hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 12

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckIcefield1612310.9481.639580226503284200.0000168421
2Mackenzie BlackwoodHoodlums1911620.9342.0911460040604360400.63611195312
3Pavel FrancouzCasse-Pied1711510.9461.7010230129542333010.6673177551
4Semyon VarlamovPiranhas1410210.9252.237540028375213210.66731212311
5Anton KhudobinGoblins139310.9521.617850121435243111.00031311531
6Jacob MarkstromWarpath159510.9312.158950032461235210.81811158430
7Tuukka RaskHellpepitos189630.9312.2310770040581334000.45511185521
8Andrei VasilevskiyPiranhas198910.8953.4510620061579316201.0003185210
9Carter HartCousin168710.9162.639590042500292300.8336168151
10Jake AllenBrewers177720.9232.5010090042547331200.8005169420