Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby29218481240.9192.4617483141471688864505760.627592904204424
2Sergei Bobrovsky28916785280.9132.6216841101073684964401710.6919728012233321
3Tuukka Rask26216566260.9272.26156761210590804941861240.65163258153162829
4Carey Price358155164360.9072.82211893499941063754531470.7361443564164326
5Pekka Rinne26115481240.9192.4415615241063478053867550.682442607004320
6Ben Bishop27714893310.9192.4616387141267383574252520.69111027114254524
7Jonathan Quick26214298200.9142.561547522966077064006680.8334826110403619
8Marc-Andre Fleury315136143330.9042.9418699189917958849901060.7869831310053820
9Devan Dubnyk22312475230.9182.46133228654666993331320.6675122210402921
10Henrik Lundqvist268123105280.9062.881556667747794741241150.7769825813233220
11Jacob Markstrom22210884250.9082.891302982627685136131230.63563217160122214
12Corey Crawford22110595180.9162.4813224371354765463312470.776672196202819
13Martin Jones283102150260.9042.9516530101081384944331480.585652785203027
14Cory Schneider17110043200.9172.39998512939848182439320.7586616310802311
15Frederik Andersen2069086160.9062.821162118554758142999630.8163819222642214
16John Gibson1778865140.9112.75101686546652242711410.6824416621102112
17Andrei Vasilevskiy1848576160.9122.82107946250857922995620.79062177129101911
18Robin Lehner1418436200.9252.2884084632042582283530.6896114018391412
19Jaroslav Halak1477847140.9142.62857225337443522324310.9333013927721211
20Roberto Luongo*125734050.9162.4672108629635091800920.7142811813201311
21Craig Anderson1367048150.9072.79799210437239962007720.73738132730148
22Connor Hellebuyck1417052130.9282.30823012431643742298530.78628135220102111
23Antti Raanta1416946140.9142.6980096335941742213210.5002813026521911
24Jake Allen1496858170.9032.8586854241242562309830.744391451739134
25Semyon Varlamov147676290.9062.8582228739141582221830.7242913720641513
26Jimmy Howard1286047110.9112.72737816333537631933220.735341191400813
27Darcy Kuemper99583170.9312.1758152421030511659810.65426951556149
28Cam Talbot1045336100.9222.3760872524030911610330.75048991510175
29Ryan Miller86472750.9012.8548262422923131128100.8121679171044
30Matt Murray108474780.9062.92611710529831831651310.632191021690810
31Mackenzie Blackwood70431890.9332.12424320150223213401300.7564570141284
32Brian Elliott106413820.9012.9653594326426781346120.80020803020107
33Thomas Greiss61371450.9122.673375011501701925010.8181155181272
34Kari Lehtonen*75363250.8983.0544120222421941112000.8671573127055
35Pavel Francouz47351110.9471.72282321811533925620.6673473714103
36James Reimer1403575120.9003.1276114139639742134320.6763712218421211
37Anton Khudobin54331350.9421.77315302931591873220.81216521191492
38Jack Campbell55311740.9162.653196411411674878110.643285237165
39David Rittich47281440.9082.832761021301418773210.6671844122332
40Mike Smith18027129170.8903.511030314260354902805210.725511748102010
41Petr Mrazek102245780.8684.0251618234626151442110.8002589145092
42Steve Mason*48231770.9212.212874021061347678010.750124749076
43Mikko Koskinen3421830.9332.08196300681010583410.727223221571
44Carter Hart58212980.9152.553458401471725992510.7312658256102
45Antti Niemi*1021666100.8693.9854232036027521356120.8002591156035
46Carter Hutton31131340.9162.6018450180954486120.62583052062
47Curtis McElhinney42131650.8973.302146001181151584000.667632134051
48Anders Nilsson35121740.8993.13193822101996528000.6921332119052
49Ilya Samsonov1711310.9172.609450041492287200.0000179221
50Philipp Grubauer2610820.9063.0713472069731376210.909112079121
51Cam Ward*33101710.8813.58174500104872407120.000028221002
52Ondrej Pavelec*4572430.8813.582232011331118553000.33333546014
53Jonathan Bernier156720.8973.108720045438240200.50041549001
54Harri Sateri*3562810.8724.401910401401096608010.66763547022
55Jordan Binnington3762130.8873.57186701111979529220.000028136011
56Karri Ramo*73300.8902.98362011816380100.0000631010
57Laurent Brossoit2531420.8454.5911110185548276030.00001834010
58Linus Ullmark32100.8923.3218100109358000.000038000
59Tristan Jarry32100.9033.001800099354210.000031000
60Aaron Dell72120.9342.05351001218198000.4297573021
61Jonas Hiller*11000.9371.0060001167000.000013000
62Scott Wedgewood*11000.8752.90620032413000.000010000
63Eddie Lack*21100.9042.481212055227000.0000211000
64Kaapo Kahkonen21100.9143.031190067040100.000020000
65Thatcher Demko21010.9850.481250116846000.667320011
66Juuse Saros31200.8993.551520098949100.000031000
67Mike Condon41300.9023.03218011111259000.0000411010
68Calvin Pickard1511030.8663.698460052389193020.6676141001
69Casey DeSmith10100.9262.00600022712000.000011000
70Keith Kinkaid10000.8246.2129003177000.0000020000
71Peter Budaj*10100.9143.00600033516000.000010000
72Scott Darling*10001.0000.00600042000.0000011000
73Al Montoya*20000.9091.7734001114000.0000084000
74Chad Johnson*20200.8067.35490063116000.0000047000
75Michal Neuvirth*20200.8524.95970085426000.000026000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.