beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Colton Sissons (HLG)X39647113582541094932437413726,34%4496624,771017275312022410113
2Erik Gustafsson (HLG)X394788135711602691197807423,86%9798625,29142135711592358130
3Jordan Martinook (Prt)X3856671237229587721986911728,28%2895225,061091944142112673
4Andreas Athanasiou (Cte)X3658641229712036782177112526,73%6387124,19971629871239110
5Blake Coleman (Cte)X3649651141034801201062026510224,26%6887424,2829112385314584
6Matt Moulson (HLG)X393673109528027301704512321,18%1562416,001016264712300005
7Drake Caggiula (HLG)X39515410562321073441896212726,98%3373218,77811194311800000
8Dryden Hunt (R) (HLG)X3929659462180101361496012719,46%2573618,86410142811900000
9Brendan Perlini (REQ)X394543885826050721955111223,08%4496424,73911203611052711204
10David Kampf (Prt)X383749864116061671655613222,42%1884822,30481229117000023
11Sean Kuraly (Prt)X383551866016013287116467930,17%2591824,16461015107101276
12Artturi Lehkonen (Cte)X36315485100605250103389530,10%4371019,72510151589101324
13Zemgus Girgensons (Bar)X4043418420200118991887112022,87%6299924,985152028973038117
14J.T. Compher (EVI)X373350835137527711735410619,08%3781822,11571233110000011
15Nick Cousins (Cte)X36354681732409162140509625,00%3575220,903710178800000
16Martin Frk (Car)X373247792828048451395810223,02%4989324,14691529790119147
17Andrew Copp (Cte)X36225779842206084147607214,97%6084423,445492182011622
18Anthony Duclair (WER)X383048784214034321595210718,87%1465817,31211132999011010
19Tyler Pitlick (WER)X38512677455409859182608528,02%2979220,851351840981129184
20Nikolay Goldobin (Bar)X39393877362010731655511223,64%3189722,991271933102000458
21Mattias Janmark (WER)X383245774120015541535710020,92%1770618,58813212193011558
22Beau Bennett (Car)X37284876411805491136398520,59%4783722,6266122277000542
23Frank Vatrano (HLG)X39492675493606748168429529,17%1648512,440000000000
24Kasperi Kapanen (EVI)X374233753110072281585111126,58%1765917,8177143611600000
25Tyler Bertuzzi (Car)X313539742884104783129399827,13%7674524,05671324591127127
26Austin Watson (REQ)X3927477440121259768127349121,26%1773318,795101519108224663
27Nick Schmaltz (EVI)X37254873234027931876911613,37%6793825,35571243130000478
28Matt Calvert (Hyb)X39284472473157958129338021,71%1695424,46189191281124139
29Alex Chiasson (Bar)X40185472191606274154558611,69%3697324,3331316219803310115
30Nicholas Baptiste (REQ)X39333568343553623126327526,19%956014,3798173411500000
31Nick Lappin (Car)X37284068273003353160399417,50%3368118,405813258300000
32Christian Fischer (ROY)X3727416851404616114488123,68%965217,63681420126011017
33Devante Smith-Pelly (LEF)X37343367221608127143449123,78%755414,9746102697101117
34Ondrej Kase (REQ)X39283967581201559127426622,05%2159215,1700022134475
35Markus Nutivaara (ROY)X37165167312001868135475411,85%6799626,91517223814232510198
36Miles Wood (EVI)X373828664038095631915013219,90%3363617,1800000101210
37Cedric Paquette (REQ)X39343266594158230129478526,36%1455414,2101101100007
38Riley Sheahan (JAR)X38273966368032821725410715,70%2789223,4737102510131415245
39Scott Laughton (LEF)X28214364203208525140467515,00%853619,138132126104000235
40Spencer Foo (HLG)X3913516449404235105426712,38%1247812,250000000000
41Gustav Olofsson (Prt)X3810546460140516111761548,55%51107828,3706630138000393
42Anthony Cirelli (R) (Prt)X383033633112066791705311417,65%2676820,200000400000
43Scott Wilson (Cte)X3625386372140915090326727,78%5075120,853710148800000
44Oscar Lindberg (LEF)X37234063151206329142497616,20%1464317,374172143170134370
45Christian Dvorak (REQ)X391745624760428781225320,99%3984521,663912181141457241
46Logan Shaw (ROY)X3729326133605352133226421,80%2273719,9346102611151618203
47Connor Brickley (REQ)X39273461372408741124437221,77%1865516,7965112311000000
48Lukas Sedlak (Car)X37204161172004868118428716,95%2766918,07510153190000029
49John Quenneville (Car)X37174461274404065113487115,04%3268318,462810188100013
50Anton Slepyshev (STJ)X39303060451404224112346326,79%1439810,210000100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Philipp Grubauer (Cte)3632220,9402,11216640761269665300,0000360
2Alex Stalock (ZOM)39261210,9322,26236003891304668310,86715390
3Peter Budaj (GIA)3724840,9202,57216941931160609300,60010370
4Juuse Saros (BEN)37171640,9262,6022140096129166920-0,3333370
5J-F Berube (CHE)4092380,9152,662433011081272693220,80826400
6Louis Domingue (WER)3730700,9162,752248401031226620201,00012371
7Tristan Jarry (REQ)39281010,9152,772339021081270674200,8899390
8Laurent Brossoit (Hyb)39211350,9092,822363001111223659200,54511390
9David Rittich (BAR)36221310,9102,852166201031148598010,5006360
10Alex Lyon (R) (JAR)32191020,9082,97187822931006546110,76517317