Meilleur 50 Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points - Matchs joués minimum: 1

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David PastrnakHoodlumsLW/RW37411800702071435.00%05919.67123210000001120.00%5141013.7300000300
2Sidney CrosbyHoodlumsC3369800202131214.29%25919.94112410000000063.49%63113003.0100000020
3Nathan MacKinnonIcefieldC/RW3347200121251025.00%24816.0022459000000142.50%4061002.9200000200
4Auston MatthewsPiranhasC3437-200131551226.67%15117.3012323000001050.85%59150002.7000000011
5Brad MarchandPiranhasLW/RW3246-28052114718.18%05418.011122300000000.00%164002.2200000000
6Jake GuentzelWarpathC/LW/RW3325360311741417.65%15819.56011410000010037.50%8112001.7000000002
7Alex OvechkinIcefieldLW/RW3314-16093148521.43%25117.01112510000000050.00%282001.5700000010
8Artemi PanarinTruitesLW/RW33140003161850.00%05217.361121800004100.00%170001.5400000010
9John TavaresWarpathC322430024154713.33%25618.99101610000001042.59%5482001.4000000020
10Leon DraisaitlTruitesC/LW/RW3044120357170.00%24615.6302248000000041.94%3121001.7100000000
11Andrei SvechnikovCasse-PiedLW/RW322422061135515.38%04615.4800021000000000.00%150001.7200000100
12Tyler SeguinGoblinsC/RW3224-20034123616.67%04916.42213410000001156.52%46160001.6200000100
13Alexander RadulovGoblinsRW3044-240403450.00%05016.72033110000000066.67%370001.5900000000
14Aleksander BarkovHellpepitosC31232004117385.88%25719.25022312000000043.55%6281001.0400000010
15Gabriel LandeskogIcefieldLW/RW31233203170614.29%14916.571233800003100.00%252001.2100000010
16Jared SpurgeonHoodlumsD31231203370914.29%66722.6611221100001000.00%009000.8800000000
17Jeff PetryIcefieldD312332073103410.00%25919.9601121000001010.00%004001.0000000001
18Anze KopitarHoodlumsC31231006323450.00%55217.4601117000040056.86%5132001.1500000000
19Joe PavelskiGoblinsC/LW/RW31231001583412.50%24916.47112110000000050.00%220001.2100000000
20Kris LetangCasse-PiedD3033140648350.00%56822.8201121400014000.00%004000.8800000000
21Roman JosiHoodlumsD3033200378040.00%66521.9402231100000000.00%003000.9100000000
22Elias PetterssonPiranhasC32130002193722.22%14715.8900002000000035.29%5171001.2600000000
23Steven StamkosHellpepitosC/LW/RW32130408281525.00%15117.11112213000000068.00%2572001.1700000001
24Patrick KaneCasse-PiedC/LW/RW32131003266433.33%15117.18101314000000033.33%390001.1600000100
25Sebastian AhoPiranhasC/LW/RW31230002247825.00%44715.890001200000010.00%482001.2600000001
26Alex PietrangeloTruitesD3112-2203441125.00%67123.8510121100008000.00%004000.5600000000
27Mitch MarnerPiranhasC/RW311200034113100.00%05518.3610113000020020.00%516000.7300000000
28Brayden SchennHoodlumsC/LW/RW31128002351120.00%05016.95000000000000100.00%211000.7900000001
29Mark ScheifeleIcefieldC3022040323360.00%04715.8200008000000053.85%3940000.8400000000
30Ryan StromeGoblinsC/RW32021402191322.22%14816.231015800000000.00%1122000.8200000000
31Jonathan MarchessaultHoodlumsC/LW31121003165416.67%04916.5510118000000066.67%380000.8100000000
32Joonas DonskoiHellpepitosLW/RW32023202251540.00%04916.3600000101141150.00%420000.8100000100
33Evgenii DadonovHoodlumsLW/RW3112-40021104910.00%14715.840111700000000.00%3120000.8400000000
34Jonathan HuberdeauHellpepitosC/LW/RW31120001211039.09%15016.7710151300000000.00%240000.8000000000
35Jamie BennGoblinsC/LW/RW3112-2206412178.33%04816.1701108000001050.00%241000.8200000001
36Mark GiordanoCasse-PiedD3022240223130.00%46622.0600021000009000.00%014000.6000000000
37Duncan KeithIcefieldD3022300063020.00%35819.4300000000010000.00%006000.6900000000
38Darnell NurseHellpepitosD2022240343130.00%23718.840002400000000.00%006001.0600000000
39John CarlsonPiranhasD3022-100257210.00%56421.400001300003000.00%023000.6200000000
40Reilly SmithHellpepitosLW/RW30221004313140.00%35618.81000311000000040.00%550000.7100000000
41Evgeni MalkinCasse-PiedC/LW/RW3022100513140.00%25117.1801121400000000.00%151000.7800000001
42Timo MeierHoodlumsLW/RW3112-3001141125.00%14214.071011100000000.00%252000.9500000000
43Jordie BennHoodlumsD3022220255410.00%85518.370000000003000.00%008000.7300000000
44Claude GirouxTruitesC/LW/RW32022003360133.33%15016.79101380000000100.00%122000.7900000000
45Miro HeiskanenGoblinsD31122002587312.50%46622.170110600006010.00%005000.6000000100
46Zach HymanCasse-PiedC/LW/RW311230032102100.00%03511.790000000001000.00%021001.1300000001
47Zach WerenskiPiranhasD3022-200246630.00%35518.610111300000000.00%016000.7200000000
48Alex KillornHellpepitosLW3101-1202232133.33%1299.840000100000000.00%160000.6800000000
49Casey CizikasPiranhasC31011000030133.33%0258.6200000000020050.00%1030000.7700000000
50Victor MeteHellpepitosD1011-100002010.00%11111.420000000000000.00%021001.7500000000