hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 


Puissance Classement Pro

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Icefield2541000229
22Outlaws16410001713
33Warpath16420001612
44Truites15420001410
55Cousin1231000129
66Casse-Pied1131001109
77Patriots7210011211
88Goblins73200089
99Hoodlums5120101312
1010Lycans5220101214
1111Piranhas5220101618
1212Kings-1230001017
1313Expos-213000712
1414Hellpepitos-302010610
1515Moose-903001515