beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby16812231120.9242.27100398937950052541460.5883416632261413
2Pekka Rinne17110350160.9152.491018514842349922463440.647341703026910
3Tuukka Rask1328731110.9222.33787210430538971940510.6841913064111412
4Jonathan Quick1788675150.9112.651042610546151932735260.7412717721241210
5Cory Schneider1358235150.9162.3880068931837831897120.741581326218813
6Corey Crawford1757979150.9132.5610478331144751112553460.750601742717159
7Henrik Lundqvist1417748160.9162.4985772435642412163520.776581415717174
8Sergei Bobrovsky1187722140.9262.1868366424833441689310.7103111372161012
9Marc-Andre Fleury1617468170.9072.7395918643647032410320.844321604022109
10Ben Bishop1287038160.9152.5475026731837411873200.694491247220116
11Devan Dubnyk1366852150.9172.4381178632839521961010.6453113561141118
12Carey Price1656777190.9132.46984010840446212311640.774531651529126
13Craig Anderson1166534150.9092.66686210430433581695710.73738113561383
14Martin Jones1536175120.9072.7988164341043952182140.591221485212172
15Roberto Luongo83512420.9192.4147274519023591193520.6471777123984
16Jake Allen86492770.9072.6350262222023761192320.625883108942
17Ryan Miller83452750.9002.8646762422322251079000.8121677123424
18Frederik Andersen113444980.8983.0460988230930361532310.800151019913105
19Brian Elliott64412010.9272.103773431321819913110.80020621321077
20Cam Talbot67411760.9252.2639272514819751010220.71031641301226
21Jaroslav Halak65372050.9152.533754631581859964101.000261138755
22Jacob Markstrom80363460.8873.5144844126223151194310.66797686723
23John Gibson863532100.9082.7147806321623551219310.5932776831135
24Semyon Varlamov87344230.8903.2146978625122841176200.667379122755
25Antti Raanta55311860.9122.613333211451655860000.5001055130673
26Matt Murray47301150.9202.452771831131418730110.75084685385
27Jimmy Howard61271950.9022.913301811601633826110.714752112444
28Kari Lehtonen58252920.8883.253396021841642828000.917125694324
29Robin Lehner2923420.9312.0017120257832422100.85772977332
30Steve Mason48231770.9212.212874021061347678010.750124749762
31Mike Smith14121103110.8833.63800110248441522121200.75036135661363
32Thomas Greiss33151030.9172.4917330172864464010.500427125521
33Antti Niemi991465100.8693.9852432034826471299120.8002588110351
34Connor Hellebuyck32141330.9102.6918310182911442000.800530107623
35James Reimer86135190.8933.2645612124823131170120.7412773109784
36Andrei Vasilevskiy28101050.9102.9115872077851419000.714142564231
37Cam Ward32101710.8823.51172700101856400120.000028171021
38Petr Mrazek34101550.8952.8718206287830416000.66792856510
39Anders Nilsson2271030.8913.2711732164588312000.57171983400
40Ondrej Pavelec*4572430.0000.002232011331118553000.00033546140
41Jonathan Bernier73310.9132.404250017195108000.5004710010
42Karri Ramo*73300.0000.00362011816380100.0000631100
43Laurent Brossoit1931320.8564.149720167464230020.00001819100
44Aaron Dell21000.8533.57840053418000.0000128000
45Calvin Pickard1511030.8663.698460052389193020.6676141010
46Eddie Lack21100.9042.481212055227000.0000211000
47Jonas Hiller*11000.0000.0060001167000.000013000
48Mike Condon41300.9023.03218011111259000.0000417100
49Scott Wedgewood11000.8752.90620032413000.000010000
50Al Montoya20000.9091.7734001114000.0000084000
51Anton Khudobin10100.8643.0060003225000.000013000
52Chad Johnson20200.8067.35490063116000.0000047000
53Keith Kinkaid10000.8246.2129003177000.0000020000
54Michal Neuvirth20200.8524.95970085426000.000026000
55Scott Darling10001.0000.00600042000.0000011000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.