hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jared McCann (JAR)X38204464252403491132426515,15%2971718,87618243411421311149
2Kevin Labanc (JAR)X38283563222003046149548118,79%2593524,62108182911012310190
3Nolan Patrick (WER)X37184361242205458119307415,13%1376920,785172231113000157
4Andreas Johnsson (Cte)X353920598405245182558421,43%1765218,631682447138011233
5Sven Baertschi (WER)X37253459252001531117307921,37%569218,69617232711500000
6Jakub Vrana (JAR)X3820395921401524118348016,95%1772919,1761521241151019151
7Vladislav Namestnikov (Bar)X352434581536078130142629316,90%4988925,4061420311071129118
8Joel Armia (Cte)X3515425781009467143459510,49%6280422,9761622371360007168
9Casey Mittelstadt (Prt)X35302151612053602265714713,27%4769919,971010205315400000
10Travis Konecny (Bar)X35232851153206255139678216,55%2677622,17510151686011025
11Matt Calvert (Hyb)X38173148232208293151518711,26%2979921,024711321372028133
12Rasmus Andersson (Prt)X351928475804779175877910,86%7591526,1612921731720001117
13Barclay Goodrow (Bar)X35202444942011070129476515,50%3271520,4271219321172131062
14Christian Wolanin (HLG)X38202444-12804373172828611,63%6399726,2414102472164000299
15Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (CHE)X3512304210120765512140929,92%1574421,2651621401531014108
16Drake Caggiula (HLG)X37142741416015285194781127,22%4365117,60518235813700000
17Brett Pesce (LEF)X3711304112120238111738459,40%8497426,326814331040225211
18Jujhar Khaira (LEF)X37261440-24209252124366420,97%1666718,0387152285000276
19Adrian Kempe (HLG)X37172340-43607248166388710,24%2375420,3861117501260000105
20Lucas Wallmark (Hyb)X3316244020100355497325516,49%1854016,3626817105011451
21Tyler Ennis (Bar)X351525401460352582344818,29%557316,365914209000000
22Colton Sissons (WER)X371129401726083104108357010,19%4288924,021910261102026143
23Marcus Sorensen (HLG)X37122739-480663214844888,11%1661316,57512174012500000
24Brett Howden (R) (REQ)X37182038914047102124485514,52%4593825,34369261081015154
25Pontus Aberg (LEF)X3613253824260243689295214,61%2278021,6721012239321314234
26Colin White (GIA)X37142337161202367121368111,57%2367518,24771430112011249
27Brock McGinn (BEN)X37132437-13200727014343879,09%4381421,9958133713221311187
28Nikita Zadorov (JAR)X38122537137751046763313419,05%5791924,18426181360003149
29Jesper Fast (WER)X3610273710160718411733658,55%3367318,70711182511500000
30Josh Leivo (JAR)X3817193616140192591275818,68%1254014,210002800000
31Andrew Ladd (GIA)X3114223651606039118317611,86%3768322,0341014241034159148
32Pavel Zacha (ROY)X37142236-12404311415149899,27%5577420,924111531125011459
33Sean Kuraly (Prt)X3614203412408174146571109,59%3170919,68561131900115115
34Markus Granlund (BEN)X37132134-152202382104286612,50%3680621,796814261321237178
35Nick Jensen (Bar)X35112334162002910189334212,36%95105029,996612231121019138
36Marcus Pettersson (JAR)X388263421260365657243014,04%6184822,30156121190330148
37Vinnie Hinostroza (WER)X371914332780273973234926,03%2344011,890000000000
38Christian Dvorak (REQ)X37141933-32007296111366912,61%4390324,405712311070223152
39Oscar Lindberg (LEF)X36825333280673865225912,31%1156715,7431215128600000
40Dmitrij Jaskin (Car)X37131932-13220662514245889,15%1565817,796121835124000126
41Devante Smith-Pelly (Bar)X3510223216120774982174512,20%2359617,03459269100000
42Ryan Donato (Hyb)X3272532216025367628549,21%969321,67279241160115134
43Conor Garland (R) (Car)X241912312540372071234226,76%439916,635272281000113
44Oskar Lindblom (GIA)X3712193114140312499366312,12%1547912,964812165700004
45Maxime Lajoie (R) (CHE)X35922313160397679504611,39%8191025,996101630160011078
46Daniel Sprong (CHE)X3517133091004725117406714,53%364318,37951441152000118
47Jamie McGinn (LEF)X361317308160583098295313,27%961917,205492292000079
48Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Car)X3772330-1620664914155904,96%4081121,9151116341230005164
49Jack Roslovic (CHE)X35151429040272290335516,67%557816,5256112412400000
50Brendan Perlini (REQ)X37131629152204223116508211,21%1573719,92279261281125106
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (CHE)3524740,9461,81212521641189631100,57121350
2Laurent Brossoit (Hyb)38221330,9292,16230221831173631110,60015380
3Louis Domingue (WER)3627810,9252,26218101821099598200,8336360
4Jonathan Bernier (GIA)3728810,9302,27224642851212630100,74127370
5Juuse Saros (Prt)3520870,9332,28213441811206623810,66721350
6Malcolm Subban (Bar)35201220,9282,45207902851179604330,3336350
7Alexandar Georgiev (DIA)3692250,9322,51217201911331714220,66733360
8Mike Smith (Car)26101420,9252,5515782167898472010,63611260
9Craig Anderson (REQ)37201250,9212,56225461961209594200,75020370
10Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (HLG)37181180,9202,682237401001252663800,71932370