beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden Holtby21615145170.9242.2812922121349264993306460.6344121434371914
2Pekka Rinne21012465190.9172.4612536221051462023061440.6673920940351313
3Jonathan Quick22311787170.9152.551311316855765423415270.7412722225331511
4Sergei Bobrovsky16310931180.9272.1595648634347272418310.7065115876221318
5Tuukka Rask16310640140.9242.28975812837048862448520.6673316183182213
6Corey Crawford21210192160.9172.4612679371351962613167470.7766721040281810
7Cory Schneider1659543200.9182.36966212938046232331320.7506415886231013
8Henrik Lundqvist1719556200.9172.47104114542951772667720.795781717621205
9Marc-Andre Fleury1959279210.9092.721159710752557582961320.8243419357281410
10Devan Dubnyk1689155210.9212.34100608639249742492010.6744616776211521
11Ben Bishop1578648190.9172.5092328938546252335200.650601539225168
12Martin Jones2038497170.9112.71118206753360103056160.611361985223224
13Carey Price20280100200.9132.541208818851158922986640.792722022735207
14Roberto Luongo125734050.9162.4672108629635091800920.7142811813213114
15Craig Anderson1166534150.9092.66686210430433581695710.73738113561383
16Jacob Markstrom1255649160.8993.1572104237937481957410.52223121901359
17Jimmy Howard107543580.9122.66609014327030701598210.733159811571010
18Cam Talbot1015333100.9242.3359082522930071557330.75048961481759
19Jake Allen90512880.9082.6052704222824811247330.7141487153944
20John Gibson1054937100.9132.5759306425429271510310.61834951141378
21Ryan Miller86472750.9012.8548262422923131128100.8121679171444
22Frederik Andersen123475580.8993.0466398233633351682510.8001511014015105
23Antti Raanta74462080.9192.4244804118122371166010.583127416010104
24Semyon Varlamov102464440.9012.9556038727527641442200.80059415610116
25Jaroslav Halak75412290.9182.4743676318021881129100.833671178786
26Matt Murray77412870.9142.69454710320423671234310.64314761055107
27Brian Elliott83413720.9202.4148294319424131215120.80020801641079
28Kari Lehtonen75363250.8983.0544120222421941112000.8671573127555
29Robin Lehner4131730.9332.01244603821222645110.8671541114443
30Mike Smith17927129160.8903.521023814260054502788210.729481737720108
31Steve Mason48231770.9212.212874021061347678010.750124749762
32Andrei Vasilevskiy54222160.9222.493080401281642824000.765174990735
33Connor Hellebuyck58222770.9212.563358221431800913000.69213561311455
34Antti Niemi1021666100.8693.9854232036027521356120.8002591156351
35James Reimer1121668120.8963.2260344132431161593120.67637961341195
36Thomas Greiss33151030.9172.4917330172864464010.500427125521
37Carter Hutton31131340.9162.6018450180954486120.62583052620
38Anders Nilsson35121740.8993.13193822101996528000.6921332119520
39Cam Ward33101710.8813.58174500104872407120.000028221021
40Petr Mrazek34101550.8952.8718206287830416000.66792856510
41Ondrej Pavelec*4572430.8813.582232011331118553000.00033546140
42Harri Sateri3562810.8724.401910401401096608010.66763547220
43Darcy Kuemper2541620.9342.2513622151772416100.33332161522
44Jonathan Bernier73310.9132.404250017195108000.5004710010
45Karri Ramo*73300.8902.98362011816380100.0000631100
46Curtis McElhinney103510.8824.045500037313165000.0000973101
47Laurent Brossoit1931320.8564.149720167464230020.00001819100
48Aaron Dell72120.9342.05351001218198000.4297573211
49Jonas Hiller*11000.9371.0060001167000.000013000
50Scott Wedgewood11000.8752.90620032413000.000010000
51Anton Khudobin21100.8803.001200065019000.000023000
52Eddie Lack21100.9042.481212055227000.0000211000
53Thatcher Demko21010.9850.481250116846000.667320110
54Mike Condon41300.9023.03218011111259000.0000411100
55Calvin Pickard1511030.8663.698460052389193020.6676141010
56Keith Kinkaid10000.8246.2129003177000.0000020000
57Peter Budaj10100.9143.00600033516000.000010000
58Scott Darling10001.0000.00600042000.0000011000
59Al Montoya20000.9091.7734001114000.0000084000
60Chad Johnson20200.8067.35490063116000.0000047000
61Michal Neuvirth20200.8524.95970085426000.000026000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.