beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens École En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 4

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerCasse-Tete (CAP)8271920.9392.1349316217528801489800.78614820200
2Louis DomingueWerewolves (GOB)81641700.9262.3849024319426231375201.00020811400
3Tristan JarryRequins (COU)82562330.9142.8849266323627421440600.8899820340
4Peter BudajGiants (PIR)82561780.9252.4948994220327091429900.74231820000
5Alex StalockZombie (BEH)82512740.9302.4649272320228681504720.86838820200
6Alexandar GeorgievEvil Saints (PIO)824724110.9103.21494960265294816331920.80040820000
7Laurent BrossoitHybrides (LYC)82423190.9102.9349532024226961430500.66721820100
8Jack CampbellHooligans (HOO)82413560.9023.6048440329129821700810.87516820011
9David RittichBarbarians (RAI)82413650.9123.0848872025128391520610.68222820001
10Charlie LindgrenCaribou (MOO)82403360.9063.74486220303322717451510.81822820000