hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 32

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceLycans62431540.9162.623736811631929983310.72143622643
2Sergei BobrovskyTruites56361460.9272.243403041271728881200.7003056101152
3Devan DubnykWarpath42281310.9162.662500001111319649210.60054222653
4Ben BishopGoblins58272650.9212.523522021481869937210.67731585832
5John GibsonHellpepitos38271010.9172.712258011021236615100.87583826443
6Robin LehnerIcefield43271050.9222.36248922981260625200.526194222633
7Jack CampbellHoodlums3926940.9292.22238021881245636010.60923394633
8Braden HoltbyOutlaws56252740.9092.863379211611774892200.5008568652
9Frederik AndersenCasse-Pied39231150.9192.412362103951166591000.800153925514
10Marc-Andre FleuryMoose52212470.9122.833117221471674869230.71435527832