Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Max Comtois (Bar)X714102413401402591656,00%312017,17461051200005
2Joshua Norris (Cte)X81112232201583072036,67%615218,9523541900000
3Jack Hughes (CHE)X812921120010630122040,00%218623,28336522213219
4Dylan Cozens (R) (CHE)X85152010007635153114,29%715118,8704481800000
5Michael Bunting (BEN)X714317-506011345132831,11%313819,7252782100003
6Derick Brassard (PIN)X7981716015727122633,33%113018,5623532000000
7Janne Kuokkanen (Cte)X88917180672361634,78%315419,3031461900001
8Shane Pinto (R) (Bar)X751217146010101691031,25%511115,8335841200000
9Luke Kunin (LEF)X91241618012332121437,50%315517,2531472500000
10Drake Batherson (GIA)X49716130020244937,50%16315,830222800000
11Alexis Lafreniere (R) (GIA)X79716140073142764,29%010815,4013422400000
12Adrian Kempe (HLG)X68816-14012113172225,81%414424,02347321000217
13Jared McCann (JAR)X7610161400882991620,69%814721,06011113112229
14Carter Rowney (GIA)X761016140014241421542,86%1015121,59123224101133
15Ryan Hartman (GIA)X75111613201412175829,41%1011916,94101321000011
16Adam Erne (REQ)X79615102013423101639,13%212818,25235325000111
17Brandon Saad (HLG)X78715-2206831122325,81%617825,373471126000119
18Jesper Bratt (Bar)X769157003224112225,00%013018,5714521300006
19Erik Brannstrom (CHE)X8213151310017151010620,00%1920225,20145224000013
20Jordan Kyrou (Cte)X88614120922181538,10%115218,9800041900000
21Zach Sanford (Bar)X77714112015122241931,82%515121,52202313213226
22Kirby Dach (REQ)X759149409122391021,74%615321,82325525000134
23Anthony Duclair (WER)X759143801352672619,23%012718,0933661300000
24Sammy Blais (PIN)X759144202491891327,78%014220,25011119011123
25Tyler Ennis (Bar)X731114140013563350,00%210915,6214521200000
26Samuel Girard (Bar)X7212142040510119318,18%1118826,89224317011022
27Valeri Nichushkin (CHE)X821214120010141782111,76%518422,96055222123118
28Tobias Rieder (LEF)X921214320211226199,09%1118220,26011111011340
29Jesper Boqvist (PIN)X785133003328101628,57%112117,3321382000000
30Max Jones (REQ)X7851396012427102129,63%211015,6612342300000
31Curtis Lazar (Bar)X7581311001423921355,56%415221,72134113123127
32Filip Chytil (LEF)X95813-2003322112122,73%115016,62033422000011
33David Kampf (REQ)X7491310007112481416,67%512317,56112423000112
34Oskar Lindblom (CHE)X6751211007112152033,33%311519,1401131100013
35Joel Eriksson Ek (JAR)X77512136010212961624,14%714620,81022114000026
36Egor Sharangovich (R) (CHE)X66612600371941131,58%310817,9511251300006
37Michael Rasmussen (PIN)X74812-5601181471728,57%39713,8902201901107
38Milan Lucic (GIA)X748121320133138930,77%414821,20224324011131
39Jason Robertson (WER)X78311300832371734,78%112617,9731441300000
40Rudolfs Balcers (REQ)X77411820832581728,00%07911,240000000000
41Michael McLeod (Cte)X865111010018173321918,18%613216,4500000000332
42Troy Terry (GIA)X756119003018101227,78%2689,760000000000
43Jamie Drysdale (R) (CHE)X85611132011818111427,78%820525,61314524000015
44Greg McKegg (LEF)X9561132011620121625,00%710912,0800002000114
45Cody Glass (Hyb)X84711-5002102681715,38%416320,39224426000018
46Ian Cole (GIA)X72911108091286525,00%1517024,26112226000022
47Rasmus Asplund (BEN)X711011-500029233144,35%513419,2015662100000
48Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (JAR)X75510700702951117,24%110615,0812331100000
49Danton Heinen (GIA)X74610100056163925,00%212617,98112221000015
50Olli Juolevi (R) (PIN)X73710120616103930,00%1113919,8400000011013
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (Prt)86020,9631,10490009245130000,778980
2Jeremy Swayman (R) (JAR)77000,9461,694250012222145001,000370
3Alex Nedeljkovic (Bar)76010,9331,974270014210124201,000670
4Logan Thompson (R) (REQ)76100,9262,294200016215130300,000070
5Antti Raanta (GIA)76100,9292,574200118254163000,000070
6Jake Oettinger (R) (WER)62400,8863,333600020175102000,000061
7Dan Vladar (R) (CHE)86200,9023,484820028285188100,000080
8Calvin Petersen (HLG)74300,8773,843900025203115100,000070
9Cayden Primeau (Cte)83500,8494,374530033218130000,000080
10Michael Hutchinson (LEF)94400,8654,404770035260158100,000090