hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jakub Vrana (JAR)X2335185325402019114367930,70%850121,778715236741510106
2Brock McGinn (BEN)X2421264718404431117426817,95%2754322,6258132089101898
3Kailer Yamamoto (WER)X242224461940411776285528,95%1039116,31281056200000
4Anthony Duclair (WER)X242023431920221283276024,10%839116,297714136200000
5Joey Anderson (BEN)X222416402440264394355125,53%1641318,7784122275000231
6Christian Dvorak (REQ)X24221739-7001436111427419,82%1458324,2887152472000188
7Derek Ryan (GIA)X24132639122064651193125,49%1245218,83710171786123162
8Jack Hughes (R) (CHE)X2418203868061591275719,78%344018,3467132171000061
9Robert Thomas (Hyb)X23172138-580151070225624,29%343719,0184122080011019
10Nikolay Goldobin (Bar)X24191837-12002535114448416,67%1556723,6468141976213595
11Lawson Crouse (JAR)X2315223726200673761264024,59%2149521,5246101067224599
12Conor Garland (Hyb)X2425113617402014121398120,66%1355022,925491974213483
13Filip Chytil (LEF)X25201636-110091291346321,98%449119,6639121292202517
14Jared McCann (JAR)X23112536174030645254724,44%641518,0431013667202532
15Brady Tkachuk (Hyb)X132310338240451861214737,70%731624,3474111343000244
16Ivan Barbashev (ROY)X23141933-4100425165334521,54%2242018,2634788100002
17Brendan Lemieux (Car)X2423932-11280562695366824,21%946219,2573101238101496
18Casey Mittelstadt (Prt)X2518143280071983375721,69%1249519,807613136400001
19Roope Hintz (Cte)X241715321480412569265124,64%1646619,4356111485000351
20Max Comtois (R) (Bar)X24161632-3220578110446114,55%1444218,41369207200002
21Jack Roslovic (ROY)X23151732540251555224327,27%839617,2337101165000018
22Nick Ritchie (Hyb)X2410223216555572071244814,08%1056023,332681372112377
23Ryan Donato (GIA)X24151631-1220152365374223,08%638516,0574111650000013
24Jordan Martinook (Prt)X2514173114200555353214326,42%4058223,294481064022025
25Lucas Wallmark (GIA)X241120311320183355234820,00%1341917,4738111380000112
26Miles Wood (DIA)X24181230-293405325101368617,82%1645418,915491957101115
27Andrew Copp (Cte)X241416302740344671225819,72%3558424,35246773000391
28Radek Faksa (WER)X2411193022280375261204318,03%2051221,3563918722139101
29Artturi Lehkonen (Cte)X241910291880375190376721,11%1455923,305382169011485
30Kaapo Kakko (R) (CHE)X24181129560181879337422,78%845819,0947111473000035
31Antti Suomela (Hyb)X24161228940273179406520,25%940917,027613167100001
32Stefan Noesen (Prt)X2514142811220423188515815,91%2147118,85358207500000
33Tyson Jost (DIA)X24131528-2940222465325720,00%742917,88369115700002
34Ryan Hartman (GIA)X2413152820360282870165118,57%638015,82112738000118
35Sean Kuraly (Prt)X251216281580386676385615,79%4060023,994481468202987
36Jean-Sebastien Dea (BEN)X24820285140372866255112,12%637715,694711208200005
37Adrian Kempe (HLG)X2419827-56160323192357920,65%1358224,2675122081011386
38Jesper Boqvist (R) (Car)X24151227520161377306019,48%1134014,1611263600000
39Max Jones (REQ)X241215271120393272295916,67%1247819,923691775000132
40Denis Gurianov (WER)X24111627800181687435412,64%338215,904711187200000
41Joel Eriksson Ek (JAR)X23720271420553454253012,96%539917,3428101467011530
42Eric Robinson (DIA)X24161026-1900262875245321,33%1636115,0501104000020
43Wayne Simmonds (GIA)X2413132611435311563276120,63%638215,904261841011123
44Nick Bjugstad (CHE)X221115268180392271273615,49%1140318,333691758000035
45Chris Wagner (Prt)X2510162610320664951204119,61%1555021,98347961101420
46Jake Virtanen (BEN)X24187251214042975335924,00%734614,427181628000011
47Zach Sanford (ROY)X231312258100401938152634,21%530913,4201102000219
48Cory Conacher (Bar)X24121325-7180492375225516,00%1443117,9537102178000122
49Jujhar Khaira (LEF)X25121325-15160574681365814,81%2152821,1068142288011790
50Josh Leivo (JAR)X23101525840121065203615,38%335615,465712146700000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Elvis Merzlikins (R) (Cte)2422020,9601,2214720130754444200,78833240
2Curtis McElhinney (BEN)2415450,9222,3514570057729445510,6676240
3Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Hyb)2412750,9282,3514550057793468110,6258240
4Juuse Saros (Prt)2514650,9272,3814890059810459210,66712250
5Tristan Jarry (REQ)2416530,9152,6014520063742450200,8577240
6Adin Hill (JAR)2319220,9082,8313980066718463201,0006232
7Alex Stalock (WER)2419320,9042,8814360069716432100,81316240
8Jonathan Bernier (GIA)2416440,8963,0814600075724425300,7147240
9Craig Anderson (CHE)2491310,9013,3214110078788499210,0000240
10Mike Smith (Car)135710,8863,837510048422265000,7504130