hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 2

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyTruites54100.9411.3830501711857000.750450120
2Devan DubnykWarpath53200.9152.22298001112962000.000050100
3Braden HoltbyOutlaws43100.9042.76239001111454000.000040001
4Robin LehnerIcefield33000.9631.001800038234000.000031001
5Martin JonesCousin33000.9232.001800167838000.000030110
6Ben BishopGoblins42200.9342.0024000812263000.000040101
7Frederik AndersenCasse-Pied42110.9451.7124521712851000.667340200
8Pekka RinnePiranhas42200.9003.21243001313070000.000041010
9Carey PricePatriots32010.9451.9019000610962000.714730101
10Andrei VasilevskiyKings31200.8824.1114600108537000.000030000