hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Josh Leivo (JAR)X51292115401133231837,50%59218,320002800000
2Colton Sissons (WER)X561319154011111731035,29%511823,61011314101117
3Nolan Patrick (WER)X5414181400881641825,00%310320,6312371400008
4Vinnie Hinostroza (WER)X5107171900121751258,82%16613,130000000000
5Phillip Di Giuseppe (LEF)X59817186061143564,29%06112,180000030332
6Kevin Labanc (JAR)X5512171700251851227,78%512124,1800009022123
7Conor Garland (R) (Hyb)X597161600761471164,29%19218,36112311000110
8Nikita Zadorov (JAR)X5511161580138155833,33%310621,15000414000010
9Brett Pesce (LEF)X5016161220499570,00%912224,45011016000022
10Lucas Wallmark (Hyb)X58715102076122866,67%48416,8611211100003
11Scott Laughton (LEF)X569151100101818111433,33%610721,45011315000026
12Sven Baertschi (WER)X56915146024143942,86%09318,5313411400000
13Matt Calvert (Hyb)X55101513208102091025,00%19819,53000612000014
14Marcus Pettersson (JAR)X541115214089132430,77%910921,8000069011016
15Ryan Donato (Hyb)X541014130051126733,33%211122,20011514000026
16Anthony Duclair (WER)X5491315000170657,14%1224,380000000001
17Jakub Vrana (JAR)X549131400341411228,57%110120,1901119101124
18Jujhar Khaira (LEF)X59312860871711452,94%28817,67011213000110
19Mark Jankowski (WER)X575121200210169943,75%36713,400000000007
20Boo Nieves (LEF)X57512110001733100.00%1285,520000102207
21Tobias Rieder (LEF)X54812130017105240,00%06613,250000012317
22Jared McCann (JAR)X539121140110194715,79%38516,980117900027
23Mike Reilly (LEF)X51111218201544725,00%510921,71000113022228
24Gustav Forsling (WER)X5012121740230240,00%46913,740000000000
25Ben Harpur (Cte)X5821082069114172,73%26212,420000000007
26Travis Konecny (Bar)X3641092042104360,00%26822,6812311300003
27Joel Eriksson Ek (JAR)X564108001491841233,33%17114,170000000000
28Connor Carrick (JAR)X5551020754183462,50%38717,501013500006
29Jake Virtanen (JAR)X546108001211551126,67%27114,170000000000
30Pontus Aberg (LEF)X537101240301521020,00%29819,55011515000230
31Dominik Simon (Hyb)X528108175831431014,29%18917,7710141400007
32Matt Grzelcyk (WER)X563913002385175,00%211923,87101116000116
33Jimmy Vesey (WER)X536972078103630,00%25511,0310141400000
34Tyson Jost (Hyb)X5279102054115818,18%28015,9500031100000
35Adam Pelech (Hyb)X535816401218184616,67%1914027,90011416000013
36Evan Rodrigues (WER)X52686200562933,33%45110,230000000000
37Frank Vatrano (HLG)X4437420102126733,33%27117,8420241800013
38Jake DeBrusk (Bar)X334752022123625,00%07123,7602261411216
39Jason Dickinson (WER)X525762054102220,00%05110,260000000000
40Devante Smith-Pelly (Bar)X31676007611129,09%26019,9412351300000
41Filip Hronek (R) (REQ)X4167320610104310,00%59824,60112713022123
42Mattias Janmark (WER)X51677201120150,00%0234,690000000002
43Andreas Johnsson (Cte)X442600064245816,67%17418,47202102200003
44Casey Mittelstadt (Prt)X333630002112227,27%04816,061122800000
45Tyler Ennis (Bar)X33366005376342,86%15919,7321331300000
46Alexander Kerfoot (HLG)X433630046163718,75%07518,8202211800006
47Brett Howden (R) (REQ)X433644021072342,86%310225,4302209101221
48Filip Zadina (R) (LEF)X533682000303100.00%3346,850000000000
49Vladislav Namestnikov (Bar)X3156320101012388,33%67625,3711261301107
50Brock McGinn (BEN)X4156-22051319495,26%79423,51112612000128
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (Prt)33000,9511,331800048243000,000030
2Malcolm Subban (Bar)33000,9441,671800058953100,000030
3Mike Smith (Car)42110,9401,9624500813467010,000240
4Jonathan Bernier (GIA)44000,9362,2024500914170001,000340
5Craig Anderson (REQ)43100,9312,2324220913063000,000040
6Alexandar Georgiev (DIA)40400,9222,2623900911558010,000040
7Linus Ullmark (CHE)42200,9282,50240001013877000,000040
8Louis Domingue (WER)42200,9192,50240001012361200,000040
9Adin Hill (JAR)53200,9072,75305011415183001,000250
10Pheonix Copley (ROY)42200,9012,90227011111160000,000040