hellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 


Équipe Incorrecte

GP: | W: 0 | L: | T: | P:
GF: | GA: | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: | Morale : | Moyenne d'Équipe :
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Mikko KoivuX100.00402261308786547692848389958995077790
2Travis ZajacX100.00512869336589647392828492777874049780
3Corey PerryX100.00514046308378587632828368968781088770
4Lars EllerXXX100.00592361347778737485818275787649088760
5Bobby RyanXX100.00653164308176617640828366888066017760
6Patric HornqvistXX100.00792355256077538155818572738170052760
7Tyler BozakX100.00532365307274667586838362877062035760
8Craig SmithXXX100.00582466277570717849818457846852086750
9Brandon SutterXX100.00592973416781486888788191767373077750
10Ryan KeslerXX100.00733452428279506391767888848586042750
11James NealXX100.00573063318274567541808258857874073750
12Thomas VanekXX100.00462259268366567836828557888565079750
13Tomas PlekanecX100.00542356396569717187808175779481087750
14Richard PanikX100.00783054327577777436818271746953037750
15Kyle OkposoX100.00642856318169607555818364847279062750
16Zack SmithXX100.00774543398379656979818174717575022750
17Andrew LaddX100.00673459367470467635818266848190055740
18Jason PominvilleX100.00402378335862737559798356889179051740
19Derek RyanXX100.00412464345668797484828372736359084740
20David BackesXX100.00823960358761667368808253748192023740
21Brian BoyleXXX100.00813755349661657274778271777876048740
22Derick BrassardXHO712659347372607379798262757751069740
23Justin AbdelkaderXX100.00824053388474666859808174747574061740
24Leo KomarovXXX100.00832954447568726661808175697774081730
25Jason SpezzaXX100.00382966338659517285818156939080040730
26Milan LucicX100.00854843379366696761808059698078025730
27Sam GagnerXXX100.00512960336769667465818262937458022730
28Brad RichardsonXXX100.00593063406673527090778179687563029720
29Antoine RousselX100.00774930397861647157818266757175019720
30Michael GrabnerXX100.0054470366268547443778377687551074720
31Loui ErikssonXX100.0031368376068687139808272818644076720
32Patrik BerglundXXX100.0077462388469617070778271757636070720
33Troy BrouwerXX100.00824058428660766752788171778578019720
34Blake ComeauXX100.00813251457575656647798082758061020720
35Luke GlendeningXXX100.00812873446170736689778181556060050710
36Kyle BrodziakX100.00753460488157716586778072748659039710
37David DesharnaisXX100.00402366384760726781818453877962079710
38Carl HagelinXX100.00692461395771676938808075697255039710
39Sven BaertschiX100.0045766295572477633818458775836022710
40Jay BeagleXX100.00772965518260586391798179697152068710
41Vladimir SobotkaX100.00703159436271656574788074727757020710
42Mathieu PerreaultXX100.00782447345758637457808352767461095710
43Brandon DubinskyXXX100.00834257498261516490778073758078011710
44Daniel WinnikXXX100.00413064458263766561798072427754020710
45Darren HelmXXX100.00662662396770447048798174747555018710
46Colton SceviourXXX100.00773273406458717053788073767358037700
47Marcus FolignoX100.00844344459053726647788070726571024700
48Mark LetestuXXX100.00612474396557736682778072867161020700
49Drew StaffordX100.00683064398358586751778058867666022700
50Pierre-Edouard BellemareXXX100.00662872477157746482767974567574029700
51Nate ThompsonX100.00773968508160516283777974688175050700
52Victor RaskXX100.0060572366862676879798055756337052700
53Ryan CarpenterX100.00802872406758776871798065654960050700
54Kyle CliffordX100.00824931388548647235768152456880049690
55Nick ShoreX100.00542368476266766275777971635345050690
56Ryan CallahanXX100.00823260426155426941798169818190017690
57Benoit PouliotXX100.00622965427763676639758072767356025690
58Tim SchallerX100.00793166467454796651778070695160050690
59Chandler StephensonX100.00522476516556806260778168645344050680
60Jason ChimeraXX100.00823748518946766344777953729269012680
61Jussi JokinenXXX100.00402269456753716261767962899166023680
62Matt StajanX100.00702855537250736173757966698462050680
63Josh ArchibaldX100.00823167424561786940778170654447050680
64Johan LarssonX100.00772457526567706284777979596448042680
65Magnus PaajarviXX100.0065475467661746641748072737233019680
66Colby CaveX100.00783162496656856274757862665173046680
67Carter RowneyX100.00842969477753636472788171655251050680
68Nic DowdX100.00802853486947806680778166725254050680
69Ryan ReavesX100.00924835439044776648768043477567050680
70Tommy WingelsXXX100.00843646447252726670768062746360010680
71Tom PyattXXX100.00482376535760746248767972807449016680
72Greg McKeggX100.00723064456248806576768047656061050670
73Michael ChaputX100.00813453557150806175767867645962050670
74Chris StewartXX100.00574765459449726334717953817374021670
75Marian GaborikXX100.00352464397766206321727961848567080670
76Garnet HathawayX100.00874034448049796639768068644662044670
77Brian GibbonsX100.00542361414455686942798269725846017670
78Matthew PecaX100.00671275444550856770798154664537050670
79Jaromir JagrX100.00272373549460575821677564759997017670
80Joel WardX100.00462864548855706050727864748154027670
81Martin HanzalX100.00713061479364186166717872687473019670
82Dominic MooreXX100.00552665587246766164707859778360050660
83Scottie UpshallXX100.00803039507449446446768067737864020660
84Gemel SmithX100.00683466466040866757758147665251050660
85Jori LehteraXXX100.00752544548145746169757964767153018660
86Melker KarlssonX100.0069762475255716459758068776333044660
87Jannik HansenXX100.00483070557356696041747761717754020660
88Tom KuhnhacklX100.00822667496652686233777970626162041660
89Micheal HaleyX100.00855425538934746150747841627276050650
90Anton SlepyshevX100.00632374508154776132707755655043048650
91Jordan NolanX100.00834632538841756233747849576566050650
92Ben StreetX100.00482379586356705935687769666167050650
93Paul CareyX100.00742862497047806346757951655449027650
94Lee StempniakXX100.00523079556956685933687655817862050650
95Derek DorsettX100.00455154648471245931667671696672050650
96Gabriel BourqueX100.00842966526745656238757973746263050650
97Jimmy HayesX100.00553276548555795933687662746152050650
98Remi ElieX100.00812965507647786244757852654746050650
99Lance BoumaXXX100.00824053558149706036717760586169010650
100Michael CammalleriXXX100.00482467475964506160696958898077019650
101Torrey MitchellX100.00653053536151566168727867707057022650
102Andreas MartinsenX100.00893034578838796137717755656256039640
103Blake PietilaX100.00663072616360805837677365674757050640
104Chris ThorburnX100.00844843639529755941707750688278050640
105Peter HollandX100.00373379656757765836667466806159050640
106Erik CondraXX100.00332779595958785731657266707073050640
107Matt ReadXX100.00612472595953755934687670806556020640
108Jordan SzwarzX100.00353981656852855732667366665878050640
109Kris VersteegXX100.00323477505461525934677565807857025640
110Phil VaroneX100.00592664525735886369757941716157049640
111Shawn MatthiasXX100.00413072679151655833667466726855050640
112Brad MaloneXX100.00804065688439925841667362645963050630
113Brooks LaichXX100.00412876687951695633657168778163015630
114Zac RinaldoX100.00885040527542586235737850585764050630
115Christopher DiDomenicoX100.00402674554854815932677764735749020630
116Andy AndreoffXX100.00784649557942776036697753655665050630
117Tomas HykaX100.00391079473354816035717759675433047630
118Iiro PakarinenX100.00742575607746725932677564705951050630
119Frederick GaudreauX100.00532378534940876174727738664845050630
120Matt BeleskeyX100.00614566638044685832667359697372050630
121Cody McLeodX100.00935122579029696131707735797980028630
122Matt MoulsonXX100.00342581617747785623657165837664050630
123Gabriel DumontX100.00724174626140775835667460666180050620
124Patrick EavesXX100.00432978587467165731657267786953070620
125Reid BoucherX100.00382590605649805932667562765451013620
126Josh JoorisX100.00632964596844745940677660754847050620
127Nikolay KuleminX100.00382494688655655731657070857951036620
128Tanner GlassXX100.00534871698842755731657165507273050620
129Dennis RasmussenX100.0051672656739805834677563656138050610
130Justin BaileyX100.00602573638034785931677654664344050610
131Steve BernierX100.00373295648846745631647068748063050610
132Kurtis GabrielX100.00885030638332755930687852664765049610
133Curtis McKenzieX100.00364471688036785631657165665572050610
134Shane PrinceX100.00353376605955655732657265655551050610
135Adam CracknellX100.00453494708339805631647168637667050600
136Stefan MatteauX100.00363888658236795631657165664853050600
137Jim O'BrienX100.00372893687138815632657265666449050600
138Anton BlidhX100.00372687706358815630646968674948050600
139Liam O'BrienX100.00334680688330805631647067675272050600
140Nathan WalkerX100.00513668675039825731667561674755050600
141Daniel CatenacciX100.00272889695650805631646969675351049590
142Marko DanoXXX100.00782462636931765931677553655245050590
143Anthony PelusoX100.00465053709319755629647059715664050580
144Nathan GerbeX100.00323092704038735626647067786455050580
145Tyrell GoulbourneX100.00574979697026825631657162674966050580
146Mike BlundenX100.00364193708827785629646969656875050580
147Nikita SoshnikovX100.00522477675043615731667358744341050580
148Cal O'ReillyX100.00222394706136755631646968847476050570
149Landon FerraroXX100.00293990665121785730647167665560039570
150Jordan SchroederX100.0041776653932745834667356755938049570
151Laurent DauphinX100.00272980695045775631647068674256050570
152Ales HemskyX100.00222470605845285631647068858067050560
153Marek HrivikX100.00322491706837765631647068675848050560
154Jayson MegnaX100.00252989706620775631646969655056050530
155Christoph BertschyX100.0022874714824825631646968685338050510
156Curtis ValkXX100.00313089573816845631646968684961050510
157Zdeno CharaX100.00704056459978598221827674749799036780
158Andy GreeneX100.00542373466574738121837693417985077780
159Alex GoligoskiX100.00592372435977718478867769757667072770
160Jay BouwmeesterX100.00542262468275638021837568699172026750
161Justin BraunXHO722966477873758122837575447055020750
162Niklas KronwallX100.00592263437270438221867964738979020750
163Johnny BoychukX100.00814067449068588422837569688582028750
164Karl AlznerX100.00722666488471797822817472688065039740
165Marc StaalX100.00613066498469597921817478688087027740
166Trevor DaleyX100.00423266466971418021817574738669068730
167Nick HoldenX100.00792871468467778125837565566758082730
168Roman PolakX100.0083335151936764782281747643795709730
169Kris RussellX100.00623171464671558022837669697876029730
170Ben HuttonX100.00522465447374728131827570694442020720
171Mark PysykX100.00772867486867748027827567586166062720
172Jason DemersX100.00603066446972508123837669687357012720
173Brenden DillonX100.00854151478963788024847663507372021720
174Radko GudasX100.00884352467764688326837572567265077720
175Michal KempnyX100.00632652456266738428847663646551020720
176Dan GirardiX100.00832669468264678131827671398780067710
177Brandon ManningX100.00814756488159738128807565625977050710
178Brendan SmithX100.00813938467258728131817562746057053710
179Marco ScandellaX100.00563165458171568124817672536565042710
180Kevin BieksaX100.00754247518165547521787366707979015710
181Brad HuntX100.00472473425456898631837845655449038710
182Andrew MacDonaldX100.00522763477565648023827669487366021700
183David SchlemkoX100.00632574466668397925807365756748019700
184Mark BarberioX100.00552857477061638127817566626365026700
185Braydon CoburnX100.00693760469158658221847663408674013700
186Luca SbisaX100.00753865487964677924827663536560022700
187Kevan MillerX100.00834157478367438027837567595666026700
188Oscar FantenbergX100.00812466476958777930787461665451050690
189Fredrik ClaessonX100.00833170486559717929807463645549050690
190Dmitry KulikovX100.00772855517158477723817456746750045690
191Joe MorrowX100.00673461456455808228817145645356047690
192Alexei EmelinX100.00843160508559707778807462547855017690
193Dan HamhuisX100.00563163488063577831827565389176016690
194Martin MarincinX100.00532364538255757631767350806045047690
195Chad RuhwedelX100.00832566485958667929777452654854020680
196Cody FransonX100.00422877488960707124737154747664016680
197Korbinian HolzerX100.00833366558555647429767464656460050680
198Brandon DavidsonX100.00823363497858607929777458644957018680
199Matt IrwinX100.00842756487642798126817534696348047680
200Taylor FedunX100.00492766467249568329807550655359050680
201Steven KampferX100.00813152466655698028787541645650050680
202Toby EnstromX100.0043467545461627322757353707849050680
203Jonathan EricssonX100.00813357498965527977797471437656024680
204Matt HunwickX100.00582865486660458024807564526866038680
205Adam McQuaidX100.00854646518756347824797565517481026670
206Joakim RyanX100.00602372495148787929817539654441050670
207Jakub JerabekX100.00532473556357807330747348666253012670
208Nick SeelerX100.00713743527047777930797446663850050670
209Johnny OduyaX100.00532963556961667521757365418684013670
210Justin FalkX100.00874057569055687427757261616461050670
211Dylan McIlrathX100.00515076609555796830726963665573039670
212Klas DahlbeckX100.00612869557859907128737154645748050670
213Ryan MurphyX100.00371072514862757028747264715444050670
214Nate ProsserX100.00723663547945777826797446586160050670
215John GilmourX100.00472067485761817330747254673937050660
216Brian LashoffX100.00383079608445896729727359656373050660
217Carl GunnarssonX100.00512467487358348023807645457454020660
218Keegan LoweX100.00284590607050836731796858685575037660
219Ashton SautnerX100.00592777586253817130747246674753050660
220Anthony BitettoX100.00853753507943757729787334654654050660
221Dennis SeidenbergX100.00562773587665556921737164418480042660
222Dalton ProutX100.00694462578548767227747245625967050660
223Zach TrotmanX100.00533176558355877030737052664449049660
224Andrej SekeraX100.00542470467160318022827461438053019660
225Zach RedmondX100.00362882588153776729726961705666050660
226Andrej SustrX100.00422758558746797626767346585749018650
227Kurtis MacDermidX100.00864736559336787430767340664459047650
228Rob O'GaraX100.00522678588156816930737056673644050650
229Matt TennysonX100.00472476577556766829726958705146049650
230Marc MethotX100.00693059569264447223747265447654047650
231Patrick SieloffX100.00284086607340836731856957684256050650
232Trevor MurphyX100.00373686584752826731727055684654050640
233Joel HanleyX100.00502879595748806930736952664748049640
234Jason GarrisonX100.00492666548350697223737255507250010640
235Anton LindholmX100.00812468595446757230757354664543050640
236Matt BartkowskiX100.00523179597147807027737251615851050640
237Luke WitkowskiX100.00854532568338896049747850654971050640
238Kyle QuinceyX100.00443266608252646823727257467756016630
239Adam ClendeningX100.00442475576135886930737148665143050620
240Frank CorradoX100.00373081596940786730726954665055050620
241Cody GoloubefX100.00503078607037756729726958655248050610
242Rinat ValievX100.00263581608141786731686858674249050610
243Nelson NogierX100.00253184616033826731686854684148050600
244Paul PostmaX100.0043581597035746828726950646232050600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.00000000000000000000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Craig Anderson100.0097809380929491909380859487026870
2Ryan Miller100.0093728882929292949072909695088870
3Semyon Varlamov100.0094759384949393929470948072095870
4Carter Hutton100.0094899285959493939376895871053860
5Cam Ward100.0094848881899388899176969695072860
6Cory Schneider100.0093768985919393919171838478053860
7Jonathan Bernier100.0094858882929391919074869091028860
8Kari Lehtonen100.0084848884849090889094889286088850
9Mike Smith100.0092769289919392909299844578018850
10James Reimer100.0091868788909391909172867970027840
11Antti Niemi100.0086948583849187878886948884080830
12Keith Kinkaid100.0093938884899489899076856267020830
13Cam Talbot100.0094928984909590899276964259053830
14Aaron Dell100.0091898482869287889074735574080820
15Alex Stalock100.0091918683889289909087863860050820
16Chad Johnson100.0090828582849386878972706366022810
17Scott Darling100.0085918485839185848868787084020810
18Michal Neuvirth100.0085528483839185879178907772021810
19Steve Mason100.0082798478828787858984758780020810
20Calvin Pickard100.0084848280819083858975747871020800
21Mike Condon100.0084948381839086879085735162023800
22Reto Berra100.0080938678818187838971714764050780
23Eddie Lack100.0081937976818384838871715764050780
24Andrew Hammond100.0080888378818188839070644556050780
25J-F Berube100.0082938276828685858756603460047770
26Jared Coreau100.0081948178818384838654615366050770
27Richard Bachman100.0080947674817981829071616669050770
28Adam Wilcox100.0079898075817987827750604566050750
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.000000000000000000
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
0.000 Kg0 CM0.000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
0$0$0$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
3
4
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
3
4
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
, , , , , , , , , ,
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
, , , ,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
00000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL T
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
0.00%0.00%
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
0.00%0.00%0.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna
Prix des Billets
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 0 - 0.00%0$0$0

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 1 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Lars EllerAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Bobby RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Patric HornqvistAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Pat MaroonAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Craig SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:75
James NealAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Thomas VanekAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Zack SmithAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Andrew LaddAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Brian BoyleAGE:34PO:0OV:74
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Milan LucicAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Antoine RousselAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Michael GrabnerAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Loui ErikssonAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Patrik BerglundAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Troy BrouwerAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:0OV:71
David DesharnaisAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Carl HagelinAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Sven BaertschiAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Jay BeagleAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Brandon DubinskyAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Daniel WinnikAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Darren HelmAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Marcus FolignoAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Mark LetestuAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Kyle CliffordAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Ryan CallahanAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Benoit PouliotAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Jason ChimeraAGE:40PO:0OV:68
Jussi JokinenAGE:36PO:0OV:68
Johan LarssonAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Magnus PaajarviAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Tommy WingelsAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Tom PyattAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Chris StewartAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Marian GaborikAGE:37PO:0OV:67
Brian GibbonsAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Dominic MooreAGE:39PO:0OV:66
Scottie UpshallAGE:35PO:0OV:66
Jori LehteraAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Jannik HansenAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Garrett WilsonAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Eric TangradiAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Anton SlepyshevAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Lee StempniakAGE:36PO:0OV:65
Gabriel BourqueAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Remi ElieAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Michael CammalleriAGE:37PO:0OV:65
Andreas MartinsenAGE:29PO:0OV:64
Blake PietilaAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Erik CondraAGE:33PO:0OV:64
Matt ReadAGE:33PO:0OV:64
Kris VersteegAGE:33PO:0OV:64
Shawn MatthiasAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Brad MaloneAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Brooks LaichAGE:36PO:0OV:63
Zac RinaldoAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Andy AndreoffAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Matt BeleskeyAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Cody McLeodAGE:35PO:0OV:63
Matt MoulsonAGE:35PO:0OV:63
Patrick EavesAGE:35PO:0OV:62
Nikolay KuleminAGE:33PO:0OV:62
Tanner GlassAGE:35PO:0OV:62
Curtis McKenzieAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Mackenzie MacEachernAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Patrick BrownAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Shane PrinceAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Stefan MatteauAGE:25PO:0OV:60
David BoothAGE:34PO:0OV:60
Anton BlidhAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Liam O'BrienAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Nathan WalkerAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Mike LiambasAGE:30PO:0OV:59
Patrick RussellAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Marko DanoAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Nathan GerbeAGE:32PO:0OV:58
Tyrell GoulbourneAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Ryan LombergAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Curtis ValkAGE:26PO:0OV:51
Mikko KoivuAGE:36PO:0OV:79
Travis ZajacAGE:34PO:0OV:78
Lars EllerAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Tyler BozakAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Craig SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Brandon SutterAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Ryan KeslerAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Tomas PlekanecAGE:36PO:0OV:75
Zack SmithAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:74
David BackesAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Brian BoyleAGE:34PO:0OV:74
Derick BrassardAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Patrik BerglundAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Kyle BrodziakAGE:35PO:0OV:71
David DesharnaisAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Jay BeagleAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Brandon DubinskyAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Daniel WinnikAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Darren HelmAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Mark LetestuAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Nate ThompsonAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Victor RaskAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Ryan CarpenterAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Nick ShoreAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Tim SchallerAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Chandler StephensonAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Jussi JokinenAGE:36PO:0OV:68
Matt StajanAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Kevin RooneyAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Colby CaveAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Lukas RadilAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Nic DowdAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Tommy WingelsAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Tom PyattAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Michael ChaputAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Matthew PecaAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Par LindholmAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Martin HanzalAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Byron FroeseAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Dominic MooreAGE:39PO:0OV:66
Gemel SmithAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Jori LehteraAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Micheal HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Jordan NolanAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Ben StreetAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Paul CareyAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Michael CammalleriAGE:37PO:0OV:65
Christoffer EhnAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Torrey MitchellAGE:34PO:0OV:65
Peter HollandAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Justin DowlingAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Tanner FritzAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Sheldon DriesAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Phil VaroneAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Shawn MatthiasAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Brad MaloneAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Brooks LaichAGE:36PO:0OV:63
Christopher DiDomenicoAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Andy AndreoffAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Frederick GaudreauAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Gabriel DumontAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Josh JoorisAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Clark BishopAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Dennis RasmussenAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Luke JohnsonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Jim O'BrienAGE:30PO:0OV:60
Joseph GambardellaAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Daniel CatenacciAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Marko DanoAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Ben SextonAGE:28PO:0OV:59
Cal O'ReillyAGE:32PO:0OV:57
Landon FerraroAGE:28PO:0OV:57
Jordan SchroederAGE:28PO:0OV:57
Laurent DauphinAGE:24PO:0OV:57
Alex BroadhurstAGE:26PO:0OV:57
Kyle CriscuoloAGE:27PO:0OV:57
Andrew CrescenziAGE:27PO:0OV:57
Jacob NilssonAGE:25PO:0OV:54
Jayson MegnaAGE:29PO:0OV:53
Christoph BertschyAGE:25PO:0OV:51
Curtis ValkAGE:26PO:0OV:51
Corey PerryAGE:34PO:0OV:77
Lars EllerAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Bobby RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Patric HornqvistAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Craig SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Brandon SutterAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Ryan KeslerAGE:35PO:0OV:75
James NealAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Thomas VanekAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Richard PanikAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Kyle OkposoAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Jason PominvilleAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:74
David BackesAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Brian BoyleAGE:34PO:0OV:74
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Michael GrabnerAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Loui ErikssonAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Patrik BerglundAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Troy BrouwerAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Carl HagelinAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Brandon DubinskyAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Daniel WinnikAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Darren HelmAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Mark LetestuAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Drew StaffordAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Victor RaskAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Ryan CallahanAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Benoit PouliotAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Jason ChimeraAGE:40PO:0OV:68
Jussi JokinenAGE:36PO:0OV:68
Josh ArchibaldAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Magnus PaajarviAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Carter RowneyAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Ryan ReavesAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Tommy WingelsAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Tom PyattAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Chris StewartAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Marian GaborikAGE:37PO:0OV:67
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Jaromir JagrAGE:47PO:0OV:67
Darren ArchibaldAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Mario KempeAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Joel WardAGE:38PO:0OV:67
Scottie UpshallAGE:35PO:0OV:66
Jori LehteraAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Jannik HansenAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Lee StempniakAGE:36PO:0OV:65
Derek DorsettAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Jimmy HayesAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Michael CammalleriAGE:37PO:0OV:65
Chris ThorburnAGE:36PO:0OV:64
Erik CondraAGE:33PO:0OV:64
Tanner FritzAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Matt ReadAGE:33PO:0OV:64
Jordan SzwarzAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Kris VersteegAGE:33PO:0OV:64
Zack MitchellAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Tomas HykaAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Iiro PakarinenAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Matt MoulsonAGE:35PO:0OV:63
Patrick EavesAGE:35PO:0OV:62
Reid BoucherAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Josh CurrieAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Corban KnightAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Tanner GlassAGE:35PO:0OV:62
Justin BaileyAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Steve BernierAGE:34PO:0OV:61
Kurtis GabrielAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Max McCormickAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Nick BaptisteAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Adam CracknellAGE:34PO:0OV:60
Colin BlackwellAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Marko DanoAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Anthony PelusoAGE:30PO:0OV:58
Mike BlundenAGE:32PO:0OV:58
Justin AugerAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Jack RodewaldAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Nikita SoshnikovAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Landon FerraroAGE:28PO:0OV:57
Adam JohnsonAGE:25PO:0OV:57
Ales HemskyAGE:36PO:0OV:56
Anthony GrecoAGE:25PO:0OV:56
Marek HrivikAGE:28PO:0OV:56

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Zdeno CharaAGE:42PO:0OV:78
Andy GreeneAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Alex GoligoskiAGE:34PO:0OV:77
Jay BouwmeesterAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Justin BraunAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Niklas KronwallAGE:38PO:0OV:75
Johnny BoychukAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Karl AlznerAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Marc StaalAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Trevor DaleyAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Nick HoldenAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Roman PolakAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Kris RussellAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Ben HuttonAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Mark PysykAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Jason DemersAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Brenden DillonAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Radko GudasAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Michal KempnyAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Dan GirardiAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Brandon ManningAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Brendan SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Marco ScandellaAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Kevin BieksaAGE:38PO:0OV:71
Brad HuntAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:33PO:0OV:70
David SchlemkoAGE:32PO:0OV:70
Mark BarberioAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Braydon CoburnAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Luca SbisaAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Kevan MillerAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Bogdan KiselevichAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Juuso RiikolaAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Radim SimekAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Oscar FantenbergAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Fredrik ClaessonAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Dmitry KulikovAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Joe MorrowAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Alexei EmelinAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Matt RoyAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Dan HamhuisAGE:36PO:0OV:69
Martin MarincinAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Chad RuhwedelAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Cody FransonAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Korbinian HolzerAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Brandon DavidsonAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Matt IrwinAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Egor YakovlevAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Josh BrownAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Ilya LyubushkinAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Taylor FedunAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Steven KampferAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Toby EnstromAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Jonathan EricssonAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Matt HunwickAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Adam McQuaidAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Victor AntipinAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Joakim RyanAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Jakub JerabekAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Nick SeelerAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Johnny OduyaAGE:37PO:0OV:67
Libor SulakAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Cameron GaunceAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Justin FalkAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Dylan McIlrathAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Klas DahlbeckAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Ryan MurphyAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Nate ProsserAGE:33PO:0OV:67
John GilmourAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Brian LashoffAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Carl GunnarssonAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Tyler LewingtonAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Keegan LoweAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Jake CheliosAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Ashton SautnerAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Anthony BitettoAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Dennis SeidenbergAGE:38PO:0OV:66
Dalton ProutAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Zach TrotmanAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Andrej SekeraAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Zach RedmondAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Andrej SustrAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Kurtis MacDermidAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Rob O'GaraAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Matt TennysonAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Yohann AuvituAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Marc MethotAGE:34PO:0OV:65
Taylor ChorneyAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Patrick SieloffAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Erik BurgdoerferAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Trevor MurphyAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Carson SoucyAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Joel HanleyAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Jason GarrisonAGE:34PO:0OV:64
Anton LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Matt BartkowskiAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Luke WitkowskiAGE:29PO:0OV:64
Brogan RaffertyAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Jacob MacDonaldAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Dakota MermisAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Cameron SchillingAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Kyle QuinceyAGE:34PO:0OV:63
Dennis GilbertAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Josh TevesAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Adam ClendeningAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Jacob MiddletonAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Frank CorradoAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Will O'NeillAGE:31PO:0OV:61
Cody GoloubefAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Matt DonovanAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Stefan ElliottAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Rinat ValievAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Nelson NogierAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Paul PostmaAGE:30PO:0OV:60

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien

Choix au Repêchage

Année












LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT