beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Blake Coleman (Cte)X82118162280229120024523246514126625,38%143193223,5616244072222881623270
2Andreas Athanasiou (Cte)X821191492681992006114146413125825,65%113179021,831725426522432513178
3Artturi Lehkonen (Cte)X827813821621410011011028111519527,76%93158119,2813274054235235673
4Brendan Perlini (REQ)X821029319511761511218447113327221,66%101200624,46162137702191472139412
5Colton Sissons (WER)X8180115195921071519316642213326018,96%106183622,671429439924932520203
6Jake Dotchin (EVI)X8236156192879752812455292062256,81%258215426,271040501703470003119
7Martin Frk (Car)X8296951913552012717245216630021,24%166198424,192022427619201112240
8Beau Bennett (Car)X82721121846432012522641913527017,18%128184722,5216213784211000753
9Jordan Martinook (Prt)X82908817833671521718645114129619,96%98204224,9024204411430611214157
10Riley Sheahan (JAR)X827498172891607416240011022918,50%64187722,8918163472224481227477
11Tyson Jost (CHE)X739277169116635731203098921129,77%57176324,151810284920343720214
12Nikolay Goldobin (Bar)X81907916970603715036612023924,59%65182922,5822133569224101890
13Gabriel Bourque (ZOM)X82581111698336016719236110223616,07%123191623,36934437729845914311
14Tage Thompson (R) (EVI)X82123451683520014220257118337321,54%85175521,40361854128308000444
15Nick Cousins (Cte)X82818716813672020113432411621025,00%65155318,93817254321800001
16Mattias Janmark (WER)X8277881651043403310235712022421,57%38151418,471622385720012315153
17J.T. Compher (EVI)X706795162976155011230010821122,33%66142720,3912142651178000014
18Tyler Pitlick (WER)X8299621619598021510541011823224,15%61172921,082816449222462826423
19Drake Caggiula (HLG)X82917016165741015012143313527321,02%71147517,9922163810123800000
20Anthony Duclair (WER)X825710416199380625533210620917,17%25139016,968273561224011128
21Erik Gustafsson (HLG)X5657103160742804213428411710920,07%147142625,4617284510023824611188
22Andrew Copp (Cte)X824611315915928014416233014521913,94%100178721,80912215820834711113
23Tyler Motte (BEN)X828276158906801641033689322722,28%49153718,741714318022411212115
24Lukas Sedlak (Car)X8266901563052010117939013025516,92%81144417,61182846100235000029
25Kasperi Kapanen (EVI)X828273155731601585336512726822,47%37137116,721516317022000000
26Lee Stempniak (BAR)X8277781552524018418946215829316,67%160182822,29152338106292000024
27Brett Connolly (GIA)X8273811541184801375632910719022,19%31122314,911215276219500000
28Matt Moulson (HLG)X8264861504580789938611322416,58%79137216,7318183610028200005
29Alex Chiasson (Bar)X8255951504038017716234611520415,90%105196323,94523284920613418205
30Chandler Stephenson (DIA)X8246102148394605823934613420413,29%124194923,77112940672850336200
31Miles Wood (EVI)X8299481477666018315549012829420,20%94139316,9800000101414
32Barclay Goodrow (BEN)X82648314770137519213134511923318,55%62183322,3615183367213561126346
33Dryden Hunt (R) (HLG)X8241106147663602047137314126510,99%72147417,98724318023900000
34Toby Enstrom (BAR)X8238108146641606723537118616010,24%237215726,301417311233171129154
35Markus Nutivaara (ROY)X8237109146624005012930012812912,33%150223627,2714304486287661220420
36Nick Lappin (Car)X826778145265407814241511923916,14%95145617,7521204110522400000
37Oscar Lindberg (LEF)X824894142393201287730810217415,58%32144317,601233458331743715174
38Josh Archibald (BEN)X82647513996100022413034810621118,39%46161619,71913226721321310161
39Nicholas Baptiste (REQ)X82647313768681070492679516923,97%26115614,101719367022800000
40Christian Fischer (ROY)X82538313680160133402628717620,23%22145617,7617163360269011018
41Devante Smith-Pelly (LEF)X82607513548400153713119718819,29%19118614,469172654183101546
42Sean Kuraly (Prt)X8258751333450025116429010918120,00%71191423,35111425442101017155
43Kevin Labanc (JAR)X68547913379440438125110115021,51%42153422,568122046176651119385
44Matt Calvert (Hyb)X825774131737351511123008722619,00%46201124,53815235126321314304
45Marko Dano (DIA)X8254701243352021111034411620715,70%56178321,7412142658258213390
46Dylan Strome (ROY)X82576612368380321362367512324,15%62168220,51132134472742464169
47Luke Glendening (GIA)X8256671239846019613029610918618,92%54127815,58116174112521310146
48Christian Dvorak (REQ)X823786123981201011652035311418,23%80172321,0191524422294111522486
49Austin Watson (REQ)X82507212254263551841312639319719,01%55152818,64121325512102246134
50Matt Stajan (BAR)X8243791225264011614532810420613,11%50151218,443202360208011121
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Philipp Grubauer (Cte)8271920,9392,1349326217528801489800,78614820
2Juuse Saros (Prt)66362370,9322,3339690215422731208310,27311660
3Louis Domingue (WER)81641700,9262,3749024319426231375201,00020811
4Alex Stalock (ZOM)82512740,9302,4649282320228681504720,86838820
5Peter Budaj (GIA)82561780,9252,4948994220327091429900,74231820
6Maxime Lagace (ROY)54381240,9062,863185021521613870700,778185430
7Tristan Jarry (REQ)82562330,9142,8749276323627421440600,8899820
8Laurent Brossoit (Hyb)82423190,9102,9349542024226961430500,66721820
9David Rittich (BAR)82413650,9123,0848872025128391520610,68222820
10J-F Berube (CHE)822744110,9053,1049590125626961447320,75737820