Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 1

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Elvis MerzlikinsCasse-Tete (CAP)33000.9551.331800048948100.000030101
2Mike SmithVagabond (PIR)32100.9262.251870079455000.000030010
3Max LagaceRequins (COU)32100.8883.6718000119860000.000030000
4Alex StalockGoblins11000.9092.00600022212000.000010000
5Kaapo KahkonenHybrides (LYC)31200.9013.67180201111166100.000030100
6Collin DeliaWerewolves (GOB)21100.8753.501200075627000.000021000
7Thatcher DemkoJardiniers (WPT)31110.8504.0018000128041100.000031000
8Curtis McElhinneyBenchwarmers (PAT)31110.9233.21187001013090000.000030100
9Craig AndersonChevalier (Exp)30300.9252.361780079363000.000030000