hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens École En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 12

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Elvis MerzlikinsCasse-Tete (CAP)2422020.9601.2214710130754444200.78833240783
2Alex StalockWerewolves (GOB)2419320.9042.8914350069716432100.81216240111
3Adin HillJardiniers (WPT)2319220.9082.8413970066718463201.0006232100
4Tristan JarryRequins (COU)2416530.9152.6014520063742450200.8577240201
5Jonathan BernierVagabond (PIR)2416440.8963.0814600075724425300.7147240002
6Curtis McElhinneyBenchwarmers (PAT)2415450.9222.3514560057729445510.6676240122
7Juuse SarosPirates (Bre)2514650.9272.3814890059810459210.66712250323
8Kaapo KahkonenHybrides (LYC)2412750.9282.3514550057793468110.6258240220
9Carter HuttonBarracuda (ICE)24101300.8574.80136420109763454001.0003240002
10Craig AndersonChevalier (Exp)2491310.9013.3214100078788499210.0000240111