Connexion

Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby29218481240.9192.4617483141471688864505760.627592904204424
2Tuukka Rask26816966280.9272.26160441410605825043121240.65767264154182930
3Sergei Bobrovsky28916785280.9132.6216841101073684964401710.6919728012233321
4Carey Price360156164360.9072.81212663499951067054771570.7361443574764327
5Pekka Rinne26115481240.9192.4415615241063478053867550.682442607004320
6Ben Bishop28115193320.9202.4616629141268184744309520.69111027514354624
7Jonathan Quick26214298200.9142.561547522966077064006680.8334826110403619
8Marc-Andre Fleury320139145330.9052.9419004189930976150831060.78410231810363820
9Devan Dubnyk22312475230.9182.46133228654666993331320.6675122210402921
10Henrik Lundqvist*268123105280.9062.881556667747794741241150.0009825813233220
11Jacob Markstrom22711086260.9082.901332482643701137101230.64370222162132215
12Corey Crawford*22110595180.9162.4813224371354765463312470.000672196202819
13Martin Jones283102150260.9042.9516530101081384944331480.585652785203027
14Cory Schneider*17110043200.9172.39998512939848182439320.0006616310802311
15Andrei Vasilevskiy1899076160.9142.78110996251559703098620.78866182131102212
16Frederik Andersen2069086160.9062.821162118554758142999630.8163819222642214
17John Gibson1818868150.9092.81103866548753502789410.6814717021502112
18Robin Lehner1448437210.9252.2785534632443332329530.66763143187101412
19Jaroslav Halak1487947140.9142.63863225337843882346310.9333014027721211
20Connor Hellebuyck1477553130.9282.31859014433045532398630.78628141221102311
21Roberto Luongo*125734050.9162.4672108629635091800920.0002811813201311
22Semyon Varlamov1547362100.9092.7786528740043732359830.7143514420851714
23Craig Anderson1367048150.9072.79799210437239962007720.73738132730148
24Antti Raanta1416946140.9142.6980096335941742213210.5002813026521911
25Jake Allen1506858170.9032.8587114241342672314830.744391451819134
26Darcy Kuemper102603270.9302.2259772422131371705910.65426971606149
27Jimmy Howard*1286047110.9112.72737816333537631933220.000341191400813
28Cam Talbot1065336120.9232.3462172524231621653330.722541011571185
29Ryan Miller86472750.9012.8548262422923131128100.8121679171044
30Matt Murray108474780.9062.92611710529831831651310.632191021690810
31Mackenzie Blackwood72431990.9332.13431720153227113661300.7564571191284
32Brian Elliott106413820.9012.9653594326426781346120.80020803020107
33Thomas Greiss62371550.9112.673435011531727940010.8181156187272
34Kari Lehtonen*75363250.8983.0544120222421941112000.0001573127055
35James Reimer1443677120.9003.1578134141040912204320.6763712618721211
36Pavel Francouz*47351110.9471.72282321811533925620.0003473714103
37Anton Khudobin55331350.9421.76317302931603880220.81216531201492
38Jack Campbell59321940.9142.713369411521777941110.643285637265
39David Rittich49281440.9052.932809021371440784210.6671844129332
40Mike Smith18228130170.8903.511042314260955482835210.725511768602010
41Petr Mrazek105255980.8693.9953418235527041497110.80025921450102
42Steve Mason*48231770.9212.212874021061347678010.000124749076
43Mikko Koskinen3421830.9332.08196300681010583410.727223221571
44Carter Hart58212980.9152.553458401471725992510.7312658256102
45Antti Niemi*1021666100.8693.9854232036027521356120.0002591156035
46Carter Hutton31131340.9162.6018450180954486120.62583052062
47Curtis McElhinney42131650.8973.302146001181151584000.667632134051
48Philipp Grubauer2912920.9073.0315272077824431210.909112384121
49Anders Nilsson*35121740.8993.13193822101996528000.0001332119052
50Ilya Samsonov1711310.9172.609450041492287200.0000179221
51Cam Ward*33101710.8813.58174500104872407120.000028221002
52Jordan Binnington4592630.8883.542324011371220662320.000036136121
53Jonathan Bernier208830.9002.9511180155550314200.50041853201
54Ondrej Pavelec*4572430.8813.582232011331118553000.00033546014
55Harri Sateri*3562810.8724.401910401401096608010.00063547022
56Thatcher Demko63120.9012.79344211616292000.667354011
57Karri Ramo*73300.8902.98362011816380100.0000631010
58Tristan Jarry93510.8753.885260034271146310.000092001
59Laurent Brossoit2531420.8454.5911110185548276030.00001834010
60Linus Ullmark32100.8923.3218100109358000.000038000
61Aaron Dell72120.9342.05351001218198000.4297573021
62Kaapo Kahkonen72500.8515.273762033221128201.000371000
63Jonas Hiller*11000.9371.0060001167000.000013000
64Scott Wedgewood11000.8752.90620032413000.000010000
65Eddie Lack*21100.9042.481212055227000.0000211000
66Juuse Saros31200.8993.551520098949100.000031000
67Mike Condon*41300.9023.03218011111259000.0000411010
68Calvin Pickard1511030.8663.698460052389193020.6676141001
69Casey DeSmith10100.9262.00600022712000.000011000
70Keith Kinkaid10000.8246.2129003177000.0000020000
71Peter Budaj*10100.9143.00600033516000.000010000
72Scott Darling*10001.0000.00600042000.0000011000
73Al Montoya*20000.9091.7734001114000.0000084000
74Chad Johnson*20200.8067.35490063116000.0000047000
75Michal Neuvirth*20200.8524.95970085426000.000026000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.