse-Tete841000006612
22Benchwarmers72820006719
33Werewolves70910006623
44Vagabond46640006335
55Chevalier40640005432
66Jardiniers39910003522
77Royaux33520214530
88Hybrides16450103733
99Caribou10460005153
1010Requins4360013743
1111Barracuda-14370003861
1212Leftovers-15280003758
1313Hooligans-35370004791
1414Diabotins-43270102575
1515Pirates-66190002594