beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 17

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyOutlaws3326340.9361.95200301651021536100.90010330544
2Jonathan QuickHoodlums33211010.9242.50196640821079583021.0002330911
3Braden HoltbyRaiders31171040.9352.0518752064981513020.80010311734
4Pekka RinnePiranhas2417420.9252.3714200056745372210.4005239422
5Jacob MarkstromBeholders28161020.9102.9816722183920460210.0000285422
6Tuukka RaskPioneers2416430.9342.1414280151770382100.7147248263
7Corey CrawfordHellpepitos2614920.9152.66155923169809430020.7147267142
8Jimmy HowardLycans32141250.9072.99190640951027521010.7147321322
9Cam TalbotTitans2014510.9401.9112260139653333000.696232012723
10Marc-Andre FleuryMoose27131220.9212.7415972073925476010.8899275812