#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jakub Vrana (JAR)X72907416468120636735212524025,57%43157121,8220284865222851326341
2Christian Dvorak (REQ)X848075155-16405914736215329322,10%62208524,822429536726145917301
3Joey Anderson (BEN)X82866415071408615933013623026,06%63146117,8226194581281112662
4Roope Hintz (Cte)X847971150962001271163059019225,90%63161819,262220426827541516152
5Andrew Copp (Cte)X8471791501236011416629812021123,83%122205824,49111930392353039282
6Brock McGinn (BEN)X8255931485916012810838713524914,21%68168320,531527428028514515245
7Derek Ryan (GIA)X8448941428260241581948314024,74%59176721,0318234142277291121359
8Kevin Labanc (GIA)X8458821406726069232809824020,71%14125114,891528435423600000
9Artturi Lehkonen (Cte)X8469671368620012518232714024821,10%80196923,442116376422202210281
10Nikolay Goldobin (Bar)X847263135-24809610741415033817,39%64198223,602021417924533614272
11Jack Hughes (R) (CHE)X84637013343120367032611319519,33%22167319,91182442612361238312
12Max Comtois (R) (Bar)X845875133-295401755638513124415,06%36154018,341928476924700002
13Radek Faksa (WER)X845083133786001451632469919320,33%61176220,9821204165243381120382
14Denis Gurianov (WER)X8459671265720753729912522519,73%9134716,031826446824500000
15Brendan Lemieux (Car)X847451125-23104019712733511227522,09%91167119,8917143159179741121344
16Nick Ritchie (Hyb)X8446791255718752366627012121217,04%35196423,381127383923922412287
17Filip Chytil (LEF)X696355118-2420263330011321221,00%11137819,9614203458223202537
18Ryan Hartman (GIA)X8257611187911001151002517717322,71%42141317,2361319321913361096
19Rasmus Asplund (R) (BEN)X84536411753805911231411623016,88%70120814,391725426625100003
20Kaapo Kakko (R) (CHE)X84635211541120567327511720722,91%33146717,4712172943239213478
21Drake Caggiula (HLG)X845557112-13450010010131510720017,46%68156418,611518335823400000
22Jean-Sebastien Dea (BEN)X844269111534401071072538417216,60%28121614,471124355725500005
23Isac Lundestrom (Cte)X843079109884039652017213414,93%32141816,88924334327500000
24Anthony Duclair (WER)X635751108488050272209317625,91%1999015,711916354314800000
25Ryan Poehling (R) (Bar)X844761108-28208111029511420615,93%51152318,131824426824700000
26Luke Kunin (LEF)X764462106-16520941082618514716,86%55125416,500000000000
27Adrian Kempe (HLG)X726738105-1573208916833512325120,00%117175424,36221739712383147221
28Jesper Boqvist (R) (ROY)X8156481045012086352739321220,51%24126115,56910194819000004
29Zach Aston-Reese (HLG)X843866104-13736011818031210122112,18%108167319,9112213350236101375
30Alex Chiasson (JAR)X71564710361600105492419016723,24%23119816,8716143051198101367
31Drake Batherson (GIA)X84366610249360166402557417414,12%19141616,8611142549195123782
32Samuel Girard (Bar)X842478102-20601181012801331778,57%138220026,19528337829311211260
33Casey Mittelstadt (Prt)X845645101-5900425030613018618,30%33154818,431911305523400007
34Max Jones (REQ)X844457101-948013712630011020514,67%49166719,8416213776275033494
35Janne Kuokkanen (Cte)X84386310165200791112818120813,52%41135816,16922315424310113
36Emil Bemstrom (R) (ROY)X845049991516099402468913720,33%16124614,831622386324800012
37Josh Leivo (JAR)X843663996218054502207815016,36%13132015,721518334423400000
38Sean Kuraly (Prt)X84475198-9236018120029112021116,15%128200323,851016263924031412236
39Nick Bjugstad (CHE)X82386098435401771362248414216,96%46179021,8381624352191123226
40Stefan Noesen (Prt)X84514495-605801759132213521015,84%53149217,761611277227000000
41Alexandre Texier (R) (ROY)X743856942230096561807911321,11%28128217,3215173239243202233
42Alexander Volkov (R) (HLG)X84237093-2005401282353281172387,01%230212425,291222349128212311227
43Jared McCann (JAR)X7031619252200107601647212018,90%17130318,61820283320633611137
44Andrew Mangiapane (ROY)X8451409118220100492869620817,83%21126915,116152146196000367
45Lawson Crouse (ROY)X533754915346015780141598826,24%36112621,251312253017345911214
46Cory Conacher (Bar)X84395190-16600166802679521714,61%47147917,6113173072257000141
47Miles Wood (DIA)X84513788-1238201469731010422316,45%46161519,2318102857188101459
48Jujhar Khaira (LEF)X84394988-5158017413929411821913,27%71169420,162022427326232518352
49Jordan Martinook (Prt)X84385088-866202211632228514217,12%110198423,6210132334228022466
50Tyson Jost (DIA)X84375188-121808010223011118616,09%33153818,31918273018700006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Elvis Merzlikins (R) (Cte)8477160,9621,25510243106276416661100,77257840
2Ilya Samsonov (R) (JAR)52401020,9421,853109019616511006810,8336520
3Curtis McElhinney (BEN)84562080,9282,45507440207288017711510,75024840
4Alex Stalock (WER)84651540,9182,5250476021225731595700,81021840
5Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Hyb)824325130,9232,5249522020827031581620,65941820
6Tristan Jarry (ROY)75481890,9182,5945000019423731486600,81822747
7Craig Anderson (CHE)84483230,9063,0449944025326911671810,8758840
8Mike Smith (GIA)74432550,8903,4543794225222961453600,5569740
9Max Lagace (REQ)57242930,8753,9933664022417851031600,0007570
10Carter Hutton (Bar)84315010,8614,8846204037626981620700,66712840