beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 31

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyOutlaws6147770.9322.043707221261865987100.80025610968
2Jonathan QuickHoodlums60391730.9252.39358910114319081005021.00026011511
3Braden HoltbyRaiders60341970.9302.183613641311881967020.824176011664
4Jimmy HowardLycans58301980.9182.633491821531865982110.66712584664
5Corey CrawfordHellpepitos46281520.9272.2527712711041431757030.857144616673
6Jacob MarkstromBeholders562818100.9152.723379221531810924310.35714565845
7Tuukka RaskPioneers4328950.9381.97258924851377704110.6671843197114
8Pekka RinnePiranhas47271450.9222.442807601141463718210.500846161042
9Devan DubnykWarpath462610100.9322.12277420981441741000.529174616954
10Marc-Andre FleuryMoose50261950.9182.752990411371677861010.8181150121333