hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 40

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceLycans77541850.9172.55464110119723871212420.72948772656
2Sergei BobrovskyTruites68451670.9222.3541292416220861059300.6673368121162
3Ben BishopGoblins73343270.9182.6244192219323601192210.706347351242
4John GibsonHellpepitos46321310.9182.692742011231495753100.900104633545
5Devan DubnykWarpath51311820.9122.763021001391578763310.60055127763
6Braden HoltbyOutlaws71313370.9072.8842892120622261119300.61118718752
7Robin LehnerIcefield49311250.9202.422849231151437705300.526194831653
8Jack CampbellHoodlums43291040.9282.24262421981366701010.643284314643
9Pekka RinneIcefield48281550.9252.362899201141510753110.80054828861
10Frederik AndersenCasse-Pied44261250.9172.4626341031081302658000.842194336514