beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Blake Coleman (Cte)X71105151256212110022119939911722626,32%129168923,7814223660188681418210
2Andreas Athanasiou (Cte)X711141342481841805913541912422627,21%111161422,731622385619032513178
3Artturi Lehkonen (Cte)X7169128197198100100992359317129,36%85138319,4812263848200134558
4Colton Sissons (WER)X717710818591931517115739112425219,69%106169223,831226389122532520203
5Brendan Perlini (REQ)X7294841781155159814841010722922,93%86176524,52151833611821372034376
6Martin Frk (Car)X7183921754250010914137613225222,07%132171924,211622386115401112220
7Jordan Martinook (Prt)X73858016544581018415438412725022,14%78181624,882017379326211212137
8J.T. Compher (EVI)X706795162976155011230010821122,33%66142720,3912142651178000014
9Beau Bennett (Car)X7165971626430010519534711423018,73%108159822,5015153064168000650
10Erik Gustafsson (HLG)X5657103160742804213428411710920,07%147142625,4617284510023824611188
11Jake Dotchin (EVI)X7032128160908402402004081651867,84%210183926,27731381132890003105
12Mattias Janmark (WER)X727384157102320279131210619223,40%32133418,521619355217902211118
13Riley Sheahan (JAR)X71668915588120591303369419619,64%48162722,9113152851186471124425
14Anthony Duclair (WER)X72541001549832057523049419317,76%25123817,208243257200011123
15Tyler Pitlick (WER)X729458152949401849436610419825,68%53151321,022414388519962817355
16Nick Cousins (Cte)X71707814812854017411927810117825,18%61137619,38413173418600001
17Drake Caggiula (HLG)X72826514760721014110837311625321,98%64132718,442015359321900000
18Matt Moulson (HLG)X726086146518062683369919817,86%46117516,311718358424100005
19Tage Thompson (R) (EVI)X70102421443814011717345614429922,37%73149221,32281543105259000444
20Lukas Sedlak (Car)X716278140314808815034211121918,13%66124717,5718224087187000029
21Andrew Copp (Cte)X71419914015026011114328312417114,49%88157422,177714451763361085
22Kasperi Kapanen (EVI)X706969138701401364628710320524,04%30116616,651214265418400000
23Lee Stempniak (BAR)X7065731383716014615335412922118,36%123154422,0611213274237000024
24Gabriel Bourque (ZOM)X724890138602801561713128820215,38%104167323,23831397126844813275
25Chandler Stephenson (DIA)X724493137444204419730912517714,24%105171523,8292433552400336183
26Tyler Motte (BEN)X73726313574600145933248019722,22%44137218,791613297321410110100
27Kevin Labanc (JAR)X68547913379440438125110115021,51%42153422,568122046176651119385
28Dryden Hunt (R) (HLG)X723697133613401896331512623611,43%59132618,42622287122000000
29Markus Nutivaara (ROY)X7233100133663204111326210511512,60%136196027,2311294075254651118373
30Miles Wood (EVI)X7084481327658015913540611225420,69%79119417,0500000101213
31Nikolay Goldobin (Bar)X72706013037203212032410221221,60%60162722,5922123467205101780
32Tyson Jost (CHE)X65695912873495641092567218326,95%49158024,311610264618433616199
33Nick Lappin (Car)X715672128314806512134810921116,09%74126317,791418328017800000
34Sean Kuraly (Prt)X735473127393602321472569415921,09%60172223,5981321341841017135
35Toby Enstrom (BAR)X703394127671205320828615012611,54%198184526,36121224912681128129
36Christian Fischer (ROY)X72497512481120114392247415321,88%17127817,7517122954235011018
37Nicholas Baptiste (REQ)X72576612366661060422217714125,79%18100513,961417315018900000
38Matt Calvert (Hyb)X725071121776551351012637619719,01%37176424,50714214422811211264
39Brett Connolly (GIA)X69615511685440120512948716920,75%31104315,111110215716700000
40Dylan Strome (ROY)X72546111569300311232046910426,47%51148020,55131831382402464152
41Josh Archibald (BEN)X735263115808402001183029218417,22%41145219,90713205920221310146
42Marko Dano (DIA)X724966115374801819430110918516,28%50156721,7710112151215213382
43Haydn Fleury (R) (STJ)X753976115111602071624141581969,42%207183424,451618342052932355219
44Barclay Goodrow (BEN)X7351631144412551641143049919616,78%58161922,181416306520635823300
45Austin Watson (REQ)X72446911359229451631122348417218,80%45133918,59101222451772246121
46Nathan Beaulieu (STJ)X7541721131057517611037915914410,82%112178523,801320331582931343201
47Alex Chiasson (Bar)X733576111634014214029810317011,74%91174323,88423274319003316178
48Matt Stajan (BAR)X704070110495201001272768717814,49%45130618,653172051174011121
49Christian Dvorak (REQ)X723377110958086139175449218,86%68151821,0881220351904101422442
50Logan Shaw (ROY)X72505910966180168902654813518,87%48144520,076121850200661226375
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Philipp Grubauer (Cte)7160920,9392,1442674215224951294600,80010710
2Juuse Saros (Prt)66362370,9322,3339690215422731208310,27311660
3Louis Domingue (WER)71581300,9262,4043024217223151217201,00020711
4Alex Stalock (ZOM)72452430,9302,4443232317625141327620,87131720
5Peter Budaj (GIA)69461570,9232,5541114217522721202700,73923690
6Maxime Lagace (ROY)4735930,9072,792770021291384759600,750124727
7Tristan Jarry (REQ)72501930,9152,8043244220223901262500,8899720
8Laurent Brossoit (Hyb)72392670,9132,8243582020523621268500,66718720
9David Rittich (BAR)70362950,9132,9441792020523581266510,60015700
10Alexandar Georgiev (R) (EVI)70412180,9123,10423820219248913861410,81638700