Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 4

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovTruites76010.9581.26430009215138000.667672121
2Andrei VasilevskiyPiranhas55000.9611.38305007178103000.750452031
3Connor HellebuyckIcefield65100.9222.333602014179100100.000061020
4Tuukka RaskHellpepitos64020.9252.453672015201126000.750461211
5Ben BishopGoblins43010.9321.9824200811757000.000041010
6Jordan BinningtonBrewers83500.8923.424560026241133100.000080110
7Ilya SorokinPatriots53200.9242.592780112158104020.000043110
8Marc-Andre FleuryMoose53200.9252.57304001317393000.750453100
9Elvis MerzlikinsCasse-Pied62310.9182.643640016195113100.667362000
10Jacob MarkstromHoodlums52210.9003.27294001616097000.714752101