beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 


Puissance Classement Pro

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Warpath34730003724
22Moose24730002824
33Raiders23720102927
44Pioneers22540103125
55Outlaws15430201918
66Hoodlums15530202628
77Cousin11550002832
88Piranhas7450102328
99Beholders4230101417
1010MobyDicks1230101319
1111Space00000000
1212Patriots00000000
1313Expos00000000
1414Titans00000000
1515Lycans-1230101522
1616Texans-213010713
1717Casse-Pied-3130101017
1818Kings-413010816
1919Goblins-804000917
2020Hellpepitos-1104000617