Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 4

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeremy SwaymanWarpath77000.9461.694250012222145001.000370001
2Antti RaantaVagabond (PIR)76100.9292.574200118254163000.000070120
3Dan VladarChevalier (Exp)86200.9023.494820028285188100.000080000
4Alex NedeljkovicBarracuda (ICE)76010.9331.974270014210124201.000670010
5Logan ThompsonRequins (COU)76100.9262.294190016215130300.000070100
6Juuse SarosPirates (Bre)86020.9631.10490009245130000.778980430
7Calvin PetersenHooligans (HOO)74300.8773.853900025203115100.000070100
8Michael HutchinsonLeftovers (Tru)94400.8654.404770035260158100.000090000
9Cayden PrimeauCasse-Tete (CAP)83500.8494.374530033218130000.000080000
10Jake OettingerWerewolves (GOB)62400.8863.343590020175102000.000061101