Puissance Classement Pro

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Goblins46710113815
22Icefield46810014322
33Casse-Pied38820003116
44Truites36720013621
55Piranhas29630013828
66Cousin17550002421
77Patriots16630102527
88Hellpepitos13340123129
99Hoodlums9460002629
1010Warpath8630012535
1111Lycans5550003141
1212Brewers-8360012138
1313Moose-8270011934
1414Expos-8360012441
1515Kings-12170112542