beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens École En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 18

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerCasse-Tete (CAP)3430220.9392.14204540731193621200.0000340471
2Louis DomingueWerewolves (GOB)3629700.9172.72218240991186601201.0006361232
3Tristan JarryRequins (COU)3626910.9142.782158021001160614200.8899360660
4Alex StalockZombie (BEH)37251110.9332.20223703821233637310.86715370536
5Peter BudajGiants (PIR)3522840.9192.61204841891093583300.60010350125
6Jack CampbellHooligans (HOO)37211240.8983.592205011321288728200.8758370341
7David RittichBarbarians (RAI)34211210.9112.84204720971089573010.5006340230
8Laurent BrossoitHybrides (LYC)37201340.9102.842238001061172631200.5006370501
9Charlie LindgrenCaribou (MOO)35181140.9083.472090001211311704210.75012350412
10Alexandar GeorgievEvil Saints (PIO)35181250.9113.052122201081217689400.76025350430