hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby29218481240.9192.4617483141471688864505760.627592904204424
2Sergei Bobrovsky25115959260.9232.3214749101056973503768610.690842449813319
3Pekka Rinne26115481240.9192.4415615241063478053867550.682442607004320
4Carey Price304141131300.9122.6218168289794904046071160.7441253043324125
5Jonathan Quick25513796200.9152.561505122964174983874480.822452546703619
6Tuukka Rask21713657200.9242.3212971121050265923342620.6144421413752426
7Ben Bishop24613085270.9182.5314626121161774913791510.69310124211133920
8Devan Dubnyk22312475230.9182.46133228654666993331320.6675122210402921
9Marc-Andre Fleury283124126300.9062.871682618980685804426750.780822817203819
10Henrik Lundqvist23811492280.9092.79141356765672153693850.761922369703120
11Corey Crawford22611095180.9162.4813524371455966903396470.776672248112819
12Martin Jones283102150260.9042.9516530101081384944331480.585652785203027
13Cory Schneider17110043200.9172.39998512939848182439320.7586616310802311
14John Gibson1618456110.9142.6492346540647362439410.6824415016701912
15Jacob Markstrom1788170220.9052.98103746251554252807820.623531731434207
16Frederik Andersen1808073130.9052.841005218547650322561510.8243416619212212
17Roberto Luongo*125734050.9162.4672108629635091800920.0002811813201311
18Craig Anderson1367048150.9072.79799210437239962007720.73738132730148
19Robin Lehner1076924130.9262.2263304623431741633420.6984310615721310
20Jaroslav Halak1276840130.9152.58742423331937571985210.9411712123511011
21Antti Raanta1256739140.9162.6273084331937761988210.5002812022301911
22Jimmy Howard1286047110.9112.72737816333537631933220.735341191400813
23Jake Allen1075835100.9112.5862794227030281578530.737191031624114
24Semyon Varlamov123585060.9022.9067608732733531761510.7501211317331212
25Cam Talbot1015333100.9242.3359082522930071557330.75048961480175
26Andrei Vasilevskiy1345166110.9102.9677854238442812165420.795391281182178
27Ryan Miller86472750.9012.8548262422923131128100.8121679171044
28Matt Murray106474580.9082.87602910528831381627310.632191001680810
29Brian Elliott89413720.9152.5349724321024761246120.80020802640107
30Connor Hellebuyck993946100.9222.5257522424230901596210.69213952004176
31Kari Lehtonen*75363250.8983.0544120222421941112000.0001573127055
32Darcy Kuemper69352740.9292.2739892315121221127310.54511651251107
33Jack Campbell54301740.9162.663136411391647864110.643285136165
34Mike Smith18027129170.8903.511030314260354902805210.725511748102010
35Thomas Greiss41231030.9222.33221301861097592010.500435141172
36Steve Mason*48231770.9212.212874021061347678010.000124749076
37James Reimer1192070120.8973.2164184134333371745120.676371021490119
38David Rittich2717730.9192.3315970262769414000.692132683131
39Antti Niemi*1021666100.8693.9854232036027521356120.0002591156035
40Anton Khudobin2213710.9322.1112790145666348111.00032192542
41Carter Hutton31131340.9162.6018450180954486120.62583052062
42Curtis McElhinney42131650.8973.302146001181151584000.667632134051
43Anders Nilsson35121740.8993.13193822101996528000.6921332119052
44Petr Mrazek48122060.8893.112447621271148598010.667936138071
45Cam Ward*33101710.8813.58174500104872407120.000028221002
46Philipp Grubauer187610.9072.949392046493244200.85771467111
47Ondrej Pavelec*4572430.8813.582232011331118553000.00033546014
48Harri Sateri*3562810.8724.401910401401096608010.00063547022
49Jordan Binnington1851020.9023.1010250153539280120.00001792011
50Jonathan Bernier73310.9132.404250017195108000.5004710001
51Karri Ramo*73300.8902.98362011816380100.0000631010
52Laurent Brossoit1931320.8564.149720167464230020.00001819010
53Aaron Dell72120.9342.05351001218198000.4297573021
54Jonas Hiller*11000.9371.0060001167000.000013000
55Scott Wedgewood*11000.8752.90620032413000.000010000
56Eddie Lack*21100.9042.481212055227000.0000211000
57Thatcher Demko21010.9850.481250116846000.667320011
58Mike Condon41300.9023.03218011111259000.0000411010
59Calvin Pickard1511030.8663.698460052389193020.6676141001
60Casey DeSmith10100.9262.00600022712000.000011000
61Keith Kinkaid10000.8246.2129003177000.0000020000
62Peter Budaj*10100.9143.00600033516000.000010000
63Scott Darling*10001.0000.00600042000.0000011000
64Al Montoya*20000.9091.7734001114000.0000084000
65Chad Johnson*20200.8067.35490063116000.0000047000
66Michal Neuvirth*20200.8524.95970085426000.000026000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.