beholdershellpepitosKingspatriots

 

 


Équipe Incorrecte

GP: | W: 0 | L: | T: | P:
GF: | GA: | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: | Morale : | Moyenne d'Équipe :
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Henrik ZetterbergXX100.00423473227091637986908074829192055910
2Corey PerryX100.00534455328584748237888365918289088900
3Alexander SteenXXX100.00443669327789587758888173828073039880
4Leo KomarovXXX100.00893965387176727464828181567169081870
5Troy BrouwerXX100.00834662378668777462858169728285019870
6Jaromir JagrX100.00313363299373557332868169769999017860
7Frans NielsenX100.00443474336176707185848377968075071860
8Kyle OkposoX100.00513968187983597554858367806262062860
9Bobby RyanXX100.00734372257776606944858369847765017850
10Vladimir SobotkaX100.00784362344781716969848172667359020840
11Blake ComeauXX100.00824060387273676962838074707663020840
12Darren HelmXXX100.00803665306373487065828379707669018840
13Colton SceviourXXX100.00644962376164787462838570716555037830
14Sam GagnerXXX100.00423865276368667570858363876660022830
15Michael CammalleriXXX100.00433674305169447464858270857976019820
16Jussi JokinenXXX100.00393373376363696866838067928478023810
17Dwight KingX100.00764181508966796135738266717878050810
18Ryan CallahanXX100.00864363435461417350828167777881017810
19Benoit PouliotXX100.00583965417364646646788271736954025800
20Kris VersteegXX100.00354164274366457263838459778081025800
21Tom PyattXXX100.00473581444867756549827979726752016800
22Adam CracknellX100.00834067458446836768788462606959050790
23Dominic MooreXX100.00533765476853786678817963738065050790
24Luke GlendeningXXX100.00833865485360776781808071565448050790
25Chris StewartXX100.00655453389348726936808160776675021790
26Derek DorsettX100.00845932498264356432768172666284050790
27Garnet HathawayX100.00894546468050816938837969624243044790
28Kyle CliffordX100.00885447428548656835798558516985049790
29Nate ThompsonX100.00835267528156446282817568707871050790
30Chris WagnerX100.00914162486257846670788167614743049780
31Magnus PaajarviXX100.00611576357357786635778372686352019780
32Melker KarlssonX100.00662271454160727142827971735745044780
33Shawn MatthiasXX100.00593973499056586344798068696252050780
34Andreas MartinsenX100.00924249508848906334778357635546039770
35Jordan NolanX100.00845249468845746235787962566781050770
36Zac RinaldoX100.00964842447051716336748272575368050770
37Rene BourqueX100.00653856458565486231728465767156050770
38Curtis McKenzieX100.00845639448246776734828060635152050770
39Matt ReadXX100.00693678454858736438798171775952020770
40Gabriel DumontX100.00885252375341786271778264625665050760
41Andy AndreoffXX100.00845444487744786354808058625152050760
42Lauri KorpikoskiXXX100.00553485496457696331758162747254050760
43Remi ElieX100.00794065446849826537817967624537050760
44Nic DowdX100.00833961456651836379778062694944050760
45Viktor StalbergXX100.00823765507957706231728357717064050760
46Micheal HaleyX100.00875545519136816256807646616484050750
47Jay McClementX100.00543775607652795978707854728173050750
48Justin BaileyX100.00673469507649806231748170634135050750
49John MitchellXX100.00733762577458665980718055737455050750
50Gemel SmithX100.00514557444645866859807964634841050750
51Shane PrinceX100.00494368385258546738828156625043050750
52Chris ThorburnX100.00865043549430776243797646657982050740
53Jayson MegnaX100.00793880516156746134758062624841050740
54Chris VandeVeldeX100.00783876566353846141737862575847050740
55Dennis RasmussenX100.00642075526348846268797962625142050740
56Milan MichalekXX100.00503860638766525631687660777758050740
57Iiro PakarinenX100.00863478497345646334768363675346050740
58Carter RowneyX100.00883874556945686176797656625455050740
59Tanner GlassXX100.00925540608844775936727756516675050740
60Matthew PecaX100.00612384553160756086737764654437050730
61Sergey KalininX100.00733966646959785955697755615345050730
62Ben SmithXX100.00523389686552755888697751706061050720
63Brian FlynnX100.00413485605056716055707964745142050720
64Jiri HudlerXX100.00373381535554685934717254848379050720
65Steve BernierX100.00824168608845755733687358717762050720
66Clarke MacArthurX100.00643864596369355734687655716858050720
67Ryan WhiteX100.00915435537547586147727947526267050720
68Blake PietilaX100.00823664665655745739697564644440050710
69Andrew DesjardinsXXX100.00825058657242775947697934547676050710
70Drew ShoreXX100.00633374677255815745687258685145050710
71Joe ColborneXXX100.00813861558648786049717738865343050710
72Kevin PorterXXX100.00713778695951765633677254706974050710
73Drew MillerX100.00733774606046735933697845707870050710
74Teddy PurcellXX100.00381591636759815733687457766550050710
75Chris TerryX100.00523763654944915832687356836359050700
76Colin McDonaldX100.00854372688540845731677151726363050700
77Ryan GarbuttXX100.00854346616741815836687752675646050700
78Jim O'BrienX100.00643868656739855853707357635947050700
79Jordan SchroederX100.00551882423038736856807949725445049700
80Luke GazdicX100.00826136709431705631677054625471050690
81Shane HarperX100.00704649656046695831687554645845050690
82Colby CaveX100.00523365645852735637687356644650046690
83Mike BlundenX100.00885346708932795631687054606164050690
84Anton LanderXXX100.00681668684444805857697050696065039680
85Joel VerminX100.00583372684850725733697158635243050680
86Bobby FarnhamX100.00825832697236835631677155635056050680
87Linden VeyX100.00313375614950815634677253725748049680
88Corey TroppX100.00725351656142795631677151595250050680
89Andrew PoturalskiX100.00383383683356775634677355654034050670
90Daniel CatenacciX100.00703485694550695631677253634945049670
91Liam O'BrienX100.00846034679129705631686953634754050670
92Anthony PelusoX100.00855835709318745631686954675362050660
93Buddy RobinsonX100.00874654699130575631677055654538049660
94Cal O'ReillyX100.00313391665435725746696951816859050660
95Kurtis GabrielX100.00905930698724755631686948644554049660
96Mason RaymondXX100.00413388704939745631677153786348050660
97Sergey TolchinskyX100.00303379682752765631687154694541050660
98Ben StreetX100.00483381706436445631687150635656050650
99Trevor SmithX100.00483472696732765531676952636350050650
100Michael ZalewskiX100.00443387716935755531677053644334056650
101Casey BaileyX100.00444176666635755631677150634435050650
102Nathan GerbeX100.00593966703038725631677055746052050650
103Phil VaroneX100.00453467664835865636677054685547049650
104Cole SchneiderX100.00533380696731745631687049644839039640
105Landon FerraroXX100.00574666674217795931687052635249039630
106Christoph BertschyX100.00722045673532725731696953654945050630
107Anton RodinX100.00262475674240165631677051654939050610
108Borna RendulicX100.00553369606519455631676949644946050610
109Zdeno CharaX100.00714268369983638631857499719697036960
110Dion PhaneufX100.00795159429176778522847571698189083910
111Andrei MarkovX100.00403374447479458230827471728682019870
112Jason DemersX100.00554059436574658431837375666653012850
113Jonathan EricssonX100.00704158488869578133817182487257024850
114Mark BarberioX100.00413958457165738327837374595956026840
115Kevin BieksaX100.00774452477865488425827165707277015830
116Jakub JerabekX100.00593366475858718230827371636164012820
117Fedor TyutinX100.00693466568668627430757170717960050820
118Dmitry KulikovX100.00613967486866478427817169705951045810
119Andrej SustrX100.00393666508755828231817260575343018800
120Oscar FantenbergX100.00824067457057728030787266644940050790
121Fredrik ClaessonX100.00844466486454828127817069615142050790
122Brandon DavidsonX100.00744068487459648128787170614842018790
123Justin FalkX100.00834955519055737828767067595855050790
124Nate ProsserX100.00544464517848808027807466555648050790
125Ryan MurphyX100.00342164453960728130797165675148050780
126Nikita TryamkinX100.00834055559660827430747065634639019780
127Matt TennysonX100.00643364467155767930787057684838049770
128Alexey MarchenkoX100.00433277587461777230736971615142050770
129Patrick WierciochX100.00523663527460777430737161665344050770
130Kurtis MacDermidX100.00866034519542777830777061644348047760
131Dalton ProutX100.00815142579151757330746863585455050760
132Korbinian HolzerX100.00834352558245787730767056625446050750
133Anthony BitettoX100.00774554507647718029807145624641050750
134Jakub KindlX100.00613653587253797130726855556855050750
135Michal RozsivalX100.00733763588256317030726751688785050750
136Cody GoloubefX100.00533852596661737130726865624940050750
137Tom GilbertX100.00423273568056707030726760667057050750
138Paul PostmaX100.00491776486639718229817251605746050750
139Brian StraitX100.00583666607257676931726658595649050740
140Steve OleksyX100.00715638597650876931726658655565050740
141Chris ButlerX100.00433766596650806931726659536052050730
142Jyrki JokipakkaX100.00522277597852847130736946615140050730
143Robbie RussoX100.00604066595258736930726658644743050730
144Luke WitkowskiX100.00885632538435886133807368634753050730
145Zach RedmondX100.00683366587747747230736758675347050730
146Simon DespresX100.00624178568358586931726555675549049730
147Eric GelinasX100.00693360598042807031726758595344050720
148Nicklas GrossmannX100.00723777629147626931726555506752050720
149Brian LashoffX100.00533974608237906931726551605754050710
150Dylan McIlrathX100.00835835609535816931726657635063039710
151Zach TrotmanX100.00503769578146876931726655624537049710
152Adam PardyX100.00504054609140736931726651555846050700
153Frank CorradoX100.00563854596541797031726660634741050700
154Patrick SieloffX100.00874954607141757031726654654140050700
155Joel HanleyX100.00464067595239757030726657654435049680
156Mark FayneX100.00403383607829726931726654545444050680
157Petter GranbergX100.00773952616835716931726651635243050680
158Ryan JohnstonX100.00322563593436766931726652654032049660
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.00000000000000000000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1James Reimer100.0091778593939394939473837066027920
2Peter Budaj100.0091817888919290899377818682046920
3Michal Neuvirth100.0090527592909390889377867875021900
4Justin Peters100.0080906380818188848480728191050860
5Reto Berra100.0081796382828389858670777474050840
6Eddie Lack100.0083786978838587868870776363050840
7Michael Leighton100.0080596578808183848484728888050840
8J-F Berube100.0083796876848688868960715165047830
9Magnus Hellberg100.0080886282818191848468705169035830
10Richard Bachman100.0080836776818189848570716770050830
11Jonas Gustavsson100.0080526680818186848572777069050820
12Kristers Gudlevskis100.0080885681818090848468705167050820
13Adam Wilcox100.0080826177818192848468713764050810
14Andrew Hammond100.0081676481828287858669725255050810
15Chris Driedger100.0080886281808186848468704049050800
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.000000000000000000
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
0.000 Kg0 CM0.000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
0$0$0$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
3
4
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
3
4
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1
2
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
, , , , , , , , , ,
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
, , , ,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
00000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL T
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
0.00%0.00%
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
0.00%0.00%0.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna
Prix des Billets
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 0 - 0.00%0$0$0

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 1 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:37PO:0OV:91
Alexander SteenAGE:34PO:0OV:88
Leo KomarovAGE:31PO:0OV:87
Troy BrouwerAGE:33PO:0OV:87
Bobby RyanAGE:31PO:0OV:85
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:31PO:0OV:84
Blake ComeauAGE:32PO:0OV:84
Darren HelmAGE:31PO:0OV:84
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Sam GagnerAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Michael CammalleriAGE:36PO:0OV:82
Jussi JokinenAGE:35PO:0OV:81
Dwight KingAGE:29PO:0OV:81
Ryan CallahanAGE:33PO:0OV:81
Benoit PouliotAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Kris VersteegAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Tom PyattAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Dominic MooreAGE:38PO:0OV:79
Luke GlendeningAGE:29PO:0OV:79
Chris StewartAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Kyle CliffordAGE:27PO:0OV:79
Magnus PaajarviAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Shawn MatthiasAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Andreas MartinsenAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Zac RinaldoAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Curtis McKenzieAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Matt ReadAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Andy AndreoffAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Lauri KorpikoskiAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Remi ElieAGE:23PO:0OV:76
Viktor StalbergAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Steve OttAGE:36PO:0OV:75
John MitchellAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Shane PrinceAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Milan MichalekAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Tanner GlassAGE:34PO:0OV:74
Sergey KalininAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Shawn ThorntonAGE:41PO:0OV:72
Bracken KearnsAGE:37PO:0OV:72
Jiri HudlerAGE:34PO:0OV:72
David BoothAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Clarke MacArthurAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Blake PietilaAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Andrew DesjardinsAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Ben ThomsonAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Joe ColborneAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Kevin PorterAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Roman LyubimovAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Drew MillerAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Teddy PurcellAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Chris TerryAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Ryan GarbuttAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Matt LoritoAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Luke GazdicAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Patrick BrownAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Anton LanderAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Harry ZolnierczykAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Liam O'BrienAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Mike LiambasAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Ryan LombergAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Mason RaymondAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Sergey TolchinskyAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Michael ZalewskiAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Nathan GerbeAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Cole SchneiderAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:37PO:0OV:91
Alexander SteenAGE:34PO:0OV:88
Leo KomarovAGE:31PO:0OV:87
Frans NielsenAGE:34PO:0OV:86
Darren HelmAGE:31PO:0OV:84
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Sam GagnerAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Michael CammalleriAGE:36PO:0OV:82
Jussi JokinenAGE:35PO:0OV:81
Tom PyattAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Dominic MooreAGE:38PO:0OV:79
Luke GlendeningAGE:29PO:0OV:79
Nate ThompsonAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Chris WagnerAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Shawn MatthiasAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Jordan NolanAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Byron FroeseAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Tanner FritzAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Gabriel DumontAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Andy AndreoffAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Lauri KorpikoskiAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Nic DowdAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Micheal HaleyAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Steve OttAGE:36PO:0OV:75
Jay McClementAGE:35PO:0OV:75
John MitchellAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Gemel SmithAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Jayson MegnaAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Chris VandeVeldeAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Dennis RasmussenAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Matthew PecaAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Ben SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Brian FlynnAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Ryan WhiteAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Andrew DesjardinsAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Drew ShoreAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Joe ColborneAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Kevin PorterAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Jim O'BrienAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Jordan SchroederAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Colby CaveAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Anton LanderAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Kevin RooneyAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Connor JonesAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Ben SextonAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Andrew PoturalskiAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Daniel CatenacciAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Cody BassAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Cal O'ReillyAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Wade MeganAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Justin DowlingAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Alex BroadhurstAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Kyle CriscuoloAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Andrew CrescenziAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Samuel HenleyAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Ben StreetAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Patrick CannoneAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Trevor SmithAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Phil VaroneAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Landon FerraroAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Christoph BertschyAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Corey PerryAGE:33PO:0OV:90
Alexander SteenAGE:34PO:0OV:88
Leo KomarovAGE:31PO:0OV:87
Troy BrouwerAGE:33PO:0OV:87
Jaromir JagrAGE:46PO:0OV:86
Kyle OkposoAGE:30PO:0OV:86
Bobby RyanAGE:31PO:0OV:85
Blake ComeauAGE:32PO:0OV:84
Darren HelmAGE:31PO:0OV:84
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Sam GagnerAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Michael CammalleriAGE:36PO:0OV:82
Jussi JokinenAGE:35PO:0OV:81
Darren ArchibaldAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Ryan CallahanAGE:33PO:0OV:81
Benoit PouliotAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Kris VersteegAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Tom PyattAGE:31PO:0OV:80
PA ParenteauAGE:35PO:0OV:79
Adam CracknellAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Luke GlendeningAGE:29PO:0OV:79
Chris StewartAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Derek DorsettAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Garnet HathawayAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Magnus PaajarviAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Melker KarlssonAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Rene BourqueAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Tanner FritzAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Matt ReadAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Lauri KorpikoskiAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Viktor StalbergAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Justin BaileyAGE:23PO:0OV:75
Chris ThorburnAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Milan MichalekAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Iiro PakarinenAGE:27PO:0OV:74
Max McCormickAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Carter RowneyAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Tanner GlassAGE:34PO:0OV:74
Mario KempeAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Ben SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Jiri HudlerAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Steve BernierAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Zack MitchellAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Andrew DesjardinsAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Drew ShoreAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Joe ColborneAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Kevin PorterAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Teddy PurcellAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Colin McDonaldAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Ryan GarbuttAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Shane HarperAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Mike BlundenAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Paul ThompsonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Anton LanderAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Garrett MitchellAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Joel VerminAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Bobby FarnhamAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Linden VeyAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Corey TroppAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Justin AugerAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Mitch CallahanAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Anthony PelusoAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Buddy RobinsonAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Kurtis GabrielAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Mason RaymondAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Casey BaileyAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Jack RodewaldAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Landon FerraroAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Anton RodinAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Borna RendulicAGE:26PO:0OV:61

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Zdeno CharaAGE:41PO:0OV:96
Dion PhaneufAGE:33PO:0OV:91
Andrei MarkovAGE:39PO:0OV:87
Jason DemersAGE:30PO:0OV:85
Jonathan EricssonAGE:34PO:0OV:85
Mark BarberioAGE:28PO:0OV:84
Kevin BieksaAGE:37PO:0OV:83
Jakub JerabekAGE:27PO:0OV:82
Fedor TyutinAGE:35PO:0OV:82
Dmitry KulikovAGE:27PO:0OV:81
Andrej SustrAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Yohann AuvituAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Oscar FantenbergAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Victor AntipinAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Fredrik ClaessonAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Brandon DavidsonAGE:27PO:0OV:79
Justin FalkAGE:29PO:0OV:79
Nate ProsserAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Ryan MurphyAGE:25PO:0OV:78
Nikita TryamkinAGE:24PO:0OV:78
Taylor ChorneyAGE:31PO:0OV:78
Matt TennysonAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Alexey MarchenkoAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Patrick WierciochAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Kurtis MacDermidAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Dalton ProutAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Korbinian HolzerAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Anthony BitettoAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Jakub KindlAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Michal RozsivalAGE:40PO:0OV:75
Cody GoloubefAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Tom GilbertAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Paul PostmaAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Brian StraitAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Brady AustinAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Steve OleksyAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Matt CarleAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Chris ButlerAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Cameron GaunceAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Jyrki JokipakkaAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Robbie RussoAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Luke WitkowskiAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Philip LarsenAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Zach RedmondAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Karl StolleryAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Simon DespresAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Erik BurgdoerferAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Eric GelinasAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Nicklas GrossmannAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Brian LashoffAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Carson SoucyAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Dylan McIlrathAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Zach TrotmanAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Adam PardyAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Dan RenoufAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Dakota MermisAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Frank CorradoAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Patrick SieloffAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Will O'NeillAGE:30PO:0OV:69
Dillon SimpsonAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Joel HanleyAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Mark FayneAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Petter GranbergAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Ryan JohnstonAGE:26PO:0OV:66

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien

Choix au Repêchage

Année












LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT