beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 4

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinnePiranhas129300.9312.127372026379201110.0000120301
2Devan DubnykWarpath98100.9511.655440015309162100.000093131
3Braden HoltbyRaiders148330.9212.569160139491261100.0000140211
4Marc-Andre FleuryMoose87100.9401.924990016268155000.000081212
5Tuukka RaskPioneers127410.9282.197672128391197000.0000120122
6Martin JonesCousin126600.9152.836990033390199010.0000120220
7Jonathan QuickHoodlums126230.9232.357420129378194010.0000121312
8Sergei BobrovskyOutlaws94320.9361.786060018282149000.000090103
9Antti RaantaMobyDicks42110.9022.93246001212262000.000042100
10Jimmy HowardLycans62310.9063.023980020213110100.000060011