beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby19914140150.9242.2711897121345059603023460.6344119732351713
2Pekka Rinne19611560190.9162.471169120948257662842440.6493719537331210
3Jonathan Quick20710682170.9142.591216816652560763185260.7412720622301210
4Tuukka Rask15210036130.9252.24909312833945282270520.6673015075171913
5Sergei Bobrovsky1479926170.9262.1786008531142262160310.7174614272201217
6Corey Crawford1969485150.9162.4711750371148357582895470.7766719536221810
7Cory Schneider1518840190.9162.3989348935642442137320.742621477718913
8Henrik Lundqvist1608754190.9172.4997424440448502489520.783691606820194
9Marc-Andre Fleury1858775200.9082.731099810750154622800320.8243418348271210
10Devan Dubnyk1588452210.9212.3494568636946432317010.6514315769201321
11Ben Bishop1437743190.9162.5284176935341942106200.650601398723137
12Carey Price1897593190.9132.511129616847254262734640.806671892134157
13Martin Jones1847390160.9102.74106876648854332740140.607281795219203
14Craig Anderson1166534150.9092.66686210430433581695710.73738113561383
15Roberto Luongo111633650.9172.4263844525731031585720.6802510412711104
16Cam Talbot89522490.9262.2152452519326171351230.73345851391739
17Jake Allen86492770.9072.6350262222023761192320.625883137942
18Jacob Markstrom1104943140.8963.2263124233932671684410.52223106861146
19Frederik Andersen117465180.8993.0463178232031601603310.8001510512615105
20Ryan Miller84452750.8992.8847062422622441092000.8121677154424
21John Gibson974434100.9132.5754506423326861400310.61834871031367
22Jimmy Howard88432780.9112.71494512322325021298210.6671279115786
23Antti Raanta66411870.9182.4640004116419981051000.58312661491094
24Brian Elliott73412820.9242.2642844316121101063120.80020711531078
25Matt Murray68402070.9182.53403810317020741076210.6431467955107
26Semyon Varlamov95404340.8963.0651838726425351313200.8005871441066
27Jaroslav Halak72392190.9172.4841876317320861076100.833668163775
28Kari Lehtonen66303220.8913.193862022051883949000.9171264117435
29Robin Lehner3526630.9312.04208702711028538100.8671535101332
30Mike Smith16325119120.8883.55931310255149022510200.762421577317105
31Steve Mason48231770.9212.212874021061347678010.750124749762
32Andrei Vasilevskiy43191560.9212.532492401051321654000.765174079635
33Connor Hellebuyck47172260.9192.522739211151426709000.6258451221144
34Antti Niemi1021666100.8693.9854232036027521356120.8002591137351
35James Reimer1071664120.8953.2357704131129751517120.67637921201195
36Thomas Greiss33151030.9172.4917330172864464010.500427125521
37Anders Nilsson31101540.9003.0317232287871467000.6921328104520
38Cam Ward32101710.8823.51172700101856400120.000028202021
39Petr Mrazek34101550.8952.8718206287830416000.66792856510
40Ondrej Pavelec*4572430.8813.582232011331118553000.00033546140
41Jonathan Bernier73310.9132.404250017195108000.5004710010
42Karri Ramo*73300.8902.98362011816380100.0000631100
43Laurent Brossoit1931320.8564.149720167464230020.00001819100
44Jonas Hiller*11000.9371.0060001167000.000013000
45Scott Wedgewood11000.8752.90620032413000.000010000
46Eddie Lack21100.9042.481212055227000.0000211000
47Aaron Dell31010.9032.421490066236000.0002257010
48Mike Condon41300.9023.03218011111259000.0000417100
49Calvin Pickard1511030.8663.698460052389193020.6676141010
50Anton Khudobin10100.8643.0060003225000.000013000
51Keith Kinkaid10000.8246.2129003177000.0000020000
52Scott Darling10001.0000.00600042000.0000011000
53Al Montoya20000.9091.7734001114000.0000084000
54Chad Johnson20200.8067.35490063116000.0000047000
55Michal Neuvirth20200.8524.95970085426000.000026000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.