hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Casse-Tete42900014227
22Chevalier42710023516
33Pirates40620024525
44Hybrides37820002915
55Werewolves33820003424
67Jardiniers32630104733
76Vagabond27640003222
88Requins16530113030
99Barracuda9450013135
1010Leftovers7440113541
1111Hooligans6450012633
1212Royaux0370002635
1313Diabotins-2370001728
1414Benchwarmers-17260202954
1515Caribou-38080112060