hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby22115546170.9242.2913222121350566443374460.6344121934371915
2Pekka Rinne21412667190.9172.4712779221052763323131440.6673921341351413
3Jonathan Quick22611888180.9152.541329316856366213452270.7412722526331511
4Sergei Bobrovsky16911333180.9282.1399298735348842492310.7095516476231518
5Tuukka Rask16510641150.9242.29987912837749542477520.6673316384182213
6Corey Crawford21310193160.9172.4712739371352562963184470.7766721143281810
7Henrik Lundqvist1769758210.9172.48107154644353262730720.795781767622205
8Cory Schneider1659543200.9182.36966212938046232331320.7506415890231013
9Devan Dubnyk1749557210.9212.33104188640451362572010.6744617376231521
10Marc-Andre Fleury1999282220.9092.731184210753958963026320.7804119757291410
11Ben Bishop1628950190.9182.4895388939447772413200.657671589226179
12Martin Jones2078798170.9112.70120596854261173107160.611362025224234
13Carey Price20682101210.9142.531233818852160293064640.785792062736208
14Roberto Luongo*125734050.9162.4672108629635091800920.0002811813213114
15Craig Anderson1166534150.9092.66686210430433581695710.73738113561383
16Jacob Markstrom1275651160.8993.1573304238538151991410.52223123921359
17Jimmy Howard108553580.9122.67615314327431061617210.733159911771010
18Cam Talbot1015333100.9242.3359082522930071557330.75048961481759
19Jake Allen90512880.9082.6052704222824811247330.7141487153944
20John Gibson1064938100.9132.5759906425729671530310.61834961161378
21Frederik Andersen127495690.9012.99688410334334631733510.7781811414117105
22Ryan Miller86472750.9012.8548262422923131128100.8121679171444
23Antti Raanta74462080.9192.4244804118122371166010.583127416610104
24Semyon Varlamov102464440.9012.9556038727527641442200.80059415610116
25Jaroslav Halak764122100.9172.5144306318522261151100.833672182786
26Matt Murray78412970.9132.72460610320923961245310.64314771095107
27Brian Elliott83413720.9202.4148294319424131215120.80020801691079
28Kari Lehtonen75363250.8983.0544120222421941112000.8671573127555
29Robin Lehner4535730.9361.92268603861340704110.8671545115544
30Mike Smith17927129160.8903.521023814260054502788210.729481737720108
31Andrei Vasilevskiy58242360.9192.573287401411751871000.765175391735
32Steve Mason48231770.9212.212874021061347678010.750124749762
33Connor Hellebuyck60222870.9202.563450221471836935000.69213571351455
34Antti Niemi1021666100.8693.9854232036027521356120.8002591156351
35James Reimer1121668120.8963.2260344132431161593120.67637961341195
36Thomas Greiss33151030.9172.4917330172864464010.500427125521
37Carter Hutton31131340.9162.6018450180954486120.62583052620
38Anders Nilsson35121740.8993.13193822101996528000.6921332119520
39Cam Ward*33101710.8813.58174500104872407120.000028221021
40Petr Mrazek34101550.8952.8718206287830416000.66792856510
41Ondrej Pavelec*4572430.8813.582232011331118553000.00033546140
42Harri Sateri3562810.8724.401910401401096608010.66763547220
43Darcy Kuemper2651620.9352.1914222152805435100.33332265622
44Jonathan Bernier73310.9132.404250017195108000.5004710010
45Karri Ramo*73300.8902.98362011816380100.0000631100
46Curtis McElhinney103510.8824.045500037313165000.0000977101
47Laurent Brossoit1931320.8564.149720167464230020.00001819100
48Aaron Dell72120.9342.05351001218198000.4297573211
49Jonas Hiller*11000.9371.0060001167000.000013000
50Scott Wedgewood11000.8752.90620032413000.000010000
51Anton Khudobin21100.8803.001200065019000.000028000
52Eddie Lack21100.9042.481212055227000.0000211000
53Thatcher Demko21010.9850.481250116846000.667320110
54Mike Condon41300.9023.03218011111259000.0000411100
55Calvin Pickard1511030.8663.698460052389193020.6676141010
56Keith Kinkaid10000.8246.2129003177000.0000020000
57Peter Budaj*10100.9143.00600033516000.000010000
58Scott Darling10001.0000.00600042000.0000011000
59Al Montoya20000.9091.7734001114000.0000084000
60Chad Johnson20200.8067.35490063116000.0000047000
61Michal Neuvirth20200.8524.95970085426000.000026000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.