beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens École En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 4

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerCasse-Tete (CAP)1312010.9332.157830128415223400.0000130211
2Tristan JarryRequins (COU)1510310.9312.619210040580322200.0000150340
3Kristers GudlevskisGiants (PIR)1210100.9112.936770033372197000.00001212200
4Louis DomingueWerewolves (GOB)148420.9142.838694041479247000.0000140400
5Jon GilliesJardiniers (WPT)115500.8694.296010043327159000.0000110100
6Maxime LagaceRoyaux (KLA)115420.9103.086822035387220110.0000110211
7Alex StalockZombie (BEH)114700.9123.786512041468241000.0000110200
8Jhonas EnrothBenchwarmers (PAT)94410.8813.605500033278146000.000090000
9Alexandar GeorgievEvil Saints (PIO)73310.9063.154382023245133300.000070000
10Laurent BrossoitHybrides (LYC)62310.9093.503602021231120200.000060100